WORKLOAD REPOSITORY report for

DB NameDB IdInstanceInst numStartup TimeReleaseRAC
VIS346991799VIS124-Sep-12 10:0911.2.0.3.0NO

Host NamePlatformCPUsCoresSocketsMemory (GB)
dbzone1Solaris[tm] OE (64-bit) 256 32 4 255.50

Snap IdSnap TimeSessionsCursors/Session
Begin Snap:2724-Sep-12 12:12:595606 70.1
End Snap:2824-Sep-12 12:28:135597 71.8
Elapsed:  15.23 (mins)  
DB Time:  718.00 (mins)  

Report Summary

Cache Sizes

BeginEnd
Buffer Cache: 40,448M 37,888MStd Block Size: 8K
Shared Pool Size: 102,400M 102,400MLog Buffer: 718,752K

Load Profile

Per SecondPer TransactionPer ExecPer Call
DB Time(s): 47.1 0.1 0.00 0.00
DB CPU(s): 42.4 0.1 0.00 0.00
Redo size: 7,841,462.8 12,642.0  
Logical reads: 576,517.0 929.5  
Block changes: 49,482.7 79.8  
Physical reads: 79.9 0.1  
Physical writes: 720.4 1.2  
User calls: 15,576.4 25.1  
Parses: 3,439.4 5.5  
Hard parses: 7.0 0.0  
W/A MB processed: 75.8 0.1  
Logons: 6.2 0.0  
Executes: 41,182.8 66.4  
Rollbacks: 99.6 0.2  
Transactions: 620.3   

Instance Efficiency Percentages (Target 100%)

Buffer Nowait %: 99.99Redo NoWait %: 100.00
Buffer Hit %: 99.99In-memory Sort %: 100.00
Library Hit %: 100.09Soft Parse %: 99.80
Execute to Parse %: 91.65Latch Hit %: 97.49
Parse CPU to Parse Elapsd %: 94.66% Non-Parse CPU: 96.25

Shared Pool Statistics

BeginEnd
Memory Usage %: 9.33 9.43
% SQL with executions>1: 99.14 98.59
% Memory for SQL w/exec>1: 97.66 96.27

Top 5 Timed Foreground Events

EventWaitsTime(s)Avg wait (ms)% DB timeWait Class
DB CPU 38,763 89.98 
latch: shared pool761,8615,153711.96Concurrency
library cache: mutex X264,3491,44053.34Concurrency
log file sync289,2851,36853.17Commit
virtual circuit wait949,00634700.81Network

Host CPU (CPUs: 256 Cores: 32 Sockets: 4)

Load Average BeginLoad Average End%User%System%WIO%Idle
59.20 60.14 20.0 3.6 0.0 76.5
Instance CPU

%Total CPU%Busy CPU%DB time waiting for CPU (Resource Manager)
16.7 71.1 0.0
Memory Statistics

BeginEnd
Host Mem (MB): 261,632.0 261,632.0
SGA use (MB): 199,680.0 199,680.0
PGA use (MB): 6,326.9 7,157.3
% Host Mem used for SGA+PGA: 78.74 79.06

Main Report


Back to Top

Wait Events Statistics

Back to Top

Time Model Statistics

Statistic NameTime (s)% of DB Time
DB CPU38,762.6589.98
sql execute elapsed time34,205.2479.40
inbound PL/SQL rpc elapsed time20,640.3747.91
PL/SQL execution elapsed time13,619.5431.61
parse time elapsed5,321.0612.35
hard parse elapsed time3,759.468.73
failed parse elapsed time3,745.018.69
Java execution elapsed time231.620.54
connection management call elapsed time149.590.35
repeated bind elapsed time17.140.04
sequence load elapsed time9.170.02
hard parse (sharing criteria) elapsed time6.880.02
PL/SQL compilation elapsed time0.040.00
DB time43,080.09 
background elapsed time1,093.89 
background cpu time373.41 

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Operating System Statistics

StatisticValueEnd Value
AVG_BUSY_TIME21,461 
AVG_IDLE_TIME69,875 
AVG_SYS_TIME3,208 
AVG_USER_TIME18,211 
BUSY_TIME5,506,734 
IDLE_TIME17,898,521 
SYS_TIME832,905 
USER_TIME4,673,829 
LOAD5960
OS_CPU_WAIT_TIME64,900 
VM_IN_BYTES0 
PHYSICAL_MEMORY_BYTES274,341,036,032 
NUM_CPUS256 
NUM_CPU_CORES32 
NUM_CPU_SOCKETS4 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_DEFAULT49,152 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_MAX1,048,576 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_DEFAULT49,152 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_MAX1,048,576 

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Operating System Statistics - Detail

Snap TimeLoad%busy%user%sys%idle%iowait
24-Sep 12:12:5959.20     
24-Sep 12:28:1360.1423.5319.973.5676.470.00

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Foreground Wait Class

Wait ClassWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)%DB time
DB CPU  38,763 89.98
Concurrency1,376,08406,658515.45
Commit289,28501,36853.17
Network14,839,832047301.10
Other49,1502141080.95
User I/O383,84105400.13
Application39,87102810.06
Configuration1,1000330.01
System I/O1,7090110.00

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Foreground Wait Events

EventWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)Waits /txn% DB time
latch: shared pool761,86105,15371.3411.96
library cache: mutex X264,34901,44050.473.34
log file sync289,28501,36850.513.17
virtual circuit wait949,006034701.670.81
latch free26,114021580.050.50
SGA: allocation forcing component growth1050979230.000.23
buffer exterminate9,37210094100.020.22
SQL*Net message to client12,684,720091022.370.21
library cache load lock950303110.000.07
db file sequential read45,26802710.080.06
enq: TX - row lock contention337025750.000.06
SQL*Net more data from client998,90902401.760.06
utl_file I/O329,08402200.580.05
latch: row cache objects202,81202100.360.05
SQL*Net more data to client207,19701100.370.03
buffer busy waits64,8570900.110.02
direct path read4,5120310.010.01
enq: TX - contention1,1040330.000.01
latch: cache buffers chains60,3250200.110.01
SQL*Net break/reset to client39,5300200.070.01
cursor: pin S19,9740200.040.00
log file switch (private strand flush incomplete)7302260.000.00
local write wait1,0910220.000.00
enq: HW - contention8650110.000.00
control file sequential read1,7090110.000.00
enq: TX - index contention6250110.000.00
Disk file operations I/O3,1760000.010.00
direct path write4960010.000.00
latch: object queue header operation11,1380000.020.00
wait list latch free3000100.000.00
latch: session allocation580030.000.00
cursor: pin S wait on X1001510.000.00
latch: In memory undo latch1,1630000.000.00
enq: FB - contention2010010.000.00
read by other session1690010.000.00
enq: SQ - contention1440010.000.00
latch: undo global data1960000.000.00
db file scattered read450010.000.00
latch: cache buffers lru chain80030.000.00
enq: RO - fast object reuse40060.000.00
buffer deadlock777100000.000.00
cursor: mutex X180010.000.00
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry170000.000.00
latch: enqueue hash chains50010.000.00
latch: call allocation350000.000.00
latch: redo writing10020.000.00
row cache lock30010.000.00
reliable message40000.000.00
SQL*Net message from client25,226,07802,858,80611344.49 
Streams AQ: waiting for messages in the queue6,1503218,71830440.01 
PL/SQL lock timer3701004,590124060.00 
pipe get1,097994,56441610.00 
jobq slave wait1,8391009195000.00 

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Background Wait Events

EventWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)Waits /txn% bg time
log file parallel write234,226075030.4168.60
db file parallel write78,21906510.145.93
latch: shared pool5,21503470.013.15
latch free68,62802700.122.47
db file async I/O submit77,9710300.140.27
library cache: mutex X24403120.000.27
os thread startup4003730.000.27
control file sequential read1,0240110.000.06
control file parallel write5490110.000.05
LGWR wait for redo copy15,3640000.030.04
latch: virtual circuit queues1,2310000.000.03
db file sequential read1430010.000.01
SQL*Net message to client15,3690000.030.01
Disk file operations I/O7250000.000.00
ADR block file write50060.000.00
log file sync30070.000.00
direct path write330000.000.00
latch: object queue header operation660000.000.00
log file single write40010.000.00
log file sequential read40010.000.00
buffer busy waits240000.000.00
enq: TH - metric threshold evaluation10030.000.00
direct path read90000.000.00
latch: row cache objects20010.000.00
shared server idle wait12,293,92113,380,81027521.68 
dispatcher timer26,786,0070359,6901347.25 
rdbms ipc message93,698615,4091640.17 
Space Manager: slave idle wait3,325269,12827450.01 
Streams AQ: qmn slave idle wait26201,83269930.00 
DIAG idle wait1,6211001,62110000.00 
Streams AQ: qmn coordinator idle wait3274091628010.00 
smon timer137091266600.00 
JOX Jit Process Sleep60100900150000.00 
Streams AQ: waiting for time management or cleanup tasks7947189811310.00 
pmon timer4544687319240.00 
class slave wait80000.00 

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram

  % of Waits
EventTotal Waits <1ms <2ms <4ms <8ms<16ms<32ms <=1s >1s
ADR block file read21100.0       
ADR block file write5  40.040.020.0   
ADR file lock6100.0       
Disk file operations I/O3909100.0.0      
LGWR wait for redo copy15.3K100.0       
SGA: allocation forcing component growth100      80.020.0
SQL*Net break/reset to client39.5K100.0.0.0.0.0   
SQL*Net message to client12.7M100.0.0.0     
SQL*Net more data from client997.7K100.0.0.0.0.0   
SQL*Net more data to client207.5K100.0.0      
asynch descriptor resize38100.0       
buffer busy waits65.3K99.9.0.0.0.0.0.0 
buffer deadlock775100.0       
buffer exterminate9396.3.0  99.7   
control file parallel write54149.750.3      
control file sequential read271698.91.1      
cursor: mutex S1100.0       
cursor: mutex X1894.4   5.6   
cursor: pin S20K99.3   .7.0  
cursor: pin S wait on X1      100.0 
db file async I/O submit77.4K100.0.0.0     
db file parallel write77.9K65.533.7.9.0.0.0  
db file scattered read4595.64.4      
db file sequential read45.2K98.11.9.0  .0  
direct path read453192.37.5.1  .0  
direct path write53278.621.1.4     
enq: FB - contention20198.51.5      
enq: HW - contention87470.61.721.46.3    
enq: RO - fast object reuse425.0  50.025.0   
enq: SQ - contention14495.82.1.71.4    
enq: TH - metric threshold evaluation1  100.0     
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry1794.1  5.9    
enq: TX - contention110211.917.965.05.1.1.1  
enq: TX - index contention62885.23.55.64.81.0   
enq: TX - row lock contention3395.62.42.12.45.611.270.5.3
latch free94.7K77.13.34.76.15.22.51.2 
latch: In memory undo latch116499.8.2      
latch: active service list24100.0       
latch: cache buffer handles2100.0       
latch: cache buffers chains60.5K100.0.0      
latch: cache buffers lru chain1090.0    10.0  
latch: call allocation47100.0       
latch: checkpoint queue latch1100.0       
latch: enqueue hash chains580.0 20.0     
latch: messages2100.0       
latch: object queue header operation11.1K99.9.0.0     
latch: redo allocation20100.0       
latch: redo writing250.050.0      
latch: row cache objects203.2K99.1.5.1.1.1.1.0 
latch: session allocation5812.119.050.019.0    
latch: shared pool765.3K16.614.518.723.817.16.92.4 
latch: undo global data196100.0       
latch: virtual circuit queues123399.7.3      
library cache load lock93 1.1  2.23.293.5 
library cache: mutex X264.7K72.7.0  21.92.33.1 
local write wait109113.772.013.7.6    
log file parallel write234K.18.171.120.4.4 .0 
log file sequential read450.050.0      
log file single write4 100.0      
log file switch (private strand flush incomplete)72  2.84.29.755.627.8 
log file sync287.9K2.58.236.942.79.6.1.0 
os thread startup38      100.0 
read by other session16992.97.1      
reliable message7100.0       
row cache lock3100.0       
utl_file I/O328K100.0.0  .0   
virtual circuit wait948.5K92.74.71.8.8.1.0.0.0
wait list latch free30    100.0   
DIAG idle wait1622      100.0 
JOX Jit Process Sleep59       100.0
PL/SQL lock timer366       100.0
SQL*Net message from client25.1M50.720.217.64.62.21.92.4.5
Space Manager: slave idle wait3147.5.3.6.9.6.925.270.9
Streams AQ: qmn coordinator idle wait32759.9      40.1
Streams AQ: qmn slave idle wait261       100.0
Streams AQ: waiting for messages in the queue615714.5.2.4.61.33.245.634.3
Streams AQ: waiting for time management or cleanup tasks79421.3    .158.220.4
class slave wait8100.0       
dispatcher timer27M42.535.510.04.42.92.22.3.2
jobq slave wait1870  .1  .199.9 
pipe get10981.4     7.191.5
pmon timer45513.2  .2.2.415.870.1
rdbms ipc message93.5K58.813.113.07.21.6.12.14.1
shared server idle wait12.3M81.39.04.42.11.0.5.61.0
smon timer139  1.41.4.71.414.480.6

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (64 msec to 2 sec)

  % of Total Waits
EventWaits 64ms to 2s<32ms<64ms<1/8s<1/4s<1/2s <1s <2s>=2s
SGA: allocation forcing component growth100    5.075.020.0 
buffer busy waits5100.0    .0  
cursor: pin S wait on X1   100.0    
enq: TX - row lock contention23929.220.638.111.8   .3
latch free110198.81.0.1     
latch: row cache objects17100.0.0      
latch: shared pool18.1K97.62.2.1.0    
library cache load lock876.57.59.719.441.915.1  
library cache: mutex X821096.91.7.9.5.1.0  
log file parallel write2100.0.0      
log file switch (private strand flush incomplete)2072.227.8      
log file sync10100.0.0.0     
os thread startup38 28.971.1     
virtual circuit wait17100.0.0.0  .0.0.0

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (4 sec to 2 min)

  % of Total Waits
EventWaits 4s to 2m<2s <4s <8s<16s<32s< 1m< 2m>=2m
enq: TX - row lock contention199.7.3      
virtual circuit wait2100.0  .0    

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (4 min to 1 hr)

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Service Statistics

Service NameDB Time (s)DB CPU (s)Physical Reads (K)Logical Reads (K)
VIS42,99038,69871525,956
SYS$USERS2524037
SYS$BACKGROUND002308

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Service Wait Class Stats

Service NameUser I/O Total WtsUser I/O Wt TimeConcurcy Total WtsConcurcy Wt TimeAdmin Total WtsAdmin Wt TimeNetwork Total WtsNetwork Wt Time
VIS 38345054137397066460014842297474
SYS$USERS 7360128100200
SYS$BACKGROUND 9100106190000

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

SQL Statistics

Back to Top

SQL ordered by Elapsed Time

Elapsed Time (s)Executions Elapsed Time per Exec (s) %Total%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
2,785.665005.576.4792.100.0085gad38y8bvv3 po.contract.server.PoxSysVariableAM begin :1 :=PO_COMMUNICATION_PV...
2,720.435005.446.3193.310.0054tzhmhcs8nkh po.contract.server.PoxSysVariableAM declare context DBMS_XMLGEN.ct...
2,409.465004.825.5999.040.00faqrbqdzsg47t po.contract.server.PoxSysVariableAM SELECT "A2"."ITEM_REVISION" "I...
1,326.602405.533.0884.450.070bujgc94rg3fj JDBC Thin Client begin WF_EVENT.setNavigationPa...
1,205.141,0161.192.8074.050.323mbz7cvyf9cz3 WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
1,177.874992.362.7386.430.0615py3q5vknkb9 po.document.server.DocumentAM BEGIN PO_REQAPPROVAL_INIT1.Sta...
1,169.8347,1310.022.7290.890.0067mmmbx5hb3p0 JDBC Thin Client BEGIN :1 := FND_AOLJ_UTIL.is_V...
890.661,4960.602.0783.710.02f7g96xjhudpzt hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.TimecardAM BEGIN HXC_TIMECARD.CREATE_TIME...
817.3257,5240.011.9089.450.001rd31t40r4fu5 JDBC Thin Client BEGIN fnd_global.bless_next_in...
776.082,4780.311.8092.770.52ctnvq3qjh4065 icx.por.req.server.RequisitionAM begin :1 := por_util_pkg.inter...
665.137,9030.081.5489.680.128m3upvff5g0ds JDBC Thin Client begin :v1 := WF_RULE.default_r...
573.7885,4780.011.3371.120.007ujfmgb1j83a3 JDBC Thin Client BEGIN FND_AOLJ_UTIL.SET_NLS_CO...
557.499910.561.2989.630.021kjhvys1sd1sg ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
537.733,4060.161.2584.510.07dhfmyks0dra9b CSXSRISR begin CSM_WF_PKG.SR_Post_Upd(...
485.745,0620.101.1375.201.581g62m2w49xngu JDBC Thin Client BEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT...
463.733,4060.141.0889.070.016qw73fgxy7x1f CSXSRISR SELECT 1 FROM ASG_USER AU, CS_...
437.524980.881.0288.920.053mhu25sfw466x icx.por.req.server.RequisitionAM begin :1 := POR_UTIL_PKG.submi...
435.709980.441.0191.880.02327r1ynryuzvw icx.por.req.server.RequisitionAM begin PO_REQAPPROVAL_ACTION.AP...
434.535,0620.091.0177.411.716y2m7nrx0s6tn JDBC Thin Client BEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by CPU Time

CPU Time (s)Executions CPU per Exec (s)%TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
2,565.715005.136.622,785.6692.100.0085gad38y8bvv3 po.contract.server.PoxSysVariableAM begin :1 :=PO_COMMUNICATION_PV...
2,538.445005.086.552,720.4393.310.0054tzhmhcs8nkh po.contract.server.PoxSysVariableAM declare context DBMS_XMLGEN.ct...
2,386.375004.776.162,409.4699.040.00faqrbqdzsg47t po.contract.server.PoxSysVariableAM SELECT "A2"."ITEM_REVISION" "I...
1,120.292404.672.891,326.6084.450.070bujgc94rg3fj JDBC Thin Client begin WF_EVENT.setNavigationPa...
1,063.2447,1310.022.741,169.8390.890.0067mmmbx5hb3p0 JDBC Thin Client BEGIN :1 := FND_AOLJ_UTIL.is_V...
1,018.034992.042.631,177.8786.430.0615py3q5vknkb9 po.document.server.DocumentAM BEGIN PO_REQAPPROVAL_INIT1.Sta...
892.411,0160.882.301,205.1474.050.323mbz7cvyf9cz3 WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
745.611,4960.501.92890.6683.710.02f7g96xjhudpzt hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.TimecardAM BEGIN HXC_TIMECARD.CREATE_TIME...
731.1257,5240.011.89817.3289.450.001rd31t40r4fu5 JDBC Thin Client BEGIN fnd_global.bless_next_in...
719.962,4780.291.86776.0892.770.52ctnvq3qjh4065 icx.por.req.server.RequisitionAM begin :1 := por_util_pkg.inter...
596.517,9030.081.54665.1389.680.128m3upvff5g0ds JDBC Thin Client begin :v1 := WF_RULE.default_r...
499.709910.501.29557.4989.630.021kjhvys1sd1sg ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
454.413,4060.131.17537.7384.510.07dhfmyks0dra9b CSXSRISR begin CSM_WF_PKG.SR_Post_Upd(...
413.043,4060.121.07463.7389.070.016qw73fgxy7x1f CSXSRISR SELECT 1 FROM ASG_USER AU, CS_...
408.0985,4780.001.05573.7871.120.007ujfmgb1j83a3 JDBC Thin Client BEGIN FND_AOLJ_UTIL.SET_NLS_CO...
400.329980.401.03435.7091.880.02327r1ynryuzvw icx.por.req.server.RequisitionAM begin PO_REQAPPROVAL_ACTION.AP...
389.034980.781.00437.5288.920.053mhu25sfw466x icx.por.req.server.RequisitionAM begin :1 := POR_UTIL_PKG.submi...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by User I/O Wait Time

User I/O Time (s)Executions UIO per Exec (s)%TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
7.665,0620.0014.15485.7475.201.581g62m2w49xngu JDBC Thin Client BEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT...
7.455,0620.0013.78434.5377.411.716y2m7nrx0s6tn JDBC Thin Client BEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP...
4.052,4780.007.49776.0892.770.52ctnvq3qjh4065 icx.por.req.server.RequisitionAM begin :1 := por_util_pkg.inter...
3.891,0160.007.191,205.1474.050.323mbz7cvyf9cz3 WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
0.942400.001.741,326.6084.450.070bujgc94rg3fj JDBC Thin Client begin WF_EVENT.setNavigationPa...
0.817,9030.001.50665.1389.680.128m3upvff5g0ds JDBC Thin Client begin :v1 := WF_RULE.default_r...
0.754990.001.391,177.8786.430.0615py3q5vknkb9 po.document.server.DocumentAM BEGIN PO_REQAPPROVAL_INIT1.Sta...
0.52299,2750.000.96153.1591.180.34cd9mbmqyf4qhp OEXOETEL UPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUS...
0.363,4060.000.67537.7384.510.07dhfmyks0dra9b CSXSRISR begin CSM_WF_PKG.SR_Post_Upd(...
0.2821,7220.000.51208.3697.480.133vy5h9xkfv1s5 OEXOETEL INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Gets

Buffer Gets ExecutionsGets per Exec %TotalElapsed Time (s) %CPU %IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
58,440,604500116,881.2111.092,785.6692.1085gad38y8bvv3 po.contract.server.PoxSysVariableAM begin :1 :=PO_COMMUNICATION_PV...
58,431,6593,40617,155.5111.09537.7384.5.1dhfmyks0dra9b CSXSRISR begin CSM_WF_PKG.SR_Post_Upd(...
58,307,886500116,615.7711.062,720.4393.3054tzhmhcs8nkh po.contract.server.PoxSysVariableAM declare context DBMS_XMLGEN.ct...
58,223,0923,40617,094.2711.05463.7389.106qw73fgxy7x1f CSXSRISR SELECT 1 FROM ASG_USER AU, CS_...
55,743,300500111,486.6010.582,409.46990faqrbqdzsg47t po.contract.server.PoxSysVariableAM SELECT "A2"."ITEM_REVISION" "I...
28,554,2015,1105,587.915.42274.5890.8034bx0h6k0q8a1 ARXTWMAI SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, S...
22,391,17624093,296.574.251,326.6084.4.10bujgc94rg3fj JDBC Thin Client begin WF_EVENT.setNavigationPa...
15,966,26921,722735.033.03208.3697.5.13vy5h9xkfv1s5 OEXOETEL INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_...
15,830,12649931,723.703.001,177.8786.4.115py3q5vknkb9 po.document.server.DocumentAM BEGIN PO_REQAPPROVAL_INIT1.Sta...
14,467,7467,9031,830.672.75665.1389.7.18m3upvff5g0ds JDBC Thin Client begin :v1 := WF_RULE.default_r...
10,891,5715,0812,143.592.07296.1199.9.1bdmz25gp0v0nb ARXTWMAI SELECT CUSTOMER_TRX_ID, CUSTOM...
8,532,8731,0168,398.501.621,205.1474.1.33mbz7cvyf9cz3 WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
7,917,3779987,933.241.50435.7091.90327r1ynryuzvw icx.por.req.server.RequisitionAM begin PO_REQAPPROVAL_ACTION.AP...
7,065,4062,5052,820.521.34317.0398.40akma8kaxsp84b po.document.server.DocumentAM SELECT reservation_id , requir...
7,056,1299917,120.211.34557.4989.601kjhvys1sd1sg ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
6,223,1873,2091,939.291.18280.8483.6.1agtxztg8fs5qd CSXSRISR begin :v1 := ADS_ITIL_DEMO_PKG...
5,724,1191,4963,826.281.09890.6683.70f7g96xjhudpzt hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.TimecardAM BEGIN HXC_TIMECARD.CREATE_TIME...
5,653,4911,891,0262.991.07222.239500wmwsjy9kd92f SQL*Plus SELECT PROFILE_OPTION_ID, APPL...
5,628,7253,4861,614.671.07286.2585.40gmrwcu0hdcp8b JDBC Thin Client begin :v1 := CS_SR_CHILD_AUDIT...
5,502,45347,131116.751.041,169.8390.9067mmmbx5hb3p0 JDBC Thin Client BEGIN :1 := FND_AOLJ_UTIL.is_V...
5,481,1252,4782,211.911.04776.0892.8.5ctnvq3qjh4065 icx.por.req.server.RequisitionAM begin :1 := por_util_pkg.inter...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Reads

Physical ReadsExecutionsReads per Exec %TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
1,5982406.662.191,326.6084.450.070bujgc94rg3fj JDBC Thin Client begin WF_EVENT.setNavigationPa...
1,3887,9030.181.90665.1389.680.128m3upvff5g0ds JDBC Thin Client begin :v1 := WF_RULE.default_r...
862299,2750.001.18153.1591.180.34cd9mbmqyf4qhp OEXOETEL UPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUS...
6704991.340.921,177.8786.430.0615py3q5vknkb9 po.document.server.DocumentAM BEGIN PO_REQAPPROVAL_INIT1.Sta...
6463,4060.190.88537.7384.510.07dhfmyks0dra9b CSXSRISR begin CSM_WF_PKG.SR_Post_Upd(...
41621,7220.020.57208.3697.480.133vy5h9xkfv1s5 OEXOETEL INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_...
3414980.680.47437.5288.920.053mhu25sfw466x icx.por.req.server.RequisitionAM begin :1 := POR_UTIL_PKG.submi...
3275,0810.060.45296.1199.880.09bdmz25gp0v0nb ARXTWMAI SELECT CUSTOMER_TRX_ID, CUSTOM...
3041,4960.200.42890.6683.710.02f7g96xjhudpzt hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.TimecardAM BEGIN HXC_TIMECARD.CREATE_TIME...
2893,2090.090.40280.8483.620.07agtxztg8fs5qd CSXSRISR begin :v1 := ADS_ITIL_DEMO_PKG...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Physical Reads (UnOptimized)

UnOptimized Read ReqsPhysical Read ReqsExecutionsUnOptimized Reqs per Exec%Opt%Total SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
1,5841,5842406.600.002.990bujgc94rg3fj JDBC Thin Client begin WF_EVENT.setNavigationPa...
1,3741,3747,9030.170.002.608m3upvff5g0ds JDBC Thin Client begin :v1 := WF_RULE.default_r...
6436434991.290.001.2115py3q5vknkb9 po.document.server.DocumentAM BEGIN PO_REQAPPROVAL_INIT1.Sta...
6056053,4060.180.001.14dhfmyks0dra9b CSXSRISR begin CSM_WF_PKG.SR_Post_Upd(...
3413414980.680.000.643mhu25sfw466x icx.por.req.server.RequisitionAM begin :1 := POR_UTIL_PKG.submi...
3273275,0810.060.000.62bdmz25gp0v0nb ARXTWMAI SELECT CUSTOMER_TRX_ID, CUSTOM...
3043041,4960.200.000.57f7g96xjhudpzt hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.TimecardAM BEGIN HXC_TIMECARD.CREATE_TIME...
2892893,2090.090.000.55agtxztg8fs5qd CSXSRISR begin :v1 := ADS_ITIL_DEMO_PKG...
1581589980.160.000.30327r1ynryuzvw icx.por.req.server.RequisitionAM begin PO_REQAPPROVAL_ACTION.AP...
1201209910.120.000.231kjhvys1sd1sg ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Executions

Executions Rows ProcessedRows per ExecElapsed Time (s) %CPU %IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
1,891,0261,854,8020.98222.239500wmwsjy9kd92f SQL*Plus SELECT PROFILE_OPTION_ID, APPL...
520,641272,0040.5281.5193.6066tmsr3446uqn OEXOETEL SELECT WIAS.ACTIVITY_STATUS, W...
339,133298,6340.8855.9599.200b85w9vv0hbt1 hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.TimecardAM UPDATE WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUE...
299,275297,1020.99153.1591.2.3cd9mbmqyf4qhp OEXOETEL UPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUS...
294,403288,9490.9846.0883.8091hakq9n36htp hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.TimecardAM SELECT TEXT_VALUE FROM WF_ITEM...
178,194177,2080.9924.6079.70ccprbqfuu8wb1 hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.TimecardAM SELECT NUMBER_VALUE FROM WF_IT...
118,831118,7891.0058.7797.502v1vanmps8nck OEXOETEL SELECT NVL(OT.CUST_TRX_TYPE_ID...
85,47885,4621.00573.7871.107ujfmgb1j83a3 JDBC Thin Client BEGIN FND_AOLJ_UTIL.SET_NLS_CO...
79,23800.0026.4699.303cv034rb4c2z4 OEXOETEL SELECT RELATED_CUST_ACCOUNT_ID...
79,23679,2301.0029.8797.80aa6zd9qzswmpt OEXOETEL SELECT NVL(GSA_INDICATOR, 'N')...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Parse Calls

Parse CallsExecutions % Total Parses SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
118,832118,8313.782v1vanmps8nck OEXOETEL SELECT NVL(OT.CUST_TRX_TYPE_ID...
79,23279,2362.52aa6zd9qzswmpt OEXOETEL SELECT NVL(GSA_INDICATOR, 'N')...
79,22279,2382.523cv034rb4c2z4 OEXOETEL SELECT RELATED_CUST_ACCOUNT_ID...
53,03353,0311.6952uy1628x95hv ARXTWMAI SELECT AD.TYPE TYPE, ADS.SEGME...
43,66543,6691.392714fpj38u2c0 OEXOETEL SELECT HS.HOLD_SOURCE_ID, HS.H...
34,35734,3581.096vx0fw5141z4n ap.invoice.request.server.InvoiceRequestAM SELECT STATUS_FLAG FROM IGI_GC...
26,41226,4130.843jznhhwdk3hj4 OEXOETEL SELECT NVL(SUM(DECODE(LINE_CAT...
26,39426,3930.84bbugagurwv1vy ap.invoice.request.server.InvoiceRequestAM (SELECT STATUS_FLAG FROM IGI_G...
25,39225,4040.815j000r4cc1kaz OEXOETEL SELECT PERIOD3_ORDERED_QUANTIT...
24,50724,5070.780d3t5pd9c06kx ARXTWMAI SELECT NVL( SUM( NVL(EXTENDED_...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Sharable Memory

Sharable Mem (b)Executions % Total SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
4,867,9525000.00ck33dx7qyft46 po.contract.server.PoxSysVariableAM SELECT phx.*, PO_COMMUNICATION...
2,443,8685000.00faqrbqdzsg47t po.contract.server.PoxSysVariableAM SELECT "A2"."ITEM_REVISION" "I...
1,199,8751,5580.006129566gyvx21 JDBC Thin Client SELECT INSTANTIABLE, supertype...
1,138,0705000.0087ddc500f4yst po.contract.server.PoxSysVariableAM SELECT "A3"."SHIPMENT_NUM" "SH...
1,093,1851,0160.00586s962ytpygq OEXOETEL SELECT ORDERED_ITEM, ORDERED_Q...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Version Count

