WORKLOAD REPOSITORY report for

DB NameDB IdInstanceInst numStartup TimeReleaseRAC
VMCDB593251710vmcdb107-May-19 14:0512.1.0.2.0NO

Host NamePlatformCPUsCoresSocketsMemory (GB)
vmdb1227Linux x86 64-bit 32 16 1 235.91

Snap IdSnap TimeSessionsCursors/SessionCDB
Begin Snap:201907-May-19 17:00:552350 21.9YES
End Snap:202107-May-19 19:00:131370 24.6YES
Elapsed:  119.30 (mins)   
DB Time:  1,301.40 (mins)   

Report Summary

Top ADDM Findings by Average Active Sessions

Finding NameAvg active sessions of the taskPercent active sessions of findingTask NameBegin Snap TimeEnd Snap Time
Top SQL Statements12.0519.79ADDM:593251710_1_202107-May-19 18:0007-May-19 19:00
Top SQL Statements9.7720.89ADDM:593251710_1_202007-May-19 17:0007-May-19 18:00
PL/SQL Execution12.0513.81ADDM:593251710_1_202107-May-19 18:0007-May-19 19:00
PL/SQL Execution9.7714.47ADDM:593251710_1_202007-May-19 17:0007-May-19 18:00
Soft Parse12.052.13ADDM:593251710_1_202107-May-19 18:0007-May-19 19:00

Load Profile

Per SecondPer TransactionPer ExecPer Call
DB Time(s): 10.9 0.1 0.00 0.00
DB CPU(s): 10.8 0.1 0.00 0.00
Background CPU(s): 0.3 0.0 0.00 0.00
Redo size (bytes): 3,310,802.7 21,135.2  
Logical read (blocks): 606,568.4 3,872.2  
Block changes: 20,800.2 132.8  
Physical read (blocks): 10.6 0.1  
Physical write (blocks): 360.6 2.3  
Read IO requests: 3.4 0.0  
Write IO requests: 58.8 0.4  
Read IO (MB): 0.1 0.0  
Write IO (MB): 2.8 0.0  
IM scan rows: 0.0 0.0  
Session Logical Read IM:    
User calls: 8,147.6 52.0  
Parses (SQL): 9,445.1 60.3  
Hard parses (SQL): 0.0 0.0  
SQL Work Area (MB): 123.8 0.8  
Logons: 6.2 0.0  
Executes (SQL): 19,839.7 126.7  
Rollbacks: 7.3 0.1  
Transactions: 156.7   

Instance Efficiency Percentages (Target 100%)

Buffer Nowait %: 99.99Redo NoWait %: 100.00
Buffer Hit %: 100.00In-memory Sort %: 100.00
Library Hit %: 100.01Soft Parse %: 100.00
Execute to Parse %: 52.39Latch Hit %: 99.84
Parse CPU to Parse Elapsd %: 89.09% Non-Parse CPU: 98.19
Flash Cache Hit %: 0.00

Top 10 Foreground Events by Total Wait Time

EventWaitsTotal Wait Time (sec)Wait Avg(ms)% DB timeWait Class
DB CPU 77.6K 99.3 
log file sync621,3521421.32.291.8Commit
SQL*Net more data from client8,516,968613.70.07.8Network
library cache: mutex X813,246307.10.38.4Concurrency
enq: UL - contention815242.1297.01.3Application
SQL*Net more data to client3,538,809133.80.04.2Network
SQL*Net message to client50,661,47251.80.00.1Network
buffer busy waits308,22349.80.16.1Concurrency
latch: row cache objects69,71231.60.45.0Concurrency
utl_file I/O1,060,412250.02.0User I/O

Wait Classes by Total Wait Time

Wait ClassWaitsTotal Wait Time (sec)Avg Wait (ms)% DB timeAvg Active Sessions
DB CPU 77,564 99.310.8
System I/O1,913,4822,2911.202.90.3
Commit621,4431,4222.291.80.2
Network62,820,2627990.011.00.1
Concurrency1,314,6944050.31.50.1
Application44,0882615.92.30.0
Other539,5081070.20.10.0
User I/O1,141,254730.06.10.0
Configuration87221.82.00.0

Host CPU

CPUsCoresSocketsLoad Average BeginLoad Average End%User%System%WIO%Idle
32 16 1 5.12 1.03 32.1 3.0 0.1 64.4

Instance CPU

%Total CPU%Busy CPU%DB time waiting for CPU (Resource Manager)
35.1 98.5 0.0

IO Profile

Read+Write Per SecondRead per SecondWrite Per Second
Total Requests: 319.3 8.1 311.2
Database Requests: 62.2 3.4 58.8
Optimized Requests: 0.0 0.0 0.0
Redo Requests: 251.4 0.0 251.4
Total (MB): 6.3 0.2 6.2
Database (MB): 2.9 0.1 2.8
Optimized Total (MB): 0.0 0.0 0.0
Redo (MB): 3.3 0.0 3.3
Database (blocks): 371.3 10.6 360.6
Via Buffer Cache (blocks): 369.4 9.2 360.2
Direct (blocks): 1.9 1.4 0.5

Memory Statistics

BeginEnd
Host Mem (MB): 241,574.2 241,574.2
SGA use (MB): 122,880.0 122,880.0
PGA use (MB): 15,966.1 7,809.8
% Host Mem used for SGA+PGA: 57.48 54.10

Cache Sizes

BeginEnd
Buffer Cache: 104,704M 104,704MStd Block Size: 8K
Shared Pool Size: 13,056M 13,056MLog Buffer: 254,660K
In-Memory Area: 0M 0M

Shared Pool Statistics

BeginEnd
Memory Usage %: 48.12 46.85
% SQL with executions>1: 92.11 95.81
% Memory for SQL w/exec>1: 94.14 93.88

Main Report


Back to Top

Wait Events Statistics

Back to Top

Time Model Statistics

Statistic NameTime (s)% of DB Time% of Total CPU Time
DB CPU77,563.5299.3397.31
inbound PL/SQL rpc elapsed time60,500.9877.48 
sql execute elapsed time44,885.1257.48 
PL/SQL execution elapsed time24,167.1130.95 
parse time elapsed1,719.832.20 
Java execution elapsed time783.161.00 
connection management call elapsed time408.790.52 
sequence load elapsed time31.740.04 
repeated bind elapsed time29.970.04 
hard parse elapsed time0.390.00 
hard parse (sharing criteria) elapsed time0.100.00 
PL/SQL compilation elapsed time0.080.00 
DB time78,084.25  
background elapsed time4,276.72  
background cpu time2,143.54 2.69
total CPU time79,707.06  


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Operating System Statistics

StatisticValueEnd Value
FREE_MEMORY_BYTES70,028,066,816101,990,031,360
INACTIVE_MEMORY_BYTES120,577,675,26497,166,921,728
SWAP_FREE_BYTES63,913,98463,143,936
BUSY_TIME8,088,387 
IDLE_TIME14,638,382 
IOWAIT_TIME23,502 
SYS_TIME676,127 
USER_TIME7,293,983 
LOAD51
VM_IN_BYTES1,445,888 
VM_OUT_BYTES1,548,288 
PHYSICAL_MEMORY_BYTES253,308,944,384 
NUM_CPUS32 
NUM_CPU_CORES16 
NUM_CPU_SOCKETS1 
GLOBAL_RECEIVE_SIZE_MAX134,217,728 
GLOBAL_SEND_SIZE_MAX134,217,728 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_DEFAULT87,380 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_MAX134,217,728 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_MIN4,096 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_DEFAULT65,536 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_MAX134,217,728 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_MIN4,096 


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Operating System Statistics - Detail

Snap TimeLoad%busy%user%sys%idle%iowait
07-May 17:00:555.12     
07-May 18:00:4513.4331.9828.762.7568.020.03
07-May 19:00:131.0339.2335.463.2060.770.18


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Foreground Wait Class

Wait ClassWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)%DB time
DB CPU  77,564 99.33
Commit621,35201,4212.291.82
Network62,717,24907990.011.02
Concurrency1,312,96704050.310.52
Application44,08802615.920.33
User I/O1,129,3180670.060.09
Other13,2252830.190.00
Configuration8593521.830.00
System I/O233001.010.00


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Foreground Wait Events

EventWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)Waits /txn% DB time
log file sync621,352 1,4212.290.551.82
SQL*Net more data from client8,516,968 6140.077.600.79
library cache: mutex X813,246 3070.380.730.39
enq: UL - contention815 242297.010.000.31
SQL*Net more data to client3,538,809 1340.043.160.17
SQL*Net message to client50,661,472 520.0045.180.07
buffer busy waits308,223 500.160.270.06
latch: row cache objects69,712 320.450.060.04
utl_file I/O1,060,412 250.020.950.03
db file scattered read7,417 253.320.010.03
enq: TX - row lock contention1,426 128.270.000.02
Disk file operations I/O56,564 100.170.050.01
db file sequential read4,911 81.660.000.01
latch: cache buffers chains92,823 70.080.080.01
SQL*Net break/reset to client41,846 70.170.040.01
latch: shared pool14,931 40.270.010.01
cursor: pin S1,186 21.290.000.00
latch: In memory undo latch10,155 10.120.010.00
library cache lock754 11.460.000.00
log file switch (private strand flush incomplete)67 111.690.000.00
PX Deq: Slave Session Stats3,510 10.210.000.00
enq: TX - index contention1,407 10.500.000.00
undo segment extension3239412.050.000.00
latch: undo global data409 00.950.000.00
latch: call allocation1,871 00.200.000.00
latch free741 00.380.000.00
control file sequential read233 01.010.000.00
cursor: mutex X96 01.620.000.00
latch: cache buffers lru chain540 00.280.000.00
row cache lock349 00.340.000.00
latch: redo allocation583 00.170.000.00
enq: FB - contention172 00.490.000.00
enq: SQ - contention290 00.280.000.00
enq: DV - contention291 00.240.000.00
enq: PS - contention375 00.180.000.00
wait list latch free40 01.300.000.00
latch: enqueue hash chains67 00.630.000.00
enq: HW - contention174 00.240.000.00
enq: TX - contention94 00.400.000.00
buffer deadlock3,63210000.010.000.00
enq: US - contention20 01.660.000.00
latch: cache buffer handles55 00.430.000.00
read by other session12 01.710.000.00
cursor: mutex S17 01.110.000.00
latch: messages18 01.030.000.00
PX Deq: Signal ACK EXT632 00.020.000.00
library cache load lock68 00.210.000.00
latch: session allocation6 01.510.000.00
enq: BF - allocation contention27 00.280.000.00
latch: checkpoint queue latch6 00.630.000.00
CSS initialization2 01.860.000.00
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry5 00.590.000.00
KSV master wait24 00.080.000.00
PX qref latch6710000.030.000.00
SQL*Net message from client50,661,878 19,584,207386.5745.18 
pipe get8,58510035,7744167.090.01 
Streams AQ: waiting for messages in the queue7161006,8059504.510.00 
jobq slave wait12,298996,122497.780.01 
PX Deq: Execution Msg13,856 19814.260.01 
PX Deq: Table Q Normal2,109 7334.630.00 
PX Deq: Table Q Sample939 5053.510.00 
PX Deq Credit: send blkd1,764 2212.620.00 
PX Deq: Join ACK1,238 00.240.00 
PX Deq: Parse Reply632 00.320.00 
PX Deq: Execute Reply1,264 00.130.00 
PX Deq Credit: need buffer61 00.080.00 


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Background Wait Events

EventWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)Waits /txn% bg time
log file parallel write1,041,38201,7731.700.9341.46
db file parallel write417,64004831.160.3711.30
latch free5,5630509.050.001.18
control file sequential read29,8900260.880.030.62
LGWR wait for redo copy365,4260200.050.330.46
ASM file metadata operation2,9550186.110.000.42
oracle thread bootstrap45101022.100.000.23
control file parallel write6,439071.160.010.17
db file sequential read5,469050.850.000.11
reliable message6,599020.370.010.06
CGS wait for IPC msg68,99310010.010.060.02
os thread creation451011.530.000.02
asynch descriptor resize63,23910000.010.060.01
CSS initialization164002.240.000.01
enq: PS - contention541000.530.000.01
log file sync91002.640.000.01
db file async I/O submit417,640000.000.370.01
latch: redo allocation453000.460.000.00
PX Deq: Slave Join Frag2,885000.070.000.00
direct path read46004.130.000.00
direct path write temp250000.710.000.00
Disk file operations I/O5,974000.030.010.00
CSS operation: action338000.490.000.00
CSS operation: data update220000.540.000.00
SQL*Net message to client102,981000.000.090.00
latch: shared pool767000.130.000.00
direct path write129000.710.000.00
KSV master wait998000.090.000.00
CSS operation: data query220000.350.000.00
PX Deq: Slave Session Stats2,253000.030.000.00
CSS operation: query468000.140.000.00
db file scattered read53001.130.000.00
PX Deq: Signal ACK EXT2,253000.020.000.00
enq: PR - contention20023.060.000.00
buffer busy waits384000.090.000.00
ADR block file read32000.910.000.00
latch: call allocation163000.170.000.00
latch: messages34000.740.000.00
log file single write14001.060.000.00
ADR block file write10001.330.000.00
latch: redo writing13000.950.000.00
PX Deq: Table Q qref939000.010.000.00
log file sequential read14000.660.000.00
latch: cache buffers lru chain67000.110.000.00
library cache: mutex X563000.010.000.00
GCR CSS group query110000.030.000.00
latch: checkpoint queue latch15000.220.000.00
GCR CSS group update220000.010.000.00
db file parallel read1001.200.000.00
ADR file lock12000.090.000.00
PX Idle Wait2,9230934,689319770.480.00 
rdbms ipc message1,046,17711146,663140.190.93 
Space Manager: slave idle wait5,7389527,7564837.310.01 
Streams AQ: qmn slave idle wait3,631025,4056996.820.00 
class slave wait3,322014,6134398.990.00 
GCR sleep51,239714,301279.100.05 
LGWR worker group idle12013,8461153798.460.00 
DIAG idle wait69,73810013,712196.630.06 
Streams AQ: waiting for time management or cleanup tasks208,1164058017.060.00 
dispatcher timer1201007,20160009.910.00 
AQPC idle2391007,17230007.660.00 
PING1,653337,1634333.110.00 
ASM background timer1,45807,1594910.460.00 
ges remote message5,4871007,1571304.390.00 
wait for unread message on broadcast channel2,3861007,1572999.640.00 
heartbeat redo informer7,15607,1571000.140.01 
lreg timer2,3841007,1563001.570.00 
smon timer1,11607,1536409.470.00 
Streams AQ: qmn coordinator idle wait2,172477,1513292.550.00 
pmon timer2,410987,1452964.780.00 
shared server idle wait2381007,14230009.010.00 
SQL*Net message from client133,70303192.380.12 
PX Deq Credit: send blkd230441912.480.00 
PX Deq: Execute Reply10,413010.110.01 
PX Deq: Join ACK4,478010.220.00 
PX Deq: Parse Reply2,253000.180.00 
PX Deq: Table Q Normal72000.040.00 


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram

  % of Waits
EventTotal Waits <1ms <2ms <4ms <8ms<16ms<32ms <=1s >1s
ADR block file read3275.025.0      
ADR block file write1060.020.020.0     
ADR file lock12100.0       
ASM background starting8100.0       
ASM file metadata operation295498.2.2.1 .0 1.5 
CGS wait for IPC msg69K100.0       
CSS initialization16647.6 28.323.5.6   
CSS operation: action34096.23.2.6     
CSS operation: data query220100.0       
CSS operation: data update22098.21.4 .5    
CSS operation: query47499.6.2 .2    
Disk file operations I/O62.5K99.8.2.0.0.0.0  
GCR CSS group query110100.0       
GCR CSS group update220100.0       
KSV master wait102399.6.4      
LGWR all worker groups7100.0       
LGWR wait for redo copy365.3K99.7.2.1.0.0.0  
PX Deq Credit: free buffer12100.0       
PX Deq: Signal ACK EXT2885100.0   .0   
PX Deq: Slave Join Frag288599.0.9.0.0    
PX Deq: Slave Session Stats576997.42.0.5.1.1   
PX Deq: Table Q qref93999.9.1      
PX qref latch108100.0       
SQL*Net break/reset to client41.9K98.3.8.6.2.1.0  
SQL*Net message to client50.7M100.0.0.0.0.0.0  
SQL*Net more data from client8.5M99.8.1.1.0.0.0.0 
SQL*Net more data to client3.5M100.0.0.0.0.0.0  
asynch descriptor resize63.2K100.0.0.0     
buffer busy waits308.4K98.9.7.3.1.1.0.0 
buffer deadlock362799.9 .1     
control file parallel write644455.441.02.2.9.5.0  
control file sequential read30.1K91.85.62.0.3.2.0.0 
cursor: mutex S17 100.0      
cursor: mutex X9683.31.0  15.6   
cursor: pin S1183 94.83.11.4.7   
db file async I/O submit417.8K100.0.0.0     
db file parallel read250.050.0      
db file parallel write417.8K58.737.52.3.7.5.2.1 
db file scattered read74599.659.927.11.6.7.3.8 
db file sequential read10.3K81.111.36.4.6.4.0.1 
direct path read4650.010.910.94.319.64.3  
direct path write13187.811.5 .8    
direct path write temp25096.42.4.4.8    
enq: BF - allocation contention27100.0       
enq: DV - contention29198.3.7 .7.3   
enq: FB - contention17296.53.5      
enq: HW - contention17499.4  .6    
enq: PR - contention2     100.0  
enq: PS - contention91697.1.2  2.6.1  
enq: RC - Result Cache: Contention1100.0       
enq: SQ - contention28999.01.0      
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry560.040.0      
enq: TX - contention9497.91.11.1     
enq: TX - index contention140590.56.62.6.3    
enq: TX - row lock contention142647.84.87.27.410.218.24.5 
enq: UL - contention814.7.4.21.63.36.384.52.9
enq: US - contention2070.010.05.010.05.0   
latch free630416.4.5.267.611.83.2.3 
latch: In memory undo latch10.2K98.8.7.3.1.1   
latch: active service list9100.0       
latch: cache buffer handles5590.91.83.63.6    
latch: cache buffers chains92.7K98.9.5.3.2.1.0  
latch: cache buffers lru chain60794.91.81.51.3.5   
latch: call allocation203498.1.9.4.4.2   
latch: checkpoint queue latch2195.24.8      
latch: enqueue hash chains6888.27.41.5 2.9   
latch: messages5275.013.59.61.9    
latch: object queue header operation19100.0       
latch: redo allocation103693.13.21.81.4.4   
latch: redo writing1384.67.7 7.7    
latch: row cache objects69.7K91.14.22.31.2.9.2.0 
latch: session allocation683.3   16.7   
latch: shared pool15.7K96.91.6.9.5.2   
latch: undo global data40980.98.84.42.72.9.2  
library cache load lock6898.51.5      
library cache lock75443.833.019.92.7.7   
library cache: mutex X813.5K96.0.3.2.13.4.1  
log file parallel write1M15.867.714.01.8.6.1.0 
log file sequential read14100.0       
log file single write1442.957.1      
log file switch (private strand flush incomplete)671.53.06.013.468.77.5  
log file sync621.1K14.652.725.45.01.8.4.1 
oracle thread bootstrap451    1.397.31.3 
os thread creation4511.694.02.21.3.9   
read by other session1241.733.316.78.3    
reliable message655898.9.5.4.0.0.1.0 
row cache lock34896.62.3 .9.3   
undo segment extension31784.9   10.14.7.3 
utl_file I/O1.1M100.0.0.0.0.0 .0 
wait list latch free40 95.02.52.5    
AQPC idle239       100.0
ASM background timer1458.6.5.1 .1 .598.3
DIAG idle wait69.7K    4.0.095.9 
GCR sleep51.2K      93.07.0
LGWR worker group idle14       100.0
PING165066.7      33.3
PX Deq Credit: need buffer61100.0       
PX Deq Credit: send blkd178696.8.4.1.2.6  1.8
PX Deq: Execute Reply11.7K99.5.2.0.1.1.0.1 
PX Deq: Execution Msg13.8K67.52.012.013.41.8.42.4.4
PX Deq: Join ACK571698.01.7.2.1.0   
PX Deq: Msg Fragment29100.0       
PX Deq: Parse Reply288598.6.3.0.7.3   
PX Deq: Table Q Normal218091.31.32.0.92.0.7 1.7
PX Deq: Table Q Sample93894.61.7.7.2.1  2.7
PX Idle Wait28857.29.91.92.0.4.54.074.2
SQL*Net message from client50.8M63.711.311.57.23.41.41.0.5
Space Manager: slave idle wait5732.5.1.2 .0.11.497.7
Streams AQ: qmn coordinator idle wait217452.9      47.1
Streams AQ: qmn slave idle wait3623       100.0
Streams AQ: waiting for messages in the queue715       100.0
Streams AQ: waiting for time management or cleanup tasks2       100.0
class slave wait332538.4 .020.17.62.9.330.7
dispatcher timer120       100.0
ges remote message5486       100.0
heartbeat redo informer7155      100.0 
jobq slave wait12.3K.0 .0.0.0.099.9 
lreg timer2383       100.0
pipe get8589      8.391.7
pmon timer2411.1     .899.1
rdbms ipc message1M31.29.814.315.111.25.09.93.4
shared server idle wait238       100.0
smon timer11121.1.1.2.5.3.630.366.9
wait for unread message on broadcast channel2385       100.0


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (64 msec to 2 sec)

  % of Total Waits
EventWaits 64ms to 2s<32ms<64ms<1/8s<1/4s<1/2s <1s <2s>=2s
ASM file metadata operation4398.5   1.5   
SQL*Net more data from client9100.0.0      
buffer busy waits15100.0    .0  
control file sequential read2100.0 .0     
db file parallel write21099.9.0.0.0.0   
db file scattered read5799.2.1.1.6    
db file sequential read1499.9.0.0.1    
enq: TX - row lock contention6495.54.1.4     
enq: UL - contention71112.56.613.420.632.611.32.8.1
latch free1699.7.2.0     
latch: row cache objects5100.0.0      
log file parallel write207100.0.0.0.0    
log file sync80799.9.1.0.0    
oracle thread bootstrap698.71.1.2     
reliable message2100.0.0      
undo segment extension199.7.3      
utl_file I/O1100.0.0      


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (4 sec to 2 min)

  % of Total Waits
EventWaits 4s to 2m<2s <4s <8s<16s<32s< 1m< 2m>=2m
enq: UL - contention199.9.1      


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (4 min to 1 hr)

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Service Statistics

Service NameDB Time (s)DB CPU (s)Physical Reads (K)Logical Reads (K)
SYS$USERS1516026
SYS$BACKGROUND8912402
vmcdbXDB0000
vmcdb_phx3m60000


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Service Wait Class Stats

Service NameUser I/O Total WtsUser I/O Wt TimeConcurcy Total WtsConcurcy Wt TimeAdmin Total WtsAdmin Wt TimeNetwork Total WtsNetwork Wt Time
SYS$USERS 332913700028680
SYS$BACKGROUND 104445383810000


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

SQL Statistics

Back to Top

SQL ordered by Elapsed Time

Elapsed Time (s)Executions Elapsed Time per Exec (s) %Total%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
3,413.608,6130.404.3799.950.00132qdnqs38dx2 e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT DECODE(:B4 , NULL, PS.A...
3,318.338,6150.394.2599.710.00089wdhg7y2u65 e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT CUSTOMER_TRX_ID COL1, P...
2,985.73142,8320.023.8299.560.00279sut03s49jd e:ONT:wf:OEOL VOL1227 SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGAN...
2,515.589,3650.273.2298.930.683mbz7cvyf9cz3 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
1,638.71129,1760.012.1099.950.00707cda24y439k e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT NVL(count(1), 0), NVL(S...
1,305.5343,0620.031.6799.940.007z0tsy9zxk6p0 e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT count(distinct ocahb.id...
1,168.9125,8410.051.5099.000.0080k1jcpz5surw e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT SUM(ACCTD_AMOUNT_DUE_RE...
910.8725,8410.041.1799.880.005hkusby2vv4pk e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT SUM(NVL(ACCTD_AMOUNT_DU...
853.5646,2170.021.0995.600.00gmmq9hrnkkssh e:AR:wf:ARSBALSG VOL1227 Select distinct LOOKUP_CODE ta...
680.29643,8970.000.8795.280.008camsgjsr9zya e:ONT:frm:OEXOETEL VOL1227 begin OE_TRANSACTION_TYPES_PK...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by CPU Time

CPU Time (s)Executions CPU per Exec (s)%TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
3,411.988,6130.404.403,413.6099.950.00132qdnqs38dx2 e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT DECODE(:B4 , NULL, PS.A...
3,308.828,6150.384.273,318.3399.710.00089wdhg7y2u65 e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT CUSTOMER_TRX_ID COL1, P...
2,972.61142,8320.023.832,985.7399.560.00279sut03s49jd e:ONT:wf:OEOL VOL1227 SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGAN...
2,488.639,3650.273.212,515.5898.930.683mbz7cvyf9cz3 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
1,637.84129,1760.012.111,638.7199.950.00707cda24y439k e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT NVL(count(1), 0), NVL(S...
1,304.7843,0620.031.681,305.5399.940.007z0tsy9zxk6p0 e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT count(distinct ocahb.id...
1,157.2025,8410.041.491,168.9199.000.0080k1jcpz5surw e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT SUM(ACCTD_AMOUNT_DUE_RE...
909.7725,8410.041.17910.8799.880.005hkusby2vv4pk e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT SUM(NVL(ACCTD_AMOUNT_DU...
816.0146,2170.021.05853.5695.600.00gmmq9hrnkkssh e:AR:wf:ARSBALSG VOL1227 Select distinct LOOKUP_CODE ta...
648.18643,8970.000.84680.2995.280.008camsgjsr9zya e:ONT:frm:OEXOETEL VOL1227 begin OE_TRANSACTION_TYPES_PK...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by User I/O Wait Time

User I/O Time (s)Executions UIO per Exec (s)%TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
17.059,3650.0023.472,515.5898.930.683mbz7cvyf9cz3 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
0.813140.001.1120.4686.583.94dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
0.6646,6840.000.91398.3699.810.174yak7x2zqz0dh e:ONT:frm:WSHFRREL VOL1227 BEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.f...
0.4810.480.671.679.6829.09c8yhu3pmcjddw     insert into wrh$_tablespace_st...
0.2996,1590.000.40179.0998.260.165a13j7f3jw28r e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 UPDATE OE_ORDER_LINES SET ACCO...
0.0820,6170.000.1014.4965.200.524mcu5twpk5m68 e:FND:cp:STANDARD VOL1227 SELECT R.Conc_Login_Id, R.Requ...
0.05363,8890.000.07488.2996.840.014wgb411d8s7ss e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 INSERT INTO QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTR...
0.02198,2080.000.0212.9768.840.12cvn54b7yz0s8u   VOL1227 select /*+ index(idl_ub1$ i_id...
0.01198,2110.000.0220.2675.990.0739m4sx9k63ba2   VOL1227 select /*+ index(idl_ub2$ i_id...
0.01650.000.020.0244.8171.891p5grz1gs7fjq   VOL1227 select obj#, type#, ctime, mti...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Gets

Buffer Gets ExecutionsGets per Exec %TotalElapsed Time (s) %CPU %IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
896,685,7198,613104,108.4120.653,413.601000132qdnqs38dx2 e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT DECODE(:B4 , NULL, PS.A...
670,902,416142,8324,697.1415.452,985.7399.60279sut03s49jd e:ONT:wf:OEOL VOL1227 SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGAN...
361,670,6768,61541,981.518.333,318.3399.70089wdhg7y2u65 e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT CUSTOMER_TRX_ID COL1, P...
289,097,754477,046606.026.66487.9595.906dp3t6txwjvam e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 SELECT SU.TAX_CODE FROM HZ_CUS...
288,074,336569,472505.866.64459.0398.90521y9hsruj6y2 e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 SELECT I.TAX_CODE FROM ZX_OUTP...
141,265,53030,7314,596.843.25360.9999.80abmd29pj098a0 e:ONT:frm:WSHFRREL VOL1227 SELECT SUM(PRIMARY_RESERVATION...
67,555,0249,3657,213.561.562,515.5898.9.73mbz7cvyf9cz3 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
63,024,583124,753505.191.45329.3598.70cg4wq7jj6ymkz e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 UPDATE /*+ dynamic_sampling(1)...
55,548,16043,0621,289.961.281,305.5399.907z0tsy9zxk6p0 e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT count(distinct ocahb.id...
46,358,75425,8411,794.001.071,168.9199080k1jcpz5surw e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT SUM(ACCTD_AMOUNT_DUE_RE...
46,150,24025,8411,785.931.06910.8799.905hkusby2vv4pk e:AR:frm:IEXRCALL VOL1227 SELECT SUM(NVL(ACCTD_AMOUNT_DU...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Reads

Physical ReadsExecutionsReads per Exec %TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
12,2239,3651.3116.072,515.5898.930.683mbz7cvyf9cz3 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
1,88346,6840.042.48398.3699.810.174yak7x2zqz0dh e:ONT:frm:WSHFRREL VOL1227 BEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.f...
6443142.050.8520.4686.583.94dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
23196,1590.000.30179.0998.260.165a13j7f3jw28r e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 UPDATE OE_ORDER_LINES SET ACCO...
20198,2080.000.0312.9768.840.12cvn54b7yz0s8u   VOL1227 select /*+ index(idl_ub1$ i_id...
17198,2110.000.0220.2675.990.0739m4sx9k63ba2   VOL1227 select /*+ index(idl_ub2$ i_id...
13131.000.020.0141.6072.363un99a0zwp4vd   VOL1227 select owner#, name, namespace...
12650.180.020.0244.8171.891p5grz1gs7fjq   VOL1227 select obj#, type#, ctime, mti...
10363,8890.000.01488.2996.840.014wgb411d8s7ss e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 INSERT INTO QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTR...
10290.340.010.0269.2540.73616m6uhpa2usu   VOL1227 select i.obj#, i.ts#, i.file#,...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Physical Reads (UnOptimized)

UnOptimized Read ReqsPhysical Read ReqsExecutionsUnOptimized Reqs per Exec%Opt%Total SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
2,8422,8423149.050.0011.66dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
2,2822,2829,3650.240.009.363mbz7cvyf9cz3 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
36536546,6840.010.001.504yak7x2zqz0dh e:ONT:frm:WSHFRREL VOL1227 BEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.f...
434396,1590.000.000.185a13j7f3jw28r e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 UPDATE OE_ORDER_LINES SET ACCO...
353557.000.000.1489nx1vrqtn1q7     SELECT /*+ no_monitor */ CON_I...
353557.000.000.148qn2s8n8ayxvr     SELECT /*+ no_monitor */ CON_I...
2020198,2080.000.000.08cvn54b7yz0s8u   VOL1227 select /*+ index(idl_ub1$ i_id...
1717198,2110.000.000.0739m4sx9k63ba2   VOL1227 select /*+ index(idl_ub2$ i_id...
1313131.000.000.053un99a0zwp4vd   VOL1227 select owner#, name, namespace...
1212650.180.000.051p5grz1gs7fjq   VOL1227 select obj#, type#, ctime, mti...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Executions

Executions Rows ProcessedRows per ExecElapsed Time (s) %CPU %IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
2,258,316335,1880.1567.3699.40gb08md4fuqfv2 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 SELECT SHIPPABLE_ITEM_FLAG , O...
1,923,1211,923,0531.00458.5998.405uc22nkkupb6x e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 SELECT INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , ORG...
1,287,7942,575,5402.00107.2499.102qh8v5safwdg0 e:ONT:frm:OEXOETEL VOL1227 begin OE_2PC2_LINE_RETLIN.Is_...
882,959882,9401.0074.3097.6042k5aw3va97fy e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 SELECT ACCOUNTING_RULE_ID , AC...
787,881787,8651.00199.0698.806a0xty1ja4gtk e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 SELECT NVL(ORDR_TYPE.CREDIT_CA...
782,439420,7360.5443.8354.40dawf7hvg1ym94 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 select V.PROFILE_OPTION_VALUE ...
774,741774,7161.0025.7495.10cf030hrp7d40k e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 SELECT PARTY_ID FROM HZ_CUST_A...
691,9811,383,9462.0091.5499.30162ttnv4ubqun e:ONT:frm:OEXOETEL VOL1227 begin OE_DS_PVT.Check_PO_Appr...
643,9011,287,7862.00121.829806dhn7dz44apb9 e:ONT:frm:OEXOETEL VOL1227 begin OE_SCHEDULE_UTIL.IS_ITE...
643,8971,287,7742.00680.2995.308camsgjsr9zya e:ONT:frm:OEXOETEL VOL1227 begin OE_TRANSACTION_TYPES_PK...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Parse Calls

Parse CallsExecutions % Total Parses SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
731,806774,7411.08cf030hrp7d40k e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 SELECT PARTY_ID FROM HZ_CUST_A...
691,828691,9811.02162ttnv4ubqun e:ONT:frm:OEXOETEL VOL1227 begin OE_DS_PVT.Check_PO_Appr...
662,9891,287,7940.982qh8v5safwdg0 e:ONT:frm:OEXOETEL VOL1227 begin OE_2PC2_LINE_RETLIN.Is_...
643,805643,9010.956dhn7dz44apb9 e:ONT:frm:OEXOETEL VOL1227 begin OE_SCHEDULE_UTIL.IS_ITE...
643,727643,8970.958camsgjsr9zya e:ONT:frm:OEXOETEL VOL1227 begin OE_TRANSACTION_TYPES_PK...
474,368474,3660.707umy6juhzw766   VOL1227 select /*+ connect_by_filterin...
452,555226,2780.67a2spudc4ty57x e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 SELECT /* $Header: fdfdfu.lc 1...
355,610177,8060.53fbxfzbmhtvfgc e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 select count(descriptive_flex_...
336,487336,4920.501t4ykj11rtya1 e:ONT:frm:WSHFSTRX VOL1227 begin FND_MESSAGE.RETRIEVE(:re...
301,892301,9120.45357ymr0xrucg6 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 begin :con := "MO_GLOBAL"."ORG...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Sharable Memory

Sharable Mem (b)Executions % Total SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
4,275,7403140.03dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
1,339,365134,3530.01anjk02y9d63y4 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq ...
1,231,3208,6160.012hzcxxcjkvrz9 e:AR:frm:ARXTWMAI VOL1227 SELECT ROW_ID, SRC_INVOICING_R...
1,207,55357,6950.01f34b5tdsqan32 e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 SELECT /*+ ORDERED NO_EXPAND U...
1,100,48596,1480.012jj8xvbkyxtw3 e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(QPQ ...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Version Count

