WORKLOAD REPOSITORY report for

DB NameDB IdInstanceInst numStartup TimeReleaseRAC
VIS289083851VIS112-Apr-12 10:0411.2.0.1.0NO

Host NamePlatformCPUsCoresSocketsMemory (GB)
db1.oasb.ciscoLinux x86 64-bit 32 16 2 125.91

Snap IdSnap TimeSessionsCursors/Session
Begin Snap:1112-Apr-12 10:40:42235 10.4
End Snap:1912-Apr-12 12:12:03230 9.5
Elapsed:  91.35 (mins)  
DB Time:  623.62 (mins)  

Report Summary

Cache Sizes

BeginEnd
Buffer Cache: 13,056M 13,056MStd Block Size: 8K
Shared Pool Size: 9,728M 9,728MLog Buffer: 142,940K

Load Profile

Per SecondPer TransactionPer ExecPer Call
DB Time(s): 6.8 0.0 0.00 0.05
DB CPU(s): 5.0 0.0 0.00 0.04
Redo size: 8,140,757.4 21,930.9  
Logical reads: 823,019.1 2,217.2  
Block changes: 50,679.2 136.5  
Physical reads: 87.2 0.2  
Physical writes: 637.4 1.7  
User calls: 137.6 0.4  
Parses: 1,371.5 3.7  
Hard parses: 1.0 0.0  
W/A MB processed: 31.2 0.1  
Logons: 0.4 0.0  
Executes: 21,110.9 56.9  
Rollbacks: 1.0 0.0  
Transactions: 371.2   

Instance Efficiency Percentages (Target 100%)

Buffer Nowait %: 99.91Redo NoWait %: 100.00
Buffer Hit %: 99.99In-memory Sort %: 100.00
Library Hit %: 100.23Soft Parse %: 99.93
Execute to Parse %: 93.50Latch Hit %: 97.12
Parse CPU to Parse Elapsd %: 15.40% Non-Parse CPU: 99.71

Shared Pool Statistics

BeginEnd
Memory Usage %: 37.72 41.44
% SQL with executions>1: 54.63 91.01
% Memory for SQL w/exec>1: 60.74 90.66

Top 5 Timed Foreground Events

EventWaitsTime(s)Avg wait (ms)% DB timeWait Class
DB CPU 27,585 73.72 
latch: cache buffers chains12,885,2523,35908.98Concurrency
buffer busy waits3,811,16388302.36Concurrency
enq: TX - row lock contention182,76967941.81Application
db file sequential read229,69166831.79User I/O

Host CPU (CPUs: 32 Cores: 16 Sockets: 2)

Load Average BeginLoad Average End%User%System%WIO%Idle
0.18 0.10 15.7 0.5 0.4 83.8
Instance CPU

%Total CPU%Busy CPU%DB time waiting for CPU (Resource Manager)
15.9 98.2 0.0
Memory Statistics

BeginEnd
Host Mem (MB): 128,930.7 128,930.7
SGA use (MB): 25,600.0 25,600.0
PGA use (MB): 1,049.3 993.0
% Host Mem used for SGA+PGA: 20.67 20.63

Main Report


Back to Top

Wait Events Statistics

Back to Top

Time Model Statistics

Statistic NameTime (s)% of DB Time
sql execute elapsed time37,186.7699.38
DB CPU27,584.8773.72
PL/SQL execution elapsed time6,086.6516.27
Java execution elapsed time1,661.874.44
parse time elapsed575.911.54
hard parse elapsed time62.400.17
sequence load elapsed time47.730.13
repeated bind elapsed time4.980.01
connection management call elapsed time4.870.01
PL/SQL compilation elapsed time4.680.01
hard parse (sharing criteria) elapsed time0.770.00
failed parse elapsed time0.610.00
hard parse (bind mismatch) elapsed time0.180.00
inbound PL/SQL rpc elapsed time0.120.00
DB time37,417.37 
background elapsed time915.99 
background cpu time252.06 

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Operating System Statistics

StatisticValueEnd Value
BUSY_TIME2,835,467 
IDLE_TIME14,699,273 
IOWAIT_TIME73,273 
NICE_TIME17 
SYS_TIME83,487 
USER_TIME2,746,239 
LOAD00
PHYSICAL_MEMORY_BYTES135,193,628,672 
NUM_CPUS32 
NUM_CPU_CORES16 
NUM_CPU_SOCKETS2 
GLOBAL_RECEIVE_SIZE_MAX4,194,304 
GLOBAL_SEND_SIZE_MAX4,194,304 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_DEFAULT87,380 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_MAX4,194,304 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_MIN4,096 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_DEFAULT16,384 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_MAX4,194,304 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_MIN4,096 

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Operating System Statistics - Detail

Snap TimeLoad%busy%user%sys%idle%iowait
12-Apr 10:40:420.18     
12-Apr 10:42:0413.6451.1348.962.1448.872.14
12-Apr 10:52:383.0636.4134.951.3863.590.77
12-Apr 10:54:4115.1948.4344.933.2751.572.14
12-Apr 10:57:1127.8574.8472.012.7225.162.24
12-Apr 11:04:3029.5789.2487.931.2010.760.31
12-Apr 11:07:293.576.626.340.2593.380.67
12-Apr 11:10:152.176.566.310.2293.440.80
12-Apr 12:12:030.100.720.670.0499.280.17

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Foreground Wait Class

Wait ClassWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)%DB time
DB CPU  27,585 73.72
Concurrency17,307,58005,470014.62
User I/O3,953,557094602.53
Application196,112068031.82
Configuration116,211031730.85
Other766,0929419200.51
Commit206,422010910.29
Network725,2650200.00
System I/O27,1760200.00

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Foreground Wait Events

EventWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)Waits /txn% DB time
latch: cache buffers chains12,885,25203,35906.338.98
buffer busy waits3,811,163088301.872.36
enq: TX - row lock contention182,769067940.091.81
db file sequential read229,691066830.111.79
library cache load lock16,5150499300.011.33
cursor: pin S wait on X9,6230389400.001.04
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry12,0240242200.010.65
read by other session65,697022430.030.60
enq: TX - index contention90,827016820.040.45
log file sync206,422010910.100.29
latch: In memory undo latch418,44709600.210.26
buffer deadlock293,8761006500.140.17
enq: HW - contention48,34705010.020.13
library cache: mutex X62,91204510.030.12
db file scattered read7,33003140.000.08
kksfbc child completion1,1335331270.000.08
enq: TX - contention25,17102310.010.06
latch: redo allocation5,10802240.000.06
enq: SQ - contention55,48502200.030.06
wait list latch free1,578018110.000.05
utl_file I/O3,588,01001201.760.03
latch: undo global data2,23401050.000.03
cursor: pin S1,89801050.000.03
cursor: mutex S3,576100930.000.02
latch free2,9240720.000.02
rdbms ipc reply93367190.000.02
local write wait3,0330520.000.01
latch: cache buffers lru chain20704200.000.01
library cache lock1,3580430.000.01
row cache lock3,7720410.000.01
direct path read temp3,1570310.000.01
latch: row cache objects1,3860320.000.01
log buffer space3490270.000.01
control file sequential read12,0210200.010.00
enq: FB - contention3,5080200.000.00
latch: enqueue hash chains1,0910110.000.00
SQL*Net more data to client39,1900100.020.00
latch: checkpoint queue latch1001740.000.00
SQL*Net break/reset to client13,3420100.010.00
Disk file operations I/O54,5920100.030.00
latch: shared pool8360110.000.00
asynch descriptor resize425,787100100.210.00
latch: cache buffer handles2,8670100.000.00
SQL*Net message to client669,6340100.330.00
SQL*Net more data from client16,4410000.010.00
direct path write temp1,8000000.000.00
latch: call allocation810050.000.00
direct path read720030.000.00
L1 validation10900100.000.00
CSS initialization800120.000.00
library cache pin140070.000.00
latch: object queue header operation1810010.000.00
enq: US - contention1900000.000.00
db file parallel read110060.000.00
enq: CU - contention200280.000.00
direct path write1640000.000.00
enq: DV - contention370010.000.00
undo segment extension6100060.000.00
enq: XL - fault extent map30060.000.00
kfk: async disk IO15,1550000.010.00
os thread startup10080.000.00
CSS operation: action80010.000.00
CSS operation: query480000.000.00
enq: TM - contention10010.000.00
SQL*Net message from client669,6320683,33710200.33 
Streams AQ: waiting for messages in the queue12,102100108,01389250.01 
pipe get6,57310027,40541690.00 
PL/SQL lock timer2,57710023,90792770.00 
jobq slave wait13,936996,9775010.01 
KSV master wait180060.00 

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Background Wait Events

EventWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)Waits /txn% bg time
log file parallel write1,040,567042900.5146.84
db file parallel write219,700013210.1114.44
db file sequential read37,18006520.027.05
LGWR wait for redo copy178,76902200.092.45
db file scattered read5,44801220.001.34
latch free1,7450210.000.23
os thread startup1940290.000.20
latch: redo allocation2,4660210.000.18
latch: cache buffers lru chain9702170.000.17
control file sequential read6,4570200.000.17
library cache: mutex X5610120.000.12
ASM file metadata operation1,4480110.000.10
control file parallel write2,5600100.000.09
latch: checkpoint queue latch3001210.000.07
kfk: async disk IO29,6400000.010.03
buffer busy waits2340010.000.02
latch: redo writing1400130.000.02
latch: cache buffers chains1070020.000.02
direct path read250070.000.02
reliable message2,6670000.000.01
db file parallel read150040.000.01
rdbms ipc reply2,6650000.000.01
ADR block file write50040.000.00
latch: enqueue hash chains100160.000.00
ADR block file read140010.000.00
CSS initialization20070.000.00
latch: object queue header operation370000.000.00
asynch descriptor resize1,852100000.000.00
Disk file operations I/O3,4120000.000.00
enq: TH - metric threshold evaluation80010.000.00
direct path write240000.000.00
SQL*Net message to client4,8100000.000.00
latch: shared pool40000.000.00
rdbms ipc message648,296586,8221340.32 
Streams AQ: qmn slave idle wait1,704011,20965780.00 
DIAG idle wait10,69510010,72010020.01 
wait for unread message on broadcast channel5,4741005,48010010.00 
ASM background timer1,14705,47947770.00 
Space Manager: slave idle wait1,0951005,47650010.00 
pmon timer2,317785,47623630.00 
Streams AQ: qmn coordinator idle wait2,587315,47421160.00 
JOX Jit Process Sleep3901005,471140290.00 
smon timer73185,357733860.00 
Streams AQ: waiting for time management or cleanup tasks807504,19451970.00 
class slave wait5002,822564410.00 
SQL*Net message from client6,4230310.00 
KSV master wait1300250.00 

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram

  % of Waits
EventTotal Waits <1ms <2ms <4ms <8ms<16ms<32ms <=1s >1s
ADR block file read1471.414.3 14.3    
ADR block file write5  100.0     
ADR file lock6100.0       
ASM file metadata operation146595.4.61.01.6.3.7.4 
CSS initialization10 20.0 20.040.020.0  
CSS operation: action1070.030.0      
CSS operation: query6098.31.7      
Disk file operations I/O58K100.0.0.0     
L1 validation1010.0   90.0   
LGWR wait for redo copy178.8K98.8.4.3.2.1.1.1 
SQL*Net break/reset to client13.1K99.7.2.1.0.0 .0 
SQL*Net message to client670.1K100.0.0 .0.0   
SQL*Net more data from client16.5K99.9.0.0.0.0 .0 
SQL*Net more data to client39.2K99.9.1.0.0 .0.0 
asynch descriptor resize429.5K100.0 .0.0.0   
buffer busy waits3810.9K94.82.91.5.6.2.0.0 
buffer deadlock293.9K97.11.2.8.5.2.1.1 
control file parallel write255999.0.4.3.3.0   
control file sequential read18.5K99.3.2.2.2.1.0.0 
cursor: mutex S357691.61.11.41.11.4.92.4 
cursor: pin S189866.06.77.97.55.23.33.3 
cursor: pin S wait on X9623.6.1.0.054.914.729.6.1
db file parallel read2626.9 15.446.211.5   
db file parallel write219.1K94.55.0.2.2.0.0.0 
db file scattered read12.7K40.15.315.331.56.8.9.1 
db file sequential read266.6K50.15.719.620.62.8.7.5 
direct path read9727.810.316.538.15.21.01.0 
direct path read temp315558.628.312.4.7    
direct path write18898.9.5 .5    
direct path write temp180298.61.3.2     
enq: CU - contention2     50.050.0 
enq: DV - contention3783.8  16.2    
enq: FB - contention350896.11.4.9.9.2.2.3 
enq: HW - contention48.3K73.221.03.21.5.6.2.3 
enq: SQ - contention55.5K95.01.91.31.1.5.1.1 
enq: TH - metric threshold evaluation875.025.0      
enq: TM - contention1 100.0      
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry12K3.91.83.89.224.646.310.4 
enq: TX - contention25.2K76.020.91.2.9.7.2.1 
enq: TX - index contention90.8K79.06.54.44.73.61.5.4 
enq: TX - row lock contention182.8K12.024.447.511.23.1.41.4.0
enq: US - contention19098.4 1.1.5    
enq: XL - fault extent map3   100.0    
kfk: async disk IO44.8K100.0.0.0     
kksfbc child completion113746.9.2    52.9 
latch free466986.76.22.71.41.2.61.3 
latch: In memory undo latch418.4K95.23.8.8.1.1.0.0 
latch: cache buffer handles286596.62.11.2.1    
latch: cache buffers chains12.9M94.34.61.0.1.0.0.0 
latch: cache buffers lru chain30441.45.64.38.69.513.217.4 
latch: call allocation8464.313.113.14.8 1.23.6 
latch: checkpoint queue latch4077.5 2.5  2.517.5 
latch: enqueue hash chains109277.711.16.52.7.9.5.6 
latch: messages10100.0       
latch: object queue header operation21893.12.81.81.4 .5.5 
latch: redo allocation757484.55.52.31.91.81.52.4 
latch: redo writing1471.4  7.17.17.17.1 
latch: row cache objects138689.65.31.7.6.6.31.9 
latch: shared pool84075.215.84.64.0.2   
latch: undo global data223378.97.35.22.61.01.13.8 
library cache load lock16.5K25.42.84.09.013.213.532.2 
library cache lock135887.45.51.01.31.81.31.8 
library cache pin1450.0   28.621.4  
library cache: mutex X63.5K96.41.6.5.3.3.3.6.0
local write wait303394.61.5.8.7.4.81.4 
log buffer space34913.810.924.433.811.23.42.6 
log file parallel write1040.6K96.62.2.9.2.0.0.0 
log file sync206.4K93.93.51.6.6.2.1.1 
os thread startup195   50.845.62.11.5 
rdbms ipc reply267499.8.0    .0.1
read by other session65.7K26.412.829.426.53.9.7.3 
reliable message266799.9.1      
row cache lock377254.440.53.11.4.5 .1 
undo segment extension650.0   50.0   
utl_file I/O3579.2K100.0.0.0.0.0.0.0 
wait list latch free1571    99.4.4.3 
ASM background timer1148 .3.61.7.2.31.096.1
DIAG idle wait10.7K      99.5.5
JOX Jit Process Sleep390      1.398.7
KSV master wait316.53.212.958.13.23.212.9 
PL/SQL lock timer2576.3     .799.0
SQL*Net message from client673.1K61.4.6.2.129.7.1.17.7
Space Manager: slave idle wait1096       100.0
Streams AQ: qmn coordinator idle wait258763.14.6.1.1.2.2.631.2
Streams AQ: qmn slave idle wait17002.9      97.1
Streams AQ: waiting for messages in the queue12.1K.0 .0  .01.298.7
Streams AQ: waiting for time management or cleanup tasks80719.21.1.62.21.9.549.225.3
class slave wait5242.3   1.9 9.646.2
jobq slave wait13.9K.0    .0100.0 
pipe get6570      8.391.7
pmon timer231812.4.91.3.9.8.82.980.0
rdbms ipc message648.3K49.46.65.16.416.510.91.33.6
smon timer732.7  1.4  4.191.8
wait for unread message on broadcast channel5475      100.0 

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (64 msec to 2 sec)

  % of Total Waits
EventWaits 64ms to 2s<32ms<64ms<1/8s<1/4s<1/2s <1s <2s>=2s
ASM file metadata operation699.6.3.1.1    
LGWR wait for redo copy11799.9.0.0.0.0   
SQL*Net break/reset to client1100.0 .0     
SQL*Net more data from client3100.0 .0     
SQL*Net more data to client1100.0.0      
buffer busy waits707100.0.0.0.0.0.0  
buffer deadlock36199.9.1.1.0.0   
control file sequential read2100.0.0      
cursor: mutex S8797.61.6.6.1.1   
cursor: pin S6396.71.41.6.1.2   
cursor: pin S wait on X286170.316.17.93.81.1.6.1 
db file parallel write75100.0.0.0     
db file scattered read1899.9.1 .0    
db file sequential read125799.5.2.2.0.0.0  
direct path read199.01.0      
enq: CU - contention150.050.0      
enq: FB - contention1299.7.3      
enq: HW - contention13899.7.1.1.0 .0  
enq: SQ - contention3399.9.0.0     
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry124789.610.1.1.1 .1  
enq: TX - contention3099.9.1.0.0    
enq: TX - index contention40499.6.3.1.0.0.0  
enq: TX - row lock contention253198.61.0.3.0 .0.0.0
kksfbc child completion60247.152.9      
latch free6198.7.5.7.0.1   
latch: In memory undo latch26100.0.0.0.0    
latch: cache buffers chains2805100.0.0.0.0.0.0  
latch: cache buffers lru chain5382.66.310.21.0    
latch: call allocation396.4 3.6     
latch: checkpoint queue latch782.52.55.05.05.0   
latch: enqueue hash chains799.4.6      
latch: object queue header operation199.5.5      
latch: redo allocation18497.6.71.5.3.0   
latch: redo writing192.9  7.1    
latch: row cache objects2798.1.9.6.4    
latch: undo global data8596.2.92.6.3    
library cache load lock531167.818.89.53.2.6.0  
library cache lock2498.21.3.3  .2  
library cache: mutex X39299.4.3.3.0.0.0.0 
local write wait4198.6.8.4.1.0   
log buffer space997.41.4.9.3    
log file parallel write91100.0.0.0     
log file sync25799.9.1.0.0.0   
os thread startup398.5.51.0     
rdbms ipc reply499.9   .0 .1 
read by other session18899.7.2.1.0    
row cache lock499.9.1  .0   
utl_file I/O11100.0.0.0.0    
wait list latch free499.7.1.1.1    

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (4 sec to 2 min)

  % of Total Waits
EventWaits 4s to 2m<2s <4s <8s<16s<32s< 1m< 2m>=2m
enq: TX - row lock contention3100.0.0      

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (4 min to 1 hr)

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Service Statistics

Service NameDB Time (s)DB CPU (s)Physical Reads (K)Logical Reads (K)
VIS37,36727,5623544,500,317
SYS$USERS5022104,058
SYS$BACKGROUND001146,669

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Service Wait Class Stats

Service NameUser I/O Total WtsUser I/O Wt TimeConcurcy Total WtsConcurcy Wt TimeAdmin Total WtsAdmin Wt TimeNetwork Total WtsNetwork Wt Time
VIS 3945437930173075475470007253142
SYS$USERS 81441733000880
SYS$BACKGROUND 4610777111030000

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

SQL Statistics

Back to Top

SQL ordered by Elapsed Time

Elapsed Time (s)Executions Elapsed Time per Exec (s) %Total%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
9,414.1464147.1025.1670.821.964y08a52989vfk WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
5,116.7632159.9013.6783.500.1103r0vwczazc4d RAXTRX declare l_return_status VARCHA...
5,000.4510,0000.5013.3684.290.003wtnuzdm579hg RAXTRX UPDATE RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT S...
4,412.5532137.8911.7963.384.828zfgv4ck11dw9 FNDWFBG BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONC...
3,814.1432119.1910.1981.470.466abn0zw8kkvtk RAXTRX begin arp_etax_autoinv_util . ...
3,536.5734104.029.4549.641.980074pdmwb7fmv WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
2,669.805005.347.1480.883.120z318y6g3uagc INCTCW declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
1,818.0999,8840.024.8676.280.0734bx0h6k0q8a1 RAXTRX SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, S...
1,742.113254.444.6673.816.235t6wystf9zvbb OEHVIMP BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
1,533.33200,0570.014.1087.406.751g62m2w49xngu JDBC Thin Client BEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT...
1,120.4599,9980.012.9996.482.796y2m7nrx0s6tn JDBC Thin Client BEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP...
670.19299,8640.001.7973.493.943b3psftuyks81 WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN INV_TXNSTUB_PUB.postTran...
625.6699,9920.011.6794.530.984yak7x2zqz0dh WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.f...
549.9959,9960.011.4728.140.006uwctg1cdb25v WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT DG.DELIVERY_LEG_ID LEG_...
539.751922.811.4479.554.5537f1qguwxw0sk RAXTRX begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_...
518.84299,6730.001.3987.750.069d8w3myb2h8bs RAXTRX SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, T...
516.5999,9990.011.382.050.010wabkkyua3y3v FNDWFBG SELECT ITEM_KEY FROM WF_ITEMS ...
422.461,479,5050.001.1332.282.13cd9mbmqyf4qhp OEHVIMP UPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUS...
417.79241,5380.001.1214.650.0100b9c91r6ysp9 WSHINTERFACES UPDATE WSH_TRIP_STOPS SET PEND...
415.7399,9610.001.1179.944.47assndb4wqnd6r INCTCW BEGIN INV_TXN_MANAGER_PUB.rel_...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by CPU Time

CPU Time (s)Executions CPU per Exec (s)%TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
6,666.9764104.1724.179,414.1470.821.964y08a52989vfk WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
4,272.5832133.5215.495,116.7683.500.1103r0vwczazc4d RAXTRX declare l_return_status VARCHA...
4,215.1310,0000.4215.285,000.4584.290.003wtnuzdm579hg RAXTRX UPDATE RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT S...
3,107.363297.1111.263,814.1481.470.466abn0zw8kkvtk RAXTRX begin arp_etax_autoinv_util . ...
2,796.833287.4010.144,412.5563.384.828zfgv4ck11dw9 FNDWFBG BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONC...
2,159.415004.327.832,669.8080.883.120z318y6g3uagc INCTCW declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
1,755.523451.636.363,536.5749.641.980074pdmwb7fmv WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
1,386.7999,8840.015.031,818.0976.280.0734bx0h6k0q8a1 RAXTRX SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, S...
1,340.14200,0570.014.861,533.3387.406.751g62m2w49xngu JDBC Thin Client BEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT...
1,285.833240.184.661,742.1173.816.235t6wystf9zvbb OEHVIMP BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
1,080.9699,9980.013.921,120.4596.482.796y2m7nrx0s6tn JDBC Thin Client BEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP...
591.4199,9920.012.14625.6694.530.984yak7x2zqz0dh WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.f...
492.52299,8640.001.79670.1973.493.943b3psftuyks81 WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN INV_TXNSTUB_PUB.postTran...
455.28299,6730.001.65518.8487.750.069d8w3myb2h8bs RAXTRX SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, T...
429.361922.241.56539.7579.554.5537f1qguwxw0sk RAXTRX begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_...
332.3399,9610.001.20415.7379.944.47assndb4wqnd6r INCTCW BEGIN INV_TXN_MANAGER_PUB.rel_...
303.983101.331.10310.0398.051.891wnq9qthbb54q WSHPSRS BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by User I/O Wait Time

User I/O Time (s)Executions UIO per Exec (s)%TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
212.80326.6520.804,412.5563.384.828zfgv4ck11dw9 FNDWFBG BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONC...
184.20642.8818.009,414.1470.821.964y08a52989vfk WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
168.7399,8870.0016.49174.743.7796.567nmx77x4y3b0v FNDWFBG SELECT NUMBER_VALUE FROM WF_IT...
108.57323.3910.611,742.1173.816.235t6wystf9zvbb OEHVIMP BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
103.52200,0570.0010.121,533.3387.406.751g62m2w49xngu JDBC Thin Client BEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT...
83.285000.178.142,669.8080.883.120z318y6g3uagc INCTCW declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
75.88299,9500.007.42232.2347.2732.6733838u0xy9fk9 WSHPSGL_SUB INSERT INTO MTL_MATERIAL_TRAN...
70.10342.066.853,536.5749.641.980074pdmwb7fmv WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
64.21164.216.2784.0023.5276.4405s9358mm6vrr   begin dbms_feature_usage_inter...
37.64151,3320.003.6840.910.4891.99502wjpr8z94b4 JDBC Thin Client SELECT MSG_STATUS FROM XNP_MSG...
31.2799,9980.003.061,120.4596.482.796y2m7nrx0s6tn JDBC Thin Client BEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP...
30.192,0150.012.9530.581.6498.71cvn54b7yz0s8u   select /*+ index(idl_ub1$ i_id...
29.46129.462.8831.537.3993.4443w0r9122v7jm   select max(bytes) from dba_seg...
27.0599,9740.002.6481.3533.8033.256hq9tpnvfqvuw WSHPSGL_SUB INSERT INTO MTL_DEMAND( DEMAND...
26.43299,8640.002.58670.1973.493.943b3psftuyks81 WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN INV_TXNSTUB_PUB.postTran...
25.7246.432.51293.4281.878.765t39uchjqpyfm XLAACCUP BEGIN xla_accounting_pkg.unit_...
24.541920.132.40539.7579.554.5537f1qguwxw0sk RAXTRX begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_...
23.0799,8000.002.2525.409.0390.8176fxg7ksm1rzw FNDWFBG SELECT NUMBER_VALUE FROM WF_IT...
20.906050.032.04151.5854.0413.79gash0u2q9atsp RAXTRX INSERT INTO RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_G...
20.372020.101.9925.691.0279.295jvn1sqv3zrgh JDBC Thin Client select /*+ FIRST_ROWS(1) */ ta...
20.17120.171.9721.165.6795.32685jucmq3q7nd   BEGIN DBMS_FEATURE_XDB(:featur...
19.12119.121.8719.654.0297.27cmkq326a9wqb7   select count(*), o.type#, bit...
18.89320.591.8558.9240.0532.0705b1a8ykag57t RAXTRX insert into ra_customer_trx ( ...
18.5999,9610.001.82415.7379.944.47assndb4wqnd6r INCTCW BEGIN INV_TXN_MANAGER_PUB.rel_...
17.9299,8680.001.75294.2186.586.09aw21gc59tbcnr WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGAN...
17.56320.551.723,814.1481.470.466abn0zw8kkvtk RAXTRX begin arp_etax_autoinv_util . ...
15.689,9990.001.5329.4427.6753.26fh2txhqv5a2bv WSHINTERFACES INSERT INTO MTL_TRANSACTIONS_I...
13.981280.111.3757.6056.6724.261zj0h70du2jyx OEHVIMP INSERT INTO WSH_DELIVERY_DETAI...
13.6099,9960.001.3318.5626.5773.271c8gw5pykyvbq OEHVIMP SELECT WPA.PROCESS_NAME, WPA.I...
10.701280.081.0512.9617.3982.56gzz7aqa9bvu9g OEHVIMP INSERT INTO OE_PROCESSING_MSGS...
10.494480.021.0310.561.2599.36fgygwdc00v0wz OEHVIMP SELECT WA.ITEM_TYPE, WA.NAME, ...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Gets

Buffer Gets ExecutionsGets per Exec %TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
1,023,497,7096415,992,151.7022.699,414.1470.821.964y08a52989vfk WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
788,321,7653224,635,055.1617.485,116.7683.500.1103r0vwczazc4d RAXTRX declare l_return_status VARCHA...
778,434,44710,00077,843.4417.265,000.4584.290.003wtnuzdm579hg RAXTRX UPDATE RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT S...
700,351,9773221,885,999.2815.533,814.1481.470.466abn0zw8kkvtk RAXTRX begin arp_etax_autoinv_util . ...
551,684,19399,8845,523.2512.231,818.0976.280.0734bx0h6k0q8a1 RAXTRX SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, S...
272,214,569328,506,705.286.034,412.5563.384.828zfgv4ck11dw9 FNDWFBG BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONC...
246,775,712347,258,109.185.473,536.5749.641.980074pdmwb7fmv WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
241,157,434327,536,169.815.351,742.1173.816.235t6wystf9zvbb OEHVIMP BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
128,007,226500256,014.452.842,669.8080.883.120z318y6g3uagc INCTCW declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
96,225,620192501,175.102.13539.7579.554.5537f1qguwxw0sk RAXTRX begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_...
87,895,49999,868880.121.95294.2186.586.09aw21gc59tbcnr WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGAN...
83,977,834200,057419.771.861,533.3387.406.751g62m2w49xngu JDBC Thin Client BEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT...
68,860,70199,992688.661.53625.6694.530.984yak7x2zqz0dh WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.f...
65,348,711319,961204.241.4576.6398.510.006mu4cfrayu648 WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT 'x' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...
61,573,392321,924,168.501.36212.8792.030.852pd6nc2mwjfk0 RAXTRX SELECT /*+ index(ct, RA_CUSTOM...
56,813,01999,998568.141.261,120.4596.482.796y2m7nrx0s6tn JDBC Thin Client BEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP...
55,333,6013,195,83117.311.23195.7193.300.007qh9zcbrq9ky7 WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT 'Y' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...
52,184,203128407,689.091.1684.8199.350.05by0sg8ccaazuk OEHVIMP UPDATE MRP_ATP_SCHEDULE_TEMP S...
52,100,845105,210,084.501.15267.1697.470.587ptvbaycjtbg4 ARTERRPW BEGIN arp_run.revenue_recognit...
51,546,392199,684258.141.14119.8793.430.000wfry4rz1ygfk WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT /*+index (WDD WSH_DELIV...
47,939,36919,9972,397.331.06326.7559.330.00f07y7y34utqz1 WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT SEQUENCE_NUMBER FROM WS...
46,873,554299,900156.301.0484.9892.530.04drt9k4tpvph64 RAXTRX SELECT AR_TAX.LOCATION_SEGMENT...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Reads