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

Complete List of SQL Text

SQL IdSQL Text
0b85w9vv0hbt1UPDATE WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES SET TEXT_VALUE = :B4 WHERE ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND NAME = :B1
0bujgc94rg3fjbegin WF_EVENT.setNavigationParams ( p_agentName => :1, p_navigationThreshold => :2 ); WF_EVENT.LISTEN ( p_agent_name => :3, p_wait => :4, p_correlation => :5, p_deq_condition => null, p_message_count => :6, p_max_error_count => :7 );end;
0d3t5pd9c06kxSELECT NVL( SUM( NVL(EXTENDED_AMOUNT, 0 ) ), 0), NVL( SUM( NVL(EXTENDED_AMOUNT, 0 ) ), 0) FROM RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINES WHERE CUSTOMER_TRX_ID = :B2 AND LINE_TYPE = :B1
0wmwsjy9kd92fSELECT PROFILE_OPTION_ID, APPLICATION_ID, SITE_ENABLED_FLAG , APP_ENABLED_FLAG , RESP_ENABLED_FLAG , USER_ENABLED_FLAG, ORG_ENABLED_FLAG , SERVER_ENABLED_FLAG, SERVERRESP_ENABLED_FLAG, HIERARCHY_TYPE, USER_CHANGEABLE_FLAG FROM FND_PROFILE_OPTIONS WHERE PROFILE_OPTION_NAME = :B1 AND START_DATE_ACTIVE <= SYSDATE AND NVL(END_DATE_ACTIVE, SYSDATE) >= SYSDATE
15py3q5vknkb9BEGIN PO_REQAPPROVAL_INIT1.Start_WF_Process(ItemType => NULL, ItemKey => NULL, WorkflowProcess => NULL, ActionOriginatedFrom => 'PO_FORM', DocumentID => :1, DocumentNumber => :2, PreparerID => :3, DocumentTypeCode => :4, DocumentSubtype => :5, SubmitterAction => 'APPROVE', forwardToID => :6, forwardFromID => :7, DefaultApprovalPathID => :8, Note => :9, PrintFlag => :10, FaxFlag => :11, FaxNumber => :12, EmailFlag => :13, EmailAddress => :14, CreateSourcingRule => :15, UpdateSourcingRule => :16, ReleaseGenMethod => :17, MassUpdateReleases => :18, RetroactivePriceChange => :19, OrgAssignChange => :20, CommunicatePriceChange => :21, p_xml_flag => :22, FpdsngFlag => :23); END;
1g62m2w49xnguBEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT(:1, :2, :3, :4) ; END;
1kjhvys1sd1sgBEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;AP_WEB_OA_MAINFLOW_PKG.OASubmitWorkflow(p_report_header_id => :1, p_preparer_id => :2, p_employee_id => :3, p_invoice_number => :4, p_reimb_curr => :5, p_cost_center => :6, p_purpose => :7, p_approver_id => :8, p_week_end_date => :9, p_workflow_appr_flag => :10, p_msg_count => :11);END;
1rd31t40r4fu5BEGIN fnd_global.bless_next_init('FND_PERMIT_0006'); FND_GLOBAL.APPS_INITIALIZE( user_id=>:1 , resp_id=>:2 , resp_appl_id=>:3 , security_group_id=>:4 , server_id=>:5);END;
2714fpj38u2c0SELECT HS.HOLD_SOURCE_ID, HS.HOLD_ID, HS.HOLD_ENTITY_CODE, HS.HOLD_ENTITY_ID, HS.HOLD_ENTITY_CODE2, HS.HOLD_ENTITY_ID2 FROM OE_HOLD_SOURCES HS, OE_HOLD_DEFINITIONS HLD WHERE HLD.HOLD_ID = HS.HOLD_ID AND ROUND( NVL(HS.HOLD_UNTIL_DATE, SYSDATE ) ) >= ROUND( SYSDATE ) AND HS.RELEASED_FLAG = 'N' AND SYSDATE BETWEEN NVL( HLD.START_DATE_ACTIVE, SYSDATE ) AND NVL( HLD.END_DATE_ACTIVE, SYSDATE ) AND HS.HOLD_ENTITY_CODE = :B2 AND HS.HOLD_ENTITY_ID = :B1
2v1vanmps8nckSELECT NVL(OT.CUST_TRX_TYPE_ID, 0) FROM OE_ORDER_TYPES_V OT, OE_ORDER_HEADERS_ALL OH WHERE OT.ORDER_TYPE_ID = OH.ORDER_TYPE_ID AND OH.HEADER_ID = :B1
327r1ynryuzvwbegin PO_REQAPPROVAL_ACTION.APPROVE_DOC (:v1, :v2, :v3, :v4, :v5); end;
34bx0h6k0q8a1SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, STATUS_RESULT, RATE_RESULT, CONDITION_SET_ID, EXCEPTION_SET_ID, RESULT_ID, QUERY_NUM FROM (SELECT /*+ leading(PR) use_nl(RL) */ RL.TAX_REGIME_CODE, RL.TAX, PR.STATUS_RESULT, PR.RATE_RESULT, PR.CONDITION_SET_ID, PR.EXCEPTION_SET_ID, PR.RESULT_ID, 1 QUERY_NUM, TAX.COMPOUNDING_PRECEDENCE FROM ZX_PROCESS_RESULTS PR, ZX_SCO_RULES_B_V RL, ZX_SCO_TAXES_B_V TAX WHERE (PR.CONDITION_GROUP_CODE = :B2 OR PR.CONDITION_GROUP_CODE LIKE :B2 ||'~'||'%') AND RL.EFFECTIVE_FROM <= :B1 AND (RL.EFFECTIVE_TO >= :B1 OR RL.EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL ) AND PR.ENABLED_FLAG = 'Y' AND RL.TAX_RULE_ID = PR.TAX_RULE_ID AND RL.SERVICE_TYPE_CODE = 'DET_DIRECT_RATE' AND TAX.TAX_REGIME_CODE=RL.TAX_REGIME_CODE AND TAX.TAX=RL.TAX AND EXISTS (SELECT /*+ no_unnest */ 1 FROM ZX_SCO_RATES_B_V RT WHERE RT.TAX_REGIME_CODE = RL.TAX_REGIME_CODE AND RT.TAX = RL.TAX AND RT.TAX_STATUS_CODE = PR.STATUS_RESULT AND RT.TAX_RATE_CODE = PR.RATE_RESULT AND RT.EFFECTIVE_FROM <= :B1 AND (RT.EFFECTIVE_TO >= :B1 OR RT.EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL ) AND RT.ACTIVE_FLAG = 'Y' AND (RT.TAX_CLASS = :B3 OR RT.TAX_CLASS IS NULL)) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ leading(RT.a) use_nl(RT.sd) */ DISTINCT RT.TAX_REGIME_CODE, RT.TAX, RT.TAX_STATUS_CODE, RT.TAX_RATE_CODE, NULL CONDITION_SET_ID, NULL EXCEPTION_SET_ID, NULL RESULT_ID, 2 QUERY_NUM, -1 COMPOUNDING_PRECEDENCE FROM ZX_SCO_RATES_B_V RT WHERE RT.TAX_RATE_CODE = :B4 AND RT.RATE_TYPE_CODE <> 'RECOVERY' AND RT.EFFECTIVE_FROM <= :B1 AND (RT.EFFECTIVE_TO >= :B1 OR RT.EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL ) AND RT.ACTIVE_FLAG = 'Y' AND (RT.TAX_CLASS = :B3 OR RT.TAX_CLASS IS NULL) AND EXISTS (SELECT 1 FROM ZX_SCO_TAXES_B_V TAX WHERE TAX.TAX_REGIME_CODE = RT.TAX_REGIME_CODE AND TAX.TAX = RT.TAX AND TAX.LIVE_FOR_PROCESSING_FLAG = 'Y' AND TAX.LIVE_FOR_APPLICABILITY_FLAG = 'Y') ) ORDER BY COMPOUNDING_PRECEDENCE
3cv034rb4c2z4SELECT RELATED_CUST_ACCOUNT_ID FROM HZ_CUST_ACCT_RELATE WHERE CUST_ACCOUNT_ID = :B1
3jznhhwdk3hj4SELECT NVL(SUM(DECODE(LINE_CATEGORY_CODE, 'RETURN', NVL(ORDERED_QUANTITY, 0)*(UNIT_LIST_PRICE), 0)), 0), NVL(SUM(DECODE(LINE_CATEGORY_CODE, 'RETURN', 0, NVL(ORDERED_QUANTITY, 0)*(UNIT_LIST_PRICE))), 0), NVL(SUM(DECODE(LINE_CATEGORY_CODE, 'RETURN', NVL(ORDERED_QUANTITY, 0), 0)), 0), NVL(SUM(DECODE(LINE_CATEGORY_CODE, 'RETURN', 0, NVL(ORDERED_QUANTITY, 0))), 0) FROM OE_ORDER_LINES WHERE HEADER_ID=:B1 AND (CANCELLED_FLAG='N' OR CANCELLED_FLAG IS NULL) AND CHARGE_PERIODICITY_CODE IS NULL
3mbz7cvyf9cz3BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS.interface_ALL_wrp(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3); END;
3mhu25sfw466xbegin :1 := POR_UTIL_PKG.submitreq(:2, :3, :4, :5, :6); end;
3vy5h9xkfv1s5INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES ( ITEM_TYPE, ITEM_KEY, NAME, TEXT_VALUE, NUMBER_VALUE, DATE_VALUE ) SELECT :B1 , :B2 , WIA.NAME, WIA.TEXT_DEFAULT, WIA.NUMBER_DEFAULT, WIA.DATE_DEFAULT FROM WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTES WIA WHERE WIA.ITEM_TYPE = :B1
52uy1628x95hvSELECT AD.TYPE TYPE, ADS.SEGMENT SEGMENT, UPPER(ADS.TABLE_NAME) TABLE_NAME, ADS.CONSTANT CONSTANT FROM RA_ACCOUNT_DEFAULT_SEGMENTS ADS, RA_ACCOUNT_DEFAULTS AD WHERE AD.GL_DEFAULT_ID = ADS.GL_DEFAULT_ID AND AD.ORG_ID = NVL(:B1 , AD.ORG_ID) AND AD.TYPE IN ( 'REV', 'REC', 'FREIGHT', 'TAX', 'UNBILL', 'UNEARN', 'SUSPENSE' ) ORDER BY TYPE, SEGMENT_NUM
54tzhmhcs8nkh declare context DBMS_XMLGEN.ctxHandle; l_xml_query varchar2(15000) ; l_headerAttach_query varchar2(1000); l_lineAttach_query varchar2(1200) ; --Bug5213932 increase length l_disAttach_query varchar2(1200) ; --Bug5213932 increase length l_time varchar2(50); g_log_head CONSTANT VARCHAR2(30) := 'po.plsql.PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.'; l_api_name CONSTANT VARCHAR2(30):= 'POXMLGEN'; TYPE ref_cursorType IS REF CURSOR; refcur ref_cursorType; l_fileClob CLOB := NULL; Begin l_xml_query := :1 ; l_headerAttach_query := :2; l_lineAttach_query := :3; l_disAttach_query := :4; l_fileClob := :5; select TO_CHAR(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS') into l_time from dual; IF (FND_LOG.G_CURRENT_RUNTIME_LEVEL <= FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT) THEN FND_LOG.string(FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT, g_log_head || l_api_name ||'Before Executing the Main Query', l_time); END IF; context := dbms_xmlgen.newContext(l_xml_query); dbms_xmlgen.setRowsetTag(context, 'PO_DATA'); dbms_xmlgen.setRowTag(context, NULL); dbms_xmlgen.setConvertSpecialChars ( context, TRUE); :xresult := dbms_xmlgen.getXML(context, DBMS_XMLGEN.NONE); dbms_xmlgen.closeContext(context); select TO_CHAR(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS') into l_time from dual; IF (FND_LOG.G_CURRENT_RUNTIME_LEVEL <= FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT) THEN FND_LOG.string(FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT, g_log_head || l_api_name ||'After Executing the Main Query', l_time); END IF; context := dbms_xmlgen.newContext(l_headerAttach_query); dbms_xmlgen.setRowsetTag(context, 'HEADER_ATTACHMENTS'); dbms_xmlgen.setRowTag(context, NULL); dbms_xmlgen.setConvertSpecialChars ( context, TRUE); :xheaderAttach := dbms_xmlgen.getXML(context, DBMS_XMLGEN.NONE); dbms_xmlgen.closeContext(context); select TO_CHAR(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS') into l_time from dual; IF (FND_LOG.G_CURRENT_RUNTIME_LEVEL <= FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT) THEN FND_LOG.string(FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT, g_log_head || l_api_name ||'After Executing the header attachment Query', l_time); END IF; context := dbms_xmlgen.newContext(l_lineAttach_query); dbms_xmlgen.setRowsetTag(context, 'LINE_ATTACHMENTS'); dbms_xmlgen.setRowTag(context, NULL); dbms_xmlgen.setConvertSpecialChars ( context, TRUE); :xlineAttach := dbms_xmlgen.getXML(context, DBMS_XMLGEN.NONE); dbms_xmlgen.closeContext(context); select TO_CHAR(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS') into l_time from dual; IF (FND_LOG.G_CURRENT_RUNTIME_LEVEL <= FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT) THEN FND_LOG.string(FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT, g_log_head || l_api_name ||'After Executing the line attachment Query', l_time); END IF; context := dbms_xmlgen.newContext(l_disAttach_query); dbms_xmlgen.setRowsetTag(context, 'SHIPMENT_ATTACHMENTS'); dbms_xmlgen.setRowTag(context, NULL); dbms_xmlgen.setConvertSpecialChars ( context, TRUE); :xdisAttach := dbms_xmlgen.getXML(context, DBMS_XMLGEN.NONE); dbms_xmlgen.closeContext(context); select TO_CHAR(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS') into l_time from dual; IF (FND_LOG.G_CURRENT_RUNTIME_LEVEL <= FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT) THEN FND_LOG.string(FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT, g_log_head || l_api_name ||'After Executing the shipment attachment Query', l_time); END IF; IF l_fileClob is not null THEN open refcur for 'select :l_fileClob1 as text_file from dual' using l_fileClob; context := DBMS_XMLGEN.newContext(refcur); DBMS_XMLGEN.setRowTag(context, NULL); DBMS_XMLGEN.setRowSetTag(context, NULL); :xfileClob := DBMS_XMLGEN.getXML(context, DBMS_XMLGEN.NONE); DBMS_XMLGEN.closeContext(context); close refcur; IF (FND_LOG.G_CURRENT_RUNTIME_LEVEL <= FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT) THEN FND_LOG.string(FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT, g_log_head || l_api_name , 'After executing the file clob'); END IF; ELSE IF (FND_LOG.G_CURRENT_RUNTIME_LEVEL <= FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT) THEN FND_LOG.string(FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT, g_log_head || l_api_name , 'Value of File clob is null'); END IF; :xfileClob := null; END IF; -- bug#3580225 Start -- select TO_CHAR(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS') into l_time from dual; IF (FND_LOG.G_CURRENT_RUNTIME_LEVE L <= FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT) THEN FND_LOG.string(FND_LOG.LEVEL_STATEMENT, g_log_head || l_api_name ||'Before calling PO_HR_LOCATION.populate_gt', l_time); END IF; /* Call PO_HR_LOCATION.populate_gt procedure to insert address values into global temp table from PL/SQL table*/ PO_HR_LOCATION.populate_gt(); BEGIN context := dbms_xmlgen.newContext('select * from po_address_details_gt '); dbms_xmlgen.setRowsetTag(context, 'ADDRESS_DETAILS'); dbms_xmlgen.setRowTag(context, 'ADDRESS_DETAILS_ROW'); :xaddrDetails := dbms_xmlgen.getXML(context, DBMS_XMLGEN.NONE); dbms_xmlgen.closeContext(context); EXCEPTION WHEN OTHERS THEN NULL; END; -- bug#3580225 Start -- End;
586s962ytpygq SELECT ORDERED_ITEM, ORDERED_QUANTITY, ORDER_QUANTITY_UOM, ORDERED_QUANTITY2, ORDERED_QUANTITY_UOM2, PREFERRED_GRADE, LINE_NUMBER, COMPONENT_NUMBER, REQUEST_DATE, SCHEDULE_SHIP_DATE, LINE_TYPE, CANCELLED_QUANTITY, CANCELLED_QUANTITY2, SHIPPED_QUANTITY, SHIPPED_QUANTITY2, PROMISE_DATE, PRICING_QUANTITY, PRICING_QUANTITY_UOM, SHIP_FROM, SOLD_TO, CUSTOMER_NUMBER, CUST_PO_NUMBER, CUSTOMER_LINE_NUMBER, CUSTOMER_SHIPMENT_NUMBER, DEMAND_BUCKET_TYPE_CODE, RLA_SCHEDULE_TYPE_CODE, CUSTOMER_DOCK_CODE, CUST_MODEL_SERIAL_NUMBER, CUSTOMER_PRODUCTION_LINE, CUST_PRODUCTION_SEQ_NUM, CUSTOMER_JOB, END_ITEM_UNIT_NUMBER, TAX_CODE, BLANKET_NUMBER, BLANKET_LINE_NUMBER, BLANKET_VERSION_NUMBER, PRICE_LIST, PRICING_DATE, SHIPMENT_NUMBER, TERMS, UNIT_LIST_PRICE, ORIGINAL_LIST_PRICE, ITEM_TYPE_CODE, OPTION_NUMBER, VISIBLE_DEMAND_FLAG, SCHEDULE_ARRIVAL_DATE, PLANNING_PRIORITY, ORIGINAL_ORDERED_ITEM, ORIGINAL_INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, ORIGINAL_ORDERED_ITEM_ID, item_relationship_type, LATE_DEMAND_PENALTY_FACTOR, ORIGINAL_ITEM_IDENTIFIER_TYPE, ITEM_SUBSTITUTION_TYPE_CODE, OVERRIDE_ATP_DATE_CODE, FIRM_DEMAND_FLAG, ITEM_IDENTIFIER_TYPE, UNIT_SELLING_PRICE, UNIT_COST, CUSTOMER_ITEM_NET_PRICE, CUSTOMER_PAYMENT_TERM_ID, CALCULATE_PRICE_FLAG, TAX_EXEMPT_NUMBER, TAX_DATE, TAX_VALUE, TAX_POINT_CODE, ACCOUNTING_RULE, ACCOUNTING_RULE_DURATION, INVOICING_RULE, SUBINVENTORY, FULFILLED_QUANTITY, FULFILLED_QUANTITY2, INVOICED_QUANTITY, SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS, PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS, USER_ITEM_DESCRIPTION, SHIP_FROM_LOCATION, SHIP_TO, SHIP_TO_LOCATION, SHIP_TO_CONTACT, SHIP_TO_ADDRESS1, SHIP_TO_ADDRESS2, SHIP_TO_ADDRESS3, SHIP_TO_ADDRESS4, SHIP_TO_ADDRESS5, SHIPPING_QUANTITY_UOM, SHIPPING_QUANTITY_UOM2, SHIPPING_QUANTITY, SHIPPING_QUANTITY2, DELIVERY_LEAD_TIME, INVOICE_TO, INVOICE_TO_LOCATION, INVOICE_TO_CONTACT, INVOICE_TO_ADDRESS1, INVOICE_TO_ADDRESS2, INVOICE_TO_ADDRESS3, INVOICE_TO_ADDRESS4, INVOICE_TO_ADDRESS5, ITEM_REVISION, ROUNDING_FACTOR, SPLIT_BY, SHIP_TOLERANCE_ABOVE, SHIP_TOLERANCE_BELOW, ORDER_NUMBER, VERSION_NUMBER, ORDER_TYPE, ORDERED_DATE, OVER_SHIP_REASON, first_ack_code, FIRST_ACK_DATE, last_ack_code, LAST_ACK_DATE, SERVICE_TXN_REASON_CODE, SERVICE_TXN_COMMENTS, SERVICE_COTERMINATE_FLAG, SERVICE_DURATION, SERVICE_PERIOD, SERVICE_START_DATE, SERVICE_END_DATE, UNIT_SELLING_PERCENT, SERVICE_NUMBER, SERVICE_REFERENCE_TYPE_CODE, UNIT_LIST_PERCENT, UNIT_PERCENT_BASE_PRICE, END_CUSTOMER_SITE_USE_ID, END_CUSTOMER_CONTACT_ID, END_CUSTOMER_ID, IB_OWNER, IB_INSTALLED_AT_LOCATION, IB_CURRENT_LOCATION, REVREC_EXPIRATION_DAYS, ACCEPTED_QUANTITY, ACCEPTED_BY, REVREC_COMMENTS, REVREC_REFERENCE_DOCUMENT, REVREC_SIGNATURE, REVREC_SIGNATURE_DATE, REVREC_IMPLICIT_FLAG, CHARGE_PERIODICITY_CODE, EARLIEST_ACCEPTABLE_DATE, LATEST_ACCEPTABLE_DATE, ACTUAL_SHIPMENT_DATE, OVER_SHIP_RESOLVED_FLAG, ACTUAL_ARRIVAL_DATE, DEP_PLAN_REQUIRED_FLAG, AUTHORIZED_TO_SHIP_FLAG, COMMITMENT_ID, LOCK_CONTROL, ORDER_SOURCE_ID, TAX_EXEMPT_REASON_CODE, FULFILLED_FLAG, FULFILLMENT_METHOD_CODE, TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG, CONTINGENCY_ID, REVREC_EVENT_CODE, TAX_RATE, FREIGHT_TERMS_CODE, SHIPMENT_PRIORITY_CODE, SHIPPING_METHOD_CODE, FOB_POINT_CODE, INVOICE_INTERFACE_STATUS_CODE, SHIP_MODEL_COMPLETE_FLAG, SOURCE_DOCUMENT_TYPE_ID, SOURCE_DOCUMENT_ID, SOURCE_DOCUMENT_LINE_ID, ROW_ID, HEADER_ROW_ID, REFERENCE_HEADER_ID, REFERENCE_LINE_ID, REFERENCE_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID, CREDIT_INVOICE_LINE_ID, LINE_ID, ORG_ID, HEADER_ID, LINE_TYPE_ID, LINE_SET_ID, CONFIG_HEADER_ID, CONFIG_REV_NBR, SHIP_FROM_ORG_ID, SHIP_TO_ORG_ID, DELIVER_TO_ORG_ID, INTMED_SHIP_TO_ORG_ID, INVOICE_TO_ORG_ID, SOLD_FROM_ORG_ID, SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID, DELIVER_TO_CONTACT_ID, INTMED_SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID, INVOICE_TO_CONTACT_ID, INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, SERVICE_REFERENCE_LINE_ID, SERVICE_REFERENCE_SYSTEM_ID, PRICE_LIST_ID, AGREEMENT_ID, PAYMENT_TERM_ID, INVOICING_RULE_ID, ACCOUNTING_RULE_ID, SPLIT_FROM_LINE_ID, VEH_CUS_ITEM_CUM_KEY_ID, SALESREP_ID, RETURN_REASON_CODE, ARRIVAL_SET_ID, SHIP_SET_ID, ORDERED_ITEM_ID, OVER_SHIP_REASON_CODE, CONTEXT, SCHEDULE_STATUS_CODE, FLOW_STATUS_CO DE, SOURCE_TYPE_CODE, DEMAND_CLASS_CODE, TRANSACTION_PHASE_CODE, ATTRIBUTE1, ATTRIBUTE2, ATTRIBUTE3, ATTRIBUTE4, ATTRIBUTE5, ATTRIBUTE6, ATTRIBUTE7, ATTRIBUTE8, ATTRIBUTE9, ATTRIBUTE10, ATTRIBUTE11, ATTRIBUTE12, ATTRIBUTE13, ATTRIBUTE14, ATTRIBUTE15, ATTRIBUTE16, ATTRIBUTE17, ATTRIBUTE18, ATTRIBUTE19, ATTRIBUTE20, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE17, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20, INDUSTRY_CONTEXT, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE1, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE2, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE3, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE4, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE5, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE6, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE7, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE8, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE9, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE10, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE11, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE13, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE12, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE14, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE15, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE16, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE17, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE18, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE19, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE20, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE21, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE22, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE23, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE24, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE25, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE26, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE27, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE28, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE29, INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE30, RETURN_CONTEXT, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE1, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE2, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE3, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE4, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE5, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE6, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE7, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE8, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE9, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE10, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE11, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE12, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE13, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE14, RETURN_ATTRIBUTE15, TP_CONTEXT, TP_ATTRIBUTE1, TP_ATTRIBUTE2, TP_ATTRIBUTE3, TP_ATTRIBUTE4, TP_ATTRIBUTE5, TP_ATTRIBUTE6, TP_ATTRIBUTE7, TP_ATTRIBUTE8, TP_ATTRIBUTE9, TP_ATTRIBUTE10, TP_ATTRIBUTE11, TP_ATTRIBUTE12, TP_ATTRIBUTE13, TP_ATTRIBUTE14, TP_ATTRIBUTE15, CREATION_DATE, CREATED_BY, LAST_UPDATE_DATE, LAST_UPDATED_BY, LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN, PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID, PROGRAM_ID, PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE, REQUEST_ID, COMPONENT_SEQUENCE_ID, CONFIGURATION_ID, TOP_MODEL_LINE_ID, LINK_TO_LINE_ID, CONFIG_DISPLAY_SEQUENCE, COMPONENT_CODE, SORT_ORDER, SOLD_TO_ORG_ID, FREIGHT_CARRIER_CODE, PROJECT_ID, TASK_ID, LINE_CATEGORY_CODE, MODEL_REMNANT_FLAG, CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID, OPTION_FLAG, BOOKED_FLAG, OPEN_FLAG, CANCELLED_FLAG, ORIG_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF, ORIG_SYS_LINE_REF, ORIG_SYS_SHIPMENT_REF, SHIPPING_INTERFACED_FLAG, ATO_LINE_ID, AUTO_SELECTED_QUANTITY, EXPLOSION_DATE, MODEL_GROUP_NUMBER FROM OE_ORDER_LINES_V WHERE (HEADER_ID=:1) order by line_number, shipment_number, nvl(option_number, -:"SYS_B_0"), nvl(component_number, -:"SYS_B_1"), nvl(service_number, -:"SYS_B_2")
5j000r4cc1kazSELECT PERIOD3_ORDERED_QUANTITY, PRIMARY_UOM_CODE FROM OE_ITEM_CUST_VOLS WHERE SOLD_TO_ORG_ID = :B2 AND INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B1
6129566gyvx21SELECT INSTANTIABLE, supertype_owner, supertype_name, LOCAL_ATTRIBUTES FROM all_types WHERE type_name = :1 AND owner = :2
66tmsr3446uqnSELECT WIAS.ACTIVITY_STATUS, WIAS.ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE, WIAS.ASSIGNED_USER, WIAS.NOTIFICATION_ID, WIAS.BEGIN_DATE, WIAS.END_DATE, WIAS.DUE_DATE, WIAS.ERROR_NAME, WIAS.ERROR_MESSAGE, WIAS.ERROR_STACK FROM WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES WIAS WHERE WIAS.ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND WIAS.ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND WIAS.PROCESS_ACTIVITY = :B1
67mmmbx5hb3p0BEGIN :1 := FND_AOLJ_UTIL.is_Valid_ICX(:2, NULL, 'Y', TRUE, TRUE, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8, :9, :10, :11, :12, :13, :14, :15, :16, :17, :18, true);:19 := fnd_session_management.g_enc_key;:20 := fnd_session_management.g_mac_key;:21 := fnd_session_management.g_proxy_user_id; :22 := fnd_session_management.g_mode_code; END;
6qw73fgxy7x1fSELECT 1 FROM ASG_USER AU, CS_INCIDENTS_ALL_B CSA WHERE CSA.INCIDENT_ID = :B1 AND (CSA.OWNER_GROUP_ID = AU.GROUP_ID AND AU.USER_ID=AU.OWNER_ID) OR AU.USER_ID=CSA.CREATED_BY OR EXISTS(SELECT 1 FROM JTF_TASK_ASSIGNMENTS JTA, JTF_TASKS_B JT WHERE JT.SOURCE_OBJECT_ID = CSA.INCIDENT_ID AND JT.SOURCE_OBJECT_TYPE_CODE = 'SR' AND JTA.TASK_ID = JT.TASK_ID AND AU.RESOURCE_ID = JTA.RESOURCE_ID) OR EXISTS(SELECT 1 FROM JTF_TASKS_B JT WHERE JT.SOURCE_OBJECT_ID = CSA.INCIDENT_ID AND JT.SOURCE_OBJECT_TYPE_CODE = 'SR' AND JT.CREATED_BY=AU.USER_ID)
6vx0fw5141z4nSELECT STATUS_FLAG FROM IGI_GCC_INSTALLED_OPTIONS WHERE OPTION_NAME = UPPER(:B1 )
6y2m7nrx0s6tnBEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP_MESSAGE.MSG_HEADER_REC_TYPE ; BEGIN l_msg_header.message_id := :message_id ; l_msg_header.message_code := :message_code ; l_msg_header.reference_id := :reference_id ; l_msg_header.opp_reference_id := :opp_ref_id ; l_msg_header.creation_date := :creation_date; l_msg_header.sender_name := :sender_name ; l_msg_header.recipient_name := :recipient_name ; l_msg_header.version := :version; l_msg_header.direction_indr := :direction_indr ; l_msg_header.order_id := :order_id ; l_msg_header.wi_instance_id := :wi_instance_id ; l_msg_header.fa_instance_id := :fa_instance_id ; XNP_CSISUBTR_U.DEFAULT_PROCESS( l_msg_header, :l_msg_body, :error_code, :error_message ) ; END ; END ;
7ujfmgb1j83a3BEGIN FND_AOLJ_UTIL.SET_NLS_CONTEXT( :1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8, :9, :10, :11, :12, :13);END;
85gad38y8bvv3begin :1 :=PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.POXMLGEN( :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8, :9); end;