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

Complete List of SQL Text

SQL IdSQL Text
089wdhg7y2u65 SELECT CUSTOMER_TRX_ID COL1, PAYMENT_SCHEDULE_ID COL2, DELINQUENCY_ID COL3, TRX_NUMBER COL4, ACCOUNT_NUMBER COL5, AMOUNT_DUE_ORIGINAL COL6, INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE COL7, AMOUNT_DUE_REMAINING COL8, INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE COL9, ACCTD_AMOUNT_DUE_REMAINING COL10, INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE COL11, INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE COL12, DAYS_PAST_DUE COL13, CUST_TRX_CLASS_NAME COL14, CUST_TRX_CLASS_CODE COL15, DUE_DATE COL16, TERMS_SEQUENCE_NUMBER COL17, TRX_DATE COL18, TRX_CREATION_DATE COL19, PARTY_SITE_NUMBER COL20, BILL_TO_LOCATION COL21, BILL_TO_ADDRESS COL22, CUST_TRX_TYPE_NAME COL23, CUST_TRX_STATUS_NAME COL24, AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE COL25, INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE COL26, DISPUTE_DATE COL27, NULL COL28, NULL COL29, STAGED_DUNNING_LEVEL COL30, DUNNING_LEVEL_OVERRIDE_DATE COL31, PURCHASE_ORDER COL32, NULL COL33, CONS_INV_ID COL34, CONS_BILLING_NUMBER COL35, NULL COL36, NULL COL37, GL_DATE COL38, TERM_NAME COL39, COMMENTS COL40, PRIMARY_SALESREP_NAME COL41, decode(DEFAULT_ PRINTING_OPTION, 'NOT', ARPT_SQL_FUNC_UTIL.get_lookup_meaning('YES/NO', 'Y'), '') COL42, ARPT_SQL_FUNC_UTIL.get_lookup_meaning('YES/NO', PRINTING_PENDING) COL43, DELINQUENCY_STATUS COL44, UWQ_STATUS COL45, OPERATING_UNIT COL46, DEL_STATUS_DSP COL47, UNPAID_REASON_MEANING COL48, RECEIVABLES_COMMENTS COL49, RECEIVABLES_INTERNAL_NOTES COL50, RECEIVABLES_SPL_INSTRUCTIONS COL51, ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY COL52, ATTRIBUTE1 COL53, ATTRIBUTE2 COL54, ATTRIBUTE3 COL55, ATTRIBUTE4 COL56, ATTRIBUTE5 COL57, ATTRIBUTE6 COL58, ATTRIBUTE7 COL59, ATTRIBUTE8 COL60, ATTRIBUTE9 COL61, ATTRIBUTE10 COL62, ATTRIBUTE11 COL63, ATTRIBUTE12 COL64, ATTRIBUTE13 COL65, ATTRIBUTE14 COL66, ATTRIBUTE15 COL67, INTERFACE_HEADER_CONTEXT COL68, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE1 COL69, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE2 COL70, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE3 COL71, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE4 COL72, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE5 COL73, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE6 COL74, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE7 COL75, INTE RFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE8 COL76, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE9 COL77, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE10 COL78, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE11 COL79, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE12 COL80, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE13 COL81, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE14 COL82, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE15 COL83, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY COL84, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1 COL85, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2 COL86, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3 COL87, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4 COL88, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5 COL89, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6 COL90, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7 COL91, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8 COL92, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9 COL93, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10 COL94, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11 COL95, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12 COL96, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13 COL97, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14 COL98, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15 COL99, ORG_ID COL100, LEGAL_ENTITY_ID COL101, LEGAL_ENTITY_NAME COL102, NULL COL103 FROM IEX_TRANSACTIONS_V WHERE trunc(due_date) >= :B_DUE_DATE_LOW AND trunc(due_date) <= :B_DUE_DATE_HIGH AND customer_id = :B_CUSTOMER_ID AND PARTY_ID = :B_PARTY_ID AND cust_trx_class_code = :B_TRX_CLASS AND (delinquency_status in ('DELINQUENT', 'PREDELINQUENT') OR (delinquency_status IS NULL AND amount_due_remaining <> 0) OR (delinquency_status = 'CURRENT' AND amount_due_remaining <> 0)) AND (cust_trx_status_code = 'OP') ORDER BY COL16 DESC
132qdnqs38dx2 SELECT DECODE(:B4 , NULL, PS.ACCTD_AMOUNT_DUE_REMAINING, PS.AMOUNT_DUE_REMAINING), DECODE(:B29 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'PENDADJ_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 1), DECODE( GREATEST(:B28 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), LEAST(:B27 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), 1, 0) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'PENDADJ_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1))) B0, DECODE(:B26 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'PENDADJ_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 1), DECODE( GREATEST(:B25 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE )), LEAST(:B24 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), 1, 0) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'PENDADJ_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1))) B1, DECODE(:B23 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'PENDADJ_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 1), DECODE( GREATEST(:B22 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), LEAST(:B21 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), 1, 0) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'PENDADJ_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1))) B2, DECODE(:B20 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'PENDADJ_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 1), DECODE( GREATEST(:B19 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), LEAST(:B18 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), 1, 0) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'PENDADJ_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1))) B3, DECODE(:B17 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'PENDADJ_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 1), DECODE( GREATEST(:B16 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), LEAST(:B15 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), 1, 0) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'PENDADJ_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1))) B4, DECODE(:B14 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'PENDADJ_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 1), DECODE( GREATEST(:B13 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), LEAST(:B12 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), 1, 0) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'PENDADJ_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1))) B5, DECODE(:B11 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'PENDADJ_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 1), DECODE( GREATEST(:B10 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), LEAST(:B9 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), 1, 0) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'PENDADJ_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1))) B6 FROM RA_CUST_TRX_TYPES, AR_PAYMENT_SCHEDULES PS WHERE PS.CUST_TRX_TYPE_ID = RA_CUST_TRX_TYPES.CUST_TRX_TYPE_ID AND PS.CUSTOMER_ID = :B6 AND RA_CUST_TRX_TYPES.ORG_ID= PS.ORG_ID AND DECODE(:B5 , NULL, PS.CUSTOMER_SITE_USE_ID, :B5 ) = PS.CUSTOMER_SITE_USE_ID AND DECODE(UPPER(:B4 ), NULL, PS.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE, UPPER(:B4 )) = PS.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE AND DECODE(UPPER(:B3 ), 'AGE', 'dummy', 'CM') <> PS.CLASS AND DECODE(UPPER(:B3 ), 'AGE', 'dummy', 'PMT') <> PS.CLASS AND DECODE(:B2 , NULL, RA_CUST_TRX_TYPES.NAME, :B2 ) <= RA_CUST_TRX_TYPES.NAME AND DECODE(:B1 , NULL, RA_CUST_TRX_TYPES.NAME, :B1 ) >= RA_CUST_TRX_TYPES.NAME AND PS.STATUS = 'OP' UNION ALL SELECT -SUM(DECODE(:B4 , NU LL, APP.ACCTD_AMOUNT_APPLIED_FROM, APP.AMOUNT_APPLIED)), DECODE(:B29 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'PENDADJ_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 1), DECODE( GREATEST(:B28 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), LEAST(:B27 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), 1, 0) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'PENDADJ_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1))) B0, DECODE(:B26 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'PENDADJ_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 1), DECODE( GREATEST(:B25 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), LEAST(:B24 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), 1, 0) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'PENDADJ_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)))B1, DECODE(:B23 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'PENDADJ_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 1), DECODE( GREATEST(:B22 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), LEAST(:B21 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), 1, 0) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'PENDADJ_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1))) B2, DECODE(:B20 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'PENDADJ_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 1), DECODE( GREATEST(:B19 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), LEAST(:B18 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), 1, 0) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'PENDADJ_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1))) B3, DECODE(:B17 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'PENDADJ_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 1), DECODE( GREATEST(:B16 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), LEAST(:B15 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), 1, 0) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , ' PENDADJ_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1))) B4, DECODE(:B14 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'PENDADJ_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 1), DECODE( GREATEST(:B13 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), LEAST(:B12 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), 1, 0) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'PENDADJ_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1))) B5, DECODE(:B11 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'PENDADJ_ONLY', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 0, 1), 1), DECODE( GREATEST(:B10 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DUE_DATE)), LEAST(:B9 , CEIL(:B8 -PS.DU E_DATE)), 1, 0) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'DISPUTE_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1)) * DECODE(NVL(PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, 0), 0, 1, DECODE(:B7 , 'PENDADJ_ONLY', 0, 'DISPUTE_PENDADJ', 0, 1))) B6 FROM AR_PAYMENT_SCHEDULES PS, AR_RECEIVABLE_APPLICATIONS APP WHERE PS.CASH_RECEIPT_ID+0 = APP.CASH_RECEIPT_ID AND APP.STATUS IN ( 'ACC', 'UNAPP', 'UNID', 'OTHER ACC') AND NVL(APP.CONFIRMED_FLAG, 'Y') = 'Y' AND (APP.REVERSAL_GL_DATE > :B8 OR APP.REVERSAL_GL_DATE IS NULL ) AND NVL( PS.RECEIPT_CONFIRMED_FLAG, 'Y' ) = 'Y' AND PS.CUSTOMER_ID = :B6 AND PS.ORG_ID=APP.ORG_ID AND DECODE(:B5 , NULL, NVL(PS.CUSTOMER_SITE_USE_ID, -10), :B5 ) = NVL(PS.CUSTOMER_SITE_USE_ID, -10) AND DECODE(UPPER(:B4 ), NULL, PS.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE, UPPER(:B4 )) = PS.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE AND DECODE(UPPER(:B3 ), 'AGE', 'dummy', 'CM') <> PS.CLASS AND DECODE(UPPER(:B3 ), 'AGE', 'dummy', 'PMT') <> PS.CLASS AND PS.STATUS = 'OP' GROUP BY PS.DUE _DATE, PS.AMOUNT_DUE_ORIGINAL, PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED, PS.AMOUNT_APPLIED, PS.AMOUNT_CREDITED, PS.GL_DATE, PS.AMOUNT_IN_DISPUTE, PS.AMOUNT_ADJUSTED_PENDING, PS.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE, PS.EXCHANGE_RATE, PS.CLASS, DECODE( APP.STATUS, 'UNID', 'UNID', 'UNAPP')
162ttnv4ubqun begin OE_DS_PVT.Check_PO_Approved( :t_application_id, :t_entity_short_name, :t_validation_entity_short_name, :t_validation_tmplt_short_name, :t_record_set_short_name, :t_scope, :t_result ); end;
1p5grz1gs7fjqselect obj#, type#, ctime, mtime, stime, status, dataobj#, flags, oid$, spare1, spare2, spare3, signature, spare7, spare8, spare9 from obj$ where owner#=:1 and name=:2 and namespace=:3 and remoteowner is null and linkname is null and subname is null
1t4ykj11rtya1begin FND_MESSAGE.RETRIEVE(:result); end;
279sut03s49jd SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , X.REVISION REVISION , NULL LOT_NUMBER , NULL LOT_EXPIRATION_DATE , X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , SUB.RESERVABLE_TYPE RESERVABLE_TYPE , X.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , SUM(X.PRIMARY_QUANTITY) PRIMARY_QUANTITY , SUM(X.SECONDARY_QUANTITY) SECONDARY_QUANTITY , X.QUANTITY_TYPE QUANTITY_TYPE , X.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , X.LPN_ID LPN_ID , X.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID , NULL IS_RESERVABLE_LOT FROM ( SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , DECODE(:B10 , 2, NULL, X.REVISION) REVISION , NULL LOT_NUMBER , X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , SUM(X.PRIMARY_QUANTITY) PRIMARY_QUANTITY , SUM(X.SECONDARY_QUANTITY) SECONDARY_QUANTITY , X.QUANTITY_TYPE QUANTITY_TYPE , X.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , X.LPN_ID LPN_ID , X.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM ( SELECT MR.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , MR.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MR.REVISION REVISION , MR.LOT_NUMBER LOT_NUMBER , MR.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MR.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , MR.PRIMARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY - NVL(MR.DETAILED_QUANTITY, 0) PRIMARY_QUANTITY , MR.SECONDARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY - NVL(MR.SECONDARY_DETAILED_QUANTITY, 0) SECONDARY_QUANTITY , 3 QUANTITY_TYPE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) COST_GROUP_ID , LPN_ID LPN_ID , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , TO_CHAR(NULL) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_RESERVATIONS MR WHERE NVL(MR.SUPPLY_SOURCE_TYPE_ID, 13) = 13 AND MR.PRIMARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY > NVL(MR.DETAILED_QUANTITY, 0) AND ((:B7 <>1) OR (:B7 = 1 AND MR.LPN_ID IS NULL)) AND (:B6 <> 3 OR (:B6 = 3 AND NOT ( :B5 = MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_TYPE_ID AND :B4 = MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_HEADER_ID AND NVL(:B3 , -9999) = NVL(MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_LINE_ID, -9999) AND NVL(:B2 , '@@@###@@#') = NVL(MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_NAME, '@@@###@@#') AND NVL(:B1 , -9999) = NVL(MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_DELIVERY, -9999) ) ) ) UNION ALL SELECT MOQ.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , MOQ.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MOQ.REVISION REVISION , MOQ.LOT_NUMBER LOT_NUMBER , MOQ.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MOQ.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , MOQ.PRIMARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY , MOQ.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY , 1 QUANTITY_TYPE , MOQ.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , MOQ.LPN_ID LPN_ID , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , TO_CHAR(NULL) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_ONHAND_QUANTITIES_DETAIL MOQ UNION ALL SELECT MMTT.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , MMTT.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MMTT.REVISION REVISION , NULL LOT_NUMBER , MMTT.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MMTT.LOCATOR_I D LOCATOR_ID , DECODE(DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, -1, 2), MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS) , 2, 1, DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, 1, -1, 2, -1, 28, -1, 3, -1, SIGN(MMTT.PRIMARY_QUANTITY))) * ROUND(ABS(MMTT.PRIMARY_QUANTITY), 5) , DECODE(DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, -1, 2), MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS) , 2, 1, DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, 1, -1, 2, -1, 28, -1, 3, -1, SIGN(MMTT.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY))) * ROUND(ABS(MMTT.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY), 5) , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, 1, 5), 1) QUANTITY_TYPE , MMTT.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, NVL(MMTT.CONTENT_LPN_ID, MMTT.LPN_ID), NVL(MMTT.ALLOCATED_LPN_ID, NVL(MMTT.CONTENT_LPN_ID, MMTT.LPN_ID))) LPN_ID , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2 , DECODE (MP.PROCESS_ENABLED_FLAG, 'Y', DECODE ((SELECT MOVE_ORDER_TYPE FROM MTL_ TXN_REQUEST_HEADERS MTRH WHERE HEADER_ID = MMTT.MOVE_ORDER_HEADER_ID AND ROWNUM = 1), 5, 28, MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID), MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID), TO_NUMBER(NULL)) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2 , MMTT.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY, TO_CHAR(NULL)) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2 , MMTT.TRANSFER_TO_LOCATION, TO_NUMBER(NULL)) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_TEMP MMTT, MTL_PARAMETERS MP WHERE MMTT.POSTING_FLAG = 'Y' AND MMTT.SUBINVENTORY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND (NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 0) <> 2 OR NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 0) = 2 AND MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID IN (1, 2, 28, 3, 21, 29, 32, 34)) AND MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID NOT IN (5, 6, 24, 30) AND MMTT.ORGANIZATION_ID = MP.ORGANIZATION_ID UNION ALL SELECT DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, 3, MMTT.TRANSFER_ORGANIZATION, MMTT.ORGANIZATION_ID) ORGANIZATION_ID , MMTT.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MMTT.REVISION REVISION , NULL LOT_NUM BER , MMTT.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MMTT.TRANSFER_TO_LOCATION LOCATOR_ID , ROUND(ABS(MMTT.PRIMARY_QUANTITY), 5) , ROUND(ABS(MMTT.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY), 5) , DECODE(NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 0), 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, 6, 1 ), 1) QUANTITY_TYPE , MMTT.TRANSFER_COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , NVL(MMTT.CONTENT_LPN_ID, MMTT.TRANSFER_LPN_ID) LPN_ID , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , TO_CHAR(NULL) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_TEMP MMTT WHERE MMTT.POSTING_FLAG = 'Y' AND DECODE( NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 0), 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, 1, 2), 1 ) <> 2 AND (MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID IN (2, 3) OR (MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID = 28 AND :B4 = MMTT.TRANSACTION_SOURCE_ID AND NVL(:B3 , -9999) = NVL(MMTT.TRX_SOURCE_LINE_ID, -9999) AND NVL(:B2 , '@@@###@@#') = NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_SOURCE_NAME, '@@@###@@#') AND NVL(:B1 , -9999) = NVL(MM TT.TRX_SOURCE_DELIVERY_ID, -9999) ) ) AND MMTT.WIP_SUPPLY_TYPE IS NULL ) X WHERE X.ORGANIZATION_ID = :B9 AND X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B8 GROUP BY X.ORGANIZATION_ID, X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, X.REVISION , X.LOT_NUMBER, X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE, X.LOCATOR_ID , X.QUANTITY_TYPE, X.COST_GROUP_ID, X.LPN_ID , X.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID ) X , MTL_SECONDARY_INVENTORIES SUB WHERE X.ORGANIZATION_ID = SUB.ORGANIZATION_ID (+) AND X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE = SUB.SECONDARY_INVENTORY_NAME (+) AND (:B12 = 2 OR NVL(SUB.ASSET_INVENTORY, 1) = 1) AND ( (:B11 = 1 AND NVL(SUB.INVENTORY_ATP_CODE, 1) = 1) OR (:B11 = 2 AND NVL(SUB.AVAILABILITY_TYPE, 1) = 1 ) OR :B11 =3 OR (:B11 = 4 AND (NVL(SUB.INVENTORY_ATP_CODE, 1) = 1 AND NVL(SUB.AVAILABILITY_TYPE, 1)=1)) ) GROUP BY X.ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , X.REVISION , NULL , NULL , SUB.RESERVABLE_TYPE , X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE , NULL , X.LOCATOR_ID , X.QUANTITY_TYPE , X.COST_GROUP_ID , X.LPN_ID , X.TRA NSACTION_ACTION_ID , X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID
2hzcxxcjkvrz9 SELECT ROW_ID, SRC_INVOICING_RULE_ID, ARM_PAYMENT_CHANNEL_CODE, APBA_INACTIVE_DATE, DEFAULT_TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG, ORG_ID, LEGAL_ENTITY_ID, BS_BATCH_SOURCE_NAME, TRX_NUMBER, SOA_AGREEMENT_NAME, RAB_BATCH_NAME, RAC_BILL_TO_CUSTOMER_NAME, RAC_BILL_TO_CUSTOMER_NUM, RAA_BILL_TO_CONCAT_ADDRESS, RAA_BILL_TO_ADDRESS1, RAA_BILL_TO_ADDRESS2, RAA_BILL_TO_ADDRESS3, RAA_BILL_TO_ADDRESS3_DB, RAA_BILL_TO_CITY, FT_BILL_TO_COUNTRY, RAA_BILL_TO_COUNTY, RAA_BILL_TO_POSTAL_CODE, RAA_BILL_TO_PROVINCE, RAA_BILL_TO_STATE, RACO_BILL_TO_CONTACT_NAME, BILL_TO_TAXPAYER_ID, SU_BILL_TO_LOCATION, OF_SHIP_VIA_NAME, CTT_CLASS, COMMENTS, END_DATE_COMMITMENT, START_DATE_COMMITMENT, COMPLETE_FLAG, CT_RELATED_TRX_NUMBER, APBA_BANK_ACCOUNT_NAME, APBA_BANK_ACCOUNT_NUM, APB_CUSTOMER_BANK_BRANCH_NAME, APB_CUSTOMER_BANK_NAME, CUSTOMER_REFERENCE, CUSTOMER_REFERENCE_DATE, INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE, AL_DEFAULT_TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG, ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY, ATTRIBUTE1, ATTRIBUTE2, ATTRIBUTE3, ATTRIBUTE4, ATTRIBUTE5, ATTRIBUTE6, ATTRIBUTE7, ATTRIBUT E8, ATTRIBUTE9, ATTRIBUTE10, ATTRIBUTE11, ATTRIBUTE12, ATTRIBUTE13, ATTRIBUTE14, ATTRIBUTE15, PS_DISPUTE_AMOUNT, PS_DISPUTE_DATE, DOC_SEQUENCE_VALUE, TERM_DUE_DATE, BILLING_DATE, EXCHANGE_DATE, EXCHANGE_RATE, GDCT_USER_EXCHANGE_RATE_TYPE, AL_FOB_MEANING, FINANCE_CHARGES, GD_GL_DATE, INVOICING_RULE_ID, CT_MODEL_TRX_NUMBER, PRINTING_ORIGINAL_DATE, CT_INVOICE_FOR_CB, PURCHASE_ORDER_DATE, PURCHASE_ORDER_REVISION, SU_PAYING_CUSTOMER_LOCATION, RAC_PAYING_CUSTOMER_NAME, RAC_PAYING_CUSTOMER_NUM, ARM_RECEIPT_METHOD_NAME, PRINTING_COUNT, PRINTING_LAST_PRINTED, PRINTING_OPTION, PURCHASE_ORDER, CT_REFERENCE, RAA_CONCAT_REMIT_TO_ADDRESS, RAA_REMIT_TO_ADDRESS1, RAA_REMIT_TO_ADDRESS2, RAA_REMIT_TO_ADDRESS3, RAA_REMIT_TO_ADDRESS3_DB, RAA_REMIT_TO_CITY, RAA_REMIT_TO_COUNTY, RAA_REMIT_TO_STATE, RAA_REMIT_TO_PROVINCE, RAA_REMIT_TO_POSTAL_CODE, FT_REMIT_TO_COUNTRY, CREDIT_METHOD_FOR_RULES, RAS_PRIMARY_SALESREP_NAME, RAS_PRIMARY_SALESREP_NUM, SHIP_DATE_ACTUAL, RAA_SHIP_TO_CONCAT_ADDRESS, RAA_SHIP_TO_ADDRES S1, RAA_SHIP_TO_ADDRESS2, RAA_SHIP_TO_ADDRESS3, RAA_SHIP_TO_ADDRESS3_DB, RAA_SHIP_TO_CITY, RAA_SHIP_TO_COUNTY, RAA_SHIP_TO_STATE, RAA_SHIP_TO_PROVINCE, RAA_SHIP_TO_POSTAL_CODE, FT_SHIP_TO_COUNTRY, RAC_SHIP_TO_CUSTOMER_NAME, RACO_SHIP_TO_CONTACT_NAME, RAC_SHIP_TO_CUSTOMER_NUM, SU_SHIP_TO_LOCATION, SHIP_TO_TAXPAYER_ID, RAC_SOLD_TO_CUSTOMER_NAME, RAC_SOLD_TO_CUSTOMER_NUM, INTERNAL_NOTES, CREDIT_METHOD_FOR_INSTALLMENTS, STATUS_TRX, RAT_TERM_NAME, DEFAULT_USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE, TRX_DATE, INTERFACE_HEADER_CONTEXT, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE1, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE2, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE3, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE4, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE5, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE6, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE7, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE8, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE9, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE10, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE11, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE12, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE13, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE14, INTERFACE_HEADER_ATTRIBUTE15, CTT_TYPE_NAME, WAYBILL_NUMBER, CUSTOMER_TRX_ ID, PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_ID, INITIAL_CUSTOMER_TRX_ID, RELATED_BATCH_SOURCE_ID, RELATED_CUSTOMER_TRX_ID, CUST_TRX_TYPE_ID, BATCH_ID, BATCH_SOURCE_ID, REASON_CODE, TERM_ID, PRIMARY_SALESREP_ID, AGREEMENT_ID, RECEIPT_METHOD_ID, SHIP_VIA, FOB_POINT, CUSTOMER_BANK_ACCOUNT_ID, PAYMENT_TRXN_EXTENSION_ID, RECURRED_FROM_TRX_NUMBER, SOLD_TO_CUSTOMER_ID, SOLD_TO_SITE_USE_ID, SOLD_TO_CONTACT_ID, BILL_TO_CUSTOMER_ID, BILL_TO_SITE_USE_ID, BILL_TO_CONTACT_ID, SHIP_TO_CUSTOMER_ID, SHIP_TO_SITE_USE_ID, SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID, REMIT_TO_ADDRESS_ID, CREATED_FROM, PRINTING_PENDING, LAST_PRINTED_SEQUENCE_NUM, EXCHANGE_RATE_TYPE, TERRITORY_ID, DOC_SEQUENCE_ID, PAYING_CUSTOMER_ID, PAYING_SITE_USE_ID, DH_MAX_DISPUTE_DATE, LAST_UPDATE_DATE, LAST_UPDATED_BY, CREATED_BY, CREATION_DATE, LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN, BS_AUTO_TRX_NUMBERING_FLAG, BS_BATCH_SOURCE_TYPE, REV_RECOG_RUN_FLAG, CTT_OPEN_RECEIVABLES_FLAG, CTT_ALLOW_FREIGHT_FLAG, CTT_POST_TO_GL_FLAG, CTT_CREATION_SIGN, CTT_ALLOW_OVERAPPLICATION_FLAG, CTT_NATURAL_APP_ONLY_F LAG, CTT_TAX_CALCULATION_FLAG, CTT_DEFAULT_STATUS, CTT_DEFAULT_TERM, CTT_DEFAULT_PRINTING_OPTION, RAA_BILL_TO_ADDRESS_ID, RAA_SHIP_TO_ADDRESS_ID, ARC_CREATION_METHOD_CODE, ARM_PAYMENT_TYPE_CODE, RAT_TERM_IN_USE_FLAG, RULES_FLAG, ACTIVITY_FLAG, PRINTED_FLAG, POSTED_FLAG, CM_AGAINST_TRX_FLAG, SELECTED_FOR_PAYMENT_FLAG, OVERRIDE_TERMS, COMMITMENTS_EXIST_FLAG, AGREEMENTS_EXIST_FLAG, ATCHMT_FLAG, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE17, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20, GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY, ORIG_SYSTEM_BATCH_NAME, OLD_TRX_NUMBER, BS_COPY_DOC_NUMBER_FLAG, DEFAULT_REFERENCE FROM RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_PARTIAL_V WHERE (CUSTOMER_TRX_ID=:1) order by CUSTOMER_TRX_ID
2jj8xvbkyxtw3 SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(QPQ QPLAT_Q QPLAT_PROD QPA QPL QPH) INDEX(QPQ QP_QUALIFIERS_N1) INDEX(QPLAT_Q qp_preq_line_attrs_tmp_N2) l_list_qual_cur */ QPLAT_PROD.LINE_INDEX, QPL.LIST_LINE_ID, QPL.ARITHMETIC_OPERATOR, QPL.OPERAND, QPL.PRICING_GROUP_SEQUENCE, QPL.LIST_LINE_TYPE_CODE, QPL.PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPL.AUTOMATIC_FLAG, QPL.INCOMPATIBILITY_GRP_CODE, QPL.PRICE_BY_FORMULA_ID, QPL.PRODUCT_PRECEDENCE, QPL.PRIMARY_UOM_FLAG, QPL.MODIFIER_LEVEL_CODE, QPL.LIST_LINE_NO, QPA.PRODUCT_UOM_CODE, QPA.EXCLUDER_FLAG, QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QCDT.ROUNDING_FACTOR, QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID LIST_HEADER_ID, QPLAT_PROD.CONTEXT PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT, QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE, QPLAT_PROD.VALUE_FROM PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE_FROM, QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLAT_PROD.APPLIED_FLAG, NULL PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT, NULL PRICING_ATTRIBUTE, NULL PRICING_ATTR_VALUE_FROM, NULL PRICING_SETUP_VALUE_FROM, NULL PRI CING_SETUP_VALUE_TO, NULL PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, NULL PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, NULL PRICING_OPERATOR_TYPE, QPLAT_Q.CONTEXT QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT, QPLAT_Q.ATTRIBUTE QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE, QPLAT_Q.VALUE_FROM QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_FROM, QPLAT_Q.PRICING_ATTR_FLAG QUALIFIER_PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO, QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE SETUP_VALUE_FROM, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO SETUP_VALUE_TO, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE QUALIFIER_OPERATOR_TYPE, NULL PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_DATATYPE, DECODE(QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID, -1, 'HQ', 'LQ') QUALIFIER_TYPE, QCDT.CURRENCY_DETAIL_ID, QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID, QCDT.SELLING_ROUNDING_FACTOR, QPLINES.CURRENCY_CODE ORDER_CURRENCY, QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.CURRENCY_CODE BASE_CURRENCY_CODE , QPL.BREAK_UOM_CODE , QPL.BREAK_UOM_CONTEXT , QPL.BREAK_UOM_ATTRIBUTE , QPLAT_Q.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG , QPL.PRICE_BREAK_TYPE _CODE FROM QP_NPREQ_LINES_TMP QPLINES, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLAT_Q, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLAT_PROD, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES QPA, QP_LIST_LINES QPL, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS, QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT WHERE QPA.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B13 AND QPA.QUALIFICATION_IND = :B12 AND QPLAT_PROD.CONTEXT = QPA.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT AND (QPLINES.PRICE_FLAG = :B3 OR (QPLINES.PRICE_FLAG = :B11 AND :B10 = :B3 )) AND QPLINES.LIST_PRICE_OVERRIDE_FLAG IN ('N', 'O') AND QPLINES.LINE_TYPE_CODE <> :B9 AND QPLINES.VALIDATED_FLAG = :B8 AND QPLINES.QUALIFIERS_EXIST_FLAG = :B3 AND QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE = QPA.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE AND QPLAT_PROD.VALUE_FROM = QPA.PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE AND QPA.EXCLUDER_FLAG = :B8 AND QPL.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPA.LIST_LINE_ID = QPL.LIST_LINE_ID AND QPA.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLINES.PRICE_LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AN D NVL(TRUNC(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QPL.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QPL.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND QPH.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND QPLINES.CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND ( (QCDT.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NULL AND NOT EXISTS (SELECT /*+ ORDERED use_nl(qcdt1) index(pa_tmp QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N1) */ 'x' FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP PA_TMP, QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT1 WHERE QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NOT NULL AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT = PA_TMP.CONTEXT AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE = PA_TMP.ATTRIBUTE AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_VALUE = PA_TMP.VALUE_FROM AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = PA_TMP.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE AND QCDT1.TO_CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QCDT1.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND PA_TMP.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND PA_TMP.LINE_INDEX = QPLINES.LINE_INDEX AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT1.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT1.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) ) ) OR (QCDT.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NOT NULL AND QCDT.CURRENCY_DETAIL_ID = (SELECT QCDT3.CURRENCY_DETAIL_ID FROM QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT3 WHERE QCDT3.TO_CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QCDT3.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT3.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT3.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND QCDT3.PRECEDENCE = (SELECT /*+ ORDERED use_nl(qcdt2) index(pa_tmp1 QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N1) */ MIN(QCDT2.PRECEDENCE) FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP PA_TMP1, QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT2 WHERE QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NO T NULL AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT = PA_TMP1.CONTEXT AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE = PA_TMP1.ATTRIBUTE AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_VALUE = PA_TMP1.VALUE_FROM AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = PA_TMP1.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE AND QCDT2.TO_CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QCDT2.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND PA_TMP1.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND PA_TMP1.LINE_INDEX = QPLINES.LINE_INDEX AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT2.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT2.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) )) ) ) AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND QPLINES.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B3 AND QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B7 AND QPLAT_Q.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B6 AND (QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT <> :B5 OR QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE <> :B4 ) AND QPLAT_Q.CONTEXT = QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT AND QPLAT_Q.ATTRIBUTE = QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLINES.PRIC E_LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B3 AND ((QPLAT_Q.VALUE_FROM = QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = '=') OR (QPLAT_Q.VALUE_FROM <> QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = 'NOT =') OR QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = :B2 ) AND QPLAT_Q.LINE_INDEX = QPLINES.LINE_INDEX AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND QPLAT_PROD.LINE_INDEX = QPLAT_Q.LINE_INDEX AND QPLAT_PROD.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND QPLAT_Q. PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND (INSTR(QPLINES.PROCESS_STATUS, 'FREEGOOD')=0) AND ((NVL(QPLAT_Q.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N')='N') OR (QPLAT_Q.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(QPLINES QPQ QPLAT_Q QPLAT_PROD QPA QPLAT_PRIC QPL QPH) INDEX(QPQ QP_QUALIFIERS_N1) INDEX(QPLAT_Q qp_preq_line_attrs_tmp_N2) INDEX(QPA QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N5) INDE X(QPLAT_PRIC qp_preq_line_attrs_tmp_N2) l_list_qual_cur */ QPLAT_PROD.LINE_INDEX, QPL.LIST_LINE_ID, QPL.ARITHMETIC_OPERATOR, QPL.OPERAND, QPL.PRICING_GROUP_SEQUENCE, QPL.LIST_LINE_TYPE_CODE, QPL.PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPL.AUTOMATIC_FLAG, QPL.INCOMPATIBILITY_GRP_CODE, QPL.PRICE_BY_FORMULA_ID, QPL.PRODUCT_PRECEDENCE, QPL.PRIMARY_UOM_FLAG, QPL.MODIFIER_LEVEL_CODE, QPL.LIST_LINE_NO, QPA.PRODUCT_UOM_CODE, QPA.EXCLUDER_FLAG, QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QCDT.ROUNDING_FACTOR, QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID LIST_HEADER_ID, QPLAT_PROD.CONTEXT PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT, QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE, QPLAT_PROD.VALUE_FROM PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE_FROM, QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLAT_PROD.APPLIED_FLAG, QPLAT_PRIC.CONTEXT PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT, QPLAT_PRIC.ATTRIBUTE PRICING_ATTRIBUTE, QPLAT_PRIC.VALUE_FROM PRICING_ATTR_VALUE_FROM, QPA.PRICING_ATTR_VALUE_FROM PRICING_SETUP_VALUE_FROM, QPA.PRICING_ATTR_VALUE_TO PRI CING_SETUP_VALUE_TO, QPLAT_PRIC.ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, QPLAT_PRIC.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPA.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE PRICING_OPERATOR_TYPE, QPLAT_Q.CONTEXT QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT, QPLAT_Q.ATTRIBUTE QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE, QPLAT_Q.VALUE_FROM QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_FROM, QPLAT_Q.PRICING_ATTR_FLAG QUALIFIER_PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO, QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE SETUP_VALUE_FROM, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO SETUP_VALUE_TO, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE QUALIFIER_OPERATOR_TYPE, QPA.PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_DATATYPE PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_DATATYPE, DECODE(QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID, -1, 'HQ', 'LQ') QUALIFIER_TYPE, QCDT.CURRENCY_DETAIL_ID, QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID, QCDT.SELLING_ROUNDING_FACTOR, QPLINES.CURRENCY_CODE ORDER_CURRENCY, QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.CURRENCY_CODE BASE_CURRENCY_CODE , QPL.BREAK_UOM_CODE , QPL.BREAK_ UOM_CONTEXT , QPL.BREAK_UOM_ATTRIBUTE , QPLAT_Q.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG , QPL.PRICE_BREAK_TYPE_CODE FROM QP_NPREQ_LINES_TMP QPLINES, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLAT_Q, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLAT_PROD, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES QPA, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLAT_PRIC, QP_LIST_LINES QPL, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS, QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT WHERE QPA.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B13 AND QPA.QUALIFICATION_IND = :B15 AND QPLAT_PROD.CONTEXT = QPA.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT AND (QPLINES.PRICE_FLAG = :B3 OR (QPLINES.PRICE_FLAG = :B11 AND :B10 = :B3 )) AND QPLINES.LIST_PRICE_OVERRIDE_FLAG IN ('N', 'O') AND QPLINES.LINE_TYPE_CODE <> :B9 AND QPLINES.VALIDATED_FLAG = :B8 AND QPLINES.QUALIFIERS_EXIST_FLAG = :B3 AND QPLINES.PRICING_ATTRS_EXIST_FLAG = :B3 AND QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE = QPA.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE AND QPLAT_PROD.VALUE_FROM = QPA.PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE AND QPA.EXCLUDER_FLAG = :B8 AND QPLAT_PRIC.CONTEXT = QPA.PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT AND QPLAT_PRIC.ATTRIB UTE = QPA.PRICING_ATTRIBUTE AND (QPLAT_PRIC.VALUE_FROM = QPA.PRICING_ATTR_VALUE_FROM OR QPA.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE IN ('NOT =', :B2 )) AND QPLAT_PRIC.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B14 AND QPLAT_PRIC. PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND QPLAT_PRIC.LINE_INDEX = QPLAT_PROD.LINE_INDEX AND QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPL.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPA.LIST_LINE_ID = QPL.LIST_LINE_ID AND QPA.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLINES.PRICE_LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QPL.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QPL.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND QPH.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND QPLINES.CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT.END_DATE_ ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND ( (QCDT.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NULL AND NOT EXISTS (SELECT /*+ ORDERED use_nl(qcdt1) index(pa_tmp QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N1) */ 'x' FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP PA_TMP, QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT1 WHERE QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NOT NULL AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT = PA_TMP.CONTEXT AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE = PA_TMP.ATTRIBUTE AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_VALUE = PA_TMP.VALUE_FROM AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = PA_TMP.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE AND QCDT1.TO_CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QCDT1.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND PA_TMP.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND PA_TMP.LINE_INDEX = QPLINES.LINE_INDEX AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT1.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT1.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) ) ) OR (QCDT.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NOT NULL AND QCDT.CURRENCY_DETAIL_ID = (SELECT QCDT3.CURRENCY_DETAIL_ID FROM QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT3 W HERE QCDT3.TO_CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QCDT3.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT3.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT3.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND QCDT3.PRECEDENCE = (SELECT /*+ ORDERED use_nl(qcdt2) index(pa_tmp1 QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N1) */ MIN(QCDT2.PRECEDENCE) FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP PA_TMP1, QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT2 WHERE QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NOT NULL AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT = PA_TMP1.CONTEXT AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE = PA_TMP1.ATTRIBUTE AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_VALUE = PA_TMP1.VALUE_FROM AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = PA_TMP1.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE AND QCDT2.TO_CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QCDT2.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND PA_TMP1.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND PA_TMP1.LINE_INDEX = QPLINES.LINE_INDEX AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT2.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES .PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT2.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) )) ) ) AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND QPLINES.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B3 AND QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B7 AND QPLAT_Q.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B6 AND (QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT <> :B5 OR QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE <> :B4 ) AND QPLAT_Q.CONTEXT = QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT AND QPLAT_Q.ATTRIBUTE = QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLINES.PRICE_LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B3 AND ((QPLAT_Q.VALUE_FROM = QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = '=') OR (QPLAT_Q.VALUE_FROM <> QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = 'NOT =') OR QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = :B2 ) AND QPLAT_Q.LINE_INDEX = QPLINES.LINE_INDEX AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND QPLAT_PROD.LINE_INDEX = QPLINES.LINE_INDEX AND QPLAT_PROD.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND QPLAT_Q. PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND (INSTR(QPLINES.PROCESS_STATUS, 'FREEGOOD')=0) AND ((NVL(QPLAT_Q.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N')='N') OR (QPLAT_Q.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(QPLINES QPLAT_PROD QPA QPL QPH) index(QPA QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N5) l_list_cur */ QPLAT_PROD.LINE_INDEX, QPL.LIST_LINE_ID, QPL.ARITHMETIC_OPERATOR, QPL.OPERAND, QPL.PRICING_GROUP_SEQUENCE, QPL.LIST_LINE_TYPE_CODE, QPL.PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPL.AUTOMATIC_FLAG, QPL.INCOMPATIBILITY_GRP_CODE, QPL.PRICE_BY_FORMULA_ID, QPL.PRODUCT_PRECEDENCE, QPL.PRIMARY_UOM_FLAG, QPL.MODIFIER_LEVEL_CODE, QPL.LIST_LINE_NO, QPA.PRODUCT_UOM_CODE, QPA.EXCLUDER_FLAG, QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QCDT.ROUNDING_FACTOR, QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID LIST_HEADER_ID, QPLAT_PROD.CONTEXT PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT, QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE, QPLAT_PROD.VALUE_FROM P RODUCT_ATTR_VALUE_FROM, QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLAT_PROD.APPLIED_FLAG, NULL PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT, NULL PRICING_ATTRIBUTE, NULL PRICING_ATTR_VALUE_FROM, NULL PRICING_SETUP_VALUE_FROM, NULL PRICING_SETUP_VALUE_TO, NULL PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, NULL PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, NULL PRICING_OPERATOR_TYPE, NULL QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT, NULL QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE, NULL QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_FROM, NULL QUALIFIER_PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, -9999 QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO, 5000 QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE, NULL QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, NULL SETUP_VALUE_FROM, NULL SETUP_VALUE_TO, NULL QUALIFIER_OPERATOR_TYPE, NULL PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_DATATYPE, NULL QUALIFIER_TYPE, QCDT.CURRENCY_DETAIL_ID, QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID, QCDT.SELLING_ROUNDING_FACTOR, QPLINES.CURRENCY_CODE ORDER_CURRENCY, QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.CURRENCY_CODE BASE_CURRENCY_CODE , QPL.BREAK_UOM_CODE , QPL.BREAK_UOM_CONTEXT , QPL.BREAK_UOM_ATTR IBUTE , QPLAT_PROD.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG , QPL.PRICE_BREAK_TYPE_CODE FROM QP_NPREQ_LINES_TMP QPLINES, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLAT_PROD, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES QPA, QP_LIST_LINES QPL, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS, QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT WHERE QPA.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B13 AND QPA.QUALIFICATION_IND = :B16 AND QPLAT_PROD.CONTEXT = QPA.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT AND (QPLINES.PRICE_FLAG = :B3 OR (QPLINES.PRICE_FLAG = :B11 AND :B10 = :B3 )) AND QPLINES.LIST_PRICE_OVERRIDE_FLAG IN ('N', 'O') AND QPLINES.LINE_TYPE_CODE <> :B9 AND QPLINES.VALIDATED_FLAG = :B8 AND QPLINES.QUALIFIERS_EXIST_FLAG = :B8 AND QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE = QPA.