Physical ReadsExecutionsReads per Exec %TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
84,892421,223.0017.77293.4281.878.765t39uchjqpyfm XLAACCUP BEGIN xla_accounting_pkg.unit_...
70,701107,070.1014.8012.2566.0131.23aryj7kcf4zqnk XLAACCUP SELECT ROWID , DENSE_RANK() OV...
69,047169,047.0014.4684.0023.5276.4405s9358mm6vrr   begin dbms_feature_usage_inter...
59,43064928.5912.449,414.1470.821.964y08a52989vfk WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
55,297200,0570.2811.581,533.3387.406.751g62m2w49xngu JDBC Thin Client BEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT...
53,092321,659.1311.124,412.5563.384.828zfgv4ck11dw9 FNDWFBG BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONC...
42,86799,8870.438.97174.743.7796.567nmx77x4y3b0v FNDWFBG SELECT NUMBER_VALUE FROM WF_IT...
39,401321,231.288.251,742.1173.816.235t6wystf9zvbb OEHVIMP BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
29,774151,3320.206.2340.910.4891.99502wjpr8z94b4 JDBC Thin Client SELECT MSG_STATUS FROM XNP_MSG...
18,80134552.973.943,536.5749.641.980074pdmwb7fmv WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
18,013118,013.003.7721.165.6795.32685jucmq3q7nd   BEGIN DBMS_FEATURE_XDB(:featur...
16,666116,666.003.4919.654.0297.27cmkq326a9wqb7   select count(*), o.type#, bit...
14,382299,9500.053.01232.2347.2732.6733838u0xy9fk9 WSHPSGL_SUB INSERT INTO MTL_MATERIAL_TRAN...
13,690113,690.002.8731.537.3993.4443w0r9122v7jm   select max(bytes) from dba_seg...
12,33599,9980.122.581,120.4596.482.796y2m7nrx0s6tn JDBC Thin Client BEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP...
11,83450023.672.482,669.8080.883.120z318y6g3uagc INCTCW declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
11,25699,9740.112.3681.3533.8033.256hq9tpnvfqvuw WSHPSGL_SUB INSERT INTO MTL_DEMAND( DEMAND...
10,51012882.112.2057.6056.6724.261zj0h70du2jyx OEHVIMP INSERT INTO WSH_DELIVERY_DETAI...
9,67619,676.002.036.2980.3019.573h1rjtcff3wy1   BEGIN ordsys.CARTRIDGE.dbms_fe...
9,65019,650.002.026.2081.3818.4954wkgprhc32fh   SELECT COUNT(*), DATA_TYPE FRO...
9,28512872.541.9412.9617.3982.56gzz7aqa9bvu9g OEHVIMP INSERT INTO OE_PROCESSING_MSGS...
7,4232,0153.681.5530.581.6498.71cvn54b7yz0s8u   select /*+ index(idl_ub1$ i_id...
7,36299,9760.071.5411.5828.8868.354157ujygrhkyt OEHVIMP INSERT /*+ NO_DST_UPGRADE_INSE...
6,92541,731.251.455.724.9790.910tsz27uj32p77 XLAACCUP UPDATE GL_BC_PACKETS SET GROUP...
6,9259,9990.691.4529.4427.6753.26fh2txhqv5a2bv WSHINTERFACES INSERT INTO MTL_TRANSACTIONS_I...
6,908299,8640.021.45670.1973.493.943b3psftuyks81 WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN INV_TXNSTUB_PUB.postTran...
6,81499,8680.071.43294.2186.586.09aw21gc59tbcnr WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGAN...
6,55120232.431.3725.691.0279.295jvn1sqv3zrgh JDBC Thin Client select /*+ FIRST_ROWS(1) */ ta...
5,77599,8000.061.2125.409.0390.8176fxg7ksm1rzw FNDWFBG SELECT NUMBER_VALUE FROM WF_IT...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Physical Reads (UnOptimized)

UnOptimized Read ReqsPhysical Read ReqsExecutionsUnOptimized Reqs per Exec%Opt%Total SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
55,04255,042200,0570.280.0019.461g62m2w49xngu JDBC Thin Client BEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT...
53,08653,086321,658.940.0018.768zfgv4ck11dw9 FNDWFBG BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONC...
48,42748,42764756.670.0017.124y08a52989vfk WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
42,87842,87899,8870.430.0015.167nmx77x4y3b0v FNDWFBG SELECT NUMBER_VALUE FROM WF_IT...
38,20338,203138,203.000.0013.5005s9358mm6vrr   begin dbms_feature_usage_inter...
29,77429,774151,3320.200.0010.52502wjpr8z94b4 JDBC Thin Client SELECT MSG_STATUS FROM XNP_MSG...
18,73518,73534551.030.006.620074pdmwb7fmv WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
17,44717,44732545.220.006.175t6wystf9zvbb OEHVIMP BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
17,06917,069117,069.000.006.03685jucmq3q7nd   BEGIN DBMS_FEATURE_XDB(:featur...
16,66616,666116,666.000.005.89cmkq326a9wqb7   select count(*), o.type#, bit...
13,43713,437113,437.000.004.7543w0r9122v7jm   select max(bytes) from dba_seg...
12,08712,08799,9980.120.004.276y2m7nrx0s6tn JDBC Thin Client BEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP...
11,83111,83150023.660.004.180z318y6g3uagc INCTCW declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
9,1169,116299,9500.030.003.2233838u0xy9fk9 WSHPSGL_SUB INSERT INTO MTL_MATERIAL_TRAN...
8,9548,95499,9740.090.003.176hq9tpnvfqvuw WSHPSGL_SUB INSERT INTO MTL_DEMAND( DEMAND...
7,8217,82141,955.250.002.765t39uchjqpyfm XLAACCUP BEGIN xla_accounting_pkg.unit_...
7,4187,4182,0153.680.002.62cvn54b7yz0s8u   select /*+ index(idl_ub1$ i_id...
6,9256,9259,9990.690.002.45fh2txhqv5a2bv WSHINTERFACES INSERT INTO MTL_TRANSACTIONS_I...
6,5516,55120232.430.002.325jvn1sqv3zrgh JDBC Thin Client select /*+ FIRST_ROWS(1) */ ta...
6,0276,027299,8640.020.002.133b3psftuyks81 WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN INV_TXNSTUB_PUB.postTran...
5,7755,77599,8000.060.002.0476fxg7ksm1rzw FNDWFBG SELECT NUMBER_VALUE FROM WF_IT...
5,5575,55799,8680.060.001.96aw21gc59tbcnr WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGAN...
4,1994,19999,9960.040.001.481c8gw5pykyvbq OEHVIMP SELECT WPA.PROCESS_NAME, WPA.I...
4,1434,14310414.300.001.46aryj7kcf4zqnk XLAACCUP SELECT ROWID , DENSE_RANK() OV...
3,8373,83712829.980.001.361zj0h70du2jyx OEHVIMP INSERT INTO WSH_DELIVERY_DETAI...
3,4653,46599,9610.030.001.22assndb4wqnd6r INCTCW BEGIN INV_TXN_MANAGER_PUB.rel_...
3,4523,45232107.880.001.226abn0zw8kkvtk RAXTRX begin arp_etax_autoinv_util . ...
3,2563,25699,9900.030.001.155tfvz9jwzghhh JDBC Thin Client BEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP...
2,9442,94419215.330.001.0437f1qguwxw0sk RAXTRX begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Executions

Executions Rows ProcessedRows per ExecElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
3,195,83199,8520.03195.7193.300.007qh9zcbrq9ky7 WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT 'Y' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...
1,937,8141,058,4080.5552.7693.940.0366tmsr3446uqn OEHVIMP SELECT WIAS.ACTIVITY_STATUS, W...
1,640,2351,639,4681.0033.7198.480.000wrz2kbatczjk JDBC Thin Client SELECT EXECUTE_FLAG FROM JTF_U...
1,479,5051,479,4241.00422.4632.282.13cd9mbmqyf4qhp OEHVIMP UPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUS...
1,409,407686,5480.4920.05116.981.467qs7fx89194u1 ICM@db1.oasb.cisco (TNS V1-V3) SELECT PROFILE_OPTION_VALUE FR...
989,354989,2731.00149.0274.064.66gnhmcahkmrnzs OEHVIMP INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_S...
799,735799,5411.00151.2882.310.007bdg2fscmus2h WSHINTERFACES SELECT ACCOUNTING_RULE_ID , AC...
689,5251,3940.0010.0185.860.9955dc767ajydh3 ICM@db1.oasb.cisco (TNS V1-V3) SELECT PROFILE_OPTION_VALUE FR...
482,991482,7441.00200.4427.150.000758ng3cbw07m WSHINTERFACES SELECT STOP_ID FROM WSH_TRIP_S...
482,938482,8481.00149.2628.240.00gk8x2shgj6xwp WSHINTERFACES SELECT WDD.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID ...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Parse Calls

Parse CallsExecutions % Total Parses SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
481,901482,9916.410758ng3cbw07m WSHINTERFACES SELECT STOP_ID FROM WSH_TRIP_S...
300,102300,1023.99252pmsa01tgbj JDBC Thin Client SELECT APPLICATION_ID FROM FND...
299,317299,9763.980mdnts20d60yr WSHPSGL_SUB declare v_ret number := 0; be...
200,028299,8682.665k6qbnudqmsvm WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT NEGATIVE_INV_RECEIPT_CO...
199,996199,9962.6606cpusv7u92nh JDBC Thin Client SELECT a.INSTANCE_ID from csi...
199,697199,8522.661c0b7sas42w2z WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT NVL(ITEM_COST, 0), COS...
199,400200,0812.651v818hwxjxy58 WSHINTERFACES select FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.FLEX...
150,018150,0182.00gxx5fj67t61nb JDBC Thin Client SELECT CSI_II_FORWARD_SYNC_TEM...
150,017150,0172.003c2x9nz802wy0 JDBC Thin Client begin JTM_ITEM_INSTANCE_VUHK....
150,017150,0172.00amu2ypf9rvs3s JDBC Thin Client begin CSM_WF_PKG.CSI_Item_Ins...
150,017150,0172.00f0nmqbt7w3ta1 JDBC Thin Client select instance_id, instance_...
150,016150,0162.0082vq9qjhzt908 JDBC Thin Client begin JTM_ITEM_INSTANCE_VUHK....
149,938149,9381.9979yusvgdbx8tv JDBC Thin Client SELECT ACTIVE_START_DATE, ACTI...
119,766119,9861.5976sw2a4vnc89j WSHINTERFACES begin FND_FLEX_WORKFLOW_APIS.S...
119,725119,9701.59bf7uwg5pa3pj6 WSHINTERFACES begin FND_FLEX_WORKFLOW_APIS.V...
119,712119,9701.59608c0n36kaw62 WSHINTERFACES begin FND_FLEX_WORKFLOW_APIS.C...
119,694119,9861.59dcvv68fju01g4 WSHINTERFACES begin FND_FLEX_WORKFLOW_APIS.E...
116,197116,1991.554m7m0t6fjcs5x   update seq$ set increment$=:2,...
99,99099,9901.335dyqsrkd6232u JDBC Thin Client select 1 l_value from csi_t_tr...
99,99099,9901.33g7gy8auwm38xy JDBC Thin Client SELECT a.INSTANCE_ID from csi...
99,88399,9841.33cw171rvngr1w9 WSHINTERFACES begin OE_FLEX_COGS_PUB.GET_COS...
99,86099,9731.33bsuw7pmwrufpy INCTCW SELECT reservation_id , prima...
99,71899,9481.336ujg2sv6yp0w9 WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT BASE.REVISION , BASE.LO...
99,668100,1071.33g2qs4xk48vcwy WSHINTERFACES select to_char(CODE_COMBINATIO...
99,48499,9671.32a40f9h91scg23 WSHINTERFACES select to_char(CODE_COMBINATIO...
89,95889,9911.202skwhauh2cwky   select o.name, u.name from obj...
89,86389,9841.207gtztzv329wg0   select c.name, u.name from con...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Sharable Memory