87ddc500f4yst SELECT "A3"."SHIPMENT_NUM" "SHIPMENT_NUM", "A3"."DUE_DATE" "DUE_DATE", "A3"."QUANTITY" "QUANTITY", "A3"."PRICE_OVERRIDE" "PRICE_OVERRIDE", "A3"."QUANTITY_CANCELLED" "QUANTITY_CANCELLED", "A3"."CANCEL_FLAG" "CANCEL_FLAG", "A3"."CANCEL_DATE" "CANCEL_DATE", "A3"."CANCEL_REASON" "CANCEL_REASON", "A3"."TAXABLE_FLAG" "TAXABLE_FLAG", "A3"."START_DATE" "START_DATE", "A3"."END_DATE" "END_DATE", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY" "ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE1" "ATTRIBUTE1", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE2" "ATTRIBUTE2", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE3" "ATTRIBUTE3", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE4" "ATTRIBUTE4", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE5" "ATTRIBUTE5", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE6" "ATTRIBUTE6", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE7" "ATTRIBUTE7", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE8" "ATTRIBUTE8", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE9" "ATTRIBUTE9", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE10" "ATTRIBUTE10", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE11" "ATTRIBUTE11", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE12" "ATTRIBUTE12", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE13" "ATTRIBUTE13", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE14" "ATTRIBUTE14", "A3"."ATTRIBUTE15" "ATTRIBUTE15", "A3"."PO_HEADER_ID" "PO_HEADER_ID", "A3"."PO_LINE_ID" "PO_LINE_ID", "A3"."LINE_LOCATION_ID" "LINE_LOCATION_ID", "A3"."SHIPMENT_TYPE" "SHIPMENT_TYPE", "A3"."PO_RELEASE_ID" "PO_RELEASE_ID", "A3"."CONSIGNED_FLAG" "CONSIGNED_FLAG", "A3"."USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE" "USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE", "A3"."GOVERNMENT_CONTEXT" "GOVERNMENT_CONTEXT", "A3"."RECEIVING_ROUTING_ID" "RECEIVING_ROUTING_ID", "A3"."ACCRUE_ON_RECEIPT_FLAG" "ACCRUE_ON_RECEIPT_FLAG", "A3"."CLOSED_REASON" "CLOSED_REASON", "A3"."CLOSED_DATE" "CLOSED_DATE", "A3"."CLOSED_BY" "CLOSED_BY", "A3"."ORG_ID" "ORG_ID", "A3"."UNIT_OF_MEASURE_CLASS" "UNIT_OF_MEASURE_CLASS", "A3"."ENCUMBER_NOW" "ENCUMBER_NOW", "A3"."INSPECTION_REQUIRED_FLAG" "INSPECTION_REQUIRED_FLAG", "A3"."RECEIPT_REQUIRED_FLAG" "RECEIPT_REQUIRED_FLAG", "A3"."QTY_RCV_TOLERANCE" "QTY_RCV_TOLERANCE", "A3"."QTY_RCV_EXCEPTION_CODE" "QTY_RCV_EXCEPTION_CODE", "A3"."ENFORCE_SHIP_TO_LOCATION_CODE" "ENFORCE_SHIP_TO_LOCATION_CODE", "A3"."ALLOW_SUBSTITUTE_RECEIPTS_FLAG" "ALLOW_SUBSTITUTE_RECEIPTS_FLAG", "A3"."DAYS_EARLY_RECEIPT_ALLOWED" "DAYS_EARLY_RECEIPT_ALLOWED", "A3"."DAYS_LATE_RECEIPT_ALLOWED" "DAYS_LATE_RECEIPT_ALLOWED", "A3"."RECEIPT_DAYS_EXCEPTION_CODE" "RECEIPT_DAYS_EXCEPTION_CODE", "A3"."INVOICE_CLOSE_TOLERANCE" "INVOICE_CLOSE_TOLERANCE", "A3"."RECEIVE_CLOSE_TOLERANCE" "RECEIVE_CLOSE_TOLERANCE", "A3"."SHIP_TO_ORGANIZATION_ID" "SHIP_TO_ORGANIZATION_ID", "A3"."SOURCE_SHIPMENT_ID " "SOURCE_SHIPMENT_ID", "A3"."CLOSED_CODE" "CLOSED_CODE", "A3"."REQUEST_ID" "REQUEST_ID", "A3"."PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID" "PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID", "A3"."PROGRAM_ID" "PROGRAM_ID", "A3"."PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE" "PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE", "A3"."LAST_ACCEPT_DATE" "LAST_ACCEPT_DATE", "A3"."ENCUMBERED_FLAG" "ENCUMBERED_FLAG", "A3"."ENCUMBERED_DATE" "ENCUMBERED_DATE", "A3"."UNENCUMBERED_QUANTITY" "UNENCUMBERED_QUANTITY", "A3"."FOB_LOOKUP_CODE" "FOB_LOOKUP_CODE", "A3"."FREIGHT_TERMS_LOOKUP_CODE" "FREIGHT_TERMS_LOOKUP_CODE", "A3"."ESTIMATED_TAX_AMOUNT" "ESTIMATED_TAX_AMOUNT", "A3"."FROM_HEADER_ID" "FROM_HEADER_ID", "A3"."FROM_LINE_ID" "FROM_LINE_ID", "A3"."FROM_LINE_LOCATION_ID" "FROM_LINE_LOCATION_ID", "A3"."LEAD_TIME" "LEAD_TIME", "A3"."LEAD_TIME_UNIT" "LEAD_TIME_UNIT", "A3"."PRICE_DISCOUNT" "PRICE_DISCOUNT", "A3"."TERMS_ID" "TERMS_ID", "A3"."APPROVED_FLAG" "APPROVED_FLAG", "A3"."APPROVED_DATE" "APPROVED_DATE", "A3"."CLOSED_FLAG" "CLOSED_FLAG", "A3"."CANCELLED_BY" "CANCELLED_BY", "A3"."FIRM_STATUS_LOOKUP_CODE" "FIRM_STATUS_LOOKUP_CODE", "A3"."FIRM_DATE" "FIRM_DATE", "A3"."LAST_UPDATE_DATE" "LAST_UPDATE_DATE", "A3"."LAST_UPDATED_BY" "LAST_UPDATED_BY", "A3"."LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN" "LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN", "A3"."CREATION_DATE" "CREATION_DATE", "A3"."CREATED_BY" "CREATED_BY", "A3"."QUANTITY_RECEIVED" "QUANTITY_RECEIVED", "A3"."QUANTITY_ACCEPTED" "QUANTITY_ACCEPTED", "A3"."QUANTITY_REJECTED" "QUANTITY_REJECTED", "A3"."QUANTITY_BILLED" "QUANTITY_BILLED", "A3"."UNIT_MEAS_LOOKUP_CODE" "UNIT_MEAS_LOOKUP_CODE", "A3"."SHIP_VIA_LOOKUP_CODE" "SHIP_VIA_LOOKUP_CODE", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16", "A3"."GLOBAL _ATTRIBUTE17" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE17", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19", "A3"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20", "A3"."QUANTITY_SHIPPED" "QUANTITY_SHIPPED", "A3"."COUNTRY_OF_ORIGIN_CODE" "COUNTRY_OF_ORIGIN_CODE", "A3"."TAX_USER_OVERRIDE_FLAG" "TAX_USER_OVERRIDE_FLAG", "A3"."MATCH_OPTION" "MATCH_OPTION", "A3"."TAX_CODE_ID" "TAX_CODE_ID", "A3"."CALCULATE_TAX_FLAG" "CALCULATE_TAX_FLAG", "A3"."CHANGE_PROMISED_DATE_REASON" "CHANGE_PROMISED_DATE_REASON", "A3"."NOTE_TO_RECEIVER" "NOTE_TO_RECEIVER", "A3"."SECONDARY_UNIT_OF_MEASURE" "SECONDARY_UNIT_OF_MEASURE", "A3"."SECONDARY_QUANTITY" "SECONDARY_QUANTITY", "A3"."PREFERRED_GRADE" "PREFERRED_GRADE", "A3"."SECONDARY_QUANTITY_RECEIVED" "SECONDARY_QUANTITY_RECEIVED", "A3"."SECONDARY_QUANTITY_ACCEPTED" "SECONDARY_QUANTITY_ACCEPTED", "A3"."SECONDARY_QUANTITY_REJECTED" "SECONDARY_QUANTITY_REJECTED", "A3"."SECONDARY_QUANTITY_CANCELLED" "SECONDARY_QUANTITY_CANCELLED", "A3"."VMI_FLAG" "VMI_FLAG", "A3"."RETROACTIVE_DATE" "RETROACTIVE_DATE", "A3"."SUPPLIER_ORDER_LINE_NUMBER" "SUPPLIER_ORDER_LINE_NUMBER", "A3"."AMOUNT" "AMOUNT", "A3"."AMOUNT_RECEIVED" "AMOUNT_RECEIVED", "A3"."AMOUNT_BILLED" "AMOUNT_BILLED", "A3"."AMOUNT_CANCELLED" "AMOUNT_CANCELLED", "A3"."AMOUNT_ACCEPTED" "AMOUNT_ACCEPTED", "A3"."AMOUNT_REJECTED" "AMOUNT_REJECTED", "A3"."DROP_SHIP_FLAG" "DROP_SHIP_FLAG", "A3"."SALES_ORDER_UPDATE_DATE" "SALES_ORDER_UPDATE_DATE", "A3"."SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID" "SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID", "A3"."SHIP_TO_LOCATION_NAME" "SHIP_TO_LOCATION_NAME", "A3"."SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE1" "SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE1", "A3"."SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE2" "SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE2", "A3"."SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE3" "SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE3", "A3"."SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE4" "SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE4", "A3"."SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_INFO" "SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_INFO", "A3"."SHIP_TO_COUNTRY" "SHIP_TO_COUNTRY", "A3"."IS_SHIPMENT_ONE_TIME_LOC" "IS_SHIPMENT_ONE_TIME_LOC", "A3"."ONE_TIME_ADDRESS_DETAILS" "ONE_TIME_ADDRESS_DETAILS", "A3"."DETAILS" "DETAILS", "A3"."SHIP_CONT_PHONE" "SHIP_CONT_PHONE", "A3"."SHIP_CONT_EMAIL" "SHIP_CONT_EMAIL", "A3"."ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CONT_PHONE" "ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CONT_PHONE", "A3"."ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CONT_EMAIL" "ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CONT_EMAIL", "A3"."SHIP_CONT_NAME" "SHIP_CONT_NAME", "A3"."ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CONT_NAME" "ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CONT_NAME", "A3"."SHIP_CUST_NAME" "SHIP_CUST_NAME", "A3"."SHIP_CUST_LOCATION" "SHIP_CUST_LOCATION", "A3"."ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CUST_NAME" "ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CUST_NAME", "A3"."ULTIMATE_DELIV ER_CUST_LOCATION" "ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CUST_LOCATION", "A3"."SHIP_TO_CONTACT_FAX" "SHIP_TO_CONTACT_FAX", "A3"."ULTIMATE_DELIVER_TO_CONT_NAME" "ULTIMATE_DELIVER_TO_CONT_NAME", "A3"."ULTIMATE_DELIVER_TO_CONT_FAX" "ULTIMATE_DELIVER_TO_CONT_FAX", "A3"."SHIPPING_METHOD" "SHIPPING_METHOD", "A3"."SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS" "SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS", "A3"."PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS" "PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS", "A3"."CUSTOMER_PRODUCT_DESC" "CUSTOMER_PRODUCT_DESC", "A3"."CUSTOMER_PO_NUM" "CUSTOMER_PO_NUM", "A3"."CUSTOMER_PO_LINE_NUM" "CUSTOMER_PO_LINE_NUM", "A3"."CUSTOMER_PO_SHIPMENT_NUM" "CUSTOMER_PO_SHIPMENT_NUM", "A3"."NEED_BY_DATE" "NEED_BY_DATE", "A3"."PROMISED_DATE" "PROMISED_DATE", "A3"."TOTAL_SHIPMENT_AMOUNT" "TOTAL_SHIPMENT_AMOUNT", "A3"."FINAL_MATCH_FLAG" "FINAL_MATCH_FLAG", "A3"."MANUAL_PRICE_CHANGE_FLAG" "MANUAL_PRICE_CHANGE_FLAG", "A3"."TAX_NAME" "TAX_NAME", "A3"."TRANSACTION_FLOW_HEADER_ID" "TRANSACTION_FLOW_HEADER_ID", "A3"."VALUE_BASIS" "VALUE_BASIS", "A3"."MATCHING_BASIS" "MATCHING_BASIS", "A3"."PAYMENT_TYPE" "PAYMENT_TYPE", "A3"."DESCRIPTION" "DESCRIPTION", "A3"."QUANTITY_FINANCED" "QUANTITY_FINANCED", "A3"."AMOUNT_FINANCED" "AMOUNT_FINANCED", "A3"."QUANTITY_RECOUPED" "QUANTITY_RECOUPED", "A3"."AMOUNT_RECOUPED" "AMOUNT_RECOUPED", "A3"."RETAINAGE_WITHHELD_AMOUNT" "RETAINAGE_WITHHELD_AMOUNT", "A3"."RETAINAGE_RELEASED_AMOUNT" "RETAINAGE_RELEASED_AMOUNT", "A3"."WORK_APPROVER_ID" "WORK_APPROVER_ID", "A3"."BID_PAYMENT_ID" "BID_PAYMENT_ID", "A3"."AMOUNT_SHIPPED" "AMOUNT_SHIPPED", CURSOR (SELECT "A3"."LINE_LOCATION_ID" "LINE_LOCATION_ID", "A61"."SHORT_TEXT" "SHORT_TEXT" FROM "FND_ATTACHED_DOCS_FORM_VL" "A62", "APPLSYS"."FND_DOCUMENTS_SHORT_TEXT" "A61" WHERE "A62"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_SHIPMENTS' AND "A62"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A3"."LINE_LOCATION_ID") AND "A62"."FUNCTION_NAME"='PO_PRINTPO' AND "A62"."MEDIA_ID"="A61"."MEDIA_ID" AND "A62"."DATATYPE_ID"=1 ORDER BY "A62"."SEQ_NUM") "LINE_LOC_SHORT_TEXT", CURSOR (SELECT "A60"."URL" "WEB_PAGE" FROM "FND_ATTACHED_DOCS_FORM_VL" "A60" WHERE "A60"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_SHIPMENTS' AND "A60"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A3"."LINE_LOCATION_ID") AND "A60"."DATATYPE_ID"=5 AND "A60"."FUNCTION_NAME"='PO_PRINTPO' ORDER BY "A60"."SEQ_NUM") "LINE_LOC_URL_ATTACHMENTS", CURSOR (SELECT "A59"."FILE_NAME" "FILE_NAME" FROM "FND_ATTACHED_DOCS_FORM_VL" "A59" WHERE "A59"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_SHIPMENTS' AND "A59"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A3"."LINE_LOCATION_ID") AND "A59"."DATATYPE_ID"=6 AND "A59"."FUNCTION_NAME"='PO_PRINTPO' ORDER BY "A59". "SEQ_NUM") "LINE_LOC_FILE_ATTACHMENTS", CURSOR (SELECT "A58"."AMOUNT_ORDERED" "AMOUNT_ORDERED", "A58"."AMOUNT_DELIVERED" "AMOUNT_DELIVERED", "A58"."AMOUNT_CANCELLED" "AMOUNT_CANCELLED", "A58"."DISTRIBUTION_TYPE" "DISTRIBUTION_TYPE", "A58"."AMOUNT_TO_ENCUMBER" "AMOUNT_TO_ENCUMBER", "A58"."INVOICE_ADJUSTMENT_FLAG" "INVOICE_ADJUSTMENT_FLAG", "A58"."DEST_CHARGE_ACCOUNT_ID" "DEST_CHARGE_ACCOUNT_ID", "A58"."DEST_VARIANCE_ACCOUNT_ID" "DEST_VARIANCE_ACCOUNT_ID", "A58"."PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE" "PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE", "A58"."PROJECT_ID" "PROJECT_ID", "A58"."TASK_ID" "TASK_ID", "A58"."EXPENDITURE_TYPE" "EXPENDITURE_TYPE", "A58"."PROJECT_ACCOUNTING_CONTEXT" "PROJECT_ACCOUNTING_CONTEXT", "A58"."EXPENDITURE_ORGANIZATION_ID" "EXPENDITURE_ORGANIZATION_ID", "A58"."GL_CLOSED_DATE" "GL_CLOSED_DATE", "A58"."ACCRUE_ON_RECEIPT_FLAG" "ACCRUE_ON_RECEIPT_FLAG", "A58"."EXPENDITURE_ITEM_DATE" "EXPENDITURE_ITEM_DATE", "A58"."ORG_ID" "ORG_ID", "A58"."GL_ENCUMBERED_PERIOD_NAME" "GL_ENCUMBERED_PERIOD_NAME", "A58"."GL_CANCELLED_DATE" "GL_CANCELLED_DATE", "A58"."DESTINATION_TYPE_CODE" "DESTINATION_TYPE_CODE", "A58"."DESTINATION_ORGANIZATION_ID" "DESTINATION_ORGANIZATION_ID", "A58"."DESTINATION_SUBINVENTORY" "DESTINATION_SUBINVENTORY", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY" "ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE1" "ATTRIBUTE1", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE2" "ATTRIBUTE2", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE3" "ATTRIBUTE3", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE4" "ATTRIBUTE4", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE5" "ATTRIBUTE5", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE6" "ATTRIBUTE6", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE7" "ATTRIBUTE7", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE8" "ATTRIBUTE8", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE9" "ATTRIBUTE9", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE10" "ATTRIBUTE10", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE11" "ATTRIBUTE11", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE12" "ATTRIBUTE12", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE13" "ATTRIBUTE13", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE14" "ATTRIBUTE14", "A58"."ATTRIBUTE15" "ATTRIBUTE15", "A58"."WIP_ENTITY_ID" "WIP_ENTITY_ID", "A58"."WIP_OPERATION_SEQ_NUM" "WIP_OPERATION_SEQ_NUM", "A58"."WIP_RESOURCE_SEQ_NUM" "WIP_RESOURCE_SEQ_NUM", "A58"."WIP_REPETITIVE_SCHEDULE_ID" "WIP_REPETITIVE_SCHEDULE_ID", "A58"."WIP_LINE_ID" "WIP_LINE_ID", "A58"."BOM_RESOURCE_ID" "BOM_RESOURCE_ID", "A58"."BUDGET_ACCOUNT_ID" "BUDGET_ACCOUNT_ID", "A58"."ACCRUAL_ACCOUNT_ID" "ACCRUAL_ACCOUNT_ID", "A58"."VARIANCE_ACCOUNT_ID" "VARIANCE_ACCOUNT_ID", "A58"."PREVENT_ENCUMBRANCE_FLAG" "PREVENT_ENCUMBRANCE_FLAG", "A58"."USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE" "USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE", "A58"."GOVERNMENT_CONTEXT" "GOVERNMENT_CONTEXT", "A58"."PO_DISTRIBUTION_ID" "PO_DISTRIBUTION_ID ", "A58"."LAST_UPDATE_DATE" "LAST_UPDATE_DATE", "A58"."LAST_UPDATED_BY" "LAST_UPDATED_BY", "A58"."PO_HEADER_ID" "PO_HEADER_ID", "A58"."PO_LINE_ID" "PO_LINE_ID", "A58"."LINE_LOCATION_ID" "LINE_LOCATION_ID", "A58"."SET_OF_BOOKS_ID" "SET_OF_BOOKS_ID", "A58"."CODE_COMBINATION_ID" "CODE_COMBINATION_ID", "A58"."QUANTITY_ORDERED" "QUANTITY_ORDERED", "A58"."LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN" "LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN", "A58"."CREATION_DATE" "CREATION_DATE", "A58"."CREATED_BY" "CREATED_BY", "A58"."PO_RELEASE_ID" "PO_RELEASE_ID", "A58"."QUANTITY_DELIVERED" "QUANTITY_DELIVERED", "A58"."QUANTITY_BILLED" "QUANTITY_BILLED", "A58"."QUANTITY_CANCELLED" "QUANTITY_CANCELLED", "A58"."REQ_HEADER_REFERENCE_NUM" "REQ_HEADER_REFERENCE_NUM", "A58"."REQ_LINE_REFERENCE_NUM" "REQ_LINE_REFERENCE_NUM", "A58"."REQ_DISTRIBUTION_ID" "REQ_DISTRIBUTION_ID", "A58"."DELIVER_TO_LOCATION_ID" "DELIVER_TO_LOCATION_ID", "A58"."DELIVER_TO_PERSON_ID" "DELIVER_TO_PERSON_ID", "A58"."RATE_DATE" "RATE_DATE", "A58"."RATE" "RATE", "A58"."AMOUNT_BILLED" "AMOUNT_BILLED", "A58"."ACCRUED_FLAG" "ACCRUED_FLAG", "A58"."ENCUMBERED_FLAG" "ENCUMBERED_FLAG", "A58"."ENCUMBERED_AMOUNT" "ENCUMBERED_AMOUNT", "A58"."UNENCUMBERED_QUANTITY" "UNENCUMBERED_QUANTITY", "A58"."UNENCUMBERED_AMOUNT" "UNENCUMBERED_AMOUNT", "A58"."FAILED_FUNDS_LOOKUP_CODE" "FAILED_FUNDS_LOOKUP_CODE", "A58"."GL_ENCUMBERED_DATE" "GL_ENCUMBERED_DATE", "A58"."KANBAN_CARD_ID" "KANBAN_CARD_ID", "A58"."END_ITEM_UNIT_NUMBER" "END_ITEM_UNIT_NUMBER", "A58"."AWARD_ID" "AWARD_ID", "A58"."MRC_RATE_DATE" "MRC_RATE_DATE", "A58"."MRC_RATE" "MRC_RATE", "A58"."MRC_ENCUMBERED_AMOUNT" "MRC_ENCUMBERED_AMOUNT", "A58"."MRC_UNENCUMBERED_AMOUNT" "MRC_UNENCUMBERED_AMOUNT", "A58"."RECOVERABLE_TAX" "RECOVERABLE_TAX", "A58"."NONRECOVERABLE_TAX" "NONRECOVERABLE_TAX", "A58"."RECOVERY_RATE" "RECOVERY_RATE", "A58"."TAX_RECOVERY_OVERRIDE_FLAG" "TAX_RECOVERY_OVERRIDE_FLAG", "A58"."OKE_CONTRACT_LINE_ID" "OKE_CONTRACT_LINE_ID", "A58"."OKE_CONTRACT_DELIVERABLE_ID" "OKE_CONTRACT_DELIVERABLE_ID", "A58"."DESTINATION_CONTEXT" "DESTINATION_CONTEXT", "A58"."DISTRIBUTION_NUM" "DISTRIBUTION_NUM", "A58"."SOURCE_DISTRIBUTION_ID" "SOURCE_DISTRIBUTION_ID", "A58"."REQUEST_ID" "REQUEST_ID", "A58"."PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID" "PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID", "A58"."PROGRAM_ID" "PROGRAM_ID", "A58"."CHARGE_ACCOUNT" "CHARGE_ACCOUNT", "A58"."FULL_NAME" "FULL_NAME", "A58"."WORK_TELEPHONE" "WORK_TELEPHONE", "A58"."EMAIL_ADDRESS" "EMAIL_ADDRESS", "A58"."REQUESTER_DELIVER_FIRST_NAME" "REQUESTER_DELIVER_FIRST_NAME", "A58"."REQUESTER_DELIVER_LAST_NAME" "REQUESTER_DELIVER_LAST_NAME", "A58"."REQUESTER_DELIVER_TITLE" "REQUESTER_DELIVER_TITLE", "A58"."QUANTITY_FINANCED" "QUANTITY_FINANCED", "A58"."AMOUNT_FINANCED" "AMOUNT_FINANCED", "A58"."QUANTITY_RECOUPED" "QUANTITY_RECOUPED", "A58"."AMOUNT_RECOUPED" "AMOUNT_RECOUPED", "A58"."RETAINAGE_WITHHELD_AMOUNT" "RETAINAGE_WITHHELD_AMOUNT", "A58"."RETAINAGE_RELEASED_AMOUNT" "RETAINAGE_RELEASED_AMOUNT" FROM "PO_DISTRIBUTION_XML" "A58" WHERE "A58"."PO_HEADER_ID"=:CV1$$ AND "A58"."LINE_LOCATION_ID"="A3"."LINE_LOCATION_ID") "DISTRIBUTIONS" FROM "PO_LINE_LOCATIONS_XML" "A3" WHERE "A3"."PO_LINE_ID"=:CV1$ AND NVL("A3"."PAYMENT_TYPE", 'NONE')<>'ADVANCE' AND NVL("A3"."PAYMENT_TYPE", 'NONE')<>'DELIVERY' AND NOT EXISTS (SELECT 0 FROM "PO"."PO_LINE_LOCATIONS_ARCHIVE_ALL" "A57" WHERE "A57"."LINE_LOCATION_ID"="A3"."LINE_LOCATION_ID" AND "A57"."CANCEL_FLAG"='Y' AND "A57"."REVISION_NUM"<"APPS"."PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT"."GETREVISIONNUM"()) ORDER BY "A3"."SHIPMENT_NUM"
8m3upvff5g0dsbegin :v1 := WF_RULE.default_rule(:v2, :v3); end;
91hakq9n36htpSELECT TEXT_VALUE FROM WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES WHERE ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND NAME = :B1
aa6zd9qzswmptSELECT NVL(GSA_INDICATOR, 'N') FROM HZ_CUST_SITE_USES HSU WHERE SITE_USE_ID = :B2 AND HSU.ORG_ID = :B1
agtxztg8fs5qdbegin :v1 := ADS_ITIL_DEMO_PKG.Custom_Rule(:v2, :v3); end;
akma8kaxsp84b SELECT reservation_id , requirement_date , organization_id , inventory_item_id , demand_source_type_id , demand_source_name , demand_source_header_id , demand_source_line_id , demand_source_delivery , primary_uom_code , primary_uom_id , secondary_uom_code , secondary_uom_id , reservation_uom_code , reservation_uom_id , reservation_quantity , primary_reservation_quantity , secondary_reservation_quantity , detailed_quantity , secondary_detailed_quantity , autodetail_group_id , external_source_code , external_source_line_id , supply_source_type_id , supply_source_header_id , supply_source_line_id , supply_source_name , supply_source_line_detail , revision , subinventory_code , subinventory_id , locator_id , lot_number , lot_number_id , pick_slip_number , lpn_id , attribute_category , attribute1 , attribute2 , attribute3 , attribute4 , attribute5 , attribute6 , attribute7 , attribute8 , attribute9 , attribute10 , attribute11 , attribute12 , attribute13 , attribute14 , attribute15 , ship_ready_flag , staged_flag /**** {{ R12 Enhanced reservations code changes }}****/ , crossdock_flag , crossdock_criteria_id , demand_source_line_detail , serial_reservation_quantity , supply_receipt_date , demand_ship_date , project_id , task_id , orig_supply_source_type_id , orig_supply_source_header_id , orig_supply_source_line_id , orig_supply_source_line_detail , orig_demand_source_type_id , orig_demand_source_header_id , orig_demand_source_line_id , orig_demand_source_line_detail , serial_number /***** End R12 ***/ FROM mtl_reservations WHERE (:requirement_date = :l_miss_date OR :requirement_date IS NULL AND requirement_date IS NULL OR :requirement_date = requirement_date ) AND (:organization_id = :l_miss_num OR :organization_id IS NULL AND organization_id IS NULL OR :organization_id = organization_id ) AND (:inventory_item_id = :l_miss_num OR :inventory_item_id IS NULL AND inventory_item_id IS NULL OR :inventory_item_id = inventory_item_id ) AND (:demand_source_type_id = :l_miss_num OR :demand_source_type_id IS NULL AND demand_source_type_id IS NULL OR :demand_source_type_id = demand_source_type_id ) AND (:demand_source_header_id = :l_miss_num OR :demand_source_header_id IS NULL AND demand_source_header_id IS NULL OR :demand_source_header_id = demand_source_header_id ) AND (:demand_source_line_id = :l_miss_num OR :demand_source_line_id IS NULL AND demand_source_line_id IS NULL OR :demand_source_line_id = demand_source_line_id ) AND (:demand_source_name = :l_miss_char OR :demand_source_name IS NULL AND demand_source_name IS NULL OR :demand_source_name = demand_source_name ) AND (:demand_source_delivery = :l_miss_num OR :demand_source_delivery IS NULL AND demand_source_delivery IS NULL OR :demand_source_delivery = demand_source_delivery ) AND (:primary_uom_code = :l_miss_char OR :primary_uom_code IS NULL AND primary_uom_code IS NULL OR :primary_uom_code = primary_uom_code ) AND (:primary_uom_id = :l_miss_num OR :primary_uom_id IS NULL AND primary_uom_id IS NULL OR :primary_uom_id = primary_uom_id ) -- INVCONV BEGIN AND (:secondary_uom_code = :l_miss_char OR :secondary_uom_code IS NULL AND secondary_uom_code IS NULL OR :secondary_uom_code = secondary_uom_code ) AND (:secondary_uom_id = :l_miss_num OR :secondary_uom_id IS NULL AND secondary_uom_id IS NULL OR :secondary_uom_id = secondary_uom_id ) -- INVCONV END AND (:reservation_uom_code = :l_miss_char OR :reservation_uom_code IS NULL AND reservation_uom_code IS NULL OR :reservation_uom_code = reservation_uom_code ) AND (:reservation_uom_id = :l_miss_num OR :reservation_uom_id IS NULL AND reservation_uom_id IS NULL OR :reservation_uom_id = reservation_uom_id ) AND (:autodetail_group_id = :l_miss_num OR :autodetail_group_id IS NULL AND autodetail_group_id IS NULL OR :autodetail_group_id = autodetail_group_id ) AND (:external_source_code = :l_miss_char OR :external_source_code IS NULL AND external_source_code IS NULL OR :external_s ource_code = external_source_code ) AND (:external_source_line_id = :l_miss_num OR :external_source_line_id IS NULL AND external_source_line_id IS NULL OR :external_source_line_id = external_source_line_id ) AND (:supply_source_type_id = :l_miss_num OR :supply_source_type_id IS NULL AND supply_source_type_id IS NULL OR :supply_source_type_id = supply_source_type_id ) AND (:supply_source_header_id = :l_miss_num OR :supply_source_header_id IS NULL AND supply_source_header_id IS NULL OR :supply_source_header_id = supply_source_header_id ) AND (:supply_source_line_id = :l_miss_num OR :supply_source_line_id IS NULL AND supply_source_line_id IS NULL OR :supply_source_line_id = supply_source_line_id ) AND (:supply_source_name = :l_miss_char OR :supply_source_name IS NULL AND supply_source_name IS NULL OR :supply_source_name = supply_source_name ) AND (:supply_source_line_detail = :l_miss_num OR :supply_source_line_detail IS NULL AND supply_source_line_detail IS NULL OR :supply_source_line_detail = supply_source_line_detail ) AND (:revision = :l_miss_char OR :revision IS NULL AND revision IS NULL OR :revision = revision ) AND (:subinventory_code = :l_miss_char OR :subinventory_code IS NULL AND subinventory_code IS NULL OR :subinventory_code = subinventory_code ) AND (:subinventory_id = :l_miss_num OR :subinventory_id IS NULL AND subinventory_id IS NULL OR :subinventory_id = subinventory_id ) AND (:locator_id = :l_miss_num OR :locator_id IS NULL AND locator_id IS NULL OR :locator_id = locator_id ) AND (:lot_number = :l_miss_char OR :lot_number IS NULL AND lot_number IS NULL OR :lot_number = lot_number ) AND (:lot_number_id = :l_miss_num OR :lot_number_id IS NULL AND lot_number_id IS NULL OR :lot_number_id = lot_number_id ) AND (:lpn_id = :l_miss_num OR :lpn_id IS NULL AND lpn_id IS NULL OR :lpn_id = lpn_id ) AND (:ship_ready_flag = :l_miss_num OR (:ship_ready_flag IS NULL OR :ship_ready_flag = 2) AND (ship_ready_flag IS NULL OR ship_ready_flag = 2) OR :ship_ready_flag = ship_ready_flag ) AND (:staged_flag = :l_miss_char OR (:staged_flag IS NULL OR :staged_flag = 'N') AND (staged_flag IS NULL OR staged_flag = 'N') OR :staged_flag = staged_flag ) AND (:attribute_category = :l_miss_char OR :attribute_category IS NULL AND attribute_category IS NULL OR :attribute_category = attribute_category ) AND (:attribute1 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute1 IS NULL AND attribute1 IS NULL OR :attribute1 = attribute1 ) AND (:attribute2 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute2 IS NULL AND attribute2 IS NULL OR :attribute2 = attribute2 ) AND (:attribute3 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute3 IS NULL AND attribute3 IS NULL OR :attribute3 = attribute3 ) AND (:attribute4 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute4 IS NULL AND attribute4 IS NULL OR :attribute4 = attribute4 ) AND (:attribute5 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute5 IS NULL AND attribute5 IS NULL OR :attribute5 = attribute5 ) AND (:attribute6 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute6 IS NULL AND attribute6 IS NULL OR :attribute6 = attribute6 ) AND (:attribute7 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute7 IS NULL AND attribute7 IS NULL OR :attribute7 = attribute7 ) AND (:attribute8 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute8 IS NULL AND attribute8 IS NULL OR :attribute8 = attribute8 ) AND (:attribute9 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute9 IS NULL AND attribute9 IS NULL OR :attribute9 = attribute9 ) AND (:attribute10 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute10 IS NULL AND attribute10 IS NULL OR :attribute10 = attribute10 ) AND (:attribute11 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute11 IS NULL AND attribute11 IS NULL OR :attribute11 = attribute11 ) AND (:attribute12 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute12 IS NULL AND attribute12 IS NULL OR :attribute12 = attribute12 ) AND (:attribute13 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute13 IS NULL AND attribute13 IS NULL OR :attribute13 = attribute13 ) AND (:attribute14 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute14 IS NULL AND attribute14 IS NULL OR :attribute14 = attribute14 ) AND (:attribute15 = :l_miss_char OR :attribute15 IS NULL AND attribute15 IS NULL OR :attribute15 = attribute15 ) /**** {{ R12 Enhanced reserv ations code changes }}****/ AND (:crossdock_flag = :l_miss_char OR :crossdock_flag IS NULL AND crossdock_flag IS NULL OR :crossdock_flag = crossdock_flag ) AND (:crossdock_criteria_id = :l_miss_num OR :crossdock_criteria_id IS NULL AND crossdock_criteria_id IS NULL OR :crossdock_criteria_id = crossdock_criteria_id ) AND (:demand_source_line_detail = :l_miss_num OR :demand_source_line_detail IS NULL AND demand_source_line_detail IS NULL OR :demand_source_line_detail = demand_source_line_detail ) AND (:supply_receipt_date = :l_miss_date OR :supply_receipt_date IS NULL AND supply_receipt_date IS NULL OR :supply_receipt_date = supply_receipt_date ) AND (:demand_ship_date = :l_miss_date OR :demand_ship_date IS NULL AND demand_ship_date IS NULL OR :demand_ship_date = demand_ship_date ) AND (:project_id = :l_miss_num OR :project_id IS NULL AND project_id IS NULL OR :project_id = project_id ) AND (:task_id = :l_miss_num OR :task_id IS NULL AND task_id IS NULL OR :task_id = task_id ) /***** End R12 ***/ ORDER BY NVL(DEMAND_SHIP_DATE, REQUIREMENT_DATE) ASC
bbugagurwv1vy(SELECT STATUS_FLAG FROM IGI_GCC_INSTALLED_OPTIONS WHERE OPTION_NAME = UPPER(:B1 ))
bdmz25gp0v0nbSELECT CUSTOMER_TRX_ID, CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID FROM RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINES WHERE interface_line_context = 'LEGACY' AND customer_trx_line_id+0 <> NVL(:customer_trx_line_id, -98) AND INTERFACE_LINE_ATTRIBUTE1 = :INTERFACE_LINE_ATTRIBUTE1 AND INTERFACE_LINE_ATTRIBUTE2 = :INTERFACE_LINE_ATTRIBUTE2
ccprbqfuu8wb1SELECT NUMBER_VALUE FROM WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES WHERE ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND NAME = :B1
cd9mbmqyf4qhpUPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES SET ACTIVITY_STATUS = :B8 , ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE = NVL(:B13 , ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE), BEGIN_DATE = NVL(:B11 , BEGIN_DATE), END_DATE = NVL(:B12 , END_DATE), DUE_DATE = DECODE(:B11 , TO_DATE(NULL), DUE_DATE, :B10 ), OUTBOUND_QUEUE_ID = :B9 , EXECUTION_TIME = DECODE(:B8 , :B7 , :B4 , :B6 , NVL(EXECUTION_TIME, :B4 ), :B5 , NVL(EXECUTION_TIME, :B4 ), EXECUTION_TIME) WHERE ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND PROCESS_ACTIVITY = :B1