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE AND QPLAT_PROD.VALUE_FROM = QPA.PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE AND QPA.EXCLUDER_FLAG = :B8 AND QPLAT_PROD.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPL.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPA.LIST_LINE_ID = QPL.LIST_LINE_ID AND QPA.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLINES.PRICE_LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QPH.STA RT_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QPL.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QPL.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND QPH.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND QPLINES.CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND ( (QCDT.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NULL AND NOT EXISTS (SELECT /*+ ORDERED use_nl(qcdt1) index(pa_tmp QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N1) */ 'x' FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP PA_TMP, QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT1 WHERE QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NOT NULL AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT = PA_TMP.CONTEXT AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE = PA_TMP.ATTRIBUTE AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_VALUE = PA_TMP.VALUE_FROM AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = PA_TMP.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE AND QCDT1.TO_CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QCDT1.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND PA_TMP.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND PA_TMP.LINE_INDEX = QPLINES.LINE_INDEX AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT1.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT1.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) ) ) OR (QCDT.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NOT NULL AND QCDT.CURRENCY_DETAIL_ID = (SELECT QCDT3.CURRENCY_DETAIL_ID FROM QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT3 WHERE QCDT3.TO_CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QCDT3.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT3.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT3.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND QCDT3.PRECEDENCE = (SELECT /*+ ORDERED use_nl(qcdt2) index(pa_tmp1 QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N1) */ MIN(QCDT2.PRECEDENCE) FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP PA_TMP1, QP_CURRENCY_DET AILS QCDT2 WHERE QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NOT NULL AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT = PA_TMP1.CONTEXT AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE = PA_TMP1.ATTRIBUTE AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_VALUE = PA_TMP1.VALUE_FROM AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = PA_TMP1.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE AND QCDT2.TO_CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QCDT2.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND PA_TMP1.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND PA_TMP1.LINE_INDEX = QPLINES.LINE_INDEX AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT2.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT2.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) )) ) ) AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND QPLINES.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B3 AND QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B7 AND QPLAT_PROD.LINE_INDEX = QPLINES.LINE_INDEX AND (INSTR(QPLINES.PROCESS_STATUS, 'FREEGOOD')=0) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(QPLINES QPLAT_PROD QPA QPLAT_PRIC QPL QPH) index(QPA QP_PRIC ING_ATTRIBUTES_N5) INDEX(QPLAT_PRIC qp_preq_line_attrs_tmp_N2) l_list_cur */ QPLAT_PROD.LINE_INDEX, QPL.LIST_LINE_ID, QPL.ARITHMETIC_OPERATOR, QPL.OPERAND, QPL.PRICING_GROUP_SEQUENCE, QPL.LIST_LINE_TYPE_CODE, QPL.PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPL.AUTOMATIC_FLAG, QPL.INCOMPATIBILITY_GRP_CODE, QPL.PRICE_BY_FORMULA_ID, QPL.PRODUCT_PRECEDENCE, QPL.PRIMARY_UOM_FLAG, QPL.MODIFIER_LEVEL_CODE, QPL.LIST_LINE_NO, QPA.PRODUCT_UOM_CODE, QPA.EXCLUDER_FLAG, QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QCDT.ROUNDING_FACTOR, QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID LIST_HEADER_ID, QPLAT_PROD.CONTEXT PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT, QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE, QPLAT_PROD.VALUE_FROM PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE_FROM, QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLAT_PROD.APPLIED_FLAG, QPLAT_PRIC.CONTEXT PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT, QPLAT_PRIC.ATTRIBUTE PRICING_ATTRIBUTE, QPLAT_PRIC.VALUE_FROM PRICING_ATTR_VALUE_FROM, QPA.PRICING_ATTR_VALUE_FROM PRICING_SETUP_VALUE_FROM, QPA.PRICING _ATTR_VALUE_TO PRICING_SETUP_VALUE_TO, QPLAT_PRIC.ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, QPLAT_PRIC.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPA.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE PRICING_OPERATOR_TYPE, NULL QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT, NULL QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE, NULL QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_FROM, NULL QUALIFIER_PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, -9999 QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO, 5000 QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE, NULL QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, NULL SETUP_VALUE_FROM, NULL SETUP_VALUE_TO, NULL QUALIFIER_OPERATOR_TYPE, QPA.PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_DATATYPE PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_DATATYPE, NULL QUALIFIER_TYPE, QCDT.CURRENCY_DETAIL_ID, QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID, QCDT.SELLING_ROUNDING_FACTOR, QPLINES.CURRENCY_CODE ORDER_CURRENCY, QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.CURRENCY_CODE BASE_CURRENCY_CODE , QPL.BREAK_UOM_CODE , QPL.BREAK_UOM_CONTEXT , QPL.BREAK_UOM_ATTRIBUTE , QPLAT_PRIC.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG , QPL.PRICE_BREAK_TYPE_CODE FROM QP_NPREQ_LINES_TMP QPLINES, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLAT_PROD, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES QPA, QP_N PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLAT_PRIC, QP_LIST_LINES QPL, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS, QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT WHERE QPA.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B13 AND QPA.QUALIFICATION_IND = :B17 AND QPLAT_PROD.CONTEXT = QPA.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT AND (QPLINES.PRICE_FLAG = :B3 OR (QPLINES.PRICE_FLAG = :B11 AND :B10 = :B3 )) AND QPLINES.LIST_PRICE_OVERRIDE_FLAG IN ('N', 'O') AND QPLINES.LINE_TYPE_CODE <> :B9 AND QPLINES.VALIDATED_FLAG = :B8 AND QPLINES.QUALIFIERS_EXIST_FLAG = :B8 AND QPLINES.PRICING_ATTRS_EXIST_FLAG = :B3 AND QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE = QPA.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE AND QPLAT_PROD.VALUE_FROM = QPA.PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE AND QPA.EXCLUDER_FLAG = :B8 AND QPLAT_PROD.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND QPLAT_PRIC.CONTEXT = QPA.PRICING_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT AND QPLAT_PRIC.ATTRIBUTE = QPA.PRICING_ATTRIBUTE AND (QPLAT_PRIC.VALUE_FROM = QPA.PRICING_ATTR_VALUE_FROM OR QPA.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE IN ('NOT =', :B2 )) AND QPLAT_PRIC.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B14 AND QPLAT_PRIC. PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B 1 AND QPLAT_PRIC.LINE_INDEX = QPLAT_PROD.LINE_INDEX AND QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLINES.PRICE_LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPA.LIST_LINE_ID = QPL.LIST_LINE_ID AND QPA.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLINES.PRICE_LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QPL.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QPL.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND QPH.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND QPLINES.CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND ( (QCDT.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NULL AND NOT EXISTS (SELECT /*+ ORDERED use_nl(qcdt1) index(pa_tmp QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N1) */ 'x' FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_ TMP PA_TMP, QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT1 WHERE QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NOT NULL AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT = PA_TMP.CONTEXT AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE = PA_TMP.ATTRIBUTE AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_VALUE = PA_TMP.VALUE_FROM AND QCDT1.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = PA_TMP.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE AND QCDT1.TO_CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QCDT1.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND PA_TMP.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND PA_TMP.LINE_INDEX = QPLINES.LINE_INDEX AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT1.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT1.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) ) ) OR (QCDT.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NOT NULL AND QCDT.CURRENCY_DETAIL_ID = (SELECT QCDT3.CURRENCY_DETAIL_ID FROM QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT3 WHERE QCDT3.TO_CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QCDT3.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT3.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFF ECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT3.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND QCDT3.PRECEDENCE = (SELECT /*+ ORDERED use_nl(qcdt2) index(pa_tmp1 QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N1) */ MIN(QCDT2.PRECEDENCE) FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP PA_TMP1, QP_CURRENCY_DETAILS QCDT2 WHERE QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT IS NOT NULL AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT = PA_TMP1.CONTEXT AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE = PA_TMP1.ATTRIBUTE AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_VALUE = PA_TMP1.VALUE_FROM AND QCDT2.CURR_ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = PA_TMP1.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE AND QCDT2.TO_CURRENCY_CODE = QCDT.TO_CURRENCY_CODE AND QCDT2.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID = QCDT.CURRENCY_HEADER_ID AND PA_TMP1.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND PA_TMP1.LINE_INDEX = QPLINES.LINE_INDEX AND QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN NVL(TRUNC(QCDT2.START_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) AND NVL(TRUNC(QCDT2.END_DATE_ACTIVE), QPLINES.PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE) )) ) ) AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND QPLINES.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_ CODE AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B3 AND QPLAT_PROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B7 AND QPLAT_PROD.LINE_INDEX = QPLINES.LINE_INDEX AND (INSTR(QPLINES.PROCESS_STATUS, 'FREEGOOD')=0) ORDER BY 1, 2
2qh8v5safwdg0 begin OE_2PC2_LINE_RETLIN.Is_Valid( :t_application_id, :t_entity_short_name, :t_validation_entity_short_name, :t_validation_tmplt_short_name, :t_record_set_short_name, :t_scope, :t_result ); end;
357ymr0xrucg6begin :con := "MO_GLOBAL"."ORG_SECURITY"(:sn, :on); end;
39m4sx9k63ba2select /*+ index(idl_ub2$ i_idl_ub21) +*/ piece#, length, piece from idl_ub2$ where obj#=:1 and part=:2 and version=:3 order by piece#
3mbz7cvyf9cz3BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS.interface_ALL_wrp(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3); END;
3un99a0zwp4vdselect owner#, name, namespace, remoteowner, linkname, p_timestamp, p_obj#, nvl(property, 0), subname, type#, flags, d_attrs from dependency$ d, obj$ o where d_obj#=:1 and p_obj#=obj#(+) order by order#
42k5aw3va97fy SELECT ACCOUNTING_RULE_ID , ACCOUNTING_RULE_DURATION , AGREEMENT_ID , ATTRIBUTE1 , ATTRIBUTE10 , ATTRIBUTE11 , ATTRIBUTE12 , ATTRIBUTE13 , ATTRIBUTE14 , ATTRIBUTE15 , ATTRIBUTE16 , ATTRIBUTE17 , ATTRIBUTE18 , ATTRIBUTE19 , ATTRIBUTE2 , ATTRIBUTE20 , ATTRIBUTE3 , ATTRIBUTE4 , ATTRIBUTE5 , ATTRIBUTE6 , ATTRIBUTE7 , ATTRIBUTE8 , ATTRIBUTE9 , BLANKET_NUMBER , BOOKED_FLAG , BOOKED_DATE , CANCELLED_FLAG , CONTEXT , CONVERSION_RATE , CONVERSION_RATE_DATE , CONVERSION_TYPE_CODE , CUSTOMER_PREFERENCE_SET_CODE , CREATED_BY , CREATION_DATE , CUST_PO_NUMBER , DELIVER_TO_CONTACT_ID , DELIVER_TO_ORG_ID , DEMAND_CLASS_CODE , FIRST_ACK_CODE , FIRST_ACK_DATE , EXPIRATION_DATE , EARLIEST_SCHEDULE_LIMIT , FOB_POINT_CODE , FREIGHT_CARRIER_CODE , FREIGHT_TERMS_CODE , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE17 , G LOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY , HEADER_ID , INVOICE_TO_CONTACT_ID , INVOICE_TO_ORG_ID , INVOICING_RULE_ID , LAST_ACK_CODE , LAST_ACK_DATE , LAST_UPDATED_BY , LAST_UPDATE_DATE , LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN , LATEST_SCHEDULE_LIMIT , OPEN_FLAG , ORDERED_DATE , ORDER_DATE_TYPE_CODE , ORDER_NUMBER , ORDER_SOURCE_ID , ORDER_TYPE_ID , ORDER_CATEGORY_CODE , ORG_ID , ORIG_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF , PARTIAL_SHIPMENTS_ALLOWED , PAYMENT_TERM_ID , PRICE_LIST_ID , PRICE_REQUEST_CODE , PRICING_DATE , PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID , PROGRAM_ID , PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE , REQUEST_DATE , REQUEST_ID , RETURN_REASON_CODE , SALESREP_ID , SALES_CHANNEL_CODE , SHIPMENT_PRIORITY_CODE , SHIPPING_METHOD_CODE , SHIP_FROM_ORG_ID , SHIP_TOLERANCE_ABOVE , SHIP_TOLERANCE_BELOW , SHI P_TO_CONTACT_ID , SHIP_TO_ORG_ID , SOLD_FROM_ORG_ID , SOLD_TO_CONTACT_ID , SOLD_TO_ORG_ID , SOLD_TO_PHONE_ID , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_ID , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_TYPE_ID , TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG , TAX_EXEMPT_NUMBER , TAX_EXEMPT_REASON_CODE , TAX_POINT_CODE , TRANSACTIONAL_CURR_CODE , VERSION_NUMBER , PAYMENT_TYPE_CODE , PAYMENT_AMOUNT , CHECK_NUMBER , CREDIT_CARD_CODE , CREDIT_CARD_HOLDER_NAME , CREDIT_CARD_NUMBER , CREDIT_CARD_EXPIRATION_DATE , CREDIT_CARD_APPROVAL_DATE , CREDIT_CARD_APPROVAL_CODE , SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS , PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS , FLOW_STATUS_CODE , MARKETING_SOURCE_CODE_ID , DEFAULT_FULFILLMENT_SET , FULFILLMENT_SET_NAME , LINE_SET_NAME , TP_ATTRIBUTE1 , TP_ATTRIBUTE10 , TP_ATTRIBUTE11 , TP_ATTRIBUTE12 , TP_ATTRIBUTE13 , TP_ATTRIBUTE14 , TP_ATTRIBUTE15 , TP_ATTRIBUTE2 , TP_ATTRIBUTE3 , TP_ATTRIBUTE4 , TP_ATTRIBUTE5 , TP_ATTRIBUTE6 , TP_ATTRIBUTE7 , TP_ATTRIBUTE8 , TP_ATTRIBUTE9 , TP_CONTEXT , XML_MESSAGE_ID , UPGRADED_FLAG , LOCK_CONTROL , C HANGE_SEQUENCE , QUOTE_DATE , QUOTE_NUMBER , SALES_DOCUMENT_NAME , TRANSACTION_PHASE_CODE , USER_STATUS_CODE , DRAFT_SUBMITTED_FLAG , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_VERSION_NUMBER , SOLD_TO_SITE_USE_ID , MINISITE_ID , IB_OWNER , IB_INSTALLED_AT_LOCATION , IB_CURRENT_LOCATION , END_CUSTOMER_ID , END_CUSTOMER_CONTACT_ID , END_CUSTOMER_SITE_USE_ID , SUPPLIER_SIGNATURE , SUPPLIER_SIGNATURE_DATE , CUSTOMER_SIGNATURE , CUSTOMER_SIGNATURE_DATE , ORDER_FIRMED_DATE FROM OE_ORDER_HEADERS_ALL WHERE HEADER_ID = :B1
4mcu5twpk5m68 SELECT R.Conc_Login_Id, R.Request_Id, R.Phase_Code, R.Status_Code, P.Application_ID, P.Concurrent_Program_ID, P.Concurrent_Program_Name, R.Enable_Trace, R.Restart, DECODE(R.Increment_Dates, 'Y', 'Y', 'N'), R.NLS_Compliant, R.OUTPUT_FILE_TYPE, E.Executable_Name, E.Execution_File_Name, A2.Basepath, DECODE(R.Stale, 'Y', 'C', P.Execution_Method_Code), P.Print_Flag, P.Execution_Options, DECODE(P.Srs_Flag, 'Y', 'Y', 'Q', 'Y', 'N'), P.Argument_Method_Code, R.Print_Style, R.Argument_Input_Method_Code, R.Queue_Method_Code, R.Responsibility_ID, R.Responsibility_Application_ID, R.Requested_By, R.Number_Of_Copies, R.Save_Output_Flag, R.Printer, R.Print_Group, R.Priority, U.User_Name, O.Oracle_Username, O.Encrypted_Oracle_Password, R.Cd_Id, A.Basepath, A.Application_Short_Name, TO_CHAR(R.Requested_Start_Date, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'), R.Nls_Language, R.Nls_Territory, R.Nls_Numeric_Characters, DECODE(R.Parent_Request_ID, NULL, 0, R.Parent_Reque st_ID), R.Priority_Request_ID, R.Single_Thread_Flag, R.Has_Sub_Request, R.Is_Sub_Request, R.Req_Information, R.Description, R.Resubmit_Time, TO_CHAR(R.Resubmit_Interval), R.Resubmit_Interval_Type_Code, R.Resubmit_Interval_Unit_Code, TO_CHAR(R.Resubmit_End_Date, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'), Decode(E.Execution_File_Name, NULL, 'N', Decode(E.Subroutine_Name, NULL, Decode(E.Execution_Method_Code, 'I', 'Y', 'J', 'Y', 'N'), 'Y')), R.Argument1, R.Argument2, R.Argument3, R.Argument4, R.Argument5, R.Argument6, R.Argument7, R.Argument8, R.Argument9, R.Argument10, R.Argument11, R.Argument12, R.Argument13, R.Argument14, R.Argument15, R.Argument16, R.Argument17, R.Argument18, R.Argument19, R.Argument20, R.Argument21, R.Argument22, R.Argument23, R.Argument24, R.Argument25, X.Argument26, X.Argument27, X.Argument28, X.Argument29, X.Argument30, X.Argument31, X.Argument32, X.Argument33, X.Argument34, X.Argument35, X.Argument36, X.Argument3 7, X.Argument38, X.Argument39, X.Argument40, X.Argument41, X.Argument42, X.Argument43, X.Argument44, X.Argument45, X.Argument46, X.Argument47, X.Argument48, X.Argument49, X.Argument50, X.Argument51, X.Argument52, X.Argument53, X.Argument54, X.Argument55, X.Argument56, X.Argument57, X.Argument58, X.Argument59, X.Argument60, X.Argument61, X.Argument62, X.Argument63, X.Argument64, X.Argument65, X.Argument66, X.Argument67, X.Argument68, X.Argument69, X.Argument70, X.Argument71, X.Argument72, X.Argument73, X.Argument74, X.Argument75, X.Argument76, X.Argument77, X.Argument78, X.Argument79, X.Argument80, X.Argument81, X.Argument82, X.Argument83, X.Argument84, X.Argument85, X.Argument86, X.Argument87, X.Argument88, X.Argument89, X.Argument90, X.Argument91, X.Argument92, X.Argument93, X.Argument94, X.Argument95, X.Argument96, X.Argument97, X.Argument98, X.Argument99, X.Argument100, R.number_of_arguments, C.CD_Name, NVL(R.Security _Group_ID, 0), NVL(R.org_id, -1) FROM fnd_concurrent_requests R, fnd_concurrent_programs P, fnd_application A, fnd_user U, fnd_oracle_userid O, fnd_conflicts_domain C, fnd_concurrent_queues Q, fnd_application A2, fnd_executables E, fnd_conc_request_arguments X WHERE R.Status_code = 'I' And (R.Edition_Name is null or R.Edition_Name <= sys_context('userenv', 'current_edition_name')) And R.Request_ID = X.Request_ID(+) And R.Program_Application_Id = P.Application_Id(+) And R.Concurrent_Program_Id = P.Concurrent_Program_Id(+) And R.Program_Application_Id = A.Application_Id(+) And P.Executable_Application_Id = E.Application_Id(+) And P.Executable_Id = E.Executable_Id(+) And P.Executable_Application_Id = A2.Application_Id(+) And R.Requested_By = U.User_Id(+) And R.Cd_Id = C.Cd_Id(+) And R.Oracle_Id = O.Oracle_Id(+) And Q.Application_Id = :q_applid And Q.Concurrent_Queue_Id = :queue_id And (P.Enabled_Flag is NULL OR P.Enabled_Flag = 'Y') And R.Hold_Flag = ' N' And R.Requested_Start_Date <= Sysdate And ( R.Enforce_Seriality_Flag = 'N' OR ( C.RunAlone_Flag = P.Run_Alone_Flag And (P.Run_Alone_Flag = 'N' OR Not Exists (Select Null From Fnd_Concurrent_Requests Sr Where Sr.Status_Code In ('R', 'T') And Sr.Enforce_Seriality_Flag = 'Y' And Sr.CD_id = C.CD_Id)))) And Q.Running_Processes <= Q.Max_Processes And R.Rowid = :reqname And ((P.Execution_Method_Code != 'S' OR (R.PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID, R.CONCURRENT_PROGRAM_ID) IN ((0, 98), (0, 100), (0, 31721), (0, 31722), (0, 31757)))) AND ((R.PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID, R.CONCURRENT_PROGRAM_ID) NOT IN ((510, 40032), (510, 40033), (510, 42156), (510, 42157), (530, 43793), (530, 43794), (535, 42626), (535, 42627), (535, 42628))) FOR UPDATE OF R.status_code NoWait
4wgb411d8s7ssINSERT INTO QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP (LINE_INDEX, ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, CONTEXT, ATTRIBUTE, VALUE_FROM, VALIDATED_FLAG, APPLIED_FLAG, PRICING_STATUS_CODE, PRICING_ATTR_FLAG ) VALUES (:B1 , :B10 , :B2 , :B3 , :B4 , :B5 , :B6 , :B9 , :B8 , :B7 )
4yak7x2zqz0dhBEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.finalize_pick_confirm(:1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7); END;
521y9hsruj6y2SELECT I.TAX_CODE FROM ZX_OUTPUT_CLASSIFICATIONS_V L, MTL_SYSTEM_ITEMS I WHERE I.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B4 AND I.ORGANIZATION_ID = :B3 AND L.LOOKUP_CODE = I.TAX_CODE AND L.ORG_ID IN (:B2 , -99) AND L.ENABLED_FLAG = 'Y' AND (L.START_DATE_ACTIVE <= :B1 OR L.START_DATE_ACTIVE IS NULL) AND (L.END_DATE_ACTIVE >= :B1 OR L.END_DATE_ACTIVE IS NULL) AND ROWNUM = 1 ORDER BY L.ORG_ID DESC
5a13j7f3jw28r UPDATE OE_ORDER_LINES SET ACCOUNTING_RULE_ID = :B354 , ACCOUNTING_RULE_DURATION = :B353 , CALCULATE_PRICE_FLAG = :B352 , ACTUAL_ARRIVAL_DATE = :B351 , ACTUAL_SHIPMENT_DATE = :B350 , AGREEMENT_ID = :B349 , ARRIVAL_SET_ID = :B348 , ATO_LINE_ID = :B347 , ATTRIBUTE1 = :B346 , ATTRIBUTE10 = :B345 , ATTRIBUTE11 = :B344 , ATTRIBUTE12 = :B343 , ATTRIBUTE13 = :B342 , ATTRIBUTE14 = :B341 , ATTRIBUTE15 = :B340 , ATTRIBUTE16 = :B339 , ATTRIBUTE17 = :B338 , ATTRIBUTE18 = :B337 , ATTRIBUTE19 = :B336 , ATTRIBUTE2 = :B335 , ATTRIBUTE20 = :B334 , ATTRIBUTE3 = :B333 , ATTRIBUTE4 = :B332 , ATTRIBUTE5 = :B331 , ATTRIBUTE6 = :B330 , ATTRIBUTE7 = :B329 , ATTRIBUTE8 = :B328 , ATTRIBUTE9 = :B327 , AUTO_SELECTED_QUANTITY = :B326 , AUTHORIZED_TO_SHIP_FLAG = :B325 , BOOKED_FLAG = :B324 , CANCELLED_FLAG = :B323 , CANCELLED_QUANTITY = :B322 , COMMITMENT_ID = :B321 , COMPONENT_CODE = :B320 , COMPONENT_SEQUENCE_ID = :B319 , CONFIG_HEADER_ID = :B318 , CONFIG_REV_NBR = :B317 , CON FIG_DISPLAY_SEQUENCE = :B316 , CONFIGURATION_ID = :B315 , CONTEXT = :B314 , CREATED_BY = :B313 , CREATION_DATE = :B312 , CREDIT_INVOICE_LINE_ID = :B311 , CUSTOMER_LINE_NUMBER = :B310 , CUSTOMER_SHIPMENT_NUMBER = :B309 , CUSTOMER_ITEM_NET_PRICE = :B308 , CUSTOMER_PAYMENT_TERM_ID = :B307 , CUSTOMER_DOCK_CODE = :B306 , CUSTOMER_JOB = :B305 , CUSTOMER_PRODUCTION_LINE = :B304 , CUST_PRODUCTION_SEQ_NUM = :B303 , CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID = :B302 , CUST_MODEL_SERIAL_NUMBER = :B301 , CUST_PO_NUMBER = :B300 , DELIVERY_LEAD_TIME = :B299 , DELIVER_TO_CONTACT_ID = :B298 , DELIVER_TO_ORG_ID = :B297 , DEMAND_BUCKET_TYPE_CODE = :B296 , DEMAND_CLASS_CODE = :B295 , DEP_PLAN_REQUIRED_FLAG = :B294 , EARLIEST_ACCEPTABLE_DATE = :B293 , END_ITEM_UNIT_NUMBER = :B292 , EXPLOSION_DATE = :B291 , FIRST_ACK_CODE = :B290 , FIRST_ACK_DATE = :B289 , FOB_POINT_CODE = :B288 , FREIGHT_CARRIER_CODE = :B287 , FREIGHT_TERMS_CODE = :B286 , FULFILLED_QUANTITY = :B285 , FULFILLED_FLAG = :B284 , FU LFILLMENT_METHOD_CODE = :B283 , FULFILLMENT_DATE = :B282 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1 = :B281 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10 = :B280 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11 = :B279 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12 = :B278 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13 = :B277 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14 = :B276 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15 = :B275 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16 = :B274 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE17 = :B273 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18 = :B272 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19 = :B271 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2 = :B270 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20 = :B269 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3 = :B268 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4 = :B267 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5 = :B266 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6 = :B265 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7 = :B264 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8 = :B263 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9 = :B262 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY = :B261 , HEADER_ID = :B1 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE1 = :B260 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE10 = :B259 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE11 = :B258 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE12 = :B257 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE13 = :B256 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE14 = :B255 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE15 = :B254 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE16 = :B253 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE17 = :B252 , INDUS TRY_ATTRIBUTE18 = :B251 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE19 = :B250 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE20 = :B249 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE21 = :B248 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE22 = :B247 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE23 = :B246 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE24 = :B245 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE25 = :B244 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE26 = :B243 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE27 = :B242 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE28 = :B241 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE29 = :B240 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE30 = :B239 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE2 = :B238 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE3 = :B237 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE4 = :B236 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE5 = :B235 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE6 = :B234 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE7 = :B233 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE8 = :B232 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE9 = :B231 , INDUSTRY_CONTEXT = :B230 , INTMED_SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID = :B229 , INTMED_SHIP_TO_ORG_ID = :B228 , INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B227 , INVOICE_INTERFACE_STATUS_CODE = :B226 , INVOICE_TO_CONTACT_ID = :B225 , INVOICE_TO_ORG_ID = :B224 , INVOICED_QUANTITY = :B223 , INVOICING_RULE_ID = :B222 , ORDERED_ITEM_ID = :B221 , ITEM_IDENTIFIER_TYPE = :B2 20 , ORDERED_ITEM = :B219 , ITEM_REVISION = :B218 , ITEM_TYPE_CODE = :B217 , LAST_ACK_CODE = :B216 , LAST_ACK_DATE = :B215 , LAST_UPDATED_BY = :B214 , LATEST_ACCEPTABLE_DATE = :B213 , LAST_UPDATE_DATE = :B212 , LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN = :B211 , LINE_CATEGORY_CODE = :B210 , LINE_NUMBER = :B209 , LINE_TYPE_ID = :B208 , LINK_TO_LINE_ID = :B207 , MODEL_GROUP_NUMBER = :B206 , MFG_LEAD_TIME = :B205 , OPEN_FLAG = :B204 , OPTION_FLAG = :B203 , OPTION_NUMBER = :B202 , ORDERED_QUANTITY = :B201 , ORDERED_QUANTITY2 = :B200 , ORDER_QUANTITY_UOM = :B199 , ORDERED_QUANTITY_UOM2 = :B198 , ORDER_SOURCE_ID = :B197 , ORIG_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF = :B196 , ORIG_SYS_LINE_REF = :B195 , ORIG_SYS_SHIPMENT_REF = :B194 , CHANGE_SEQUENCE = :B193 , OVER_SHIP_REASON_CODE = :B192 , OVER_SHIP_RESOLVED_FLAG = :B191 , PAYMENT_TERM_ID = :B190 , PLANNING_PRIORITY = :B189 , PREFERRED_GRADE = :B188 , PRICE_LIST_ID = :B187 , PRICE_REQUEST_CODE = :B186 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE1 = :B185 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE1 0 = :B184 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE2 = :B183 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE3 = :B182 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE4 = :B181 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE5 = :B180 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE6 = :B179 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE7 = :B178 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE8 = :B177 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE9 = :B176 , PRICING_CONTEXT = :B175 , PRICING_DATE = :B174 , PRICING_QUANTITY = :B173 , PRICING_QUANTITY_UOM = :B172 , PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID = :B171 , PROGRAM_ID = :B170 , PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE = :B169 , PROJECT_ID = :B168 , PROMISE_DATE = :B167 , RE_SOURCE_FLAG = :B166 , REFERENCE_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID = :B165 , REFERENCE_HEADER_ID = :B164 , REFERENCE_LINE_ID = :B163 , REFERENCE_TYPE = :B162 , REQUEST_DATE = :B161 , REQUEST_ID = :B160 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE1 = :B159 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE10 = :B158 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE11 = :B157 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE12 = :B156 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE13 = :B155 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE14 = :B154 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE15 = :B153 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE2 = :B152 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE3 = :B151 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE4 = :B150 , RETURN_ ATTRIBUTE5 = :B149 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE6 = :B148 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE7 = :B147 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE8 = :B146 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE9 = :B145 , RETURN_CONTEXT = :B144 , RETURN_REASON_CODE = :B143 , RLA_SCHEDULE_TYPE_CODE = :B142 , SALESREP_ID = :B141 , SCHEDULE_ARRIVAL_DATE = :B140 , SCHEDULE_SHIP_DATE = :B139 , SCHEDULE_STATUS_CODE = :B138 , SHIPMENT_NUMBER = :B137 , SHIPMENT_PRIORITY_CODE = :B136 , SHIPPED_QUANTITY = :B135 , SHIPPED_QUANTITY2 = :B134 , SHIPPING_METHOD_CODE = :B133 , SHIPPING_QUANTITY = :B132 , SHIPPING_QUANTITY2 = :B131 , SHIPPING_QUANTITY_UOM = :B130 , SHIP_FROM_ORG_ID = :B129 , SUBINVENTORY = :B128 , SHIP_TOLERANCE_ABOVE = :B127 , SHIP_TOLERANCE_BELOW = :B126 , SHIPPABLE_FLAG = :B125 , SHIPPING_INTERFACED_FLAG = :B124 , SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID = :B123 , SHIP_TO_ORG_ID = :B122 , SHIP_MODEL_COMPLETE_FLAG = :B121 , SHIP_SET_ID = :B120 , SOLD_TO_ORG_ID = :B119 , SOLD_FROM_ORG_ID = :B118 , SORT_ORDER = :B117 , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_ID = :B116 , SOURCE_DOCUME NT_LINE_ID = :B115 , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_TYPE_ID = :B114 , SOURCE_TYPE_CODE = :B113 , SPLIT_FROM_LINE_ID = :B112 , LINE_SET_ID = :B111 , SPLIT_BY = :B110 , MODEL_REMNANT_FLAG = :B109 , TASK_ID = :B108 , TAX_CODE = :B107 , TAX_DATE = :B106 , TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG = :B105 , TAX_EXEMPT_NUMBER = :B104 , TAX_EXEMPT_REASON_CODE = :B103 , TAX_POINT_CODE = :B102 , TAX_RATE = :B101 , TAX_VALUE = :B100 , TOP_MODEL_LINE_ID = :B99 , UNIT_LIST_PRICE = :B98 , UNIT_LIST_PRICE_PER_PQTY = :B97 , UNIT_SELLING_PRICE = :B96 , UNIT_SELLING_PRICE_PER_PQTY = :B95 , VISIBLE_DEMAND_FLAG = :B94 , VEH_CUS_ITEM_CUM_KEY_ID = :B93 , SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS = :B92 , PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS = :B91 , SERVICE_TXN_REASON_CODE = :B90 , SERVICE_TXN_COMMENTS = :B89 , SERVICE_DURATION = :B88 , SERVICE_PERIOD = :B87 , SERVICE_START_DATE = :B86 , SERVICE_END_DATE = :B85 , SERVICE_COTERMINATE_FLAG = :B84 , UNIT_LIST_PERCENT = :B83 , UNIT_SELLING_PERCENT = :B82 , UNIT_PERCENT_BASE_PRICE = :B81 , SERVICE_NUMB ER = :B80 , SERVICE_REFERENCE_TYPE_CODE = :B79 , SERVICE_REFERENCE_LINE_ID = :B78 , SERVICE_REFERENCE_SYSTEM_ID = :B77 , TP_CONTEXT = :B76 , TP_ATTRIBUTE1 = :B75 , TP_ATTRIBUTE2 = :B74 , TP_ATTRIBUTE3 = :B73 , TP_ATTRIBUTE4 = :B72 , TP_ATTRIBUTE5 = :B71 , TP_ATTRIBUTE6 = :B70 , TP_ATTRIBUTE7 = :B69 , TP_ATTRIBUTE8 = :B68 , TP_ATTRIBUTE9 = :B67 , TP_ATTRIBUTE10 = :B66 , TP_ATTRIBUTE11 = :B65 , TP_ATTRIBUTE12 = :B64 , TP_ATTRIBUTE13 = :B63 , TP_ATTRIBUTE14 = :B62 , TP_ATTRIBUTE15 = :B61 , FLOW_STATUS_CODE = :B60 , MARKETING_SOURCE_CODE_ID = :B59 , ORIGINAL_INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B58 , ORIGINAL_ITEM_IDENTIFIER_TYPE = :B57 , ORIGINAL_ORDERED_ITEM_ID = :B56 , ORIGINAL_ORDERED_ITEM = :B55 , ITEM_RELATIONSHIP_TYPE = :B54 , ITEM_SUBSTITUTION_TYPE_CODE = :B53 , LATE_DEMAND_PENALTY_FACTOR = :B52 , OVERRIDE_ATP_DATE_CODE = :B51 , FIRM_DEMAND_FLAG = :B50 , EARLIEST_SHIP_DATE = :B49 , USER_ITEM_DESCRIPTION = :B48 , BLANKET_NUMBER = :B47 , BLANKET_LINE_NUMBER = :B46 , BLANKET_VERSION_NUMBER = :B45 , UNIT_COST = :B44 , LOCK_CONTROL = :B43 , TRANSACTION_PHASE_CODE = :B42 , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_VERSION_NUMBER = :B41 , MINISITE_ID = :B40 , IB_OWNER = :B39 , IB_INSTALLED_AT_LOCATION = :B38 , IB_CURRENT_LOCATION = :B37 , END_CUSTOMER_ID = :B36 , END_CUSTOMER_CONTACT_ID = :B35 , END_CUSTOMER_SITE_USE_ID = :B34 , RETROBILL_REQUEST_ID = :B33 , ORIGINAL_LIST_PRICE = :B32 , ORDER_FIRMED_DATE = :B31 , ACTUAL_FULFILLMENT_DATE = :B30 , CHARGE_PERIODICITY_CODE = :B29 , CANCELLED_QUANTITY2 = :B28 , SHIPPING_QUANTITY_UOM2 = :B27 , FULFILLED_QUANTITY2 = :B26 , CONTINGENCY_ID = :B25 , REVREC_EVENT_CODE = :B24 , REVREC_EXPIRATION_DAYS = :B23 , ACCEPTED_QUANTITY = :B22 , REVREC_COMMENTS = :B21 , REVREC_SIGNATURE = :B20 , REVREC_SIGNATURE_DATE = :B19 , ACCEPTED_BY = :B18 , REVREC_REFERENCE_DOCUMENT = :B17 , REVREC_IMPLICIT_FLAG = :B16 , SERVICE_BILL_PROFILE_ID = :B15 , SERVICE_COV_TEMPLATE_ID = :B14 , SERVICE_SUBS_TEMPLATE_ID = :B13 , SERVIC E_BILL_OPTION_CODE = :B12 , SUBSCRIPTION_ENABLE_FLAG = :B11 , SERVICE_FIRST_PERIOD_AMOUNT = :B10 , SERVICE_FIRST_PERIOD_ENDDATE = :B9 , FULFILLMENT_BASE = :B8 , CONTAINER_NUMBER = :B7 , EQUIPMENT_ID = :B6 , REQUIRE_BILLING_VALIDATION =:B5 , BILLING_PLAN_HEADER_ID =:B4 , SOURCE_ORDER_LINE_ID =:B3 WHERE LINE_ID = :B2 AND HEADER_ID = :B1
5hkusby2vv4pkSELECT SUM(NVL(ACCTD_AMOUNT_DUE_REMAINING, 0)) , SUM(NVL(AMOUNT_DUE_REMAINING, 0)) FROM AR_PAYMENT_SCHEDULES PS, AR_SYSTEM_PARAMETERS PARM WHERE CUSTOMER_ID = :B1 AND PS.ORG_ID = PARM.ORG_ID AND PS.STATUS = 'OP'
5uc22nkkupb6xSELECT INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , ORGANIZATION_ID , INVOICING_RULE_ID , ACCOUNTING_RULE_ID , DEFAULT_SHIPPING_ORG , SHIP_MODEL_COMPLETE_FLAG , BUILD_IN_WIP_FLAG , BOM_ITEM_TYPE , REPLENISH_TO_ORDER_FLAG , PRIMARY_UOM_CODE , PICK_COMPONENTS_FLAG , SHIPPABLE_ITEM_FLAG , SERVICE_ITEM_FLAG , ORGANIZATION_ID , CUSTOMER_ORDER_ENABLED_FLAG , INTERNAL_ORDER_ENABLED_FLAG , RETURNABLE_FLAG , RESTRICT_SUBINVENTORIES_CODE FROM MTL_SYSTEM_ITEMS WHERE INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B2 AND ORGANIZATION_ID = OE_SYS_PARAMETERS.VALUE('MASTER_ORGANIZATION_ID', :B1 )
616m6uhpa2ususelect i.obj#, i.ts#, i.file#, i.block#, i.intcols, i.type#, i.flags, i.property, i.pctfree$, i.initrans, i.maxtrans, i.blevel, i.leafcnt, i.distkey, i.lblkkey, i.dblkkey, i.clufac, i.cols, i.analyzetime, i.samplesize, i.dataobj#, nvl(i.degree, 1), nvl(i.instances, 1), i.rowcnt, mod(i.pctthres$, 256), i.indmethod#, i.trunccnt, nvl(c.unicols, 0), nvl(c.deferrable#+c.valid#, 0), nvl(i.spare1, i.intcols), i.spare4, i.spare2, i.spare6, decode(i.pctthres$, null, null, mod(trunc(i.pctthres$/256), 256)), nvl(i.evaledition#, 1), nvl(i.unusablebefore#, 0), nvl(i.unusablebeginning#, 0), ist.cachedblk, ist.cachehit, ist.logicalread from ind$ i, ind_stats$ ist, (select enabled, min(cols) unicols, min(to_number(bitand(defer, 1))) deferrable#, min(to_number(bitand(defer, 4))) valid# from cdef$ where obj#=:1 and enabled > 1 group by enabled) c where i.obj#=c.enabled(+) and i.obj# = ist.obj#(+) and i.bo#=:1 order by i.obj#
6a0xty1ja4gtkSELECT NVL(ORDR_TYPE.CREDIT_CARD_REV_REAUTH_CODE, OE_SYS_PARAMETERS.VALUE('OE_CC_REVERSAL_REAUTHORIZATION')) FROM OE_ORDER_HEADERS_ALL ORDR , OE_TRANSACTION_TYPES_ALL ORDR_TYPE WHERE ORDR.ORDER_TYPE_ID = ORDR_TYPE.TRANSACTION_TYPE_ID AND ORDR.HEADER_ID = :B1
6dhn7dz44apb9 begin OE_SCHEDULE_UTIL.IS_ITEM_SUBSTITUTED( :t_application_id, :t_entity_short_name, :t_validation_entity_short_name, :t_validation_tmplt_short_name, :t_record_set_short_name, :t_scope, :t_result ); end;
6dp3t6txwjvamSELECT SU.TAX_CODE FROM HZ_CUST_SITE_USES_ALL SU, ZX_OUTPUT_CLASSIFICATIONS_V L WHERE SU.SITE_USE_ID = :B3 AND SU.ORG_ID = :B2 AND L.LOOKUP_CODE = SU.TAX_CODE AND L.ORG_ID IN (:B2 , -99) AND L.ENABLED_FLAG = 'Y' AND (L.START_DATE_ACTIVE <= :B1 OR L.START_DATE_ACTIVE IS NULL) AND (L.END_DATE_ACTIVE >= :B1 OR L.END_DATE_ACTIVE IS NULL) AND ROWNUM = 1 ORDER BY L.ORG_ID DESC
707cda24y439kSELECT NVL(count(1), 0), NVL(SUM(ACCTD_AMOUNT_DUE_REMAINING), 0) FROM ar_payment_schedules arp WHERE (arp.customer_id = :cust_account_id and arp.status = 'OP') and ( trunc(sysdate)-trunc(arp.due_date) >= :days_start and trunc(sysdate)-trunc(arp.due_date) <= :days_to and arp.class = :class )
7umy6juhzw766select /*+ connect_by_filtering index(sysauth$ i_sysauth1) */ privilege#, bitand(nvl(option$, 0), 8), grantee#, level from sysauth$ connect by grantee#=prior privilege# and privilege#>0 start with grantee#=:1 and privilege#>0
7z0tsy9zxk6p0SELECT count(distinct ocahb.id) FROM ar_payment_schedules arp, ar_aging_bucket_lines aabl, ra_customer_trx rct, okl_cnsld_ar_strms_b ocasb, OKL_CNSLD_AR_LINES_B ocalb, OKL_CNSLD_AR_HDRS_B ocahb WHERE (:l_date - arp.due_date) >= aabl.days_start and (:l_date - arp.due_date) <= aabl.days_to and arp.class = :l_class and rct.customer_trx_id = arp.customer_trx_id and ocasb.receivables_invoice_id = rct.customer_trx_id and ocalb.id = ocasb.lln_id and ocahb.id = ocalb.cnr_id and rct.interface_header_attribute9 <> :l_interface_attr and rct.interface_header_context = :l_interface_context and arp.status = :l_status and aabl.aging_bucket_line_id = :bucket_line_id AND arp.customer_id = :cust_account_id
80k1jcpz5surwSELECT SUM(ACCTD_AMOUNT_DUE_REMAINING) AMOUNT , SUM(AMOUNT_DUE_REMAINING) FROM AR_PAYMENT_SCHEDULES PS, IEX_DELINQUENCIES DEL WHERE PS.CUSTOMER_ID = :B1 AND PS.STATUS = 'OP' AND DEL.PAYMENT_SCHEDULE_ID = PS.PAYMENT_SCHEDULE_ID AND DEL.STATUS IN ('DELINQUENT', 'PREDELINQUENT')
89nx1vrqtn1q7 SELECT /*+ no_monitor */ CON_ID, OBJOID, CLSOID, DECODE(BITAND(FLAGS, 16384), 0, RUNTIME, LETIME), (2*PRI + DECODE(BITAND(STATUS, 4), 0, 0, decode(INST, :1, -1, 1))), JOBTYPE, SCHLIM, WT, INST, RUNNOW, ENQ_SCHLIM, INST_ID FROM ( select nvl(a.con_id, 0) CON_ID, a.obj# OBJOID, a.class_oid CLSOID, a.next_run_date RUNTIME, a.last_enabled_time LETIME, a.flags FLAGS, a.job_status STATUS, 1 JOBTYPE, a.priority PRI, decode(a.schedule_limit, NULL, decode(bitand(a.flags, 4194304), 4194304, b.schedule_limit, NULL), a.schedule_limit) SCHLIM, a.job_weight WT, decode(a.running_instance, NULL, 0, a.running_instance) INST, decode(bitand(a.flags, 16384), 0, 0, 1) RUNNOW, decode(bitand(a.job_status, 8388608), 0, 0, 1) ENQ_SCHLIM, a.instance_id INST_ID from (select ta.con_id, ta.obj#, ta.class _oid, ta.next_run_date, ta.flags, ta.priority, ta.job_status, ta.instance_id, ta.running_instance, ta.job_weight, ta.schedule_limit, ta.last_enabled_time, ta.database_role, ta.program_oid from sys.scheduler$_cdb_job ta , sys.scheduler$_cdb_class e where (ta.next_run_date <= :2 OR BITAND(ta.flags, 16384) <> 0) and ta.class_oid=e.obj#(+) and ((ta.class_oid is not null and ta.instance_id is null and (bitand(e.flags, :3) <> 0 and lower(e.affinity) = lower(:4) and nvl(e.con_id, 0) = nvl(ta.con_id, 0) and lower(e.affinity) not in (select name from cdb_service$ where bitand(flags, 128) = 128)) ) or ta.instance_id is not null and ta.instance_id = :5 ) ) a, sys.scheduler$_cdb_program b, v$database v , v$instance i where a.program_oid = b.obj#(+) and (b.con_id is NULL or (nvl(a.con_id, 0) = nvl(b.con_id, 0))) and ( (a.database_role = v.d atabase_role) or (a.database_role = 'ALL') or (a.database_role is null and v.database_role = 'PRIMARY') ) and (v.guard_status <> 'ALL' or a.database_role = 'ALL') and ( i.logins = 'ALLOWED' or bitand(a.flags, 17179869184) <> 0 ) union all select nvl(c.con_id, 0), c.obj#, c.class_oid, c.next_run_date, c.last_enabled_time, c.flags, c.job_status, 1, decode(bitand(c.flags, 8589934592), 0, d.priority, pj.priority), decode(bitand(c.flags, 8589934592), 0, d.schedule_limit, decode(pj.schedule_limit, NULL, d.schedule_limit, pj.schedule_limit)), decode(bitand(c.flags, 8589934592), 0, d.job_weight, pj.job_weight), decode(c.running_instance, NULL, 0, c.running_instance), decode(bitand(c.flags, 16384), 0, 0, 1) RUNNOW, decode(bitand(c.job_status, 8388608), 0, 0, 1) ENQ_SCHLIM, c.instance_id INST_ID from sys.scheduler$_cdb_comb_lw_job c, sys.scheduler$_cdb_program d, (select nvl(sl.con_id, 0) con_id, sl.obj# obj#, decode(bitand(sl.flags, 8589934592), 0, sl.program_oid, spj.program_oid) program_oid, decode(bitand(sl.flags, 8589934592), 0, NULL, spj.priority) priority, decode(bitand(sl.flags, 8589934592), 0, NULL, spj.job_weight) job_weight, decode(bitand(sl.flags, 8589934592), 0, NULL, spj.schedule_limit) schedule_limit from (select ta.con_id, ta.obj#, ta.class_oid, ta.next_run_date, ta.flags, ta.job_status, ta.instance_id, ta.running_instance, ta.last_enabled_time, ta.program_oid from sys.scheduler$_cdb_comb_lw_job ta, sys.scheduler$_cdb_class e where (ta.next_run_date <= :6 OR BITAND(ta.flags, 16384) <> 0) and ta.class_oid=e.obj#(+) and ((ta.class_oid is not null and ta.instance_id is null and (bitand(e.flags, :7) <> 0 and lower(e.affinity) = lower(:8) and nvl(e.con_id, 0) = nvl(ta.con_id, 0) and lower(e.affinity) not in (select name from cdb_service$ where bitand(flags, 128) = 128)) ) or ta.instance_id is not null and ta.instance_id = :9 ) ) sl, scheduler$_cdb_job spj where sl.program_oid = spj.obj#(+) and (spj.con_id is NULL or (nvl(sl.con_id, 0) = nvl(spj.con_id, 0)))) pj, v$instance i where pj.obj# = c.obj# and pj.program_oid = d.obj#(+) and (pj.con_id is NULL or (nvl(c.con_id, 0) = nvl(pj.con_id, 0))) and (d.con_id is NULL or (nvl(c.con_id, 0) = nvl(d.con_id, 0))) and ( i.logins = 'ALLOWED' or bitand(c.flags, 17179869184) <> 0 ) and (:10 = 0 or c.running_instance = :11)) m WHERE BITAND(STATUS, 515) = 1 AND BITAND(FLAGS, 1048576) = 0 AND ((BITAND(FLAGS, 134217728 + 268435456) = 0) OR (BITAND(STATUS, 1024) <> 0)) AND BITAND(FLAGS, 4096) = 0 ORDER BY 4, 3, 5, 8 DESC, 2
8camsgjsr9zya begin OE_TRANSACTION_TYPES_PKG.Val_Ord_Change( :t_application_id, :t_entity_short_name, :t_validation_entity_short_name, :t_validation_tmplt_short_name, :t_record_set_short_name, :t_scope, :t_result ); end;
8qn2s8n8ayxvr SELECT /*+ no_monitor */ CON_ID, OBJOID, CLSOID, DECODE(BITAND(FLAGS, 16384), 0, RUNTIME, LETIME), (2*PRI + DECODE(BITAND(STATUS, 4), 0, 0, decode(INST, :1, -1, 1))), JOBTYPE, SCHLIM, WT, INST, RUNNOW, ENQ_SCHLIM, INST_ID, SRVNAME FROM ( select nvl(a.con_id, 0) CON_ID, a.obj# OBJOID, a.class_oid CLSOID, a.next_run_date RUNTIME, a.last_enabled_time LETIME, a.flags FLAGS, a.job_status STATUS, 1 JOBTYPE, a.priority PRI, decode(a.schedule_limit, NULL, decode(bitand(a.flags, 4194304), 4194304, b.schedule_limit, NULL), a.schedule_limit) SCHLIM, a.job_weight WT, decode(a.running_instance, NULL, 0, a.running_instance) INST, decode(bitand(a.flags, 16384), 0, 0, 1) RUNNOW, decode(bitand(a.job_status, 8388608), 0, 0, 1) ENQ_SCHLIM, a.instance_id INST_ID , a.affinity SRVNAME from (selec t ta.con_id, ta.obj#, ta.class_oid, ta.next_run_date, ta.flags, ta.priority, ta.job_status, ta.instance_id, ta.running_instance, ta.job_weight, ta.schedule_limit, ta.last_enabled_time, ta.database_role, ta.program_oid, e.affinity from sys.scheduler$_cdb_job ta, sys.scheduler$_cdb_class e where (ta.next_run_date <= :2 OR BITAND(ta.flags, 16384) <> 0) and ta.class_oid=e.obj#(+) and ((ta.class_oid is not null and ta.instance_id is null and (bitand(e.flags, :3) <> 0 and (lower(e.affinity) = lower(:4) or lower(e.affinity) in (select name from cdb_service$ where bitand(flags, 128) = 128)) and nvl(e.con_id, 0) = nvl(ta.con_id, 0) ) ) or ta.instance_id is not null and ta.instance_id = :5 ) ) a, sys.scheduler$_cdb_program b, v$database v , v$instance i where a.program_oid = b.obj#(+) and (b.con_id is NULL or (nvl(a.con_id, 0) = nv l(b.con_id, 0))) and ( (a.database_role = v.database_role) or (a.database_role = 'ALL') or (a.database_role is null and v.database_role = 'PRIMARY') ) and (v.guard_status <> 'ALL' or a.database_role = 'ALL') and ( i.logins = 'ALLOWED' or bitand(a.flags, 17179869184) <> 0 ) union all select nvl(c.con_id, 0), c.obj#, c.class_oid, c.next_run_date, c.last_enabled_time, c.flags, c.job_status, 1, decode(bitand(c.flags, 8589934592), 0, d.priority, pj.priority), decode(bitand(c.flags, 8589934592), 0, d.schedule_limit, decode(pj.schedule_limit, NULL, d.schedule_limit, pj.schedule_limit)), decode(bitand(c.flags, 8589934592), 0, d.job_weight, pj.job_weight), decode(c.running_instance, NULL, 0, c.running_instance), decode(bitand(c.flags, 16384), 0, 0, 1) RUNNOW, decode(bitand(c.job_status, 8388608), 0, 0, 1) ENQ_SCHLIM, c.instance_id INST_ID, pj.affinity from sys.scheduler$_cdb_comb_lw_job c, sys.scheduler$_cdb_program d, (select nvl(sl.con_id, 0) con_id, sl.obj# obj#, decode(bitand(sl.flags, 8589934592), 0, sl.program_oid, spj.program_oid) program_oid, decode(bitand(sl.flags, 8589934592), 0, NULL, spj.priority) priority, decode(bitand(sl.flags, 8589934592), 0, NULL, spj.job_weight) job_weight, decode(bitand(sl.flags, 8589934592), 0, NULL, spj.schedule_limit) schedule_limit, sl.affinity from (select ta.con_id, ta.obj#, ta.class_oid, ta.next_run_date, ta.flags, ta.job_status, ta.instance_id, ta.running_instance, ta.last_enabled_time, ta.program_oid , e.affinity from sys.scheduler$_cdb_comb_lw_job ta, sys.scheduler$_cdb_class e where (ta.next_run_date <= :6 OR BITAND(ta.flags, 16384) <> 0) and ta.class_oid=e.obj#(+) and ((ta.class_oid is not null and ta.instance_id is null and (bitand(e.flags, :7) <> 0 and (lower(e.affinity) = lower(:8) or lower(e.affinity) in (select name from cdb_service$ where bitand(flags, 128) = 128)) and nvl(e.con_id, 0) = nvl(ta.con_id, 0) ) ) or ta.instance_id is not null and ta.instance_id = :9 ) ) sl, scheduler$_cdb_job spj where sl.program_oid = spj.obj#(+) and (spj.con_id is NULL or (nvl(sl.con_id, 0) = nvl(spj.con_id, 0)))) pj, v$instance i where pj.obj# = c.obj# and pj.program_oid = d.obj#(+) and (pj.con_id is NULL or (nvl(c.con_id, 0) = nvl(pj.con_id, 0))) and (d.con_id is NULL or (nvl(c.con_id, 0) = nvl(d.con_id, 0))) and ( i.logins = 'ALLOWED' or bitand(c.flags, 17179869184) <> 0 ) and (:10 = 0 or c.running_instance = :11)) m WHERE BITAND(STATUS, 515) = 1 AND BITAND(FLAGS, 1048576) = 0 AND ((BITAND(FLAGS, 134217728 + 268 435456) = 0) OR (BITAND(STATUS, 1024) <> 0)) AND BITAND(FLAGS, 4096) = 0 ORDER BY 4, 3, 5, 8 DESC, 2