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Version Count

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

Complete List of SQL Text

SQL IdSQL Text
0074pdmwb7fmvBEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS.interface_ALL_wrp(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3, :A4, :A5, :A6, :A7, :A8); END;
00b9c91r6ysp9UPDATE WSH_TRIP_STOPS SET PENDING_INTERFACE_FLAG = 'P', REQUEST_ID = FND_GLOBAL.CONC_REQUEST_ID, LAST_UPDATED_BY = FND_GLOBAL.USER_ID, LAST_UPDATE_DATE = SYSDATE, BATCH_ID = :B2 WHERE STOP_ID = :B1
03r0vwczazc4d declare l_return_status VARCHAR2 ( 2000 ) ; l_msg_count NUMBER ; l_msg_data VARCHAR2 ( 2000 ) ; l_instrument_assignment_id NUMBER ; l_response_rec IBY_FNDCPT_COMMON_PUB . RESULT_REC_TYPE ; l_payment_trxn_extension_id NUMBER ; l_payer_rec IBY_FNDCPT_COMMON_PUB . PAYERCONTEXT_REC_TYPE ; l_trxn_attribs_rec IBY_FNDCPT_TRXN_PUB . TRXNEXTENSION_REC_TYPE ; l_cust_account_id NUMBER ; l_cust_site_use_id NUMBER ; l_party_id NUMBER ; l_org_id NUMBER ; l_org_type VARCHAR2 ( 30 ) ; l_payment_function VARCHAR2 ( 30 ) ; l_payment_channel VARCHAR2 ( 30 ) ; l_instrument_type VARCHAR2 ( 30 ) ; cursor lines_rec_cur is select distinct l . customer_trx_id , l . trx_number , l . paying_customer_id , l . paying_site_use_id , l . orig_system_bill_customer_id , l . orig_system_bill_address_id , l . org_id , l . receipt_method_id , l . currency_code , l . trx_date , rm . payment_channel_code , pc . instrument_type , su . site_use_id bill_to_site_use_id from ra_interface_lines_gt l , ar_receipt_methods rm , ar_receipt_classes rc , iby_fndcpt_pmt_chnnls_b pc , hz_cust_site_uses su where l . request_id = fnd_global . conc_request_id and l . receipt_method_id is not null and l . customer_trx_id is not null and l . payment_trxn_extension_id is null and nvl ( l . interface_status , '~' ) != 'P' and rm . receipt_method_id = l . receipt_method_id and rm . receipt_class_id = rc . receipt_class_id and rc . creation_method_code in ( 'AUTOMATIC' , 'BR' ) and rm . payment_channel_code = pc . paym ent_channel_code and su . site_use_code = 'BILL_TO' and su . cust_acct_site_id = l . orig_system_bill_address_id ; BEGIN arp_standard . debug ( 'Default Payment Transaction Extension ID()+' ) ; FOR line_rec IN lines_rec_cur LOOP l_payment_channel := line_rec . payment_channel_code ; l_instrument_type := line_rec . instrument_type ; l_instrument_assignment_id := NULL ; l_payment_trxn_extension_id := NULL ; IF l_instrument_type = 'CREDITCARD' THEN Select substrb ( max ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'CREDITCARD' and order_of_preference = 1 and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; IF l_instrument_assignment_id IS NULL THEN Select substrb ( max ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'CREDITCARD' and order_of_preference = 1 and cust_account_id = line_rec . orig_system_bill_customer_id and line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . bill_to_site_ use_id ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; END IF ; ELSIF l_instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' THEN Select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '3' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and order_of_preference = ( select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '3' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '1' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) ) ) , 2 ) from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and line_rec . tr x_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; IF l_instrument_assignment_id IS NULL THEN Select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '3' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . orig_system_bill_customer_id and line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and order_of_preference = ( select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '3' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '1' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) ) ) , 2 ) from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . orig_system_bill_customer_id and line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , li ne_rec . bill_to_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; END IF ; END IF ; arp_standard . debug ( 'l_instrument_assignment_id :- ' || l_instrument_assignment_id ) ; IF l_instrument_assignment_id IS NOT NULL THEN select party_id , cust_account_id , acct_site_use_id , org_id , org_type , payment_function into l_party_id , l_cust_account_id , l_cust_site_use_id , l_org_id , l_org_type , l_payment_function from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instr_assignment_id = l_instrument_assignment_id and rownum < 2 ; l_payer_rec . payment_function := l_payment_function ; l_payer_rec . party_id := l_party_id ; l_payer_rec . cust_account_id := l_cust_account_id ; l_payer_rec . account_site_id := l_cust_site_use_id ; l_payer_rec . org_id := l_org_id ; l_payer_rec . org_type := l_org_type ; l_trxn_attribs_rec . originating_application_id := arp_standard . application_id ; l_trxn_attribs_rec . order_id := line_rec . customer_trx_id ; l_trxn_attribs_rec . trxn_ref_number1 := 'TRANSACTION' ; l_trxn_attribs_rec . trxn_ref_number2 := line_rec . customer_trx_id ; IBY_FNDCPT_TRXN_PUB . CREATE_TRANSACTION_EXTENSION ( p_api_version => 1.0 , p_init_ msg_list => FND_API . G_TRUE , p_commit => FND_API . G_FALSE , x_return_status => l_return_status , x_msg_count => l_msg_count , x_msg_data => l_msg_data , p_payer => l_payer_rec , p_payer_equivalency => IBY_FNDCPT_COMMON_PUB . G_PAYER_EQUIV_UPWARD , p_pmt_channel => l_payment_channel , p_instr_assignment => l_instrument_assignment_id , p_trxn_attribs => l_trxn_attribs_rec , x_entity_id => l_payment_trxn_extension_id , x_response => l_response_rec ) ; IF l_return_status = FND_API . G_RET_STS_SUCCESS THEN arp_standard . debug ( 'l_payment_trxn_extension_id :- ' || l_payment_trxn_extension_id ) ; update ra_interface_lines_gt set payment_trxn_extension_id = l_payment_trxn_extension_id where customer_trx_id = line_rec . customer_trx_id and request_id = fnd_global . conc_request_id and receipt_method_id is not null ; ELSE arp_standard . debug ( 'Processing customer_trx_id :- ' || line_rec . customer_trx_id ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'result_code :- ' || l_response_rec . result_code ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'result_category :- ' || l_response_rec . result_category ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'result_message :- ' || l_response_rec . result_message ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'l_return_status :- ' || l_return_status ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'l_msg_count :- ' || l_msg_count ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'l_msg_data :- ' || l_msg_data ) ; END IF ; END IF ; END LOOP ; arp_standard . debug ( 'Default Payment Transaction Extension ID()-' ) ; E XCEPTION WHEN OTHERS THEN arp_standard . debug ( 'Error in Default Payment Transaction Extension ID' ) ; arp_standard . debug ( '[' || SQLERRM ( SQLCODE ) || ']' ) ; RAISE ; END ;
05b1a8ykag57t insert into ra_customer_trx ( customer_trx_id, last_update_date, last_updated_by, creation_date, created_by, last_update_login, trx_number, cust_trx_type_id, trx_date, set_of_books_id, ct_reference, interface_header_context, interface_header_attribute1, interface_header_attribute2, interface_header_attribute3, interface_header_attribute4, interface_header_attribute5, interface_header_attribute6, interface_header_attribute7, interface_header_attribute8, interface_header_attribute9, interface_header_attribute10, interface_header_attribute11, interface_header_attribute12, interface_header_attribute13, interface_header_attribute14, interface_header_attribute15, bill_to_contact_id, batch_id, batch_source_id, sold_to_customer_id, bill_to_customer_id, bill_to_address_id, ship_to_customer_id, ship_to_contact_id, ship_to_address_id, ship_to_site_use_id, term_id, previous_customer_trx_id, primary_salesrep_id, purchase_order, purchase_order_revision, purchase_order_date, comments, internal_notes, exchange_rate_type, exchange_date, exchange_rate, invoice_currency_code, initial_customer_trx_id, agreement_id, request_id, program_application_id, program_id, program_update_date, complete_flag, doc_sequence_value, credit_method_for_rules, credit_method_for_installments, receipt_method_id, doc_sequence_id, related_customer_trx_id, invoicing_rule_id, ship_via, ship_date_actual, waybill_number, fob_point, territory_id, attribute _category, attribute1, attribute2, attribute3, attribute4, attribute5, attribute6, attribute7, attribute8, attribute9, attribute10, attribute11, attribute12, attribute13, attribute14, attribute15, global_attribute_category, global_attribute1, global_attribute2, global_attribute3, global_attribute4, global_attribute5, global_attribute6, global_attribute7, global_attribute8, global_attribute9, global_attribute10, global_attribute11, global_attribute12, global_attribute13, global_attribute14, global_attribute15, global_attribute16, global_attribute17, global_attribute18, global_attribute19, global_attribute20, global_attribute21, global_attribute22, global_attribute23, global_attribute24, global_attribute25, global_attribute26, global_attribute27, global_attribute28, global_attribute29, global_attribute30, status_trx, posting_control_id, created_from, paying_customer_id, paying_site_use_id, reason_code, printing_option, orig_system_batch_name, payment_server_order_num, approval_code, contract_id, org_id, legal_entity_id, application_id, payment_attributes, billing_date) select l.customer_trx_id, sysdate, :b_last_updated_by, sysdate, :b_created_by, :b_last_update_login, '~$~$$$', l.cust_trx_type_id, l.trx_date, l.set_of_books_id, DECODE(b.DEFAULT_REFERENCE, '1', l.interface_line_attribute1, '2', l.interface_line_attribute2, '3', l.interface_line_attribute3, '4', l.interface _line_attribute4, '5', l.interface_line_attribute5, '6', l.interface_line_attribute6, '7', l.interface_line_attribute7, '8', l.interface_line_attribute8, '9', l.interface_line_attribute9, '10', l.interface_line_attribute10, '11', l.interface_line_attribute11, '12', l.interface_line_attribute12, '13', l.interface_line_attribute13, '14', l.interface_line_attribute14, '15', l.interface_line_attribute15, NULL ), substr(decode(l.interface_line_context, 'Global Data Elements', decode(1, 0, null, 'ORDER ENTRY'), decode(1, 1, l.interface_line_context, 'ORDER ENTRY')), 1, 30), l.interface_line_attribute1, l.interface_line_attribute2, l.interface_line_attribute3, l.interface_line_attribute4, l.interface_line_attribute5, l.interface_line_attribute6, l.interface_line_attribute7, l.interface_line_attribute8, l.interface_line_attribute9, l.interface_line_attribute10, l.interface_line_attribute11, l.interface_line_attribute12, l.interface_line_attribute13, l.interface_line_attribute14, l.interface_line_attribute15, l.orig_system_bill_contact_id, :b_batch_id, :b_batch_source_id, l.orig_system_sold_customer_id, l.orig_system_bill_customer_id, l.orig_system_bill_address_id, l.orig_system_ship_customer_id, l.orig_system_ship_contact_id, l.orig_system_ship_address_id, null, l.term_id, l.previous_customer_trx_id, l.primary_salesrep_id, l.purchase_order, l.purchase_order_revision, l.purchase_order_date, l.comments, l.internal_notes, decode(l.currency_code, g.currency_code, null, l.conversion_type), decode(l.currency_code, g.currency_code, null, nvl(l.conversion_date, l.trx_date)), decode(l.currency_code, g.currency_code, null, l.conversion_rate), l.currency_code, l.initial_customer_trx_id, l.agreement_id, :b1, :b_program_application_id, :b_program_id, sysdate, 'N', l.document_number, l.credit_method_for_acct_rule, l.credit_method_for_installments, l.receipt_method_id, l.document_number_sequence_id, l.related_customer_trx_id, l.invoicing_rule_id, l.ship_via, l.ship_date_actual, l.waybill_number, l.fob_point, l.territory_id, l.header_attribute_category, rtrim(l.header_attribute1), rtrim(l.header_attribute2), rtrim(l.header_attribute3), rtrim(l.header_attribute4), rtrim(l.header_attribute5), rtrim(l.header_attribute6), rtrim(l.header_attribute7), rtrim(l.header_attribute8), rtrim(l.header_attribute9), rtrim(l.header_attribute10), rtrim(l.header_attribute11), rtrim(l.header_attribute12), rtrim(l.header_attribute13), rtrim(l.header_attribute14), rtrim(l.header_attribute15), l.header_gdf_attr_category, l.header_gdf_attribute1, l.header_gdf_attribute2, l.header_gdf_attribute3, l.header_gdf_attribute4, l.header_gdf_attribute5, l.header_gdf_attribute6, l.header_gdf_attribute7, l.header_gdf_attribute8, l.header_gdf_attribute9, l.header_gdf_attribu te10, l.header_gdf_attribute11, l.header_gdf_attribute12, l.header_gdf_attribute13, l.header_gdf_attribute14, l.header_gdf_attribute15, l.header_gdf_attribute16, l.header_gdf_attribute17, l.header_gdf_attribute18, l.header_gdf_attribute19, l.header_gdf_attribute20, l.header_gdf_attribute21, l.header_gdf_attribute22, l.header_gdf_attribute23, l.header_gdf_attribute24, l.header_gdf_attribute25, l.header_gdf_attribute26, l.header_gdf_attribute27, l.header_gdf_attribute28, l.header_gdf_attribute29, l.header_gdf_attribute30, 'OP', -3, 'RAXTRX', decode(l.receipt_method_id, null, null, l.paying_customer_id), decode(l.receipt_method_id, null, null, l.paying_site_use_id), l.reason_code, l.printing_option, l.orig_system_batch_name, l.payment_server_order_num, l.approval_code, l.contract_id, l.org_id, l.legal_entity_id, l.application_id, l.payment_attributes, l.billing_date from ra_interface_lines_gt l, ra_batch_sources b, gl_sets_of_books g where l.set_of_books_id = g.set_of_books_id and b.name = l.batch_source_name and l.interface_line_id in ( select /*+ INDEX (l1, RA_INTERFACE_LINES_N2) */ min(l1.interface_line_id) from ra_interface_lines_gt l1 where l1.request_id = :b2 and l1.customer_trx_id is not null and nvl(l1.interface_status, '~') != 'P' and l1.link_to_line_id is null and not ((l1.reference_line_id is not null or l1.reference_line_attribute1 || l1.reference_line_attribute2 || l1.reference_line _attribute3 || l1.reference_line_attribute4 || l1.reference_line_attribute5 || l1.reference_line_attribute6 || l1.reference_line_attribute7 || l1.reference_line_attribute8 || l1.reference_line_attribute9 || l1.reference_line_attribute10 || l1.reference_line_attribute11 || l1.reference_line_attribute12 || l1.reference_line_attribute13 || l1.reference_line_attribute14 || l1.reference_line_attribute15 is not null) and exists (select 'x' from ra_cust_trx_types t where t.cust_trx_type_id = l1.cust_trx_type_id and t.type = 'CM'))and ( l1.customer_trx_id, NVL(l1.ship_date_actual, to_date('01/01/0001', 'dd-mm-yyyy')) ) IN ( select /*+ no_merge */ l2.customer_trx_id, NVL(MIN(l2.ship_date_actual), to_date('01/01/0001', 'dd-mm-yyyy')) from ra_interface_lines_gt l2 where request_id = :b3 group by l2.customer_trx_id )group by l1.customer_trx_id )
05s9358mm6vrrbegin dbms_feature_usage_internal.exec_db_usage_sampling(:bind1); end;
06cpusv7u92nh SELECT a.INSTANCE_ID from csi_item_instances a where a.inventory_item_id = :INVENTORY_ITEM_ID AND a.inventory_revision IS NULL AND a.serial_number IS NULL AND a.lot_number IS NULL AND a.inv_organization_id = :inv_organization_id AND a.inv_subinventory_name = :inv_subinventory_name AND a.inv_locator_id IS NULL AND a.instance_usage_code = :instance_usage_code
0758ng3cbw07mSELECT STOP_ID FROM WSH_TRIP_STOPS WHERE BATCH_ID = :B1 FOR UPDATE NOWAIT
0mdnts20d60yr declare v_ret number := 0; begin if (INV_TABLE_LOCK_PVT.lock_onhand_records(:1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8)) then v_ret := 1; end if; :9 := v_ret; end;
0tsz27uj32p77UPDATE GL_BC_PACKETS SET GROUP_ID = :B2 , JE_BATCH_NAME = :B1 WHERE AE_HEADER_ID IN (SELECT AE_HEADER_ID FROM XLA_AE_HEADERS WHERE GROUP_ID = :B2 AND APPLICATION_ID = :B3 )
0wabkkyua3y3vSELECT ITEM_KEY FROM WF_ITEMS WHERE ITEM_TYPE = :B2 AND ITEM_KEY = :B1 FOR UPDATE
0wfry4rz1ygfkSELECT /*+index (WDD WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS_N7)*/ OH.ORDER_TYPE_ID FROM OE_ORDER_HEADERS_ALL OH, WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS WDD WHERE OH.HEADER_ID = WDD.SOURCE_HEADER_ID AND WDD.RELEASED_STATUS = 'S' AND WDD.SOURCE_CODE = 'OE' AND WDD.MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID = :B1
0wrz2kbatczjkSELECT EXECUTE_FLAG FROM JTF_USER_HOOKS WHERE PKG_NAME = :B4 AND API_NAME = :B3 AND PROCESSING_TYPE = :B2 AND USER_HOOK_TYPE = :B1
0z318y6g3uagcdeclare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3 ) ; l_msg_data varchar2 ( 244 ) ; l_msg_cnt number ; l_trx_cnt number ; BEGIN :retval := INV_TXN_MANAGER_PUB . process_Transactions ( p_api_version => 1.0 , p_commit => fnd_api . g_true , x_return_status => l_retstat , x_msg_count => l_msg_cnt , x_msg_data => l_msg_data , x_trans_count => l_trx_cnt , p_table => 1 , p_header_id => :header_id ) ; END ;
1c0b7sas42w2z SELECT NVL(ITEM_COST, 0), COST_UPDATE_ID FROM CST_ITEM_COSTS WHERE INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :1 AND ORGANIZATION_ID = :2 AND COST_TYPE_ID = :3
1c8gw5pykyvbqSELECT WPA.PROCESS_NAME, WPA.INSTANCE_LABEL FROM WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES WIAS, WF_PROCESS_ACTIVITIES WPA WHERE WIAS.ITEM_TYPE = :B5 AND WIAS.ITEM_KEY = :B4 AND WIAS.ACTIVITY_STATUS = :B3 AND WIAS.PROCESS_ACTIVITY = WPA.INSTANCE_ID AND WPA.ACTIVITY_NAME = :B2 AND WPA.PROCESS_NAME = NVL(:B1 , WPA.PROCESS_NAME)
1g62m2w49xnguBEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT(:1, :2, :3, :4) ; END;
1v818hwxjxy58select FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.FLEX_VALUE, FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.FLEX_VALUE, FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.DESCRIPTION, FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.ENABLED_FLAG, to_char(FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.START_DATE_ACTIVE, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'), to_char(FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.END_DATE_ACTIVE, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'), FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.SUMMARY_FLAG, FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.COMPILED_VALUE_ATTRIBUTES from FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL where (( FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.FLEX_VALUE_SET_ID = :FND_BIND1) AND ( ((1=1) AND /* GL_COA_BS_TAG */ (GL_AFF_AWC_API_PKG.gl_valid_flex_values(:FND_BIND2, FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.Flex_Value) = 'Y') ) )) and FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.FLEX_VALUE = :FND_BIND3
1wnq9qthbb54qBEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BATCH_SRS(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3, :A4, :A5); END;
1zj0h70du2jyx INSERT INTO WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS( SOURCE_CODE, SOURCE_HEADER_ID, SOURCE_LINE_ID, CUSTOMER_ID, SOLD_TO_CONTACT_ID, INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, ITEM_DESCRIPTION, HAZARD_CLASS_ID, COUNTRY_OF_ORIGIN, SHIP_FROM_LOCATION_ID, SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID, SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID, SHIP_TO_SITE_USE_ID, DELIVER_TO_LOCATION_ID, DELIVER_TO_CONTACT_ID, DELIVER_TO_SITE_USE_ID, INTMED_SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID, INTMED_SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID, SHIP_TOLERANCE_ABOVE, SHIP_TOLERANCE_BELOW, REQUESTED_QUANTITY, REQUESTED_QUANTITY_UOM, SUBINVENTORY, REVISION, DATE_REQUESTED, DATE_SCHEDULED, MASTER_CONTAINER_ITEM_ID, DETAIL_CONTAINER_ITEM_ID, SHIP_METHOD_CODE, CARRIER_ID, FREIGHT_TERMS_CODE, SHIPMENT_PRIORITY_CODE, FOB_CODE, CUSTOMER_ITEM_ID, DEP_PLAN_REQUIRED_FLAG, CUSTOMER_PROD_SEQ, CUSTOMER_DOCK_CODE, CUST_MODEL_SERIAL_NUMBER, CUSTOMER_JOB, CUSTOMER_PRODUCTION_LINE, NET_WEIGHT, WEIGHT_UOM_CODE, VOLUME, VOLUME_UOM_CODE, TP_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY, TP_ATTRIBUTE1, TP_ATTRIBUTE2, TP_ATTRIBUTE3, TP_ATTRIBUTE4, TP_ATTRIBUTE5, TP_ATTRIBUTE6, TP_ATTRIBUTE7, TP_ATTRIBUTE8, TP_ATTRIBUTE9, TP_ATTRIBUTE10, TP_ATTRIBUTE11, TP_ATTRIBUTE12, TP_ATTRIBUTE13, TP_ATTRIBUTE14, TP_ATTRIBUTE15, ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY, ATTRIBUTE1, ATTRIBUTE2, ATTRIBUTE3, ATTRIBUTE4, ATTRIBUTE5, ATTRIBUTE6, ATTRIBUTE7, ATTRIBUTE8, ATTRIBUTE9, ATTRIBUTE10, ATTRIBUTE11, ATTRIBUTE12, ATTRIBUTE13, ATTRIBUTE14, ATTRIBUTE15, CREATED_BY, CREATION_DATE, LAST_UPDATE_DATE, LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN, LAST_UPDATED_BY, PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID, PROGRAM_ID, PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE, MVT_STAT_STATUS, ORGANIZATION_ID, SHIP_SET_ID, ARRIVAL_SET_ID, SHIP_MODEL_COMPLETE_FLAG, TOP_MODEL_LINE_ID, SOURCE_HEADER_NUMBER, SOURCE_HEADER_TYPE_ID, SOURCE_HEADER_TYPE_NAME, CUST_PO_NUMBER, ATO_LINE_ID, SRC_REQUESTED_QUANTITY, SRC_REQUESTED_QUANTITY_UOM, CANCELLED_QUANTITY, TRACKING_NUMBER, SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS, PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS, PROJECT_ID, TASK_ID, ORG_ID, OE_INTERFACED_FLAG, INV_INTERFACED_FLAG, SOURCE_LINE_NUMBER, INSPECTION_FLAG, RELEASED_STATUS, DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID, CONTAINER_FLAG, GROSS_WEIGHT, SEAL_CODE, UNIT_NUMBER, UNIT_PRICE, CURRENCY_CODE, PREFERRED_GRADE, SRC_REQUESTED_QUANTITY2, SRC_REQUESTED_QUANTITY_UOM2, REQUESTED_QUANTITY2, CANCELLED_QUANTITY2, REQUESTED_QUANTITY_UOM2, PICKABLE_FLAG, ORIGINAL_SUBINVENTORY, RECEIVED_QUANTITY, RECEIVED_QUANTITY2, SOURCE_LINE_SET_ID, LINE_DIRECTION, IGNORE_FOR_PLANNING, EARLIEST_PICKUP_DATE, LATEST_PICKUP_DATE, EARLIEST_DROPOFF_DATE, LATEST_DROPOFF_DATE, SOURCE_DOCUMENT_TYPE_ID, SERVICE_LEVEL, MODE_OF_TRANSPORT, SOURCE_BLANKET_REFERENCE_ID, SOURCE_BLANKET_REFERENCE_NUM, VENDOR_ID, PARTY_ID, SHIP_FROM_SITE_ID, HOLD_CODE, SUPPLIER_ITEM_NUMBER, PO_SHIPMENT_LINE_ID, PO_SHIPMENT_LINE_NUMBER, SHIPPING_CONTROL, SOURCE_LINE_TYPE_CODE, PO_REVISION_NUMBER, RELEASE_REVISION_NUMBER, WV_FROZEN_FLAG, UNIT_WEIGHT, UNIT_VOLUME ) VALUES ( :B140 , :B1 , :B2 , :B3 , :B4 , :B5 , :B6 , :B7 , :B8 , NVL(:B9 , -1), :B10 , :B11 , :B12 , :B13 , :B14 , :B15 , :B16 , :B17 , :B18 , :B19 , NVL(:B20 , -1), NVL ( :B21 , 'XX'), :B22 , :B23 , :B24 , :B25 , :B26 , :B27 , :B28 , :B29 , :B30 , :B31 , :B32 , :B33 , :B34 , :B35 , :B36 , :B37 , :B38 , :B39 , :B40 , :B41 , :B42 , :B43 , :B44 , :B45 , :B46 , :B47 , :B48 , :B49 , :B50 , :B51 , :B52 , :B53 , :B54 , :B55 , :B56 , :B57 , :B58 , :B59 , :B60 , :B61 , :B62 , :B63 , :B64 , :B65 , :B66 , :B67 , :B68 , :B69 , :B70 , :B71 , :B72 , :B73 , :B74 , :B75 , :B142 , :B143 , :B143 , :B142 , :B142 , NULL, NULL, NULL, :B76 , :B77 , :B78 , :B79 , :B80 , :B81 , :B82 , :B83 , :B84 , :B85 , :B86 , :B87 , :B88 , :B89 , :B90 , :B91 , :B92 , :B93 , :B94 , :B141 , DECODE(:B140 , 'OE', 'N', 'X'), NVL(:B95 , DECODE(:B96 , 'Y', 'N', 'X')), :B97 , DECODE (:B140 , 'OKE' , NVL (:B98 , 'N') , 'N' ), :B99 , WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS_S.NEXTVAL, 'N', :B100 , :B101 , :B102 , :B103 , :B104 , :B105 , :B106 , :B107 , :B108 , :B109 , :B110 , :B111 , :B112 , :B113 , :B114 , :B115 , DECODE(:B140 , 'OE', 'O', 'OKE', 'O', 'PO', DECODE(:B116 , 'Y', 'D', 'I'), 'O'), NVL(:B117 , 'N'), :B118 , :B119 , :B120 , :B121 , :B122 , :B123 , :B124 , :B125 , :B126 , :B127 , :B128 , :B129 , :B130 , :B131 , :B132 , :B133 , :B134 , :B135 , :B136 , :B137 , 'N' , :B138 , :B139 ) RETURNING DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID INTO :O0
252pmsa01tgbjSELECT APPLICATION_ID FROM FND_APPLICATION WHERE APPLICATION_SHORT_NAME = :B1
2pd6nc2mwjfk0 SELECT /*+ index(ct, RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_N15) index(ctl, RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINES_N4) use_hash(ctl) */ ct.customer_trx_id, /* customer_trx_id */ ctl.customer_trx_line_id, /* customer_trx_line_id */ to_number(''), /* cust_trx_line_salesrep_id */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount), to_number('')), /* line_amount */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, decode(1, NULL, round((nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount) * nvl(ct.exchange_rate, 1)), 2), round((nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount) * nvl(ct.exchange_rate, 1)) / 1) * 1 ), to_number('')), /* accounted_line_amount */ round( 100, 4), /* percent */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount), to_number('') ), /* amount */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, decode( 1, NULL, round ((nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount) * nvl(ct.exchange_rate, 1)), 2), round((nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount) * nvl(ct.exchange_rate, 1)) / 1 ) * 1 ), to_number('')), /* acctd_amt */ 'TAX', /* account class */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl( ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, 'N', 'Y' ), /* account_set_flag */ ct.cust_trx_type_id, /* cust_trx_type_id */ decode(ct.invoicing_rule_id, -3, 'Y', 'N'), /* allow_not_open_flag */ to_char(''), /* concatenated segments */ :code_combination_id , /* code_combination_id */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, to_char(rgd.gl_date, 'J'), '' ), /* gl_date */ decode( :original_gl_date, NULL, decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, to_char(rgd.original_gl_date, 'J'), '' ), decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, to_char(nvl(rgd.original_gl_date, :original_gl_date), 'J'), '' ) ), /* orig_gl_date */ nvl(ctl.default_ussgl_transaction_code, ct.default_ussgl_transaction_code), /* ussgl_trx_code */ nvl(ctl.default_ussgl_trx_code_context, ct.default_ussgl_trx_code_context), /* ussgl_trx_code_cntxt*/ ct.primary_salesrep_id, /* salesrep_id */ ctl_line.inventory_item_id, /* inventory_item_id */ ctl_line.memo_line_id, /* memo_line_id */ arp_etax_util.get_tax_account(ctl.customer_trx_line_id, rgd.gl_date, 'TAX'), arp_etax_util.get_tax_account(ctl.customer_trx_line_id, rgd.gl_date, 'INTERIM'), ct.bill_to_site_use_id, /* Billing site id */ ctl_line.warehouse_id /* Warehouse id */ , ctl.link_to_cust_trx_line_id /* 1651593 - tax errors */ FROM ra_customer_trx_lines ctl_line, fnd_currencies fc_foreign, ra_cust_trx_line_gl_dist rgd, ra_customer_trx_lines ctl, ra_customer_trx ct WHERE ct.customer_trx_id = ctl.customer_trx_id(+) AND ct.invoice_currency_code = fc_foreign.currency_code /* prevent duplicate records from being created */ AND not exists (SELECT /*+ INDEX (lgd RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST_N10)*/ 'distribution exists' FROM ra_cust_trx_line_gl_dist lgd WHERE ctl.customer_trx_id = lgd. customer_trx_id AND ctl.customer_trx_line_id = lgd.customer_trx_line_id and lgd.request_id = :request_id1 and 'TAX' = lgd.account_class and decode(ct.invoicing_rule_id, NULL, 'N', 'Y' ) = lgd.account_set_flag ) AND ct.customer_trx_id = rgd.customer_trx_id(+) AND 'REC' = rgd.account_class(+) AND 'N' = rgd.account_set_flag(+) AND ctl.line_type = 'TAX' AND ctl.link_to_cust_trx_line_id = ctl_line.customer_trx_line_id(+) and nvl(ct.invoicing_rule_id, -10) = nvl(ct.invoicing_rule_id, -10) AND ct.request_id = :request_id AND ctl.request_id (+) = :request_id AND ct.request_id is not null ORDER BY 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
2skwhauh2cwkyselect o.name, u.name from obj$ o, user$ u where o.obj# = :1 and o.owner# = u.user#
33838u0xy9fk9 INSERT INTO MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS ( TRANSACTION_ID, LAST_UPDATE_DATE, LAST_UPDATED_BY, CREATION_DATE, LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN, REQUEST_ID, PROGRAM_ID, PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID, INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, ORGANIZATION_ID, SUBINVENTORY_CODE, LOCATOR_ID, REVISION, TRANSACTION_TYPE_ID, TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, TRANSACTION_SOURCE_TYPE_ID, TRANSACTION_SOURCE_ID, TRANSACTION_SOURCE_NAME, TRANSACTION_QUANTITY, TRANSACTION_UOM, PRIMARY_QUANTITY, TRANSACTION_DATE, TRANSACTION_COST, ACTUAL_COST, PRIOR_COST, NEW_COST, QUANTITY_ADJUSTED, VARIANCE_AMOUNT, TRANSFER_COST, TRANSPORTATION_COST, TRANSFER_TRANSACTION_ID, TRANSFER_ORGANIZATION_ID, TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY, TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID , ACCT_PERIOD_ID, TRANSACTION_REFERENCE, REASON_ID, REPETITIVE_LINE_ID, DEPARTMENT_ID, OPERATION_SEQ_NUM, SHIPMENT_NUMBER, FREIGHT_CODE, WAYBILL_AIRBILL, TRX_SOURCE_LINE_ID, MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID , INVOICED_FLAG , DISTRIBUTION_ACCOUNT_ID , ENCUMBRANCE_ACCOUNT , ENCUMBRANCE_AMOUNT , COST_U PDATE_ID , PROJECT_ID , TASK_ID , TO_PROJECT_ID , TO_TASK_ID , LPN_ID , TRANSFER_LPN_ID, CONTENT_LPN_ID , PUT_AWAY_STRATEGY_ID , PUT_AWAY_RULE_ID , PICK_STRATEGY_ID , PICK_RULE_ID , CREATED_BY , COST_GROUP_ID , TRANSFER_COST_GROUP_ID , TRANSACTION_SET_ID , PM_COST_COLLECTED , COST_CATEGORY_ID , ORGANIZATION_TYPE , TRANSFER_ORGANIZATION_TYPE , OWNING_ORGANIZATION_ID , OWNING_TP_TYPE , PLANNING_ORGANIZATION_ID , PLANNING_TP_TYPE , XFR_OWNING_ORGANIZATION_ID , TRANSFER_OWNING_TP_TYPE , XFR_PLANNING_ORGANIZATION_ID , TRANSFER_PLANNING_TP_TYPE , SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY , SECONDARY_UOM_CODE, PICK_SLIP_NUMBER, PICKING_LINE_ID, VENDOR_LOT_NUMBER, SOURCE_CODE, SOURCE_LINE_ID, MOVE_TRANSACTION_ID, RCV_TRANSACTION_ID, COMPLETION_TRANSACTION_ID, CURRENCY_CODE, CURRENCY_CONVERSION_RATE, CURRENCY_CONVERSION_DATE, CURRENCY_CONVERSION_TYPE, MATERIAL_ACCOUNT, MATERIAL_OVERHEAD_ACCOUNT, RESOURCE_ACCOUNT, OUTSIDE_PROCESSING_ACCOUNT, OVERHEAD_ACCOUNT, MOVEMENT_ID, SOUR CE_PROJECT_ID, SOURCE_TASK_ID, PA_EXPENDITURE_ORG_ID, EXPENDITURE_TYPE, TRANSFER_PERCENTAGE, ORG_COST_GROUP_ID, COST_TYPE_ID, VALUE_CHANGE, PERCENTAGE_CHANGE, EMPLOYEE_CODE, MASTER_SCHEDULE_UPDATE_CODE, TRX_SOURCE_DELIVERY_ID, RECEIVING_DOCUMENT, TRANSPORTATION_DIST_ACCOUNT, NUMBER_OF_CONTAINERS, RMA_LINE_ID, CYCLE_COUNT_ID, PHYSICAL_ADJUSTMENT_ID, FLOW_SCHEDULE, FINAL_COMPLETION_FLAG, QA_COLLECTION_ID, OVERCOMPLETION_TRANSACTION_QTY, OVERCOMPLETION_PRIMARY_QTY, OVERCOMPLETION_TRANSACTION_ID, COMMON_BOM_SEQ_ID, COMMON_ROUTING_SEQ_ID, MVT_STAT_STATUS, PICK_SLIP_DATE, ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY, ATTRIBUTE1, ATTRIBUTE2, ATTRIBUTE3, ATTRIBUTE4, ATTRIBUTE5, ATTRIBUTE6, ATTRIBUTE7, ATTRIBUTE8, ATTRIBUTE9, ATTRIBUTE10, ATTRIBUTE11, ATTRIBUTE12, ATTRIBUTE13, ATTRIBUTE14, ATTRIBUTE15, SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID, TRANSACTION_MODE, TRANSACTION_BATCH_ID, TRANSACTION_BATCH_SEQ, FOB_POINT, INTRANSIT_ACCOUNT, TRX_FLOW_HEADER_ID, LOGICAL_TRX_TYPE_CODE, ORIGINAL_TRANSACTION_TEMP_ID, SHORTAGE_PROCESS_CODE, TRANSFER_PRICE, COSTED_FLAG, OPM_COSTED_FLAG ) VALUES(:1, SYSDATE, :2, SYSDATE, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8, :9, :10, :11, :12, :13, :14, :15, :16, ROUND(:17, 5), :18, ROUND(:19, 5), nvl(:20, sysdate), :21, :22, :23, :24, :25, :26, :27, :28, :29, :30, :31, :32, :33, :34, :35, :36, :37, :38, :39, :40, :41, :42, :43, 'N', :44, :45, :46, :47, :48, :49, :50, :51, :52, :53, :54, :55, :56, :57, :58, :59, :60, :61, :62, :63, :64, :65, :66, :67, :68, :69, :70, :71, :72, :73, :74, ROUND(:75, 5), :76, :77, :78, :79, :80, :81, :82, :83, :84, :85, :86, :87, :88, :89, :90, :91, :92, :93, :94, :95, :96, :97, :98, :99, :100, :101, :102, :103, :104, :105, :106, :107, :108, :109, :110, :111, :112, :113, :114, :115, :116, :117, :118, :119, :120, 'NEW', :121, :122, :123, :124, :125, :126, :127, :128, :129, :130, :131, :132, :133, :134, :135, :136, :137, :138, :139, :140, :141, :142, :143, :144, :145, :146, :147, :148, Decode(:149, 'D', 'N', NULL), DECODE(:150, 'O', 'N', NULL))