ck33dx7qyft46 SELECT phx.*, PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getIsComplexWorkPO() is_complex_work_po, PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getDocumentType() document_type, PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getCoverMessage() cover_message, PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getTimezone() timezone, PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getAmendmentMessage() ammendment_message, PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getTestFlag() test_flag, PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getDistinctShipmentCount() DIST_SHIPMENT_COUNT, PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getDocumentName() document_name, PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.IsDocumentSigned(PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getDocumentId()) Signed, fnd_profile.value(:"SYS_B_000") amendment_profile, PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getWithTerms() With_Terms , PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getIsContractAttachedDoc() Is_Attached_Doc , CURSOR (SELECT message_name message, message_text text FROM fnd_new_messages WHERE message_name in ( :"SYS_B_001", :"SYS_B_002", :"SYS_B_003", :"SYS_B_004", :"SYS_B_005", :"SYS_B_006", :"SYS_B_007", :"SYS_B_008", :"SYS_B_009", :"SYS_B_010", :"SYS_B_011", :"SYS_B_012", :"SYS_B_013", :"SYS_B_014", :"SYS_B_015", :"SYS_B_016", :"SYS_B_017", :"SYS_B_018", :"SYS_B_019", :"SYS_B_020", -- <Complex Work R12> :"SYS_B_021", :"SYS_B_022", :"SYS_B_023", :"SYS_B_024", :"SYS_B_025", :"SYS_B_026", :"SYS_B_027", :"SYS_B_028", :"SYS_B_029", :"SYS_B_030", :"SYS_B_031", :"SYS_B_032", :"SYS_B_033", :"SYS_B_034", :"SYS_B_035", :"SYS_B_036", :"SYS_B_037", :"SYS_B_038", :"SYS_B_039", :"SYS_B_040", :"SYS_B_041", -- <Complex Work R12> :"SYS_B_042", -- <Complex Work R12> :"SYS_B_043", -- <Complex Work R12> :"SYS_B_044", -- <Complex Work R12> :"SYS_B_045", -- <Complex Work R12> :"SYS_B_046", :"SYS_B_047", :"SYS_B_048", :"SYS_B_049", :"SYS_B_050", :"SYS_B_051", :"SYS_B_052", :"SYS_B_053", :"SYS_B_054", :"SYS_B_055", :"SYS_B_056", :"SYS_B_057", :"SYS_B_058", :"SYS_B_059", :"SYS_B_060", :"SYS_B_061", :"SYS_B_062", :"SYS_B_063", :"SYS_B_064", :"SYS_B_065", :"SYS_B_066", :"SYS_B_067", :"SYS_B_068", :"SYS_B_069", :"SYS_B_070", :"SYS_B_071", :"SYS_B_072", :"SYS_B_073", :"SYS_B_074", :"SYS_B_075", :"SYS_B_076", :"SYS_B_077", :"SYS_B_078", :"SYS_B_079", :"SYS_B_080", :"SYS_B_081", :"SYS_B_082", :"SYS_B_083", :"SYS_B_084", :"SYS_B_085", :"SYS_B_086", :"SYS_B_087", :"SYS_B_088", :"SYS_B_089", :"SYS_B_090", :"SYS_B_091", :"SYS_B_092", :"SYS_B_093", :"SYS_B_094", :"SYS_B_095", :"SYS_B_096", :"SYS_B_097", :"SYS_B_098", :"SYS_B_099", :"SYS_B_100", :"SYS_B_101", :"SYS_B_102", :"SYS_B_103", :"SYS_B_104", :"SYS_B_105", :"SYS_B_106", :"SYS_B_107", :"SYS_B_108", :"SYS_B_109", :"SYS_B_110", :"SYS_B_111", :"SYS_B_112", :"SYS_B_113", --<Bug#: 4899200> :"SYS_B_114", --<Bug#: 4899200> :"SYS_B_115", --<Bug#: 4899200> :"SYS_B_116", --<Bug#: 5464968> : "SYS_B_117", --Enhanced Pricing :"SYS_B_118", --Enhanced Pricing :"SYS_B_119", --Enhanced Pricing :"SYS_B_120", --Enhanced Pricing :"SYS_B_121", --Enhanced Pricing :"SYS_B_122", --Enhanced Pricing :"SYS_B_123", --Enhanced Pricing :"SYS_B_124", --Enhanced Pricing :"SYS_B_125" --<Bug#: 5464968> ) AND application_id = :"SYS_B_126" AND language_code = :"SYS_B_127") AS message, CURSOR( SELECT fds.short_text FROM fnd_attached_docs_form_vl fad, fnd_documents_short_text fds WHERE ((entity_name = :"SYS_B_128" AND pk1_value = to_char(phx.po_header_id)) OR (entity_name = :"SYS_B_129" AND pk1_value = to_char(phx.vendor_id)) OR (entity_name = :"SYS_B_130" AND pk1_value = to_char(phx.vendor_site_id))) AND -- bug6154354 function_name = :"SYS_B_131" AND fad.media_id = fds.media_id AND fad.datatype_id=:"SYS_B_132" order by fad.seq_num) AS header_short_text, CURSOR( SELECT fad.url web_page --Bug#4958642 FROM fnd_attached_docs_form_vl fad WHERE ((fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_133" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(phx.po_header_id)) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_134" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(phx.vendor_id)) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_135" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(phx.vendor_site_id)) --bug6154354 ) AND fad.datatype_id=:"SYS_B_136" AND fad.function_name=:"SYS_B_137" order by fad.entity_name, fad.seq_num) AS header_url_attachments, CURSOR( SELECT fad.file_name FROM fnd_attached_docs_form_vl fad WHERE ((fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_138" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(phx.po_header_id)) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_139" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(phx.vendor_id)) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_140" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(phx.vendor_site_id)) --bug6154354 ) AND fad.datatype_id=:"SYS_B_141" AND fad.function_name=:"SYS_B_142" order by fad.entity_name, fad.seq_num) AS header_file_attachments, CURSOR(SELECT plx.*, CURSOR(SELECT PRICE_TYPE_DSP PRICE_TYPE, MULTIPLIER FROM po_price_differentials_v WHERE entity_type=:"SYS_B_143" AND entity_id = plx.po_line_id and enabled_flag=:"SYS_B_144") AS price_diff, CURSOR( SELECT plx.po_line_id , fds.short_text FROM fnd_attached_docs_form_vl fad, fnd_documents_short_text fds WHERE ((fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_145" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(plx.po_line_id)) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_146" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getInventoryOrgId()) AND --Bug6139548 fad.pk2_value=to_char(plx.item_id) AND plx.item_id is not null) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_147" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(plx.from_header_id) AND plx.from_header_id IS NOT NULL) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_148" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(plx.from_line_id) AND plx.from_line_id IS NOT NULL) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_149" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(plx.CONTRACT_ID) AND plx.CONTRACT_ID IS NOT NULL) ) AND function_name = :"SYS_B_150" AND fad.media_id = fds.media_id AND fad.datatype_id=:"SYS_B_151" order by fad.seq_num) AS line_short_text, CURSOR (SELECT pax1.* FROM PO_PRICE_ADJUSTMENTS_XML pax1 WHERE pax1.po_header_id = plx.po_header_id AND pax1.po_line_id = plx.po_line_id AND pax1.parent_adjustment_id is null order by pax1.pricing_group_sequence) AS PRICE_MODIFIERS, CURSOR (SELECT pax2.* FROM PO_PRICE_ADJUSTMENTS_XML pax2 WHERE pax2.po_header_id = plx.from_header_id AND pax2.po_line_id = plx.from_line_id AND pax2.parent_adjustment_id is null order by pax2.pricing_group_sequence) AS ADD_PRICE_MODIFIERS, CURSOR (SELECT pha.segment1 ponum FROM po_headers_all pha WHERE pha.po_header_id = plx.from_header_id) AS ADD_PRICE_PONUM, CURSOR( SELECT fad.url web_page --Bug#4958642 FROM fnd_attached_docs_form_vl fad WHERE ((fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_152" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(plx.po_line_id)) OR (fad.entity_name=:"S YS_B_153" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(plx.from_header_id) AND plx.from_header_id IS NOT NULL) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_154" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(plx.from_line_id) AND plx.from_line_id IS NOT NULL) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_155" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(plx.contract_id) AND plx.contract_id IS NOT NULL) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_156" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getInventoryOrgId()) AND fad.pk2_value=to_char(plx.item_id) AND plx.item_id is not null) ) AND fad.datatype_id=:"SYS_B_157" AND fad.function_name=:"SYS_B_158" order by fad.seq_num) AS line_url_attachments, CURSOR( SELECT fad.file_name FROM fnd_attached_docs_form_vl fad WHERE ((fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_159" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(plx.po_line_id)) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_160" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(plx.from_header_id) AND plx.from_header_id IS NOT NULL) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_161" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(plx.from_line_id) AND plx.from_line_id IS NOT NULL) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_162" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(plx.contract_id) AND plx.contract_id IS NOT NULL) OR (fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_163" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getInventoryOrgId()) AND fad.pk2_value=to_char(plx.item_id) AND plx.item_id is not null) ) AND fad.datatype_id=:"SYS_B_164" AND fad.function_name=:"SYS_B_165" order by fad.seq_num) AS line_file_attachments, CURSOR(SELECT pllx.*, CURSOR( SELECT pllx.line_location_id, fds.short_text FROM fnd_attached_docs_form_vl fad, fnd_documents_short_text fds WHERE entity_name = :"SYS_B_166" AND pk1_value = to_char(pllx.line_location_id) AND function_name = :"SYS_B_167" AND fad.media_id = fds.media_id AND fad.datatype_id=:"SYS_B_168" order by fad.seq_num) AS line_loc_short_text, CURSOR( SELECT fad.url web_page --Bug#4958642 FROM fnd_attached_docs_form_vl fad WHERE fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_169" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(pllx.line_location_id) AND fad.datatype_id=:"SYS_B_170" AND fad.function_name=:"SYS_B_171" order by fad.seq_num ) AS line_loc_url_attachments, CURSOR( SELECT fad.file_name FROM fnd_attached_docs_form_vl fad WHERE fad.entity_name=:"SYS_B_172" AND fad.pk1_value=to_char(pllx.line_location_id) AND fad.datatype_id=:"SYS_B_173" AND fad.function_name=:"SYS_B_174" order by fad.seq_num) AS line_loc_file_attachments, CURSOR(SELECT pdx.* FROM po_distribution_xml pdx WHERE pdx.po_header_id = phx.po_header_id and pdx.LINE_LOCATION_ID = pllx.LINE_LOCATION_ID) AS distributions FROM po_line_locations_xml pllx WHERE pllx.po_line_id = plx.po_line_id AND NVL(pllx.payment_type, :"SYS_B_175") NOT IN (:"SYS_B_176", :"SYS_B_177") and not exists (select :"SYS_B_178" from po_line_locations_archive_all pllaa where pllaa.line_location_id = pllx.line_location_id and pllaa.cancel_flag=:"SYS_B_179" and pllaa.revision_num < PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getRevisionNum()) order by pllx.shipment_num ) AS line_locations FROM po_lines_xml plx WHERE plx.po_header_id = phx.po_header_id and not exists (select :"SYS_B_180" from po_lines_archive_all plaa where plaa.po_line_id = plx.po_line_id and plaa.cancel_flag= :"SYS_B_181" and plaa.revision_num< PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getRevisionNum() ) order by plx.line_num) AS lines FROM PO_HEADERS_XML phx WHERE phx.PO_HEADER_ID = PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getDocumentId() AND phx.revision_num = PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT.getRevisionNum()
ctnvq3qjh4065begin :1 := por_util_pkg.interface_START_WORKFLOW( :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8, :9, :10, :11, :12, :13, :14, :15, :16, :17, :18, :19, :20, :21, :22, :23, :24, :25, :26, :27, :28, :29, :30, :31, :32, :33, :34, :35, :36, :37, :38, :39, :40, :41, :42, :43, :44, :45, :46, :47, :48, :49, :50, :51, :52, :53, :54, :55, :56, :57, :58, :59, :60, :61, :62, :63, :64, :65, :66, :67, :68, :69, :70, :71, :72, :73, :74, :75, :76, :77, :78, :79, :80, :81, :82, :83, :84, :85, :86, :87, :88, :89, :90, :91, :92, :93, :94, :95, :96, :97, :98, :99, :100, :101, :102); end;
dhfmyks0dra9b begin CSM_WF_PKG.SR_Post_Upd(:1); end;
f7g96xjhudpztBEGIN HXC_TIMECARD.CREATE_TIMECARD (P_VALIDATE => :1 , P_BLOCKS => :2 , P_ATTRIBUTES => :3 , P_DEPOSIT_MODE => :4 , P_TEMPLATE => :5 , P_ITEM_TYPE => :6 , P_APPROVAL_PRC => :7 , P_LOCK_ROWID => :8 , P_TIMECARD_ID => :9 , P_TIMECARD_OVN => :10 , P_MESSAGES => :11 , P_CLA_SAVE => :12 ); END;
faqrbqdzsg47t SELECT "A2"."ITEM_REVISION" "ITEM_REVISION", "A2"."LINE_NUM" "LINE_NUM", "A2"."ITEM_DESCRIPTION" "ITEM_DESCRIPTION", "A2"."CANCEL_FLAG" "CANCEL_FLAG", "A2"."CANCEL_DATE" "CANCEL_DATE", "A2"."CANCEL_REASON" "CANCEL_REASON", "A2"."VENDOR_PRODUCT_NUM" "VENDOR_PRODUCT_NUM", "A2"."NOTE_TO_VENDOR" "NOTE_TO_VENDOR", "A2"."UNIT_MEAS_LOOKUP_CODE" "UNIT_MEAS_LOOKUP_CODE", "A2"."UN_NUMBER" "UN_NUMBER", "A2"."UN_DESC" "UN_DESC", "A2"."HAZARD_CLASS" "HAZARD_CLASS", "A2"."ORDER_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE" "ORDER_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE", "A2"."CONTRACT_NUM" "CONTRACT_NUM", "A2"."SEGMENT1" "SEGMENT1", "A2"."GLOBAL_AGREEMENT_FLAG" "GLOBAL_AGREEMENT_FLAG", "A2"."QUOTE_VENDOR_QUOTE_NUMBER" "QUOTE_VENDOR_QUOTE_NUMBER", "A2"."QUOTATION_LINE" "QUOTATION_LINE", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY" "ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE1" "ATTRIBUTE1", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE2" "ATTRIBUTE2", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE3" "ATTRIBUTE3", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE4" "ATTRIBUTE4", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE5" "ATTRIBUTE5", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE6" "ATTRIBUTE6", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE7" "ATTRIBUTE7", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE8" "ATTRIBUTE8", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE9" "ATTRIBUTE9", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE10" "ATTRIBUTE10", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE11" "ATTRIBUTE11", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE12" "ATTRIBUTE12", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE13" "ATTRIBUTE13", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE14" "ATTRIBUTE14", "A2"."ATTRIBUTE15" "ATTRIBUTE15", "A2"."UNIT_PRICE" "UNIT_PRICE", "A2"."QUANTITY" "QUANTITY", "A2"."QUANTITY_COMMITTED" "QUANTITY_COMMITTED", "A2"."PO_HEADER_ID" "PO_HEADER_ID", "A2"."PO_LINE_ID" "PO_LINE_ID", "A2"."ITEM_ID" "ITEM_ID", "A2"."FROM_HEADER_ID" "FROM_HEADER_ID", "A2"."FROM_LINE_ID" "FROM_LINE_ID", "A2"."REFERENCE_NUM" "REFERENCE_NUM", "A2"."MIN_RELEASE_AMOUNT" "MIN_RELEASE_AMOUNT", "A2"."PRICE_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE" "PRICE_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE", "A2"."CLOSED_CODE" "CLOSED_CODE", "A2"."PRICE_BREAK_LOOKUP_CODE" "PRICE_BREAK_LOOKUP_CODE", "A2"."USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE" "USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE", "A2"."GOVERNMENT_CONTEXT" "GOVERNMENT_CONTEXT", "A2"."REQUEST_ID" "REQUEST_ID", "A2"."PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID" "PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID", "A2"."PROGRAM_ID" "PROGRAM_ID", "A2"."PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE" "PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE", "A2"."CLOSED_DATE" "CLOSED_DATE", "A2"."CLOSED_REASON" "CLOSED_REASON", "A2"."CLOSED_BY" "CLOSED_BY", "A2"."TRANSACTION_REASON_CODE" "TRANSACTION_REASON_CODE", "A2"."ORG_ID" "ORG_ID", "A2". "HAZARD_CLASS_ID" "HAZARD_CLASS_ID", "A2"."MIN_ORDER_QUANTITY" "MIN_ORDER_QUANTITY", "A2"."MAX_ORDER_QUANTITY" "MAX_ORDER_QUANTITY", "A2"."QTY_RCV_TOLERANCE" "QTY_RCV_TOLERANCE", "A2"."OVER_TOLERANCE_ERROR_FLAG" "OVER_TOLERANCE_ERROR_FLAG", "A2"."MARKET_PRICE" "MARKET_PRICE", "A2"."UNORDERED_FLAG" "UNORDERED_FLAG", "A2"."CLOSED_FLAG" "CLOSED_FLAG", "A2"."USER_HOLD_FLAG" "USER_HOLD_FLAG", "A2"."CANCELLED_BY" "CANCELLED_BY", "A2"."FIRM_STATUS_LOOKUP_CODE" "FIRM_STATUS_LOOKUP_CODE", "A2"."FIRM_DATE" "FIRM_DATE", "A2"."TAXABLE_FLAG" "TAXABLE_FLAG", "A2"."TYPE_1099" "TYPE_1099", "A2"."CAPITAL_EXPENSE_FLAG" "CAPITAL_EXPENSE_FLAG", "A2"."NEGOTIATED_BY_PREPARER_FLAG" "NEGOTIATED_BY_PREPARER_FLAG", "A2"."QC_GRADE" "QC_GRADE", "A2"."BASE_UOM" "BASE_UOM", "A2"."BASE_QTY" "BASE_QTY", "A2"."SECONDARY_UOM" "SECONDARY_UOM", "A2"."SECONDARY_QTY" "SECONDARY_QTY", "A2"."LAST_UPDATE_DATE" "LAST_UPDATE_DATE", "A2"."LAST_UPDATED_BY" "LAST_UPDATED_BY", "A2"."LINE_TYPE_ID" "LINE_TYPE_ID", "A2"."LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN" "LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN", "A2"."CREATION_DATE" "CREATION_DATE", "A2"."CREATED_BY" "CREATED_BY", "A2"."CATEGORY_ID" "CATEGORY_ID", "A2"."COMMITTED_AMOUNT" "COMMITTED_AMOUNT", "A2"."ALLOW_PRICE_OVERRIDE_FLAG" "ALLOW_PRICE_OVERRIDE_FLAG", "A2"."NOT_TO_EXCEED_PRICE" "NOT_TO_EXCEED_PRICE", "A2"."LIST_PRICE_PER_UNIT" "LIST_PRICE_PER_UNIT", "A2"."UN_NUMBER_ID" "UN_NUMBER_ID", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE17" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE17", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19", "A2"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20", "A2 "."LINE_REFERENCE_NUM" "LINE_REFERENCE_NUM", "A2"."PROJECT_ID" "PROJECT_ID", "A2"."TASK_ID" "TASK_ID", "A2"."EXPIRATION_DATE" "EXPIRATION_DATE", "A2"."TAX_CODE_ID" "TAX_CODE_ID", "A2"."OKE_CONTRACT_HEADER_ID" "OKE_CONTRACT_HEADER_ID", "A2"."OKE_CONTRACT_VERSION_ID" "OKE_CONTRACT_VERSION_ID", "A2"."TAX_NAME" "TAX_NAME", "A2"."SECONDARY_UNIT_OF_MEASURE" "SECONDARY_UNIT_OF_MEASURE", "A2"."SECONDARY_QUANTITY" "SECONDARY_QUANTITY", "A2"."PREFERRED_GRADE" "PREFERRED_GRADE", "A2"."AUCTION_HEADER_ID" "AUCTION_HEADER_ID", "A2"."AUCTION_DISPLAY_NUMBER" "AUCTION_DISPLAY_NUMBER", "A2"."AUCTION_LINE_NUMBER" "AUCTION_LINE_NUMBER", "A2"."BID_NUMBER" "BID_NUMBER", "A2"."BID_LINE_NUMBER" "BID_LINE_NUMBER", "A2"."RETROACTIVE_DATE" "RETROACTIVE_DATE", "A2"."SUPPLIER_REF_NUMBER" "SUPPLIER_REF_NUMBER", "A2"."CONTRACT_ID" "CONTRACT_ID", "A2"."JOB_ID" "JOB_ID", "A2"."AMOUNT" "AMOUNT", "A2"."START_DATE" "START_DATE", "A2"."LINE_TYPE" "LINE_TYPE", "A2"."PURCHASE_BASIS" "PURCHASE_BASIS", "A2"."ITEM_NUM" "ITEM_NUM", "A2"."JOB_NAME" "JOB_NAME", "A2"."CONTRACTOR_FIRST_NAME" "CONTRACTOR_FIRST_NAME", "A2"."CONTRACTOR_LAST_NAME" "CONTRACTOR_LAST_NAME", "A2"."LINE_AMOUNT" "LINE_AMOUNT", "A2"."CANCELED_AMOUNT" "CANCELED_AMOUNT", "A2"."TOTAL_LINE_AMOUNT" "TOTAL_LINE_AMOUNT", "A2"."BASE_UNIT_PRICE" "BASE_UNIT_PRICE", "A2"."MANUAL_PRICE_CHANGE_FLAG" "MANUAL_PRICE_CHANGE_FLAG", "A2"."MATCHING_BASIS" "MATCHING_BASIS", "A2"."SVC_AMOUNT_NOTIF_SENT" "SVC_AMOUNT_NOTIF_SENT", "A2"."SVC_COMPLETION_NOTIF_SENT" "SVC_COMPLETION_NOTIF_SENT", "A2"."FROM_LINE_LOCATION_ID" "FROM_LINE_LOCATION_ID", "A2"."RETAINAGE_RATE" "RETAINAGE_RATE", "A2"."MAX_RETAINAGE_AMOUNT" "MAX_RETAINAGE_AMOUNT", "A2"."PROGRESS_PAYMENT_RATE" "PROGRESS_PAYMENT_RATE", "A2"."RECOUPMENT_RATE" "RECOUPMENT_RATE", CURSOR (SELECT "A41"."PRICE_TYPE_DSP" "PRICE_TYPE", "A41"."MULTIPLIER" "MULTIPLIER" FROM "PO_PRICE_DIFFERENTIALS_V" "A41" WHERE "A41"."ENTITY_TYPE"='PO LINE' AND "A41"."ENTITY_ID"="A2"."PO_LINE_ID" AND "A41"."ENABLED_FLAG"='Y') "PRICE_DIFF", CURSOR (SELECT "A2"."PO_LINE_ID" "PO_LINE_ID", "A39"."SHORT_TEXT" "SHORT_TEXT" FROM "FND_ATTACHED_DOCS_FORM_VL" "A40", "APPLSYS"."FND_DOCUMENTS_SHORT_TEXT" "A39" WHERE ("A40"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_LINES' AND "A40"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."PO_LINE_ID") OR "A40"."ENTITY_NAME"='MTL_SYSTEM_ITEMS' AND "A40"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("APPS"."PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT"."GETINVENTORYORG ID"()) AND "A40"."PK2_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."ITEM_ID") AND "A2"."ITEM_ID" IS NOT NULL OR "A40"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_HEADERS' AND "A40"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."FROM_HEADER_ID") AND "A2"."FROM_HEADER_ID" IS NOT NULL OR "A40"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_IN_GA_LINES' AND "A40"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."FROM_LINE_ID") AND "A2"."FROM_LINE_ID" IS NOT NULL OR "A40"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_HEADERS' AND "A40"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."CONTRACT_ID") AND "A2"."CONTRACT_ID" IS NOT NULL) AND "A40"."FUNCTION_NAME"='PO_PRINTPO' AND "A40"."MEDIA_ID"="A39"."MEDIA_ID" AND "A40"."DATATYPE_ID"=1 ORDER BY "A40"."SEQ_NUM") "LINE_SHORT_TEXT", CURSOR (SELECT "A38"."PRICE_ADJUSTMENT_ID" "PRICE_ADJUSTMENT_ID", "A38"."CREATION_DATE" "CREATION_DATE", "A38"."CREATED_BY" "CREATED_BY", "A38"."LAST_UPDATE_DATE" "LAST_UPDATE_DATE", "A38"."LAST_UPDATED_BY" "LAST_UPDATED_BY", "A38"."LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN" "LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN", "A38"."PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID" "PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID", "A38"."PROGRAM_ID" "PROGRAM_ID", "A38"."PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE" "PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE", "A38"."REQUEST_ID" "REQUEST_ID", "A38"."PO_HEADER_ID" "PO_HEADER_ID", "A38"."AUTOMATIC_FLAG" "AUTOMATIC_FLAG", "A38"."PO_LINE_ID" "PO_LINE_ID", "A38"."ADJ_LINE_NUM" "ADJ_LINE_NUM", "A38"."CONTEXT" "CONTEXT", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE1" "ATTRIBUTE1", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE2" "ATTRIBUTE2", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE3" "ATTRIBUTE3", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE4" "ATTRIBUTE4", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE5" "ATTRIBUTE5", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE6" "ATTRIBUTE6", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE7" "ATTRIBUTE7", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE8" "ATTRIBUTE8", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE9" "ATTRIBUTE9", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE10" "ATTRIBUTE10", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE11" "ATTRIBUTE11", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE12" "ATTRIBUTE12", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE13" "ATTRIBUTE13", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE14" "ATTRIBUTE14", "A38"."ATTRIBUTE15" "ATTRIBUTE15", "A38"."ORIG_SYS_DISCOUNT_REF" "ORIG_SYS_DISCOUNT_REF", "A38"."CHANGE_SEQUENCE" "CHANGE_SEQUENCE", "A38"."LIST_HEADER_ID" "LIST_HEADER_ID", "A38"."LIST_TYPE_CODE" "LIST_TYPE_CODE", "A38"."LIST_LINE_ID" "LIST_LINE_ID", "A38"."MODIFIER_DESC" "MODIFIER_DESC", "A38"."LIST_LINE_TYPE_CODE" "LIST_LINE_TYPE_CODE", "A38"."MODIFIER_LINE_TYPE" "MODIFIER_LINE_TYPE", "A38"."MODIFIED_FROM" "MODIFIED_FROM", "A38"."MODIFIED_TO" "MODIFIED_TO", "A38"."UPDATE_ALLOWED" "UPDATE_ALLOWED", "A38"."CHANGE_REASON_CODE" "CHANGE_REASON_CODE", "A38"."CHANGE_REASON_TEXT" "CHANGE_REASON_T EXT", "A38"."UPDATED_FLAG" "UPDATED_FLAG", "A38"."APPLIED_FLAG" "APPLIED_FLAG", "A38"."OPERAND" "OPERAND", "A38"."ARITHMETIC_OPERATOR" "ARITHMETIC_OPERATOR", "A38"."COST_ID" "COST_ID", "A38"."TAX_CODE" "TAX_CODE", "A38"."TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG" "TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG", "A38"."TAX_EXEMPT_NUMBER" "TAX_EXEMPT_NUMBER", "A38"."TAX_EXEMPT_REASON_CODE" "TAX_EXEMPT_REASON_CODE", "A38"."PARENT_ADJUSTMENT_ID" "PARENT_ADJUSTMENT_ID", "A38"."INVOICED_FLAG" "INVOICED_FLAG", "A38"."ESTIMATED_FLAG" "ESTIMATED_FLAG", "A38"."INC_IN_SALES_PERFORMANCE" "INC_IN_SALES_PERFORMANCE", "A38"."ADJUSTED_AMOUNT" "ADJUSTED_AMOUNT", "A38"."PRICING_PHASE_ID" "PRICING_PHASE_ID", "A38"."CHARGE_TYPE_CODE" "CHARGE_TYPE_CODE", "A38"."CHARGE_SUBTYPE_CODE" "CHARGE_SUBTYPE_CODE", "A38"."RANGE_BREAK_QUANTITY" "RANGE_BREAK_QUANTITY", "A38"."ACCRUAL_CONVERSION_RATE" "ACCRUAL_CONVERSION_RATE", "A38"."PRICING_GROUP_SEQUENCE" "PRICING_GROUP_SEQUENCE", "A38"."ACCRUAL_FLAG" "ACCRUAL_FLAG", "A38"."LIST_LINE_NO" "LIST_LINE_NO", "A38"."SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE" "SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE", "A38"."BENEFIT_QTY" "BENEFIT_QTY", "A38"."BENEFIT_UOM_CODE" "BENEFIT_UOM_CODE", "A38"."PRINT_ON_INVOICE_FLAG" "PRINT_ON_INVOICE_FLAG", "A38"."EXPIRATION_DATE" "EXPIRATION_DATE", "A38"."REBATE_TRANSACTION_TYPE_CODE" "REBATE_TRANSACTION_TYPE_CODE", "A38"."REBATE_TRANSACTION_REFERENCE" "REBATE_TRANSACTION_REFERENCE", "A38"."REBATE_PAYMENT_SYSTEM_CODE" "REBATE_PAYMENT_SYSTEM_CODE", "A38"."REDEEMED_DATE" "REDEEMED_DATE", "A38"."REDEEMED_FLAG" "REDEEMED_FLAG", "A38"."MODIFIER_LEVEL_CODE" "MODIFIER_LEVEL_CODE", "A38"."PRICE_BREAK_TYPE_CODE" "PRICE_BREAK_TYPE_CODE", "A38"."SUBSTITUTION_ATTRIBUTE" "SUBSTITUTION_ATTRIBUTE", "A38"."PRORATION_TYPE_CODE" "PRORATION_TYPE_CODE", "A38"."INCLUDE_ON_RETURNS_FLAG" "INCLUDE_ON_RETURNS_FLAG", "A38"."CREDIT_OR_CHARGE_FLAG" "CREDIT_OR_CHARGE_FLAG", "A38"."AC_CONTEXT" "AC_CONTEXT", "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE1" "AC_ATTRIBUTE1", "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE2" "AC_ATTRIBUTE2", "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE3" "AC_ATTRIBUTE3", "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE4" "AC_ATTRIBUTE4", "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE5" "AC_ATTRIBUTE5", "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE6" "AC_ATTRIBUTE6", "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE7" "AC_ATTRIBUTE7", "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE8" "AC_ATTRIBUTE8", "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE9" "AC_ATTRIBUTE9", "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE10" "AC_ATTRIBUTE10", "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE11" "AC_ATTRIBUTE11", "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE12" "AC_ATTRIBUTE12", "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE13" "AC_ATTRIBUTE13", "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE14" "AC_ATTRIBUTE14" , "A38"."AC_ATTRIBUTE15" "AC_ATTRIBUTE15", "A38"."LOCK_CONTROL" "LOCK_CONTROL", "A38"."OPERAND_PER_PQTY" "OPERAND_PER_PQTY", "A38"."ADJUSTED_AMOUNT_PER_PQTY" "ADJUSTED_AMOUNT_PER_PQTY", "A38"."INTERCO_INVOICED_FLAG" "INTERCO_INVOICED_FLAG", "A38"."INVOICED_AMOUNT" "INVOICED_AMOUNT", "A38"."RETROBILL_REQUEST_ID" "RETROBILL_REQUEST_ID", "A38"."TAX_RATE_ID" "TAX_RATE_ID" FROM "PO_PRICE_ADJUSTMENTS_XML" "A38" WHERE "A38"."PO_HEADER_ID"="A2"."PO_HEADER_ID" AND "A38"."PO_LINE_ID"="A2"."PO_LINE_ID" AND "A38"."PARENT_ADJUSTMENT_ID" IS NULL ORDER BY "A38"."PRICING_GROUP_SEQUENCE") "PRICE_MODIFIERS", CURSOR (SELECT "A37"."PRICE_ADJUSTMENT_ID" "PRICE_ADJUSTMENT_ID", "A37"."CREATION_DATE" "CREATION_DATE", "A37"."CREATED_BY" "CREATED_BY", "A37"."LAST_UPDATE_DATE" "LAST_UPDATE_DATE", "A37"."LAST_UPDATED_BY" "LAST_UPDATED_BY", "A37"."LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN" "LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN", "A37"."PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID" "PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID", "A37"."PROGRAM_ID" "PROGRAM_ID", "A37"."PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE" "PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE", "A37"."REQUEST_ID" "REQUEST_ID", "A37"."PO_HEADER_ID" "PO_HEADER_ID", "A37"."AUTOMATIC_FLAG" "AUTOMATIC_FLAG", "A37"."PO_LINE_ID" "PO_LINE_ID", "A37"."ADJ_LINE_NUM" "ADJ_LINE_NUM", "A37"."CONTEXT" "CONTEXT", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE1" "ATTRIBUTE1", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE2" "ATTRIBUTE2", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE3" "ATTRIBUTE3", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE4" "ATTRIBUTE4", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE5" "ATTRIBUTE5", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE6" "ATTRIBUTE6", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE7" "ATTRIBUTE7", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE8" "ATTRIBUTE8", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE9" "ATTRIBUTE9", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE10" "ATTRIBUTE10", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE11" "ATTRIBUTE11", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE12" "ATTRIBUTE12", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE13" "ATTRIBUTE13", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE14" "ATTRIBUTE14", "A37"."ATTRIBUTE15" "ATTRIBUTE15", "A37"."ORIG_SYS_DISCOUNT_REF" "ORIG_SYS_DISCOUNT_REF", "A37"."CHANGE_SEQUENCE" "CHANGE_SEQUENCE", "A37"."LIST_HEADER_ID" "LIST_HEADER_ID", "A37"."LIST_TYPE_CODE" "LIST_TYPE_CODE", "A37"."LIST_LINE_ID" "LIST_LINE_ID", "A37"."MODIFIER_DESC" "MODIFIER_DESC", "A37"."LIST_LINE_TYPE_CODE" "LIST_LINE_TYPE_CODE", "A37"."MODIFIER_LINE_TYPE" "MODIFIER_LINE_TYPE", "A37"."MODIFIED_FROM" "MODIFIED_FROM", "A37"."MODIFIED_TO" "MODIFIED_TO", "A37"."UPDATE_ALLOWED" "UPDATE_ALLOWED", "A37"."CHANGE_REASON_CODE" "CHANGE_REASON_CODE", "A37"."CHANGE_REASON_TEXT" "CHANGE_REASON_TEXT", "A37"."UP DATED_FLAG" "UPDATED_FLAG", "A37"."APPLIED_FLAG" "APPLIED_FLAG", "A37"."OPERAND" "OPERAND", "A37"."ARITHMETIC_OPERATOR" "ARITHMETIC_OPERATOR", "A37"."COST_ID" "COST_ID", "A37"."TAX_CODE" "TAX_CODE", "A37"."TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG" "TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG", "A37"."TAX_EXEMPT_NUMBER" "TAX_EXEMPT_NUMBER", "A37"."TAX_EXEMPT_REASON_CODE" "TAX_EXEMPT_REASON_CODE", "A37"."PARENT_ADJUSTMENT_ID" "PARENT_ADJUSTMENT_ID", "A37"."INVOICED_FLAG" "INVOICED_FLAG", "A37"."ESTIMATED_FLAG" "ESTIMATED_FLAG", "A37"."INC_IN_SALES_PERFORMANCE" "INC_IN_SALES_PERFORMANCE", "A37"."ADJUSTED_AMOUNT" "ADJUSTED_AMOUNT", "A37"."PRICING_PHASE_ID" "PRICING_PHASE_ID", "A37"."CHARGE_TYPE_CODE" "CHARGE_TYPE_CODE", "A37"."CHARGE_SUBTYPE_CODE" "CHARGE_SUBTYPE_CODE", "A37"."RANGE_BREAK_QUANTITY" "RANGE_BREAK_QUANTITY", "A37"."ACCRUAL_CONVERSION_RATE" "ACCRUAL_CONVERSION_RATE", "A37"."PRICING_GROUP_SEQUENCE" "PRICING_GROUP_SEQUENCE", "A37"."ACCRUAL_FLAG" "ACCRUAL_FLAG", "A37"."LIST_LINE_NO" "LIST_LINE_NO", "A37"."SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE" "SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE", "A37"."BENEFIT_QTY" "BENEFIT_QTY", "A37"."BENEFIT_UOM_CODE" "BENEFIT_UOM_CODE", "A37"."PRINT_ON_INVOICE_FLAG" "PRINT_ON_INVOICE_FLAG", "A37"."EXPIRATION_DATE" "EXPIRATION_DATE", "A37"."REBATE_TRANSACTION_TYPE_CODE" "REBATE_TRANSACTION_TYPE_CODE", "A37"."REBATE_TRANSACTION_REFERENCE" "REBATE_TRANSACTION_REFERENCE", "A37"."REBATE_PAYMENT_SYSTEM_CODE" "REBATE_PAYMENT_SYSTEM_CODE", "A37"."REDEEMED_DATE" "REDEEMED_DATE", "A37"."REDEEMED_FLAG" "REDEEMED_FLAG", "A37"."MODIFIER_LEVEL_CODE" "MODIFIER_LEVEL_CODE", "A37"."PRICE_BREAK_TYPE_CODE" "PRICE_BREAK_TYPE_CODE", "A37"."SUBSTITUTION_ATTRIBUTE" "SUBSTITUTION_ATTRIBUTE", "A37"."PRORATION_TYPE_CODE" "PRORATION_TYPE_CODE", "A37"."INCLUDE_ON_RETURNS_FLAG" "INCLUDE_ON_RETURNS_FLAG", "A37"."CREDIT_OR_CHARGE_FLAG" "CREDIT_OR_CHARGE_FLAG", "A37"."AC_CONTEXT" "AC_CONTEXT", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUTE1" "AC_ATTRIBUTE1", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUTE2" "AC_ATTRIBUTE2", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUTE3" "AC_ATTRIBUTE3", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUTE4" "AC_ATTRIBUTE4", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUTE5" "AC_ATTRIBUTE5", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUTE6" "AC_ATTRIBUTE6", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUTE7" "AC_ATTRIBUTE7", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUTE8" "AC_ATTRIBUTE8", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUTE9" "AC_ATTRIBUTE9", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUTE10" "AC_ATTRIBUTE10", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUTE11" "AC_ATTRIBUTE11", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUTE12" "AC_ATTRIBUTE12", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUTE13" "AC_ATTRIBUTE13", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUTE14" "AC_ATTRIBUTE14", "A37"."AC_ATTRIBUT E15" "AC_ATTRIBUTE15", "A37"."LOCK_CONTROL" "LOCK_CONTROL", "A37"."OPERAND_PER_PQTY" "OPERAND_PER_PQTY", "A37"."ADJUSTED_AMOUNT_PER_PQTY" "ADJUSTED_AMOUNT_PER_PQTY", "A37"."INTERCO_INVOICED_FLAG" "INTERCO_INVOICED_FLAG", "A37"."INVOICED_AMOUNT" "INVOICED_AMOUNT", "A37"."RETROBILL_REQUEST_ID" "RETROBILL_REQUEST_ID", "A37"."TAX_RATE_ID" "TAX_RATE_ID" FROM "PO_PRICE_ADJUSTMENTS_XML" "A37" WHERE "A37"."PO_HEADER_ID"="A2"."FROM_HEADER_ID" AND "A37"."PO_LINE_ID"="A2"."FROM_LINE_ID" AND "A37"."PARENT_ADJUSTMENT_ID" IS NULL ORDER BY "A37"."PRICING_GROUP_SEQUENCE") "ADD_PRICE_MODIFIERS", CURSOR (SELECT "A36"."SEGMENT1" "PONUM" FROM "PO"."PO_HEADERS_ALL" "A36" WHERE "A36"."PO_HEADER_ID"="A2"."FROM_HEADER_ID") "ADD_PRICE_PONUM", CURSOR (SELECT "A35"."URL" "WEB_PAGE" FROM "FND_ATTACHED_DOCS_FORM_VL" "A35" WHERE ("A35"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_LINES' AND "A35"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."PO_LINE_ID") OR "A35"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_HEADERS' AND "A35"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."FROM_HEADER_ID") AND "A2"."FROM_HEADER_ID" IS NOT NULL OR "A35"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_IN_GA_LINES' AND "A35"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."FROM_LINE_ID") AND "A2"."FROM_LINE_ID" IS NOT NULL OR "A35"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_HEADERS' AND "A35"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."CONTRACT_ID") AND "A2"."CONTRACT_ID" IS NOT NULL OR "A35"."ENTITY_NAME"='MTL_SYSTEM_ITEMS' AND "A35"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("APPS"."PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT"."GETINVENTORYORGID"()) AND "A35"."PK2_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."ITEM_ID") AND "A2"."ITEM_ID" IS NOT NULL) AND "A35"."DATATYPE_ID"=5 AND "A35"."FUNCTION_NAME"='PO_PRINTPO' ORDER BY "A35"."SEQ_NUM") "LINE_URL_ATTACHMENTS", CURSOR (SELECT "A34"."FILE_NAME" "FILE_NAME" FROM "FND_ATTACHED_DOCS_FORM_VL" "A34" WHERE ("A34"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_LINES' AND "A34"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."PO_LINE_ID") OR "A34"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_HEADERS' AND "A34"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."FROM_HEADER_ID") AND "A2"."FROM_HEADER_ID" IS NOT NULL OR "A34"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_IN_GA_LINES' AND "A34"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."FROM_LINE_ID") AND "A2"."FROM_LINE_ID" IS NOT NULL OR "A34"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_HEADERS' AND "A34"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."CONTRACT_ID") AND "A2"."CONTRACT_ID" IS NOT NULL OR "A34"."ENTITY_NAME"='MTL_SYSTEM_ITEMS' AND "A34"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("APPS"."PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT"."GETINVENTORYORGID"()) AND "A34"."PK2_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A2"."ITEM_ID") AND "A2"."ITEM_ID" IS NOT NULL) AND "A34"."DATATYPE_ID"=6 AND "A34"."FUNCTION_NAME"='PO_PRINTPO' ORDER BY "A34"."SEQ_NUM") "LINE_FILE_ATTACHMENTS", CURSOR (SELECT "A33"."SHIPMENT_NUM" "SHIPMENT_NUM", "A33"."DUE_DATE" "DUE_DATE", "A33"."QUANTITY" "QUANTITY", "A33"."PRICE_OVERRIDE" "PRICE_OVERRIDE", "A33"."QUANTITY_CANCELLED" "QUANTITY_CANCELLED", "A33"."CANCEL_FLAG" "CANCEL_FLAG", "A33"."CANCEL_DATE" "CANCEL_DATE", "A33"."CANCEL_REASON" "CANCEL_REASON", "A33"."TAXABLE_FLAG" "TAXABLE_FLAG", "A33"."START_DATE" "START_DATE", "A33"."END_DATE" "END_DATE", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY" "ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE1" "ATTRIBUTE1", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE2" "ATTRIBUTE2", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE3" "ATTRIBUTE3", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE4" "ATTRIBUTE4", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE5" "ATTRIBUTE5", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE6" "ATTRIBUTE6", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE7" "ATTRIBUTE7", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE8" "ATTRIBUTE8", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE9" "ATTRIBUTE9", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE10" "ATTRIBUTE10", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE11" "ATTRIBUTE11", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE12" "ATTRIBUTE12", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE13" "ATTRIBUTE13", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE14" "ATTRIBUTE14", "A33"."ATTRIBUTE15" "ATTRIBUTE15", "A33"."PO_HEADER_ID" "PO_HEADER_ID", "A33"."PO_LINE_ID" "PO_LINE_ID", "A33"."LINE_LOCATION_ID" "LINE_LOCATION_ID", "A33"."SHIPMENT_TYPE" "SHIPMENT_TYPE", "A33"."PO_RELEASE_ID" "PO_RELEASE_ID", "A33"."CONSIGNED_FLAG" "CONSIGNED_FLAG", "A33"."USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE" "USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE", "A33"."GOVERNMENT_CONTEXT" "GOVERNMENT_CONTEXT", "A33"."RECEIVING_ROUTING_ID" "RECEIVING_ROUTING_ID", "A33"."ACCRUE_ON_RECEIPT_FLAG" "ACCRUE_ON_RECEIPT_FLAG", "A33"."CLOSED_REASON" "CLOSED_REASON", "A33"."CLOSED_DATE" "CLOSED_DATE", "A33"."CLOSED_BY" "CLOSED_BY", "A33"."ORG_ID" "ORG_ID", "A33"."UNIT_OF_MEASURE_CLASS" "UNIT_OF_MEASURE_CLASS", "A33"."ENCUMBER_NOW" "ENCUMBER_NOW", "A33"."INSPECTION_REQUIRED_FLAG" "INSPECTION_REQUIRED_FLAG", "A33"."RECEIPT_REQUIRED_FLAG" "RECEIPT_REQUIRED_FLAG", "A33"."QTY_RCV_TOLERANCE" "QTY_RCV_TOLERANCE", "A33"."QTY_RCV_EXCEPTION_CODE" "QTY_RCV_EXCEPTION_CODE", "A33"."ENFORCE_SHIP_TO_LOCATION_CODE" "ENFORCE_SHIP_TO_LOCATION_CODE", "A33"."ALLOW_SUBSTITUTE_RECEIPTS_FLAG" "ALLOW_SUBSTITUTE_RECEIPTS_FLAG", "A33"."DAYS_EARLY_RECEIPT_ALLOWED" "DAYS_EARLY_RECEIPT_ALLOWED", "A33"."DAYS_LATE_RECEIPT_ALLOWED" "DAYS_LATE_RECEIPT_ALLOWED", "A33"."RECEIPT_DAYS_EXCEPTION_CODE" "RECEIPT_DAYS_EXCEPTION_CODE", "A33"."INVOICE_CLOSE_TOLERANCE" "INVOICE_CLOSE_TOLERANCE", "A33"."RECEIVE_CLOSE_TOLERANCE" "RECEIVE_CLOSE_TOLERANCE", "A33"."SHIP_TO_OR GANIZATION_ID" "SHIP_TO_ORGANIZATION_ID", "A33"."SOURCE_SHIPMENT_ID" "SOURCE_SHIPMENT_ID", "A33"."CLOSED_CODE" "CLOSED_CODE", "A33"."REQUEST_ID" "REQUEST_ID", "A33"."PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID" "PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID", "A33"."PROGRAM_ID" "PROGRAM_ID", "A33"."PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE" "PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE", "A33"."LAST_ACCEPT_DATE" "LAST_ACCEPT_DATE", "A33"."ENCUMBERED_FLAG" "ENCUMBERED_FLAG", "A33"."ENCUMBERED_DATE" "ENCUMBERED_DATE", "A33"."UNENCUMBERED_QUANTITY" "UNENCUMBERED_QUANTITY", "A33"."FOB_LOOKUP_CODE" "FOB_LOOKUP_CODE", "A33"."FREIGHT_TERMS_LOOKUP_CODE" "FREIGHT_TERMS_LOOKUP_CODE", "A33"."ESTIMATED_TAX_AMOUNT" "ESTIMATED_TAX_AMOUNT", "A33"."FROM_HEADER_ID" "FROM_HEADER_ID", "A33"."FROM_LINE_ID" "FROM_LINE_ID", "A33"."FROM_LINE_LOCATION_ID" "FROM_LINE_LOCATION_ID", "A33"."LEAD_TIME" "LEAD_TIME", "A33"."LEAD_TIME_UNIT" "LEAD_TIME_UNIT", "A33"."PRICE_DISCOUNT" "PRICE_DISCOUNT", "A33"."TERMS_ID" "TERMS_ID", "A33"."APPROVED_FLAG" "APPROVED_FLAG", "A33"."APPROVED_DATE" "APPROVED_DATE", "A33"."CLOSED_FLAG" "CLOSED_FLAG", "A33"."CANCELLED_BY" "CANCELLED_BY", "A33"."FIRM_STATUS_LOOKUP_CODE" "FIRM_STATUS_LOOKUP_CODE", "A33"."FIRM_DATE" "FIRM_DATE", "A33"."LAST_UPDATE_DATE" "LAST_UPDATE_DATE", "A33"."LAST_UPDATED_BY" "LAST_UPDATED_BY", "A33"."LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN" "LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN", "A33"."CREATION_DATE" "CREATION_DATE", "A33"."CREATED_BY" "CREATED_BY", "A33"."QUANTITY_RECEIVED" "QUANTITY_RECEIVED", "A33"."QUANTITY_ACCEPTED" "QUANTITY_ACCEPTED", "A33"."QUANTITY_REJECTED" "QUANTITY_REJECTED", "A33"."QUANTITY_BILLED" "QUANTITY_BILLED", "A33"."UNIT_MEAS_LOOKUP_CODE" "UNIT_MEAS_LOOKUP_CODE", "A33"."SHIP_VIA_LOOKUP_CODE" "SHIP_VIA_LOOKUP_CODE", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIB UTE15" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE17" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE17", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19", "A33"."GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20" "GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20", "A33"."QUANTITY_SHIPPED" "QUANTITY_SHIPPED", "A33"."COUNTRY_OF_ORIGIN_CODE" "COUNTRY_OF_ORIGIN_CODE", "A33"."TAX_USER_OVERRIDE_FLAG" "TAX_USER_OVERRIDE_FLAG", "A33"."MATCH_OPTION" "MATCH_OPTION", "A33"."TAX_CODE_ID" "TAX_CODE_ID", "A33"."CALCULATE_TAX_FLAG" "CALCULATE_TAX_FLAG", "A33"."CHANGE_PROMISED_DATE_REASON" "CHANGE_PROMISED_DATE_REASON", "A33"."NOTE_TO_RECEIVER" "NOTE_TO_RECEIVER", "A33"."SECONDARY_UNIT_OF_MEASURE" "SECONDARY_UNIT_OF_MEASURE", "A33"."SECONDARY_QUANTITY" "SECONDARY_QUANTITY", "A33"."PREFERRED_GRADE" "PREFERRED_GRADE", "A33"."SECONDARY_QUANTITY_RECEIVED" "SECONDARY_QUANTITY_RECEIVED", "A33"."SECONDARY_QUANTITY_ACCEPTED" "SECONDARY_QUANTITY_ACCEPTED", "A33"."SECONDARY_QUANTITY_REJECTED" "SECONDARY_QUANTITY_REJECTED", "A33"."SECONDARY_QUANTITY_CANCELLED" "SECONDARY_QUANTITY_CANCELLED", "A33"."VMI_FLAG" "VMI_FLAG", "A33"."RETROACTIVE_DATE" "RETROACTIVE_DATE", "A33"."SUPPLIER_ORDER_LINE_NUMBER" "SUPPLIER_ORDER_LINE_NUMBER", "A33"."AMOUNT" "AMOUNT", "A33"."AMOUNT_RECEIVED" "AMOUNT_RECEIVED", "A33"."AMOUNT_BILLED" "AMOUNT_BILLED", "A33"."AMOUNT_CANCELLED" "AMOUNT_CANCELLED", "A33"."AMOUNT_ACCEPTED" "AMOUNT_ACCEPTED", "A33"."AMOUNT_REJECTED" "AMOUNT_REJECTED", "A33"."DROP_SHIP_FLAG" "DROP_SHIP_FLAG", "A33"."SALES_ORDER_UPDATE_DATE" "SALES_ORDER_UPDATE_DATE", "A33"."SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID" "SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID", "A33"."SHIP_TO_LOCATION_NAME" "SHIP_TO_LOCATION_NAME", "A33"."SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE1" "SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE1", "A33"."SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE2" "SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE2", "A33"."SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE3" "SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE3", "A33"."SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE4" "SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_LINE4", "A33"."SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_INFO" "SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_INFO", "A33"."SHIP_TO_COUNTRY" "SHIP_TO_COUNTRY", "A33"."IS_SHIPMENT_ONE_TIME_LOC" "IS_SHIPMENT_ONE_TIME_LOC", "A33"."ONE_TIME_ADDRESS_DETAILS" "ONE_TIME_ADDRESS_DETAILS", "A33"."DETAILS" "DETAILS", "A33"."SHIP_CONT_PHONE" "SHIP_CONT_PHONE", "A33"."SHIP_CONT_EMAIL" "SHIP_CONT_EMAIL", "A33"."ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CONT_PHONE" "ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CONT_PHONE", "A33"."ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CONT_EMAIL" "ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CONT_EMAIL", "A33"."SHIP_CONT_NAME" "SHIP_CONT_NAME", "A33"."ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CONT_NAME" "ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CONT_NAME", "A33"."SHIP_CUST_NAME" "SHIP_CUST_NAME", "A33 "."SHIP_CUST_LOCATION" "SHIP_CUST_LOCATION", "A33"."ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CUST_NAME" "ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CUST_NAME", "A33"."ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CUST_LOCATION" "ULTIMATE_DELIVER_CUST_LOCATION", "A33"."SHIP_TO_CONTACT_FAX" "SHIP_TO_CONTACT_FAX", "A33"."ULTIMATE_DELIVER_TO_CONT_NAME" "ULTIMATE_DELIVER_TO_CONT_NAME", "A33"."ULTIMATE_DELIVER_TO_CONT_FAX" "ULTIMATE_DELIVER_TO_CONT_FAX", "A33"."SHIPPING_METHOD" "SHIPPING_METHOD", "A33"."SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS" "SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS", "A33"."PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS" "PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS", "A33"."CUSTOMER_PRODUCT_DESC" "CUSTOMER_PRODUCT_DESC", "A33"."CUSTOMER_PO_NUM" "CUSTOMER_PO_NUM", "A33"."CUSTOMER_PO_LINE_NUM" "CUSTOMER_PO_LINE_NUM", "A33"."CUSTOMER_PO_SHIPMENT_NUM" "CUSTOMER_PO_SHIPMENT_NUM", "A33"."NEED_BY_DATE" "NEED_BY_DATE", "A33"."PROMISED_DATE" "PROMISED_DATE", "A33"."TOTAL_SHIPMENT_AMOUNT" "TOTAL_SHIPMENT_AMOUNT", "A33"."FINAL_MATCH_FLAG" "FINAL_MATCH_FLAG", "A33"."MANUAL_PRICE_CHANGE_FLAG" "MANUAL_PRICE_CHANGE_FLAG", "A33"."TAX_NAME" "TAX_NAME", "A33"."TRANSACTION_FLOW_HEADER_ID" "TRANSACTION_FLOW_HEADER_ID", "A33"."VALUE_BASIS" "VALUE_BASIS", "A33"."MATCHING_BASIS" "MATCHING_BASIS", "A33"."PAYMENT_TYPE" "PAYMENT_TYPE", "A33"."DESCRIPTION" "DESCRIPTION", "A33"."QUANTITY_FINANCED" "QUANTITY_FINANCED", "A33"."AMOUNT_FINANCED" "AMOUNT_FINANCED", "A33"."QUANTITY_RECOUPED" "QUANTITY_RECOUPED", "A33"."AMOUNT_RECOUPED" "AMOUNT_RECOUPED", "A33"."RETAINAGE_WITHHELD_AMOUNT" "RETAINAGE_WITHHELD_AMOUNT", "A33"."RETAINAGE_RELEASED_AMOUNT" "RETAINAGE_RELEASED_AMOUNT", "A33"."WORK_APPROVER_ID" "WORK_APPROVER_ID", "A33"."BID_PAYMENT_ID" "BID_PAYMENT_ID", "A33"."AMOUNT_SHIPPED" "AMOUNT_SHIPPED", CURSOR (SELECT "A33"."LINE_LOCATION_ID" "LINE_LOCATION_ID", "A91"."SHORT_TEXT" "SHORT_TEXT" FROM "FND_ATTACHED_DOCS_FORM_VL" "A92", "APPLSYS"."FND_DOCUMENTS_SHORT_TEXT" "A91" WHERE "A92"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_SHIPMENTS' AND "A92"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A33"."LINE_LOCATION_ID") AND "A92"."FUNCTION_NAME"='PO_PRINTPO' AND "A92"."MEDIA_ID"="A91"."MEDIA_ID" AND "A92"."DATATYPE_ID"=1 ORDER BY "A92"."SEQ_NUM") "LINE_LOC_SHORT_TEXT", CURSOR (SELECT "A90"."URL" "WEB_PAGE" FROM "FND_ATTACHED_DOCS_FORM_VL" "A90" WHERE "A90"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_SHIPMENTS' AND "A90"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A33"."LINE_LOCATION_ID") AND "A90"."DATATYPE_ID"=5 AND "A90"."FUNCTION_NAME"='PO_PRINTPO' ORDER BY "A90"."SEQ_NUM") "LINE_LOC_URL_ATTACHMENTS", CURSOR (SELECT "A89"."FILE_NAME" "FILE_NAME" FROM "FND_ATTACHED_DOCS_FORM_VL" "A89" WHERE "A89"."ENTITY_NAME"='PO_SHIPM ENTS' AND "A89"."PK1_VALUE"=TO_CHAR("A33"."LINE_LOCATION_ID") AND "A89"."DATATYPE_ID"=6 AND "A89"."FUNCTION_NAME"='PO_PRINTPO' ORDER BY "A89"."SEQ_NUM") "LINE_LOC_FILE_ATTACHMENTS", CURSOR (SELECT "A88"."AMOUNT_ORDERED" "AMOUNT_ORDERED", "A88"."AMOUNT_DELIVERED" "AMOUNT_DELIVERED", "A88"."AMOUNT_CANCELLED" "AMOUNT_CANCELLED", "A88"."DISTRIBUTION_TYPE" "DISTRIBUTION_TYPE", "A88"."AMOUNT_TO_ENCUMBER" "AMOUNT_TO_ENCUMBER", "A88"."INVOICE_ADJUSTMENT_FLAG" "INVOICE_ADJUSTMENT_FLAG", "A88"."DEST_CHARGE_ACCOUNT_ID" "DEST_CHARGE_ACCOUNT_ID", "A88"."DEST_VARIANCE_ACCOUNT_ID" "DEST_VARIANCE_ACCOUNT_ID", "A88"."PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE" "PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE", "A88"."PROJECT_ID" "PROJECT_ID", "A88"."TASK_ID" "TASK_ID", "A88"."EXPENDITURE_TYPE" "EXPENDITURE_TYPE", "A88"."PROJECT_ACCOUNTING_CONTEXT" "PROJECT_ACCOUNTING_CONTEXT", "A88"."EXPENDITURE_ORGANIZATION_ID" "EXPENDITURE_ORGANIZATION_ID", "A88"."GL_CLOSED_DATE" "GL_CLOSED_DATE", "A88"."ACCRUE_ON_RECEIPT_FLAG" "ACCRUE_ON_RECEIPT_FLAG", "A88"."EXPENDITURE_ITEM_DATE" "EXPENDITURE_ITEM_DATE", "A88"."ORG_ID" "ORG_ID", "A88"."GL_ENCUMBERED_PERIOD_NAME" "GL_ENCUMBERED_PERIOD_NAME", "A88"."GL_CANCELLED_DATE" "GL_CANCELLED_DATE", "A88"."DESTINATION_TYPE_CODE" "DESTINATION_TYPE_CODE", "A88"."DESTINATION_ORGANIZATION_ID" "DESTINATION_ORGANIZATION_ID", "A88"."DESTINATION_SUBINVENTORY" "DESTINATION_SUBINVENTORY", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY" "ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE1" "ATTRIBUTE1", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE2" "ATTRIBUTE2", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE3" "ATTRIBUTE3", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE4" "ATTRIBUTE4", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE5" "ATTRIBUTE5", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE6" "ATTRIBUTE6", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE7" "ATTRIBUTE7", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE8" "ATTRIBUTE8", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE9" "ATTRIBUTE9", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE10" "ATTRIBUTE10", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE11" "ATTRIBUTE11", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE12" "ATTRIBUTE12", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE13" "ATTRIBUTE13", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE14" "ATTRIBUTE14", "A88"."ATTRIBUTE15" "ATTRIBUTE15", "A88"."WIP_ENTITY_ID" "WIP_ENTITY_ID", "A88"."WIP_OPERATION_SEQ_NUM" "WIP_OPERATION_SEQ_NUM", "A88"."WIP_RESOURCE_SEQ_NUM" "WIP_RESOURCE_SEQ_NUM", "A88"."WIP_REPETITIVE_SCHEDULE_ID" "WIP_REPETITIVE_SCHEDULE_ID", "A88"."WIP_LINE_ID" "WIP_LINE_ID", "A88"."BOM_RESOURCE_ID" "BOM_RESOURCE_ID", "A88"."BUDGET_ACCOUNT_ID" "BUDGET_ACCOUNT_ID", "A88"."ACCRUAL_ACCOUNT_ID" "ACCRUAL_ACCOUNT_ID", "A88"."VARIANCE_ACCOUNT_ID" "VARIANCE_ACCOUNT_ID", "A88"."PREVENT_ENCUMBRANCE_FLAG" "PREVENT_ENCUMBRANCE_FLAG", " A88"."USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE" "USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE", "A88"."GOVERNMENT_CONTEXT" "GOVERNMENT_CONTEXT", "A88"."PO_DISTRIBUTION_ID" "PO_DISTRIBUTION_ID", "A88"."LAST_UPDATE_DATE" "LAST_UPDATE_DATE", "A88"."LAST_UPDATED_BY" "LAST_UPDATED_BY", "A88"."PO_HEADER_ID" "PO_HEADER_ID", "A88"."PO_LINE_ID" "PO_LINE_ID", "A88"."LINE_LOCATION_ID" "LINE_LOCATION_ID", "A88"."SET_OF_BOOKS_ID" "SET_OF_BOOKS_ID", "A88"."CODE_COMBINATION_ID" "CODE_COMBINATION_ID", "A88"."QUANTITY_ORDERED" "QUANTITY_ORDERED", "A88"."LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN" "LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN", "A88"."CREATION_DATE" "CREATION_DATE", "A88"."CREATED_BY" "CREATED_BY", "A88"."PO_RELEASE_ID" "PO_RELEASE_ID", "A88"."QUANTITY_DELIVERED" "QUANTITY_DELIVERED", "A88"."QUANTITY_BILLED" "QUANTITY_BILLED", "A88"."QUANTITY_CANCELLED" "QUANTITY_CANCELLED", "A88"."REQ_HEADER_REFERENCE_NUM" "REQ_HEADER_REFERENCE_NUM", "A88"."REQ_LINE_REFERENCE_NUM" "REQ_LINE_REFERENCE_NUM", "A88"."REQ_DISTRIBUTION_ID" "REQ_DISTRIBUTION_ID", "A88"."DELIVER_TO_LOCATION_ID" "DELIVER_TO_LOCATION_ID", "A88"."DELIVER_TO_PERSON_ID" "DELIVER_TO_PERSON_ID", "A88"."RATE_DATE" "RATE_DATE", "A88"."RATE" "RATE", "A88"."AMOUNT_BILLED" "AMOUNT_BILLED", "A88"."ACCRUED_FLAG" "ACCRUED_FLAG", "A88"."ENCUMBERED_FLAG" "ENCUMBERED_FLAG", "A88"."ENCUMBERED_AMOUNT" "ENCUMBERED_AMOUNT", "A88"."UNENCUMBERED_QUANTITY" "UNENCUMBERED_QUANTITY", "A88"."UNENCUMBERED_AMOUNT" "UNENCUMBERED_AMOUNT", "A88"."FAILED_FUNDS_LOOKUP_CODE" "FAILED_FUNDS_LOOKUP_CODE", "A88"."GL_ENCUMBERED_DATE" "GL_ENCUMBERED_DATE", "A88"."KANBAN_CARD_ID" "KANBAN_CARD_ID", "A88"."END_ITEM_UNIT_NUMBER" "END_ITEM_UNIT_NUMBER", "A88"."AWARD_ID" "AWARD_ID", "A88"."MRC_RATE_DATE" "MRC_RATE_DATE", "A88"."MRC_RATE" "MRC_RATE", "A88"."MRC_ENCUMBERED_AMOUNT" "MRC_ENCUMBERED_AMOUNT", "A88"."MRC_UNENCUMBERED_AMOUNT" "MRC_UNENCUMBERED_AMOUNT", "A88"."RECOVERABLE_TAX" "RECOVERABLE_TAX", "A88"."NONRECOVERABLE_TAX" "NONRECOVERABLE_TAX", "A88"."RECOVERY_RATE" "RECOVERY_RATE", "A88"."TAX_RECOVERY_OVERRIDE_FLAG" "TAX_RECOVERY_OVERRIDE_FLAG", "A88"."OKE_CONTRACT_LINE_ID" "OKE_CONTRACT_LINE_ID", "A88"."OKE_CONTRACT_DELIVERABLE_ID" "OKE_CONTRACT_DELIVERABLE_ID", "A88"."DESTINATION_CONTEXT" "DESTINATION_CONTEXT", "A88"."DISTRIBUTION_NUM" "DISTRIBUTION_NUM", "A88"."SOURCE_DISTRIBUTION_ID" "SOURCE_DISTRIBUTION_ID", "A88"."REQUEST_ID" "REQUEST_ID", "A88"."PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID" "PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID", "A88"."PROGRAM_ID" "PROGRAM_ID", "A88"."CHARGE_ACCOUNT " "CHARGE_ACCOUNT", "A88"."FULL_NAME" "FULL_NAME", "A88"."WORK_TELEPHONE" "WORK_TELEPHONE", "A88"."EMAIL_ADDRESS" "EMAIL_ADDRESS", "A88"."REQUESTER_DELIVER_FIRST_NAME" "REQUESTER_DELIVER_FIRST_NAME", "A88"."REQUESTER_DELIVER_LAST_NAME" "REQUESTER_DELIVER_LAST_NAME", "A88"."REQUESTER_DELIVER_TITLE" "REQUESTER_DELIVER_TITLE", "A88"."QUANTITY_FINANCED" "QUANTITY_FINANCED", "A88"."AMOUNT_FINANCED" "AMOUNT_FINANCED", "A88"."QUANTITY_RECOUPED" "QUANTITY_RECOUPED", "A88"."AMOUNT_RECOUPED" "AMOUNT_RECOUPED", "A88"."RETAINAGE_WITHHELD_AMOUNT" "RETAINAGE_WITHHELD_AMOUNT", "A88"."RETAINAGE_RELEASED_AMOUNT" "RETAINAGE_RELEASED_AMOUNT" FROM "PO_DISTRIBUTION_XML" "A88" WHERE "A88"."PO_HEADER_ID"=:CV1$ AND "A88"."LINE_LOCATION_ID"="A33"."LINE_LOCATION_ID") "DISTRIBUTIONS" FROM "PO_LINE_LOCATIONS_XML" "A33" WHERE "A33"."PO_LINE_ID"="A2"."PO_LINE_ID" AND NVL("A33"."PAYMENT_TYPE", 'NONE')<>'ADVANCE' AND NVL("A33"."PAYMENT_TYPE", 'NONE')<>'DELIVERY' AND NOT EXISTS (SELECT 0 FROM "PO"."PO_LINE_LOCATIONS_ARCHIVE_ALL" "A87" WHERE "A87"."LINE_LOCATION_ID"="A33"."LINE_LOCATION_ID" AND "A87"."CANCEL_FLAG"='Y' AND "A87"."REVISION_NUM"<"APPS"."PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT"."GETREVISIONNUM"()) ORDER BY "A33"."SHIPMENT_NUM") "LINE_LOCATIONS" FROM "PO_LINES_XML" "A2" WHERE "A2"."PO_HEADER_ID"=:CV1$ AND NOT EXISTS (SELECT 0 FROM "PO"."PO_LINES_ARCHIVE_ALL" "A32" WHERE "A32"."PO_LINE_ID"="A2"."PO_LINE_ID" AND "A32"."CANCEL_FLAG"='Y' AND "A32"."REVISION_NUM"<"APPS"."PO_COMMUNICATION_PVT"."GETREVISIONNUM"()) ORDER BY "A2"."LINE_NUM"
gmrwcu0hdcp8bbegin :v1 := CS_SR_CHILD_AUDIT_PKG.CS_SR_Audit_ChildEntities(:v2, :v3); end;