a2spudc4ty57xSELECT /* $Header: fdfdfu.lc 120.32.12020000.18 2016/08/19 18:37:23 tebarnes ship $ */ descriptive_flex_context_code FROM fnd_descr_flex_contexts_vl WHERE application_id = :applid AND descriptive_flexfield_name = :dflex_name AND descriptive_flex_context_name = :refctx_name AND enabled_flag = 'Y'
abmd29pj098a0SELECT SUM(PRIMARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY) , SUM(SECONDARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY) FROM MTL_RESERVATIONS WHERE ORGANIZATION_ID = :B3 AND INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B2 AND SUPPLY_SOURCE_TYPE_ID <> :B1 AND DEMAND_SOURCE_LINE_DETAIL IS NULL
anjk02y9d63y4 SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq qplh qph) index(qpq QP_QUALIFIERS_N7) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) index(qplatq qp_preq_line_attrs_tmp_n2) l_outer_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B2 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B8 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ .LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_LIST_HEADER_PHASES QPLH, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPLH.PRIC_PROD_ATTR_ONLY_FLAG = 'N' AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE = QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = '=' AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 1 AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID <> -1 AND ( QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID IN (SELECT /*+ no_unnest push_subq index (qp_preq_qual_tmp QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP_N7) */ DISTINCT LIST_HEADER_ID FROM QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP WHERE PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 )) AND (NOT EXISTS (SELECT /*+ INDEX (qp_pa, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES QP_PA WHERE QP_PA.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND ROWNUM = 1) OR EXISTS (SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpprod) INDEX (c, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */ 'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES C, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPPROD WHERE C.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND C.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND C.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPPROD.CONTEXT = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE AND QPPROD.VALUE_FROM = C.PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE AND QPPROD.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND C.QUALIFICATION_IND IN (:B15 , :B14 , :B13 , :B12 ) AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B11 AND C.EXCLUDER_FLAG = :B9 AND ROWNUM = 1) ) AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B7 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND (NVL(QPH.END _DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPQ.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B2 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B1 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq qplh qph) index(QPQ QP_QUALIFIERS_N4) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) index(qplatq qp_preq_line_attrs_tmp_n2) l_outer_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG , QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B2 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B8 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE _DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_LIST_HEADER_PHASES QPLH, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPLH.PRIC_PROD_ATTR_ONLY_FLAG = 'N' AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE = QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = '=' AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 1 AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID <> -1 AND QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG = :B9 AND (NOT EXISTS (SELECT /*+ INDEX (qp_pa, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES QP_PA WHERE QP_PA.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND ROWNUM = 1) OR EXISTS (SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpprod) INDEX (c, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */ 'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES C, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPPROD WHER E C.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND C.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND C.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPPROD.CONTEXT = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE AND QPPROD.VALUE_FROM = C.PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE AND QPPROD.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND C.QUALIFICATION_IND IN (:B15 , :B14 , :B13 , :B12 ) AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B11 AND C.EXCLUDER_FLAG = :B9 AND ROWNUM = 1) ) AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B7 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND (NVL(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPQ.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B2 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B1 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq qplh qph) index(qpq QP_QUALIFIERS_N7) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) index(qplatq qp_preq_line_attrs_tmp_n2) l_outer_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B2 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPL ATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B8 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_LIST_HEADER_PHASES QPLH, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPLH.PRIC_PROD_ATTR_ONLY_FLAG = 'N' AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATT RIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = :B17 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE = :B16 AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 1 AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID <> -1 AND ( QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID IN (SELECT /*+ no_unnest push_subq index(qp_preq_qual_tmp QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP_N7) */ DISTINCT LIST_HEADER_ID FROM QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP WHERE PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 )) AND (NOT EXISTS (SELECT /*+ INDEX (qp_pa, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES QP_PA WHERE QP_PA.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND ROWNUM = 1) OR EXISTS (SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpprod) INDEX (c, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */ 'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES C, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPPROD WHERE C.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND C.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND C.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPPROD.CONTEXT = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE AND QPPROD.VALUE_FROM = C.PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE AND QPPROD.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND C.QUALIFICATION_IND IN (:B15 , :B14 , :B13 , :B12 ) AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B11 AND C.EXCLUDER_FLAG = :B9 AND ROWNUM = 1) ) AND QP_NUMBER.CANONICAL_TO_NUMBER(DECODE(QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, :B16 , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM, NULL)) BETWEEN QPQ.QUAL_ATTR_VALUE_FROM_NUMBER AND QPQ.QUAL_ATTR_VALUE_TO_NUMBER AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B7 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND (NVL(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPQ.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B2 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B1 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = ' N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq qplh qph) index(QPQ QP_QUALIFIERS_N13) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) index(qplatq qp_preq_line_attrs_tmp_n2) l_outer_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B2 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST , QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B8 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_LIST_HEADER_PHASES QPLH, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPLH.PRIC_PROD_ATTR_ONLY_FLAG = 'N' AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = :B17 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE = :B16 AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 1 AND QPQ.LIS T_LINE_ID <> -1 AND QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG = :B9 AND (NOT EXISTS (SELECT /*+ INDEX (qp_pa, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES QP_PA WHERE QP_PA.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND ROWNUM = 1) OR EXISTS (SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpprod) INDEX (c, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */ 'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES C, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPPROD WHERE C.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND C.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND C.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPPROD.CONTEXT = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE AND QPPROD.VALUE_FROM = C.PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE AND QPPROD.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND C.QUALIFICATION_IND IN (:B15 , :B14 , :B13 , :B12 ) AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B11 AND C.EXCLUDER_FLAG = :B9 AND ROWNUM = 1) ) AND QP_NUMBER.CANONICAL_TO_NUMBER(DECODE(QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, :B16 , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM, NULL)) BETWEEN QPQ.QUAL_ATTR_VALUE_FROM_NUMBER AND QPQ.QUAL_ATTR_VALUE_TO_NUMBER AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B7 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND (NVL(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPQ.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B2 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B1 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq qplh qph) index(qpq QP_QUALIFIERS_N7) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) index(qplatq qp_preq_line_attrs_tmp_n2) l_outer_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE _ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B2 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B8 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_D ATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_LIST_HEADER_PHASES QPLH, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPLH.PRIC_PROD_ATTR_ONLY_FLAG = 'N' AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = :B17 AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 1 AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID <> -1 AND ( QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID IN (SELECT /*+ no_unnest push_subq index(qp_preq_qual_tmp QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP_N7) */ DISTINCT LIST_HEADER_ID FROM QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP WHERE PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 )) AND (NOT EXISTS (SELECT /*+ INDEX (qp_pa, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */ 'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES QP_PA WH ERE QP_PA.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND ROWNUM = 1) OR EXISTS (SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpprod) INDEX (c, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */ 'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES C, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPPROD WHERE C.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND C.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND C.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPPROD.CONTEXT = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE AND QPPROD.VALUE_FROM = C.PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE AND QPPROD.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND C.QUALIFICATION_IND IN (:B15 , :B14 , :B13 , :B12 ) AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B11 AND C.EXCLUDER_FLAG = :B9 AND ROWNUM = 1) ) AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE IN (:B20 , :B19 , :B18 ) AND QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM BETWEEN QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B7 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND (NVL(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPQ.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B2 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B1 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq qplh qph) index(QPQ QP_QUALIFIERS_N13) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) index(qplatq qp_preq_line_attrs_tmp_n2) l_outer_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B2 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONT EXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B8 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM QP_NPRE Q_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_LIST_HEADER_PHASES QPLH, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPLH.PRIC_PROD_ATTR_ONLY_FLAG = 'N' AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = :B17 AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 1 AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID <> -1 AND QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG = :B9 AND (NOT EXISTS (SELECT /*+ INDEX (qp_pa, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */ 'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES QP_PA WHERE QP_PA.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND ROWNUM = 1) OR EXISTS (SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpprod) INDEX (c, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */ 'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES C, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPPROD WHERE C.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND C.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND C.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPPROD.CONTEXT = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT AND QP PROD.ATTRIBUTE = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE AND QPPROD.VALUE_FROM = C.PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE AND QPPROD.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND C.QUALIFICATION_IND IN (:B15 , :B14 , :B13 , :B12 ) AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B11 AND C.EXCLUDER_FLAG = :B9 AND ROWNUM = 1) ) AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE IN (:B20 , :B19 , :B18 ) AND QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM BETWEEN QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B7 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND (NVL(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPQ.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B2 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_ CODE = :B1 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq qplh qph) index(qpq QP_QUALIFIERS_N7) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) index(qplatq qp_preq_line_attrs_tmp_n2) l_outer_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B2 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE , 'OHQ' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B8 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_LIST_HEADER_PHASES QPLH, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPLH.PRIC_PROD_ATTR_ONLY_FLAG = 'N' AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBU TE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = 'NOT =' AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE <> QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 1 AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID <> -1 AND ( QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID IN (SELECT /*+ no_unnest push_subq index(qp_preq_qual_tmp QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP_N7) */ DISTINCT LIST_HEADER_ID FROM QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP WHERE PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 )) AND (NOT EXISTS (SELECT /*+ INDEX (qp_pa, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */ 'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES QP_PA WHERE QP_PA.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND ROWNUM = 1) OR EXISTS (SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpprod) INDEX (c, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */ 'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES C, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPPROD WHERE C.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND C.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND C.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPPROD.CONTEXT = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE AND QPPROD.VALUE_FROM = C.PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE AND QPPROD.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND C.QUALIFICATION_IND IN (:B15 , :B14 , :B13 , :B12 ) AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B11 AND C.EXCLUDER_FLAG = :B9 AND ROWNUM = 1) ) AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B7 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND (NVL(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPQ.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B2 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B1 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq qplh qph) index(QPQ QP_QUALIFIERS_N13) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) index(qplatq qp_preq_line_attrs_tmp_n2) l_outer_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B2 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B8 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GR OUPING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_LIST_HEADER_PHASES QPLH, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLH.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPLH.PRIC_PROD_ATTR_ONLY_FLAG = 'N' AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = 'NOT =' AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE <> QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 1 AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID <> -1 AND QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG = :B9 AND (NOT EXISTS (SELECT /*+ INDEX (qp_pa, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */ 'x' FROM QP_PR ICING_ATTRIBUTES QP_PA WHERE QP_PA.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND ROWNUM = 1) OR EXISTS (SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpprod) INDEX (c, QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES_N2) */ 'x' FROM QP_PRICING_ATTRIBUTES C, QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPPROD WHERE C.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND C.LIST_LINE_ID = QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND C.PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B8 AND QPPROD.CONTEXT = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_CONTEXT AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE = C.PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE AND QPPROD.VALUE_FROM = C.PRODUCT_ATTR_VALUE AND QPPROD.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND C.QUALIFICATION_IND IN (:B15 , :B14 , :B13 , :B12 ) AND QPPROD.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B11 AND C.EXCLUDER_FLAG = :B9 AND ROWNUM = 1) ) AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B7 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND (NVL(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) >= :B6 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B5 ) <= :B5 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPQ.LIST_ TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B4 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B4 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B3 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B2 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B1 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y'))
c8yhu3pmcjddw insert into wrh$_tablespace_stat (dbid, con_dbid, snap_id, instance_number, ts#, tsname, contents, status, segment_space_management, extent_management, is_backup) select /*+ opt_param('_optimizer_mjc_enabled', 'false') */ :dbid, aw$sys.con_dbid con_dbid, :snap_id, :instance_number, ts.ts#, ts.name as tsname, decode(ts.contents$, 0, (decode(bitand(ts.flags, 16), 16, 'UNDO', 'PERMANENT')), 1, 'TEMPORARY') as contents, decode(ts.online$, 1, 'ONLINE', 2, 'OFFLINE', 4, 'READ ONLY', 'UNDEFINED') as status, decode(bitand(ts.flags, 32), 32, 'AUTO', 'MANUAL') as segspace_mgmt, decode(ts.bitmapped, 0, 'DICTIONARY', 'LOCAL') as extent_management, (case when b.active_count > 0 then 'TRUE' else 'FALSE' end) as is_backup FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$sys, awri$_cdb_ts$ ts, (select aw$awr2.con_id con_id, dfile.ts#, sum( case when bkup.status = ' ACTIVE' then 1 else 0 end ) as active_count FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$awr2, v$backup bkup, v$datafile dfile WHERE ((bkup.con_id = dfile.con_id) OR (bkup.con_id = 0 AND dfile.con_id = 1) OR (bkup.con_id = 1 AND dfile.con_id = 0)) AND ((bkup.con_id = aw$awr2.con_id) OR (bkup.con_id = 0 AND aw$awr2.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$awr2.con_id <> 0) and bkup.file# = dfile.file# and dfile.status in ('ONLINE', 'SYSTEM') group by aw$awr2.con_id, dfile.ts#) b WHERE ((ts.con_id = b.con_id) OR (ts.con_id = 0 AND b.con_id = 1) OR (ts.con_id = 1 AND b.con_id = 0)) AND ((ts.con_id = aw$sys.con_id) OR (ts.con_id = 0 AND aw$sys.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$sys.con_id <> 0) and ts.online$ != 3 and b.ts# = ts.ts# and bitand(ts.flags, 2048) != 2048
cf030hrp7d40kSELECT PARTY_ID FROM HZ_CUST_ACCOUNTS WHERE CUST_ACCOUNT_ID = :B1
cg4wq7jj6ymkzUPDATE /*+ dynamic_sampling(1) */ QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP LATTR SET VALUE_FROM = QP_NUMBER.NUMBER_TO_CANONICAL(QP_NUMBER.CANONICAL_TO_NUMBER(LATTR.VALUE_FROM)), VALUE_TO = QP_NUMBER.NUMBER_TO_CANONICAL(QP_NUMBER.CANONICAL_TO_NUMBER(LATTR.VALUE_TO)) WHERE ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B2 AND PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B1 AND EXISTS ( SELECT FORMAT_TYPE FROM FND_FLEX_VALUE_SETS VSET, QP_SEGMENTS_B SEGMENTS, QP_PRC_CONTEXTS_B PCONTEXTS WHERE VSET.FLEX_VALUE_SET_ID = SEGMENTS.USER_VALUESET_ID AND SEGMENTS.APPLICATION_ID = 661 AND PCONTEXTS.PRC_CONTEXT_TYPE <> 'QUALIFIER' AND PCONTEXTS.PRC_CONTEXT_CODE = LATTR.CONTEXT AND SEGMENTS.SEGMENT_MAPPING_COLUMN = LATTR.ATTRIBUTE AND SEGMENTS.PRC_CONTEXT_ID = PCONTEXTS.PRC_CONTEXT_ID AND VSET.FORMAT_TYPE = 'N')
cvn54b7yz0s8uselect /*+ index(idl_ub1$ i_idl_ub11) +*/ piece#, length, piece from idl_ub1$ where obj#=:1 and part=:2 and version=:3 order by piece#
dawf7hvg1ym94select V.PROFILE_OPTION_VALUE from FND_PROFILE_OPTIONS O, FND_PROFILE_OPTION_VALUES V where O.PROFILE_OPTION_NAME = :1 and V.LEVEL_ID = :2 and O.START_DATE_ACTIVE <= SYSDATE and nvl(O.END_DATE_ACTIVE, SYSDATE) >= SYSDATE and O.PROFILE_OPTION_ID = V.PROFILE_OPTION_ID and O.APPLICATION_ID = V.APPLICATION_ID and V.LEVEL_VALUE = :3
dfffkcnqfystw WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT INST_ID, KEY, NVL2(PX_QCSID, NULL, STATUS) STATUS, FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, LAST_REFRESH_TIME, REFRESH_COUNT, PROCESS_NAME, SID, SQL_ID, SQL_EXEC_START, SQL_EXEC_ID, DBOP_NAME, DBOP_EXEC_ID, SQL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, SQL_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, SESSION_SERIAL#, SQL_TEXT, IS_FULL_SQLTEXT, PX_SERVER#, PX_SERVER_GROUP, PX_SERVER_SET, PX_QCINST_ID, PX_QCSID, CASE WHEN ELAPSED_TIME < (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) THEN (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) ELSE ELAPSED_TIME END ELAPSED_TIME, QUEUING_TIME, CPU_TIME, APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, CASE WHEN ELAPSED_TIME < (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) THEN 0 ELSE ELAPSED_TIME - (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ C ONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) END OTHER_WAIT_TIME, PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, JAVA_EXEC_TIME, FETCHES, BUFFER_GETS, IO_INTERCONNECT_BYTES IO_INTER_BYTES, PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS READ_REQS, PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES READ_BYTES, PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS WRITE_REQS, PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES WRITE_BYTES, NVL(PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES, 0) + NVL(PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES, 0) IO_BYTES, NVL(PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS, 0) + NVL(PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS, 0) IO_REQS, USER# USERID, USERNAME, MODULE, ACTION, SERVICE_NAME, CLIENT_IDENTIFIER, CLIENT_INFO, PROGRAM, PLSQL_OBJECT_ID PL_OID, PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID PL_PROGID, PLSQL_ENTRY_OBJECT_ID PL_ENTRY_OID, PLSQL_ENTRY_SUBPROGRAM_ID PL_ENTRY_PROGID, PX_MAXDOP MAX_DOP, PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, PX_MAXDOP_INSTANCES MAX_DOP_INSTANCES, PX_SERVERS_REQUESTED SERVERS_REQUESTED, PX_SERVERS_ALLOCATED SERVERS_ALLOCATED, ERROR_NUMBER, ERROR_FACILITY, ERROR_MESSAGE, NVL2(OTHER_XML, 'Y', NULL) HAS_OTHER_XML, NVL2(BINDS_XML, ' Y', NULL) HAS_BINDS_XML, NVL2(RM_CONSUMER_GROUP, NVL2(RM_LAST_ACTION_TIME, TO_CHAR(RM_LAST_ACTION_TIME, :B12 ), '00/00/0000 00:00:01') || XMLELEMENT( "rminfo", XMLATTRIBUTES( RM_LAST_ACTION AS "rmlastact", RM_LAST_ACTION_REASON AS "rmlastreason", TO_CHAR(RM_LAST_ACTION_TIME, :B12 ) AS "rmlasttime", RM_CONSUMER_GROUP AS "rmcg")).GETSTRINGVAL(), '00/00/0000 00:00:00') RM_INFO, CON_NAME, CON_ID FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MO1 WHERE MO1.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 AND MO1.SQL_ID = NVL(:B9 , MO1.SQL_ID) AND MO1.SQL_EXEC_START = NVL(:B8 , MO1.SQL_EXEC_START) AND MO1.SQL_EXEC_ID = NVL(:B7 , MO1.SQL_EXEC_ID) OR (MO1.DBOP_NAME = NVL(:B6 , MO1.DBOP_NAME) AND MO1.DBOP_EXEC_ID = NVL(:B5 , MO1.DBOP_EXEC_ID)) AND ((:B4 = 1 AND MO1.PX_QCSID IS NULL) OR (MO1.PX_SERVER_GROUP = NVL(:B3 , MO1.PX_SERVER_GROUP) AND MO1.PX_SERVER_SET = NVL(:B2 , MO1.PX_SERVER_SET) AND MO1.PX_SERVER# = NVL(:B1 , MO1.PX_SERVER#)))), MONITOR_AGG AS (SELECT MAX_ PX_QCSID, MAX_KEY, MAX_INST_ID, MAX_SESSION_ID, MAX_SESSION_SERIAL, MAX_PX_DOP, MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES, MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, DIST_INST_COUNT, DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT, DIST_PX_SET_COUNT, MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX_USERID, MAX_PROGRAM, MAX_USERNAME, MAX_MODULE, MAX_ACTION, MAX_SERVICE_NAME, MAX_CLIENT_ID, MAX_CLIENT_INFO, MAX_ERROR_NUMBER, MAX_ERROR_FACILITY, MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE, QC_HAS_OTHER_XML, QC_HAS_BINDS_XML, MAX_PL_OID, MAX_PL_PROGID, MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID, MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID, MAX_SQL_ID, MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MAX_SQL_EXEC_ID, MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, MAX_DBOP_NAME, MAX_DBOP_EXEC_ID, CASE WHEN MAX_PL_OID IS NOT NULL THEN NVL((SELECT P.OWNER || '.' || P.OBJECT_NAME || DECODE(P.PROCEDURE_NAME, NULL, '', '.' || P.PROCEDURE_NAME) FROM DBA_PROCEDURES P WHERE P.OBJECT_ID = MAX_PL_OID AND P.SUBPROGRAM_ID = MAX_PL_PROGID AND ROWNUM = 1), 'Unavailable') END MAX_PL_NAME, CASE WHEN MAX_PL_EN TRY_OID IS NOT NULL THEN NVL((SELECT P.OWNER || '.' || P.OBJECT_NAME || DECODE(P.PROCEDURE_NAME, NULL, '', '.' || P.PROCEDURE_NAME) FROM DBA_PROCEDURES P WHERE P.OBJECT_ID = MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID AND P.SUBPROGRAM_ID = MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID AND ROWNUM = 1), 'Unavailable') END MAX_PL_ENTRY_NAME, MAX_STATUS, SUM_REFRESH_COUNT, MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, IS_FULL_TEXT, SQLMON_TEXT, SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX_QUEUING_TIME, SUM_CPU_TIME, SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, SUM_FETCHES, SUM_BUFFER_GETS, SUM_READ_REQS, SUM_READ_BYTES, SUM_WRITE_REQS, SUM_WRITE_BYTES, SUM_IO_BYTES, SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'db_name', DB.DB_UNIQUE_NAME) DB_UNIQUE_NAME, DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'platform_name', DB.PLATFORM_NAME) PLATFORM_NAME, DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'host_name', INST.HOST_NAME) HOST_NAME, AGG_RM_INFO MAX_RM_INFO, MAX_CON_NAME, DEC ODE(MAX_CON_ID, 0, NULL, MAX_CON_ID) MAX_CON_ID FROM (SELECT MAX(PX_QCSID) MAX_PX_QCSID, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN KEY ELSE NULL END) MAX_KEY, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN INST_ID ELSE NULL END) MAX_INST_ID, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN SID ELSE NULL END) MAX_SESSION_ID, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN SESSION_SERIAL# ELSE NULL END) MAX_SESSION_SERIAL, MAX(MAX_DOP) MAX_PX_DOP, MAX(MAX_DOP_INSTANCES) MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES, MAX(PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE) MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, SUM(SERVERS_REQUESTED) SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, SUM(SERVERS_ALLOCATED) SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, COUNT(DISTINCT INST_ID) DIST_INST_COUNT, COUNT(DISTINCT PX_SERVER_GROUP) DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT, COUNT(DISTINCT PX_SERVER_SET) DIST_PX_SET_COUNT, MAX(SQL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX(SQL_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) MAX_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX(USERID) MAX_USERID, MAX(PROGRAM) MAX_PROGRAM, MAX(USERNAME) MAX_USERNAME, MAX(MODULE) MAX_MODULE, MAX(ACTION) MAX_ACTION, MAX(SERVI CE_NAME) MAX_SERVICE_NAME, MAX(CLIENT_IDENTIFIER) MAX_CLIENT_ID, MAX(CLIENT_INFO) MAX_CLIENT_INFO, MAX(ERROR_NUMBER) MAX_ERROR_NUMBER, MAX(ERROR_FACILITY) MAX_ERROR_FACILITY, MAX(ERROR_MESSAGE) MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE, MAX(NVL2(PX_QCSID, HAS_OTHER_XML, NULL)) QC_HAS_OTHER_XML, MAX(HAS_BINDS_XML) QC_HAS_BINDS_XML, MAX(PL_OID) MAX_PL_OID, MAX(PL_PROGID) MAX_PL_PROGID, MAX(PL_ENTRY_OID) MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID, MAX(PL_ENTRY_PROGID) MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID, MAX(SQL_ID) MAX_SQL_ID, MAX(SQL_EXEC_START) MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MAX(SQL_EXEC_ID) MAX_SQL_EXEC_ID, MAX(LAST_REFRESH_TIME) MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, MAX(STATUS) MAX_STATUS, SUM(REFRESH_COUNT) SUM_REFRESH_COUNT, MIN(FIRST_REFRESH_TIME) MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, MAX(DBOP_NAME) MAX_DBOP_NAME, MAX(DBOP_EXEC_ID) MAX_DBOP_EXEC_ID, CASE WHEN :B13 = 0 THEN NULL ELSE MAX(SQL_TEXT) END SQLMON_TEXT, MAX(IS_FULL_SQLTEXT) IS_FULL_TEXT, SUM(ELAPSED_TIME) SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(ELAPSED_TIME) MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(QUEUING_TIME) MAX_QUEUING_TIME, SUM (CPU_TIME) SUM_CPU_TIME, SUM(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME) SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, SUM(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME) SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, SUM(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME) SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, SUM(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME) SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, SUM(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME) SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, SUM(JAVA_EXEC_TIME) SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, SUM(OTHER_WAIT_TIME) SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, SUM(FETCHES) SUM_FETCHES, SUM(BUFFER_GETS) SUM_BUFFER_GETS, SUM(READ_REQS) SUM_READ_REQS, SUM(READ_BYTES) SUM_READ_BYTES, SUM(WRITE_REQS) SUM_WRITE_REQS, SUM(WRITE_BYTES) SUM_WRITE_BYTES, NVL(SUM(READ_BYTES), 0) + NVL(SUM(WRITE_BYTES), 0) SUM_IO_BYTES, SUM(IO_INTER_BYTES) SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(RM_INFO) AGG_RM_INFO, MAX(CON_NAME) MAX_CON_NAME, MAX(CON_ID) MAX_CON_ID FROM MONITOR_DATA) MD, (SELECT HOST_NAME FROM V$INSTANCE) INST, (SELECT DB_UNIQUE_NAME, PLATFORM_NAME FROM V$DATABASE) DB), ASH_DATA AS (SELECT AD0.INST_ID, AD0.SESSION_ID, AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD0.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_BU CKET_NUM, AD0.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.SQL, AD0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, AD0.DBOP_NAME, AD0.IS_MONITORED_SQL, AD0.IS_PX_SLAVE, AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, AD0.ACTIVITY_START, AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, AD0.ACTIVITY_END, AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, AD0.IMQ_COUNT, AD0.WAIT_COUNT, AD0.CPU_COUNT, AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, AD0.PX_SERVER_SET, AD0.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, (CASE WHEN AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID = AD0.INST_ID AND AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID = AD0.SESSION_ID AND (((AD0.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT / AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) >= AD0.PX_DOP * 1.05) OR ((AD0.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT / AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) <= AD0.PX_DOP *0.95)) AND (AD0.DFO_DURATION * 100) > :B32 THEN AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT ELSE NULL END) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, AD0.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, AD0.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, CASE WHEN AD0.PX_SERVER_GROUP IS NULL AND AD0.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 THEN 1 ELSE AD0.PX_SE RVER_GROUP END PX_SERVER_GROUP, AD0.PX_STEP_ID, AD0.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, AD0.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ARG, AD0.PX_DOP, CASE WHEN AD0.PX_DOP IS NOT NULL AND AD0.PX_DOP <> AD0.PX_MIN_DOP AND AD0.PX_MIN_DOP != 0 THEN PX_MIN_DOP ELSE NULL END PX_MIN_DOP FROM (SELECT /*+ use_hash(ash) leading(mo) */ ASH.INST_ID, ASH.IS_PX_SLAVE, ASH.SESSION_ID, ASH.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, ASH.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, ASH.SQL, ASH.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH.DBOP_NAME, ASH.IS_MONITORED_SQL, ASH.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, ASH.ACTIVITY_START, ASH.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, ASH.ACTIVITY_END, ASH.ACTIVITY_COUNT, ASH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH.EVENT_NAME, ASH.IMQ_COUNT, ASH.WAIT_COUNT, ASH.CPU_COUNT, ASH.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, ASH.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT, TRUNC(ASH.MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO / 10000000000) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, MOD(TRUNC(ASH.MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO / 1000000), 10000) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, MOD( ASH.MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO, 1000000) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, ASH.DFO_DURATION, ASH.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, ASH.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, MO.PX_SERVER_GROUP, ASH.PX_STEP_ID, ASH.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, ASH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH.PX_STEP_ARG, ASH.PX_DOP, ASH.PX_MIN_DOP FROM (SELECT /*+ no_merge */ MD.INST_ID, MD.SID, MD.SESSION_SERIAL#, MD.PX_SERVER_SET, MD.PX_SERVER_GROUP FROM MONITOR_DATA MD WHERE MD.SID IS NOT NULL OR :B31 = 1) MO, (SELECT /*+ no_merge */ GVTF.INST_ID, GVTF.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, GVTF.IS_PX_SLAVE, GVTF.SESSION_ID, GVTF.PLAN_LINE_ID, GVTF.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, GVTF.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, GVTF.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, GVTF.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, GVTF.SQL, GVTF.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, GVTF.DBOP_NAME, GVTF.IS_MONITORED_SQL, GVTF.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, GVTF.ACTIVITY_START, GVTF.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, GVTF.ACTIVITY_END, GVTF.ACTIVITY_COUNT, GVTF.ACTIVITY_TYPE, GVTF.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, GVTF.EVENT_NAME, GVTF.IMQ_COUNT, GVTF.WAIT_COUNT, GVTF.CPU_COUNT, GVTF.OTHER_S QL_COUNT, MAX(GVTF.PER_SERVER_DFO_COUNT * 10000000000 + GVTF.INST_ID * 1000000 + GVTF.SESSION_ID) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO, SUM(GVTF.ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT, GVTF.DFO_DURATION, GVTF.PX_STEP_ID, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, GVTF.PX_STEP_ARG, GVTF.PX_DOP, GVTF.PX_MIN_DOP, COUNT(DISTINCT GVTF.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM) BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, COUNT(DISTINCT GVTF.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.SQL, GVTF.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM) SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES FROM TABLE(GV$(CURSOR( (SELECT USERENV('INSTANCE') INST_ID, ASH2.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, CASE WHEN :B30 = 1 AND :B27 > 1 THEN BUCKET_NUM ELSE NULL END ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, CASE WHEN :B29 = 1 AND :B27 > 1 THEN BUCKET_NUM ELSE NULL END PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, ASH2.SQL, ASH2.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH2.DBOP_NAME, ASH2.IS_MONITORED_SQL, A SH2.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH2.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH2.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH2.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH2.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH2.EVENT_NAME, ASH2.IS_PX_SLAVE, ASH2.SESSION_ID, ASH2.PX_STEP_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_STEP_ARG, CASE WHEN ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL THEN DECODE(ASH2.PX_DOP, 0, :B28 , ASH2.PX_DOP) ELSE NULL END PX_DOP, ASH2.PX_MIN_DOP, :B20 + NUMTODSINTERVAL(:B26 * (ASH2.BUCKET_NUM-1), 'SECOND') BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, :B20 + NUMTODSINTERVAL( :B26 * ASH2.BUCKET_NUM - 1, 'SECOND') BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, ASH2.ACTIVITY_START, ASH2.ACTIVITY_END, ASH2.ACTIVITY_COUNT, ASH2.IMQ_COUNT, ASH2.WAIT_COUNT, ASH2.CPU_COUNT, ASH2.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUM(ASH2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER(PARTITION BY ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, DECODE(ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, ASH2.SESSION_ID)) PER_SERVER_DFO_COUNT, CEIL((MAX(ASH2.MAX_SAMPLE_DATE) OVER(PARTITION BY ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) - MIN(ASH2.MIN_SAMPLE_DATE) O VER(PARTITION BY ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE)) * 3600 * 24) DFO_DURATION FROM (SELECT ASH1.BUCKET_NUM, ASH1.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, ASH1.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.PX_STEP_ID, ASH1.PX_STEP_ARG, MAX(ASH1.SQL) SQL, MAX(ASH1.IS_MONITORED_SQL) IS_MONITORED_SQL, MAX(ASH1.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, MAX(ASH1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, MIN(SAMPLE_DATE) MIN_SAMPLE_DATE, MAX(SAMPLE_DATE) MAX_SAMPLE_DATE, MAX(ASH1.IS_PX_SLAVE) IS_PX_SLAVE, MAX(ASH1.PX_DOP) PX_DOP, MIN(ASH1.PX_DOP) PX_MIN_DOP, MIN(ASH1.SAMPLE_DATE) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH1.SAMPLE_DATE) ACTIVITY_END, COUNT(ASH1.SQL) ACTIVITY_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Cpu' AND ASH1.EVENT_NAME = 'in memory' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) IMQ_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Other SQL Execution' AND ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' AND ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Cp u' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) WAIT_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Cpu' AND ASH1.EVENT_NAME IS NULL THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) CPU_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Other SQL Execution' AND ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MAX(ASH1.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID) TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, MAX(ASH1.DBOP_NAME) DBOP_NAME FROM ( SELECT (CASE WHEN :B27 > 1 THEN (TRUNC(DELTA_TIME_SECONDS/ :B26 ) + 1) ELSE 1 END) BUCKET_NUM, ASH00.SQL, ASH00.SAMPLE_DATE, NVL2(DUP.C2, TRUNC(DELTA_TIME_SECONDS/ (:B25 )) + 1, NULL) GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.IS_MONITORED_SQL) IS_MONITORED_SQL, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY) IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.WAIT_CLASS) WAIT_CLASS, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.ACTIVITY_TYPE) ACTIVITY_TYPE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE) OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.EVENT_NAME) EVENT_NAME, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID) TOP_LEVEL_SQL _ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.DBOP_NAME) DBOP_NAME, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.IS_PX_SLAVE) IS_PX_SLAVE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.SESSION_ID) SESSION_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID) PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID) PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PLAN_LINE_ID) PLAN_LINE_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_STEP_ID) PX_STEP_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_STEP_ARG) PX_STEP_ARG, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_DOP) PX_DOP FROM (SELECT 1 C1, NULL C2 FROM V$TIMER UNION ALL SELECT 1 C1, 1 C2 FROM V$TIMER) DUP, (SELECT /*+ no_merge */ 1 C1, ASH000.SAMPLE_DATE, ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, ((EXTRACT(SECOND FROM(DELTA_TIME)) + EXTRACT(MINUTE FROM(DELTA_TIME)) * 60 + EXTRACT(HOUR FROM(DELTA_TIME)) * 3600 + EXTRACT(DAY FROM(DELTA_TIME)) * 86400)) DELTA_TIME_SECONDS, ASH000.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, ASH00 0.WAIT_CLASS, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, NVL(ASH000.WAIT_CLASS, 'Cpu'), DECODE(SQL_ID, NULL, 'Non SQL', 'Other SQL Execution')) ACTIVITY_TYPE, NVL(ASH000.WAIT_CLASS, 'Cpu') OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, DECODE(:B24 , 1, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 THEN NVL(ASH000.EVENT, DECODE(ASH000.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, 'Y', 'in memory', ASH000.EVENT)) WHEN ASH000.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL THEN 'sql_id: ' || ASH000.SQL_ID WHEN ASH000.CALL_NAME IS NOT NULL THEN 'call: ' || ASH000.CALL_NAME ELSE 'anonymous: '|| ASH000.EVENT END, NULL) EVENT_NAME, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND (NVL(ASH000.SQL_ID, :B9 ) = :B9 OR NVL(ASH000.DBOP_NAME, :B6 ) = :B6 ) THEN 'this' WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ASH000.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL AND ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID != ASH000.SQL_ID THEN ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID WHEN ASH000.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL THEN ASH000.SQL_ID ELSE NVL(CALL_NAME, 'anonymous') END SQL, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 0 AND (ASH000.SQL_ID IS NULL OR ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID != ASH000.SQL_ID) THEN ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID END TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH000.DBOP_NAME, ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL != 1 THEN 65536 ELSE ASH000.SESSION_ID END SESSION_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, NULL) PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, NULL) PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID, NULL) PLAN_LINE_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PX_STEP_ID, NULL) PX_STEP_ID, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND ASH000.PX_STEP_ID IN (1, 2, 3) THEN ASH000.PX_STEP_ARG ELSE NULL END PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 0 OR ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL != 1 THEN NULL WHEN ASH000.PX_STEP_ID = 1 THEN 1 WHEN ASH000.PX_STEP_ID IN (2, 3) THEN 0 ELSE NULL END PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PX_STEP_ARG, NULL) PX_STEP_ARG, DECODE(ASH000.IS_ MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PX_DOP, NULL) PX_DOP FROM (SELECT ASH0.