34bx0h6k0q8a1 SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, STATUS_RESULT, RATE_RESULT, CONDITION_SET_ID, EXCEPTION_SET_ID, RESULT_ID, QUERY_NUM FROM (SELECT /*+ leading(PR) use_nl(RL) */ RL.TAX_REGIME_CODE, RL.TAX, PR.STATUS_RESULT, PR.RATE_RESULT, PR.CONDITION_SET_ID, PR.EXCEPTION_SET_ID, PR.RESULT_ID, 1 QUERY_NUM, TAX.COMPOUNDING_PRECEDENCE FROM ZX_PROCESS_RESULTS PR, ZX_SCO_RULES_B_V RL, ZX_SCO_TAXES_B_V TAX WHERE (PR.CONDITION_GROUP_CODE = :B2 OR PR.CONDITION_GROUP_CODE LIKE :B2 ||'~'||'%') AND RL.EFFECTIVE_FROM <= :B1 AND (RL.EFFECTIVE_TO >= :B1 OR RL.EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL ) AND PR.ENABLED_FLAG = 'Y' AND RL.TAX_RULE_ID = PR.TAX_RULE_ID AND RL.SERVICE_TYPE_CODE = 'DET_DIRECT_RATE' AND TAX.TAX_REGIME_CODE=RL.TAX_REGIME_CODE AND TAX.TAX=RL.TAX AND EXISTS (SELECT /*+ no_unnest */ 1 FROM ZX_SCO_RATES_B_V RT WHERE RT.TAX_REGIME_CODE = RL.TAX_REGIME_CODE AND RT.TAX = RL.TAX AND RT.TAX_STATUS_CODE = PR.STATUS_RESULT AND RT.TAX_RATE_CODE = PR.RATE_RESULT AND RT.EFFECTIVE_FROM <= :B1 AND (RT.EFFECTIVE_TO >= :B1 OR RT.EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL ) AND RT.ACTIVE_FLAG = 'Y' AND (RT.TAX_CLASS = :B3 OR RT.TAX_CLASS IS NULL)) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ leading(RT.a) use_nl(RT.sd) */ DISTINCT RT.TAX_REGIME_CODE, RT.TAX, RT.TAX_STATUS_CODE, RT.TAX_RATE_CODE, NULL CONDITION_SET_ID, NULL EXCEPTION_SET_ID, NULL RESULT_ID, 2 QUERY_NUM, -1 COMPOUNDING_PRECEDENCE FROM ZX_SCO_RATES_B_V RT WHERE RT.TAX_RATE_CODE = :B4 AND RT.RATE_TYPE_CODE <> 'RECOVERY' AND RT.EFFECTIVE_FROM <= :B1 AND (RT.EFFE CTIVE_TO >= :B1 OR RT.EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL ) AND RT.ACTIVE_FLAG = 'Y' AND (RT.TAX_CLASS = :B3 OR RT.TAX_CLASS IS NULL) AND EXISTS (SELECT 1 FROM ZX_SCO_TAXES_B_V TAX WHERE TAX.TAX_REGIME_CODE = RT.TAX_REGIME_CODE AND TAX.TAX = RT.TAX AND TAX.LIVE_FOR_PROCESSING_FLAG = 'Y' AND TAX.LIVE_FOR_APPLICABILITY_FLAG = 'Y') ) ORDER BY COMPOUNDING_PRECEDENCE
37f1qguwxw0sk begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_level > 0 ) THEN arp_util . enable_debug ( 1000000 ) ; arp_global . msg_level := :v_msg_level:i_msg_level ; END IF ; arp_auto_accounting . g_error_buffer := NULL ; :v_num_failed_dist_rows:i_num_failed_dist_rows := 0 ; :v_coa_id:i_coa_id := arp_standard . gl_chart_of_accounts_id ; :v_retval:i_retval := 1 ; arp_auto_accounting . do_autoaccounting ( :v_mode:i_vmode , :v_account_class , :v_trx_id:i_trx_id , :v_line_id:i_line_id , :v_line_salesrep_id:i_line_salesrep_id , :v_request_id:i_request_id , :v_gl_date , :v_orig_gl_date , :v_total_trx_amount:i_total_trx_amount , :v_passed_ccid:i_passed_ccid , :v_force_acct_set_no , :v_cust_trx_type_id:i_cust_trx_type_id , :v_primary_salesrep_id:i_primary_salesrep_id , :v_inv_item_id:i_inv_item_id , :v_memo_line_id:i_memo_line_id , :v_ccid:i_ccid , :v_concat_segments:i_concat_segments , :v_num_failed_dist_rows:i_num_failed_dist_rows ) ; IF ( :v_mode:i_vmode = 'G' AND :v_ccid:i_ccid = -1 ) THEN :v_retval:i_retval := 0 ; END IF ; EXCEPTION WHEN arp_auto_accounting . no_ccid THEN :v_retval:i_retval := 0 ; WHEN NO_DATA_FOUND THEN NULL ; WHEN OTHERS THEN arp_util . debug ( 'arcdaa()' ) ; arp_util . debug ( SQLERRM ) ; :v_errorbuf:i_errorbuf := arp_auto_accounting . g_error_buffer ; :v_sqlcode:i_sqlcode := SQLCODE ; END ;
3b3psftuyks81BEGIN INV_TXNSTUB_PUB.postTransaction(:1, :2, :3); END;
3c2x9nz802wy0 begin JTM_ITEM_INSTANCE_VUHK.UPDATE_ITEM_INSTANCE_POST(:1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8); exception when others then begin JTM_MESSAGE_LOG_PKG.log_msg( 'UPDATE_ITEM_INSTANCE_POST', 'CSI_ITEM_INSTANCE_VUHK', 'Error:' || SQLERRM , 1, 'JTM.CSI_ITEM_INSTANCE_VUHK.UPDATE_ITEM_INSTANCE_POST'); exception when others then null; end; end;
3h1rjtcff3wy1BEGIN ordsys.CARTRIDGE.dbms_feature_multimedia(:feature_boolean, :aux_cnt, :feature_info); END;
3wtnuzdm579hgUPDATE RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT SET PAYMENT_TRXN_EXTENSION_ID = :B2 WHERE CUSTOMER_TRX_ID = :B1 AND REQUEST_ID = FND_GLOBAL . CONC_REQUEST_ID AND RECEIPT_METHOD_ID IS NOT NULL
4157ujygrhkyt INSERT /*+ NO_DST_UPGRADE_INSERT_CONV IDX(0) */ INTO "WSH"."MLOG$_WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS" (dmltype$$, old_new$$, snaptime$$, change_vector$$, m_row$$, "DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID", "SOURCE_CODE", "CUST_PO_NUMBER", "CUSTOMER_ID", "INVENTORY_ITEM_ID", "ITEM_DESCRIPTION", "SHIP_SET_ID", "ARRIVAL_SET_ID", "TOP_MODEL_LINE_ID", "SHIP_MODEL_COMPLETE_FLAG", "SHIP_FROM_LOCATION_ID", "ORGANIZATION_ID", "SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID", "SRC_REQUESTED_QUANTITY", "SRC_REQUESTED_QUANTITY_UOM", "REQUESTED_QUANTITY", "SHIPPED_QUANTITY", "RELEASED_STATUS", "FREIGHT_TERMS_CODE", "NET_WEIGHT", "WEIGHT_UOM_CODE", "VOLUME", "VOLUME_UOM_CODE", "ORG_ID", "CREATED_BY", "SPLIT_FROM_DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID", "GROSS_WEIGHT", "CONTAINER_TYPE_CODE", "CONTAINER_FLAG", "UNIT_PRICE", "CURRENCY_CODE", "FREIGHT_CLASS_CAT_ID", "COMMODITY_CODE_CAT_ID", "SOURCE_HEADER_NUMBER", "SOURCE_LINE_NUMBER", "PICKED_QUANTITY", "EARLIEST_PICKUP_DATE", "LATEST_PICKUP_DATE", "EARLIEST_DROPOFF_DATE", "LATEST_DROPOFF_DATE", "TP_DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID", "SOURCE_DOCUMENT_TYPE_ID", "VENDOR_ID", "IGNORE_FOR_PLANN ING", "LINE_DIRECTION", "PO_SHIPMENT_LINE_NUMBER", "SOURCE_LINE_TYPE_CODE") VALUES (:d, :o, to_date('4000-01-01:00:00:00', 'YYYY-MM-DD:HH24:MI:SS'), :c, :m, :1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8, :9, :10, :11, :12, :13, :14, :15, :16, :17, :18, :19, :20, :21, :22, :23, :24, :25, :26, :27, :28, :29, :30, :31, :32, :33, :34, :35, :36, :37, :38, :39, :40, :41, :42, :43, :44, :45, :46, :47)
43w0r9122v7jmselect max(bytes) from dba_segments
4m7m0t6fjcs5xupdate seq$ set increment$=:2, minvalue=:3, maxvalue=:4, cycle#=:5, order$=:6, cache=:7, highwater=:8, audit$=:9, flags=:10 where obj#=:1
4y08a52989vfkBEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BATCH_SUB(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3); END;
4yak7x2zqz0dhBEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.finalize_pick_confirm(:1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7); END;
502wjpr8z94b4SELECT MSG_STATUS FROM XNP_MSGS WHERE MSG_ID = :B1
54wkgprhc32fhSELECT COUNT(*), DATA_TYPE FROM SYS.DBA_TAB_COLS WHERE DATA_TYPE IN ('ORDIMAGE', 'ORDAUDIO', 'ORDDOC', 'ORDVIDEO', 'SI_COLOR', 'SI_STILLIMAGE', 'SI_AVERAGECOLOR', 'SI_COLORHISTOGRAM', 'SI_POSITIONALCOLOR', 'SI_TEXTURE', 'SI_FEATURELIST') AND OWNER != 'PM' GROUP BY DATA_TYPE
55dc767ajydh3SELECT PROFILE_OPTION_VALUE FROM FND_PROFILE_OPTION_VALUES WHERE PROFILE_OPTION_ID = :B4 AND APPLICATION_ID = :B3 AND LEVEL_ID = 10003 AND LEVEL_VALUE = :B2 AND LEVEL_VALUE_APPLICATION_ID = :B1 AND PROFILE_OPTION_VALUE IS NOT NULL
5dyqsrkd6232uselect 1 l_value from csi_t_transaction_lines where transaction_line_id in (select transaction_line_id from csi_t_transaction_lines where source_transaction_id = :source_transaction_id and source_transaction_table = :source_transaction_table)
5jvn1sqv3zrghselect /*+ FIRST_ROWS(1) */ tab.rowid, tab.msgid, tab.corrid, tab.priority, tab.delay, tab.expiration, tab.retry_count, tab.exception_qschema, tab.exception_queue, tab.chain_no, tab.local_order_no, tab.enq_time, tab.time_manager_info, tab.state, tab.enq_tid, tab.step_no, tab.sender_name, tab.sender_address, tab.sender_protocol, tab.dequeue_msgid, tab.user_prop, tab.user_data from "XNP"."XNP_IN_EVT_QTAB" tab where q_name = :1 and (state = :2 ) order by q_name, state, priority, enq_time, step_no, chain_no, local_order_no for update skip locked
5k6qbnudqmsvmSELECT NEGATIVE_INV_RECEIPT_CODE FROM MTL_PARAMETERS WHERE ORGANIZATION_ID = :B1
5t39uchjqpyfmBEGIN xla_accounting_pkg.unit_processor_batch(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3, :A4, :A5, :A6, :A7, :A8, :A9, :A10, :A11, :A12, :A13, :A14); END;
5t6wystf9zvbbBEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT.ORDER_IMPORT_CONC_PGM(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3, :A4, :A5, :A6, :A7, :A8, :A9, :A10, :A11, :A12, :A13, :A14, :A15); END;
5tfvz9jwzghhhBEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP_MESSAGE.MSG_HEADER_REC_TYPE ; BEGIN l_msg_header.message_id := :message_id ; l_msg_header.message_code := :message_code ; l_msg_header.reference_id := :reference_id ; l_msg_header.opp_reference_id := :opp_ref_id ; l_msg_header.creation_date := :creation_date; l_msg_header.sender_name := :sender_name ; l_msg_header.recipient_name := :recipient_name ; l_msg_header.version := :version; l_msg_header.direction_indr := :direction_indr ; l_msg_header.order_id := :order_id ; l_msg_header.wi_instance_id := :wi_instance_id ; l_msg_header.fa_instance_id := :fa_instance_id ; XNP_CSISOSHP_U.DEFAULT_PROCESS( l_msg_header, :l_msg_body, :error_code, :error_message ) ; END ; END ;
608c0n36kaw62begin FND_FLEX_WORKFLOW_APIS.COPY_FROM_COMBINATION (:v1, :v2, :v3, :v4, :v5); end;
66tmsr3446uqnSELECT WIAS.ACTIVITY_STATUS, WIAS.ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE, WIAS.ASSIGNED_USER, WIAS.NOTIFICATION_ID, WIAS.BEGIN_DATE, WIAS.END_DATE, WIAS.DUE_DATE, WIAS.ERROR_NAME, WIAS.ERROR_MESSAGE, WIAS.ERROR_STACK FROM WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES WIAS WHERE WIAS.ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND WIAS.ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND WIAS.PROCESS_ACTIVITY = :B1
685jucmq3q7ndBEGIN DBMS_FEATURE_XDB(:feature_boolean, :aux_cnt, :feature_info); END;
6abn0zw8kkvtkbegin arp_etax_autoinv_util . calculate_tax ( :request_id , :phase , :num_tax_failures , :return_status:i_return_status ) ; END ;
6hq9tpnvfqvuw INSERT INTO MTL_DEMAND( DEMAND_ID , ORGANIZATION_ID , INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , DEMAND_SOURCE_TYPE , DEMAND_SOURCE_HEADER_ID , DEMAND_SOURCE_LINE , DEMAND_SOURCE_DELIVERY , DEMAND_SOURCE_NAME , UOM_CODE , LINE_ITEM_QUANTITY , PRIMARY_UOM_QUANTITY , LINE_ITEM_RESERVATION_QTY , RESERVATION_QUANTITY , COMPLETED_QUANTITY , REQUIREMENT_DATE , RESERVATION_TYPE , LAST_UPDATE_DATE , LAST_UPDATED_BY , CREATION_DATE , CREATED_BY , LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN , REQUEST_ID , PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID , PROGRAM_ID , PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE , PARENT_DEMAND_ID , EXTERNAL_SOURCE_CODE , EXTERNAL_SOURCE_LINE_ID , USER_LINE_NUM , USER_DELIVERY , SCHEDULE_ID , AUTODETAIL_GROUP_ID , SUPPLY_SOURCE_TYPE , SUPPLY_SOURCE_HEADER_ID , SUPPLY_GROUP_ID , UPDATED_FLAG , REVISION , LOT_NUMBER , SERIAL_NUMBER , SUBINVENTORY , LOCATOR_ID , COMPONENT_SEQUENCE_ID , PARENT_COMPONENT_SEQ_ID , RTO_MODEL_SOURCE_LINE , RTO_PREVIOUS_QTY , CONFIG_STATUS , AVAILABLE_TO_MRP , AVAILABLE_TO_ATP , ESTIMATED_RELEASE_DATE , DEMAND_CLASS , ROW_STATUS_FLAG , ORDER_CHANGE_REPORT_FLAG , ATP_LEAD_TIME , EXPLOSION_EFFECTIVITY_DATE , BOM_LEVEL , MRP_DATE , MRP_QUANTITY , CUSTOMER_ID , TERRITORY_ID , BILL_TO_SITE_USE_ID , SHIP_TO_SITE_USE_ID , MASTER_RESERVATION_QTY , DESCRIPTION , ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY , ATTRIBUTE1 , ATTRIBUTE2 , ATTRIBUTE3 , ATTRIBUTE4 , ATTRIBUTE5 , ATTRIBUTE6 , ATTRIBUTE7 , ATTRIBUTE8 , ATTRIBUTE9 , ATTRIBUTE10 , ATTRIBUTE11 , ATTRIBUTE12 , ATTRIBUTE13 , ATTRIBUTE14 , ATTRIBUTE15 , DEMAND_TYPE , DUPLICATED_CONFIG_ITEM_ID , DUPLICATED_CO NFIG_DEMAND_ID , EXPLOSION_GROUP_ID , ORDERED_ITEM_ID , CONFIG_GROUP_ID , OPERATION_SEQ_NUM , N_COLUMN1) SELECT :B3 , A.ORGANIZATION_ID , A.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , A.DEMAND_SOURCE_TYPE_ID , NVL(A.DEMAND_SOURCE_HEADER_ID, 0) , A.DEMAND_SOURCE_LINE_ID , A.DEMAND_SOURCE_DELIVERY , A.DEMAND_SOURCE_NAME , A.RESERVATION_UOM_CODE , A.RESERVATION_QUANTITY , A.PRIMARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY , NULL , NULL , 0 , A.REQUIREMENT_DATE , DECODE(A.SUPPLY_SOURCE_TYPE_ID, 13, 2, 3) , A.LAST_UPDATE_DATE , A.LAST_UPDATED_BY , A.CREATION_DATE , A.CREATED_BY , A.LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN , A.REQUEST_ID , A.PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID , A.PROGRAM_ID , A.PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE , :B2 , A.EXTERNAL_SOURCE_CODE , A.EXTERNAL_SOURCE_LINE_ID , NULL , NULL , NULL , A.AUTODETAIL_GROUP_ID , DECODE(A.SUPPLY_SOURCE_TYPE_ID, 13, NULL, A.SUPPLY_SOURCE_TYPE_ID) , A.SUPPLY_SOURCE_HEADER_ID , NULL , NULL , A.REVISION , A.LOT_NUMBER , A.SERIAL_NUMBER , A.SUBINVENTORY_CODE , A.LOCATOR_ID , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , 1 , 1 , NULL , NULL , 1 , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , A.ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY , A.ATTRIBUTE1 , A.ATTRIBUTE2 , A.ATTRIBUTE3 , A.ATTRIBUTE4 , A.ATTRIBUTE5 , A.ATTRIBUTE6 , A.ATTRIBUTE7 , A.ATTRIBUTE8 , A.ATTRIBUTE9 , A.ATTRIBUTE10 , A.ATTRIBUTE11 , A.ATTRIBUTE12 , A.ATTRIBUTE13 , A.ATTRIBUTE14 , A.ATTRIBUTE15 , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , NULL , :B1 FROM MTL_RESERVATIONS A WHERE A.RESERVATION_ID = :B1
6mu4cfrayu648SELECT 'x' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS WHERE ROWID = :B1 AND PROCESSED = 'N' FOR UPDATE NOWAIT
6ujg2sv6yp0w9 SELECT BASE.REVISION , BASE.LOT_NUMBER , BASE.LOT_EXPIRATION_DATE , BASE.SUBINVENTORY_CODE , BASE.LOCATOR_ID , BASE.COST_GROUP_ID , BASE.UOM_CODE , DECODE(:B7 , -9999, NULL, :B7 ) LPN_ID , NULL SERIAL_NUMBER , SUM(BASE.PRIMARY_QUANTITY) , SUM(BASE.SECONDARY_QUANTITY) , BASE.GRADE_CODE , NULL CONSIST_STRING , BASE.DATE_RECEIVED ORDER_BY_STRING FROM WMS_TRX_DETAILS_TMP_V MPTDTV , ( SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , X.REVISION REVISION , X.LOT_NUMBER LOT_NUMBER , X.LOT_EXPIRATION_DATE LOT_EXPIRATION_DATE , X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , X.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , X.STATUS_ID STATUS_ID , NULL SERIAL_NUMBER , X.LPN_ID LPN_ID , X.PROJECT_ID PROJECT_ID , X.TASK_ID TASK_ID , X.DATE_RECEIVED DATE_RECEIVED , X.PRIMARY_QUANTITY PRIMARY_QUANTITY , X.SECONDARY_QUANTITY SECONDARY_QUANTITY , X.GRADE_CODE GRADE_CODE , X.RESERVABLE_TYPE RESERVABLE_TYPE , X.LOCRESERVABLE LOCRESERVABLE , X.LOTRESERVABLE LOTRESERVABLE , NVL(LOC.PICK_UOM_CODE, SUB.PICK_UOM_CODE) UOM_CODE , WMS_RULE_PVT.GETCONVERSIONRATE( NVL(LOC.PICK_UOM_CODE, SUB.PICK_UOM_CODE) , X.ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID) CONVERSION_RATE , NULL LOCATOR_INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , NULL EMPTY_FLAG , NULL LOCATION_CURRENT_UNITS FROM ( SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , X.REVISION , X.LOT_NUMBER , LOT.EXPIRATION_DATE LOT_EXPIRATION_DATE , X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE , SUB.RESERVABLE_TYPE , NVL(X.RESERVABLE_TYPE, 1) LOCRESERVABLE , NVL(LOT.RESERV ABLE_TYPE, 1) LOTRESERVABLE , X.LOCATOR_ID , X.COST_GROUP_ID , X.STATUS_ID , X.DATE_RECEIVED DATE_RECEIVED , X.PRIMARY_QUANTITY PRIMARY_QUANTITY , X.SECONDARY_QUANTITY SECONDARY_QUANTITY , LOT.GRADE_CODE GRADE_CODE , X.LPN_ID LPN_ID , X.PROJECT_ID PROJECT_ID , X.TASK_ID TASK_ID FROM (SELECT MOQ.ORGANIZATION_ID , MOQ.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MOQ.REVISION , MOQ.LOT_NUMBER , MOQ.SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MOQ.LOCATOR_ID , MOQ.COST_GROUP_ID , MOQ.STATUS_ID , MILS.RESERVABLE_TYPE , MIN(NVL(MOQ.ORIG_DATE_RECEIVED, MOQ.DATE_RECEIVED)) DATE_RECEIVED , SUM(MOQ.PRIMARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY) PRIMARY_QUANTITY , SUM(MOQ.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY) SECONDARY_QUANTITY , MOQ.LPN_ID LPN_ID , DECODE(MILS.PROJECT_ID, MILS.PROJECT_ID, MOQ.PROJECT_ID) PROJECT_ID , DECODE(MILS.TASK_ID, MILS.TASK_ID, MOQ.TASK_ID) TASK_ID FROM MTL_ONHAND_QUANTITIES_DETAIL MOQ, MTL_ITEM_LOCATIONS MILS WHERE MOQ.ORGANIZATION_ID = :B2 AND MOQ.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B1 AND MOQ.ORGANIZATION_ID = MILS.ORGANIZATION_ID (+) AND MOQ.SUBINVENTORY_CODE = MILS.SUBINVENTORY_CODE (+) AND MOQ.LOCATOR_ID = MILS.INVENTORY_LOCATION_ID (+) GROUP BY MOQ.ORGANIZATION_ID, MOQ.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MOQ.REVISION, MOQ.LOT_NUMBER , MOQ.SUBINVENTORY_CODE, MOQ.LOCATOR_ID , MOQ.COST_GROUP_ID, MOQ.STATUS_ID, MILS.RESERVABLE_TYPE, MOQ.LPN_ID , DECODE(MILS.PROJECT_ID, MILS.PROJECT_ID, MOQ.PROJECT_ID) , DECODE(MILS.TASK_ID, MILS.TASK_ID, MOQ.TASK_ID) ) X , MTL_SECONDARY_INVENTORIES SUB , MTL_LOT_NUMBERS LOT WHERE X.PRIMARY_QUANTITY > 0 AND X.OR GANIZATION_ID = SUB.ORGANIZATION_ID AND X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE = SUB.SECONDARY_INVENTORY_NAME AND X.ORGANIZATION_ID = LOT.ORGANIZATION_ID (+) AND X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = LOT.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID (+) AND X.LOT_NUMBER = LOT.LOT_NUMBER (+) ) X , MTL_SECONDARY_INVENTORIES SUB , MTL_ITEM_LOCATIONS LOC WHERE X.ORGANIZATION_ID = LOC.ORGANIZATION_ID (+) AND X.LOCATOR_ID = LOC.INVENTORY_LOCATION_ID (+) AND SUB.ORGANIZATION_ID = X.ORGANIZATION_ID AND SUB.SECONDARY_INVENTORY_NAME = X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE ) BASE WHERE BASE.ORGANIZATION_ID = :B2 AND BASE.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B1 AND DECODE(:B11 , '-9999', 'a', BASE.SUBINVENTORY_CODE) = DECODE(:B11 , '-9999', 'a', :B11 ) AND ((EXISTS (SELECT 1 FROM MTL_PARAMETERS WHERE ORGANIZATION_ID = :B2 AND DEFAULT_STATUS_ID IS NOT NULL ) AND EXISTS(SELECT 1 FROM MTL_MATERIAL_STATUSES WHERE STATUS_ID = BASE.STATUS_ID AND RESERVABLE_TYPE = 1)) OR ((NOT EXISTS(SELECT 1 FROM MTL_PARAMETERS WHERE ORGANIZATION_ID = :B2 AND DEFAULT_STATUS_ID IS NOT NULL) OR BASE.STATUS_ID IS NULL) AND DECODE(:B11 , '-9999', BASE.RESERVABLE_TYPE, 1) = 1)) AND DECODE(:B10 , -9999, 1, BASE.LOCATOR_ID) = DECODE(:B10 , -9999, 1, :B10 ) AND DECODE(:B9 , '-99', 'a', BASE.REVISION) = DECODE(:B9 , '-99', 'a', :B9 ) AND DECODE(:B8 , '-9999', 'a', BASE.LOT_NUMBER) = DECODE(:B8 , '-9999', 'a', :B8 ) AND DECODE(:B7 , -9999, 1, BASE.LPN_ID) = DECODE(:B7 , -9999, 1, :B7 ) AND DECODE(:B6 , -9999, 1, BASE.COST_GROUP_ID) = DECODE(:B6 , -9999, 1, :B6 ) AND (DECODE(:B5 , -9999, -1, BASE.PROJECT_ID) = DECODE(:B5 , -9999, -1, :B5 ) OR ( :B5 = -7777 AND BASE.PROJECT_ID IS NULL)) AND (:B5 = -9999 OR NVL(BASE.TASK_ID, -9999) = :B4 OR (:B4 = -7777 AND BASE.TASK_ID IS NULL)) AND MPTDTV.PP_TRANSACTION_TEMP_ID = :B3 GROUP BY BASE.ORGANIZATION_ID , BASE.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , BASE.REVISION , BASE.LOT_NUMBER , BASE.LOT_EXPIRATION_DATE , BASE.SUBINVENTORY_CODE , BASE.LOCATOR_ID , BASE.COST_GROUP_ID , BASE.PROJECT_ID , BASE.TASK_ID , BASE.UOM_CODE , BASE.GRADE_CODE , BASE.DATE_RECEIVED, BASE.SERIAL_NUMBER, BASE.CONVERSION_RATE , BASE.DATE_RECEIVED ORDER BY BASE.DATE_RECEIVED DESC , BASE.SERIAL_NUMBER ASC, BASE.CONVERSION_RATE DESC
6uwctg1cdb25vSELECT DG.DELIVERY_LEG_ID LEG_ID, ST1.STOP_LOCATION_ID PICKUP, ST2.STOP_LOCATION_ID DROPOFF FROM WSH_DELIVERY_LEGS DG, WSH_TRIP_STOPS ST1, WSH_TRIP_STOPS ST2 WHERE DG.DELIVERY_ID = :B2 AND ST1.STOP_ID = DG.PICK_UP_STOP_ID AND ST2.STOP_ID = DG.DROP_OFF_STOP_ID AND ST1.STOP_LOCATION_ID = :B1
6y2m7nrx0s6tnBEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP_MESSAGE.MSG_HEADER_REC_TYPE ; BEGIN l_msg_header.message_id := :message_id ; l_msg_header.message_code := :message_code ; l_msg_header.reference_id := :reference_id ; l_msg_header.opp_reference_id := :opp_ref_id ; l_msg_header.creation_date := :creation_date; l_msg_header.sender_name := :sender_name ; l_msg_header.recipient_name := :recipient_name ; l_msg_header.version := :version; l_msg_header.direction_indr := :direction_indr ; l_msg_header.order_id := :order_id ; l_msg_header.wi_instance_id := :wi_instance_id ; l_msg_header.fa_instance_id := :fa_instance_id ; XNP_CSISUBTR_U.DEFAULT_PROCESS( l_msg_header, :l_msg_body, :error_code, :error_message ) ; END ; END ;
76fxg7ksm1rzwSELECT NUMBER_VALUE FROM WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES WHERE ITEM_KEY = TO_CHAR(:B1 ) AND ITEM_TYPE = 'OEOL' AND NAME = 'APPLICATION_ID'
76sw2a4vnc89jbegin FND_FLEX_WORKFLOW_APIS.START_GENERATION (:v1, :v2, :v3, :v4, :v5); end;
79yusvgdbx8tvSELECT ACTIVE_START_DATE, ACTIVE_END_DATE FROM CSI_ITEM_INSTANCES WHERE INSTANCE_ID = :B1 AND ((ACTIVE_END_DATE IS NULL) OR (TO_DATE(ACTIVE_END_DATE, 'DD-MM-YY HH24:MI') >= TO_DATE(SYSDATE, 'DD-MM-YY HH24:MI')))
7bdg2fscmus2h SELECT ACCOUNTING_RULE_ID , ACCOUNTING_RULE_DURATION , ACTUAL_ARRIVAL_DATE , ACTUAL_SHIPMENT_DATE , AGREEMENT_ID , ARRIVAL_SET_ID , ATO_LINE_ID , ATTRIBUTE1 , ATTRIBUTE10 , ATTRIBUTE11 , ATTRIBUTE12 , ATTRIBUTE13 , ATTRIBUTE14 , ATTRIBUTE15 , ATTRIBUTE16 , ATTRIBUTE17 , ATTRIBUTE18 , ATTRIBUTE19 , ATTRIBUTE2 , ATTRIBUTE20 , ATTRIBUTE3 , ATTRIBUTE4 , ATTRIBUTE5 , ATTRIBUTE6 , ATTRIBUTE7 , ATTRIBUTE8 , ATTRIBUTE9 , AUTO_SELECTED_QUANTITY , AUTHORIZED_TO_SHIP_FLAG , BOOKED_FLAG , CANCELLED_FLAG , CANCELLED_QUANTITY , COMPONENT_CODE , COMPONENT_NUMBER , COMPONENT_SEQUENCE_ID , CONFIG_HEADER_ID , CONFIG_REV_NBR , CONFIG_DISPLAY_SEQUENCE , CONFIGURATION_ID , CONTEXT , CREATED_BY , CREATION_DATE , CREDIT_INVOICE_LINE_ID , CUSTOMER_DOCK_CODE , CUSTOMER_JOB , CUSTOMER_PRODUCTION_LINE , CUST_PRODUCTION_SEQ_NUM , CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID , CUST_MODEL_SERIAL_NUMBER , CUST_PO_NUMBER , CUSTOMER_LINE_NUMBER , CUSTOMER_SHIPMENT_NUMBER , CUSTOMER_ITEM_NET_PRICE , DELIVERY_LEAD_TIME , DELIVER_TO_CONTACT_ID , DELIVER_TO_ORG_ID , DEMAND_BUCKET_TYPE_CODE , DEMAND_CLASS_CODE , DEP_PLAN_REQUIRED_FLAG , EARLIEST_ACCEPTABLE_DATE , END_ITEM_UNIT_NUMBER , EXPLOSION_DATE , FIRST_ACK_CODE , FIRST_ACK_DATE , FOB_POINT_CODE , FREIGHT_CARRIER_CODE , FREIGHT_TERMS_CODE , FULFILLED_QUANTITY , FULFILLED_FLAG , FULFILLMENT_METHOD_CODE , FULFILLMENT_DATE , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12 , GLOB AL_ATTRIBUTE13 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE17 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY , HEADER_ID , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE1 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE10 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE11 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE12 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE13 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE14 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE15 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE16 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE17 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE18 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE19 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE20 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE21 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE22 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE23 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE24 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE25 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE26 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE27 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE28 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE29 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE30 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE2 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE3 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE4 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE5 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE6 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE7 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE8 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE9 , INDUSTRY_CONTEXT , INTMED_SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID , INTMED_SHIP_TO_ORG_ID , INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , INVOICE_INTERFACE_STATUS_CODE , INVOICE_TO_CONTACT_ID , INVOICE_TO_ORG_ID , INVOICED_QUANTITY , INVOICING_RULE_ID , ORDERED_ITEM_ID , ITEM_IDENTIFIER_TYPE , ORDERED_ITEM , ITEM_REVISION , ITEM_TYPE_CODE , LAST_ACK_CODE , LAST_ACK_DATE , LAST_UPDATED_BY , LAST_UPDATE_DATE , LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN , LAT EST_ACCEPTABLE_DATE , LINE_CATEGORY_CODE , LINE_ID , LINE_NUMBER , LINE_TYPE_ID , LINK_TO_LINE_ID , MODEL_GROUP_NUMBER , MFG_LEAD_TIME , OPEN_FLAG , OPTION_FLAG , OPTION_NUMBER , ORDERED_QUANTITY , ORDERED_QUANTITY2 , ORDER_QUANTITY_UOM , ORDERED_QUANTITY_UOM2 , ORG_ID , ORIG_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF , ORIG_SYS_LINE_REF , ORIG_SYS_SHIPMENT_REF , OVER_SHIP_REASON_CODE , OVER_SHIP_RESOLVED_FLAG , PAYMENT_TERM_ID , PLANNING_PRIORITY , PREFERRED_GRADE , PRICE_LIST_ID , PRICE_REQUEST_CODE , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE1 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE10 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE2 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE3 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE4 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE5 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE6 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE7 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE8 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE9 , PRICING_CONTEXT , PRICING_DATE , PRICING_QUANTITY , PRICING_QUANTITY_UOM , PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID , PROGRAM_ID , PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE , PROJECT_ID , PROMISE_DATE , RE_SOURCE_FLAG , REFERENCE_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID , REFERENCE_HEADER_ID , REFERENCE_LINE_ID , REFERENCE_TYPE , REQUEST_DATE , REQUEST_ID , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE1 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE10 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE11 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE12 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE13 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE14 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE15 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE2 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE3 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE4 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE5 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE6 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE7 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE8 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE9 , RETURN_CONTEXT , RETURN_REASON_CODE , RLA_SCHEDULE_TYPE_CODE , SALESREP_ID , SCHEDULE_ARRIVAL_DATE , SCHEDULE_SHIP_DATE , SCHED ULE_STATUS_CODE , SHIPMENT_NUMBER , SHIPMENT_PRIORITY_CODE , SHIPPED_QUANTITY , SHIPPED_QUANTITY2 , SHIPPING_METHOD_CODE , SHIPPING_QUANTITY , SHIPPING_QUANTITY2 , SHIPPING_QUANTITY_UOM , SHIPPING_QUANTITY_UOM2 , SHIP_FROM_ORG_ID , SUBINVENTORY , SHIP_SET_ID , SHIP_TOLERANCE_ABOVE , SHIP_TOLERANCE_BELOW , SHIPPABLE_FLAG , SHIPPING_INTERFACED_FLAG , SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID , SHIP_TO_ORG_ID , SHIP_MODEL_COMPLETE_FLAG , SOLD_TO_ORG_ID , SOLD_FROM_ORG_ID , SORT_ORDER , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_ID , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_LINE_ID , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_TYPE_ID , SOURCE_TYPE_CODE , SPLIT_FROM_LINE_ID , LINE_SET_ID , SPLIT_BY , MODEL_REMNANT_FLAG , TASK_ID , TAX_CODE , TAX_DATE , TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG , TAX_EXEMPT_NUMBER , TAX_EXEMPT_REASON_CODE , TAX_POINT_CODE , TAX_RATE , TAX_VALUE , TOP_MODEL_LINE_ID , UNIT_LIST_PRICE , UNIT_LIST_PRICE_PER_PQTY , UNIT_SELLING_PRICE , UNIT_SELLING_PRICE_PER_PQTY , VISIBLE_DEMAND_FLAG , VEH_CUS_ITEM_CUM_KEY_ID , SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS , PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS , SERVICE_TXN_REASON_CODE , SERVICE_TXN_COMMENTS , SERVICE_DURATION , SERVICE_PERIOD , SERVICE_START_DATE , SERVICE_END_DATE , SERVICE_COTERMINATE_FLAG , UNIT_LIST_PERCENT , UNIT_SELLING_PERCENT , UNIT_PERCENT_BASE_PRICE , SERVICE_NUMBER , SERVICE_REFERENCE_TYPE_CODE , SERVICE_REFERENCE_LINE_ID , SERVICE_REFERENCE_SYSTEM_ID , TP_CONTEXT , TP_ATTRIBUTE1 , TP_ATTRIBUTE2 , TP_ATTRIBUTE3 , TP_ATTRIBUTE4 , TP_ATTRIBUTE5 , TP_ATTRIBUTE6 , TP_ATTRIBUTE7 , TP_ATTRI BUTE8 , TP_ATTRIBUTE9 , TP_ATTRIBUTE10 , TP_ATTRIBUTE11 , TP_ATTRIBUTE12 , TP_ATTRIBUTE13 , TP_ATTRIBUTE14 , TP_ATTRIBUTE15 , FLOW_STATUS_CODE , MARKETING_SOURCE_CODE_ID , CALCULATE_PRICE_FLAG , COMMITMENT_ID , ORDER_SOURCE_ID , UPGRADED_FLAG , ORIGINAL_INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , ORIGINAL_ITEM_IDENTIFIER_TYPE , ORIGINAL_ORDERED_ITEM_ID , ORIGINAL_ORDERED_ITEM , ITEM_RELATIONSHIP_TYPE , ITEM_SUBSTITUTION_TYPE_CODE , LATE_DEMAND_PENALTY_FACTOR , OVERRIDE_ATP_DATE_CODE , FIRM_DEMAND_FLAG , EARLIEST_SHIP_DATE , USER_ITEM_DESCRIPTION , BLANKET_NUMBER , BLANKET_LINE_NUMBER , BLANKET_VERSION_NUMBER , UNIT_COST , LOCK_CONTROL , CHANGE_SEQUENCE , TRANSACTION_PHASE_CODE , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_VERSION_NUMBER , MINISITE_ID , IB_OWNER , IB_INSTALLED_AT_LOCATION , IB_CURRENT_LOCATION , END_CUSTOMER_ID , END_CUSTOMER_CONTACT_ID , END_CUSTOMER_SITE_USE_ID , RETROBILL_REQUEST_ID , ORIGINAL_LIST_PRICE , ORDER_FIRMED_DATE , ACTUAL_FULFILLMENT_DATE , CHARGE_PERIODICITY_CODE , CANCELLED_QUANTITY2 , FULFILLED_QUANTITY2 , CONTINGENCY_ID , REVREC_EVENT_CODE , REVREC_EXPIRATION_DAYS , ACCEPTED_QUANTITY , REVREC_COMMENTS , REVREC_SIGNATURE , REVREC_SIGNATURE_DATE , ACCEPTED_BY , REVREC_REFERENCE_DOCUMENT , REVREC_IMPLICIT_FLAG FROM OE_ORDER_LINES_ALL WHERE LINE_ID = :B1