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Statistics

Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats

StatisticTotalper Secondper Trans
Batched IO (bound) vector count00.000.00
Batched IO (full) vector count00.000.00
Batched IO block miss count00.000.00
Batched IO buffer defrag count00.000.00
Batched IO double miss count00.000.00
Batched IO same unit count00.000.00
Batched IO single block count00.000.00
Batched IO vector block count00.000.00
Batched IO vector read count00.000.00
Block Cleanout Optim referenced2,4832.720.00
CCursor + sql area evicted00.000.00
CPU used by this session3,796,1884,153.206.70
CPU used when call started3,794,3524,151.196.69
CR blocks created3,312,7123,624.265.84
Cached Commit SCN referenced72,136,09678,920.15127.23
Commit SCN cached140,483153.690.25
DB time6,690,9787,320.2311.80
DBWR checkpoint buffers written638,205698.231.13
DBWR checkpoints60.010.00
DBWR object drop buffers written20.000.00
DBWR revisited being-written buffer00.000.00
DBWR thread checkpoint buffers written00.000.00
DBWR transaction table writes1,8071.980.00
DBWR undo block writes473,139517.640.83
DDL statements parallelized00.000.00
DFO trees parallelized00.000.00
Effective IO time2,993,9663,275.535.28
HSC Heap Segment Block Changes7,491,6428,196.2013.21
Heap Segment Array Inserts188,019205.700.33
Heap Segment Array Updates26,59429.100.05
IMU CR rollbacks65,60771.780.12
IMU Flushes178,267195.030.31
IMU Redo allocation size360,828,908394,763.14636.43
IMU commits329,783360.800.58
IMU contention11,65512.750.02
IMU ktichg flush6,2876.880.01
IMU pool not allocated4,3204.730.01
IMU recursive-transaction flush1960.210.00
IMU undo allocation size1,008,736,4961,103,603.341,779.22
IMU- failed to get a private strand4,3204.730.01
LOB table id lookup cache misses00.000.00
Number of read IOs issued6,4827.090.01
PX local messages recv'd00.000.00
PX local messages sent00.000.00
Parallel operations downgraded 25 to 50 pct00.000.00
Parallel operations downgraded 75 to 99 pct00.000.00
Requests to/from client12,677,82513,870.1122.36
RowCR - row contention20,31322.220.04
RowCR attempts10,884,96911,908.6519.20
RowCR hits10,790,10011,804.8619.03
SMON posted for undo segment shrink00.000.00
SQL*Net roundtrips to/from client12,682,65513,875.4022.37
active txn count during cleanout31,836,50634,830.5856.15
application wait time2,7563.020.00
background checkpoints completed10.000.00
background checkpoints started20.000.00
background timeouts5,8996.450.01
branch node splits2850.310.00
buffer is not pinned count242,557,341265,368.70427.83
buffer is pinned count376,155,182411,530.78663.47
bytes received via SQL*Net from client4,012,226,3954,389,557.117,076.81
bytes sent via SQL*Net to client2,709,377,435,3982,964,181,435.804,778,831.15
calls to get snapshot scn: kcmgss36,928,40640,401.3565.13
calls to kcmgas3,310,1093,621.415.84
calls to kcmgcs3,760,7314,114.416.63
cell physical IO interconnect bytes13,645,678,08014,928,988.8924,068.40
change write time29,87332.680.05
cleanout - number of ktugct calls4,013,0144,390.427.08
cleanouts and rollbacks - consistent read gets3,146,7603,442.705.55
cleanouts only - consistent read gets90,02698.490.16
cluster key scan block gets8,2038.970.01
cluster key scans7,0157.670.01
commit batch performed2740.300.00
commit batch requested2740.300.00
commit batch/immediate performed1,9842.170.00
commit batch/immediate requested1,9842.170.00
commit cleanout failures: block lost273,347299.050.48
commit cleanout failures: buffer being written70.010.00
commit cleanout failures: callback failure37,26640.770.07
commit cleanout failures: cannot pin7,5948.310.01
commit cleanouts3,132,1953,426.765.52
commit cleanouts successfully completed2,813,9843,078.634.96
commit immediate performed1,7101.870.00
commit immediate requested1,7101.870.00
commit txn count during cleanout679,307743.191.20
concurrency wait time668,417731.281.18
consistent changes92,146,409100,812.34162.53
consistent gets479,624,412524,730.80845.97
consistent gets - examination219,657,394240,315.12387.43
consistent gets direct22,51824.640.04
consistent gets from cache479,601,296524,705.51845.93
consistent gets from cache (fastpath)236,669,065258,926.66417.44
cursor authentications240.030.00
data blocks consistent reads - undo records applied85,723,13393,784.98151.20
db block changes45,229,09049,482.6779.78
db block gets47,314,18051,763.8583.45
db block gets direct2,1942.400.00
db block gets from cache47,311,88951,761.3583.45
db block gets from cache (fastpath)7,415,6228,113.0313.08
deferred (CURRENT) block cleanout applications509,202557.090.90
dirty buffers inspected00.000.00
enqueue conversions4,8925.350.01
enqueue releases2,428,3522,656.734.28
enqueue requests2,430,8772,659.494.29
enqueue timeouts2,0442.240.00
enqueue waits3,3083.620.01
exchange deadlocks7750.850.00
execute count37,642,70041,182.8266.39
failed probes on index block reclamation360.040.00
file io service time00.000.00
file io wait time108,586,184118,798.20191.53
free buffer inspected912,602998.431.61
free buffer requested4,765,5275,213.708.41
heap block compress1,337,2441,463.012.36
hot buffers moved to head of LRU13,97515.290.02
immediate (CR) block cleanout applications3,236,8243,541.235.71
immediate (CURRENT) block cleanout applications425,821465.870.75
in call idle wait time6,128,7846,705.1710.81
index crx upgrade (positioned)50,95555.750.09
index fast full scans (full)00.000.00
index fast full scans (rowid ranges)00.000.00
index fetch by key50,003,68154,706.2988.20
index scans kdiixs189,961,18798,421.61158.67
java call heap collected bytes20,502,72022,430.9036.16
java call heap collected count89,49697.910.16
java call heap gc count1,0171.110.00
java call heap live object count00.000.00
java call heap live object count max00.000.00
java call heap live size00.000.00
java call heap live size max00.000.00
java call heap object count00.000.00
java call heap object count max00.000.00
java call heap total size00.000.00
java call heap total size max00.000.00
java call heap used size00.000.00
java call heap used size max00.000.00
java session heap collected bytes633,946,112693,565.711,118.16
java session heap collected count875,092957.391.54
java session heap gc count3930.430.00
java session heap live object count1,380,0111,509.792.43
java session heap live object count max1,383,5991,513.722.44
java session heap live size178,458,624195,241.80314.77
java session heap live size max181,194,752198,235.25319.59
java session heap object count1,393,8551,524.942.46
java session heap object count max1,383,5991,513.722.44
java session heap used size189,407,232207,220.08334.08
java session heap used size max181,194,752198,235.25319.59
leaf node 90-10 splits13,17614.420.02
leaf node splits103,782113.540.18
lob reads77,13684.390.14
lob writes168,791184.660.30
lob writes unaligned168,779184.650.30
logical read bytes from cache4,316,477,202,4324,722,421,256.027,613,452.24
logons cumulative5,6766.210.01
max cf enq hold time00.000.00
messages received312,963342.400.55
messages sent312,964342.400.55
min active SCN optimization applied on CR4080.450.00
no buffer to keep pinned count210.020.00
no work - consistent read gets235,731,371257,900.78415.79
non-idle wait count19,675,33521,525.7134.70
non-idle wait time984,1971,076.761.74
opened cursors cumulative34,587,51737,840.3161.01
parse count (describe)00.000.00
parse count (failures)6,3676.970.01
parse count (hard)6,4047.010.01
parse count (total)3,143,7013,439.355.54
parse time cpu145,402159.080.26
parse time elapsed153,601168.050.27
physical read IO requests52,94257.920.09
physical read bytes598,556,672654,848.071,055.74
physical read total IO requests56,00361.270.10
physical read total bytes645,867,520706,608.271,139.19
physical read total multi block requests00.000.00
physical reads73,07279.940.13
physical reads cache45,05649.290.08
physical reads cache prefetch820.090.00
physical reads direct28,01630.650.05
physical reads direct (lob)26,52729.020.05
physical reads direct temporary tablespace00.000.00
physical reads prefetch warmup00.000.00
physical write IO requests83,65391.520.15
physical write bytes5,394,489,3445,901,815.299,514.86
physical write total IO requests755,085826.101.33
physical write total bytes12,999,820,28814,222,391.2622,929.23
physical write total multi block requests34,32337.550.06
physical writes658,507720.441.16
physical writes direct2,5322.770.00
physical writes direct (lob)1,9962.180.00
physical writes direct temporary tablespace00.000.00
physical writes from cache655,975717.671.16
physical writes non checkpoint600,191656.641.06
pinned buffers inspected930.100.00
pinned cursors current5,5356.060.01
process last non-idle time9141.000.00
queries parallelized00.000.00
recursive calls65,758,59571,942.88115.99
recursive cpu usage2,262,1872,474.933.99
redo KB read00.000.00
redo blocks checksummed by FG (exclusive)3,795,1784,152.106.69
redo blocks written14,803,63416,195.8526.11
redo buffer allocation retries740.080.00
redo entries22,285,36524,381.2039.31
redo log space requests1410.150.00
redo log space wait time1800.200.00
redo ordering marks1460.160.00
redo size7,167,402,8047,841,462.7912,641.95
redo size for direct writes28,16830.820.05
redo subscn max counts29,57432.360.05
redo synch long waits10.000.00
redo synch time137,517150.450.24
redo synch time (usec)1,375,459,3871,504,814.772,426.05
redo synch writes310,195339.370.55
redo wastage165,235,960180,775.61291.45
redo write time75,76482.890.13
redo writes234,107256.120.41
rollback changes - undo records applied53,36358.380.09
rollbacks only - consistent read gets133,498146.050.24
root node splits40.000.00
rows fetched via callback30,673,83933,558.5754.10
session connect time00.000.00
session cursor cache hits18,921,88520,701.4033.37
session logical reads526,959,040576,517.02929.46
shared hash latch upgrades - no wait20,226,96622,129.2235.68
shared hash latch upgrades - wait34,78438.060.06
sorts (disk)00.000.00
sorts (memory)4,437,3404,854.657.83
sorts (rows)63,229,30169,175.71111.52
sql area evicted00.000.00
sql area purged6,3686.970.01
summed dirty queue length00.000.00
switch current to new buffer409,045447.510.72
table fetch by rowid262,060,317286,705.84462.23
table fetch continued row4,724,0335,168.318.33
table scan blocks gotten70,643,51177,287.20124.60
table scan rows gotten2,129,255,8612,329,502.203,755.61
table scans (cache partitions)00.000.00
table scans (long tables)00.000.00
table scans (rowid ranges)00.000.00
table scans (short tables)1,515,2581,657.762.67
temp space allocated (bytes)594,542,592650,456.481,048.66
total cf enq hold time4360.480.00
total number of cf enq holders560.060.00
total number of times SMON posted1390.150.00
transaction rollbacks1,9822.170.00
transaction tables consistent read rollbacks00.000.00
transaction tables consistent reads - undo records applied00.000.00
undo change vector size3,155,263,8243,452,001.315,565.29
user I/O wait time5,3955.900.01
user calls14,237,42615,576.3925.11
user commits475,898520.650.84
user rollbacks91,05699.620.16
workarea executions - onepass00.000.00
workarea executions - optimal2,462,5262,694.114.34
write clones created in background1,0911.190.00
write clones created in foreground720.080.00

Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats - Absolute Values

StatisticBegin ValueEnd Value
logons current5,6065,597
session uga memory max171,805,365,080209,652,508,520
session pga memory47,416,410,44847,282,638,000
session pga memory max330,475,170,864319,879,323,888
session cursor cache count4,052,4734,909,619
session uga memory693,869,184,032774,334,805,152
opened cursors current393,207401,685
workarea memory allocated275,5252,710

Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats - Thread Activity

StatisticTotalper Hour
log switches (derived)27.88

Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

IO Stats

Back to Top

IOStat by Function summary

Function NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secWaits: CountAvg Tm(ms)
LGWR1M0.06.0010947.1G733.287.91651234.1K2.77
DBWR0M0.000M5G90.175.584000 
Buffer Cache Reads351M49.05.3840090M0.000M44.8K0.03
Direct Reads219M8.73.2395951M0.22.0010940 
Others45M3.29.04923240M2.26.04376135280.10
Direct Writes0M0.000M2M0.16.0021880 
Streams AQ1M0.10.0010940M0.000M870.06
TOTAL:617M61.22.67502512.1G826.0913.5475282.5K2.30

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

IOStat by Filetype summary

Filetype NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secSmall ReadLarge Read
Log File0M0.000M7.1G733.307.917600.50 
Data File558M57.17.6104775G88.105.609160.16 
Control File42M2.97.04594925M1.78.0273510.02 
Temp File6M1.05.00656431M3.41.0339150.04 
TOTAL:606M61.20.66299112.1G826.5813.58800.15 

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

IOStat by Function/Filetype summary

Function/File NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secWaits: CountAvg Tm(ms)
LGWR 1M0.06.0010947.1G733.377.91869550.11
LGWR (Log File) 0M0.000M7.1G733.317.9176080.75
LGWR (Control File) 1M0.05.0010941M0.07.001094470.00
DBWR 0M0.000M5G90.175.584000 
DBWR (Data File) 0M0.000M5G90.175.584000 
Buffer Cache Reads 351M48.96.3840090M0.000M44.7K0.03
Buffer Cache Reads (Data File) 351M48.96.3840090M0.000M44.7K0.03
Direct Reads 219M8.72.2395951M0.22.0010940 
Direct Reads (Data File) 219M8.72.2395951M0.22.0010940 
Others 44M3.29.04813740M2.26.04376130070.02
Others (Control File) 41M2.92.04485524M1.71.02625726690.02
Others (Data File) 3M0.37.00328216M0.55.0175043380.03
Direct Writes 0M0.000M2M0.16.0021880 
Direct Writes (Data File) 0M0.000M2M0.16.0021880 
Streams AQ 1M0.10.0010940M0.000M870.06
Streams AQ (Data File) 1M0.10.0010940M0.000M870.06
TOTAL: 616M61.12.67393112.1G826.1813.549747.9K0.03

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

Tablespace IO Stats

TablespaceReadsAv Reads/sAv Rd(ms)Av Blks/RdWritesAv Writes/sBuffer WaitsAv Buf Wt(ms)
APPS_TS_TX_DATA 30,354330.451.6619,7302241,9480.13
APPS_TS_TX_IDX 17,044190.571.0020,2042213,7380.07
APPS_UNDOTS1 1300.001.0034,3333812,9410.05
TEMP1 97410.601.003,1213173.53
APPS_TS_SUMMARY 1,94420.581.001,43622360.04
APPS_TS_QUEUES 93210.561.002,28021160.09
APPS_TS_SEED 84510.591.003930330.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA 6700.451.00848100.00
SYSAUX 39300.531.00507110.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE 12600.081.0031102049.95
APPS_TS_ARCHIVE 8100.621.002410170.00
SYSTEM 2901.031.001980220.45
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING 1600.001.00100760.13
CWMLITE 1300.001.002000.00
DCM 1200.001.002000.00
GEOR_TBS 1200.001.002000.00
APPS_CALCLIP 800.001.004000.00
APPS_TS_DISCO 600.001.003000.00
B2B_IDX 700.001.001000.00
B2B_LOB 700.001.001000.00
B2B_RT 700.001.001000.00
BAM 700.001.001000.00
CTXSYS 700.001.001000.00
ODM_DATA 700.001.001000.00
OLTS_ATTRSTORE 700.001.001000.00
OLTS_BATTRSTORE 700.001.001000.00
OLTS_CT_STORE 700.001.001000.00
OLTS_DEFAULT 700.001.001000.00
OLTS_SVRMGSTORE 700.001.001000.00
B2B_DT 600.001.001000.00
DISCO_PTM5_CACHE 600.001.001000.00
DISCO_PTM5_META 600.001.001000.00
DSGATEWAY_TAB 600.001.001000.00
HTMLDB 600.001.001000.00
IAS_META 600.001.001000.00
MTR 600.001.001000.00
NOETIX 600.001.001000.00
NON_APPS_TS_DATA 600.001.001000.00
OCATS 600.001.001000.00
OPMOR 600.001.001000.00
ORABPEL 600.001.001000.00
OWAPUB 600.001.001000.00
PORTAL 600.001.001000.00
PORTAL_DOC 600.001.001000.00
PORTAL_IDX 600.001.001000.00
PORTAL_LOG 600.001.001000.00
RE 600.001.001000.00
SYNCSERVER 600.001.001000.00
UDDISYS_TS 600.001.001000.00
WCRSYS_TS 600.001.001000.00
XDB 600.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_TOOLS 300.001.001000.00
APPS_OMO 200.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_DISCO_OLAP 200.001.001000.00