*, CASE WHEN ASH0.IS_TARGET_SQL = 1 OR (ASH0.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ((NVL(ASH0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH0.SQL_ID) IS NOT NULL AND NVL(ASH0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH0.SQL_ID) = :B9 ) OR (SQL_ID IS NULL AND :B23 = 'Y'))) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END IS_MONITORED_SQL FROM (SELECT (CASE WHEN (ASH.SQL_ID = :B9 AND ASH.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ASH.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 ) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END) IS_TARGET_SQL, ASH.SQL_ID, ASH.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, DECODE(ASH.SQL_ID, NULL, ASH.TOP_LEVEL_CALL_NAME, NULL) CALL_NAME, ASH.EVENT, ASH.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, ASH.WAIT_CLASS, ASH.SQL_EXEC_ID, ASH.SQL_EXEC_START, ASH.DBOP_NAME, ASH.DBOP_EXEC_ID, ASH.SESSION_ID, ASH.SESSION_SERIAL#, CASE WHEN QC_INSTANCE_ID IS NOT NULL AND (ASH.SESSION_ID != ASH.QC_SESSION_ID OR ASH.SESSION_SERIAL# != ASH.QC_SESSION_SERIAL# OR USERENV('instance') != ASH.QC_INSTANCE_ID) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END IS_PX_SLAVE, SAMP LE_TIME - CAST(:B20 AS TIMESTAMP) DELTA_TIME, CAST(FROM_TZ(ASH.SAMPLE_TIME, DBTIMEZONE) AS DATE) SAMPLE_DATE, TRUNC(MOD(PX_FLAGS/65536, 32)) PX_STEP_ID, MOD(PX_FLAGS, 65536) PX_STEP_ARG, TRUNC(PX_FLAGS/2097152) PX_DOP FROM V$ACTIVE_SESSION_HISTORY ASH WHERE ((ASH.SESSION_ID = :B19 AND ASH.SESSION_SERIAL# = :B18 AND USERENV('INSTANCE') = :B17 ) OR (ASH.QC_SESSION_ID IS NOT NULL AND ASH.QC_SESSION_ID = :B19 AND ASH.QC_SESSION_SERIAL# = :B18 AND ASH.QC_INSTANCE_ID = :B17 )) AND SAMPLE_TIME BETWEEN :B16 AND :B15 ) ASH0 WHERE (ASH0.SAMPLE_DATE BETWEEN :B20 + 1/24/3600 AND :B22 - 1/24/3600 OR (ASH0.SQL_ID = :B9 AND ASH0.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND ASH0.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 ) OR (ASH0.DBOP_NAME = :B6 AND ASH0.DBOP_EXEC_ID = :B5 )) AND (:B21 IS NULL OR ASH0.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID = :B21 ) AND (ASH0.IS_PX_SLAVE = 0 OR ASH0.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL)) ASH000 ) ASH00 WHERE ASH00.C1 = DUP.C1) ASH1 WHERE ASH1.BUCKET_NUM > 0 AND ASH1.BUCKET_NUM <= :B27 GROUP BY USERENV('INSTANCE'), ASH1.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, ASH1.BUCKET_NUM, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME, ASH1.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.PX_STEP_ID, ASH1.PX_STEP_ARG) ASH2)))) GVTF WHERE GVTF.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 ) ASH WHERE ASH.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID IS NULL AND ASH.SESSION_ID = MO.SID(+) AND ASH.INST_ID = MO.INST_ID(+)) AD0), RESPONSE_TIME_DATA AS (SELECT ADH.BUCKET_NUM, ADH.SQL_ROWNUM, ADH.SQL, ADH.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ADH.DBOP_NAME, ADH.PX_ID, DECODE( ADH.PX_STEP_ID, NULL, NULL, 0, NULL, 1, 'PX Server(s) - Executing Parent DFO', 2, 'PX Server(s) - Executing Child DFO', 3, 'PX Server(s) - Sampling Child DFO', 4, 'PX Server(s) - Joining Group', 5, 'QC - Scheduling Child DFO', 6, 'QC - Scheduling Parent DFO', 7, 'QC - Initializing Objects', 8, 'QC - Flushing Objects', 9, 'QC - Allocating Slaves', 10, 'QC - Initializing Granules', 11, 'PX Server(s) - Parsing Cursor', 12, 'PX Server(s) - Executing Cursor', 13, 'PX Server(s) - Preparing Transaction', 14, 'PX Server(s) - Joining Transaction', 15, 'PX Server(s) - Load Commit', 16, 'PX Server(s) - Aborting Transaction', 17, 'QC - Executing Child DFO', 18, 'QC - Executing Parent DFO', 'PX Step - ' || PX_STEP_ID) PX_STEP_ID, ADH.PX_STEP_ARG, ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ADH.PX_DOP, ADH.PX_MIN_DOP, ADH.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, ADH.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, ADH.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, ADH.ACTIVITY_START, ADH.ACTIVITY_END, ADH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH.EVENT_NAME, ADH.PLAN_LINE_ID, ADH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ADH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, CASE WHEN PLSQL_ROWNUM = 1 AND ADH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID IS NOT NULL THEN NVL((SELECT P.OWNER || '.' || P.OBJECT_NAME || DECODE(P.PROCEDURE_NAME, NULL, '', '.' || P.PROCEDURE_NAME) FROM DBA_PROCEDURES P WHERE P.OBJECT_ID = ADH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID AND P.SUBPROGRAM_ID = ADH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID), 'Unavailable') ELSE NULL END PLSQL_NAME, ADH.ACTIVITY_COUNT, ADH.BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS, ADH.BUCKET_IDL E_SECONDS, (CASE WHEN ADH.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 0 THEN ADH.ACTIVE_SECONDS WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT >= :B34 THEN DECODE(ADH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Cpu', (ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT / ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT) * ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS, 0) WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.PX_DOP > :B34 THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * DECODE(ADH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Cpu', ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT, (ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT * (:B34 - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT)) / (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT_ADJ - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT))) / :B34 WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT) / ADH.PX_DOP ELSE ADH.ACTIVE_SECONDS END) RESP_TIME, (CASE WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT > 0 AND ADH.PX_DOP > :B34 THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * (ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT * (:B34 - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT)) / (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT_ADJ - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT)) / :B34 WH EN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT > 0 THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT) / ADH.PX_DOP ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_IDLE_RESP_TIME, ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_ACTIVITY, ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS FROM (SELECT ADH_1.*, (ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY ADH_1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ADH_1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID ORDER BY ADH_1.BUCKET_NUM, ADH_1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH_1.EVENT_NAME)) PLSQL_ROWNUM, (ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY ADH_1.SQL ORDER BY ADH_1.BUCKET_NUM, ADH_1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH_1.EVENT_NAME)) SQL_ROWNUM, (CASE WHEN ADH_1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT < ADH_1.PX_DOP) AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT < :B34 ) THEN ADH_1.PX_DOP - ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT, (CASE WHEN ADH_1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT < ADH_1.PX_DOP) AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_ CPU_HEIGHT < :B34 ) THEN ADH_1.PX_DOP ELSE ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT END) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT_ADJ FROM (SELECT ADH_0.*, (CASE WHEN ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS > 0 THEN (ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) / ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT, (CASE WHEN ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS > 0 THEN (ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_CPU_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) / ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT, (CASE WHEN ADH_0.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS > 0 THEN (ADH_0.ACTIVITY_COUNT * :B25 ) / ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT FROM (SELECT AD3.*, (SUM(DECODE(AD3.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, 0, AD3.ACTIVE_SECONDS)) OVER(PARTITION BY DECODE(AD3.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD3.BUCKET_NUM), DECODE(AD3.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD3.PX_STEP_ARG))) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS FROM (SELECT AD2.*, CASE WHEN AD2.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 0 THEN SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES * :B25 WHEN AD2.PX_ID IS NULL THE N AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT * :B25 WHEN AD2.BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_ACTIVITY > 0 THEN (AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT * AD2.BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_SECONDS) / AD2.BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_ACTIVITY ELSE 0 END ACTIVE_SECONDS, CASE WHEN AD2.BUCKET_INTERVAL > BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS THEN AD2.BUCKET_INTERVAL - BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS ELSE 0 END BUCKET_IDLE_SECONDS FROM (SELECT AD1.*, (AD1.BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_SECONDS, (AD1.BUCKET_TOTAL_MON_ACTIVITY - AD1.BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY) BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_ACTIVITY, (AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS - (AD1.BUCKET_OTHER_ACTIVITY + AD1.BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY) * :B25 ) BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_SECONDS, (AD1.BUCKET_OTHER_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) BUCKET_OTHER_SECONDS, DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER(PARTITION BY DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD1.BUCKET_NUM), AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID)) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_ACTIVITY, DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, SUM(DECODE(AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Cpu', AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 0)) OVER(PARTITION BY DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD1.BUCKET_NUM), AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID)) DFO_PAIR_CPU_ACTIVITY FROM (SELECT AD01.*, NVL((SUM(DECODE(AD01.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, AD01.ACTIVITY_COUNT, NULL)) OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM)), 0) BUCKET_TOTAL_MON_ACTIVITY, (NVL(SUM(CASE WHEN AD01.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND AD01.PX_ID IS NULL THEN AD01.ACTIVITY_COUNT ELSE NULL END) OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM), 0)) BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY, (NVL((SUM(DECODE(AD01.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 0, AD01.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, NULL)) OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM)), 0)) BUCKET_OTHER_ACTIVITY, (NVL(AD01.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, 0) * :B25 ) BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS, DECODE(AD01.BUCKET_NUM, :B27 , MOD(:B32 , :B26 ), :B26 ) BUCKET_INTERVAL FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM BUCKET_NUM, AD0.PX_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ARG, AD0.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD0.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, MAX(AD0.IS_MONITORED_SQL) IS_MONITORED_SQL, MAX(AD0.SQL) SQL, MAX(AD0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID) TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, MAX(AD0.DBOP_NAME) DBOP_NAME, MAX(DECODE(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, NULL, NULL, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID)) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, MAX(DECODE(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, NULL, NULL, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID)) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, SUM(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, MAX(PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, MAX(PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, MAX(AD0.PX_DOP) PX_DOP, MIN(AD0.PX_MIN_DOP) PX_MIN_DOP, MAX(AD0.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES) BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, MAX(AD0.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES) SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES FROM (SELECT AD00.*, (CASE WHEN AD00.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND (AD00.SESSION_ID != :B19 OR AD00.INST_ID != :B17 ) THEN AD00.PX_SERVER_GROUP END) PX_ID FROM ASH_DATA AD00 WHERE :B33 = 1 ) AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.PX_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, AD0.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD0.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ARG ) AD01) AD1) AD2) AD3) ADH_0) ADH_1) ADH) SELECT /*+ no_monitor no_xml_query_rewrite */ XMLELEMENT( "sql_monitor_report", XMLATTRIBUTES(:B59 AS "version", TO_CHAR(:B58 , :B12 ) AS "sysdate"), XMLELEMENT( "report_parameters", NULL, CASE WHEN :B57 IS NOT NULL THEN XMLFOREST( :B57 AS "dbop_name", :B56 AS "dbop_exec_id") ELSE XMLFOREST( :B55 AS "sql_id", :B54 AS "sql_exec_id") END, XMLFOREST( :B53 AS "session_id", :B52 AS "session_serial", TO_CHAR(:B51 , :B12 ) AS "sql_exec_start", :B27 AS "bucket_count", TO_CHAR(:B50 , :B12 ) AS "interval_start", TO_CHAR(:B22 , :B12 ) AS "interval_end", DECODE(:B49 , 'Y', :B48 , NULL) AS "auto_refresh", :B47 AS "base_path"), CASE WHEN :B23 = 'Y' AND :B46 IS NOT NULL AND NOT (:B4 = 1 AND :B3 IS NULL AND :B2 IS NULL AND :B1 IS NULL) THEN XMLELEMENT( "parallel_filter", NULL, XMLFOREST( DECODE(:B4 , 1, 'yes', 'no') AS "qc", :B3 AS "server_group", :B2 AS "server_set", :B1 AS "server_number")) ELSE NULL END), CASE WHEN :B14 = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "derived_parameters_testing", NULL, XMLFOREST(:B11 AS "instance_id_low", :B10 AS "instance_id_high", :B26 AS "bucket_interval_sec", :B32 AS "interval_second", :B27 AS "bucket_calc_count", :B45 AS "bucket_calc_max_count", :B13 AS "sel_sqltext")) ELSE NULL END, (SELECT XMLCONCAT( CASE WHEN :B46 IS NULL AND :B60 IS NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "target", XMLATTRIBUTES(:B17 AS "instance_id", :B19 AS "session_id", :B18 AS "session_serial", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, :B9 ) AS "sql_id", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, TO_CHAR(:B8 , :B12 )) AS "sql_exec_start", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, :B7 ) AS "sql_exec_id", NVL2(:B6 , :B6 , NULL) AS "dbop_name", NVL2(:B6 , :B5 , NULL) AS "dbop_exec_id", NVL2(:B6 , TO_CHAR(:B8 , :B12 ), NULL) AS "dbop_exec_start", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) AS "sql_plan_hash", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, MAX_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) AS "sql_full_plan_hash", MAGG.DB_UNIQUE_NAME AS "db_unique_name", MAGG.PLATFORM_NAME AS "db_platform_name", MAGG.HOST_NAME AS "report_host_name"), NVL2(SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, XMLELEMENT( "servers_requested", NULL, SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED), NULL), NVL2(SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, XMLELEMENT( "servers_allocated", NULL, SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED), NULL), NVL2(MAX_USERID, XMLELEMENT( "user_id", NULL, MAX_USERID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_USERNAME, XMLELEMENT( "user", NULL , MAX_USERNAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CON_ID, XMLELEMENT( "con_id", NULL, MAX_CON_ID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CON_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "con_name", NULL, MAX_CON_NAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PROGRAM, XMLELEMENT( "program", NULL, MAX_PROGRAM), NULL), NVL2(MAX_MODULE, XMLELEMENT( "module", NULL, MAX_MODULE), NULL), NVL2(MAX_ACTION, XMLELEMENT( "action", NULL, MAX_ACTION), NULL), NVL2(MAX_SERVICE_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "service", NULL, MAX_SERVICE_NAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CLIENT_ID, XMLELEMENT( "client_id", NULL, MAX_CLIENT_ID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CLIENT_INFO, XMLELEMENT( "client_info", NULL, MAX_CLIENT_INFO), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_entry_object_id", NULL, MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_entry_subprogram_id", NULL, MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_ENTRY_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_entry_name ", NULL, MAX_PL_ENTRY_NAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_OID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_object_id", NULL, MAX_PL_OID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_PROGID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_subprogram_id", NULL, MAX_PL_PROGID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_name", NULL, MAX_PL_NAME), NULL), CASE WHEN (:B13 = 0 OR :B6 IS NOT NULL) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "sql_fulltext", XMLATTRIBUTES(NVL2(SQL_VTEXT, 'Y', IS_FULL_TEXT) AS "is_full"), NVL2(SQL_VTEXT, SQL_VTEXT, SQLMON_TEXT)) END, XMLELEMENT( "status", NULL, MAX_STATUS), XMLELEMENT( "refresh_count", NULL, SUM_REFRESH_COUNT), XMLELEMENT( "first_refresh_time", NULL, TO_CHAR(MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 )), XMLELEMENT( "last_refresh_time", NULL, TO_CHAR(:B58 , :B12 )), XMLELEMENT( "duration", NULL, GREATEST(:B65 , LEAST(MAX_ELAPSED_TIME/1000000, 1), CEIL(MAX_QUEUING_TIME/1000000))), DECODE(MAX_RM_INFO, '00/00/0000 00 :00:00', NULL, XMLTYPE(SUBSTR(MAX_RM_INFO, 20))), CASE WHEN (:B63 = 'Y') THEN XMLELEMENT( "adaptive_plan", XMLATTRIBUTES(:B64 AS "is_final"), :B63 ) ELSE NULL END, NVL((SELECT XMLFOREST( XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "param", XMLATTRIBUTES(E.NAME AS "name"), DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'XXXX', E.VALUE)) ORDER BY E.NAME) AS "optimizer_env") SQL_ENV FROM GV$SQL_OPTIMIZER_ENV E WHERE E.INST_ID = :B17 AND E.SQL_ID = :B9 AND E.CHILD_ADDRESS = HEXTORAW(:B66 ) AND (DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'YES', E.ISDEFAULT) = 'NO' OR E.ID IN (2, 12, 24, 35, 36, 37, 246, 256, 257, 274, 275, 289, 290))), (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "optimizer_env", XMLATTRIBUTES('sys' AS "type"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "param", XMLATTRIBUTES(E.NAME AS "name"), DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'XXXX', E.VALUE)) ORDER BY E.NAME)) SYS_ENV FROM V$SYS_OPTIMIZER_ENV E WHERE (DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'YES', E.ISDEFAULT) = 'NO' OR E.ID IN (2, 12, 24, 35, 36, 37, 24 6, 256, 257, 274, 275, 289, 290)))) ) END, XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('monitor' AS "type"), DECODE(NVL(SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), SUM_ELAPSED_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(MAX_QUEUING_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MAX_QUEUING_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_CPU_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), SUM_CPU_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLAT TRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('other_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_FETCHES, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), SUM_FETCHES)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_BUFFER_GETS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), SUM_ BUFFER_GETS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_READ_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('disk_reads' AS "name"), SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('direct_writes' AS "name"), SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_READ_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_READ_BYTES, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), SUM_READ_BYTES)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_WRITE_BYTES, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), SUM_WRITE_BYTES)), CASE WHEN SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NULL OR SUM_IO_BYTES = 0 OR SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES = SUM_IO_BYTES THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT ( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(SUM_IO_BYTES / DECODE(SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) END), CASE WHEN :B33 = 1 THEN (SELECT CASE WHEN SUM(ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME)) ELSE NULL END FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1) ELSE NULL END, NVL2(MAX_ERROR_NUMBER, XMLELEMENT( "error", XMLATTRIBUTES(MAX_ERROR_NUMBER AS "number", MAX_ERROR_FACILITY AS "facility"), MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE), NULL), CASE WHEN :B62 = 1 AND MAGG.QC_HAS_BINDS_XML = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLTYPE(BINDS_XML) FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MON WHERE MON.INST_ID = :B17 AND MON.KEY = MAGG.MAX_KEY AND MON.SID = MAGG.MAX_SESSION_ID AND MON.SQL_ID = :B9 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B61 = 1 AND MAGG.QC_HAS_OTHER_XML = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLTYPE(OTHER_XML) FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MON WHERE MON.INST_ID = MAGG.MAX_INST_ID AND MON.KEY = MAGG.MAX_KEY AND MON.SID = MAGG.MAX_SESSION_ID AND MON.SQL_ID = :B9 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END) FROM (SELECT V.*, CASE WHEN :B13 = 2 AND IS_FULL_TEXT = 'N' AND :B46 IS NULL AND :B60 IS NULL THEN (SELECT SQL_FULLTEXT FROM GV$SQL SQ WHERE SQ.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 AND SQ.SQL_ID = :B9 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END SQL_VTEXT FROM MONITOR_AGG V) MAGG), CASE WHEN :B44 = 1 THEN (SELECT CASE WHEN AT.ACTIVITY_COUNT > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B41 AS "ash_missing_seconds", TO_CHAR(AT.ACTIVITY_START, :B12 ) AS "first_sample_time", TO_CHAR(AT.ACT IVITY_END, :B12 ) AS "last_sample_time", ROUND((AT.ACTIVITY_END - AT.ACTIVITY_START) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", AT.ACTIVITY_COUNT AS "count", AT.IMQ_COUNT AS "imq_count", AT.WAIT_COUNT AS "wait_count", AT.CPU_COUNT AS "cpu_count", DECODE(AT.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, 0, NULL, AT.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), AT.ACTIVITY_TOTAL, AH.GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO) WHEN :B41 IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( DECODE( :B41 , -1, 'all', TO_CHAR( :B41 )) AS "ash_missing_seconds")) ELSE NULL END FROM (SELECT MIN(AD1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD1.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD1.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD1.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_TOTAL FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1) AT, (SELECT CASE WHEN :B30 = 1 AND :B27 > 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_histogram", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B26 AS "bucket_interval", :B27 AS "bucket_count", TO_CHAR( :B20 , :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR( :B22 , :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND(( :B22 - :B20 ) *3600*24) + 1 AS "duration"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "bucket", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD2.BUCKET_NUM AS "number"), ACTIVITY_BUCKET) ORDER BY AD2.BUCKET_NUM)) ELSE NULL END GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO FROM (SELECT AD1.BUCKET_NUM, SUM(ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(AD1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, MIN(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_BUCKET FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0. ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.BUCKET_NUM) AD2) AH) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B33 = 1 THEN (SELECT CASE WHEN AH.ACTIVITY_COUNT > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_detail", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR( :B20 , :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR( :B22 , :B12 ) AS "end_time", :B41 AS "ash_missing_seconds", TO_CHAR(AH.ACTIVITY_START, :B12 ) AS "first_sample_time", TO_CHAR(AH.ACTIVITY_END, :B12 ) AS "last_sample_time", ROUND((AH.ACTIVITY_END - AH.ACTIVITY_START) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", :B25 AS "sample_interval", :B26 AS "bucket_interval", :B27 AS "bucket_count", ROUND((:B22 - :B20 ) *3600*24) + 1 AS "bucket_duration", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B34 AS "total_cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), AH.GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO) WHEN :B41 IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_detail", XMLATTRIBUTES( DECODE( :B41 , -1, 'all', TO_CHAR( :B41 )) AS "ash_missing_seconds")) ELSE NULL END FROM (SELECT MIN(AD2.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD2.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "bucket", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD2.BUCKET_NUM AS "number"), ACTIVITY_BUCKET_XML) ORDER BY AD2.BUCKET_NUM) GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO FROM (SELECT AD1.BUCKET_NUM, MIN(AD1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, MAX(AD1.BUCKET_IDLE_SECONDS) BUCKET_IDLE_SECONDS, XMLAGG( XMLCONCAT( CASE WHEN AD1.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_RESP_TIME != 0 AND DFO_PAIR_ROWNUM = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT ( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'Parallel Skew' AS "class", AD1.PX_STEP_ARG AS "line", AD1.PX_ID AS "px", ROUND(AD1.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_RESP_TIME, 2) AS "rt"), 0) ELSE NULL END, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( NVL(AD1.OTHER_SQL, AD1.RPI) AS "sql", AD1.NON_SQL AS "non_sql", AD1.CLASS AS "class", AD1.OTHER_SQL_CLASS AS "other_sql_class", AD1.EVENT AS "event", AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID AS "line", NVL2(AD1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID||'.'|| AD1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, NULL) AS "plsql_id", AD1.PLSQL_NAME AS "plsql_name", CASE WHEN AD1.SQL_ROWNUM = 1 THEN AD1.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID END AS "top_sql_id", CASE WHEN AD1.DBOP_NAME IS NOT NULL THEN AD1.DBOP_NAME END AS "dbop_name", CASE WHEN AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID IS NOT NULL AND :B67 = 'Y' THEN AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID END AS "skew_iid", DECODE(AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUN T, NULL, NULL, AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID) AS "skew_sid", AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT AS "skew_count", DECODE(AD1.PX_DOP, :B28 , NULL, AD1.PX_DOP) AS "dop", DECODE(AD1.PX_DOP, AD1.PX_MIN_DOP, NULL, AD1.PX_MIN_DOP) AS "min_dop", AD1.PX_ID AS "px", AD1.PX_STEP_ID AS "step", AD1.PX_STEP_ARG AS "arg", DECODE(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, AD1.RESP_TIME, NULL, ROUND(AD1.RESP_TIME, 2)) AS "rt"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT)) ORDER BY AD1.PX_STEP_ID, AD1.PX_STEP_ARG, AD1.DFO_PAIR_ROWNUM) ACTIVITY_BUCKET_XML FROM (SELECT AD01.*, CASE WHEN AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Other SQL Execution' AND AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' THEN AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE END CLASS, CASE WHEN (AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Other SQL Execution' OR AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Non SQL') THEN AD01.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE END OTHER_SQL_CLASS, CASE WHEN AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Other SQL Execution' AND AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' THEN AD01.EVENT_NAME END EVENT, C ASE WHEN AD01.SQL IN ('this', 'anonymous') THEN NULL ELSE AD01.SQL END RPI, DECODE(AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Other SQL Execution', SUBSTR(AD01.EVENT_NAME, 9), NULL) OTHER_SQL, DECODE(AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Non SQL', AD01.EVENT_NAME, NULL) NON_SQL, ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM, AD01.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID ORDER BY AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD01.EVENT_NAME, AD01.PLAN_LINE_ID) DFO_PAIR_ROWNUM FROM RESPONSE_TIME_DATA AD01) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.BUCKET_NUM) AD2) AH) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B23 = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "parallel_info", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B17 AS "qc_instance_id", MAX_PX_QCSID AS "qc_session_id", MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE AS "is_cross_instance", MAX_PX_DOP AS "dop", MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES AS "max_dop_instances", DIST_INST_COUNT AS "inst_count", DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT AS "server_group_count", DIST_PX_SET_COUNT AS "server_set_count"), CASE WHEN :B69 = 1 THEN PX_SESSIONS ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B67 = 'Y' THEN DECODE(:B68 , 1, PX_INSTANCES, NULL) ELSE NULL END) FROM (SELECT MAX_PX_QCSID, MAX_PX_DOP, MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES, MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, DIST_INST_COUNT, DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT, DIST_PX_SET_COUNT, (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "sessions", XMLATTRIBUTES(MAX(PX_SESSION.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "max_activity_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.IMQ_COUNT) AS "max_imq_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.CPU_COUNT) AS "max_cpu_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.WAIT_COUNT) AS "max_wait_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "max_other_sql_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_IO_REQS) AS "max_io_reqs", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_IO_BYTES) AS "max_io_bytes", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_BUFFER_GETS) AS "max_buffer_gets", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_ELAPSED_TIME) AS "max_elapsed_time"), XMLAGG(PX_SESSION.PX_SESSION_XML ORDER BY PX_SERVER_GROUP NULLS FIRST, PX_SERVER_SET, PX_SER VER#)) FROM (SELECT PX_SERVER_GROUP, PX_SERVER_SET, PX_SERVER#, MAX(PI.MAX_ELAPSED_TIME) MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(PI.MAX_IO_REQS) MAX_IO_REQS, MAX(PI.MAX_IO_BYTES) MAX_IO_BYTES, MAX(PI.MAX_BUFFER_GETS) MAX_BUFFER_GETS, SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, XMLELEMENT( "session", XMLATTRIBUTES( INST_ID AS "inst_id", PROCESS_NAME AS "process_name", SID AS "session_id", SESSION_SERIAL# AS "session_serial", PX_SERVER_GROUP AS "server_group", PX_SERVER_SET AS "server_set", PX_SERVER# AS "server_num"), XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'monitor' AS "type"), NVL2(MAX(ELAPSED_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MAX(ELAPSED_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(QUEUING_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat" , XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MAX(QUEUING_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CPU_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MAX(CPU_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(JAVA _EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'other_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(FETCHES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MAX(FETCHES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(BUFFER_GETS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MAX(BUFFER_GETS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('disk_reads' AS "name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('direct_writes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES ('read_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(READ_BYTES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_BYTES)), NULL), CASE WHEN MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) IS NULL OR NVL(MAX(IO_BYTES), 0) = 0 OR MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) = MAX(IO_BYTES) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MAX(IO_BYTES) / DECODE(MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES), 0, 1, MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES)), 2)) END), CASE WHEN SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 AND :B33 = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR(MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START), :B12 ) AS "first_sample_time", TO_CHAR(MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END), :B12 ) AS "last_sample_time", ROUND((MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END) - MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START)) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", SU M(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "count", SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) AS "imq_count", SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) AS "cpu_count", SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) AS "wait_count", SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT)AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), XMLAGG( NVL2(ACTIVITY_TYPE, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", PI.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), ACTIVITY_COUNT), NULL) ORDER BY PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE, PI.EVENT_NAME)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B61 = 1 AND PI.HAS_OTHER_XML = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLTYPE(OTHER_XML) FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MON WHERE MON.INST_ID = PI.INST_ID AND MON.KEY = PI.KEY AND MON.SID = PI.SID AND MON.SQL_ID = :B9 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END) PX_SESSION_XML FROM (SELECT MO.HAS_OTHER_XML, MO.KEY, MO.INST_ID, DECODE(MO.PROCESS_NAME, 'ora', 'PX Coordinator', MO.PROCESS_NAME) PROCESS_NAME, MO.SID, MO.SESSION_ SERIAL#, MO.PX_SERVER_GROUP, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, MO.PX_SERVER#, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME, MAX(MO.IO_REQS) MAX_IO_REQS, MAX(MO.IO_BYTES) MAX_IO_BYTES, MAX(MO.BUFFER_GETS) MAX_BUFFER_GETS, MAX(MO.ELAPSED_TIME) MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.ACTIVITY_COUNT)) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.IMQ_COUNT)) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.WAIT_COUNT)) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.CPU_COUNT)) CPU_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT)) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(ASH0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, MAX(DECODE(MO.ELAPSED_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.ELAPSED_TIME)) ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.QUEUING_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.QUEUING_TIME)) QUEUING_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.CPU_TIME, 0, NULL, CPU_TIME)) CPU_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.FETCHES, 0, NULL, FETCHES)) FETCHES, MAX(DECODE(MO.BUF FER_GETS, 0, NULL, MO.BUFFER_GETS)) BUFFER_GETS, MAX(DECODE(MO.IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.IO_INTER_BYTES)) IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.READ_REQS, 0, NULL, MO.READ_REQS)) READ_REQS, MAX(DECODE(MO.READ_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.READ_BYTES)) READ_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.WRITE_REQS, 0, NULL, MO.WRITE_REQS)) WRITE_REQS, MAX(DECODE(MO.WRITE_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.WRITE_BYTES)) WRITE_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.IO_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.IO_BYTES)) IO_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)) APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)) CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)) CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)) USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)) PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.JAVA_EXEC_TIME)) JAVA_EXEC_TIME, MAX(DECO DE(MO.OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.OTHER_WAIT_TIME)) OTHER_WAIT_TIME FROM MONITOR_DATA MO, (SELECT ASH1.INST_ID, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME, SUM(ASH1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT)OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(ASH1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END FROM ASH_DATA ASH1 GROUP BY ASH1.INST_ID, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME) ASH0 WHERE MO.INST_ID = ASH0.INST_ID(+) AND MO.SID = ASH0.SESSION_ID(+) AND (:B69 = 1 OR :B68 = 1) GROUP BY MO.INST_ID, MO.KEY, MO.HAS_OTHER_XML, MO.PROCESS_NAME, MO.SID, MO.SESSION_SERIAL#, MO.PX_SERVER_GROUP, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, MO.PX_SERVER#, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME) PI WHERE (:B69 = 1) GROUP BY PI.INST_ID, PI.KEY, PI.HAS_OTHER_XML, PI.SID, PI.PROCESS_NAME, PI.SESSION_SERIAL#, PI.PX_SERVER_GROUP, PI.PX_SERVER_SET, PI.PX_SERVER#) P X_SESSION) PX_SESSIONS, (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "instances", XMLATTRIBUTES( MAX(PX_INSTANCE.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "max_activity_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.IMQ_COUNT) AS "max_imq_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.CPU_COUNT) AS "max_cpu_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.WAIT_COUNT) AS "max_wait_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "max_other_sql_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.ELAPSED_TIME) AS "max_elapsed_time", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.BUFFER_GETS) AS "max_buffer_gets", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.IO_REQS) AS "max_io_reqs", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.IO_BYTES) AS "max_io_bytes"), XMLAGG(PX_INSTANCE.PX_INSTANCES_XML ORDER BY INST_ID)) FROM (SELECT PI.INST_ID, MAX(PI.ELAPSED_TIME) ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(PI.IO_REQS) IO_REQS, MAX(PI.IO_BYTES) IO_BYTES, MAX(PI.BUFFER_GETS) BUFFER_GETS, SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHE R_SQL_COUNT, XMLELEMENT( "instance", XMLATTRIBUTES( INST_ID AS "inst_id"), XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'monitor' AS "type"), NVL2(MAX(ELAPSED_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MAX(ELAPSED_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(QUEUING_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MAX(QUEUING_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CPU_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MAX(CPU_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(JAVA_EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'other_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(FETCHES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MAX(FETCHES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(BUFFER_GETS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MAX(BUFFER_GETS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('disk_reads' AS " name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('direct_writes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(READ_BYTES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_BYTES)), NULL), CASE WHEN MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) IS NULL OR NVL(MAX(IO_BYTES), 0) = 0 OR MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) = MAX(IO_BYTES) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MAX(IO_BYTES)/ DECODE(MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES), 0, 1, MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES)), 2)) E ND), CASE WHEN :B33 = 1 AND SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR(MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START), :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR(MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END), :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND((MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END) - MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START)) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "count", SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) AS "imq_count", SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) AS "wait_count", SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) AS "cpu_count", SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), XMLAGG( NVL2(ACTIVITY_TYPE, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", PI.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), ACTIVITY_COUNT), NULL) ORDER BY PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE, PI.EVENT_NAME)) ELSE NULL END) PX_INSTANCES_XML FROM (SELECT MO.INST_ID, ASH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH.EVENT_NAME, ASH.ACTIVITY_COUNT, A SH.IMQ_COUNT, ASH.WAIT_COUNT, ASH.CPU_COUNT, ASH.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, ASH.ACTIVITY_START, ASH.ACTIVITY_END, MO.ELAPSED_TIME, MO.QUEUING_TIME, MO.CPU_TIME, MO.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, MO.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, MO.CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, MO.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, MO.PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, MO.JAVA_EXEC_TIME, MO.OTHER_WAIT_TIME, MO.FETCHES, MO.BUFFER_GETS, MO.IO_INTER_BYTES, MO.IO_BYTES, MO.READ_REQS, MO.READ_BYTES, MO.WRITE_REQS, MO.WRITE_BYTES, MO.IO_REQS FROM (SELECT MO0.INST_ID, SUM(MO0.ELAPSED_TIME) ELAPSED_TIME, SUM(MO0.QUEUING_TIME) QUEUING_TIME, SUM(MO0.CPU_TIME) CPU_TIME, SUM(MO0.FETCHES) FETCHES, SUM(MO0.BUFFER_GETS) BUFFER_GETS, SUM(MO0.IO_INTER_BYTES) IO_INTER_BYTES, SUM(MO0.IO_BYTES) IO_BYTES, SUM(MO0.READ_REQS) READ_REQS, SUM(MO0.READ_BYTES) READ_BYTES, SUM(MO0.WRITE_REQS) WRITE_REQS, SUM(MO0.WRITE_BYTES) WRITE_BYTES, SUM(MO0.IO_REQS) IO_REQS, SUM(MO0.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME) APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME) CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0. CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME) CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME) USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0.PLSQL_EXEC_TIME) PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, SUM(MO0.JAVA_EXEC_TIME) JAVA_EXEC_TIME, SUM(MO0.OTHER_WAIT_TIME) OTHER_WAIT_TIME FROM MONITOR_DATA MO0 GROUP BY MO0.INST_ID) MO, (SELECT ASH0.INST_ID, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME, SUM(ASH0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(ASH0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END FROM ASH_DATA ASH0 GROUP BY ASH0.INST_ID, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME) ASH, MONITOR_AGG WHERE MO.INST_ID = ASH.INST_ID(+) AND MONITOR_AGG.DIST_INST_COUNT > 0 ) PI GROUP BY PI.INST_ID)PX_INSTANCE) PX_INSTANCES FROM MONITOR_AGG)) ELSE NULL END, XPLAN_XML, CASE WHEN :B43 = 1 THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "plan_monitor", XMLATTRIBUTES(MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "max_activity_count ", MAX(PLI.OVERALL_MAX_IO_REQS) AS "max_io_reqs", MAX(PLI.OVERALL_MAX_IO_BYTES) AS "max_io_bytes", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_IMQ_COUNT) AS "max_imq_count", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_CPU_COUNT) AS "max_cpu_count", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_WAIT_COUNT) AS "max_wait_count", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "max_other_sql_count"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "operation", XMLATTRIBUTES( PLI.PLAN_LINE_ID AS "id", PLI.PARENT_ID AS "parent_id", PLI.OPERATION AS "name", PLI.OPTIONS AS "options", PLI.DEPTH AS "depth", PLI.POSITION AS "position", PLI.INACTIVE AS "skp", PLI.PX_TYPE AS "px_type"), NVL2(PLI.OBJECT_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "object", XMLATTRIBUTES(PLI.OBJECT_TYPE AS "type"), XMLFOREST(PLI.OBJECT_OWNER AS "owner"), XMLFOREST(PLI.OBJECT_NAME AS "name")), NULL), XMLFOREST(PLI.PARTITION_START AS "partition_s tart", PLI.PARTITION_STOP AS "partition_stop"), CASE WHEN PLI.CARDINALITY IS NULL AND PLI.BYTES IS NULL AND PLI.COST IS NULL AND PLI.TEMP_SPACE IS NULL AND PLI.TIME IS NULL THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "optimizer", NULL, NVL2(PLI.CARDINALITY, XMLFOREST(PLI.CARDINALITY AS "cardinality"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.BYTES, XMLFOREST(PLI.BYTES AS "bytes"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.COST, XMLFOREST(PLI.COST AS "cost"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.CPU_COST, XMLFOREST(PLI.CPU_COST AS "cpu_cost"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.IO_COST, XMLFOREST(PLI.IO_COST AS "io_cost"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.TEMP_SPACE, XMLFOREST(PLI.TEMP_SPACE AS "temp"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.TIME, XMLFOREST(PLI.TIME AS "time"), NULL)) END, XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('plan_monitor' AS "type"), NVL2(PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('first_active' AS "name"), TO_CHAR(FIRST_MOVE_TIME, :B12 )), NULL), CASE WHEN PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME != PLI.