7gtztzv329wg0select c.name, u.name from con$ c, cdef$ cd, user$ u where c.con# = cd.con# and cd.enabled = :1 and c.owner# = u.user#
7nmx77x4y3b0vSELECT NUMBER_VALUE FROM WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES WHERE ITEM_KEY = TO_CHAR(:B1 ) AND ITEM_TYPE = 'OEOL' AND NAME = 'USER_ID'
7ptvbaycjtbg4BEGIN arp_run.revenue_recognition(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2); END;
7qh9zcbrq9ky7SELECT 'Y' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS WHERE ROWID = :B1 AND PROCESSED = 'N' FOR UPDATE NOWAIT
7qs7fx89194u1SELECT PROFILE_OPTION_VALUE FROM FND_PROFILE_OPTION_VALUES WHERE PROFILE_OPTION_ID = :B4 AND APPLICATION_ID = :B3 AND LEVEL_ID = :B2 AND LEVEL_VALUE = :B1 AND PROFILE_OPTION_VALUE IS NOT NULL
82vq9qjhzt908 begin JTM_ITEM_INSTANCE_VUHK.UPDATE_ITEM_INSTANCE_PRE(:1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8); exception when others then begin JTM_MESSAGE_LOG_PKG.log_msg( 'UPDATE_ITEM_INSTANCE_PRE', 'CSI_ITEM_INSTANCE_VUHK', 'Error:' || SQLERRM , 1, 'JTM.CSI_ITEM_INSTANCE_VUHK.UPDATE_ITEM_INSTANCE_PRE'); exception when others then null; end; end;
8zfgv4ck11dw9BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONCURRENT(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3, :A4); END;
9d8w3myb2h8bsSELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, TAX_STATUS_CODE, TAX_RATE_CODE, TAX_RATE_ID, EFFECTIVE_FROM, EFFECTIVE_TO, RATE_TYPE_CODE, PERCENTAGE_RATE, QUANTITY_RATE, ALLOW_ADHOC_TAX_RATE_FLAG, UOM_CODE, TAX_JURISDICTION_CODE, OFFSET_TAX, OFFSET_STATUS_CODE, OFFSET_TAX_RATE_CODE, ALLOW_EXEMPTIONS_FLAG, ALLOW_EXCEPTIONS_FLAG, NULL TAX_JURISDICTION_ID, DEF_REC_SETTLEMENT_OPTION_CODE, TAXABLE_BASIS_FORMULA_CODE, ADJ_FOR_ADHOC_AMT_CODE, INCLUSIVE_TAX_FLAG, TAX_CLASS FROM ZX_SCO_RATES_B_V WHERE TAX_REGIME_CODE = :B7 AND TAX = :B6 AND TAX_STATUS_CODE = :B5 AND ACTIVE_FLAG = 'Y' AND (TAX_JURISDICTION_CODE = :B4 ) AND TAX_RATE_CODE = :B3 AND (TAX_CLASS = :B2 OR TAX_CLASS IS NULL) AND ( :B1 >= EFFECTIVE_FROM AND (:B1 <= EFFECTIVE_TO OR EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL)) ORDER BY TAX_CLASS NULLS LAST, SUBSCRIPTION_LEVEL_CODE
a40f9h91scg23select to_char(CODE_COMBINATION_ID), nvl(ENABLED_FLAG, 'Y'), nvl(SUMMARY_FLAG, 'N'), to_char(START_DATE_ACTIVE, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'), to_char(END_DATE_ACTIVE, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'), SEGMENT1, SEGMENT2, SEGMENT3, SEGMENT4, SEGMENT5, ACCOUNT_TYPE, REFERENCE3, JGZZ_RECON_FLAG, DETAIL_BUDGETING_ALLOWED_FLAG, DETAIL_POSTING_ALLOWED_FLAG from GL_CODE_COMBINATIONS where CHART_OF_ACCOUNTS_ID = :FND_BIND1 and CODE_COMBINATION_ID = :FND_BIND2
amu2ypf9rvs3s begin CSM_WF_PKG.CSI_Item_Instance_Pre_Upd(:1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8); exception when others then null; end;
aryj7kcf4zqnk SELECT ROWID , DENSE_RANK() OVER (PARTITION BY AE_HEADER_ID ORDER BY AE_HEADER_ID , GL_TRANSFER_MODE_CODE , ACCOUNTING_CLASS_CODE , EVENT_TYPE_CODE , ROUNDING_CLASS_CODE , DOCUMENT_ROUNDING_LEVEL , CURRENCY_CODE , CURRENCY_CONVERSION_TYPE , CURRENCY_CONVERSION_DATE , CURRENCY_CONVERSION_RATE , PARTY_ID , PARTY_SITE_ID , PARTY_TYPE_CODE , CODE_COMBINATION_ID , CODE_COMBINATION_STATUS_CODE , SEGMENT1 , SEGMENT2 , SEGMENT3 , SEGMENT4 , SEGMENT5 , SEGMENT6 , SEGMENT7 , SEGMENT8 , SEGMENT9 , SEGMENT10 , SEGMENT11 , SEGMENT12 , SEGMENT13 , SEGMENT14 , SEGMENT15 , SEGMENT16 , SEGMENT17 , SEGMENT18 , SEGMENT19 , SEGMENT20 , SEGMENT21 , SEGMENT22 , SEGMENT23 , SEGMENT24 , SEGMENT25 , SEGMENT26 , SEGMENT27 , SEGMENT28 , SEGMENT29 , SEGMENT30 , ALT_CODE_COMBINATION_ID , ALT_CCID_STATUS_CODE , ALT_SEGMENT1 , ALT_SEGMENT2 , ALT_SEGMENT3 , ALT_SEGMENT4 , ALT_SEGMENT5 , ALT_SEGMENT6 , ALT_SEGMENT7 , ALT_SEGMENT8 , ALT_SEGMENT9 , ALT_SEGMENT10 , ALT_SEGMENT11 , ALT_SEGMENT12 , ALT_SEGMENT13 , ALT_SEGMENT14 , ALT_SEGMENT15 , ALT_SEGMENT16 , ALT_SEGMENT17 , ALT_SEGMENT18 , ALT_SEGMENT19 , ALT_SEGMENT20 , ALT_SEGMENT21 , ALT_SEGMENT22 , ALT_SEGMENT23 , ALT_SEGMENT24 , ALT_SEGMENT25 , ALT_SEGMENT26 , ALT_SEGMENT27 , ALT_SEGMENT28 , ALT_SEGMENT29 , ALT_SEGMENT30 , DESCRIPTION , JGZZ_RECON_REF , USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE , MERGE_DUPLICATE_CODE , ANALYTICAL_BALANCE_FLAG , ANC_ID_1 , ANC_ID_2 , ANC_ID_3 , ANC_ID_4 , ANC_ID_5 , ANC_ID_6 , ANC_ID_7 , ANC_ID_8 , ANC_ID_9 , ANC_ID_10 , ANC_ID_11 , ANC_ID_1 2 , ANC_ID_13 , ANC_ID_14 , ANC_ID_15 , ANC_ID_16 , ANC_ID_17 , ANC_ID_18 , ANC_ID_19 , ANC_ID_20 , ANC_ID_21 , ANC_ID_22 , ANC_ID_23 , ANC_ID_24 , ANC_ID_25 , ANC_ID_26 , ANC_ID_27 , ANC_ID_28 , ANC_ID_29 , ANC_ID_30 , ANC_ID_31 , ANC_ID_32 , ANC_ID_33 , ANC_ID_34 , ANC_ID_35 , ANC_ID_36 , ANC_ID_37 , ANC_ID_38 , ANC_ID_39 , ANC_ID_40 , ANC_ID_41 , ANC_ID_42 , ANC_ID_43 , ANC_ID_44 , ANC_ID_45 , ANC_ID_46 , ANC_ID_47 , ANC_ID_48 , ANC_ID_49 , ANC_ID_50 , ANC_ID_51 , ANC_ID_52 , ANC_ID_53 , ANC_ID_54 , ANC_ID_55 , ANC_ID_56 , ANC_ID_57 , ANC_ID_58 , ANC_ID_59 , ANC_ID_60 , ANC_ID_61 , ANC_ID_62 , ANC_ID_63 , ANC_ID_64 , ANC_ID_65 , ANC_ID_66 , ANC_ID_67 , ANC_ID_68 , ANC_ID_69 , ANC_ID_70 , ANC_ID_71 , ANC_ID_72 , ANC_ID_73 , ANC_ID_74 , ANC_ID_75 , ANC_ID_76 , ANC_ID_77 , ANC_ID_78 , ANC_ID_79 , ANC_ID_80 , ANC_ID_81 , ANC_ID_82 , ANC_ID_83 , ANC_ID_84 , ANC_ID_85 , ANC_ID_86 , ANC_ID_87 , ANC_ID_88 , ANC_ID_89 , ANC_ID_90 , ANC_ID_91 , ANC_ID_92 , ANC_ID_93 , ANC_ID_94 , ANC_ID_95 , ANC_ID_96 , ANC_ID_97 , ANC_ID_98 , ANC_ID_99 , ANC_ID_100 , LINE_DEFINITION_OWNER_CODE , LINE_DEFINITION_CODE , BUSINESS_CLASS_CODE , MPA_ACCRUAL_ENTRY_FLAG , ENCUMBRANCE_TYPE_ID , MERGE_INDEX) AE_LINE_NUM FROM XLA_AE_LINES_GT WHERE TEMP_LINE_NUM <> 0
assndb4wqnd6rBEGIN INV_TXN_MANAGER_PUB.rel_reservations_mrp_update(:1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7); END;
aw21gc59tbcnr SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , X.REVISION REVISION , NULL LOT_NUMBER , NULL LOT_EXPIRATION_DATE , X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , SUB.RESERVABLE_TYPE RESERVABLE_TYPE , X.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , SUM(X.PRIMARY_QUANTITY) PRIMARY_QUANTITY , SUM(X.SECONDARY_QUANTITY) SECONDARY_QUANTITY , X.QUANTITY_TYPE QUANTITY_TYPE , X.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , X.LPN_ID LPN_ID , X.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID , NULL IS_RESERVABLE_LOT FROM ( SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , DECODE(:B10 , 2, NULL, X.REVISION) REVISION , NULL LOT_NUMBER , X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , SUM(X.PRIMARY_QUANTITY) PRIMARY_QUANTITY , SUM(X.SECONDARY_QUANTITY) SECONDARY_QUANTITY , X.QUANTITY_TYPE QUANTITY_TYPE , X.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , X.LPN_ID LPN_ID , X.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM ( SELECT MR.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , MR.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MR.REVISION REVISION , MR.LOT_NUMBER LOT_NUMBER , MR.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MR.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , MR.PRIMARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY - NVL(MR.DETAILED_QUANTITY, 0) PRIMARY_QUANTITY , MR.SECONDARY_RESERVATION_QUANT ITY - NVL(MR.SECONDARY_DETAILED_QUANTITY, 0) SECONDARY_QUANTITY , 3 QUANTITY_TYPE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) COST_GROUP_ID , LPN_ID LPN_ID , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , TO_CHAR(NULL) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_RESERVATIONS MR WHERE NVL(MR.SUPPLY_SOURCE_TYPE_ID, 13) = 13 AND MR.PRIMARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY > NVL(MR.DETAILED_QUANTITY, 0) AND ((:B7 <>1) OR (:B7 = 1 AND MR.LPN_ID IS NULL)) AND (:B6 <> 3 OR (:B6 = 3 AND NOT ( :B5 = MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_TYPE_ID AND :B4 = MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_HEADER_ID AND NVL(:B3 , -9999) = NVL(MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_LINE_ID, -9999) AND NVL(:B2 , '@@@###@@#') = NVL(MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_NAME, '@@@###@@#') AND NVL(:B1 , -9999) = NVL(MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_DELIVERY, -9999) ) ) ) UNION ALL SELECT MOQ.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , MOQ.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MOQ.REVISION REVISION , MOQ.LOT_NUMBER LOT_NUMBER , MOQ.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MOQ.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , MOQ.PRIMARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY , MOQ.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY , 1 QUANTITY_TYPE , MOQ.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , MOQ.LPN_ID LPN_ID , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , TO_CHAR(NULL) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_ONHAND_QUANTITIES_DETAIL MOQ UNION ALL SELECT MMTT.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , MMTT.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MMTT.REVISION REVISION , NULL LOT_NUMBER , MMTT.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MMTT.LOCATOR_I D LOCATOR_ID , DECODE(DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, -1, 2), MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS) , 2, 1, DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, 1, -1, 2, -1, 28, -1, 3, -1, SIGN(MMTT.PRIMARY_QUANTITY))) * ROUND(ABS(MMTT.PRIMARY_QUANTITY), 5) , DECODE(DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, -1, 2), MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS) , 2, 1, DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, 1, -1, 2, -1, 28, -1, 3, -1, SIGN(MMTT.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY))) * ROUND(ABS(MMTT.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY), 5) , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, 1, 5), 1) QUANTITY_TYPE , MMTT.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , NVL(MMTT.ALLOCATED_LPN_ID, NVL(MMTT.CONTENT_LPN_ID, MMTT.LPN_ID)) LPN_ID , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2 , MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, TO_NUMBER(NULL)) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2 , MMTT.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY, TO_CHAR(NULL)) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2 , MMTT.TRANSFER_TO_LOCATION, TO_NUMBER(NULL)) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_TEMP MMTT WHERE MMTT.POSTING_FLAG = 'Y' AND MMTT.SUBINVENTORY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND (NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 0) <> 2 OR NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 0) = 2 AND MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID IN (1, 2, 28, 3, 21, 29, 32, 34)) AND MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID NOT IN (5, 6, 24, 30) UNION ALL SELECT DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, 3, MMTT.TRAN SFER_ORGANIZATION, MMTT.ORGANIZATION_ID) ORGANIZATION_ID , MMTT.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MMTT.REVISION REVISION , NULL LOT_NUMBER , MMTT.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MMTT.TRANSFER_TO_LOCATION LOCATOR_ID , ROUND(ABS(MMTT.PRIMARY_QUANTITY), 5) , ROUND(ABS(MMTT.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY), 5) , 1 QUANTITY_TYPE , MMTT.TRANSFER_COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , NVL(MMTT.CONTENT_LPN_ID, MMTT.TRANSFER_LPN_ID) LPN_ID , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , TO_CHAR(NULL) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_TEMP MMTT WHERE MMTT.POSTING_FLAG = 'Y' AND DECODE( NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 0), 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, 1, 2), 1 ) <> 2 AND MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID IN (2, 28, 3) AND MMTT.WIP_SUPPLY_TYPE IS NULL ) X WHERE X.ORGANIZATION_ID = :B9 AND X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B8 GROUP BY X.ORGANIZATION_ID, X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, X.REVISION , X.LOT_NUMBER, X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE, X.LOCATOR_ID , X.QUANTITY_TYPE, X.COST_GROUP_ID, X.LPN_ID , X.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID ) X , MTL_SECONDARY_INVENTORIES SUB WHERE X.ORGANIZATION_ID = SUB.ORGANIZATION_ID (+) AND X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE = SUB.SECONDARY_INVENTORY_NAME (+) AND (:B12 = 2 OR NVL(SUB.ASSET_INVENTORY, 1) = 1) AND ( (:B11 = 1 AND NVL(SUB.INVENTORY_ATP_CODE, 1) = 1) OR (:B11 = 2 AND NVL(SUB.AVAILABILITY_TYPE, 1) = 1 ) OR :B11 =3 OR (:B11 = 4 AND (NVL(SUB.INVENT ORY_ATP_CODE, 1) = 1 AND NVL(SUB.AVAILABILITY_TYPE, 1)=1)) ) GROUP BY X.ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , X.REVISION , NULL , NULL , SUB.RESERVABLE_TYPE , X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE , NULL , X.LOCATOR_ID , X.QUANTITY_TYPE , X.COST_GROUP_ID , X.LPN_ID , X.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID
bf7uwg5pa3pj6begin FND_FLEX_WORKFLOW_APIS.VALIDATE_COMBINATION (:v1, :v2, :v3, :v4, :v5); end;
bsuw7pmwrufpy SELECT reservation_id , primary_reservation_quantity - NVL(detailed_quantity, 0) , NVL(secondary_reservation_quantity, 0) - NVL(secondary_detailed_quantity, 0) -- INVCONV FROM mtl_reservations WHERE demand_source_header_id = :demand_source_header_id AND demand_source_line_id = :demand_source_line_id AND demand_source_type_id = :demand_source_type_id AND supply_source_type_id = :supply_source_type_id AND (:demand_source_delivery = :l_miss_num OR :demand_source_delivery IS NULL AND demand_source_delivery IS NULL OR :demand_source_delivery = demand_source_delivery) AND (:organization_id = :l_miss_num OR :organization_id IS NULL AND organization_id IS NULL OR :organization_id = organization_id) AND (:inventory_item_id = :l_miss_num OR :inventory_item_id IS NULL AND inventory_item_id IS NULL OR :inventory_item_id = inventory_item_id) AND (:subinventory_code = :l_miss_char OR :subinventory_code IS NULL AND subinventory_code IS NULL OR :subinventory_code = subinventory_code) AND (:locator_id = :l_miss_num OR :locator_id IS NULL AND locator_id IS NULL OR :locator_id = locator_id) AND (:lot_number = :l_miss_char OR :lot_number IS NULL AND lot_number IS NULL OR :lot_number = lot_number) AND (:revision = :l_miss_char OR :revision IS NULL AND revision IS NULL OR :revision = revision) AND (:lpn_id = :l_miss_num OR ((lpn_id IS NULL) OR (:lpn_id = lpn_id))) AND (:demand_source_name = :l_miss_char OR :demand_source_name IS NULL AND demand_source_name IS NULL OR :demand_source_name = demand_source_name) AND (primary_reservation_quantity - NVL(detailed_quantity, 0)) > 0 ORDER BY NVL(lpn_id, 0) DESC, reservation_id FOR UPDATE
by0sg8ccaazuk UPDATE MRP_ATP_SCHEDULE_TEMP SET SCENARIO_ID = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), NVL(:B44 , -1), SCENARIO_ID), INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B43 , INVENTORY_ITEM_ID), INVENTORY_ITEM_NAME = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B42 , INVENTORY_ITEM_NAME), SOURCE_ORGANIZATION_ID =DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B40 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B41 , NULL)), SOURCE_ORGANIZATION_CODE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B38 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B39 , NULL)), ORDER_HEADER_ID = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), NVL(:B37 , -1), NULL), DEMAND_SOURCE_TYPE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B36 , NULL), DELIVERY_LEAD_TIME = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B34 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B35 , NULL)), SHIP_METHOD = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B32 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B33 , NULL)), DEMAND_CLASS = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B31 , NULL), SCHEDULED_SHIP_DATE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B29 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B30 , NULL)), AVAILABLE_QUANTITY = DECO DE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B28 , NULL), REQUESTED_DATE_QUANTITY = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B27 , NULL), GROUP_SHIP_DATE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B25 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B26 , NULL)), GROUP_ARRIVAL_DATE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B23 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B24 , NULL)), ERROR_CODE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B21 , DECODE(ERROR_CODE, NULL, DECODE(:B22 , 150, 0, 61, 0, 0, 0, :B51 ))), ERROR_MESSAGE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B20 , NULL), STATUS_FLAG = 2, END_PEGGING_ID = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B18 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B19 , NULL)), SCHEDULED_ARRIVAL_DATE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B16 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B17 , NULL)), ORGANIZATION_ID = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B15 , NULL), REQUEST_ITEM_ID = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B14 , NULL), REQUEST_ITEM_NAME = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B13 , NULL), REQ_ITEM_REQ_DATE_QTY = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B12 , NULL), REQ_ITEM_A VAILABLE_DATE_QTY = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B11 , NULL), REQ_ITEM_AVAILABLE_DATE =DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B10 , NULL), SALES_REP = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B9 , NULL), CUSTOMER_CONTACT = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B8 , NULL), COMPILE_DESIGNATOR = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), DECODE(:B50 , 4, :B7 , NULL), NULL), SUBST_FLAG = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B6 , NULL), MATCH_ITEM_ID = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B5 , NULL), MATCHED_ITEM_NAME = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B4 , NULL), PLAN_ID = :B3 , FIRST_VALID_SHIP_ARRIVAL_DATE = :B2 , ATP_LEAD_TIME = DECODE(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, NULL, NULL, ORDER_LINE_ID, 0, :B1 ) WHERE SESSION_ID = :B49 AND STATUS_FLAG = 99 AND NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID) = :B48 AND NVL(:B47 , 2) = 2 AND NVL(SOURCE_ORGANIZATION_ID, NVL(:B45 , -1)) = NVL(:B46 , -1)
cd9mbmqyf4qhpUPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES SET ACTIVITY_STATUS = :B8 , ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE = NVL(:B13 , ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE), BEGIN_DATE = NVL(:B11 , BEGIN_DATE), END_DATE = NVL(:B12 , END_DATE), DUE_DATE = DECODE(:B11 , TO_DATE(NULL), DUE_DATE, :B10 ), OUTBOUND_QUEUE_ID = :B9 , EXECUTION_TIME = DECODE(:B8 , :B7 , :B4 , :B6 , NVL(EXECUTION_TIME, :B4 ), :B5 , NVL(EXECUTION_TIME, :B4 ), EXECUTION_TIME) WHERE ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND PROCESS_ACTIVITY = :B1
cmkq326a9wqb7 select count(*), o.type#, bitand(p.flags, 2) from sys.opqtype$ p, sys.obj$ o, sys.user$ u where o.obj# = p.obj# and p.type = 1 and (o.type# = 2 or o.type# = 4) and o.owner# = u.user# and u.name not in ('XDB', 'SYS', 'MDSYS', 'EXFSYS', 'ORDSYS', 'ORDDATA', 'OE', 'SH', 'HR', 'SCOTT' ) and u.name not like 'APEX_%' group by (bitand(p.flags, 2), o.type#)
cvn54b7yz0s8uselect /*+ index(idl_ub1$ i_idl_ub11) +*/ piece#, length, piece from idl_ub1$ where obj#=:1 and part=:2 and version=:3 order by piece#
cw171rvngr1w9begin OE_FLEX_COGS_PUB.GET_COST_SALE_ITEM_DERIVED (:v1, :v2, :v3, :v4, :v5); end;
dcvv68fju01g4begin FND_FLEX_WORKFLOW_APIS.END_GENERATION (:v1, :v2, :v3, :v4, :v5); end;
drt9k4tpvph64SELECT AR_TAX.LOCATION_SEGMENT_ID, AR_TAX.ORG_ID, AR_TAX.TAX_LINE_ID, AR_TAX.VAT_TAX_ID, AR_TAX.SET_OF_BOOKS_ID, NVL(AR_REC.GL_DATE, TRUNC(SYSDATE)) FROM RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINES AR_TAX, RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST AR_REC WHERE AR_TAX.CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID = :B1 AND AR_TAX.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID = AR_REC.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID AND AR_REC.ACCOUNT_CLASS = 'REC' AND AR_REC.LATEST_REC_FLAG = 'Y'
f07y7y34utqz1SELECT SEQUENCE_NUMBER FROM WSH_DOCUMENT_INSTANCES WHERE ENTITY_NAME = :B3 AND ENTITY_ID = :B2 AND STATUS <> 'CANCELLED' AND DOCUMENT_TYPE = :B1
f0nmqbt7w3ta1 select instance_id, instance_number, external_reference, inventory_item_id , inventory_revision , inv_master_organization_id, serial_number , mfg_serial_number_flag, lot_number, quantity, unit_of_measure , accounting_class_code, instance_condition_id, instance_status_id, customer_view_flag, merchant_view_flag, sellable_flag, system_id, instance_type_code , active_start_date, active_end_date, location_type_code , location_id, inv_organization_id, inv_subinventory_name, inv_locator_id, pa_project_id, pa_project_task_id, in_transit_order_line_id, wip_job_id, po_order_line_id , last_oe_order_line_id, last_oe_rma_line_id , last_po_po_line_id, last_oe_po_number, last_wip_job_id, last_pa_project_id, last_pa_task_id, last_oe_agreement_id, install_date, manually_created_flag, return_by_date, actual_return_date, creation_complete_flag, completeness_flag, context, attribute1, attribute2, attribute3, attribute4, attribute5, attribute6, attribute7, attribute8, attribute9, attribute10, attribute11, attribute12, attribute13, attribute14, attribute15, object_version_number, last_txn_line_detail_id, install_location_type_code, install_location_id, instance_usage_code, last_vld_organization_id, config_inst_hdr_id, config_inst_rev_num, config_inst_item_id, config_valid_status, instance_description, network_asset_flag, maintainable_flag, pn_location_id, asset_criticality_code, category_id, equipment_gen_object _id, instantiation_flag, linear_location_id, operational_log_flag, checkin_status, supplier_warranty_exp_date, attribute16, attribute17, attribute18, attribute19, attribute20, attribute21, attribute22, attribute23, attribute24, attribute25, attribute26, attribute27, attribute28, attribute29, attribute30, purchase_unit_price, purchase_currency_code, payables_unit_price, payables_currency_code, sales_unit_price, sales_currency_code, operational_status_code from csi_item_instances where instance_id = :l_inst_id
fgygwdc00v0wzSELECT WA.ITEM_TYPE, WA.NAME, WA.VERSION, WA.TYPE, WA.RERUN, WA.EXPAND_ROLE, WA.COST, WA.ERROR_ITEM_TYPE, WA.ERROR_PROCESS, WA.FUNCTION, WA.FUNCTION_TYPE, WA.MESSAGE, WA.BEGIN_DATE, WA.END_DATE, WA.DIRECTION, WPA.PROCESS_ITEM_TYPE, WPA.PROCESS_NAME, WPA.PROCESS_VERSION, WPA.ACTIVITY_ITEM_TYPE, WPA.ACTIVITY_NAME, WPA.INSTANCE_ID, WPA.INSTANCE_LABEL, WPA.PERFORM_ROLE, WPA.PERFORM_ROLE_TYPE, WPA.START_END, WPA.DEFAULT_RESULT FROM WF_PROCESS_ACTIVITIES WPA, WF_ACTIVITIES WA WHERE WPA.INSTANCE_ID = :B2 AND WA.ITEM_TYPE = WPA.ACTIVITY_ITEM_TYPE AND WA.NAME = WPA.ACTIVITY_NAME AND :B1 >= WA.BEGIN_DATE AND :B1 < NVL(WA.END_DATE, :B1 +1)
fh2txhqv5a2bvINSERT INTO MTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE ( SOURCE_CODE, SOURCE_HEADER_ID, SOURCE_LINE_ID, INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, SUBINVENTORY_CODE, TRANSACTION_QUANTITY, TRANSACTION_DATE, ORGANIZATION_ID, TRANSACTION_SOURCE_ID, TRANSACTION_SOURCE_TYPE_ID, TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, TRANSACTION_TYPE_ID, DISTRIBUTION_ACCOUNT_ID, TRANSACTION_REFERENCE, TRANSACTION_HEADER_ID, TRX_SOURCE_LINE_ID, TRX_SOURCE_DELIVERY_ID, REVISION, LOCATOR_ID, PICKING_LINE_ID, TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY, TRANSFER_ORGANIZATION, SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID, REQUISITION_LINE_ID, REQUISITION_DISTRIBUTION_ID, TRANSACTION_UOM, TRANSACTION_INTERFACE_ID, SHIPMENT_NUMBER, EXPECTED_ARRIVAL_DATE, ENCUMBRANCE_ACCOUNT, ENCUMBRANCE_AMOUNT, MOVEMENT_ID, FREIGHT_CODE, WAYBILL_AIRBILL, CONTENT_LPN_ID, PROCESS_FLAG, TRANSACTION_MODE, SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY, SECONDARY_UOM_CODE, LAST_UPDATE_DATE, LAST_UPDATED_BY, CREATION_DATE, CREATED_BY ) VALUES ( :B1 , :B2 , :B3 , :B4 , :B5 , :B6 , :B7 , :B8 , :B9 , :B10 , :B11 , :B12 , :B13 , :B14 , :B15 , :B16 , :B17 , :B18 , :B19 , :B20 , :B21 , :B22 , :B23 , :B24 , :B25 , :B26 , :B27 , :B28 , :B29 , :B30 , :B31 , :B32 , :B33 , :B34 , :B35 , '1', '3', :B36 , :B37 , SYSDATE, :B38 , SYSDATE, :B38 )
g2qs4xk48vcwyselect to_char(CODE_COMBINATION_ID), nvl(ENABLED_FLAG, 'Y'), nvl(SUMMARY_FLAG, 'N'), to_char(START_DATE_ACTIVE, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'), to_char(END_DATE_ACTIVE, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'), SEGMENT1, SEGMENT2, SEGMENT3, SEGMENT4, SEGMENT5, DETAIL_BUDGETING_ALLOWED_FLAG, DETAIL_POSTING_ALLOWED_FLAG, ACCOUNT_TYPE, REFERENCE3, JGZZ_RECON_FLAG from GL_CODE_COMBINATIONS where CHART_OF_ACCOUNTS_ID = :FND_BIND1 and (SEGMENT1 = :FND_BIND2) and (SEGMENT2 = :FND_BIND3) and (SEGMENT3 = :FND_BIND4) and (SEGMENT4 = :FND_BIND5) and (SEGMENT5 = :FND_BIND6)
g7gy8auwm38xy SELECT a.INSTANCE_ID from csi_item_instances a where a.inventory_item_id = :INVENTORY_ITEM_ID AND a.inventory_revision IS NULL AND a.serial_number IS NULL AND a.location_type_code = :location_type_code AND a.inv_organization_id = :inv_organization_id AND a.inv_subinventory_name = :inv_subinventory_name AND a.inv_locator_id IS NULL AND a.instance_usage_code = :instance_usage_code AND ( a.active_end_date IS NULL OR a.active_end_date > SYSDATE)
gash0u2q9atspINSERT INTO RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST ( CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST_ID, CREATED_BY, CREATION_DATE, LAST_UPDATED_BY, LAST_UPDATE_DATE, SET_OF_BOOKS_ID, REQUEST_ID, CUSTOMER_TRX_ID, CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID, CUST_TRX_LINE_SALESREP_ID, PERCENT, AMOUNT, ACCTD_AMOUNT, ACCOUNT_CLASS, ACCOUNT_SET_FLAG, CONCATENATED_SEGMENTS, CODE_COMBINATION_ID, GL_DATE, ORIGINAL_GL_DATE, USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE, USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE_CONTEXT, POSTING_CONTROL_ID, LATEST_REC_FLAG, COLLECTED_TAX_CONCAT_SEG, COLLECTED_TAX_CCID, REC_OFFSET_FLAG , ORG_ID ) VALUES ( RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST_S.NEXTVAL, :B33 , SYSDATE, :B33 , SYSDATE, :B32 , :B31 , :B1 , :B2 , :B3 , ROUND(NVL(:B4 , 0), 4), DECODE(:B5 , 'Y', NULL, :B6 ), DECODE(:B7 , 'Y', NULL, :B8 ), :B9 , :B10 , DECODE(:B11 , '', DECODE(:B12 , -1, :B13 , NULL ), -1, :B14 , NULL), DECODE(:B15 , '', :B16 , :B17 ), TO_DATE(:B18 , 'J'), TO_DATE(:B19 , 'J'), :B20 , :B21 , -3, DECODE( :B22 , 'REC', 'Y', NULL), DECODE(:B23 , '', NULL, DECODE(:B24 , -1, :B25 , NULL)), DECODE(:B26 , '', NULL, :B27 ), DECODE(:B28 , 'Y', NULL, DECODE(:B29 , 'UNEARN', 'Y', NULL)) , :B30 ) RETURNING CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST_ID INTO :O0
gk8x2shgj6xwpSELECT WDD.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID FROM WSH_TRIP_STOPS WTS, WSH_DELIVERY_LEGS WDL, WSH_DELIVERY_ASSIGNMENTS_V WDA, WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS WDD WHERE WDD.INV_INTERFACED_FLAG IN ('N', 'P') AND WTS.BATCH_ID = :B1 AND WTS.STOP_LOCATION_ID = WDD.SHIP_FROM_LOCATION_ID AND WTS.STOP_ID = WDL.PICK_UP_STOP_ID AND WDL.DELIVERY_ID = WDA.DELIVERY_ID AND WDA.DELIVERY_ID IS NOT NULL AND WDA.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID = WDD.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID AND WDD.SOURCE_CODE IN ('OE', 'OKE', 'WSH') AND WDD.RELEASED_STATUS <> 'D' AND NVL(WDD.LINE_DIRECTION , 'O') IN ('O', 'IO') AND ROWNUM = 1
gnhmcahkmrnzsINSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES ( ITEM_TYPE, ITEM_KEY, PROCESS_ACTIVITY, ACTIVITY_STATUS, ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE, ASSIGNED_USER, NOTIFICATION_ID, BEGIN_DATE, END_DATE, DUE_DATE, EXECUTION_TIME, OUTBOUND_QUEUE_ID ) VALUES ( :B13 , :B12 , :B11 , :B6 , :B10 , NULL, NULL, :B9 , :B8 , :B7 , DECODE(:B6 , :B5 , :B2 , :B4 , :B2 , :B3 , :B2 , NULL), :B1 )
gxx5fj67t61nbSELECT CSI_II_FORWARD_SYNC_TEMP_S.CURRVAL FROM DUAL
gzz7aqa9bvu9g INSERT INTO OE_PROCESSING_MSGS ( REQUEST_ID , ENTITY_CODE , ENTITY_REF , ENTITY_ID , HEADER_ID , LINE_ID , ORDER_SOURCE_ID , ORIGINAL_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF , ORIGINAL_SYS_DOCUMENT_LINE_REF , ORIG_SYS_SHIPMENT_REF , CHANGE_SEQUENCE , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_TYPE_ID , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_ID , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_LINE_ID , ATTRIBUTE_CODE , CREATION_DATE , CREATED_BY , LAST_UPDATE_DATE , LAST_UPDATED_BY , LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN , PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID , PROGRAM_ID , PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE , PROCESS_ACTIVITY , NOTIFICATION_FLAG , TYPE , MESSAGE_SOURCE_CODE , LANGUAGE , MESSAGE_TEXT, TRANSACTION_ID ) SELECT REQUEST_ID , 'LINE', NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL , ORDER_SOURCE_ID , ORIG_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF , ORIG_SYS_LINE_REF , ORIG_SYS_SHIPMENT_REF , CHANGE_SEQUENCE, NULL, NULL, NULL, 'ORDERED_QUANTITY_UOM2' , SYSDATE , FND_GLOBAL.USER_ID , SYSDATE , FND_GLOBAL.USER_ID , FND_GLOBAL.CONC_LOGIN_ID , 660, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL , 'C' , USERENV('LANG') , :B1 , OE_MSG_ID_S.NEXTVAL FROM OE_LINES_IFACE_ALL B WHERE (ORDER_SOURCE_ID, ORIG_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF) IN ( SELECT ORDER_SOURCE_ID, ORIG_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF FROM OE_HEADERS_IFACE_ALL WHERE BATCH_ID = :B2 ) AND ( B.ORDERED_QUANTITY_UOM2 IS NULL) AND EXISTS ( SELECT TRACKING_QUANTITY_IND FROM MTL_SYSTEM_ITEMS WHERE ORGANIZATION_ID = B.SHIP_FROM_ORG_ID AND INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = B.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID AND ( TRACKING_QUANTITY_IND = 'PS' OR ONT_PRICING_QTY_SOURCE = 'S') )