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

File IO Stats

TablespaceFilenameReadsAv Reads/sAv Rd(ms)Av Blks/RdWritesAv Writes/sBuffer WaitsAv Buf Wt(ms)
APPS_CALCLIP/oracle/data/apps_calclip.dbf 200.001.001000.00
APPS_CALCLIP/oracle/data/apps_calclip1.dbf 200.001.001000.00
APPS_CALCLIP/oracle/data/apps_calclip2.dbf 200.001.001000.00
APPS_CALCLIP/oracle/data/apps_calclip3.dbf 200.001.001000.00
APPS_OMO/oracle/data/omo1.dbf 200.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_ARCHIVE/oracle/data/archive1.dbf 8100.621.002410170.00
APPS_TS_DISCO/oracle/data/disco1.dbf 200.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_DISCO/oracle/data/disco2.dbf 200.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_DISCO/oracle/data/disco3.dbf 200.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_DISCO_OLAP/oracle/data/disco_drake1.dbf 200.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interfac27.dbf 200.001.0040100.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interfac28.dbf 300.001.00560190.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interfac29.dbf 200.001.0052080.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interfac30.dbf 1300.771.00480310.32
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interfac31.dbf 300.001.00210140.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interfac32.dbf 200.001.002302291.36
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interfac33.dbf 200.001.00100190.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interfac34.dbf 200.001.007040.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interfac35.dbf 400.001.00240300.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interfac36.dbf 300.001.00120270.37
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface.dbf 300.001.0070140.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface1.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface10.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface11.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface12.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface13.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface14.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface15.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface16.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface17.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface18.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface19.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface2.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface20.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface21.dbf 300.001.0010000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface22.dbf 300.001.005030.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface23.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface24.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface25.dbf 400.001.009030.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface26.dbf 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface3.dbf 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface4.dbf 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface5.dbf 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface6.dbf 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface7.dbf 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface8.dbf 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/data/apps_ts_interface9.dbf 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA/oracle/data/media1.dbf 400.001.005000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA/oracle/data/media2.dbf 1700.591.00228000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA/oracle/data/media3.dbf 1200.831.00199000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA/oracle/data/media4.dbf 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA/oracle/data/media5.dbf 400.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA/oracle/data/media6.dbf 1200.831.00202000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA/oracle/data/media7.dbf 1400.001.00210000.00
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING/oracle/data/nologging1.dbf 400.001.0070760.13
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING/oracle/data/nologging2.dbf 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING/oracle/data/nologging3.dbf 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING/oracle/data/nologging4.dbf 400.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/data/queues1.dbf 7900.511.00153020.00
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/data/queues10.dbf 7700.521.002840500.00
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/data/queues11.dbf 7100.561.00203090.00
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/data/queues12.dbf 6500.621.00192010.00
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/data/queues13.dbf 8200.611.00184040.00
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/data/queues2.dbf 6700.451.00165061.67
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/data/queues3.dbf 6500.461.00157020.00
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/data/queues4.dbf 6900.581.001760110.00
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/data/queues5.dbf 8200.611.00167080.00
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/data/queues6.dbf 6700.601.00155050.00
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/data/queues7.dbf 6100.491.00137050.00
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/data/queues8.dbf 5400.561.00159080.00
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/data/queues9.dbf 9300.651.00148050.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference1.dbf 3000.671.0019000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference10.dbf 3600.561.0016000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference11.dbf 3800.531.00230330.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference12.dbf 2500.801.0021000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference13.dbf 3400.591.0021000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference14.dbf 3000.331.0017000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference15.dbf 4600.651.0015000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference16.dbf 3800.791.0019000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference17.dbf 3100.651.0014000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference18.dbf 4300.471.0014000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference19.dbf 3300.611.0013000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference2.dbf 2200.451.0011000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference20.dbf 3400.591.0017000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference21.dbf 2800.711.0016000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference22.dbf 3200.631.0013000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference23.dbf 3100.651.0016000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference24.dbf 3500.571.0016000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference25.dbf 3000.671.0011000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference3.dbf 3000.671.009000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference4.dbf 4500.441.0019000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference5.dbf 4900.611.0019000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference6.dbf 2500.801.0011000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference7.dbf 3400.591.0010000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference8.dbf 3100.321.0014000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/data/reference9.dbf 3500.571.0019000.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary1.dbf 13400.601.00910190.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary10.dbf 11100.631.00950100.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary11.dbf 11100.541.0085080.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary12.dbf 12900.541.001060260.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary13.dbf 12300.571.00880120.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary14.dbf 13700.511.00850130.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary15.dbf 12800.631.001070200.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary2.dbf 12300.651.00870150.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary3.dbf 12400.561.0086050.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary4.dbf 13700.581.00790140.71
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary5.dbf 14200.561.001110100.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary6.dbf 13400.601.0096070.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary7.dbf 12700.551.001170580.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary8.dbf 12700.551.0093070.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/data/summary9.dbf 15700.571.001100120.00
APPS_TS_TOOLS/oracle/data/apps_ts_tools01.dbf 300.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data1.dbf 1000.001.0019000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data10.dbf 7300.551.0051000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data11.dbf 32600.551.0030708840.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data12.dbf 32700.551.00223000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data13.dbf 38500.571.0031907760.09
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data14.dbf 7200.691.0049000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data15.dbf 8200.491.0061000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data16.dbf 8700.571.0049000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data17.dbf 17900.611.0085000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data18.dbf 9200.541.0045000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data19.dbf 23700.551.00149000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data2.dbf 30500.561.0029707610.08
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data20.dbf 1900.001.0023000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data21.dbf 33600.601.0032409070.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data22.dbf 30000.571.00178000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data23.dbf 4800.421.0033000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data24.dbf 12000.501.0071000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data25.dbf 1100.911.0012000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data26.dbf 3700.541.0033000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data27.dbf 15800.571.0083000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data28.dbf 14600.551.0061000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data29.dbf 13600.511.0070030.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data3.dbf 7200.561.0036000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data30.dbf 7600.531.0049000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data31.dbf 7000.571.0050000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data32.dbf 36300.611.0032106510.11
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data33.dbf 7500.531.0049000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data34.dbf 500.001.00320360.28
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data35.dbf 500.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data36.dbf 500.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data37.dbf 500.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data38.dbf 500.001.008000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data39.dbf 900.001.002180800.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data4.dbf 500.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data40.dbf 500.001.0016040.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data41.dbf 500.001.003201,0340.08
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data42.dbf 16900.531.0090000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data43.dbf 29600.571.002280370.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data44.dbf 27000.591.00222000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data45.dbf 34900.571.00223000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data46.dbf 34200.561.002360170.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data47.dbf 2,78630.061.00195000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data48.dbf 31600.571.00212000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data49.dbf 35400.561.0037905550.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data5.dbf 3500.571.0024000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data50.dbf 36800.571.0135507861.30
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data51.dbf 43400.581.0038307770.03
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data52.dbf 25600.591.00154000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data53.dbf 45300.571.0037907050.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data54.dbf 38100.581.0032609670.02
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data55.dbf 40500.571.0038108260.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data56.dbf 39700.581.0035009280.06
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data57.dbf 40500.591.0033409330.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data58.dbf 38300.571.0232208090.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data59.dbf 41000.561.0232806320.03
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data6.dbf 2200.451.0020000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data60.dbf 37600.591.0034908830.01
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data61.dbf 39900.581.0032907690.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data62.dbf 3,34240.063.6832309700.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data63.dbf 1,38020.168.9332606780.09
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data64.dbf 40900.561.0034007080.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data65.dbf 35800.591.0030408600.06
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data66.dbf 39400.581.0035207480.07
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data67.dbf 38700.571.0030301,0640.08
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data68.dbf 40300.571.0033109180.09
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data69.dbf 41500.581.0031809670.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data7.dbf 9500.531.0069000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data70.dbf 40000.581.0036407410.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data71.dbf 38600.571.0035001,0400.08
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data72.dbf 38800.571.0034209170.09
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data73.dbf 40800.591.0031108200.06
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data74.dbf 36100.581.0034309570.07
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data75.dbf 36800.571.0029807100.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data76.dbf 37400.611.0032401,2040.07
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data77.dbf 38800.591.0034909340.11
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data78.dbf 37600.561.0034307960.03
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data79.dbf 39700.581.0133909700.01
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data8.dbf 600.001.001000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data80.dbf 37900.551.0232201,3580.79
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data81.dbf 34600.581.0233907210.07
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data82.dbf 36000.561.0132505560.07
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data83.dbf 38500.601.0132707300.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data84.dbf 38300.571.0529905760.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data85.dbf 40800.561.0433405890.07
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data86.dbf 41400.601.0234007480.09
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data87.dbf 41900.571.0032906800.12
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data88.dbf 41300.561.0029709160.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data89.dbf 39800.551.0032007740.06
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data9.dbf 2500.401.0015000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data90.dbf 42000.551.0032308370.06
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data91.dbf 41900.571.0033209410.06
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data92.dbf 39200.591.0030207611.38
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/data/tx_data93.dbf 36100.581.0032009990.05
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx1.dbf 21100.571.0025302410.08
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx10.dbf 21700.551.0026001620.06
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx11.dbf 23200.561.0026201780.06
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx12.dbf 23400.561.0022501940.10
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx13.dbf 24500.611.0021601660.12
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx14.dbf 17300.581.0075090.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx15.dbf 22400.631.0022801980.05
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx16.dbf 22400.541.0021901460.14
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx17.dbf 21300.611.0021604460.07
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx18.dbf 23900.591.0019702300.09
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx19.dbf 21100.521.0020802070.10
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx2.dbf 22800.611.001990650.15
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx20.dbf 23700.551.001940940.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx21.dbf 21800.601.0020101720.12
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx22.dbf 23400.561.0023101270.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx23.dbf 21900.551.0019801510.07
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx24.dbf 20100.601.0021801550.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx25.dbf 20600.581.0021201760.17
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx26.dbf 25500.591.0023902210.09
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx27.dbf 22600.621.0020601270.16
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx28.dbf 20100.551.0021502420.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx29.dbf 22400.541.0020402780.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx3.dbf 19600.561.0019705940.05
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx30.dbf 22500.581.0021002110.05
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx31.dbf 21100.571.0021501150.17
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx32.dbf 20700.531.0019901710.06
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx33.dbf 21100.571.0019301340.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx34.dbf 23000.571.0091917770.04
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx35.dbf 23400.601.006341220.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx36.dbf 23800.551.002620310.32
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx37.dbf 32200.591.0056211840.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx38.dbf 29900.571.0047111450.07
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx39.dbf 33000.611.0054112980.07
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx4.dbf 24100.581.001970320.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx40.dbf 36400.581.005451920.22
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx41.dbf 30400.591.0046311450.07
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx42.dbf 28500.561.0043501270.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx43.dbf 26000.581.0039102330.17
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx44.dbf 27500.581.0040401370.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx45.dbf 30800.551.0037202090.05
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx46.dbf 27900.571.0040302480.16
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx47.dbf 29400.581.0036702490.16
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx48.dbf 29500.581.0038102330.09
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx49.dbf 25600.591.0035902510.12
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx5.dbf 20800.581.0077020.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx50.dbf 27400.581.0037202370.04
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx51.dbf 24000.631.0043702490.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx52.dbf 24700.571.0033001870.05
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx53.dbf 22300.581.0033301,0550.04
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx54.dbf 26700.561.0031201400.07
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx55.dbf 23400.561.0029301190.17
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx56.dbf 28400.561.0028101500.07
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx57.dbf 26200.611.0028901250.08
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx58.dbf 20700.531.0025502660.11
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx59.dbf 20800.581.0022901150.09
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx6.dbf 20800.581.0022301000.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx60.dbf 21900.551.002250890.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx61.dbf 21500.561.002120610.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx62.dbf 20300.541.002260920.33
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx63.dbf 23800.551.002530750.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx64.dbf 24300.621.002440770.13
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx65.dbf 24600.571.0023901200.08
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx66.dbf 26300.571.0024501510.13
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx67.dbf 23700.551.0022101760.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx68.dbf 20200.591.0025801420.07
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx69.dbf 22500.581.0022902150.19
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx7.dbf 19300.621.00120090.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx70.dbf 20700.581.0023801860.05
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx71.dbf 19500.561.0029307060.04
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx72.dbf 22600.581.0022402650.08
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx8.dbf 15200.591.0064010.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/data/tx_idx9.dbf 18200.601.0086050.00
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/data/undo.dbf 100.001.003,86041,3540.04
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/data/undo2.dbf 200.001.003,85641,5280.03
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/data/undo3.dbf 100.001.003,82141,5340.04
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/data/undo4.dbf 100.001.003,69741,4460.08
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/data/undo5.dbf 100.001.003,65141,2110.04
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/data/undo6.dbf 100.001.003,73141,3860.05
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/data/undo7.dbf 200.001.003,89641,4350.08
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/data/undo8.dbf 200.001.003,97241,5960.04
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/data/undo9.dbf 200.001.003,84941,4510.08
B2B_DT/oracle/data/b2b_dt.dbf 600.001.001000.00
B2B_IDX/oracle/data/b2b_idx.dbf 700.001.001000.00
B2B_LOB/oracle/data/b2b_lob.dbf 700.001.001000.00
B2B_RT/oracle/data/b2b_rt.dbf 700.001.001000.00
BAM/oracle/data/bam.dbf 700.001.001000.00
CTXSYS/oracle/data/ctx1.dbf 700.001.001000.00
CWMLITE/oracle/data/cwmlite01.dbf 700.001.001000.00
CWMLITE/oracle/data/cwmlite02.dbf 600.001.001000.00
DCM/oracle/data/dcm.dbf 600.001.001000.00
DCM/oracle/data/dcm1.dbf 600.001.001000.00
DISCO_PTM5_CACHE/oracle/data/discopltc1.dbf 600.001.001000.00
DISCO_PTM5_META/oracle/data/discopltm1.dbf 600.001.001000.00
DSGATEWAY_TAB/oracle/data/oss_sys01.dbf 600.001.001000.00
GEOR_TBS/oracle/data/apps_ts_spatial.dbf 600.001.001000.00
GEOR_TBS/oracle/data/geor_tbs02.dbf 600.001.001000.00
HTMLDB/oracle/data/htmldb.dbf 600.001.001000.00
IAS_META/oracle/data/ias_meta01.dbf 600.001.001000.00
MTR/oracle/data/opmtr01.dbf 600.001.001000.00
NOETIX/oracle/data/noetix.dbf 600.001.001000.00
NON_APPS_TS_DATA/oracle/data/non_apps_data1.dbf 600.001.001000.00
OCATS/oracle/data/oca.dbf 600.001.001000.00
ODM_DATA/oracle/data/odm.dbf 700.001.001000.00
OLTS_ATTRSTORE/oracle/data/attrs1_oid.dbf 700.001.001000.00
OLTS_BATTRSTORE/oracle/data/battrs1_oid.dbf 700.001.001000.00
OLTS_CT_STORE/oracle/data/gcats1_oid.dbf 700.001.001000.00
OLTS_DEFAULT/oracle/data/gdefault1_oid.dbf 700.001.001000.00
OLTS_SVRMGSTORE/oracle/data/svrmg1_oid.dbf 700.001.001000.00
OPMOR/oracle/data/opmor01.dbf 600.001.001000.00
ORABPEL/oracle/data/orabpel.dbf 600.001.001000.00
OWAPUB/oracle/data/owa1.dbf 600.001.001000.00
PORTAL/oracle/data/portal.dbf 600.001.001000.00
PORTAL_DOC/oracle/data/ptldoc.dbf 600.001.001000.00
PORTAL_IDX/oracle/data/ptlidx.dbf 600.001.001000.00
PORTAL_LOG/oracle/data/ptllog.dbf 600.001.001000.00
RE/oracle/data/opre01.dbf 600.001.001000.00
SYNCSERVER/oracle/data/mobile01.dbf 600.001.001000.00
SYSAUX/oracle/data/sysaux01.dbf 18900.581.00222000.00
SYSAUX/oracle/data/sysaux02.dbf 20400.491.00285010.00
SYSTEM/oracle/data/sys1.dbf 200.001.0013000.00
SYSTEM/oracle/data/sys10.dbf 100.001.00130130.77
SYSTEM/oracle/data/sys11.dbf 100.001.008070.00
SYSTEM/oracle/data/sys2.dbf 1200.831.0020000.00
SYSTEM/oracle/data/sys3.dbf 100.001.0025000.00
SYSTEM/oracle/data/sys4.dbf 200.001.0036000.00
SYSTEM/oracle/data/sys5.dbf 205.001.005000.00
SYSTEM/oracle/data/sys6.dbf 200.001.007000.00
SYSTEM/oracle/data/sys7.dbf 303.331.0029000.00
SYSTEM/oracle/data/sys8.dbf 100.001.0029010.00
SYSTEM/oracle/data/sys9.dbf 200.001.0013010.00
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_01.dbf 3300.611.006600 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_02.dbf 4300.471.0015100 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_03.dbf 4600.651.0016300 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_04.dbf 5400.561.0011900 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_05.dbf 3500.571.0012900 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_06.dbf 2800.711.00123074.29
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_07.dbf 4500.671.00239071.43
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_08.dbf 2700.741.0014500 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_09.dbf 5100.591.0015900 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_10.dbf 5200.581.0015900 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_11.dbf 3400.591.0010700 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_12.dbf 4800.421.0015900 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_13.dbf 3700.811.0011100 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_14.dbf 2800.711.005300 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_15.dbf 1600.631.008500 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_16.dbf 4900.611.0013900 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_17.dbf 4000.501.00125036.67
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_18.dbf 2800.361.006200 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_19.dbf 3200.631.009000 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_20.dbf 3400.591.0012400 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_21.dbf 3300.611.006600 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_22.dbf 4600.651.0010000 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_23.dbf 5100.591.0014900 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_24.dbf 3400.591.0014300 
TEMP1/oracle/data/temp1_25.dbf 5000.601.0015500 
UDDISYS_TS/oracle/data/uddisys01.dbf 600.001.001000.00
WCRSYS_TS/oracle/data/wcrsys01.dbf 600.001.001000.00
XDB/oracle/data/xdb01.dbf 600.001.001000.00

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

Buffer Pool Statistics

Back to Top

Buffer Pool Statistics

PNumber of BuffersPool Hit%Buffer GetsPhysical ReadsPhysical WritesFree Buff WaitWrit Comp WaitBuffer Busy Waits
D4,672,138100526,405,95145,111655,9030069,259

Back to Buffer Pool Statistics
Back to Top

Checkpoint Activity

MTTR WritesLog Size WritesLog Ckpt WritesOther Settings WritesAutotune Ckpt WritesThread Ckpt Writes
0000637,3650

Back to Buffer Pool Statistics
Back to Top

Advisory Statistics

Back to Top

Instance Recovery Stats

Targt MTTR (s) Estd MTTR (s)Recovery Estd IOsActual RedoBlksTarget RedoBlksLog Sz RedoBlksLog Ckpt Timeout RedoBlksLog Ckpt Interval RedoBlksOpt Log Sz(M)Estd RAC Avail Time
B03932044074952139237816812378168126729561   
E03902025894933040237816812378168129421255   

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

MTTR Advisory

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Buffer Pool Advisory

PSize for Est (M)Size FactorBuffers (thousands)Est Phys Read FactorEstimated Phys Reads (thousands)Est Phys Read TimeEst %DBtime for Rds
D3,5840.094421.2477180.00
D7,1680.198841.1571174.00
D10,7520.281,3261.1169172.00
D14,3360.381,7681.0867170.00
D17,9200.472,2101.0464167.00
D21,5040.572,6521.0364166.00
D25,0880.663,0941.0163165.00
D28,6720.763,5361.0062165.00
D32,2560.853,9781.0062165.00
D35,8400.954,4201.0062165.00
D37,8881.004,6721.0062165.00
D39,4241.044,8621.0062165.00
D43,0081.145,3041.0062165.00
D46,5921.235,7451.0062165.00
D50,1761.326,1871.0062165.00
D53,7601.426,6291.0062165.00
D57,3441.517,0711.0062165.00
D60,9281.617,5131.0062165.00
D64,5121.707,9551.0062165.00
D68,0961.808,3971.0062165.00
D71,6801.898,8391.0062165.00

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Summary

PGA Cache Hit %W/A MB ProcessedExtra W/A MB Read/Written
100.0069,4970

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Target Stats

PGA Aggr Target(M)Auto PGA Target(M)PGA Mem Alloc(M) W/A PGA Used(M) %PGA W/A Mem%Auto W/A Mem%Man W/A MemGlobal Mem Bound(K)
B20,48014,8516,326.9419.140.30100.000.001,048,576
E20,48014,7237,157.34222.273.11100.000.001,048,576

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Target Histogram

Low Optimal High OptimalTotal ExecsOptimal Execs1-Pass ExecsM-Pass Execs
2K4K2,402,5522,402,55200
64K128K4,0834,08300
128K256K5,2065,20600
256K512K444400
512K1024K47,50847,50800
1M2M363600
32M64M49949900

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Memory Advisory

PGA Target Est (MB)Size FactrW/A MB ProcessedEstd Extra W/A MB Read/ Written to Disk Estd PGA Cache Hit %Estd PGA Overalloc CountEstd Time
2,5600.13297,624.93382,151.7144.001,14156,879,311
5,1200.25297,624.93301.16100.00024,928,527
10,2400.50297,624.93301.16100.00024,928,527
15,3600.75297,624.93301.16100.00024,928,527
20,4801.00297,624.93301.16100.00024,928,527
24,5761.20297,624.930.00100.00024,903,328
28,6721.40297,624.930.00100.00024,903,328
32,7681.60297,624.930.00100.00024,903,328
36,8641.80297,624.930.00100.00024,903,328
40,9602.00297,624.930.00100.00024,903,328
61,4403.00297,624.930.00100.00024,903,328
81,9204.00297,624.930.00100.00024,903,328
122,8806.00297,624.930.00100.00024,903,328
163,8408.00297,624.930.00100.00024,903,328

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Pool Advisory

Shared Pool Size(M)SP Size FactrEst LC Size (M)Est LC Mem ObjEst LC Time Saved (s)Est LC Time Saved FactrEst LC Load Time (s)Est LC Load Time FactrEst LC Mem Obj Hits (K)
10,2400.101,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
20,4800.201,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
30,7200.301,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
40,9600.401,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
51,2000.501,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
61,4400.601,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
71,6800.701,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
81,9200.801,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
92,1600.901,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
97,2800.951,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
97,7920.961,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
98,3040.961,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
98,8160.971,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
99,3280.971,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
99,8400.981,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
100,3520.981,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
100,8640.991,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
101,3760.991,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
101,8881.001,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
102,4001.001,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
102,9121.011,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
103,4241.011,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
103,9361.021,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
104,4481.021,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
104,9601.031,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
105,4721.031,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
105,9841.041,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
106,4961.041,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
107,0081.051,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
112,6401.101,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
122,8801.201,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
133,1201.301,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
143,3601.401,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
153,6001.501,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
163,8401.601,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
174,0801.701,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
184,3201.801,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
194,5601.901,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532
204,8002.001,38055,3321,282,9441.0016,2551.00184,532

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA Target Advisory

SGA Target Size (M)SGA Size FactorEst DB Time (s)Est Physical Reads
74,8800.38131,16076,361
87,3600.44131,14764,163
99,8400.50131,14761,868
112,3200.56131,14761,856
124,8000.63131,14761,856
137,2800.69131,14761,856
149,7600.75131,14761,856
162,2400.81131,14861,856
174,7200.88131,14861,856
187,2000.94131,14961,856
199,6801.00131,14561,856
212,1601.06131,15061,856
224,6401.13131,16561,856
237,1201.19131,16661,856
249,6001.25131,16761,856
262,0801.31131,16961,856
274,5601.38131,17161,856
287,0401.44131,17461,856
299,5201.50131,17561,856
312,0001.56131,17761,856
324,4801.63131,19461,856
336,9601.69131,19561,856
349,4401.75131,19761,856
361,9201.81131,20261,856
374,4001.88131,20361,856
386,8801.94131,21961,856
399,3602.00131,22161,856

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Pool Advisory

Size for Est (MB)Size FactorEst Spill CountEst Spill Time (s)Est Unspill CountEst Unspill Time (s)
5120.500000
1,0241.000000
1,5361.500000
2,0482.000000
2,5602.500000
3,0723.000000
3,5843.500000
4,0964.000000
4,6084.500000
5,1205.000000
5,6325.500000
6,1446.000000
6,6566.500000
7,1687.000000
7,6807.500000
8,1928.000000
8,7048.500000
9,2169.000000
9,7289.500000
10,24010.000000

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Java Pool Advisory

Java Pool Size(M)JP Size FactrEst LC Size (M)Est LC Mem ObjEst LC Time Saved (s)Est LC Time Saved FactrEst LC Load Time (s)Est LC Load Time FactrEst LC Mem Obj Hits
3,5841.003065822,2801.0016,2851.0074,823
4,0961.143065822,2801.0016,2851.0074,823
4,6081.293065822,2801.0016,2851.0074,823
5,1201.433065822,2801.0016,2851.0074,823
5,6321.573065822,2801.0016,2851.0074,823
6,1441.713065822,2801.0016,2851.0074,823
6,6561.863065822,2801.0016,2851.0074,823
7,1682.003065822,2801.0016,2851.0074,823
7,6802.143065822,2801.0016,2851.0074,823
8,1922.293065822,2801.0016,2851.0074,823

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Statistics

Back to Top

Buffer Wait Statistics

ClassWaitsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg Time (ms)
data block53,24580
undo block9,94700
undo header2,99900
segment header1,68100
file header block1704
1st level bmb1,35200
2nd level bmb1000

Back to Wait Statistics
Back to Top

Enqueue Activity

Enqueue Type (Request Reason)RequestsSucc GetsFailed GetsWaitsWt Time (s)Av Wt Time(ms)
TX-Transaction (row lock contention) 2,0103461,6643352574.75
TX-Transaction 650,867651,47101,09932.53
HW-Segment High Water Mark 239,013239,043086811.21
TX-Transaction (index contention) 726726062910.90
FB-Format Block 6,4726,472020000.58
SQ-Sequence Cache 10,66210,662014600.58
RO-Multiple Object Reuse (fast object reuse) 40400405.50
TX-Transaction (allocate ITL entry) 262601700.35
TH-Threshold Chain (metric threshold evaluation) 1281280103.00

Back to Wait Statistics
Back to Top

Undo Statistics

Back to Top

Undo Segment Summary

Undo TS#Num Undo Blocks (K)Number of TransactionsMax Qry Len (s)Max Tx ConcurcyMin/Max TR (mins)STO/ OOS uS/uR/uU/ eS/eR/eU
2602.45826,2021,745277172.6/189.60/00/0/0/0/0/0

Back to Undo Statistics
Back to Top

Undo Segment Stats

End TimeNum Undo BlocksNumber of TransactionsMax Qry Len (s)Max Tx ConcyTun Ret (mins)STO/ OOS uS/uR/uU/ eS/eR/eU
24-Sep 12:25286,056396,0411,7452601730/00/0/0/0/0/0
24-Sep 12:15316,389430,1611,6492771900/00/0/0/0/0/0

Back to Undo Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Statistics

Back to Top

Latch Activity

Latch NameGet RequestsPct Get MissAvg Slps /MissWait Time (s)NoWait RequestsPct NoWait Miss
AQ deq hash table latch191,6680.060.7600 
AQ deq log cmt cbk chunk latch39,9780.050.0000 
AQ deq log statistics latch3,1960.00 00 
AQ dequeue txn counter latch51,6640.030.0000 
AQ disk delete txn counter latch6,1060.00 00 
AQ ht cmt cbk chunk latch34,4420.030.1100 
ASM db client latch6160.00 00 
ASM map operation hash table30.00 00 
ASM network state latch2580.00 00 
AWR Alerted Metric Element list91,0210.00 00 
Change Notification Hash table latch3060.00 00 
Consistent RBA234,4870.020.0200 
DML lock allocation2,343,1790.020.0000 
Event Group Locks5,7250.00 00 
FOB s.o list latch4,6190.090.0000 
File State Object Pool Parent Latch30.00 00 
I/O Staticstics latch30.00 00 
IPC stats buffer allocation latch30.00 00 
In memory undo latch30,911,5210.020.180690,9150.00
JOX SGA heap latch182,8040.000.0000 
JS Sh mem access50.00 00 
JS queue access latch30.00 00 
JS queue state obj latch5,4900.00 00 
JS slv state obj latch650.00 00 
KFC FX Hash Latch30.00 00 
KFC Hash Latch30.00 00 
KFCL LE Freelist30.00 00 
KGNFS-NFS:SHM structure30.00 00 
KGNFS-NFS:SVR LIST30.00 00 
KJC message pool free list30.00 00 
KJCT flow control latch30.00 00 
KMG MMAN ready and startup request latch4400.00 00 
KMG resize request state object freelist100.00 00 
KTF sga latch60.00 03070.00
KWQMN job cache list latch23,3740.050.2500 
KWQP Prop Status1160.00 00 
KWQS pqsubs latch42,0410.00 00 
KWQS pqueue ctx latch49,7920.620.9610 
Locator state objects pool parent latch30.00 00 
Lsod array latch30.00 00 
MQL Tracking Latch0  0180.00
Memory Management Latch2380.00 03350.00
Memory Queue80.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #130.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #230.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #330.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #430.00 00 
Memory Queue Subscriber30.00 00 
MinActiveScn Latch119.090.0000 
Mutex30.00 00 
Mutex Stats30.00 00 
OS process3570.00 00 
OS process allocation1,9940.00 00 
OS process: request allocation780.00 00 
PL/SQL warning settings1,243,1610.090.0000 
PX hash array latch30.00 00 
QMT30.00 00 
Real-time plan statistics latch20,4100.020.0000 
SGA IO buffer pool latch20.00 020.00
SGA blob parent30.00 00 
SGA bucket locks30.00 00 
SGA heap locks30.00 00 
SGA pool locks30.00 00 
SQL memory manager latch10.00 03020.00
SQL memory manager workarea list latch2,094,6290.000.0100 
Shared B-Tree104,2640.000.0000 
Streams Generic30.00 00 
Testing30.00 00 
Token Manager30.00 00 
WCR: sync30.00 00 
Write State Object Pool Parent Latch30.00 00 
X$KSFQP10.00 00 
XDB NFS Security Latch30.00 00 
XDB unused session pool30.00 00 
XDB used session pool30.00 00 
active checkpoint queue latch80,6001.610.0000 
active service list31,7920.180.4101,2390.00
address list5,6210.180.7000 
begin backup scn array5050.00 00 
bq:time manger info latch330.00 00 
buffer pool130.00 00 
bufq statistics50.00 00 
business card30.00 00 
cache buffer handles1,738,3490.160.0000 
cache buffers chains929,419,6800.340.0225,837,5630.36
cache buffers lru chain2,645,3270.030.0108,958,1020.06
cache table scan latch450.00 0450.00
call allocation356,7440.390.0400 
cas latch30.00 00 
change notification client cache latch30.00 00 
channel handle pool latch1620.00 00 
channel operations parent latch5,5560.00 00 
checkpoint queue latch12,293,3610.000.000959,6930.00
client/application info296,2500.000.0000 
compile environment latch5,6820.00 00 
corrupted undo seg latch162,3340.000.0000 
cp cmon/server latch30.00 00 
cp pool latch30.00 00 
cp server hash latch30.00 00 
cp sga latch2580.00 00 
cvmap freelist lock30.00 00 
deferred cleanup latch2580.00 00 
dml lock allocation2580.00 00 
done queue latch30.00 00 
dummy allocation11,3640.110.0000 
enqueue freelist latch30.00 01,171,7290.00
enqueue hash chains4,867,8990.070.00050.00
enqueues5,1650.040.0000 
fifth spare latch30.00 00 
file cache latch10,7300.00 00 
flashback copy30.00 00 
fourth Audit Vault latch30.00 00 
gc element30.00 00 
gcs commit scn state30.00 00 
gcs partitioned table hash30.00 00 
gcs pcm hashed value bucket hash30.00 00 
gcs resource freelist30.00 00 
gcs resource hash30.00 00 
gcs resource scan list30.00 00 
gcs shadows freelist30.00 00 
ges domain table30.00 00 
ges enqueue table freelist30.00 00 
ges group table30.00 00 
ges process hash list30.00 00 
ges process parent latch30.00 00 
ges resource hash list30.00 00 
ges resource scan list30.00 00 
ges resource table freelist30.00 00 
ges value block free list30.00 00 
global KZLD latch for mem in SGA5,6280.00 00 
global ctx hash table latch598,2700.030.0000 
global tx hash mapping30.00 00 
granule operation30.00 00 
hash table column usage latch610.00 08380.00
heartbeat check30.00 00 
interrupt manipulation43,9850.030.0000 
intra txn parallel recovery30.00 00 
io pool granule metadata list30.00 00 
job workq parent latch210.00 0180.00
job_queue_processes free list latch360.00 00 
job_queue_processes parameter latch2160.00 00 
k2q lock allocation30.00 00 
kcbtsemkid latch20.00 00 
kdlx hb parent latch30.00 00 
kgb parent30.00 00 
kgnfs mount latch30.00 00 
kokc descriptor allocation latch618,9715.180.691840 
ksfv messages30.00 00 
ksim group membership cache30.00 00 
kss move lock190.00 00 
ksuosstats global area950.00 00 
ksv allocation latch2910.00 00 
ksv class latch352.860.0000 
ksv msg queue latch30.00 00 
ksz_so allocation latch780.00 00 
ktm global data5540.00 00 
kwqbsn:qsga5650.880.0000 
lgwr LWN SCN235,5840.150.0100 
list of block allocation105,0940.020.0000 
loader state object freelist220,2300.060.0000 
lob segment dispenser latch30.00 00 
lob segment hash table latch70.00 00 
lob segment query latch30.00 00 
lock DBA buffer during media recovery30.00 00 
logical standby cache30.00 00 
logminer context allocation40.00 00 
logminer work area30.00 00 
longop free list parent30.00 00 
mapped buffers lru chain30.00 00 
message pool operations parent latch240.00 00 
messages763,1140.530.0000 
mostly latch-free SCN276,3597.810.0100 
msg queue latch30.00 00 
multiblock read objects3020.00 00 
name-service namespace bucket30.00 00 
ncodef allocation latch2580.00 00 
object queue header heap3,867,4950.000.000431,2640.00
object queue header operation314,690,0213.620.000309,8810.03
object stats modification795,2770.060.0100 
parallel query alloc buffer1,9230.00 00 
parallel query stats30.00 00 
parameter list6,4460.020.0000 
parameter table management1,812,3351.170.19280 
peshm30.00 00 
pesom_free_list901,0770.020.0000 
pesom_hash_node1,171,8530.000.0000 
pesom_heap_alloc1,4240.00 00 
post/wait queue1,464,5010.020.000380,5050.08
process allocation1180.00 0400.00
process group creation780.00 00 
process queue30.00 00 
process queue reference30.00 00 
qmn task queue latch9900.610.0000 
query server freelists30.00 00 
queued dump request30.00 00 
queuing load statistics30.00 00 
recovery domain hash list30.00 00 
redo allocation5,828,9790.460.00022,254,4041.73
redo copy30.00 022,276,6410.10
redo writing1,219,3860.100.0000 
resmgr group change latch12,9200.00 00 
resmgr:active threads11,3620.00 00 
resmgr:actses change group5,6570.00 00 
resmgr:actses change state30.00 00 
resmgr:free threads list11,3610.210.0000 
resmgr:plan CPU method30.00 00 
resmgr:resource group CPU method30.00 00 
resmgr:schema config10.00 00 
resmgr:session queuing30.00 00 
rm cas latch30.00 00 
row cache objects213,839,10314.410.01210 
rules engine aggregate statistics28,6520.020.0000 
rules engine rule set statistics92,6160.020.0000 
rules engine rule statistics35,2120.00 00 
second Audit Vault latch30.00 00 
second spare latch30.00 00 
sequence cache1,561,5960.430.0000 
session allocation1,176,7790.011.0501,162,8160.65
session idle bit29,636,5730.010.0100 
session queue latch30.00 00 
session state list latch33,8720.170.7800 
session switching3040.00 00 
session timer4520.00 00 
shared pool39,677,5804.000.5452130 
shared pool sim alloc1050.00 00 
shared pool simulator1,6850.00 00 
sim partition latch30.00 00 
simulator hash latch32,112,5600.000.0000 
simulator lru latch567,5230.080.02031,449,1690.37
sort extent pool901,6372.800.0000 
space background state object latch20.00 00 
space background task latch7,67245.020.0107630.00
state object free list20.00 00 
statistics aggregation3360.00 00 
tablespace key chain30.00 00 
temp lob duration state obj allocation1,0560.00 00 
temporary table state object allocation4,4570.020.0000 
test excl. parent l030.00 00 
test excl. parent2 l030.00 00 
third spare latch30.00 00 
threshold alerts latch2500.00 00 
transaction allocation721,7820.040.7920 
undo global data64,723,3590.250.0000 
virtual circuit buffers133,683,9080.140.39270 
virtual circuit holder25,124,8280.010.0000 
virtual circuit queues26,636,9560.580.01024,995,2563.86
virtual circuits11,2430.040.0000 

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Sleep Breakdown

Latch NameGet RequestsMissesSleepsSpin Gets
row cache objects213,839,10330,815,625205,57430,652,283
object queue header operation314,690,02111,383,10011,36711,371,892
cache buffers chains929,419,6803,182,55063,4343,116,498
shared pool39,677,5801,588,148853,369848,459
virtual circuit buffers133,683,908181,29269,925112,684
undo global data64,723,359161,497226161,301
virtual circuit queues26,636,956153,4951,269152,264
kokc descriptor allocation latch618,97132,07522,25310,753
redo allocation5,828,97926,9442026,924
sort extent pool901,63725,2012325,180
mostly latch-free SCN276,35921,58012221,459
parameter table management1,812,33521,1724,08817,238
In memory undo latch30,911,5217,0171,2525,858
sequence cache1,561,5966,789166,774
messages763,1144,05424,052
space background task latch7,6723,454273,427
enqueue hash chains4,867,8993,39153,386
cache buffer handles1,738,3492,82622,824
virtual circuit holder25,124,8282,69762,691
session idle bit29,636,5732,082122,070
call allocation356,7441,397491,350
redo writing1,219,3861,19821,196
cache buffers lru chain2,645,32768610676
object stats modification795,2775037496
simulator lru latch567,52347210464
DML lock allocation2,343,1794362434
checkpoint queue latch12,293,3613591358
lgwr LWN SCN235,5843562354
KWQS pqueue ctx latch49,79230729646
transaction allocation721,78229122981
AQ deq hash table latch191,6681199030
SQL memory manager workarea list latch2,094,6291041103
session allocation1,176,77959621
session state list latch33,872594615
active service list31,792582434
Consistent RBA234,48743142
KWQMN job cache list latch23,3741239
address list5,6211073
AQ ht cmt cbk chunk latch34,442918