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('first_row' AS "name"), TO_CHAR(FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, :B12 )) ELSE NULL END, NVL2(PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('last_active' AS "name"), TO_CHAR(LAST_MOVE_TIME, :B12 )), NULL), CASE WHEN (PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL OR PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('duration' AS "name"), ROUND((LAST_MOVE_TIME - FIRST_MOVE_TIME) * 3600 * 24)+1) END, CASE WHEN (PLI.OVERALL_LAST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL OR PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('from_most_recent' AS "name"), ROUND((PLI.OVERALL_LAST_MOVE_TIME - PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME) * 3600 * 24)) END, NVL2(PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'from_sql_exec_start' AS "name"), ROUND( (FIRST_MOVE_TIME - :B8 ) * 3600*24)), NU LL), NVL2(PLI.PERCENT_COMPLETE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('percent_complete' AS "name"), PLI.PERCENT_COMPLETE), NULL), NVL2(PLI.TIME_REMAINING, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('time_left' AS "name"), PLI.TIME_REMAINING), NULL), CASE WHEN PLI.HAS_EXECUTED = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('starts' AS "name"), PLI.STARTS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.HAS_EXECUTED = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_starts' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_STARTS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_STARTS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_STARTS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.HAS_EXECUTED = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('dop' AS "name"), PLI.DOP) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN NEED_ROWS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "s tat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cardinality' AS "name"), PLI.OUTPUT_ROWS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.NEED_ROWS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS IS NOT NULL AND (PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME IS NOT NULL) THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_card' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MEM > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('memory' AS "name"), PLI.MEM) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MAX_MEM > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('max_memory' AS "name"), PLI.MAX_MEM) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MIN_MAX_MEM IS NOT NULL AND PLI.MAX_MEM > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'min_max_mem' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MIN_MAX_MEM/10 00000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MIN_MAX_MEM, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MIN_MAX_MEM/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('temp' AS "name"), PLI.TEMP) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MAX_TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('max_temp' AS "name"), PLI.MAX_TEMP) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MAX_TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('spill_count' AS "name"), PLI.SPILL_COUNT) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_MAX_TEMP IS NOT NULL AND PLI.MAX_TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_max_temp' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_MAX_TEMP/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_MAX_TEMP, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_MAX_TEMP/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.READ_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat" , XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), PLI.READ_REQS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_READ_REQS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.READ_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_read_reqs' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_REQS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_READ_REQS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_REQS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.READ_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), PLI.READ_BYTES) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.READ_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_read_bytes' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.WRITE_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), PLI.WRITE_REQS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.WRITE_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_write_reqs' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.WRITE_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), PLI.WRITE_BYTES) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.WRITE_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_write_bytes' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.IO_BYTES > 0 AND PLI.IO_BYTES != PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('io_inter_bytes' AS "name"), PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.IO_BYTES > 0 AND PLI.IO_BYTES != PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_io_inter_bytes' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.IO_BYTES > 0 AND PLI.IO_BYTES != PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(PLI.IO_BYTES / DECODE(PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, PLI .IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) ELSE NULL END), NVL2(STAT_GID, XMLELEMENT( "rwsstats", XMLATTRIBUTES( PLI.STAT_GID AS "group_id"), DECODE(GID_ROWNUM, 1, (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "metadata", NULL, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( ROWNUM AS "id", NAME AS "name", DESCRIPTION AS "desc", TYPE AS "type", DECODE(FLAGS, 0, NULL, FLAGS) AS "flags"), NULL) ORDER BY ID)) FROM V$SQL_MONITOR_STATNAME WHERE GROUP_ID = PLI.STAT_GID), NULL), NVL2(STAT1_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(1 AS "id"), STAT1_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT2_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(2 AS "id"), STAT2_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT3_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(3 AS "id"), STAT3_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT4_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(4 AS "id"), STAT4_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT5_VALUE, XMLELE MENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(5 AS "id"), STAT5_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT6_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(6 AS "id"), STAT6_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT7_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(7 AS "id"), STAT7_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT8_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(8 AS "id"), STAT8_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT9_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(9 AS "id"), STAT9_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT10_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(10 AS "id"), STAT10_VALUE), NULL)), NULL), CASE WHEN PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT > 0 AND :B33 = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR(PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_START, :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR(PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_END, :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND((PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_END - PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) * 3600*24) + 1 AS "duration", PLI.L INE_ACTIVITY_COUNT AS "count", PLI.LINE_IMQ_COUNT AS "imq_count", PLI.LINE_WAIT_COUNT AS "wait_count", PLI.LINE_CPU_COUNT AS "cpu_count", PLI.LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), PLI.ACTIVITY_TOTAL, PLI.PLAN_ACTIVITY_HISTO) ELSE NULL END) ORDER BY PLI.PLAN_LINE_ID) ) FROM (SELECT AT.MAX_LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, PM.OVERALL_MAX_IO_REQS, PM.OVERALL_MAX_IO_BYTES, AT.MAX_LINE_IMQ_COUNT, AT.MAX_LINE_CPU_COUNT, AT.MAX_LINE_WAIT_COUNT, AT.LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT, AT.MAX_LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT, PM.PLAN_LINE_ID, PM.PARENT_ID, PM.OPERATION, PM.OPTIONS, PM.DEPTH, PM.POSITION, PM.INACTIVE, CASE WHEN PM.OPERATION = 'PX COORDINATOR' AND :B23 = 'Y' AND (PM.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL OR AH.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL) THEN 'QC' WHEN PM.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL THEN TO_CHAR(PM.PX_SERVER_SET) WHEN AH.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL THEN TO_CHAR(AH.PX_SERVER_SET) WHEN (:B23 = 'N' OR (PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME IS NULL AND AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END IS NULL)) THEN NULL ELSE 'QC' END PX_TYPE, PM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_START, PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME, PM.OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END, AT.OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END, LEAST(NVL(AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_START, PM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME), NVL(PM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_START)) FIRST_MOVE_TIME, GREATEST(NVL(AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END, PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME), NVL(PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END)) LAST_MOVE_TIME, GREATEST(NVL(AT.OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END, PM.OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME), NVL(PM.OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END)) OVERALL_LAST_MOVE_TIME, CASE WHEN PM.STARTS IS NOT NULL AND PM.STARTS > 0 THEN 1 ELSE 0 END HAS_EXECUTED, PM.OBJECT_NAME, PM.OBJECT_TYPE, PM.OBJECT_OWNER, PM.PARTITION_START, PM.PARTITION_STOP, PM.CARDINALITY, PM.BYTES, PM.COST, PM.TEMP_SPACE, PM.TIME, PM.CPU_COST, PM.IO_COST, LO.PERCENT_COMPLETE, LO.TIME_REMAINING, PM.STARTS, PM .DOP, PM.MAX_STARTS, PM.OUTPUT_ROWS, PM.NEED_ROWS, PM.MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS, PM.MEM, PM.MAX_MEM, PM.MIN_MAX_MEM, PM.TEMP, PM.MAX_TEMP, PM.SPILL_COUNT, PM.MAX_MAX_TEMP, PM.READ_REQS, PM.MAX_READ_REQS, PM.READ_BYTES, PM.MAX_READ_BYTES, PM.WRITE_REQS, PM.MAX_WRITE_REQS, PM.WRITE_BYTES, PM.MAX_WRITE_BYTES, PM.IO_INTER_BYTES, PM.IO_BYTES, PM.MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, AT.LINE_IMQ_COUNT, AT.LINE_WAIT_COUNT, AT.LINE_CPU_COUNT, AT.ACTIVITY_TOTAL, AH.PLAN_ACTIVITY_HISTO, PM.STAT_GID, PM.GID_ROWNUM, PM.STAT1_VALUE, PM.STAT2_VALUE, PM.STAT3_VALUE, PM.STAT4_VALUE, PM.STAT5_VALUE, PM.STAT6_VALUE, PM.STAT7_VALUE, PM.STAT8_VALUE, PM.STAT9_VALUE, PM.STAT10_VALUE FROM (SELECT AT0.*, MAX(LINE_ACTIVITY_END) OVER() OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END, MAX(LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, MAX(LINE_IMQ_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_IMQ_COUNT, MAX(LINE_CPU_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_CPU_COUNT, MAX(LINE_WAIT_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_WAIT_COUNT, MAX(LINE_OT HER_SQL_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT FROM (SELECT AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID, MIN(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD1.IMQ_COUNT) LINE_IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD1.WAIT_COUNT) LINE_WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUM(AD1.CPU_COUNT) LINE_CPU_COUNT, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG(XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_TOTAL FROM (SELECT AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTH ER_SQL_COUNT, MAX(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, MAX(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, SUM(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 WHERE AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID IS NOT NULL GROUP BY AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID) AT0) AT, (SELECT AD2.PLAN_LINE_ID, MIN(AD2.PX_SERVER_SET) PX_SERVER_SET, MIN(AD2.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD2.LINE_ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD2.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD2.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD2.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD2.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, CASE WHEN :B29 = 1 AND SUM(AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_histogram", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B26 AS "bucket_interval", :B27 AS "bucket_count", TO_CHAR( :B20 , :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR(:B22 , :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND((:B22 -:B20 ) *3600*24) + 1 AS "duration"), XMLAGG(XMLELEMENT( "bucket", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD2.BUCKET_NUM AS "number"), AD2.ACTIVITY_BUCKET) ORDER BY AD2.BUCKET_NUM)) ELSE NULL END PLAN_ACTIVITY_HISTO FROM (SELECT AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD1.BUCKET_NUM, MIN(AD1.PX_SERVER_SET) PX_SERVER_SET, MIN(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, MIN(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD1.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD1.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD1.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG(NVL2(AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT), NULL) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_BUC KET FROM (SELECT AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(NVL2(AD0.ACTIVITY_START, AD0.PX_SERVER_SET, NULL)) PX_SERVER_SET, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, MIN(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD1.BUCKET_NUM) AD2 GROUP BY AD2.PLAN_LINE_ID) AH, (SELECT LO.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID PLAN_LINE_ID, DECODE(SUM(LO.TOTALWORK), 0, NULL, ROUND(SUM(LO.SOFAR)*100/SUM(LO.TOTALWORK))) PERCENT_COMPLETE, MAX(LO.TIME_REMAINING) TIME_REMAINING FROM GV$SESSION_LONGOPS LO, MONITOR_DATA MO WHERE (:B49 = 'Y' OR :B70 = 'DONE (ERROR)') AND LO.SQL_ID = :B9 AND LO.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND LO.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND LO.INST_ID = MO.INST_ID AND LO.SID = MO.SID GROUP BY LO.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID) LO, (SELECT PM0.*, CASE WHEN PM0.STARTS IS NULL OR PM0.STARTS = 0 OR PM0.OUTPUT_ROWS IS NULL THEN NULL ELSE 1 END NEED_ROWS, ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY PM0.STAT_GID ORDER BY PM0.PLAN_LINE_ID ) GID_ROWNUM, MAX(LAST_CHANGE_TIME) OVER() OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, MAX(MAX_IO_REQS) OVER() OVERALL_MAX_IO_REQS, MAX(MAX_IO_BYTES) OVER() OVERALL_MAX_IO_BYTES FROM (SELECT /*+ leading(mo) use_hash(plm) */ PLM.PLAN_LINE_ID PLAN_LINE_ID, PLM.PLAN_OPERATION OPERATION, PLM.PLAN_OPTIONS OPTIONS, MAX(PLM.PLAN_PARENT_ID) PARENT_ID, MAX(PLM.PLAN_DEPTH) DEPTH, MAX(PLM.PLAN_POSITION) POSITION, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OPERATION_INACTIVE) INACTIVE, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OBJECT_OWNER) OBJECT_OWNER, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OBJECT_NAME) OBJECT_NAME, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OBJECT_TYPE) OBJECT_TYPE, MAX(PLM.PLAN_COST) COST, MAX(PLM.PLAN_CARDINALITY) CARDINALI TY, MAX(PLM.PLAN_BYTES) BYTES, MAX(PLM.PLAN_CPU_COST) CPU_COST, MAX(PLM.PLAN_IO_COST) IO_COST, MAX(PLM.PLAN_TEMP_SPACE) TEMP_SPACE, MAX(PLM.PLAN_TIME) TIME, MAX(PLM.PLAN_PARTITION_START) PARTITION_START, MAX(PLM.PLAN_PARTITION_STOP) PARTITION_STOP, MIN(PLM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME) FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, MAX(PLM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME) LAST_CHANGE_TIME, MIN(PLM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME) MIN_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, MIN(NVL2(PLM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, NULL)) PX_SERVER_SET, COUNT(CASE WHEN PLM.PAR IS NOT NULL AND PLM.STARTS IS NOT NULL AND PLM.STARTS > 0 AND PLM.PLAN_LINE_ID != 0 AND PLM.PLAN_OPERATION != 'PX COORDINATOR' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) DOP, SUM(PLM.STARTS) STARTS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.STARTS * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_STARTS, SUM(PLM.OUTPUT_ROWS) OUTPUT_ROWS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.OUTPUT_ROWS * 10000000000 +PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_MEM) MEM, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_MEM) MAX_MEM, MIN(NVL2(PAR, PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_MEM * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MI N_MAX_MEM, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_TEMPSEG) TEMP, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_TEMPSEG) MAX_TEMP, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_TEMPSEG * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_MAX_TEMP, COUNT(PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_TEMPSEG) SPILL_COUNT, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS) READ_REQS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_READ_REQS, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES) READ_BYTES, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_READ_BYTES, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS) WRITE_REQS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_WRITE_REQS, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES) WRITE_BYTES, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_WRITE_BYTES, NVL(SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES), 0) + NVL(SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES), 0) IO_BYTES, SUM(NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS, 0) + NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS, 0)) MAX_IO_REQS, SUM(NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES, 0) + NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE _BYTES, 0)) MAX_IO_BYTES, SUM(PLM.IO_INTERCONNECT_BYTES) IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.IO_INTERCONNECT_BYTES * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(OTHERSTAT_GROUP_ID) STAT_GID, NVL(DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), 4, MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), 7, MIN(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), NULL), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE, NULL))) STAT1_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_2_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_2_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE, NULL))) STAT2_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_3_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), NULL), 6, M IN(OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_3_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE, NULL))) STAT3_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_4_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_4_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE, NULL))) STAT4_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_5_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_5_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE, NULL))) STAT5_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_6_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_6_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE, NULL))) STAT6_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_7_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_7_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE, NULL))) STAT7_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_8_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_8_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE, NULL))) STAT8_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_9_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + O THERSTAT_9_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_9_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE, NULL))) STAT9_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_10_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_10_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE, NULL))) STAT10_VALUE FROM (SELECT A.*, OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE * 10000000000000000 RMAX1, A.INST_ID * 1000000 + A.SID ES, DECODE(A.PROCESS_NAME, 'ora', NULL, 1) PAR FROM GV$SQL_PLAN_MONITOR A) PLM, MONITOR_DATA MO WHERE PLM.SQL_ID = :B9 AND PLM.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND PLM.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND PLM.INST_ID = MO.INST_ID AND PLM.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 AND PLM.KEY = MO.KEY GROUP BY PLM.PLAN_LINE_ID, PLM.PLAN_OPERATION, PLM.PLAN_OPTION S) PM0) PM WHERE AH.PLAN_LINE_ID(+) = PM.PLAN_LINE_ID AND AT.PLAN_LINE_ID(+) = PM.PLAN_LINE_ID AND LO.PLAN_LINE_ID(+) = PM.PLAN_LINE_ID AND (:B21 IS NULL OR PM.PLAN_LINE_ID = :B21 )) PLI) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B42 = 1 THEN DBMS_SQLTUNE.BUILD_STASH_XML( SESSION_ID=>:B19 , SESSION_SERIAL=>:B18 , SESSION_INST_ID=>:B17 , PX_MODE=>'yes', START_TIME=>:B20 , END_TIME=>:B22 , MISSING_SECONDS=> :B41 , INSTANCE_LOW_FILTER=>:B11 , INSTANCE_HIGH_FILTER=>:B10 , BUCKET_MAX_COUNT=>NULL, BUCKET_INTERVAL=>:B26 , REPORT_LEVEL=>'typical', CPU_CORES=>:B40 , IS_HYPER=>:B39 ) ELSE NULL END), (CASE WHEN :B38 = 1 THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "skewed_sessions", XMLATTRIBUTES( DECODE(MIN(INST_ID), NULL, :B17 , MIN(INST_ID)) AS "min_iid", DECODE(MAX(INST_ID), NULL, :B17 , MAX(INST_ID)) AS "max_iid"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "s", XMLATTRIBUTES( INST_ID AS "i"), SESSION_ID) ORDER BY INST_ID, SESSION_I D)) FROM (SELECT SESS.* FROM (SELECT DECODE(AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, :B17 , NULL, AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID) INST_ID, AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID SESSION_ID FROM ASH_DATA AD WHERE AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT IS NOT NULL GROUP BY AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID ORDER BY MAX(AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) DESC) SESS WHERE ROWNUM <= 100)) ELSE NULL END), (CASE WHEN :B37 = 1 THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "report_repository_summary", CASE WHEN MA.MAX_DBOP_NAME IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "dbop", XMLATTRIBUTES('F' AS "detail", MA.MAX_DBOP_NAME AS "dbop_name", TO_CHAR(MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 ) AS "dbop_exec_start", MA.MAX_DBOP_EXEC_ID AS "dbop_exec_id"), XMLFOREST( MA.MAX_STATUS AS "status", TO_CHAR(NVL(MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME), :B12 )AS "first_refresh_time", TO_CHAR(MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 )AS "last_refresh_time", MA.SUM_REFRESH_COUNT AS "refr esh_count", MA.MAX_INST_ID AS "inst_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_ID AS "session_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_SERIAL AS "session_serial", MA.MAX_USERID AS "user_id", MA.MAX_USERNAME AS "user", MA.MAX_CON_ID AS "con_id", MA.MAX_CON_NAME AS "con_name", MA.MAX_MODULE AS "module", MA.MAX_ACTION AS "action", MA.MAX_SERVICE_NAME AS "service", MA.MAX_CLIENT_ID AS "client_id", MA.MAX_CLIENT_INFO AS "client_info", MA.MAX_PROGRAM AS "program", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID AS "plsql_entry_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID AS "plsql_entry_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PL_OID AS "plsql_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_PROGID AS "plsql_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE AS "is_cross_instance", MA.MAX_PX_DOP AS "dop", MA.MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES AS "instances"), CASE WHEN MA.MAX_ERROR_NUMBER IS NULL THEN NULL ELSE XML ELEMENT( "error", XMLATTRIBUTES(MA.MAX_ERROR_NUMBER AS "number", MA.MAX_ERROR_FACILITY AS "facility"), MA.MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE) END, XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('monitor' AS "type"), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('duration' AS "name"), GREATEST(ROUND((MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME- NVL(MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME))*86400), LEAST(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME/1000000, 1), CEIL(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME/1000000))), DECODE(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME)), DECODE(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CPU_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CPU_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( " stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRI BUTES('other_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_FETCHES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MA.SUM_FETCHES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_BYTES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES)), CASE WHEN MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NULL OR MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES = MA.SUM_IO_ BYTES OR MA.SUM_IO_BYTES = 0 THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MA.SUM_IO_BYTES / DECODE(MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) END) ) ELSE XMLELEMENT( "sql", XMLATTRIBUTES( MA.MAX_SQL_ID AS "sql_id", TO_CHAR(MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, :B12 ) AS "sql_exec_start", MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_ID AS "sql_exec_id"), XMLFOREST(MA.MAX_STATUS AS "status", SUBSTR(MA.SQLMON_TEXT, 1, 100) AS "sql_text", TO_CHAR(MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 ) AS "first_refresh_time", TO_CHAR(MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 ) AS "last_refresh_time", MA.SUM_REFRESH_COUNT AS "refresh_count", MA.MAX_INST_ID AS "inst_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_ID AS "session_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_SERIAL AS "session_serial", MA.MAX_USERID AS "user_id", MA.MAX_USERNAME AS "user", MA.MAX_CON_ID AS " con_id", MA.MAX_CON_NAME AS "con_name", MA.MAX_MODULE AS "module", MA.MAX_ACTION AS "action", MA.MAX_SERVICE_NAME AS "service", MA.MAX_CLIENT_ID AS "client_id", MA.MAX_CLIENT_INFO AS "client_info", MA.MAX_PROGRAM AS "program", MA.MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE AS "plan_hash", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID AS "plsql_entry_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID AS "plsql_entry_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PL_OID AS "plsql_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_PROGID AS "plsql_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE AS "is_cross_instance", MA.MAX_PX_DOP AS "dop", MA.MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES AS "instances", MA.SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED AS "px_servers_requested", MA.SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED AS "px_servers_allocated"), XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('monitor' AS "type"), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('duration' AS "name"), GREATEST(ROUND((MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME- MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START)*86400), LEAST(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME/1000000, 1), CEIL(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME/1000000))), DECODE(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME)), DECODE(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CPU_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CPU_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('other_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_FETCHES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MA.SUM_FETCHES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_BYTES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES)), CASE WHEN MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NULL OR MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES = MA.SUM_IO_BYTES OR MA.SUM_IO_BYTES = 0 THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MA.SUM_IO_BYTES / DECODE(MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) END) ) END) FROM MONITOR_AGG MA) ELSE NULL END) FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN V1.XPLAN_XML IS NULL OR V1.XPLAN_ XML.EXISTSNODE('/error') > 0 THEN NULL ELSE V1.XPLAN_XML END XPLAN_XML FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN :B36 = 1 THEN DBMS_XPLAN.BUILD_PLAN_XML(TABLE_NAME=>'gv$sql_plan', PLAN_TAG=>'plan', FILTER_PREDS=>:B35 , FORMAT=>'-PROJECTION +ALIAS +ADAPTIVE') ELSE NULL END XPLAN_XML FROM DUAL) V1) CONST_VIEW
f34b5tdsqan32 SELECT /*+ ORDERED NO_EXPAND USE_NL(qpq qplatq qph) index (qplatq, QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N6) index(qpq qp_qualifiers_n1) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) l_mini_outer_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B4 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ1' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B1 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM (SELECT /*+ index(qp_preq_qual_tmp QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP_N7) */ DISTINCT LIST_HEADER_ID, LIST_LINE_ID, QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO FROM QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP WHERE PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B1 ) QPTQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPTQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID = QPTQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO = QPTQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO <> -1 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRI BUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE = QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = '=' AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 2 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT > 1 AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B8 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND (NVL(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.LINE_INDEX > 0 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B5 AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B4 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B3 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(q pq qplatq qph) index (qplatq, QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N6) index(qpq qp_qualifiers_n1) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) l_mini_o uter_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B4 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ1' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B1 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM (SELECT /*+ index(qp_preq_qual_tmp QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP_N7) */ DISTINCT LIST_HEADER_ID, LIST_LINE_ID FROM QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP WHERE PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B1 ) QPTQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPTQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID = QPTQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO = -1 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE = QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = '=' AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 2 AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B8 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND (NVL(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.LINE_INDEX > 0 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B5 AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B4 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B3 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq qplatq qph) index (qplatq, QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N6) index(qpq qp_qualifiers_n1) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) l_mini_outer_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B4 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ1' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B1 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START _DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM (SELECT /*+ index(qp_preq_qual_tmp QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP_N7) */ DISTINCT LIST_HEADER_ID, LIST_LINE_ID, QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO FROM QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP WHERE PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B1 ) QPTQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPTQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID = QPTQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO = QPTQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO <> -1 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = :B12 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE = :B11 AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 2 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT > 1 AND QP_NUMBER.CANONICAL_TO_NUMBER(DECODE(QPQ.QUALIFIER_D ATATYPE, :B11 , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM, NULL)) BETWEEN QPQ.QUAL_ATTR_VALUE_FROM_NUMBER AND QPQ.QUAL_ATTR_VALUE_TO_NUMBER AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B8 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND (NVL(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.LINE_INDEX > 0 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B5 AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B4 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B3 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq qplatq qph) index (qplatq, QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N 6) index(qpq qp_qualifiers_n1) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) l_mini_ou ter_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B4 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ1' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B1 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROU PING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM (SELECT /*+ index(qp_preq_qual_tmp QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP_N7) */ DISTINCT LIST_HEADER_ID, LIST_LINE_ID FROM QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP WHERE PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B1 ) QPTQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPTQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID = QPTQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO = -1 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = :B12 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE = :B11 AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 2 AND QP_NUMBER.CANONICAL_TO_NUMBER(DECODE(QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, : B11 , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM, NULL)) BETWEEN QPQ.QUAL_ATTR_VALUE_FROM_NUMBER AND QPQ.QUAL_ATTR_VALUE_TO_NUMBER AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B8 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND (NVL(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.LINE_INDEX > 0 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B5 AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B4 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B3 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq qplatq qph) index (qplatq, QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N6) index(q pq qp_qualifiers_n1) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) l_mini_outer_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B4 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ1' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B1 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO UNI QUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM (SELECT /*+ index(qp_preq_qual_tmp QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP_N7) */ DISTINCT LIST_HEADER_ID, LIST_LINE_ID, QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO FROM QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP WHERE PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B1 ) QPTQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPTQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID = QPTQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO = QPTQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO <> -1 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = :B12 AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 2 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROU P_CNT > 1 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE IN (:B15 , :B14 , :B13 ) AND QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM BETWEEN QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B8 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND (NVL(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND QPLATQ.LINE_INDEX > 0 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B5 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B4 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B3 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq qplh qph) inde x (qplatq, QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N6) index(qpq qp_qualifiers_n1) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) l_mini_out er_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B4 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ1' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B1 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_L INE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM (SELECT /*+ index(qp_preq_qual_tmp QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP_N7) */ DISTINCT LIST_HEADER_ID, LIST_LINE_ID FROM QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP WHERE PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B1 ) QPTQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPTQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID = QPTQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO = -1 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = :B12 AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 2 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE IN (:B15 , :B14 , :B13 ) AND QPLATQ.VA LUE_FROM BETWEEN QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B8 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND (NVL(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND QPLATQ.LINE_INDEX > 0 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B5 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B4 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B3 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq qplh qph) index (qplatq, QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N7) index(qpq qp_qualifiers_n1) index (qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) l_mini_outer_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B4 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ1' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B1 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_A CTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM (SELECT /*+ index(qp_preq_qual_tmp QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP_N7) */ DISTINCT LIST_HEADER_ID, LIST_LINE_ID, QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO FROM QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP WHERE PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B1 ) QPTQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPTQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID = QPTQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO = QPTQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO <> -1 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = 'NOT =' AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE <> QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM AND QPQ.SEAR CH_IND = 2 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT > 1 AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B8 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND (NVL(QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.LINE_INDEX > 0 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B5 AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B4 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B3 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y')) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ ORDERED USE_NL(qpq qplh qph) index (qplatq, QP_PREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP_N7) index(qpq qp_qualifiers_n1) index(qph qp_list_headers_b_n7) l _mini_outer_qual_cur_mod */ QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID, QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID LIST_LINE_ID, QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.OTHERS_GROUP_CNT, QPQ.HEADER_QUALS_EXIST_FLAG, QPQ.SEARCH_IND, :B9 VALIDATED_FLAG, :B9 APPLIED_FLAG, :B10 ATTRIBUTE_LEVEL, :B4 ATTRIBUTE_TYPE, QPLATQ.CONTEXT , QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE , QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM , QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO , QPQ.QUALIFIER_PRECEDENCE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_DATATYPE, QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE , QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE_TO , QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B9 PRICING_ATTR_FLAG, QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE , QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE, QPH.ASK_FOR_FLAG, QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE, 'OHQ1' , NULL LINE_INDEX, NULL PRICING_EFFECTIVE_DATE, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST START_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST END_DATE_ACTIVE_FIRST, NULL LINE_TYPE_CODE, :B1 PRICING_PHASE_ID, QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID || '-' || QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID || '-' || QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO UNIQUE_KEY, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE START_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE END_DATE_ACTIVE_H, QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND START_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND END_DATE_ACTIVE_SECOND, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_FIRST_TYPE, QPH.ACTIVE_DATE_SECOND_TYPE, QPH.LIMIT_EXISTS_FLAG, QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG FROM (SELECT /*+ index(qp_preq_qual_tmp QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP_N7) */ DISTINCT LIST_HEADER_ID, LIST_LINE_ID FROM QP_PREQ_QUAL_TMP WHERE PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND PRICING_PHASE_ID = :B1 ) QPTQ, QP_QUALIFIERS QPQ , QP_NPREQ_LINE_ATTRS_TMP QPLATQ, QP_LIST_HEADERS_B QPH, QP_PRICE_REQ_SOURCES_V QPRS WHERE QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPTQ.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPQ.LIST_LINE_ID = QPTQ.LIST_LINE_ID AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_GROUPING_NO = -1 AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_CONTEXT = QPLATQ.CONTEXT AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTRIBUTE = QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE AND QPQ.COMPARISON_OPERATOR_CODE = 'NOT =' AND QPQ.QUALIFIER_ATTR_VALUE <> QPLATQ.VALUE_FROM AND QPQ.SEARCH_IND = 2 AND ((QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND QPH.CURRENCY_CODE = :B8 ) OR QPH.CURRENCY_CODE IS NULL) AND (NVL(Q PH.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPH.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND (NVL(QPQ.END_DATE_ACTIVE, :B7 ) >= :B7 AND NVL(QPQ.START_DATE_ACTIVE, :B6 ) <= :B6 ) AND QPH.LIST_TYPE_CODE NOT IN ('PRL', 'AGR') AND QPH.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND QPQ.ACTIVE_FLAG = :B5 AND QPQ.LIST_HEADER_ID = QPH.LIST_HEADER_ID AND QPLATQ.LINE_INDEX > 0 AND QPLATQ.DISTINCT_QUALIFIER_FLAG = :B5 AND QPLATQ.PRICING_STATUS_CODE = :B2 AND QPLATQ.ATTRIBUTE_TYPE = :B4 AND QPRS.REQUEST_TYPE_CODE = :B3 AND QPH.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE = QPRS.SOURCE_SYSTEM_CODE AND ((NVL(QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG, 'N') = 'N') OR (QPLATQ.DERIVED_QUALIFIER_FLAG = 'Y' AND QPQ.QUALIFY_HIER_DESCENDENTS_FLAG = 'Y'))
fbxfzbmhtvfgcselect count(descriptive_flex_context_code) l_context_count from fnd_descr_flex_contexts where application_id = 7003 and descriptive_flexfield_name = :1 and substr(descriptive_flex_context_code, 4, 2) = :2 and substr(descriptive_flex_context_code, 7, 8) = :3 and enabled_flag = 'Y'
gb08md4fuqfv2SELECT SHIPPABLE_ITEM_FLAG , ORGANIZATION_ID , RESTRICT_SUBINVENTORIES_CODE , ONT_PRICING_QTY_SOURCE , TRACKING_QUANTITY_IND , DECODE (:B4 , 'Y', REPLENISH_TO_ORDER_FLAG, :B3 ) , SECONDARY_UOM_CODE , SECONDARY_DEFAULT_IND , LOT_DIVISIBLE_FLAG , GRADE_CONTROL_FLAG , LOT_CONTROL_CODE , RETURNABLE_FLAG , PRIMARY_UOM_CODE FROM MTL_SYSTEM_ITEMS WHERE INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B2 AND ORGANIZATION_ID = :B1
gmmq9hrnkksshSelect distinct LOOKUP_CODE tax_code, description, tax_type From zx_output_classifications_v Where lookup_type = 'ZX_OUTPUT_CLASSIFICATIONS' and org_id in (:1, -99) and enabled_flag = 'Y' and :2 between nvl(start_date_active, :3) and nvl(end_date_active, :4)