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Statistics

Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats

StatisticTotalper Secondper Trans
Batched IO (bound) vector count3330.060.00
Batched IO (full) vector count00.000.00
Batched IO (space) vector count10.000.00
Batched IO block miss count1,5440.280.00
Batched IO buffer defrag count150.000.00
Batched IO double miss count1350.020.00
Batched IO same unit count8450.150.00
Batched IO single block count2550.050.00
Batched IO vector block count4100.070.00
Batched IO vector read count1340.020.00
Block Cleanout Optim referenced110,59320.180.05
CCursor + sql area evicted40.000.00
CPU used by this session2,763,774504.241.36
CPU used when call started2,757,224503.041.36
CR blocks created46,678,1448,516.2222.94
Cached Commit SCN referenced11,3982.080.01
Commit SCN cached1,860,028339.350.91
DB time15,983,1672,916.067.86
DBWR checkpoint buffers written2,530,351461.651.24
DBWR checkpoints10.000.00
DBWR object drop buffers written00.000.00
DBWR parallel query checkpoint buffers written00.000.00
DBWR revisited being-written buffer850.020.00
DBWR thread checkpoint buffers written484,86488.460.24
DBWR transaction table writes1,1250.210.00
DBWR undo block writes2,486,144453.591.22
DFO trees parallelized00.000.00
HSC Heap Segment Block Changes47,810,4018,722.8023.50
Heap Segment Array Inserts357,97465.310.18
Heap Segment Array Updates536,56497.890.26
IMU CR rollbacks1,349,419246.200.66
IMU Flushes1,611,658294.040.79
IMU Redo allocation size5,000,061,852912,239.262,457.54
IMU commits530,91396.860.26
IMU contention788,272143.820.39
IMU ktichg flush1,4160.260.00
IMU pool not allocated00.000.00
IMU recursive-transaction flush3400.060.00
IMU undo allocation size5,164,296,792942,203.202,538.26
IMU- failed to get a private strand00.000.00
LOB table id lookup cache misses30.000.00
Number of read IOs issued1090.020.00
PX local messages recv'd00.000.00
PX local messages sent00.000.00
Parallel operations downgraded 25 to 50 pct00.000.00
Parallel operations downgraded 50 to 75 pct00.000.00
RowCR - row contention210,61038.420.10
RowCR attempts29,715,8895,421.5314.61
RowCR hits26,696,8704,870.7313.12
SMON posted for undo segment shrink470.010.00
SQL*Net roundtrips to/from client669,625122.170.33
active txn count during cleanout213,458,65338,944.59104.92
application wait time67,95812.400.03
background checkpoints completed10.000.00
background checkpoints started10.000.00
background timeouts30,2685.520.01
branch node splits1,0560.190.00
buffer is not pinned count1,414,658,717258,098.25695.31
buffer is pinned count2,042,742,287372,689.331,004.01
bytes received via SQL*Net from client146,354,10526,701.6671.93
bytes sent via SQL*Net to client184,216,37133,609.4790.54
calls to get snapshot scn: kcmgss141,165,11725,754.9569.38
calls to kcmgas53,666,3549,791.1926.38
calls to kcmgcs13,793,1512,516.506.78
cell physical IO interconnect bytes79,705,084,41614,541,841.6039,175.24
change write time70,16012.800.03
cleanout - number of ktugct calls42,088,7147,678.9020.69
cleanouts and rollbacks - consistent read gets32,588,8915,945.7016.02
cleanouts only - consistent read gets585,396106.800.29
cluster key scan block gets2,119,906386.771.04
cluster key scans953,202173.910.47
commit batch/immediate performed100,34818.310.05
commit batch/immediate requested100,34818.310.05
commit cleanout failures: block lost463,34184.530.23
commit cleanout failures: buffer being written1410.030.00
commit cleanout failures: callback failure248,09345.260.12
commit cleanout failures: cannot pin832,420151.870.41
commit cleanouts17,347,6313,165.008.53
commit cleanouts successfully completed15,803,6362,883.307.77
commit immediate performed100,34818.310.05
commit immediate requested100,34818.310.05
commit txn count during cleanout7,168,9831,307.953.52
concurrency wait time547,32499.860.27
consistent changes2,381,288,975434,455.691,170.41
consistent gets4,211,771,188768,419.102,070.10
consistent gets - examination2,949,821,130538,181.871,449.84
consistent gets direct2730.050.00
consistent gets from cache4,211,770,915768,419.052,070.10
consistent gets from cache (fastpath)1,132,233,014206,570.93556.50
cursor authentications3,8640.700.00
data blocks consistent reads - undo records applied2,359,322,251430,447.951,159.61
db block changes277,777,07850,679.20136.53
db block gets299,267,19454,599.98147.09
db block gets direct4950.090.00
db block gets from cache299,266,69954,599.89147.09
db block gets from cache (fastpath)64,542,19911,775.4431.72
deferred (CURRENT) block cleanout applications3,035,532553.821.49
dirty buffers inspected309,47756.460.15
doubling up with imu segment220.000.00
enqueue conversions12,1422.220.01
enqueue releases10,565,6351,927.655.19
enqueue requests12,556,9092,290.956.17
enqueue timeouts1,991,274363.300.98
enqueue waits418,38676.330.21
exchange deadlocks293,96353.630.14
execute count115,710,38721,110.8556.87
failed probes on index block reclamation4,7690.870.00
file io service time6,660,6291,215.203.27
file io wait time58,143,691,24210,608,060.3828,577.76
free buffer inspected7,925,0741,445.893.90
free buffer requested54,600,1699,961.5626.84
heap block compress297,291,09754,239.45146.12
hot buffers moved to head of LRU872,801159.240.43
immediate (CR) block cleanout applications33,174,3986,052.5216.31
immediate (CURRENT) block cleanout applications1,407,480256.790.69
index crx upgrade (positioned)442,93580.810.22
index crx upgrade (prefetch)00.000.00
index fast full scans (full)00.000.00
index fast full scans (rowid ranges)00.000.00
index fetch by key152,537,39627,829.7874.97
index scans kdiixs191,111,59516,622.9144.78
java call heap collected bytes2,393,405,656436,666.321,176.36
java call heap collected count29,174,1295,322.6914.34
java call heap gc count5,5411.010.00
java call heap live object count3,597,029656.261.77
java call heap live object count max3,636,756663.511.79
java call heap live size431,117,64078,655.51211.90
java call heap live size max433,524,39279,094.62213.08
java call heap object count8,249,1171,505.024.05
java call heap object count max8,292,6871,512.964.08
java call heap total size2,226,388,992406,194.871,094.28
java call heap total size max2,226,388,992406,194.871,094.28
java call heap used size786,659,264143,522.52386.64
java call heap used size max790,676,600144,255.46388.62
java session heap live size198,727,68036,256.9997.68
java session heap live size max198,727,68036,256.9997.68
java session heap used size198,727,68036,256.9997.68
java session heap used size max198,727,68036,256.9997.68
leaf node 90-10 splits37,4336.830.02
leaf node splits283,81251.780.14
lob reads3,5790.650.00
lob writes1,807,130329.700.89
lob writes unaligned1,807,130329.700.89
logons cumulative1,9640.360.00
max cf enq hold time500.010.00
messages received1,267,834231.310.62
messages sent1,267,834231.310.62
min active SCN optimization applied on CR7,047,5381,285.793.46
no buffer to keep pinned count12,8152.340.01
no work - consistent read gets1,152,799,579210,323.21566.60
non-idle wait count30,952,5455,647.1615.21
non-idle wait time839,141153.100.41
opened cursors cumulative122,806,55622,405.5260.36
parse count (describe)910.020.00
parse count (failures)5930.110.00
parse count (hard)5,4691.000.00
parse count (total)7,517,3191,371.503.69
parse time cpu7,9841.460.00
parse time elapsed51,8569.460.03
physical read IO requests282,90651.610.14
physical read bytes3,912,925,184713,895.971,923.21
physical read total IO requests305,73255.780.15
physical read total bytes4,436,230,144809,370.652,180.42
physical read total multi block requests5,4370.990.00
physical reads477,65287.150.23
physical reads cache404,70373.840.20
physical reads cache prefetch127,87723.330.06
physical reads direct72,94913.310.04
physical reads direct (lob)2730.050.00
physical reads direct temporary tablespace70,92612.940.03
physical reads prefetch warmup32,5935.950.02
physical write IO requests880,252160.600.43
physical write bytes28,618,555,3925,221,329.3814,066.09
physical write total IO requests2,745,442500.891.35
physical write total bytes75,268,854,27213,732,470.9536,994.82
physical write total multi block requests181,61933.140.09
physical writes3,493,476637.371.72
physical writes direct39,0867.130.02
physical writes direct (lob)3220.060.00
physical writes direct temporary tablespace37,9986.930.02
physical writes from cache3,454,390630.241.70
physical writes non checkpoint3,308,787603.671.63
pinned buffers inspected12,6962.320.01
prefetch clients - default00.000.00
prefetch warmup blocks aged out before use24,9884.560.01
prefetched blocks aged out before use290.010.00
process last non-idle time1,9350.350.00
queries parallelized00.000.00
recursive aborts on index block reclamation970.020.00
recursive calls211,825,30438,646.59104.11
recursive cpu usage2,046,811373.431.01
redo blocks checksummed by FG (exclusive)23,320,9404,254.8011.46
redo blocks written91,031,94516,608.3844.74
redo buffer allocation retries3960.070.00
redo entries147,294,33826,873.2072.40
redo ordering marks1,242,491226.690.61
redo size44,620,191,3968,140,757.4021,930.93
redo size for direct writes17,7163.230.01
redo subscn max counts3,167,223577.851.56
redo synch time10,7781.970.01
redo synch writes208,27438.000.10
redo wastage458,294,17283,613.75225.25
redo write time48,9098.920.02
redo writes1,040,564189.850.51
rollback changes - undo records applied735,800134.240.36
rollbacks only - consistent read gets14,138,9072,579.586.95
root node splits560.010.00
rows fetched via callback93,003,39816,968.0645.71
session connect time00.000.00
session cursor cache hits14,394,2312,626.167.07
session logical reads4,511,038,382823,019.082,217.19
shared hash latch upgrades - no wait54,774,2689,993.3226.92
shared hash latch upgrades - wait423,96377.350.21
sorts (disk)100.000.00
sorts (memory)12,062,9702,200.845.93
sorts (rows)47,217,2788,614.5823.21
sql area evicted40.000.00
sql area purged740.010.00
summed dirty queue length1,782,261325.170.88
switch current to new buffer4,177,190762.112.05
table fetch by rowid1,508,715,681275,258.53741.54
table fetch continued row112,368,51320,501.1455.23
table scan blocks gotten51,470,7659,390.6125.30
table scan rows gotten5,306,195,246968,091.952,608.01
table scans (direct read)00.000.00
table scans (long tables)00.000.00
table scans (rowid ranges)00.000.00
table scans (short tables)3,662,414668.191.80
temp space allocated (bytes)00.000.00
total cf enq hold time8700.160.00
total number of cf enq holders1800.030.00
total number of times SMON posted600.010.00
transaction rollbacks100,34818.310.05
transaction tables consistent read rollbacks4460.080.00
transaction tables consistent reads - undo records applied87,80916.020.04
undo change vector size17,045,292,8243,109,838.608,377.80
user I/O wait time102,30118.660.05
user calls753,902137.550.37
user commits2,028,958370.171.00
user rollbacks5,6201.030.00
workarea executions - onepass300.010.00
workarea executions - optimal5,658,1111,032.302.78
write clones created in background3,0330.550.00
write clones created in foreground8,1821.490.00

Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats - Absolute Values

StatisticBegin ValueEnd Value
session pga memory max1,332,245,3441,596,425,904
session cursor cache count20,194268,210
session uga memory185,075,680,232644,724,293,640
session pga memory1,134,410,1441,358,872,272
opened cursors current2,4452,191
workarea memory allocated4,3374,337
logons current235230
session uga memory max2,666,262,05621,156,126,208

Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats - Thread Activity

StatisticTotalper Hour
log switches (derived)00.00

Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

IO Stats

Back to Top

IOStat by Function summary

Function NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secWaits: CountAvg Tm(ms)
LGWR0M0.000M43.4G339.838.109520 
DBWR0M0.000M26.3G159.324.921830 
Buffer Cache Reads3.3G50.76.6079080M0.000M277.4K2.44
Direct Reads570M1.10.1039933M0.06.0005470 
Others326M3.88.05947742M0.50.00766223.8K0.22
Direct Writes0M0.000M302M1.10.0550980 
Streams AQ0M0.010M0M0.000M484.33
TOTAL:4.1G55.75.77137970.1G500.8113.0946301.2K2.27

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

IOStat by Filetype summary

Filetype NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secSmall ReadLarge Read
Log File0M0.000M43.4G339.838.10952  
Data File3.1G51.14.58163626.3G158.844.919092.462.75
Temp File563M0.94.102716349M1.75.0636730.461.83
Control File297M3.37.05418640M0.47.0072970.033.50
Other181M0.30.0330220M0.000M1.711.43
TOTAL:4.1G55.75.77156270.1G500.8913.09952.282.27

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

IOStat by Function/Filetype summary

Function/File NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secWaits: CountAvg Tm(ms)
LGWR 0M0.000M43.4G339.838.109520 
LGWR (Log File) 0M0.000M43.4G339.838.109520 
DBWR 0M0.000M26.3G159.324.921830 
DBWR (Data File) 0M0.000M26.3G159.324.921830 
Buffer Cache Reads 3.1G50.47.5761630M0.000M276.5K2.44
Buffer Cache Reads (Data File) 3.1G50.47.5761630M0.000M276.5K2.44
Direct Reads 570M1.10.1039933M0.06.0005470 
Direct Reads (Data File) 570M1.10.1039933M0.06.0005470 
Others 318M3.87.05801742M0.50.00766221.2K0.24
Others (Control File) 297M3.37.05418640M0.47.00729718.5K0.03
Others (Data File) 21M0.49.0038312M0.03.00036427081.65
Direct Writes 0M0.000M302M1.10.0550980 
Direct Writes (Data File) 0M0.000M302M1.10.0550980 
Streams AQ 0M0.010M0M0.000M484.33
Streams AQ (Data File) 0M0.010M0M0.000M484.33
TOTAL: 4G55.44.73817470.1G500.8113.0946297.8K2.28

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

Tablespace IO Stats

TablespaceReadsAv Reads/sAv Rd(ms)Av Blks/RdWritesAv Writes/sBuffer WaitsAv Buf Wt(ms)
APPS_UNDOTS1 4,98510.001.00632,1631151,466,5200.11
APPS_TS_TX_IDX 84,630150.001.1695,231171,025,2270.42
APPS_TS_TX_DATA 89,574160.001.3569,20213772,6320.22
SYSTEM 52,347100.001.932,8661125,7070.19
APPS_TS_INTERFACE 10,41020.001.3129,7655209,6340.23
APPS_TS_SUMMARY 4,76110.002.2828,7075122,4600.16
APPS_TS_QUEUES 13,51920.001.149,7392468,0940.48
TEMP1 5,13610.0014.009,61922466.46
APPS_TS_SEED 6,93410.001.1356014,8602.25
SYSAUX 3,19510.007.742,5070110.00
APPS_TS_ARCHIVE 4,31910.001.0121401931.35
SYNCSERVER 74900.001.002000.00
HTMLDB 57000.001.002000.00
NON_APPS_TS_DATA 49000.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING 32100.001.001502,2460.42
APPS_TS_DISCO 22700.001.005000.00
ODM_DATA 21000.001.002000.00
CTXSYS 8500.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA 5700.001.0013000.00
OPMOR 6800.001.002000.00
RE 6500.001.002000.00
XDB 4500.0022.331000.00
APPS_CALCLIP 3600.001.008000.00
IAS_META 3800.002.032000.00
MTR 3700.001.002000.00
DCM 2300.001.004000.00
B2B_DT 1200.001.002000.00
B2B_RT 1200.001.002000.00
DISCO_PTM5_CACHE 1200.001.002000.00
DSGATEWAY_TAB 1200.001.002000.00
WCRSYS_TS 1200.001.002000.00
APPS_OMO 1100.001.002000.00
B2B_IDX 1100.001.002000.00
B2B_LOB 1100.001.002000.00
BAM 1100.001.002000.00
DISCO_PTM5_META 1100.001.002000.00
OCATS 1100.001.002000.00
OLTS_ATTRSTORE 1100.001.002000.00
OLTS_BATTRSTORE 1100.001.002000.00
OLTS_CT_STORE 1100.001.002000.00
OLTS_DEFAULT 1100.001.002000.00
ORABPEL 1100.001.002000.00
PORTAL 1100.001.002000.00
PORTAL_DOC 1100.001.002000.00
PORTAL_IDX 1100.001.002000.00
PORTAL_LOG 1100.001.002000.00
UDDISYS_TS 1100.001.002000.00
CWMLITE 900.001.003000.00
OLTS_SVRMGSTORE 1000.001.002000.00
GEOR_TBS 800.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_TOOLS 400.001.002000.00
OWAPUB 400.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_DISCO_OLAP 400.001.001000.00
NOETIX 400.001.001000.00
TEMP2 300.001.000000.00