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Miss Sources

Latch NameWhereNoWait Misses SleepsWaiter Sleeps
AQ deq hash table latchkwqdlChkInsHt: check and insert08555
AQ deq hash table latchkwqdlDelHt: delete elements0526
AQ ht cmt cbk chunk latchkwqdlClnupCcoHt: free011
DML lock allocationktaiam011
DML lock allocationktaidm011
In memory undo latchktiFlush: child0777296
In memory undo latchkticmt: child0316153
In memory undo latchktichg: child0129520
In memory undo latchktiFlushMe06610
In memory undo latchktbgfc03235
In memory undo latchkturbk010322
In memory undo latchktigetmypoollatch_2050
In memory undo latchktbchg2ro020
In memory undo latchktiTxnPoolFree012
KWQMN job cache list latchkwqmnuji: update job item066
KWQS pqueue ctx latchkwqspqcbkf: updatepqs0332332
SQL memory manager workarea list latchqesmmIRegisterWorkArea:2010
active service listkswslogon: session logout04139
address listkmcladd077
cache buffer handleskcbzfs011
cache buffer handleskcbzgs011
cache buffers chainskcbchg1: mod cr pin035,18919,274
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: fast path030,4012,735
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: fast path (cr pin)012,7916,602
cache buffers chainskcbgcur_203,9191,076
cache buffers chainskcbgcur: fast path (shr)03,240721
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr_203,17811,828
cache buffers chainskcbget: fast exchange02,7971,429
cache buffers chainskcbzwb0635702
cache buffers chainskcbget: pin buffer0600993
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: kslbegin excl04171,166
cache buffers chainskcbchg1: aux pin026850
cache buffers chainskcbgkcbcr0266921
cache buffers chainskcbrls_2021122,998
cache buffers chainskcbrls: fast release01991,159
cache buffers chainskcbgcur_401211,951
cache buffers chainskcbchg1: clear MS bit01165,493
cache buffers chainskcbnlc094242
cache buffers chainskcbzgb: scan from tail. nowait0560
cache buffers chainskcb_is_private048568
cache buffers chainskcbget: release excl0391,513
cache buffers chainskcbget: exchange0372,243
cache buffers chainskcbget: fast path03424
cache buffers chainskcbcge0246,891
cache buffers chainskcbnew: new latch again0230
cache buffers chainskcbchg1: mod cur pin0202,904
cache buffers chainskcbwxb088
cache buffers chainskcbzar_fpin_106131
cache buffers chainskcbbxsv055
cache buffers chainskcbget: release shr0423
cache buffers chainskcbso1: set no access04485
cache buffers chainskcb_trim_hash_chain031
cache buffers chainskcb_post_apply: kcbhq620257
cache buffers chainskcbesc: escalate027
cache buffers chainskcbget_1021
cache buffers chainskcb_post_apply: kcbhq630175
cache buffers chainskcb_pre_apply: kcbhq6101161
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr_1010
cache buffers chainskcbivbr011
cache buffers chainskcbrls_10110
cache buffers lru chainkcbzgws090
cache buffers lru chainkcbzgb014
call allocationksuxds04011
call allocationksuprc0620
call allocationksudlc : rec call0318
checkpoint queue latchkcbswcu: Switch buffers010
enqueue hash chainsksqgtl3052
kokc descriptor allocation latchkokcdlt: regular free011,4657,294
kokc descriptor allocation latchkokcdlt: allocation010,79014,961
lgwr LWN SCNkcs023060
messagesksaamb: after wakeup011
messagesksarcv: after wait011
mostly latch-free SCNkcslcu30116124
mostly latch-free SCNkcs024020
mostly latch-free SCNkcs01011
object queue header operationkcbo_ivbo030,26430,136
object queue header operationkcbo_link_q09021
object queue header operationkcbo_unlink_q044127
object queue header operationkcbo_sw_buf0247
object queue header operationkcbo_link_q:reget0816
object queue header operationkcbo_switch_cq0810
object queue header operationkcbo_check_flist04104
object queue header operationkcbo_switch_q_bg0314
object stats modificationksoslinentry067
object stats modificationksols_rank010
parameter table managementksp_param_table_free03,80968
parameter table managementkspcpy033936
parameter table managementkspptval0274,091
parameter table managementkspallmod0170
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_gen: redo allocation 10190
redo allocationkcrfwnf:2010
redo writingkcrfw_post: rba scn pair010
redo writingkcrfwnf: new logfile010
row cache objectskqrpre: find obj089,40581,503
row cache objectskqreqd: reget044,06929,714
row cache objectskqreqd037,81054,155
row cache objectskqrso034,25640,186
sequence cachekdnssd0110
sequence cachekdnnxt: cached seq050
session allocationkspallmod0590
session allocationksuxds0230
session allocationksucri_int : SSO01548
session idle bitksupuc: set busy0104
session idle bitksupuc: clear busy0511
session state list latchkpseqd0440
session state list latchkpscad021
shared poolkghalo0594,576518,304
shared poolkghfre0220,127278,554
shared poolkghupr1031,27448,602
shared poolkgh: kghalloc_java_page05,0986,131
shared poolkghalp0758802
shared poolkgh: kghfree_java_page0745436
shared poolkgh: add new extent0566476
shared poolkghnospc request bits07217
shared poolkghasp0619
shared poolkgh_heap_sizes03312
shared poolkghfrh0283
shared poolkghfree_extents: scan02112
shared poolkgh: add extent choose ds034
simulator lru latchkcbs_free_granule_sim_buffers050
simulator lru latchkcbs_shrink_pool030
simulator lru latchkcbs_simulate: simulate set020
sort extent poolktstdt: dealloc sort extent0116
sort extent poolktstcrtobj041
sort extent poolktst dump030
sort extent poolktstallobj1024
sort extent poolktstckindoubt: check extent 2020
sort extent poolktstdt: return extent015
space background task latchktsj_grab_task02727
transaction allocationktcccadd0118113
transaction allocationktcccDeleteCommitCallbacks_209074
transaction allocationktcccod02010
transaction allocationktcxbr0135
undo global dataktudba: KSLBEGIN0210212
undo global datakturax050
undo global dataktusmupst: KSLBEGIN0511
undo global dataktudnx:child042
undo global dataktucof: at start010
undo global dataktufrbs_2011
virtual circuit bufferskmc_disp_recv_buf_comp0778,573
virtual circuit bufferskmc_disp_recv_buf_get01515,404
virtual circuit bufferskmc_disp_send_buf_comp0510,191
virtual circuit bufferskmc_disp_send_buf_get03571
virtual circuit holderkmcgms: move043
virtual circuit holderkmcmbf: move023
virtual circuit queueskmc_queue_next01,0941,265
virtual circuit queueskmc_queue_add01754
virtual circuitskmcmbf045,8264
virtual circuitskmcgms: if called with non-zero ckt019,10814
virtual circuitskmcgms: new vc04,87567
virtual circuitskmcgbf085
virtual circuitskmcfms0311
virtual circuitskmc_disp_get_vc0135,082

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Mutex Sleep Summary

Mutex TypeLocationSleepsWait Time (ms)
Library Cachekglpndl1 95137,8930
Library Cachekglpin1 497,4880
Library Cachekglget1 182,1430
Library Cachekglhdgn2 10652,5430
Library Cachekgldmc1 3134,7020
Library Cachekglpnal1 9032,1980
Cursor Pinkksfbc [KKSCHLFSP2]18,8340
Library Cachekglrfcl1 7917,8100
Library Cachekglhdgn1 6217,8050
Library Cachekgllkdl1 858,3150
Library Cachekgllkc1 574,4510
Library Cachekglget2 21,7090
Library Cachekglobpn1 711,5240
Cursor Pinkksfbc [KKSCHLPIN1]6590
Library CachekglGetHandleReference 1245570
Cursor Pinkkslce [KKSCHLPIN2]3240
Cursor Pinkksxsccmp [KKSCHLPIN5]2900
Cursor PinkksLockDelete [KKSCHLPIN6]2240
Library Cachekglhbh1 63620
Cursor ParentkkscsAddChildNode [KKSPRTLOC34]170
Library CachekglReleaseHandleReference 125160
Library Cachekglhdgh1 64130
Library Cachekgldtin1 4280
Cursor ParentkksLoadChild [KKSPRTLOC5]30
Library Cachekglllal3 11110
hash tablekkshGetNextChild [KKSHBKLOC1]10

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Parent Latch Statistics

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Child Latch Statistics

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Segment Statistics

Back to Top

Segments by Logical Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeLogical Reads%Total
INVAPPS_TS_TX_DATAMTL_SYSTEM_ITEMS_B TABLE53,003,77610.06
CSAPPS_TS_TX_DATACS_INCIDENTS_ALL_B TABLE33,424,9446.34
ZXAPPS_TS_TX_DATAZX_RATES_B TABLE27,402,9605.20
JTFAPPS_TS_TX_IDXJTF_TASKS_B_N1 INDEX23,749,0564.51
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX15,600,6242.96

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypePhysical Reads%Total
ARAPPS_TS_TX_DATAHZ_PARTIES TABLE4,2505.82
ARAPPS_TS_TX_IDXHZ_PARTIES_U1 INDEX1,6422.25
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_N1 INDEX8941.22
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_QUEUESWF_JAVA_DEFERRED TABLE4110.56
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX3730.51

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Read Requests

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypePhys Read Requests%Total
ARAPPS_TS_TX_DATAHZ_PARTIES TABLE4,2508.03
ARAPPS_TS_TX_IDXHZ_PARTIES_U1 INDEX1,6423.10
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_N1 INDEX8941.69
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_QUEUESWF_JAVA_DEFERRED TABLE4110.78
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX3730.70

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by UnOptimized Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeUnOptimized Reads%Total
ARAPPS_TS_TX_DATAHZ_PARTIES TABLE4,2508.03
ARAPPS_TS_TX_IDXHZ_PARTIES_U1 INDEX1,6423.10
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_N1 INDEX8941.69
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_QUEUESWF_JAVA_DEFERRED TABLE4110.78
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX3730.70

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Optimized Reads

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Direct Physical Reads

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Writes

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypePhysical Writes%Total
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX36,3865.53
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATAWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES TABLE22,8563.47
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_N1 INDEX5,8210.88
WSHAPPS_TS_SUMMARYMLOG$_WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS TABLE3,3840.51
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_QUEUESWF_DEFERRED TABLE3,0960.47

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Write Requests

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypePhys Write Requests%Total
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX4,3125.15
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATAWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES TABLE2,1152.53
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_N1 INDEX1,9782.36
ARAPPS_TS_TX_DATAHZ_PARTIES TABLE1,9222.30
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_MEDIASYS_LOB0000175739C00004$$ LOB6710.80

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Direct Physical Writes

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeDirect Writes%Total
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_MEDIASYS_LOB0000175739C00004$$ LOB1,99278.67
SYSSYSAUXWRH$_ACTIVE_SESSION_HISTORYWRH$_ACTIVE_346991799_26TABLE PARTITION1987.82

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Table Scans

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by DB Blocks Changes

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeDB Block Changes% of Capture
ARAPPS_TS_TX_IDXRA_CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST_N6 INDEX14,291,36022.75
ONTAPPS_TS_TX_IDXOE_ORDER_LINES_N1 INDEX12,174,54419.38
ONTAPPS_TS_TX_IDXOE_PRICE_ADJUSTMENTS_N2 INDEX8,978,84814.29
ONTAPPS_TS_TX_DATAOE_ORDER_LINES_ALL TABLE7,810,97612.43
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX3,350,4165.33

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Row Lock Waits

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeRow Lock Waits% of Capture
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATAFND_CONCURRENT_REQUESTS TABLE1,63466.40
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATAFND_DOC_SEQUENCE_USERS TABLE2349.51
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX2249.10
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_NOTIFICATIONS_ATTR_PK INDEX923.74
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_SEEDFND_USER TABLE893.62

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by ITL Waits

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeITL Waits% of Capture
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX1694.12
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_N4 INDEX15.88

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Buffer Busy Waits

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeBuffer Busy Waits% of Capture
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATAWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES TABLE36,17068.83
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX4,8539.23
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_N1 INDEX1,8493.52
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_NOTIFICATIONS_ATTR_PK INDEX1,3562.58
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATAWF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSESWF_ITEM66TABLE PARTITION1,1132.12

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Dictionary Cache Stats

CacheGet RequestsPct MissScan ReqsPct MissMod ReqsFinal Usage
dc_awr_control260.000 24
dc_files3380.000 0338
dc_global_oids1,127,4210.000 0258
dc_histogram_data2871.050 03,463
dc_histogram_defs64711.130 060,597
dc_object_grants200.000 0566
dc_objects1,439,9400.000 221,922
dc_profiles5,6450.000 01
dc_rollback_segments8,6590.000 0619
dc_segments132,5830.000 29013,867
dc_sequences12,5530.000 12,553122
dc_table_scns50,6960.000 020
dc_tablespace_quotas1,0120.000 04
dc_tablespaces1,683,0060.000 058
dc_users97,575,8650.000 0283
global database name6,3230.000 01
outstanding_alerts1120.000 055


Back to Top

Library Cache Activity

NamespaceGet RequestsPct MissPin RequestsPct MissReloadsInvali- dations
ACCOUNT_STATUS11,2550.000 00
APP CONTEXT16,7710.00936,115-0.0000
BODY812,521-0.0019,827,064-0.0700
CLUSTER40.0040.0000
CONTEXT POLICY19,4670.0011,8090.0000
DBLINK11,2530.000 00
DIRECTORY11,3120.0011,3120.0000
EDITION5,7120.0011,3570.0000
INDEX10.0010.0000
JAVA DATA4900.006,7050.0000
OBJECT ID450.000 00
PIPE2730.002880.0000
QUEUE9,4910.0077,521-0.0000
RULESET3,2970.0028,6540.0000
SCHEMA5,6490.000 00
SQL AREA585,6860.6040,094,912-0.113,3306,374
SQL AREA BUILD6,39147.630 00
SQL AREA STATS6,39347.866,39347.8600
SUBSCRIPTION1,4170.001,4170.0000
TABLE/PROCEDURE4,548,589-0.0124,304,505-0.086,0630
TRIGGER10,5760.00262,712-0.0000
XML SCHEMA20.0030.0000


Back to Top

Memory Statistics

Back to Top

Memory Dynamic Components

ComponentBegin Snap Size (Mb)Current Size (Mb)Min Size (Mb)Max Size (Mb)Oper CountLast Op Typ/Mod
ASM Buffer Cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 16K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 2K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 32K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 4K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 8K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT buffer cache40,448.0037,888.0037,888.0094,720.005SHR/IMM
KEEP buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
PGA Target20,480.0020,480.0020,480.0020,480.000STA/
RECYCLE buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
SGA Target199,680.00199,680.00199,680.00199,680.000STA/
Shared IO Pool0.000.000.000.000STA/
java pool3,584.003,584.00512.003,584.000GRO/IMM
large pool50,688.0053,248.000.0053,248.005GRO/IMM
shared pool102,400.00102,400.00102,400.00102,400.000STA/
streams pool1,024.001,024.000.001,024.000GRO/IMM

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Memory Resize Operations Summary

ComponentMin Size (Mb)Max Size (Mb)Avg Size (Mb)Re- SizesGrowsShrinks
DEFAULT buffer cache37,888.0039,936.0038,912.00505
large pool51,200.0053,248.0052,224.00550

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Memory Resize Ops

StartEla (s)ComponentOper Typ/ModInit Size (M)DeltaTarget DeltaFinal (M)Sta
09/24 12:27:151bufcacheSHR/IMM38,400-512 37,888COM
09/24 12:27:151largeGRO/IMM52,736512 53,248COM
09/24 12:24:361bufcacheSHR/IMM38,912-512 38,400COM
09/24 12:24:361largeGRO/IMM52,224512 52,736COM
09/24 12:23:012bufcacheSHR/IMM39,424-512 38,912COM
09/24 12:23:012largeGRO/IMM51,712512 52,224COM
09/24 12:20:451bufcacheSHR/IMM39,936-512 39,424COM
09/24 12:20:451largeGRO/IMM51,200512 51,712COM
09/24 12:14:421bufcacheSHR/IMM40,448-512 39,936COM
09/24 12:14:421largeGRO/IMM50,688512 51,200COM

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Process Memory Summary

CategoryAlloc (MB)Used (MB)Avg Alloc (MB)Std Dev Alloc (MB)Max Alloc (MB)Hist Max Alloc (MB)Num ProcNum Alloc
BOther4,982.12 1.121.7282824,4404,440
Freeable788.440.000.882.9580 896896
PL/SQL422.4759.620.110.15354,0014,001
JAVA200.11199.971.1114.922002041801
SQL196.72196.280.122.8776791,59033
EOther5,235.94 1.181.7182824,4424,442
Freeable952.310.000.731.1026 1,2961,296
PL/SQL508.1361.050.130.17454,0374,037
JAVA203.26203.120.9813.882002042082
SQL3.012.590.000.031792,14725

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA Memory Summary

SGA regionsBegin Size (Bytes)End Size (Bytes) (if different)
Database Buffers42,412,802,04839,728,447,488
Fixed Size2,171,536 
Redo Buffers736,002,048 
Variable Size165,356,248,432168,040,602,992

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA breakdown difference

PoolNameBegin MBEnd MB% Diff
javaJOXLE37.1037.100.00
javafree memory2,848.402,816.88-1.11
javaioc_make_sub2696.91728.424.52
largefree memory631.57386.02-38.88
largesession heap50,048.6252,854.175.61
sharedKKSSP1,843.691,907.253.45
sharedfree memory92,846.4492,745.34-0.11
streamsfree memory1,020.801,020.80-0.00
 buffer_cache40,448.0037,888.00-6.33
 fixed_sga2.072.070.00
 log_buffer701.91701.910.00

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Statistics

Back to Top

Streams CPU/IO Usage

Session TypeFirst LogonCPU time(s)User IO Wait time(s)SYS IO Wait time(s)
QMON Slaves0924 10:19:0114.210.050.00
QMON Coordinator0924 10:18:510.030.000.00

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Capture

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Capture Rate

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Apply

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Apply Rate

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Buffered Queues

Queue NameEnq MsgsEnq Msgs/secDeq MsgsDeq Msgs/secSpill MsgsSpill Msgs/sec%Spill Msgs
APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL(418671) 00.0000.0000.00 

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Buffered Queue Subscribers

Subscriber/QueueEnq MsgsEnq Msgs/secDeq MsgsDeq Msgs/secSpill MsgsSpill Msgs/sec%Spill Msgs
WFBESCL_20939(17471)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 00.0000.0000.00 
WFBESCL_20940(17472)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 00.0000.0000.00 
WFBESCL_20941(17470)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 00.0000.0000.00 

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Rule Set

RuleEvalsNo-SQL Eval%SQL ExecsCPU(s)Ela(s)Eval /SecSQL per EvalEla(s) per EvalCPU(s) per EvalReloads
APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED_R 18,6640.0008.4910.1920.420.000.000.000
APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED_QUEUE_M_R 6,5820.006,5825.5110.057.201.000.000.000
APPLSYS.WF_JAVA_DEFERRED_R 3,4080.0001.421.493.730.000.000.000

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Persistent Queues

Queue NameEnq MsgsDeq Msgs%Exp Msgs%Delay MsgsEnq Time(s)Deq Time(s)%Transf Time%Eval Time
APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ(422218) 00  0.000.00  
APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_OPP_AQ(418988) 70100.000.000.010.000.000.00
APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL(418671) 00  0.000.00  
APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED(418714) 18,66200.000.0066.8578.430.0024.42
APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED_QUEUE_M(418808) 6,58300.0022.9824.930.000.0046.47
APPLSYS.WF_ERROR(418954) 1,3271,3290.000.002.092.880.000.00
APPLSYS.WF_JAVA_DEFERRED(418843) 3,40800.000.0015.60761.330.0015.64
APPLSYS.WF_NOTIFICATION_OUT(418831) 00  0.000.00  
SYS.ALERT_QUE(12328) 00  0.000.00  
SYS.AQ$_ALERT_QT_E(12327) 00  0.000.00  
SYSMAN.MGMT_TASK_Q(425596) 11110.000.000.010.070.000.00
XNP.XNP_IN_EVT_Q(418910) 5,0505,0560.000.004.15351.060.000.00

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Persistent Queues Rate

Queue NameEnqueue Msgs/secDequeue Msgs/secAvg Enqueue sec / msgAvg Dequeue sec / msg
APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ(422218) 0.000.00  
APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_OPP_AQ(418988) 0.010.000.00 
APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL(418671) 0.000.00  
APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED(418714) 20.420.000.00 
APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED_QUEUE_M(418808) 7.200.000.00 
APPLSYS.WF_ERROR(418954) 1.451.450.000.00
APPLSYS.WF_JAVA_DEFERRED(418843) 3.730.000.00 
APPLSYS.WF_NOTIFICATION_OUT(418831) 0.000.00  
SYS.ALERT_QUE(12328) 0.000.00  
SYS.AQ$_ALERT_QT_E(12327) 0.000.00  
SYSMAN.MGMT_TASK_Q(425596) 0.010.010.000.01
XNP.XNP_IN_EVT_Q(418910) 5.525.530.000.07

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Persistent Queue Subscribers

Subscriber/QueueEnqueue MsgsDequeue MsgsExpire MsgsEnqueue Msgs/secDequeue Msgs/secExpire Msgs/sec
FNDCPGSMIPC_CARTRIDGE_1578433(300)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 000   
FNDCPGSMIPC_CARTRIDGE_1578434(302)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 000   
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1578428(291)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1578429(293)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1578430(295)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1578431(297)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1578432(299)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1578433(301)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1578434(303)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1578435(305)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1578436(307)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1578437(309)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1578438(311)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1578439(313)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1578440(315)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
WFBESCL_20939(17471)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 0000.000.000.00
WFBESCL_20940(17472)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 0000.000.000.00
WFBESCL_20941(17470)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 0000.000.000.00
WF_DEFERRED(1)/APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED 18,66215,209020.4216.640.00
APPS(1)/APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED_QUEUE_M 5,565006.090.000.00
WF_ERROR(3)/APPLSYS.WF_ERROR 1,3271,32901.451.450.00
WF_JAVA_DEFERRED(1)/APPLSYS.WF_JAVA_DEFERRED 3,4083,40803.733.730.00
WF_NOTIFICATION_OUT(1)/APPLSYS.WF_NOTIFICATION_OUT 0000.000.000.00
B0_10_10_190_3938_VIS(22)/SYS.ALERT_QUE 0000.000.000.00
HAE_SUB(1)/SYS.ALERT_QUE 000   

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Resource Limit Stats

No data exists for this section of the report.


Back to Top

Shared Server Statistics

Back to Top

Shared Servers Activity

Avg Total ConnectionsAvg Active ConnectionsAvg Total Shared SrvrsAvg Active Shared SrvrsAvg Total DispatchersAvg Active Dispatchers
3,377874,000864002

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Servers Rates

Common Queue Per SecDisp Queue Per SecServer Msgs/SecServer KB/SecCommon Queue TotalDisp Queue TotalServer Total MsgsServer Total(KB)
13,74314,42229,1127,391.4112,561,50113,181,99026,609,5336,756,039

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Servers Utilization

Total Server Time (s)%Busy%IdleIncoming Net %Outgoing Net %
3,657,2562.2697.740.010.00

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Servers Common Queue

Total QueuedTotal Queue Wait Time (s)Avg Queue Wait Time (ms)
12,561,5016810

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Servers Dispatchers

NameAvg ConnsTotal Disp Time (s)%Busy%IdleTotal QueuedTotal Queue Wait (s)Avg Queue Wait (ms)
D0228.539141.2098.8072,44190
D0387.939141.0398.9766,71490
D0319.079141.0298.9859,94170
D0888.609140.9799.0357,44670
D0998.209140.9299.0861,07270
D0608.479140.8799.1353,88560
D0988.739140.8699.1450,98860
D0179.009140.8199.1947,89360
D0938.679140.7899.2252,02760
D0637.939140.7899.2250,04660
D0139.009140.7899.2246,75960
D0899.009140.7699.2442,26550
D0958.479140.7599.2545,51150
D0778.009140.7599.2549,06660
D0399.009140.7599.2545,23550
D0038.879140.7399.2747,94250
D0618.339140.6999.3145,25850
D0698.539140.6899.3244,28950
D0809.009140.6899.3242,28950
D0168.539140.6699.3436,04440
D0109.009140.6699.3444,14550
D0428.139140.6599.3544,81460
D0868.339140.6499.3643,57350
D0508.809140.6399.3739,73250
D0409.009140.6299.3837,22640
D0578.409140.6299.3834,29440
D0479.739140.6299.3839,21840
D0338.679140.6199.3940,39150
D0248.879140.6199.3937,20340
D0418.739140.6099.4040,73750
D0928.209140.6099.4031,54540
D0008.809140.5999.4138,39150
D0519.009140.5999.4138,56250
D0189.009140.5899.4237,75950
D0918.139140.5899.4233,32140
D0209.009140.5799.4339,78050
D0817.279140.5799.4335,71540
D0158.279140.5799.4334,84240
D0719.539140.5799.4336,55740
D0458.339140.5799.4334,77340
D0499.739140.5799.4335,05640
D0877.079140.5699.4432,81140
D0628.679140.5599.4532,60540
D0097.679140.5599.4534,71840
D0378.879140.5499.4633,84040
D0598.209140.5499.4630,21730
D0448.679140.5499.4637,88650
D0198.139140.5499.4637,30840
D0978.209140.5499.4633,32740
D0258.479140.5499.4632,58930
D0839.009140.5499.4636,10750
D0739.009140.5499.4633,42540
D0908.939140.5299.4835,72040
D0129.009140.5199.4935,13340
D0368.409140.5199.4932,04040
D0048.209140.5099.5033,81140
D0239.009140.5099.5033,80740
D0288.679140.4999.5131,54640
D03210.009140.4899.5231,71640
D0857.079140.4799.5329,18040
D0548.279140.4799.5328,89440
D0558.539140.4799.5326,82930
D0788.079140.4799.5327,95530
D0149.279140.4699.5428,70940
D0667.409140.4699.5426,90130
D0089.009140.4599.5530,03330
D0529.279140.4599.5528,56030
D04810.009140.4599.5532,02840
D0709.009140.4499.5625,53030
D0468.079140.4299.5822,58630
D0969.009140.4199.5927,44330
D0848.209140.4199.5926,67630
D0759.009140.4199.5929,72330
D0069.079140.4099.6022,90030
D0348.009140.4099.6020,99130
D0948.209140.3999.6124,36630
D0829.009140.3999.6124,67230
D0658.479140.3999.6121,78220
D0748.479140.3999.6122,23230
D0078.079140.3999.6125,23930
D0588.409140.3899.6227,37230
D0018.279140.3899.6226,71430
D0678.879140.3899.6224,71830
D0218.679140.3799.6325,36130
D0028.279140.3699.6420,46530
D0648.139140.3699.6422,36220
D0358.209140.3599.6521,39430
D0058.279140.3499.6624,18940
D0768.279140.3499.6623,83620
D0117.609140.3499.6623,06930
D0798.079140.3499.6621,56820
D0567.409140.3399.6719,83430
D0278.009140.3399.6718,39620
D0437.609140.3199.6919,14520
D0267.339140.3199.6917,59120
D0728.139140.3199.6919,12420
D0539.009140.2999.7120,43530
D0308.279140.2899.7218,00420
D0298.209140.2899.7217,57420
D0688.009140.2799.7319,08820
Sum851.27   3,406,819406 
Avg8.51 0.5499.4634,06840
Std0.57 0.180.1811,25910

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

init.ora Parameters

Back to Top

init.ora Parameters

Parameter NameBegin valueEnd value (if different)
O7_DICTIONARY_ACCESSIBILITYFALSE  
_b_tree_bitmap_plansFALSE  
_fast_full_scan_enabledFALSE  
_kgl_debugname='FND_MSG_PUB' schema='APPS' namespace=1 debug=33554432, name='FND_MSG_PUB' schema='APPS' namespace=2 debug=33554432  
_kgl_hot_object_copies255  
_like_with_bind_as_equalityTRUE  
_optimizer_autostats_jobFALSE  
_sort_elimination_cost_ratio5  
_system_trig_enabledTRUE  
aq_tm_processes1  
audit_sys_operationsTRUE  
compatible11.2.0  
control_files/oracle/data/cntrl01.dbf, /oracle/data/cntrl02.dbf, /oracle/data/cntrl03.dbf  
cursor_sharingforce  
db_block_checkingFALSE  
db_block_checksumTRUE  
db_block_size8192  
db_files512  
db_nameVIS  
db_writer_processes6  
diagnostic_dest/oracle/11.2.0.3/admin/VIS_dbzone1  
dispatchers(PROTOCOL=TCP)(SERVICE=VIS)(DISPATCHERS=400)  
dml_locks10000  
filesystemio_optionssetall  
ifile/oracle/11.2.0/dbs/VIS_dbzone1_ifile.ora  
job_queue_processes2  
local_listenerVIS_LOCAL  
log_archive_dest_1LOCATION=/oracle/data/archive  
log_archive_format%t_%s_%r.dbf  
log_buffer268369920  
log_checkpoints_to_alertTRUE  
max_dump_file_size20480  
nls_compbinary  
nls_date_formatDD-MON-RR  
nls_length_semanticsBYTE  
nls_numeric_characters.,  
nls_sortbinary  
nls_territoryamerica  
olap_page_pool_size4194304  
open_cursors600  
optimizer_secure_view_mergingFALSE  
os_authent_prefix    
parallel_max_servers8  
parallel_min_servers0  
pga_aggregate_target21474836480  
plsql_code_typeINTERPRETED  
plsql_optimize_level2  
processes20000  
remote_login_passwordfileEXCLUSIVE  
sec_case_sensitive_logonFALSE  
session_cached_cursors1000  
sessions40192  
sga_target209379655680  
shared_pool_reserved_size42949672960  
shared_pool_size107374182400  
shared_servers4000  
sql92_securityTRUE  
undo_managementAUTO  
undo_tablespaceAPPS_UNDOTS1  
utl_file_dir/usr/tmp, /usr/tmp, /oracle/11.2.0.3/appsutil/outbound/VIS_dbzone1, /usr/tmp  
workarea_size_policyAUTO  

Back to init.ora Parameters
Back to Top

init.ora Multi-Valued Parameters

Parameter NameBegin valueEnd value (if different)
control_files/oracle/data/cntrl01.dbf  
/oracle/data/cntrl02.dbf  
/oracle/data/cntrl03.dbf  
utl_file_dir/oracle/11.2.0.3/appsutil/outbound/VIS_dbzone1  
/usr/tmp  
/usr/tmp  
/usr/tmp  
/usr/tmp  
/usr/tmp  
/usr/tmp  
/usr/tmp  
/usr/tmp  
/usr/tmp  

Back to init.ora Parameters
Back to Top

Dynamic Remastering Stats

No data exists for this section of the report.


Back to Top

End of Report