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Statistics

Back to Top

Key Instance Activity Stats

StatisticTotalper Secondper Trans
db block changes148,883,72920,800.16132.78
execute count142,009,06119,839.72126.65
logons cumulative44,0846.160.04
opened cursors cumulative140,465,74919,624.10125.27
parse count (total)67,606,0099,445.0660.29
parse time elapsed157,94022.070.14
physical reads76,05810.630.07
physical writes2,581,291360.632.30
redo size23,698,120,0883,310,802.7321,135.15
session cursor cache hits59,663,4768,335.4353.21
session logical reads4,341,705,488606,568.383,872.15
user calls58,318,9468,147.5952.01
user commits1,069,102149.360.95
user rollbacks52,1647.290.05
workarea executions - optimal11,279,9181,575.8910.06


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats

StatisticTotalper Secondper Trans
Batched IO (bound) vector count2240.030.00
Batched IO (full) vector count00.000.00
Batched IO block miss count6830.100.00
Batched IO buffer defrag count00.000.00
Batched IO double miss count10.000.00
Batched IO same unit count4520.060.00
Batched IO single block count2180.030.00
Batched IO vector block count140.000.00
Batched IO vector read count70.000.00
Block Cleanout Optim referenced179,53025.080.16
CCursor + sql area evicted20.000.00
CPU used by this session6,724,981939.536.00
CPU used when call started6,621,101925.025.91
CR blocks created14,011,4751,957.5112.50
Cached Commit SCN referenced5,6390.790.01
Commit SCN cached2,496,793348.822.23
DBWR checkpoint buffers written2,577,959360.162.30
DBWR checkpoints70.000.00
DBWR transaction table writes4,7690.670.00
DBWR undo block writes1,933,717270.151.72
DFO trees parallelized7300.100.00
Effective IO time00.000.00
HSC Heap Segment Block Changes21,711,6963,033.2819.36
Heap Segment Array Inserts965,555134.900.86
Heap Segment Array Updates410,66157.370.37
IMU CR rollbacks167,48723.400.15
IMU Flushes389,46254.410.35
IMU Redo allocation size1,656,751,680231,460.471,477.57
IMU commits715,10199.900.64
IMU contention36,8725.150.03
IMU ktichg flush39,3445.500.04
IMU pool not allocated4,8620.680.00
IMU recursive-transaction flush44,5246.220.04
IMU undo allocation size2,373,223,776331,556.922,116.56
IMU- failed to get a private strand4,8620.680.00
KTFB alloc req21,3092.980.02
KTFB alloc space (block)11,738,546,1761,639,961.7610,469.01
KTFB alloc time (ms)2,272,452317.482.03
KTFB apply req18,6322.600.02
KTFB apply time (ms)437,06361.060.39
KTFB free req6,5780.920.01
KTFB free space (block)712,03299.480.64
KTFB free time (ms)8,7291.220.01
Number of read IOs issued00.000.00
PX local messages recv'd29,6224.140.03
PX local messages sent29,6224.140.03
Parallel operations not downgraded7300.100.00
Requests to/from client50,641,9547,075.0645.16
RowCR - row contention309,07043.180.28
RowCR attempts25,712,3273,592.2022.93
RowCR hits24,227,7983,384.8021.61
SMON posted for undo segment shrink1,0480.150.00
SQL*Net roundtrips to/from client50,637,4497,074.4345.16
active txn count during cleanout48,396,5576,761.3643.16
background checkpoints completed70.000.00
background checkpoints started70.000.00
background timeouts51,6657.220.05
branch node splits2960.040.00
buffer is not pinned count4,187,922,979585,083.833,735.00
buffer is pinned count9,110,451,2031,272,797.458,125.15
bytes received via SQL*Net from client30,605,741,9374,275,848.6227,295.70
bytes sent via SQL*Net to client15,314,761,6082,139,585.5213,658.46
calls to get snapshot scn: kcmgss143,659,79720,070.34128.12
calls to kcmgas15,140,1732,115.1913.50
calls to kcmgcs30,547,8604,267.7627.24
cell physical IO interconnect bytes47,354,459,1366,615,768.3542,233.03
change write time151,99921.240.14
cleanout - number of ktugct calls17,183,0112,400.5915.32
cleanouts and rollbacks - consistent read gets13,089,2151,828.6611.67
cleanouts only - consistent read gets1,945,473271.801.74
cluster key scan block gets1,308,333182.781.17
cluster key scans540,40175.500.48
commit batch/immediate performed12,6641.770.01
commit batch/immediate requested12,6641.770.01
commit cleanout failures: block lost2,181,050304.711.95
commit cleanout failures: buffer being written240.000.00
commit cleanout failures: cannot pin7,9441.110.01
commit cleanouts10,134,2151,415.829.04
commit immediate performed12,6641.770.01
commit immediate requested12,6641.770.01
commit txn count during cleanout7,724,4641,079.166.89
consistent changes162,366,62722,683.82144.81
consistent gets4,198,801,082586,603.583,744.70
consistent gets direct00.000.00
consistent gets examination998,480,401139,495.10890.49
consistent gets examination (fastpath)997,853,247139,407.48889.93
consistent gets from cache4,198,800,228586,603.463,744.70
consistent gets pin3,200,318,916447,108.232,854.20
consistent gets pin (fastpath)3,155,926,381440,906.272,814.61
cursor authentications1200.020.00
data blocks consistent reads - undo records applied124,411,95217,381.27110.96
db block changes148,883,72920,800.16132.78
db block gets142,839,89119,955.79127.39
db block gets direct9820.140.00
db block gets from cache142,838,86819,955.65127.39
db block gets from cache (fastpath)39,783,2895,558.0235.48
deferred (CURRENT) block cleanout applications880,311122.990.79
doubling up with imu segment1090.020.00
enqueue conversions85,13911.890.08
enqueue releases8,475,5771,184.107.56
enqueue requests8,478,5491,184.527.56
enqueue timeouts4,5660.640.00
enqueue waits5,6370.790.01
exchange deadlocks3,6290.510.00
execute count142,009,06119,839.72126.65
failed probes on index block reclamation380.010.00
fastpath consistent get quota limit1,984,369277.231.77
file io service time176,991,31424,727.00157.85
free buffer inspected102,37814.300.09
free buffer requested21,532,3343,008.2319.20
global enqueue gets sync00.000.00
heap block compress4,091,323571.593.65
immediate (CR) block cleanout applications15,034,6832,100.4613.41
immediate (CURRENT) block cleanout applications1,595,141222.851.42
index crx upgrade (positioned)2,1480.300.00
index fetch by key2,160,850,746301,886.841,927.15
index scans kdiixs1216,918,05130,305.06193.46
java call heap collected bytes640,428,76889,472.64571.17
java call heap collected count6,167,875861.705.50
java call heap gc count9460.130.00
java call heap live object count max2,169,885303.151.94
java call heap live size max212,208,24029,647.06189.26
java call heap object count2,650,068370.232.36
java call heap object count max3,455,448482.753.08
java call heap total size max492,912,64068,863.54439.60
java call heap used size301,177,08842,076.67268.60
java call heap used size max335,808,69646,914.96299.49
java session heap live size158,883,84022,197.25141.70
java session heap live size max158,883,84022,197.25141.70
java session heap used size158,883,84022,197.25141.70
java session heap used size max158,883,84022,197.25141.70
leaf node 90-10 splits74,82710.450.07
leaf node splits438,29861.230.39
lob reads37,9485.300.03
lob writes11,3181.580.01
lob writes unaligned11,3161.580.01
logical read bytes from cache35,566,662,254,5924,968,925,896.6231,720,093.41
logons cumulative44,0846.160.04
max cf enq hold time900.010.00
messages received1,463,210204.421.30
messages sent1,463,210204.421.30
min active SCN optimization applied on CR53,470,0287,470.1647.69
no buffer to keep pinned count3,2250.450.00
no work - consistent read gets3,121,233,358436,059.402,783.67
non-idle wait count70,026,2779,783.1962.45
opened cursors cumulative140,465,74919,624.10125.27
parse count (describe)260.000.00
parse count (failures)00.000.00
parse count (hard)1590.020.00
parse count (total)67,606,0099,445.0660.29
parse time cpu140,70719.660.13
parse time elapsed157,94022.070.14
physical read IO requests24,3823.410.02
physical read bytes623,067,13687,047.09555.68
physical read total IO requests57,9398.090.05
physical read total bytes1,144,626,176159,912.751,020.83
physical read total multi block requests10.000.00
physical reads76,05810.630.07
physical reads cache66,0849.230.06
physical reads cache prefetch51,6787.220.05
physical reads direct9,9741.390.01
physical reads direct (lob)00.000.00
physical reads direct temporary tablespace00.000.00
physical reads prefetch warmup51,3777.180.05
physical write IO requests420,90058.800.38
physical write bytes21,145,935,8722,954,243.7118,858.98
physical write total IO requests2,227,655311.221.99
physical write total bytes46,209,976,3206,455,875.6341,212.32
physical write total multi block requests127,70717.840.11
physical writes2,581,291360.632.30
physical writes direct3,3320.470.00
physical writes direct (lob)500.010.00
physical writes direct temporary tablespace6420.090.00
physical writes from cache2,577,959360.162.30
physical writes non checkpoint1,582,612221.101.41
pinned buffers inspected00.000.00
process last non-idle time6,8690.960.01
queries parallelized7100.100.00
recursive aborts on index block reclamation00.000.00
recursive calls563,985,97678,793.01502.99
recursive cpu usage4,257,595594.823.80
redo blocks checksummed by FG (exclusive)13,789,7861,926.5412.30
redo blocks written48,743,9006,809.8843.47
redo blocks written (group 0)00.000.00
redo blocks written (group 1)00.000.00
redo buffer allocation retries840.010.00
redo entries75,071,25310,488.0166.95
redo entries for lost write detection6,9930.980.01
redo log space requests1130.020.00
redo ordering marks1,7030.240.00
redo size23,698,120,0883,310,802.7321,135.15
redo size for direct writes1,7520.240.00
redo size for lost write detection453,91263.410.40
redo subscn max counts98,27513.730.09
redo synch long waits6730.090.00
redo synch time141,90319.820.13
redo synch time (usec)1,427,333,611199,409.071,272.97
redo synch time overhead (usec)947,380,312132,356.04844.92
redo synch time overhead count ( 2ms)632,94888.430.56
redo synch time overhead count ( 8ms)7,5951.060.01
redo synch time overhead count ( 32ms)15,8592.220.01
redo synch time overhead count (128ms)8,2941.160.01
redo synch time overhead count (inf)900.010.00
redo synch writes683,55095.500.61
redo wastage444,002,47262,030.43395.98
redo write finish time1,820,487,289254,335.551,623.60
redo write gather time31,975,9614,467.2828.52
redo write info find664,79492.880.59
redo write info find fail90.000.00
redo write schedule time34,361,8254,800.6030.65
redo write size count ( 4KB)256,14635.790.23
redo write size count ( 8KB)176,74324.690.16
redo write size count ( 16KB)193,29427.000.17
redo write size count ( 32KB)187,13726.140.17
redo write size count ( 128KB)204,81628.610.18
redo write size count ( 256KB)19,4442.720.02
redo write size count ( 512KB)3,1800.440.00
redo write size count (1024KB)2360.030.00
redo write size count (inf)180.000.00
redo write time182,20025.450.16
redo write time (usec)1,821,997,072254,546.471,624.95
redo write total time1,845,088,919257,772.571,645.54
redo write worker delay (usec)00.000.00
redo writes1,041,018145.440.93
redo writes (group 0)00.000.00
redo writes (group 1)00.000.00
redo writes adaptive all1,041,015145.440.93
redo writes adaptive worker00.000.00
rollback changes - undo records applied60,5558.460.05
rollbacks only - consistent read gets756,128105.640.67
root node splits40.000.00
rows fetched via callback493,076,20968,886.39439.75
securefile allocation bytes409,60057.220.37
securefile allocation chunks400.010.00
securefile bytes non-transformed1,225,024171.141.09
securefile direct read bytes00.000.00
securefile direct read ops00.000.00
securefile direct write bytes409,60057.220.37
securefile direct write ops390.010.00
securefile number of non-transformed flushes3510.050.00
segment chunks allocation from disepnser400.010.00
segment dispenser allocations250.000.00
segment dispenser load tasks10.000.00
segment prealloc ops160.000.00
segment prealloc tasks10.000.00
segment prealloc time (ms)5120.070.00
segment prealloc ufs2cfs bytes00.000.00
session connect time00.000.00
session cursor cache hits59,663,4768,335.4353.21
session logical reads4,341,705,488606,568.383,872.15
shared hash latch upgrades - no wait75,308,94510,521.2267.16
shared hash latch upgrades - wait34,4104.810.03
shared io pool buffer get success250.000.00
sorts (memory)25,126,1843,510.3122.41
sorts (rows)848,513,265118,543.58756.75
sql area evicted20.000.00
sql area purged20.000.00
switch current to new buffer3,755,418524.663.35
table fetch by rowid6,376,944,189890,906.295,687.27
table fetch continued row7,895,3471,103.047.04
table scan blocks gotten166,914,31623,319.17148.86
table scan disk non-IMC rows gotten10,492,634,3751,465,898.669,357.85
table scan rows gotten10,492,680,6101,465,905.129,357.89
table scans (long tables)00.000.00
table scans (rowid ranges)00.000.00
table scans (short tables)3,944,108551.023.52
total cf enq hold time6,8000.950.01
total number of cf enq holders1,0610.150.00
total number of times SMON posted1,1120.160.00
transaction rollbacks12,6611.770.01
transaction tables consistent read rollbacks00.000.00
transaction tables consistent reads - undo records applied00.000.00
undo change vector size12,252,509,6681,711,766.2610,927.39
user calls58,318,9468,147.5952.01
user commits1,069,102149.360.95
user logons cumulative40,5985.670.04
user logouts cumulative41,5775.810.04
user rollbacks52,1647.290.05
workarea executions - optimal11,279,9181,575.8910.06
write clones created in background00.000.00
write clones created in foreground1100.020.00