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

File IO Stats

TablespaceFilenameReadsAv Reads/sAv Rd(ms)Av Blks/RdWritesAv Writes/sBuffer WaitsAv Buf Wt(ms)
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_calclip.358.756303237 900.001.002000.00
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_calclip.387.756302967 900.001.002000.00
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_calclip.437.756302125 900.001.002000.00
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_calclip.438.756302099 900.001.002000.00
APPS_OMO+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_omo.372.756303137 1100.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_ARCHIVE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_archive.585.756299359 4,31910.001.0121401931.35
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_disco.388.756302959 21900.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_disco.392.756302907 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_disco.594.756299171 400.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_DISCO_OLAP+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_disco_olap.406.756302703 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.286.756303409 800.001.0018000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.287.756303407 900.001.00340602.17
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.288.756303407 900.001.0019000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.289.756303405 800.001.0023000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.290.756303403 800.001.0019000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.291.756303403 900.001.00330220.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.292.756303401 900.001.0024000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.293.756303401 900.001.00250980.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.294.756303399 900.001.00280480.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.295.756303399 700.001.00220220.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.296.756303397 700.001.00260210.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.297.756303397 400.001.0025020.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.298.756303395 300.001.0022000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.305.756303387 200.001.0019000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.320.756303371 3300.001.00870820.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.330.756303345 37000.001.401,239013,6030.12
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.332.756303339 34500.001.751,288015,4610.14
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.334.756303333 1000.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.335.756303329 1100.001.006000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.336.756303327 1100.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.337.756303323 1000.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.338.756303321 900.002.5670560.89
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.344.756303301 1000.001.70280120.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.345.756303299 4000.001.0012402,5240.02
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.346.756303295 900.001.004802,0490.36
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.347.756303291 5100.002.255303880.15
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.391.756302915 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.408.756302673 28900.001.832,198038,5880.36
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.493.756300937 72600.001.192,406017,3810.18
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.494.756300913 77800.001.432,31508,9200.19
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.495.756300887 83900.001.372,35006,7410.34
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.496.756300863 98000.001.322,72609,7710.44
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.497.756300837 1,27800.001.213,147111,5010.27
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.498.756300811 1,32600.001.273,105112,3450.27
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.499.756300787 1,30500.001.252,260021,8400.12
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.500.756300761 1,24000.001.263,765129,9790.22
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_interface.601.756299033 63600.001.222,268018,1200.14
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_media.308.756303383 1200.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_media.326.756303357 1000.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_media.327.756303355 600.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_media.369.756303159 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_media.378.756303079 800.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_media.395.756302861 900.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_media.400.756302795 800.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_nologging.482.756301195 600.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_nologging.483.756301179 600.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_nologging.484.756301163 600.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_nologging.586.756299345 30300.001.00902,2460.42
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_queues.373.756303131 1000.002.10902,2000.36
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_queues.412.756302613 18000.001.2316709030.37
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_queues.485.756301139 1,17200.001.13818043,4080.47
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_queues.486.756301113 1,15700.001.13837038,0000.42
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_queues.487.756301089 1,11000.001.19831039,9040.45
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_queues.488.756301063 1,22000.001.13870037,7890.55
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_queues.489.756301039 1,17000.001.12886033,1950.51
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_queues.490.756301013 1,23100.001.10835040,8440.40
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_queues.491.756300987 1,28100.001.14913041,9390.52
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_queues.492.756300963 1,26000.001.14962045,5380.56
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_queues.565.756299755 1,29100.001.11907043,6570.42
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_queues.566.756299731 1,28600.001.14897048,5550.45
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_queues.600.756299059 1,15100.001.17807052,1620.48
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.460.756301747 800.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.461.756301721 800.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.462.756301697 800.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.463.756301671 800.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.464.756301647 800.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.465.756301621 800.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.466.756301597 800.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.467.756301571 800.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.468.756301545 1100.001.0020444.32
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.469.756301521 900.001.0020510.00
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.470.756301495 800.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.471.756301471 900.001.0020190.53
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.472.756301445 800.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.473.756301421 1300.002.08201650.85
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.474.756301395 900.001.0020712.86
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.475.756301369 700.001.0020350.00
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.476.756301345 1200.001.00201082.22
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.477.756301319 1900.002.26202493.17
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.478.756301295 2400.001.46202611.34
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.479.756301269 1500.001.40201501.53
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.588.756299295 4,89610.001.148012,8382.19
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.589.756299269 1,76700.001.06204514.04
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.595.756299157 1600.001.56201304.38
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.596.756299131 1500.001.00202362.29
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_seed.597.756299107 3200.001.88201941.03
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.439.756302075 4400.001.001,67707,8390.18
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.480.756301245 31700.002.331,78906,8340.14
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.481.756301219 30000.002.451,70807,5120.18
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.575.756299587 33400.002.191,852011,6590.10
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.576.756299561 30600.002.471,82604,9290.17
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.577.756299535 33400.002.141,77907,8370.11
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.578.756299511 29900.002.261,82008,1880.11
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.579.756299485 32300.002.211,82007,7290.16
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.580.756299461 30800.002.241,76007,9600.12
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.581.756299435 30600.002.321,79707,1770.24
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.582.756299411 29000.002.431,83507,0270.17
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.584.756299385 34100.002.111,85006,8940.16
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.587.756299319 29000.002.431,76208,3580.16
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.590.756299245 34300.002.041,82006,8730.22
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.591.756299219 32800.002.331,78407,2850.22
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_summary.592.756299193 29800.002.431,82808,3590.18
APPS_TS_TOOLS+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tools.331.756303341 400.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.301.756303391 700.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.304.756303389 800.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.310.756303381 1200.004.5820103.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.311.756303381 1900.003.6320252.40
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.312.756303379 1300.003.312065.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.314.756303377 1400.001.4320152.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.315.756303375 1500.003.73201242.74
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.316.756303375 5600.002.024002,1661.41
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.317.756303373 700.003.002030.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.318.756303373 1500.003.876087.50
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.319.756303371 500.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.323.756303367 1400.003.1420591.53
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.324.756303363 1300.008.8520165.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.339.756303317 1900.001.79303141.53
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.340.756303313 1000.002.5020310.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.341.756303311 2800.001.50302734.65
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.342.756303307 1300.002.15201354.81
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.348.756303289 3400.004.1840422.86
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.349.756303285 5200.001.291001873.69
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.350.756303283 9600.002.927002,1230.63
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.351.756303279 7300.005.051101432.52
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.352.756303277 3600.005.67120522.88
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.353.756303273 1200.002.172040.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.354.756303267 1500.002.002056.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.355.756303259 1100.002.362030.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.356.756303251 900.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.357.756303245 1900.001.001903,7060.15
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.359.756303231 3000.009.83200671.64
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.360.756303223 2400.0012.7120613.11
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.361.756303217 3600.007.972207,4720.14
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.362.756303209 2400.0012.6720612.13
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.363.756303203 3100.009.5540691.74
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.364.756303195 6300.009.062604711.08
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.371.756303145 13600.007.011403022.28
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.376.756303093 20200.005.043009181.59
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.399.756302809 23600.004.901901,1542.71
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.403.756302749 41600.003.0510608,5490.28
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.405.756302719 34800.003.329904,1560.33
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.410.756302643 39900.003.0510803,9220.56
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.411.756302627 13000.001.804020.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.414.756302583 32600.003.728502,8290.52
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.421.756302447 10900.001.1835080.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.422.756302431 1700.001.0040482.08
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.425.756302357 61800.001.5938005,6110.24
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.426.756302341 40600.003.6218802,1902.16
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.427.756302325 39300.003.469303,8750.77
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.428.756302311 51900.002.7716808,9100.42
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.429.756302295 36300.003.458303,0650.93
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.430.756302281 35100.003.4313604,0310.43
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.431.756302265 37800.003.5013304,2820.64
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.432.756302241 35600.003.5014003,8620.48
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.435.756302175 39200.003.4213102,5250.66
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.442.756302029 1,74700.001.011,534019,5550.25
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.444.756301999 1,74000.001.011,521020,2560.12
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.446.756301969 1,75100.001.011,558019,7910.14
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.448.756301939 1,73100.001.011,529018,9100.15
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.450.756301909 1,74700.001.011,604019,6300.17
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.452.756301877 1,72900.001.011,524020,0770.18
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.454.756301847 1,76600.001.011,645018,9690.17
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.456.756301817 1,68700.001.011,620018,1180.16
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.458.756301787 1,73000.001.011,653019,6000.13
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.459.756301771 1,76800.001.011,646020,0380.16
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.534.756300047 2,38300.001.191,915020,7090.15
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.535.756300039 2,38600.001.181,884021,2160.19
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.536.756300033 2,45600.001.211,920020,4500.17
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.537.756300025 2,41400.001.191,974022,0870.15
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.538.756300019 2,45900.001.182,052021,4110.22
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.539.756300011 2,40700.001.231,921020,3580.14
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.540.756300003 2,47600.001.211,995019,7510.18
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.541.756299997 2,43300.001.222,071021,5580.13
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.542.756299989 2,46600.001.182,003021,0720.18
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.543.756299983 2,45300.001.232,007020,7600.15
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.544.756299975 2,44700.001.231,957019,5300.17
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.545.756299969 2,48000.001.202,009020,8070.14
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.546.756299961 2,43100.001.211,927018,0190.24
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.547.756299953 2,42700.001.192,029015,1550.22
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.548.756299947 2,43700.001.201,890016,9370.19
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.549.756299939 2,46100.001.221,983016,4370.23
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.550.756299933 2,39500.001.241,984016,7000.20
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.551.756299925 2,35800.001.221,970016,5630.22
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.552.756299919 2,44400.001.221,951015,7850.18
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.553.756299911 2,45700.001.191,940017,3370.18
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.554.756299905 2,48400.001.191,951017,2640.19
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.555.756299897 2,46300.001.171,962015,9110.17
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.556.756299889 2,46100.001.201,885018,2900.24
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.557.756299883 2,46300.001.181,847017,0640.16
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.558.756299875 2,43800.001.201,877020,0400.26
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.559.756299869 2,45700.001.241,853019,6440.18
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.560.756299861 46800.001.679602001.50
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.569.756299673 32900.001.637302,5000.17
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.570.756299665 33800.001.817301,7690.28
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.571.756299659 33100.001.616601,7410.21
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_data.572.756299651 34800.001.405902,7610.25
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.365.756303187 24100.001.0511705301.26
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.366.756303181 21500.001.3622601551.16
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.367.756303173 20900.001.0020205720.42
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.368.756303167 6700.001.43400420.24
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.370.756303153 10100.001.107502370.51
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.374.756303123 11600.001.055001644.09
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.375.756303109 9200.001.125101751.49
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.377.756303087 8300.001.16550601.83
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.379.756303073 13300.001.0810502191.60
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.380.756303057 12800.001.295704371.53
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.381.756303049 8700.001.003804,3220.28
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.382.756303043 23400.001.0311601,1690.53
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.383.756303027 9400.001.414702161.25
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.384.756303013 69000.001.0057505,9140.20
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.385.756302997 13100.001.254106262.76
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.386.756302983 11600.001.115201933.99
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.390.756302929 70700.001.041,03505,4750.22
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.401.756302779 23400.001.2713702,5610.94
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.402.756302765 73400.001.0849804,6810.50
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.407.756302689 25900.001.3921303,2820.09
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.413.756302597 59300.001.17404010,4700.45
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.418.756302513 92800.001.091,18506,0160.31
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.419.756302487 41100.001.20247056,4370.11
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.420.756302461 27900.001.2820106,1680.59
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.423.756302407 98400.001.061,15706,8320.24
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.440.756302059 69000.001.0093005,1900.32
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.441.756302045 68100.001.0097404,2690.22
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.443.756302013 68600.001.0099004,7940.21
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.445.756301983 69100.001.001,04005,2640.18
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.447.756301953 69500.001.001,07605,8900.18
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.449.756301923 69400.001.001,10905,5920.18
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.451.756301893 70600.001.001,08304,7540.23
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.453.756301863 69900.001.001,10304,9440.24
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.455.756301833 73700.001.001,13405,2220.16
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.457.756301803 70600.001.001,12605,4740.23
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.501.756300755 1,81800.001.132,05206,3150.34
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.502.756300747 1,81600.001.152,08307,1710.36
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.503.756300741 1,84100.001.132,110090,1870.28
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.504.756300733 1,77600.001.182,02206,6660.29
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.505.756300717 1,85200.001.212,08708,2190.41
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.506.756300693 1,93600.001.172,16809,1310.37
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.507.756300667 1,97400.001.172,21008,9730.22
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.508.756300643 1,96300.001.172,14709,4960.37
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.509.756300627 1,97600.001.152,13909,7690.29
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.510.756300603 1,92200.001.172,19907,9860.37
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.511.756300577 1,93600.001.172,21208,9930.31
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.512.756300551 1,98100.001.162,24109,8950.34
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.513.756300527 1,99800.001.172,27908,5710.31
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.514.756300501 2,03400.001.142,30509,7700.24
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.515.756300487 1,97500.001.162,35009,0970.30
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.516.756300461 1,98600.001.222,42809,0450.38
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.517.756300437 2,06300.001.172,32808,2210.38
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.518.756300411 2,00300.001.182,252042,5140.46
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.519.756300385 1,99900.001.212,387044,4150.55
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.520.756300361 1,95700.001.202,348042,2420.56
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.521.756300335 2,11400.001.222,480032,0940.60
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.522.756300311 2,12200.001.232,346034,6250.58
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.523.756300295 2,16200.001.182,382041,2660.63
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.524.756300271 2,19600.001.232,346038,6670.60
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.525.756300255 2,20000.001.172,307023,4440.57
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.526.756300229 2,18500.001.212,337024,1470.56
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.527.756300205 2,14600.001.192,369030,8870.50
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.528.756300179 2,08100.001.202,253059,7520.55
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.529.756300155 2,13400.001.182,1340109,6030.53
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.530.756300129 2,24300.001.172,244040,1280.40
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.531.756300105 2,11700.001.192,233017,2890.21
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.532.756300079 2,21000.001.202,225023,1540.16
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.533.756300053 84400.001.2360103,8560.20
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.561.756299837 32200.001.3529302700.15
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.567.756299705 1,06700.001.141,41306,2390.22
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.568.756299681 1,03500.001.181,32907,8570.20
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_ts_tx_idx.599.756299083 1,79500.001.152,10306,9270.36
APPS_UNDOTS1+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_undots1.562.756299811 23400.001.0071,80013155,8240.12
APPS_UNDOTS1+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_undots1.563.756299795 61400.001.0069,92013311,6950.11
APPS_UNDOTS1+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_undots1.564.756299781 68900.001.0070,29013157,2690.10
APPS_UNDOTS1+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_undots1.573.756299637 47600.001.0068,56713136,3470.08
APPS_UNDOTS1+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_undots1.602.756299009 27600.001.0065,63612146,8940.10
APPS_UNDOTS1+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_undots1.603.756298983 55800.001.0067,67812126,2860.10
APPS_UNDOTS1+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_undots1.604.756298959 63000.001.0068,73713110,2620.10
APPS_UNDOTS1+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_undots1.605.756298933 1,06200.001.0073,16613144,3630.11
APPS_UNDOTS1+DATA/vis/datafile/apps_undots1.606.756298907 44600.001.0076,36914177,5800.11
B2B_DT+DATA/vis/datafile/b2b_dt.313.756303379 1200.001.002000.00
B2B_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/b2b_idx.284.756303411 1100.001.002000.00
B2B_LOB+DATA/vis/datafile/b2b_lob.280.756303415 1100.001.002000.00
B2B_RT+DATA/vis/datafile/b2b_rt.303.756303389 1200.001.002000.00
BAM+DATA/vis/datafile/bam.277.756303419 1100.001.002000.00
CTXSYS+DATA/vis/datafile/ctxsys.598.756299091 8500.001.002000.00
CWMLITE+DATA/vis/datafile/cwmlite.267.756303429 400.001.001000.00
CWMLITE+DATA/vis/datafile/cwmlite.285.756303409 500.001.002000.00
DCM+DATA/vis/datafile/dcm.300.756303393 1100.001.002000.00
DCM+DATA/vis/datafile/dcm.325.756303361 1200.001.002000.00
DISCO_PTM5_CACHE+DATA/vis/datafile/disco_ptm5_cache.321.756303369 1200.001.002000.00
DISCO_PTM5_META+DATA/vis/datafile/disco_ptm5_meta.272.756303425 1100.001.002000.00
DSGATEWAY_TAB+DATA/vis/datafile/dsgateway_tab.275.756303421 1200.001.002000.00
GEOR_TBS+DATA/vis/datafile/geor_tbs.333.756303335 400.001.001000.00
GEOR_TBS+DATA/vis/datafile/geor_tbs.434.756302191 400.001.001000.00
HTMLDB+DATA/vis/datafile/htmldb.343.756303305 57000.001.002000.00
IAS_META+DATA/vis/datafile/ias_meta.329.756303349 3800.002.032000.00
MTR+DATA/vis/datafile/mtr.273.756303423 3700.001.002000.00
NOETIX+DATA/vis/datafile/noetix.309.756303383 400.001.001000.00
NON_APPS_TS_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/non_apps_ts_data.328.756303351 49000.001.002000.00
OCATS+DATA/vis/datafile/ocats.270.756303427 1100.001.002000.00
ODM_DATA+DATA/vis/datafile/odm_data.396.756302855 21000.001.002000.00
OLTS_ATTRSTORE+DATA/vis/datafile/olts_attrstore.283.756303411 1100.001.002000.00
OLTS_BATTRSTORE+DATA/vis/datafile/olts_battrstore.282.756303413 1100.001.002000.00
OLTS_CT_STORE+DATA/vis/datafile/olts_ct_store.276.756303419 1100.001.002000.00
OLTS_DEFAULT+DATA/vis/datafile/olts_default.269.756303427 1100.001.002000.00
OLTS_SVRMGSTORE+DATA/vis/datafile/olts_svrmgstore.268.756303429 1000.001.002000.00
OPMOR+DATA/vis/datafile/opmor.274.756303421 6800.001.002000.00
ORABPEL+DATA/vis/datafile/orabpel.281.756303413 1100.001.002000.00
OWAPUB+DATA/vis/datafile/owapub.398.756302825 400.001.002000.00
PORTAL+DATA/vis/datafile/portal.393.756302893 1100.001.002000.00
PORTAL_DOC+DATA/vis/datafile/portal_doc.302.756303391 1100.001.002000.00
PORTAL_IDX+DATA/vis/datafile/portal_idx.307.756303385 1100.001.002000.00
PORTAL_LOG+DATA/vis/datafile/portal_log.306.756303385 1100.001.002000.00
RE+DATA/vis/datafile/re.278.756303417 6500.001.002000.00
SYNCSERVER+DATA/vis/datafile/syncserver.397.756302839 74900.001.002000.00
SYSAUX+DATA/vis/datafile/sysaux.389.756302945 97200.001.488250110.00
SYSAUX+DATA/vis/datafile/sysaux.394.756302877 2,22300.0010.471,682000.00
SYSTEM+DATA/vis/datafile/system.404.756302733 5,55010.001.896003460.64
SYSTEM+DATA/vis/datafile/system.409.756302659 4,52910.001.941020820.61
SYSTEM+DATA/vis/datafile/system.415.756302567 6,46310.002.1415901100.27
SYSTEM+DATA/vis/datafile/system.416.756302553 3,21110.001.9116003142.20
SYSTEM+DATA/vis/datafile/system.417.756302527 7,23810.001.74211020,0250.15
SYSTEM+DATA/vis/datafile/system.424.756302381 6,66410.001.70669052,7760.21
SYSTEM+DATA/vis/datafile/system.433.756302215 9,43920.002.2441509740.94
SYSTEM+DATA/vis/datafile/system.436.756302149 76200.001.14703042.11
SYSTEM+DATA/vis/datafile/system.574.756299611 71800.001.42367025,4780.12
SYSTEM+DATA/vis/datafile/system.593.756299187 7,77310.001.90716025,2980.15
TEMP1+DATA/vis/tempfile/temp1.261.756303791 96400.0014.531,78405510.00
TEMP1+DATA/vis/tempfile/temp1.262.756303789 18700.001.007960524.62
TEMP1+DATA/vis/tempfile/temp1.263.756303789 17900.001.006070254.40
TEMP1+DATA/vis/tempfile/temp1.264.756303789 99500.0014.351,8310404.25
TEMP1+DATA/vis/tempfile/temp1.265.756303789 1,40500.0015.302,3550367.22
TEMP1+DATA/vis/tempfile/temp1.266.756303789 1,40600.0015.482,2460386.84
TEMP2+DATA/vis/tempfile/temp2.257.756303791 100.001.00000 
TEMP2+DATA/vis/tempfile/temp2.258.756303791 100.001.00000 
TEMP2+DATA/vis/tempfile/temp2.583.756303791 100.001.00000 
UDDISYS_TS+DATA/vis/datafile/uddisys_ts.299.756303393 1100.001.002000.00
WCRSYS_TS+DATA/vis/datafile/wcrsys_ts.271.756303425 1200.001.002000.00
XDB+DATA/vis/datafile/xdb.322.756303369 4500.0022.331000.00

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

Buffer Pool Statistics

Back to Top

Buffer Pool Statistics

PNumber of BuffersPool Hit%Buffer GetsPhysical ReadsPhysical WritesFree Buff WaitWrit Comp WaitBuffer Busy Waits
D1,609,7131004,493,247,586404,8233,454,390004,209,208

Back to Buffer Pool Statistics
Back to Top

Checkpoint Activity

MTTR WritesLog Size WritesLog Ckpt WritesOther Settings WritesAutotune Ckpt WritesThread Ckpt Writes
00002,043,853484,864

Back to Buffer Pool Statistics
Back to Top

Advisory Statistics

Back to Top

Instance Recovery Stats

Targt MTTR (s) Estd MTTR (s)Recovery Estd IOsActual RedoBlksTarget RedoBlksLog Sz RedoBlksLog Ckpt Timeout RedoBlksLog Ckpt Interval RedoBlksOpt Log Sz(M)Estd RAC Avail Time
B02135123643397383033973830    
E02129819643397383033973830    

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

MTTR Advisory

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Buffer Pool Advisory

PSize for Est (M)Size FactorBuffers (thousands)Est Phys Read FactorEstimated Phys Reads (thousands)Est Phys Read TimeEst %DBtime for Rds
D1,2800.091581.391,1471314.00
D2,5600.193161.159481260.00
D3,8400.284731.088951245.00
D5,1200.386311.068761240.00
D6,4000.477891.048631236.00
D7,6800.579471.048561234.00
D8,9600.661,1051.038511233.00
D10,2400.751,2631.028451231.00
D11,5200.851,4201.018371229.00
D12,8000.941,5781.018311227.00
D13,5681.001,6731.008261226.00
D14,0801.041,7360.998221225.00
D15,3601.131,8940.998181224.00
D16,6401.232,0520.998151223.00
D17,9201.322,2090.988131223.00
D19,2001.422,3670.988111222.00
D20,4801.512,5250.988091221.00
D21,7601.602,6830.988081221.00
D23,0401.702,8410.988081221.00
D24,3201.792,9980.988081221.00
D25,6001.893,1560.988071221.00

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Summary

PGA Cache Hit %W/A MB ProcessedExtra W/A MB Read/Written
99.59172,716707

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Target Stats

PGA Aggr Target(M)Auto PGA Target(M)PGA Mem Alloc(M) W/A PGA Used(M) %PGA W/A Mem%Auto W/A Mem%Man W/A MemGlobal Mem Bound(K)
B10,2408,4611,049.324.240.40100.000.001,048,570
E10,2408,512993.034.240.43100.000.001,048,570

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Target Histogram

Low Optimal High OptimalTotal ExecsOptimal Execs1-Pass ExecsM-Pass Execs
2K4K5,428,3715,428,37100
64K128K4,3214,32100
128K256K2,5742,57400
256K512K59059000
512K1024K202,892202,89200
1M2M81681600
2M4M11010280
4M8M7520
8M16M10310300
16M32M2200
32M64M222200

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Memory Advisory

PGA Target Est (MB)Size FactrW/A MB ProcessedEstd Extra W/A MB Read/ Written to Disk Estd PGA Cache Hit %Estd PGA Overalloc CountEstd Time
1,2800.13179,205.210.00100.00018,978,453
2,5600.25179,205.210.00100.00018,978,453
5,1200.50179,205.210.00100.00018,978,453
7,6800.75179,205.210.00100.00018,978,453
10,2401.00179,205.210.00100.00018,978,453
12,2881.20179,205.210.00100.00018,978,453
14,3361.40179,205.210.00100.00018,978,453
16,3841.60179,205.210.00100.00018,978,453
18,4321.80179,205.210.00100.00018,978,453
20,4802.00179,205.210.00100.00018,978,453
30,7203.00179,205.210.00100.00018,978,453
40,9604.00179,205.210.00100.00018,978,453
61,4406.00179,205.210.00100.00018,978,453
81,9208.00179,205.210.00100.00018,978,453

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Pool Advisory

Shared Pool Size(M)SP Size FactrEst LC Size (M)Est LC Mem ObjEst LC Time Saved (s)Est LC Time Saved FactrEst LC Load Time (s)Est LC Load Time FactrEst LC Mem Obj Hits (K)
4,8640.4926512,6582,525,7811.006171.0063,202
5,8880.5941219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091
6,9120.6941219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091
7,9360.7941219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091
8,9600.9041219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091
9,9841.0041219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091
11,0081.1041219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091
12,0321.2141219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091
13,0561.3141219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091
14,0801.4141219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091
15,1041.5141219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091
16,1281.6241219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091
17,1521.7241219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091
18,1761.8241219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091
19,2001.9241219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091
20,2242.0341219,6452,525,7811.006171.0098,091

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA Target Advisory

SGA Target Size (M)SGA Size FactorEst DB Time (s)Est Physical Reads
25,6001.0038,245826,446
28,8001.1338,245825,124
32,0001.2538,245824,628
35,2001.3838,245824,628
38,4001.5038,245824,628
41,6001.6338,245824,628
44,8001.7538,245824,628
48,0001.8838,245824,628
51,2002.0038,245824,628

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Pool Advisory

Size for Est (MB)Size FactorEst Spill CountEst Spill Time (s)Est Unspill CountEst Unspill Time (s)
2560.500000
5121.000000
7681.500000
1,0242.000000
1,2802.500000
1,5363.000000
1,7923.500000
2,0484.000000
2,3044.500000
2,5605.000000
2,8165.500000
3,0726.000000
3,3286.500000
3,5847.000000
3,8407.500000
4,0968.000000
4,3528.500000
4,6089.000000
4,8649.500000
5,12010.000000

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Java Pool Advisory

Java Pool Size(M)JP Size FactrEst LC Size (M)Est LC Mem ObjEst LC Time Saved (s)Est LC Time Saved FactrEst LC Load Time (s)Est LC Load Time FactrEst LC Mem Obj Hits
1,0240.5741368311.006171.004,267
1,2800.71113468311.006171.0010,870
1,5360.86113468311.006171.0010,870
1,7921.00113468311.006171.0010,870
2,0481.14113468311.006171.0010,870
2,3041.29113468311.006171.0010,870
2,5601.43113468311.006171.0010,870
2,8161.57113468311.006171.0010,870
3,0721.71113468311.006171.0010,870
3,3281.86113468311.006171.0010,870
3,5842.00113468311.006171.0010,870
3,8402.14113468311.006171.0010,870

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Statistics

Back to Top

Buffer Wait Statistics

ClassWaitsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg Time (ms)
data block2,651,5709360
undo block1,158,0081110
undo header308,674430
1st level bmb47,97860
segment header38,42250
3rd level bmb85345
2nd level bmb2,09131
file header block24027
extent map5201
free list1202
bitmap index block600

Back to Wait Statistics
Back to Top

Enqueue Activity

Enqueue Type (Request Reason)RequestsSucc GetsFailed GetsWaitsWt Time (s)Av Wt Time(ms)
TX-Transaction (row lock contention) 2,168,762182,9351,984,374182,7626793.71
TX-Transaction (allocate ITL entry) 12,20912,201812,02424220.15
TX-Transaction (index contention) 96,65096,650090,8261671.84
HW-Segment High Water Mark 211,391211,3632948,348501.03
TX-Transaction 2,664,9702,665,288025,184230.90
SQ-Sequence Cache 141,555141,555055,485220.40
FB-Format Block 41,07441,07303,50820.48
US-Undo Segment 506506019000.84
CU-Cursor 4,9794,97802025.00
DV-Diana Versioning 1,6981,69803700.81
XL-ASM Extent Fault Lock (fault extent map) 333303010.00
TH-Threshold Chain (metric threshold evaluation) 6056050800.00
TM-DML 6,408,7976,406,4390100.00

Back to Wait Statistics
Back to Top

Undo Statistics

Back to Top

Undo Segment Summary

Undo TS#Num Undo Blocks (K)Number of TransactionsMax Qry Len (s)Max Tx ConcurcyMin/Max TR (mins)STO/ OOS uS/uR/uU/ eS/eR/eU
182,485.922,640,7832,5568820.2/56.60/00/0/0/0/0/0

Back to Undo Statistics
Back to Top

Undo Segment Stats

End TimeNum Undo BlocksNumber of TransactionsMax Qry Len (s)Max Tx ConcyTun Ret (mins)STO/ OOS uS/uR/uU/ eS/eR/eU
12-Apr 12:09522619762300/00/0/0/0/0/0
12-Apr 11:59543153722200/00/0/0/0/0/0
12-Apr 11:4912,94139,5322,5564570/00/0/0/0/0/0
12-Apr 11:3914,01043,2491,9514470/00/0/0/0/0/0
12-Apr 11:2915,00936,9081,7514430/00/0/0/0/0/0
12-Apr 11:1918,44029,2801,5618400/00/0/0/0/0/0
12-Apr 11:09966,587338,61595646300/00/0/0/0/0/0
12-Apr 10:59516,7671,095,9931,39043370/00/0/0/0/0/0
12-Apr 10:49942,0611,056,63078188270/00/0/0/0/0/0

Back to Undo Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Statistics

Back to Top

Latch Activity

Latch NameGet RequestsPct Get MissAvg Slps /MissWait Time (s)NoWait RequestsPct NoWait Miss
AQ deq hash table latch3,353,5770.420.0410 
AQ deq log cmt cbk chunk latch220,0520.380.0000 
AQ deq log statistics latch104,3100.580.0000 
AQ dequeue txn counter latch254,9480.310.0000 
AQ disk delete txn counter latch227,7060.110.0000 
AQ ht cmt cbk chunk latch202,4180.460.0100 
ASM Keyed state latch11,9750.030.0000 
ASM allocation60.00 00 
ASM db client latch9,1940.00 00 
ASM map headers300.00 00 
ASM map load waiting list300.00 00 
ASM map operation freelist8,7024.180.0000 
ASM map operation hash table6,270,4060.000.0400 
ASM network background latch2,4830.00 00 
ASM network state latch4250.00 00 
AWR Alerted Metric Element list75,0530.00 00 
Change Notification Hash table latch1,8340.00 00 
Consistent RBA1,051,9540.070.0900 
DML lock allocation12,814,8640.030.0000 
Event Group Locks1,8160.00 00 
FOB s.o list latch116,3780.200.0000 
File State Object Pool Parent Latch80.00 00 
IPC stats buffer allocation latch80.00 00 
In memory undo latch177,900,5220.330.80962,224,0160.03
JOX SGA heap latch663,6190.110.0002,6850.04
JS Sh mem access200.00 00 
JS broadcast autostart latch920.00 00 
JS queue access latch80.00 00 
JS queue state obj latch33,0600.00 00 
JS slv state obj latch2630.380.0000 
KFC FX Hash Latch80.00 00 
KFC Hash Latch80.00 00 
KFCL LE Freelist80.00 00 
KFK SGA Libload latch1,8300.00 00 
KFMD SGA11,0820.100.0000 
KGNFS-NFS:SHM structure80.00 00 
KGNFS-NFS:SVR LIST80.00 00 
KJC message pool free list80.00 00 
KJCT flow control latch80.00 00 
KMG MMAN ready and startup request latch1,8260.00 00 
KTF sga latch290.00 01,7650.00
KWQMN job cache list latch226,4500.730.4600 
KWQP Prop Status7030.00 00 
KWQS pqsubs latch124,5860.00 00 
KWQS pqueue ctx latch335,9370.330.4700 
Locator state objects pool parent latch80.00 00 
Lsod array latch17,2830.070.0000 
MQL Tracking Latch0  01100.00
Managed Standby Recovery State10.00 00 
Memory Management Latch80.00 01,8260.00
Memory Queue480.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #180.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #280.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #380.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #480.00 00 
Memory Queue Subscriber80.00 00 
MinActiveScn Latch300.00 00 
Mutex80.00 00 
Mutex Stats80.00 00 
NLS data objects10.00 00 
OS process6,6570.00 00 
OS process allocation6,2270.080.0000 
OS process: request allocation3,6210.360.0000 
PL/SQL warning settings3,755,6810.020.0000 
PX hash array latch80.00 00 
Policy Hash Table Latch210.00 00 
QMT80.00 00 
Real-time plan statistics latch39,4920.060.1800 
Result Cache: RC Latch20.00 00 
SGA IO buffer pool latch3,6180.00 03,6180.03
SGA blob parent80.00 00 
SGA bucket locks80.00 00 
SGA heap locks80.00 00 
SGA pool locks80.00 00 
SQL memory manager latch80.00 01,8240.00
SQL memory manager workarea list latch4,864,6960.020.0100 
Shared B-Tree865,2900.000.0000 
Streams Generic80.00 00 
Testing80.00 00 
Token Manager80.00 00 
WCR: sync80.00 00 
Write State Object Pool Parent Latch80.00 00 
X$KSFQP120.00 00 
XDB NFS Security Latch80.00 00 
XDB unused session pool80.00 00 
XDB used session pool80.00 00 
active checkpoint queue latch231,6950.260.0000 
active service list16,5400.050.56018,3700.00
archive control620.00 00 
begin backup scn array3390.00 00 
bq:time manger info latch1970.00 00 
buffer pool80.00 00 
bufq statistics400.00 00 
business card80.00 00 
cache buffer handles52,903,8418.940.0010 
cache buffers chains11,563,315,2253.090.04335950,781,6425.28
cache buffers lru chain12,219,3430.230.016104,255,6930.56
cache table scan latch7,5610.00 07,5610.00
call allocation2,230,6350.590.0100 
cas latch80.00 00 
change notification client cache latch80.00 00 
channel handle pool latch4,9580.480.0400 
channel operations parent latch80,4450.010.0000 
checkpoint queue latch13,649,5040.010.0413,448,7720.01
client/application info121,6930.000.0000 
compile environment latch1,9640.00 00 
corrupted undo seg latch2,307,7480.030.0100 
cp cmon/server latch80.00 00 
cp pool latch80.00 00 
cp server hash latch80.00 00 
cp sga latch4250.00 00 
cvmap freelist lock80.00 00 
deferred cleanup latch4250.00 00 
dml lock allocation4490.00 00 
done queue latch80.00 00 
dummy allocation3,9410.100.0000 
enqueue hash chains23,693,0130.810.0111430.00
enqueues6,807,3612.010.0000 
fifth spare latch80.00 00 
file cache latch51,2660.010.0000 
flashback copy80.00 00 
gc element80.00 00 
gcs commit scn state80.00 00 
gcs partitioned table hash80.00 00 
gcs pcm hashed value bucket hash80.00 00 
gcs resource freelist80.00 00 
gcs resource hash80.00 00 
gcs resource scan list80.00 00 
gcs shadows freelist80.00 00 
ges domain table80.00 00 
ges enqueue table freelist80.00 00 
ges group table80.00 00 
ges process hash list80.00 00 
ges process parent latch80.00 00 
ges resource hash list80.00 00 
ges resource scan list80.00 00 
ges resource table freelist80.00 00 
ges value block free list80.00 00 
global KZLD latch for mem in SGA1,6120.00 00 
global ctx hash table latch1,183,7010.020.0100 
global tx hash mapping80.00 00 
granule operation80.00 00 
hash table column usage latch3,4010.060.0001,240,6930.00
hash table modification latch2170.00 00 
heartbeat check80.00 00 
internal temp table object number allocation latch910.00 00 
intra txn parallel recovery80.00 00 
io pool granule metadata list80.00 00 
job workq parent latch1640.00 01561.28
job_queue_processes free list latch3120.00 00 
job_queue_processes parameter latch1,3010.00 00 
k2q lock allocation80.00 00 
kdlx hb parent latch80.00 00 
kgb parent80.00 00 
kks stats7,5850.040.0000 
kokc descriptor allocation latch1,505,4800.340.0100 
krbmrosl20.00 00 
ksfv messages80.00 00 
kss move lock540.00 00 
ksuosstats global area3890.00 00 
ksv allocation latch5200.00 00 
ksv class latch3720.271.0000 
ksv instance latch600.00 00 
ksv msg queue latch350.00 0270.00
ksz_so allocation latch3,6210.300.0000 
ktm global data1250.00 00 
kwqbsn:qsga3,3990.500.0000 
kwqbsn:qxl30.00 00 
kwqi:kchunk latch20.00 00 
lgwr LWN SCN1,053,6450.250.0000 
list of block allocation544,5370.090.0000 
loader state object freelist14,0960.070.0000 
lob segment dispenser latch80.00 00 
lob segment hash table latch260.00 00 
lob segment query latch80.00 00 
lock DBA buffer during media recovery80.00 00 
logical standby cache80.00 00 
logminer context allocation160.00 00 
logminer work area80.00 00 
longop free list parent290.00 0210.00
mapped buffers lru chain80.00 00 
message pool operations parent latch8,2890.010.0000 
messages3,396,6170.250.0000 
mostly latch-free SCN1,262,1099.200.0000 
msg queue latch80.00 00 
multiblock read objects30,3360.110.0000 
name-service namespace bucket80.00 00 
ncodef allocation latch4250.00 00 
object queue header heap1,914,7400.000.00046,2080.00
object queue header operation25,897,3390.040.0300 
object stats modification441,6740.100.0000 
parallel query alloc buffer7360.00 00 
parallel query stats80.00 00 
parameter list5,6090.00 00 
parameter table management4,0020.00 00 
peshm1230.00 00 
pesom_free_list50,6580.00 00 
pesom_hash_node391,4380.210.0000 
pesom_heap_alloc2,6601.540.0000 
post/wait queue329,2600.00 0207,2920.00
process allocation3,8160.310.0001,8020.33
process group creation3,6210.140.0000 
process queue80.00 00 
process queue reference80.00 00 
qmn state object latch10.00 00 
qmn task queue latch6,09627.050.9810 
qmtmrcsg_init10.00 00 
query server freelists80.00 00 
queued dump request180.00 00 
queuing load statistics80.00 00 
recovery domain hash list80.00 00 
redo allocation9,906,49215.740.0124145,635,8446.87
redo copy80.00 0147,301,1950.17
redo writing4,168,2910.010.0400 
resmgr group change latch9,2930.110.0000 
resmgr:active threads5,5040.020.0000 
resmgr:actses change group4,8770.00 00 
resmgr:actses change state1,5710.00 00 
resmgr:free threads list3,9330.150.0000 
resmgr:plan CPU method80.00 00 
resmgr:resource group CPU method80.00 00 
resmgr:schema config110.00 00 
resmgr:session queuing80.00 00 
rm cas latch80.00 00 
row cache objects63,166,3421.090.00310.00
rules engine aggregate statistics110,0030.180.0000 
rules engine evaluation context statistics20.00 00 
rules engine rule set statistics440,8020.120.0000 
rules engine rule statistics220,0030.020.0000 
second spare latch80.00 00 
segmented array pool30.00 00 
sequence cache19,758,1231.120.0010 
session allocation813,9530.120.000271,3110.00
session idle bit1,777,1150.020.0000 
session queue latch80.00 00 
session state list latch10,4230.201.0000 
session switching9,4980.030.0000 
session timer2,2120.00 00 
shared pool25,595,1670.370.0110 
shared pool sim alloc5390.00 00 
shared pool simulator22,8690.00 00 
sim partition latch80.00 00 
simulator hash latch276,020,1360.010.0140 
simulator lru latch2,743,8540.280.011272,837,1641.98
sort extent pool74,8330.410.0000 
space background state object latch120.00 00 
space background task latch4,0430.020.0003,6520.00
state object free list180.00 00 
statistics aggregation2,0160.00 00 
tablespace key chain680.00 00 
temp lob duration state obj allocation40.00 00 
temporary table state object allocation1,6840.710.0000 
test excl. parent l080.00 00 
test excl. parent2 l080.00 00 
third spare latch80.00 00 
threshold alerts latch1,2430.00 00 
trace latch80.00 00 
transaction allocation2,445,7820.020.0000 
undo global data395,303,5470.220.001046,2340.02
virtual circuit buffers80.00 00 
virtual circuit holder80.00 00 
virtual circuit queues80.00 00 

