Webex link:
https://ouweb.webex.com/ouweb/j.php?ED=213867877&UID=1533974972&RT=MiM0

Dial-in details:

Participant Dial-In: 1 877-664-9135
International Dial-In: 706-634-2479
Intercall Password: 103931
Web Conf /Webex Session ID: 595167818

International Toll-Free Dial-In Number(s):

Argentina 08006660273
Australia 1800005989
Austria 0800281475
Bahamas 18775232207
Barbados 18668943189
Belarus 882000110186
Belgium 080073264
Bolivia 800100835
Brazil 08008916189
Bulgaria 008001100180
Chile 12300206168
Colombia 018005180165
Costa Rica 08000130990
Croatia (Hrvatska) 0800222609
Cyprus 80097195
Czech Republic 800142869
Denmark 80884284
Dominican Republic 18887512305
Egypt 08000000263
El Salvador 8006392
Finland 0800111089
France 0-800909322
Germany 08001815287
Greece 0080018092017692
Hong Kong 800966253
Hungary 0680017646
Iceland 8008057
India 180030705400
Indonesia 0018030152017728
Ireland 1800552552
Israel 1809315362
Italy 800786829
Jamaica 18002050326
Japan 00531160669
Korea (South) 00308140327
Latvia 80002173
Lithuania 880090072
Luxembourg 80024807
Macau 0800406
Malaysia 1800803537
Mexico 018009269157
Monaco 80093201
Netherlands 08000232838
New Zealand 0800445971
Norway 80016162
Panama 0018002018157
Peru 080052957
Philippines 180011101229
Poland 008001113655
Portugal 800815187
Romania 0800895760
Russian Federation 81080025581012
Saint Kitts and Nevis 18007449302
Singapore 8001011512
Slovak Republic 0800042133
South Africa 0800994050
Spain 900971520
Sweden 020798505
Switzerland 0800891753
Taiwan 00801148720
Thailand 001800132017883
Trinidad and Tobago 18002021609
Ukraine 0800504937
United Kingdom 0-8000288438
Uruguay 00040190120
Venezuela 08001002762
 


 

 

 

Left Curve
System Administrator
Right Curve
Left Curve
System Architect
Right Curve
Left Curve
Developer and ISVs
Right Curve
Solaris 11.2 Banner RHS