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Sleep Breakdown

Latch NameGet RequestsMissesSleepsSpin Gets
cache buffers chains11,563,315,225357,719,62213,456,110347,000,041
cache buffer handles52,903,8414,727,9023,0844,725,035
redo allocation9,906,4921,558,9688,5381,551,395
undo global data395,303,547872,9022,809870,667
row cache objects63,166,342686,9481,441685,609
In memory undo latch177,900,522578,608460,406161,487
sequence cache19,758,123221,811361221,515
enqueue hash chains23,693,013191,2841,241190,193
enqueues6,807,361137,041498136,601
mostly latch-free SCN1,262,109116,116260115,889
shared pool25,595,16795,14696394,306
cache buffers lru chain12,219,34328,57934828,275
simulator hash latch276,020,13627,93014027,832
AQ deq hash table latch3,353,57714,07358713,589
call allocation2,230,63513,1778813,093
object queue header operation25,897,3399,2622329,044
messages3,396,6178,512108,502
simulator lru latch2,743,8547,5751087,467
kokc descriptor allocation latch1,505,4805,146355,113
DML lock allocation12,814,8644,167154,155
lgwr LWN SCN1,053,6452,63312,632
qmn task queue latch6,0961,6491,62338
KWQMN job cache list latch226,4501,642751928
KWQS pqueue ctx latch335,9371,123531596
SQL memory manager workarea list latch4,864,6961,050131,038
checkpoint queue latch13,649,50493141891
AQ ht cmt cbk chunk latch202,4189245920
AQ deq log cmt cbk chunk latch220,0528371836
corrupted undo seg latch2,307,74870010694
Consistent RBA1,051,95469961646
rules engine rule set statistics440,8025471545
list of block allocation544,5374781477
object stats modification441,6744611460
transaction allocation2,445,7824431442
ASM map operation freelist8,7023641363
redo writing4,168,29134914335
sort extent pool74,8333081307
FOB s.o list latch116,3782311230
ASM map operation hash table6,270,4062198211
global ctx hash table latch1,183,7011841183
channel handle pool latch4,95824123
Real-time plan statistics latch39,49222418
session state list latch10,42321214
active service list16,540954
ksv class latch372110

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Miss Sources

Latch NameWhereNoWait Misses SleepsWaiter Sleeps
AQ deq hash table latchkwqdlDelHt: delete elements03180
AQ deq hash table latchkwqdlChkInsHt: check and insert0269588
AQ deq log cmt cbk chunk latchkwqdlClnupCcoDl: free011
AQ ht cmt cbk chunk latchkwqdlGetChunk: allocate1034
AQ ht cmt cbk chunk latchkwqdlClnupCcoHt: free021
ASM map operation freelistkffmTranslate2011
ASM map operation hash tablekffmTranslate054
ASM map operation hash tablekffmDoDone_1034
DML lock allocationktaiam089
DML lock allocationktaidm076
FOB s.o list latchksfd_fobd011
In memory undo latchktiFlush: child0278,631148,932
In memory undo latchktiFlushMe097,50015,956
In memory undo latchktichg: child077,86299,905
In memory undo latchkticmt: child014,7937,272
In memory undo latchktbgfc0788443
In memory undo latchkturbk0247197,308
In memory undo latchktiFlushTopTxn03214
In memory undo latchktiTxnPoolFree0413
In memory undo latchktiBRacquire020
In memory undo latchkticflush_2010
KWQMN job cache list latchkwqmnuji: update job item0988989
KWQMN job cache list latchkwqmndej: dequeue087
KWQS pqueue ctx latchkwqspqcbkf: updatepqs0655655
Real-time plan statistics latchkeswxAddNewPlanEntry044
SQL memory manager workarea list latchqesmmIRegisterWorkArea:20910
SQL memory manager workarea list latchqesmmIUnRegisterWorkArea043
active service listkswslogon: session logout066
active service listkswslogon: session login011
cache buffer handleskcbzgs02,1022,339
cache buffer handleskcbzfs0982745
cache buffers chainskcbchg1: kslbegin: bufs not pinned07,075,7656,996,595
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: fast path (cr pin)03,253,819198,994
cache buffers chainskcbchg1: kslbegin: call CR func03,036,7155,906,558
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: fast path0428,74227,218
cache buffers chainskcbzwb0288,931119,328
cache buffers chainskcbget: pin buffer0201,579124,089
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: kslbegin excl0184,297131,274
cache buffers chainskcbgcur_20172,12260,985
cache buffers chainskcb_is_private0133,50191,650
cache buffers chainskcbgkcbcr083,06534,971
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr_2050,50632,776
cache buffers chainskcbrls_1050,333187,306
cache buffers chainskcbrls_2044,610752,653
cache buffers chainskcbcge011,537241,066
cache buffers chainskcbget_1010,2077,883
cache buffers chainskcbzgb: scan from tail. nowait010,0960
cache buffers chainskcbnlc06,70255,093
cache buffers chainskcbgcur: fast path (shr)05,8002,841
cache buffers chainskcbso1: set no access03,19983,833
cache buffers chainskcbget: exchange rls01,6943,609
cache buffers chainskcbget: exchange01,2955,029
cache buffers chainskcbgcur_509503,107
cache buffers chainskcb_post_apply: kcbhq6208708,299
cache buffers chainskcbzpbuf043627,674
cache buffers chainskcb_commit035025,773
cache buffers chainskcb_pre_apply: kcbhq61030432,644
cache buffers chainskcbesc: escalate0227118
cache buffers chainskcbgcur_60204246
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: kslbegin shared0154106
cache buffers chainskcbnew: new latch again0811
cache buffers chainskcbzhngcbk1_10190
cache buffers chainskcb_post_apply: kcbhq630152,537
cache buffers chainskcbbxsv0158
cache buffers chainskcbbic20100
cache buffers chainskcbbic10910
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr_1060
cache buffers chainskcbzib: finish processing buffer040
cache buffers chainskcbzibmlt: multi-block read: nowait010
cache buffers chainskcbzibmlt: prewarm reads: nowait get010
cache buffers chainskcbzswcu0137
cache buffers lru chainkcbzgws01890
cache buffers lru chainkcbgtcr:CR Scan:KCBRSKIP_10680
cache buffers lru chainkcbzgb042243
cache buffers lru chainkcbbic202796
cache buffers lru chainkcbzswcu0113
cache buffers lru chainkcbgtcr:CR Scan:KCBRSKIP_2050
cache buffers lru chainkcbbxsv: move to being written030
cache buffers lru chainkcbo_link_q020
cache buffers lru chainkcbrlb011
call allocationksuprc05361
call allocationksudlc : rec call02625
call allocationksuxds080
call allocationksucrp: top call010
channel handle pool latchksrchconnect()022
checkpoint queue latchkcbbwthc: thread checkpoint buffers0281
checkpoint queue latchkcbkubc_40528
checkpoint queue latchkcbklbc_cql030
checkpoint queue latchkcbswcu: Switch buffers0311
checkpoint queue latchkcbbcthc: check thread queue010
checkpoint queue latchkcbkllrba: compute lowest lrba011
corrupted undo seg latchktudiscorrupted01010
enqueue hash chainsksqgtl30626562
enqueue hash chainsksqrcl0451523
enqueue hash chainsksqcmi: get hash chain latch after wait0149155
enqueue hash chainsksqcmi: kslgpl0151
enqueuesksqgel: create enqueue0242398
enqueuesksqgel: failed to get enqueue015328
enqueuesksqdel08970
enqueuesksqgtl20142
global ctx hash table latchkzctxgscv: modify context010
kokc descriptor allocation latchkokcdlt: regular free02312
kokc descriptor allocation latchkokcdlt: allocation01223
ksv class latchksvclsl: getwork010
lgwr LWN SCNkcs0230610
list of block allocationktlabl010
messagesksaamb: after wakeup067
messagesksarcv033
messagesksarcv: after wait010
mostly latch-free SCNkcslcu30199261
mostly latch-free SCNkcs0104961
mostly latch-free SCNkcsnew_scn_rba0120
mostly latch-free SCNkcs024010
object queue header operationkcbo_ivbo014239
object queue header operationkcbo_switch_q_bg04417
object queue header operationkcbo_switch_mq_bg03123
object queue header operationkcbo_sw_buf01414
object queue header operationkcbo_switch_cq01014
object queue header operationkcbo_link_q0721
object queue header operationkcbo_unlink_q07122
object queue header operationkcbo_check_flist027
object queue header operationkcbo_link_q:reget010
object stats modificationksoslinentry011
qmn task queue latchkwqmnmvtsks: delay to ready list08130
qmn task queue latchkwqmngettsk: get task08061,623
qmn task queue latchkwqmndntsk: task done but retry040
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_gen: redo allocation 105,4340
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_gen: redo allocation 302,2285,988
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_gen: redo allocation 206040
redo allocationkcrfw_post: more space01451,949
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_write: before write0127603
redo writingkcrfw_post: rba scn pair060
redo writingkcrfw_post: after write031
redo writingkcrfwcr0313
redo writingkcrfw_cal_target_rba020
row cache objectskqrpre: find obj0638868
row cache objectskqreqd: reget049493
row cache objectskqreqd0206379
row cache objectskqrso0103100
rules engine rule set statisticskwrsoef: find ectx stats010
sequence cachekdnnxt: cached seq018916
sequence cachekdnssd011211
sequence cachekdnss058328
sequence cachekdnwor026
session state list latchkpscad0162
session state list latchkpseqd040
session state list latchkpseqa0120
shared poolkghalo0548524
shared poolkghfre0355362
shared poolkghupr105169
shared poolkghalp099
simulator hash latchkcbsacc: lookup dba0134137
simulator hash latchkcbs_get_or_extract_simbufseq053
simulator hash latchkcbsacc: remove dba010
simulator lru latchkcbs_simulate: simulate set0870
simulator lru latchkcbs_simbufseq021108
sort extent poolktstcrtobj010
transaction allocationktcccadd011
undo global dataktudba: KSLBEGIN02,7152,753
undo global dataktudnx:child03612
undo global dataktusmupst: KSLBEGIN02934
undo global dataktufrbs_20149
undo global dataktubnd_4080
undo global datakturax060
undo global dataktubnd_3010

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Mutex Sleep Summary

Mutex TypeLocationSleepsWait Time (ms)
Library Cachekglpin1 4353,496-0
Cursor Pinkksfbc [KKSCHLFSP2]184,5270
Cursor StatkkocsStoreBindAwareStats [KKSSTALOC8]129,8530
Library Cachekglpndl1 9555,8730
Cursor ParentkkscsAddChildNode [KKSPRTLOC34]44,6860
Library Cachekglpnal1 9043,8890
Cursor Pinkkslce [KKSCHLPIN2]42,945-1
Library Cachekglhdgn2 1068,4240
Library CachekglIsOwnerVersionable 1217,438-1
Cursor Pinkksfbc [KKSCHLPIN1]4,4880
Cursor PinkksLockDelete [KKSCHLPIN6]4,2470
Library Cachekgllkdl1 852,4870
Library Cachekgllkc1 572,3600
Library Cachekglllal3 1111,730-0
Library Cachekglget2 21,493-0
Library Cachekglhdgh1 641,1710
Library Cachekglhdgn1 621,024-0
Library Cachekglllal1 1095810
Library Cachekgllldl2 112349-0
Library Cachekglini1 321310
Library Cachekglobld1 751080
Cursor ParentkkscsPruneChild [KKSPRTLOC35]890
Library Cachekglobpn1 71660
Library CachekglUnsetHandleReference 120430
Library Cachekglati1 4539-0
Library Cachekgllkal3 82330
Library Cachekglhdgc1 102310
Cursor Pinkksxsccmp [KKSCHLPIN5]310
Library Cachekglnti1 4627-0
Library Cachekglpnck1 88220
Library Cachekglmap1 113170
Library Cachekgldtin1 42130
Library Cachekglhbh1 6360
Library Cachekgldtld1 4030
Library Cachekgllkal5 8420
Library Cachekglkep1 1210
Library Cachekglrfcl1 7912
Cursor StatkksFindCursorStat [KKSSTALOC3]10
Cursor ParentkksSetBindType [KKSPRTLOC9]10
hash tablekkscsSearchChildList [KKSHBKLOC2]10
hash tablekkshGetNextChild [KKSHBKLOC1]10
Cursor Parentkkshbsf [KKSPRTLOC14]10

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Parent Latch Statistics

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Child Latch Statistics

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Segment Statistics

Back to Top

Segments by Logical Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeLogical Reads%Total
ZXAPPS_TS_TX_DATAZX_RATES_B TABLE523,617,61611.61
ARAPPS_TS_INTERFACERA_INTERFACE_LINES_ALL TABLE236,704,5445.25
INVAPPS_TS_INTERFACEMTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE TABLE63,473,7441.41
ZXAPPS_TS_TX_IDXZX_RATES_B_U2 INDEX59,118,1281.31
WSHAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS_U1 INDEX58,467,2801.30

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypePhysical Reads%Total
XNPAPPS_TS_TX_DATAXNP_MSGS TABLE32,7786.86
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX29,1026.09
SYSSYSTEMCOL$ TABLE18,6333.90
WSHAPPS_TS_SUMMARYMLOG$_WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS TABLE10,0212.10
INVAPPS_TS_TX_IDXMTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_N1 INDEX9,4441.98

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Read Requests

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypePhys Read Requests%Total
XNPAPPS_TS_TX_DATAXNP_MSGS TABLE32,72411.57
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX29,08510.28
SYSSYSTEMCOL$ TABLE17,7706.28
INVAPPS_TS_TX_IDXMTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_N1 INDEX8,5803.03
INVAPPS_TS_INTERFACEMTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE TABLE5,0901.80

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by UnOptimized Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeUnOptimized Reads%Total
XNPAPPS_TS_TX_DATAXNP_MSGS TABLE32,72411.57
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX29,08510.28
SYSSYSTEMCOL$ TABLE17,7706.28
INVAPPS_TS_TX_IDXMTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_N1 INDEX8,5803.03
INVAPPS_TS_INTERFACEMTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE TABLE5,0901.80

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Optimized Reads

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Direct Physical Reads

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Writes

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypePhysical Writes%Total
XNPAPPS_TS_TX_DATAXNP_MSGS TABLE78,4862.25
WSHAPPS_TS_SUMMARYMLOG$_WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS TABLE62,2481.78
ARAPPS_TS_INTERFACERA_INTERFACE_LINES_ALL TABLE24,7160.71
INVAPPS_TS_SUMMARYMLOG$_MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSAC TABLE20,8970.60
ARAPPS_TS_TX_DATARA_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINES_ALL TABLE19,2810.55

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Write Requests

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypePhys Write Requests%Total
XNPAPPS_TS_TX_DATAXNP_MSGS TABLE21,1172.40
ARAPPS_TS_INTERFACERA_INTERFACE_LINES_ALL TABLE15,0661.71
WSHAPPS_TS_SUMMARYMLOG$_WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS TABLE9,1981.04
INVAPPS_TS_SUMMARYMLOG$_MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSAC TABLE5,3820.61
INVAPPS_TS_TX_DATAMTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS TABLE4,0220.46

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Direct Physical Writes

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeDirect Writes%Total
SYSSYSAUXWRH$_ACTIVE_SESSION_HISTORYWRH$_ACTIVE_289083851_0TABLE PARTITION80.02

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Table Scans

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by DB Blocks Changes

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeDB Block Changes% of Capture
ARAPPS_TS_INTERFACERA_INTERFACE_LINES_ALL TABLE1,002,488,12847.03
ARAPPS_TS_INTERFACERA_INTERFACE_LINES_N2 INDEX202,263,4089.49
INVAPPS_TS_TX_IDXMTL_MATERIAL_TRANS_TEMP_N14 INDEX102,626,2564.81
WSHAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS_N7 INDEX98,883,6964.64
WSHAPPS_TS_INTERFACEWSH_PR_WORKERS TABLE83,952,8483.94

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Row Lock Waits

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeRow Lock Waits% of Capture
WSHAPPS_TS_INTERFACEWSH_PR_WORKERS TABLE1,976,30987.57
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATAWF_ITEMS TABLE179,5837.96
WSHAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWSH_TRIP_STOPS_N6 INDEX37,8311.68
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATAFND_CONCURRENT_REQUESTS TABLE5,9130.26
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_N1 INDEX4,7390.21

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by ITL Waits

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeITL Waits% of Capture
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATAWF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSESWF_ITEM49TABLE PARTITION11,66496.32
MRPAPPS_TS_TX_IDXMRP_ATP_SCHEDULE_TEMP_N2 INDEX650.54
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX410.34
XLAAPPS_TS_TX_IDXXLA_DISTRIBUTION_LINKS_N1ARINDEX PARTITION330.27
MRPAPPS_TS_TX_IDXMRP_ATP_SCHEDULE_TEMP_N1 INDEX320.26

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Buffer Busy Waits

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeBuffer Busy Waits% of Capture
WSHAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWSH_TRIP_STOPS_N6 INDEX463,17717.80
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_QUEUESSYS_IOT_TOP_35554 INDEX455,32317.49
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATAWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES TABLE223,9498.60
ONTAPPS_TS_TX_DATAOE_ORDER_LINES_ALL TABLE197,5737.59
SYSSYSTEMDBMS_LOCK_ALLOCATED TABLE107,4894.13

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Dictionary Cache Stats

CacheGet RequestsPct MissScan ReqsPct MissMod ReqsFinal Usage
dc_awr_control1340.000 171
dc_constraints6451.560 6433
dc_files4,1850.000 0338
dc_global_oids764,5330.010 4114
dc_histogram_data16,5772.220 01,859
dc_histogram_defs111,65113.180 921,507
dc_object_grants1,7997.060 0321
dc_objects3,254,6100.180 8511,256
dc_profiles1,7190.000 01
dc_rollback_segments31,1030.000 44398
dc_segments158,7262.090 38,1095,938
dc_sequences116,4670.060 116,46791
dc_table_scns987,0760.000 015
dc_tablespace_quotas15,4920.020 05
dc_tablespaces3,514,0850.000 056
dc_users14,895,5070.000 0216
global database name5,8780.000 01
kqlsubheap_object7972.510 026
outstanding_alerts5150.190 254


Back to Top

Library Cache Activity

NamespaceGet RequestsPct MissPin RequestsPct MissReloadsInvali- dations
APP CONTEXT62,3560.0162,3570.0200
BODY136,2880.3517,340,8500.0300
CLUSTER5720.001880.0000
DBLINK3,2280.000 00
DIRECTORY1,9640.001,9640.0000
EDITION2,1310.003,8500.0000
INDEX8184.897576.3400
JAVA DATA1,0640.0951112.5200
OBJECT ID22100.000 00
PIPE1,6350.001,624-0.3700
QUEUE115,7860.01765,1000.0120
RULESET110,0030.00110,0030.0200
SCHEMA10,5190.330 00
SQL AREA171,0159.98123,391,058-0.33558102
SUBSCRIPTION6221.136223.7000
TABLE/PROCEDURE1,222,2060.3825,370,0370.05170
TRIGGER16,2900.151,667,5160.0000


Back to Top

Memory Statistics

Back to Top

Memory Dynamic Components

ComponentBegin Snap Size (Mb)Current Size (Mb)Min Size (Mb)Max Size (Mb)Oper CountLast Op Typ/Mod
ASM Buffer Cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 16K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 2K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 32K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 4K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 8K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT buffer cache13,056.0013,056.0013,056.0019,200.000SHR/IMM
KEEP buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
PGA Target10,240.0010,240.0010,240.0010,240.000STA/
RECYCLE buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
SGA Target25,600.0025,600.0025,600.0025,600.000STA/
Shared IO Pool0.000.000.000.000STA/
java pool1,792.001,792.00256.001,792.000GRO/IMM
large pool256.00256.000.00256.000GRO/IMM
shared pool9,728.009,728.002,048.009,728.000GRO/IMM
streams pool512.00512.000.00512.000GRO/IMM

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Memory Resize Operations Summary

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Memory Resize Ops

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Process Memory Summary

CategoryAlloc (MB)Used (MB)Avg Alloc (MB)Std Dev Alloc (MB)Max Alloc (MB)Hist Max Alloc (MB)Num ProcNum Alloc
BOther742.03 3.165.247777235235
 PL/SQL132.98125.370.570.3122235235
 JAVA81.3181.263.130.75682626
 Freeable63.750.000.530.836 121121
 SQL29.3817.510.140.2825215212
EOther693.51 3.025.367777230230
 PL/SQL132.16125.860.570.3644230230
 JAVA81.3181.263.130.75682626
 Freeable71.440.000.611.197 118118
 SQL14.7710.980.070.2025213208

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA Memory Summary

SGA regionsBegin Size (Bytes)End Size (Bytes) (if different)
Database Buffers13,690,208,256 
Fixed Size2,213,936 
Redo Buffers146,370,560 
Variable Size12,884,903,888 

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA breakdown difference

PoolNameBegin MBEnd MB% Diff
javaJOXLE 23.14 
javafree memory1,778.361,767.85-0.59
largePX msg pool7.817.810.00
largefree memory247.81247.810.00
sharedFileOpenBlock232.96232.960.00
sharedKTI-UNDO295.54295.540.00
sharedSQLA 196.37 
shareddb_block_hash_buckets178.00178.000.00
shareddbktb: trace buffer312.50312.500.00
sharedevent statistics per sess489.50489.500.00
sharedfree memory6,058.525,696.54-5.97
sharedksunfy : SSO free list453.49453.490.00
sharedprivate strands571.48571.480.00
sharedtransaction107.80107.800.00
streamsfree memory510.10508.19-0.37
 buffer_cache13,056.0013,056.000.00
 fixed_sga2.112.110.00
 log_buffer139.59139.590.00

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Statistics

Back to Top

Streams CPU/IO Usage

Session TypeFirst LogonForeground CPU time(s)User IO Wait time(s)SYS IO Wait time(s)
QMON Slaves0412 10:30:0322.140.220.00
QMON Coordinator0412 10:29:531.580.000.00

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Capture

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Capture Rate

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Apply

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Apply Rate

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Buffered Queues

Queue NameEnq MsgsEnq Msgs/secDeq MsgsDeq Msgs/secSpill MsgsSpill Msgs/sec%Spill Msgs
APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL(368864) 00.0000.0000.00 

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Buffered Queue Subscribers

Subscriber/QueueEnq MsgsEnq Msgs/secDeq MsgsDeq Msgs/secSpill MsgsSpill Msgs/sec%Spill Msgs
WFBESCL_20969(28365)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 00.0000.0000.00 
WFBESCL_20970(28366)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 00.0000.0000.00 
WFBESCL_20971(28367)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 00.0000.0000.00 

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Rule Set

RuleEvalsNo-SQL Eval%SQL ExecsCPU(s)Ela(s)Eval /SecSQL per EvalEla(s) per EvalCPU(s) per EvalReloads
*APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED_QUEUE_M_R 109,9470.00109,9398.258.490.001.000.000.001
SYS.ALERT_QUE_R 20.0000.000.000.000.000.000.000
*APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_OPP_AQ_R 10.0000.000.000.000.000.000.001

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Persistent Queues

Queue NameEnq MsgsDeq Msgs%Exp Msgs%Delay MsgsEnq Time(s)Deq Time(s)%Transf Time%Eval Time
APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ(2050478) 00  0.000.00  
*APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_OPP_AQ(1947135) 22100.000.000.054.080.000.79
APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL(368864) 880.000.000.000.020.000.00
APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED(288434) 00  0.000.00  
*APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED_QUEUE_M(288436) 110,000100,0000.009.0953.73540.740.0021.79
APPLSYS.WF_JAVA_DEFERRED(890098) 00  0.000.00  
APPLSYS.WF_NOTIFICATION_OUT(923225) 00  0.000.00  
*AR.AR_REV_REC_Q(288450) 10,00010,0000.000.0013.892.250.000.00
SYS.ALERT_QUE(1614907) 20100.000.000.050.000.000.33
SYS.AQ$_ALERT_QT_E(1614906) 00  0.000.00  
SYSMAN.MGMT_TASK_Q(2097262) 81810.000.000.030.080.000.00
*XNP.XNP_IN_EVT_Q(288495) 199,990199,9900.000.0084.6056.080.000.00

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Persistent Queues Rate

Queue NameEnqueue Msgs/secDequeue Msgs/secAvg Enqueue sec / msgAvg Dequeue sec / msg
APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ(2050478) 0.000.00  
*APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_OPP_AQ(1947135) 0.000.000.032.04
APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL(368864) 0.000.000.000.00
APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED(288434) 0.000.00  
*APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED_QUEUE_M(288436) 59.4654.050.000.01
APPLSYS.WF_JAVA_DEFERRED(890098) 0.000.00  
APPLSYS.WF_NOTIFICATION_OUT(923225) 0.000.00  
*AR.AR_REV_REC_Q(288450) 14.1214.120.000.00
SYS.ALERT_QUE(1614907) 0.000.000.02 
SYS.AQ$_ALERT_QT_E(1614906) 0.000.00  
SYSMAN.MGMT_TASK_Q(2097262) 0.010.010.000.00
*XNP.XNP_IN_EVT_Q(288495) 113.57113.570.000.00

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Persistent Queue Subscribers

Subscriber/QueueEnqueue MsgsDequeue MsgsExpire MsgsEnqueue Msgs/secDequeue Msgs/secExpire Msgs/sec
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1556887(1944)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1556888(1946)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1556889(1948)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1556890(1950)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1556891(1952)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1556892(1954)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1556893(1956)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1556894(1958)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1556895(1960)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1556896(1962)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1556897(1964)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1556898(1966)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
*OPP1556895(891)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_OPP_AQ 1100.000.000.00
WFBESCL_20969(28365)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 8800.000.000.00
WFBESCL_20970(28366)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 8800.000.000.00
WFBESCL_20971(28367)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 8800.000.000.00
WF_DEFERRED(1)/APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED 0000.000.000.00
*APPS(1)/APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED_QUEUE_M 100,000100,000086.2886.280.00
WF_NOTIFICATION_OUT(1)/APPLSYS.WF_NOTIFICATION_OUT 0000.000.000.00
DB1_OASB_CISC_3938_VIS(105)/SYS.ALERT_QUE 2000.000.000.00
LA4001_ORACLEADS_COM_1830(2)/SYS.ALERT_QUE 2000.000.000.00
LA4001_ORACLE_1830_LA4001(24)/SYS.ALERT_QUE 2000.000.000.00
LA4003_ORACLEADS_COM_1830(4)/SYS.ALERT_QUE 2000.000.000.00
RWS60015PERF_US_ORAC_3938(64)/SYS.ALERT_QUE 2000.000.000.00
RWS60015PERF__3938_VIS(85)/SYS.ALERT_QUE 2000.000.000.00

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Resource Limit Stats

No data exists for this section of the report.


Back to Top

Shared Server Statistics

Back to Top

Shared Servers Activity

Avg Total ConnectionsAvg Active ConnectionsAvg Total Shared SrvrsAvg Active Shared SrvrsAvg Total DispatchersAvg Active Dispatchers
000000

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Servers Rates

Common Queue Per SecDisp Queue Per SecServer Msgs/SecServer KB/SecCommon Queue TotalDisp Queue TotalServer Total MsgsServer Total(KB)
0000.000000

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Servers Utilization

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Servers Common Queue

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Servers Dispatchers

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

init.ora Parameters

Parameter NameBegin valueEnd value (if different)
O7_DICTIONARY_ACCESSIBILITYFALSE  
_b_tree_bitmap_plansFALSE  
_fast_full_scan_enabledFALSE  
_like_with_bind_as_equalityTRUE  
_optimizer_autostats_jobFALSE  
_sort_elimination_cost_ratio5  
_system_trig_enabledTRUE  
_trace_files_publicTRUE  
aq_tm_processes1  
compatible11.2.0  
control_files+DATA/vis/controlfile/cntrl01.dbf  
cursor_sharingEXACT  
db_block_checkingFALSE  
db_block_checksumTRUE  
db_block_size8192  
db_files512  
db_nameVIS  
diagnostic_dest/oracle/VIS/db/tech_st/11.2.0/admin/VIS_db1  
dml_locks10000  
ifile/oracle/VIS/db/tech_st/11.2.0/dbs/VIS_db1_ifile.ora  
job_queue_processes2  
log_buffer10485760  
log_checkpoint_interval0  
log_checkpoint_timeout0  
log_checkpoints_to_alertTRUE  
max_dump_file_size20480  
nls_compbinary  
nls_date_formatDD-MON-RR  
nls_length_semanticsBYTE  
nls_numeric_characters.,  
nls_sortbinary  
nls_territoryamerica  
olap_page_pool_size4194304  
open_cursors600  
optimizer_secure_view_mergingFALSE  
parallel_max_servers34  
parallel_min_servers0  
pga_aggregate_target10737418240  
plsql_code_typeINTERPRETED  
processes20000  
sec_case_sensitive_logonFALSE  
session_cached_cursors500  
sessions40000  
sga_target26843545600  
shared_pool_reserved_size188743680  
shared_pool_size2147483648  
undo_managementAUTO  
undo_tablespaceAPPS_UNDOTS1  
utl_file_dir/usr/tmp, /oracle/VIS/utl, /oracle/VIS/db/tech_st/11.2.0/appsutil/outbound/VIS_db1, /usr/tmp  
workarea_size_policyAUTO  


Back to Top

Dynamic Remastering Stats

No data exists for this section of the report.


Back to Top

End of Report