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats - Absolute Values

StatisticBegin ValueEnd Value
logons current2,3501,370
opened cursors current51,43233,685
session cursor cache count969,9074,290,778
session pga memory17,023,564,0806,965,786,384
session pga memory max19,562,693,7128,069,830,864
session uga memory11,304,836,3688,508,616,944
session uga memory max89,361,136,392354,996,890,368
workarea memory allocated19,82651,893


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats - Thread Activity

StatisticTotalper Hour
log switches (derived)73.52


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

IO Stats

Back to Top

IOStat by Function summary

Function NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secWaits: CountAvg Tm(ms)
LGWR1M0.020M23.2G251.473.325M1M1.71
DBWR0M0.000M19.7G58.382.814M0 
Others496M4.67.069M102M0.93.014M39.8K0.93
Buffer Cache Reads516M2.01.072M0M0.000M16.7K2.19
Direct Reads78M1.40.011M4M0.07.001M0 
Direct Writes0M0.000M20M0.31.003M4320.00
TOTAL:1.1G8.10.152M43G311.176.156M1.1M1.69


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

IOStat by Filetype summary

Filetype NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secSmall ReadLarge Read
Log File0M0.000M23.2G251.433.324M0.00 
Data File663M3.79.093M19.7G58.742.815M2.182.00
Control File470M4.21.066M100M0.90.014M0.17 
Temp File5M0.09.001M5M0.09.001M0.19 
TOTAL:1.1G8.09.159M43G311.166.154M1.112.00


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

IOStat by Function/Filetype summary

Function/File NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secWaits: CountAvg Tm(ms)
LGWR 1M0.020M23.2G251.443.324M1260.82
LGWR (Log File) 0M0.000M23.2G251.433.324M280.71
LGWR (Control File) 1M0.010M1M0.010M980.85
DBWR 0M0.000M19.7G58.422.815M0 
DBWR (Data File) 0M0.000M19.7G58.422.815M0 
Others 497M4.67.069M102M0.93.014M33.5K0.88
Others (Control File) 470M4.20.066M100M0.89.014M30K0.89
Others (Data File) 27M0.48.004M0M0.010M34350.82
Others (Temp File) 0M0.000M2M0.030M0 
Buffer Cache Reads 516M2.00.072M0M0.000M14.3K2.54
Buffer Cache Reads (Data File) 511M1.91.071M0M0.000M13.7K2.62
Buffer Cache Reads (Temp File) 5M0.09.001M0M0.000M6420.75
Direct Reads 78M1.40.011M4M0.07.001M0 
Direct Reads (Data File) 78M1.40.011M4M0.07.001M0 
Direct Writes 0M0.000M17M0.26.002M20.50
Direct Writes (Data File) 0M0.000M17M0.26.002M20.50
TOTAL: 1.1G8.10.153M43G311.126.157M47.9K1.38


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

Tablespace IO Stats

TablespaceReadsAv Rds/sAv Rd(ms)Av Blks/Rd 1-bk Rds/sAv 1-bk Rd(ms)% Opt ReadsWritesWrites avg/sAv Writes(ms)Buffer WaitsAv Buf Wt(ms)PDB Name
APPS_TS_TX_IDX 4,23112.864.0403.590.00 208,778290.94126,4700.12 VOL1227
UNDOTBS1 19102.361.0002.360.00 149,743211.51405,0390.06  
APPS_TS_SUMMARY 8,96313.325.2112.330.00 31,97041.331,2990.07 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA 2,52002.641.0502.610.00 17,96331.2137,3950.31 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE 1,76403.961.2704.130.00 3,99810.955750.12 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES 81202.441.1602.490.00 4,16411.003450.12 VOL1227
SYSAUX 1,44900.981.2100.970.00 1,54201.0500.00  
TEMP 64200.791.0000.79  64201.0700.00  
APPS_TS_SEED 80904.931.0805.010.00 19500.361390.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_ARCHIVE 4204.291.0004.290.00 41300.99150.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA 29404.251.0004.250.00 4900.2000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX 25502.471.0002.470.00 7600.5300.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP 16802.861.0002.860.00 2800.0000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING 16804.351.0004.350.00 2800.0000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO 12603.101.0003.100.00 2100.0000.00 VOL1227
CWMLITE 8402.861.0002.860.00 1400.0000.00 VOL1227
DCM 8401.431.0001.430.00 1400.0000.00 VOL1227
GEOR_TBS 8400.951.0000.950.00 1400.0000.00 VOL1227
HTMLDB 5102.551.0002.550.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
B2B_DT 4901.431.0001.430.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
B2B_IDX 4901.431.0001.430.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
B2B_RT 4901.431.0001.430.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
MTR 4902.651.0002.650.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
OPMOR 4902.651.0002.650.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
RE 4902.861.0002.860.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
WCRSYS_TS 4901.431.0001.430.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_ATTRSTORE 4801.041.1001.090.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_CT_STORE 4601.091.0001.090.00 701.4300.00 VOL1227
OLTS_DEFAULT 4501.111.0001.110.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
APPS_OMO 4203.101.0003.100.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO_OLAP 4201.191.0001.190.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
B2B_LOB 4201.431.0001.430.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
BAM 4201.431.0001.430.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_CACHE 4201.671.0001.670.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_META 4201.671.0001.670.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
DSGATEWAY_TAB 4201.431.0001.430.00 701.4300.00 VOL1227
IAS_META 4201.431.0001.430.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
NOETIX 4200.951.0000.950.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
OCATS 4201.191.0001.190.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_BATTRSTORE 4201.191.0001.190.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_SVRMGSTORE 4200.951.0000.950.00 701.4300.00 VOL1227
ORABPEL 4201.431.0001.430.00 701.4300.00 VOL1227
PORTAL 4201.671.0001.670.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_DOC 4201.901.0001.900.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_IDX 4201.671.0001.670.00 701.4300.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_LOG 4201.671.0001.670.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
UDDISYS_TS 4201.191.0001.190.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
XDB 4200.951.0000.950.00 701.4300.00 VOL1227
NON_APPS_TS_DATA 1405.711.0005.710.00 701.4300.00 VOL1227
ODM_DATA 1405.711.0005.710.00 701.4300.00 VOL1227
SYNCSERVER 1405.711.0005.710.00 701.4300.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TOOLS 700.001.0000.000.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
CTXSYS 704.291.0004.290.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
OWAPUB 704.291.0004.290.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
USERS 705.711.0005.710.00 701.4300.00  


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

File IO Stats

TablespaceFilenameReadsAv Rds/sAv Rd(ms)Av Blks/Rd 1-bk Rds/sAv 1-bk Rd(ms)% Opt ReadsWritesWrites avg/sBuffer WaitsAv Buf Wt(ms)PDB Name
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-81 4202.861.0002.860.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-82 4202.861.0002.860.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-83 4202.861.0002.860.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-84 4202.861.0002.860.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_OMO+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_omo_fno-105 4203.101.0003.100.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_ARCHIVE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_archive_fno-49 4204.291.0004.290.00 4130150.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_fno-11 4203.101.0003.100.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_fno-18 4203.101.0003.100.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_fno-193 4203.101.0003.100.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO_OLAP+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_olap_fno-189 4201.191.0001.190.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-102 4204.521.0004.520.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-104 4204.521.0004.520.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-106 4204.521.0004.520.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-110 4204.291.0004.290.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-112 4803.961.2504.320.00 109000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-113 4204.291.0004.290.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-114 4204.291.0004.290.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-116 4204.291.0004.290.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-126 4204.291.0004.290.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-129 4504.221.1104.190.00 20000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-130 8702.991.9503.500.00 3710340.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-131 4204.291.0004.290.00 19000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-134 4204.051.0004.050.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-142 4304.191.0904.050.00 20000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-143 4204.051.0004.050.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-144 4204.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-151 4204.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-180 4204.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-182 6103.441.6703.650.00 4320430.23 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-184 4504.001.0004.000.00 3970630.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-199 5504.181.2904.310.00 147060.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-20 10002.802.3803.500.00 4880650.15 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-25 3504.001.0004.000.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-273 5204.421.0804.310.00 740101.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-274 5004.401.0004.400.00 2110740.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-275 4904.491.0004.490.00 11001080.28 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-276 4205.001.0005.000.00 2020530.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-277 4204.051.0004.050.00 1850760.13 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-278 4603.911.0704.000.00 850140.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-279 6503.381.7703.960.00 313030.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-28 3504.291.0004.290.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-280 6703.431.8403.730.00 2660170.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-281 6603.331.9503.730.00 343090.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-87 3504.001.0004.000.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-92 3803.681.1803.890.00 67000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-93 3504.001.0004.000.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-94 3503.711.0003.710.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-125 4204.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-127 4204.051.0004.050.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-185 4204.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-50 4204.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-65 4204.521.0004.520.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-74 4204.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-95 4204.051.0004.050.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-291 4204.521.0004.520.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-292 4204.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-293 4204.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-48 4204.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-202 5102.551.0002.550.00 2660230.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-203 6202.421.0002.580.00 3470390.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-282 6502.461.0002.310.00 3610300.33 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-283 5502.551.7102.940.00 4260220.45 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-284 6202.741.0002.900.00 3620320.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-285 4603.041.4603.180.00 2520140.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-286 4702.981.6402.950.00 3220330.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-287 4403.181.2703.020.00 2850420.24 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-288 4303.021.3303.100.00 2490300.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-289 4402.951.3003.020.00 3210230.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-29 5202.501.0002.500.00 2280200.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-290 4502.891.0002.890.00 2550160.63 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-51 19601.481.0001.530.00 4900210.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-10 3004.671.3704.830.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-296 2804.641.0004.640.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-297 2805.001.0005.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-298 2904.831.2104.640.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-299 2805.001.0005.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-30 3004.671.2004.830.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-300 2904.481.0004.480.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-301 2804.641.0005.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-302 2804.641.0004.640.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-303 3605.281.0005.280.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-304 3505.141.0005.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-305 3705.141.2705.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-306 3505.431.0005.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-307 3505.711.0005.710.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-308 3704.861.0305.280.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-309 3605.001.0005.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-310 3505.141.0005.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-311 3604.721.0005.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-312 3604.721.0005.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-313 3605.001.1905.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-314 3505.141.0004.860.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-315 3504.861.0005.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-45 3004.331.4304.480.00 2701390.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-8 2904.831.3805.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-9 2805.001.0005.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-100 59103.495.2202.740.00 2,0980870.23 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-103 60103.345.2103.460.00 2,0590640.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-121 59802.745.1602.720.00 2,0370800.13 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-132 60002.885.1501.800.00 2,1660960.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-19 59803.145.2101.840.00 2,13501540.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-21 59902.775.1901.760.00 2,1230910.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-23 59803.515.2203.750.00 2,1420860.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-294 60703.365.1301.840.00 2,1100660.15 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-295 59102.895.2001.760.00 2,15201250.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-47 59703.995.2501.710.00 2,1900720.28 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-64 60403.865.2101.740.00 2,1590530.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-66 59803.585.2402.060.00 2,1950760.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-69 59903.275.2402.510.00 2,1180610.16 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-76 58903.405.2802.590.00 2,0880690.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-99 59303.545.2002.720.00 2,19801190.08 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TOOLS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tools_fno-7 700.001.0000.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-111 2104.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-117 2103.811.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-118 2403.751.5803.910.00 50902,4380.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-119 2102.861.0002.860.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-120 2103.331.0002.860.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-122 2103.331.0002.860.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-123 2103.331.0002.860.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-124 2702.961.0002.960.00 18000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-135 2702.961.0002.960.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-136 2702.961.0003.330.00 280130.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-137 2702.961.0002.960.00 26000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-138 2703.331.0003.700.00 950970.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-139 2702.961.0002.960.00 29010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-140 2702.961.0002.960.00 47020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-141 2702.961.0002.960.00 22000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-146 2702.961.0002.960.00 59402040.20 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-147 2802.861.0002.860.00 1350740.27 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-148 2702.961.0002.590.00 18000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-149 2702.591.0002.960.00 34000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-153 2702.591.0002.590.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-181 2702.591.0002.960.00 2680350.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-183 2702.961.0002.590.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-195 2702.591.0002.960.00 400330.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-196 2702.591.0002.590.00 27000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-197 2702.591.0002.590.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-198 2702.591.0002.590.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-2 1405.711.0005.710.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-212 2703.701.0003.330.00 1180330.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-213 3302.731.0002.730.00 2620650.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-214 3402.651.0002.350.00 117000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-215 3302.731.0002.420.00 2040110.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-216 3302.421.0002.420.00 1840260.38 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-217 3302.731.0002.730.00 44406660.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-218 3302.421.0002.730.00 36109160.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-219 3302.421.0002.420.00 35006430.09 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-22 1405.711.0005.710.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-220 3302.421.0002.420.00 14001090.18 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-221 3401.761.0001.470.00 16101020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-222 3402.061.0002.350.00 26002570.08 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-223 3301.821.0001.520.00 850260.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-224 3301.521.0001.520.00 43901,2200.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-225 3301.211.0001.520.00 39601,0670.08 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-226 3501.431.2901.470.00 42401,2400.08 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-227 3301.821.0001.520.00 50201,3880.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-228 3401.181.0001.180.00 54701,4110.06 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-229 3401.761.0001.470.00 45601,4390.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-230 3501.711.3701.760.00 40001,3090.83 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-231 3501.141.0001.140.00 41901,1910.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-232 3701.621.3501.430.00 51401,5000.07 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-233 4101.221.2701.500.00 43201,4390.76 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-234 3901.541.0001.540.00 48001,4030.76 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-235 4001.251.0001.250.00 41901,3700.79 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-236 4001.501.0001.500.00 51201,2670.07 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-237 3901.541.0001.540.00 50801,2650.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-238 3901.281.0001.280.00 39107800.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-26 1405.001.0004.290.00 1720130.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-316 4001.251.0001.000.00 39301,0700.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-317 3901.541.0001.280.00 38008191.27 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-319 4001.251.3301.280.00 43009972.08 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-321 4001.501.0001.500.00 40101,0930.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-324 3901.541.0001.540.00 44301,0960.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-326 3901.541.0001.540.00 44308921.22 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-329 4001.251.0001.250.00 41701,0720.99 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-331 3901.281.0001.280.00 44909470.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-333 4201.431.2401.460.00 51809490.06 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-335 4101.461.2701.500.00 49909980.11 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-34 1405.001.0005.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-35 1405.001.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-37 1404.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-40 1405.001.0005.000.00 7403300.27 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-41 1405.001.0005.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-42 1405.001.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-46 1404.291.0005.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-52 1405.001.0004.290.00 111000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-53 1405.001.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-54 1404.291.0005.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-55 1404.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-56 1404.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-57 1404.291.0004.290.00 1630580.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-58 1404.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-68 2104.761.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-72 2104.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-75 2104.761.0005.240.00 800110.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-77 2104.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-78 2403.751.0003.750.00 43709290.14 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-79 2104.291.0004.290.00 86030.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-86 2104.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-88 2303.911.6104.090.00 50901,0410.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-89 2104.761.0004.760.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-90 2104.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-96 2204.091.2304.290.00 2280470.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-97 2104.291.0004.290.00 71000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-98 2104.291.0003.810.00 35000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-115 4102.684.2202.500.00 3,21401100.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-128 1803.893.3906.670.00 1,8060980.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-133 2003.503.0004.170.00 1,5780200.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-145 17001.531.0001.530.00 976010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-150 8102.225.1102.580.00 4,54514740.13 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-179 2603.085.5805.560.00 2,66702280.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-187 1005.002.3006.250.00 827000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-200 1606.881.3106.670.00 3670940.11 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-201 2105.242.5205.880.00 3240250.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-206 1407.141.0007.140.00 95000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-210 1506.671.0006.670.00 22301010.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-239 1606.251.3107.330.00 286000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-24 4502.001.2402.200.00 8860530.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-240 1905.792.0506.250.00 44501110.09 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-241 2504.803.5205.880.00 7290190.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-242 2304.781.4805.240.00 1,089000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-243 2105.242.3805.880.00 1,055000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-244 2205.001.7305.880.00 1,158000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-245 2104.762.1405.880.00 1,164000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-246 2405.002.3304.740.00 1,093010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-247 2104.762.2406.250.00 1,082010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-248 3004.002.4304.550.00 1,106000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-249 2303.912.9105.630.00 1,151000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-250 1605.001.0005.630.00 1,197000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-251 2303.912.3005.000.00 1,165000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-252 2903.792.9704.090.00 1,156010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-253 3104.194.0305.260.00 1,281000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-254 2104.291.9505.000.00 1,275000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-255 3404.412.1804.640.00 1,442020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-256 3204.382.1905.190.00 1,682000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-257 3304.242.6105.910.00 1,541020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-258 4203.812.4804.380.00 1,783000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-259 3704.052.8904.810.00 1,75601090.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-260 4103.902.5404.830.00 1,855000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-261 3304.551.9704.810.00 1,653000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-262 3004.671.6705.000.00 1,664000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-263 3104.522.6505.420.00 1,681010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-264 3803.951.9505.000.00 1,703020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-265 3504.292.6305.420.00 1,652000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-266 3404.122.4405.000.00 1,711000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-267 3803.682.3705.200.00 1,913000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-268 4003.752.3504.810.00 1,910000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-269 3604.172.3604.620.00 1,692000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-27 4301.401.1201.280.00 845000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-270 3504.001.9705.000.00 1,736000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-271 3603.892.0604.140.00 1,941000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-272 9802.764.0103.210.00 4,9211470.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-3 4701.281.3401.360.00 1,377010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-318 20602.145.7102.440.00 11,579210,2740.08 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-320 21002.145.5602.280.00 11,45628,9510.07 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-323 22202.254.9202.750.00 11,395210,2310.09 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-325 23102.295.1302.880.00 11,788211,4700.09 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-328 22902.145.2602.800.00 11,835211,0960.26 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-33 1700.592.1200.710.00 751000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-330 23902.185.4202.400.00 12,124212,8260.17 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-332 24002.045.1302.310.00 12,491218,7210.13 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-334 23602.295.1002.480.00 12,746216,1950.07 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-336 27202.285.2402.550.00 12,554211,9230.16 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-337 22602.795.0803.940.00 13,004211,4750.07 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-39 1704.713.4105.000.00 798000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-44 1206.672.7506.250.00 657000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-59 1404.291.6404.550.00 796000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-60 1304.621.4605.450.00 774000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-61 1006.001.5005.560.00 732000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-62 1404.292.9305.450.00 920000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-63 6502.315.3102.920.00 3,769110.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-67 806.252.1307.140.00 718000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-70 2403.333.9604.000.00 1,145000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-71 1803.332.8303.570.00 1,0370240.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-73 2203.184.2705.450.00 2,65501,7800.08 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-80 1304.621.5405.000.00 784000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-85 3802.893.7404.210.00 1,872020.00 VOL1227
B2B_DT+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_dt_fno-166 4901.431.0001.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
B2B_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_idx_fno-167 4901.431.0001.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
B2B_LOB+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_lob_fno-168 4201.431.0001.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
B2B_RT+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_rt_fno-165 4901.431.0001.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
BAM+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-bam_fno-170 4201.431.0001.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
CTXSYS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-ctxsys_fno-6 704.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
CWMLITE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-cwmlite_fno-192 4202.861.0002.860.00 7000.00 VOL1227
CWMLITE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-cwmlite_fno-31 4202.861.0002.860.00 7000.00 VOL1227
DCM+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-dcm_fno-107 4201.431.0001.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
DCM+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-dcm_fno-162 4201.431.0001.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_CACHE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-disco_ptm5_cache_fno-161 4201.671.0001.670.00 7000.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_META+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-disco_ptm5_meta_fno-160 4201.671.0001.670.00 7000.00 VOL1227
DSGATEWAY_TAB+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-dsgateway_tab_fno-163 4201.431.0001.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
GEOR_TBS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-geor_tbs_fno-186 4200.951.0000.950.00 7000.00 VOL1227
GEOR_TBS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-geor_tbs_fno-191 4200.951.0000.950.00 7000.00 VOL1227
HTMLDB+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-htmldb_fno-91 5102.551.0002.550.00 7000.00 VOL1227
IAS_META+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-ias_meta_fno-159 4201.431.0001.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
MTR+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-mtr_fno-109 4902.651.0002.650.00 7000.00 VOL1227
NOETIX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-noetix_fno-190 4200.951.0000.950.00 7000.00 VOL1227
NON_APPS_TS_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-non_apps_ts_data_fno-5 1405.711.0005.710.00 7000.00 VOL1227
OCATS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-ocats_fno-171 4201.191.0001.190.00 7000.00 VOL1227
ODM_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-odm_data_fno-38 1405.711.0005.710.00 7000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_ATTRSTORE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_attrstore_fno-173 4801.041.1001.090.00 7000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_BATTRSTORE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_battrstore_fno-174 4201.191.0001.190.00 7000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_CT_STORE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_ct_store_fno-175 4601.091.0001.090.00 7000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_DEFAULT+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_default_fno-176 4501.111.0001.110.00 7000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_SVRMGSTORE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_svrmgstore_fno-177 4200.951.0000.950.00 7000.00 VOL1227
OPMOR+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-opmor_fno-101 4902.651.0002.650.00 7000.00 VOL1227
ORABPEL+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-orabpel_fno-169 4201.431.0001.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
OWAPUB+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-owapub_fno-12 704.291.0004.290.00 7000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_fno-155 4201.671.0001.670.00 7000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_DOC+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_doc_fno-156 4201.901.0001.900.00 7000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_idx_fno-157 4201.671.0001.670.00 7000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_LOG+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_log_fno-158 4201.671.0001.670.00 7000.00 VOL1227
RE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-re_fno-108 4902.861.0002.860.00 7000.00 VOL1227
SYNCSERVER+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-syncserver_fno-36 1405.711.0005.710.00 7000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/DATAFILE/sysaux.261.983155331 1,44900.981.2100.970.00 1,542000.00  
SYSAUX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-154 4203.101.0003.100.00 20000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-207 4502.891.0002.890.00 28000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-338 4202.861.0002.860.00 7000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-339 4202.621.0002.620.00 7000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-340 4201.671.0001.670.00 7000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-341 4201.671.0001.670.00 7000.00 VOL1227
TEMP+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/TEMPFILE/temp.264.983155565 64200.791.0000.79  64200   
UDDISYS_TS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-uddisys_ts_fno-172 4201.191.0001.190.00 7000.00 VOL1227
UNDOTBS1+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/DATAFILE/undotbs1.263.983155401 19102.361.0002.360.00 149,74321405,0390.06  
USERS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/DATAFILE/users.272.983156179 705.711.0005.710.00 7000.00  
WCRSYS_TS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-wcrsys_ts_fno-164 4901.431.0001.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
XDB+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-xdb_fno-188 4200.951.0000.950.00 7000.00 VOL1227


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

Buffer Pool Statistics

Back to Top

Buffer Pool Statistics

PNumber of BuffersPool Hit%Buffer GetsPhysical ReadsPhysical WritesFree Buff WaitWrit Comp WaitBuffer Busy Waits
D12,886,7721004,338,780,65266,1232,577,50200574,625


Back to Buffer Pool Statistics
Back to Top

Checkpoint Activity

MTTR WritesLog Size WritesLog Ckpt WritesOther Settings WritesAutotune Ckpt WritesThread Ckpt Writes
00002,577,3860


Back to Buffer Pool Statistics
Back to Top

Advisory Statistics

Back to Top

Instance Recovery Stats

Targt MTTR (s) Estd MTTR (s)Recovery Estd IOsActual RedoBlksTarget RedoBlksLog Sz RedoBlksLog Ckpt Timeout RedoBlksLog Ckpt Interval RedoBlksOpt Log Sz(M)Estd RAC Avail Time
B16025395506710742380986135895322380986 26422 
E142207508203579124604211358953212460421 30112 


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

MTTR Advisory

Size for Est (s)Dirty LimitEst Cache WritesEst Cache Write FctrEst Total WritesEst Total Write FctrEst Total IOsEst Total IO Fctr
3072,4794,2081.214,2141.215,3141.16
70285,2463,7191.073,7251.074,8251.05
110498,0143,5221.013,5281.014,6281.01
150710,7813,4741.003,4801.004,5811.00
197958,9983,4741.003,4801.004,5811.00


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Buffer Pool Advisory

PSize for Est (M)Size FactorBuffers (thousands)Est Phys Read FactorEstimated Phys Reads (thousands)Est Phys Read TimeEst %DBtime for Rds
D10,2400.101,2601.011,0161399.00
D20,4800.202,5211.001,0061390.00
D30,7200.293,7811.001,0061390.00
D40,9600.395,0411.001,0061390.00
D51,2000.496,3021.001,0061390.00
D61,4400.597,5621.001,0061390.00
D71,6800.688,8221.001,0061390.00
D81,9200.7810,0831.001,0061390.00
D92,1600.8811,3431.001,0061390.00
D102,4000.9812,6031.001,0061390.00
D104,7041.0012,8871.001,0061390.00
D112,6401.0813,8641.001,0061390.00
D122,8801.1715,1241.001,0061390.00
D133,1201.2716,3841.001,0061390.00
D143,3601.3717,6441.001,0061390.00
D153,6001.4718,9051.001,0061390.00
D163,8401.5620,1651.001,0061390.00
D174,0801.6621,4251.001,0061390.00
D184,3201.7622,6861.001,0061390.00
D194,5601.8623,9461.001,0061390.00
D204,8001.9625,2061.001,0061390.00


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Summary

PGA Cache Hit %W/A MB ProcessedExtra W/A MB Read/Written
100.00922,9030


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Target Stats

PGA Aggr Target(M)Auto PGA Target(M)PGA Mem Alloc(M) W/A PGA Used(M) %PGA W/A Mem%Auto W/A Mem%Man W/A MemGlobal Mem Bound(K)
B20,4806,20215,966.0718.200.11100.000.001,048,576
E20,48012,6667,809.8450.680.65100.000.001,048,576


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Target Histogram

Low Optimal High OptimalTotal ExecsOptimal Execs1-Pass ExecsM-Pass Execs
2K4K10,379,50210,379,50200
64K128K6,1016,10100
128K256K2,6262,62600
256K512K292900
512K1024K689,198689,19800
1M2M181,778181,77800
2M4M22,70322,70300
8M16M4400


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Memory Advisory

PGA Target Est (MB)Size FactrW/A MB ProcessedEstd Extra W/A MB Read/ Written to Disk Estd PGA Cache Hit %Estd PGA Overalloc CountEstd Time
2,5600.131,117,274.074,273.75100.003291,658,248,688
5,1200.251,117,274.073,714.01100.002561,657,421,101
10,2400.501,117,274.071,718.32100.00721,654,470,399
15,3600.751,117,274.070.00100.0001,651,929,801
20,4801.001,117,274.070.00100.0001,651,929,801
24,5761.201,117,274.070.00100.0001,651,929,801
28,6721.401,117,274.070.00100.0001,651,929,801
32,7681.601,117,274.070.00100.0001,651,929,801
36,8641.801,117,274.070.00100.0001,651,929,801
40,9602.001,117,274.070.00100.0001,651,929,801
61,4403.001,117,274.070.00100.0001,651,929,801
81,9204.001,117,274.070.00100.0001,651,929,801
122,8806.001,117,274.070.00100.0001,651,929,801
163,8408.001,117,274.070.00100.0001,651,929,801


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Pool Advisory

Shared Pool Size(M)SP Size FactrEst LC Size (M)Est LC Mem ObjEst LC Time Saved (s)Est LC Time Saved FactrEst LC Load Time (s)Est LC Load Time FactrEst LC Mem Obj Hits (K)
6,9120.5360224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
8,4480.6560224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
9,9840.7660224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
10,4960.8060224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
10,7520.8260224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
11,0080.8460224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
11,2640.8660224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
11,5200.8860224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
11,7760.9060224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
12,0320.9260224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
12,2880.9460224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
12,5440.9660224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
12,8000.9860224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
13,0561.0060224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
13,3121.0260224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
13,5681.0460224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
13,8241.0660224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
14,0801.0860224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
14,3361.1060224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
14,5921.1260224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
14,8481.1460224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
15,1041.1660224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
15,3601.1860224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
16,1281.2460224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
17,6641.3560224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
19,2001.4760224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
20,7361.5960224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
22,2721.7160224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
23,8081.8260224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
25,3441.9460224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612
26,8802.0660224,1983,964,6241.002,9531.00316,612


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA Target Advisory

SGA Target Size (M)SGA Size FactorEst DB Time (s)Est Physical Reads
7,6800.0692,5731,005,580
15,3600.1392,5731,005,580
23,0400.1998,8811,015,937
30,7200.2598,8711,005,580
38,4000.3198,8711,005,580
46,0800.3898,8711,005,580
53,7600.4498,8711,005,580
61,4400.5098,8711,005,580
69,1200.5698,8711,005,580
76,8000.6398,8711,005,580
84,4800.6998,8711,005,580
92,1600.7598,8711,005,580
99,8400.8198,8711,005,580
107,5200.8898,8711,005,580
115,2000.9498,8711,005,580
122,8801.0098,8711,005,580
130,5601.0698,8711,005,580
138,2401.1398,8711,005,580
145,9201.1998,8711,005,580
153,6001.2598,8711,005,580
161,2801.3198,8711,005,580
168,9601.3898,8711,005,580
176,6401.4498,8711,005,580
184,3201.5098,8711,005,580
192,0001.5698,8711,005,580
199,6801.6398,8711,005,580
207,3601.6998,8711,005,580
215,0401.7598,8711,005,580
222,7201.8198,8711,005,580
230,4001.8898,8711,005,580
238,0801.9498,8711,005,580
245,7602.0098,8711,005,580


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Pool Advisory

Size for Est (MB)Size FactorEst Spill CountEst Spill Time (s)Est Unspill CountEst Unspill Time (s)
2560.500000
5121.000000
7681.500000
1,0242.000000
1,2802.500000
1,5363.000000
1,7923.500000
2,0484.000000
2,3044.500000
2,5605.000000
2,8165.500000
3,0726.000000
3,3286.500000
3,5847.000000
3,8407.500000
4,0968.000000
4,3528.500000
4,6089.000000
4,8649.500000
5,12010.000000


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Java Pool Advisory

Java Pool Size(M)JP Size FactrEst LC Size (M)Est LC Mem ObjEst LC Time Saved (s)Est LC Time Saved FactrEst LC Load Time (s)Est LC Load Time FactrEst LC Mem Obj Hits
2560.14125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
5120.29125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
7680.43125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
1,0240.57125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
1,2800.71125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
1,5360.86125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
1,7921.00125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
2,0481.14125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
2,3041.29125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
2,5601.43125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
2,8161.57125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
3,0721.71125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
3,3281.86125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
3,5842.00125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
3,8402.14125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251
4,0962.29125031,8001.002,9531.0080,251


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Statistics

Back to Top

Buffer Wait Statistics

ClassWaitsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg Time (ms)
data block168,963280
undo block378,435200
undo header26,55430
2nd level bmb4401
1st level bmb23400
file header block5400
segment header16000


Back to Wait Statistics
Back to Top

Enqueue Activity

Enqueue Type (Request Reason)RequestsSucc GetsFailed GetsWaitsWt Time (s)Av Wt Time(ms)
UL-User-defined 163,804160,2653,539814242297.15
TX-Transaction (row lock contention) 2,3271,4418861,425128.34
TX-Transaction (index contention) 1,4061,40601,40410.48
PS-PX Process Reservation 12,92212,8605991600.35
SQ-Sequence Cache 22,31422,314028900.28
FB-Format Block 9,4329,432017200.47
TX-Transaction 2,004,9522,004,94309400.64
DV-Diana Versioning 226,511226,508029100.17
HW-Segment High Water Mark 1,314,4421,314,446017400.23
US-Undo Segment 1,5011,50102002.00
PR-Process Startup 45145102020.00
BF-BLOOM FILTER (allocation contention) 300240602700.00
TX-Transaction (allocate ITL entry) 660500.00
RC-Result Cache: Enqueue (Result Cache: Contention) 42,62742,6280100.00
TM-DML 3,030,0513,029,964000 
TT-Tablespace 805,305805,305000 
TO-Temp Object 562,631562,629000 
SE-Session Migration 84,97784,980000 
MR-Media Recovery 53,65953,658000 
AE-Edition Lock (lock) 42,33342,333000 
JS-Job Scheduler 42,23742,237000 
JS-Job Scheduler (queue lock) 42,23742,237000 
CR-Reuse Block Range (block range reuse ckpt) 39,56439,564000 
KM-Scheduler 37,54437,544000 
CF-Controlfile Transaction 7,9077,906100 
JS-Job Scheduler (q mem clnup lck) 4,0104,010000 
DD-ASM Local Disk Group 2,3852,385000 
XR-Quiesce / Force Logging (database force logging) 2,3642,364000 
SR-Synchronized Replication 894894000 
JD-Job Queue Date 319319000 
PV-KSV slave startup (syncstart) 255255000 
CU-Cursor 186186000 
JQ-Job Queue 141141000 
SJ-KTSJ Slave Task Cancel (Slave Task Cancel) 140140000 
TH-Threshold Chain (metric threshold evaluation) 114114000 
WF-AWR Flush 7166500 
WT-AWR CDB-Wide Table Lock 6464000 
TA-Instance Undo 4343000 
IS-Instance State 2323000 
TD-KTF map table enqueue (KTF dump entries) 2323000 
DW-In memory Dispenser 1616000 
PW-Buffer Cache PreWarm (flush prewarm buffers) 1601600 
SH-Active Session History Flushing 1616000 
AF-Advisor Framework (task serialization) 1414000 
DR-Distributed Recovery 88000 
RS-Reclaimable Space (read alert level) 88000 
MW-MWIN Schedule 44000 
TQ-Queue table enqueue (INI contention) 22000 


Back to Wait Statistics
Back to Top

Undo Statistics

Back to Top

Undo Segment Summary

Undo TS#Num Undo Blocks (K)Number of TransactionsMax Qry Len (s)Max Tx ConcurcyMin/Max TR (mins)STO/ OOS uS/uR/uU/ eS/eR/eU
21,896.981,990,7562,02830336.3/45.80/00/0/0/0/0/0


Back to Undo Statistics
Back to Top

Undo Segment Stats

End TimeNum Undo BlocksNumber of TransactionsMax Qry Len (s)Max Tx ConcyTun Ret (mins)STO/ OOS uS/uR/uU/ eS/eR/eU
07-May 18:52191,218194,2511,653286400/00/0/0/0/0/0
07-May 18:42193,382195,8141,988299450/00/0/0/0/0/0
07-May 18:32196,861198,2461,651291400/00/0/0/0/0/0
07-May 18:22191,863194,6521,895303440/00/0/0/0/0/0
07-May 18:12191,140193,8132,028293460/00/0/0/0/0/0
07-May 18:02191,838194,8971,780298420/00/0/0/0/0/0
07-May 17:52172,477177,0951,457296360/00/0/0/0/0/0
07-May 17:42176,883192,6421,751273420/00/0/0/0/0/0
07-May 17:32144,702160,1081,791232430/00/0/0/0/0/0
07-May 17:22114,711127,6951,810179430/00/0/0/0/0/0
07-May 17:1281,87797,1781,892136450/00/0/0/0/0/0
07-May 17:0250,02664,3651,66493410/00/0/0/0/0/0


Back to Undo Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Statistics

Back to Top

Latch Activity

Latch NameGet RequestsPct Get MissAvg Slps /MissWait Time (s)NoWait RequestsPct NoWait Miss
AQ Background: interrupt command latch20.00 01,2180.00
AQ Coord jobx_kwsbgsgn latch2390.00 00 
AQ Sharded master pool latch2390.00 00 
AQ Slave freSlvL_kwsbgsgn latch30.00 00 
AQ deq hash table latch20.00 00 
AQ dequeue txn counter latch3,5780.00 00 
AQ process state object latch10.00 00 
ASM Keyed state latch62,8370.030.3900 
ASM allocation1930.00 00 
ASM db client latch12,1060.00 00 
ASM map operation freelist11,7660.00 00 
ASM map operation hash table4,588,1650.000.0000 
ASM network background latch4,0290.00 00 
ASM network state latch2,3700.00 00 
ASM remote client latch1420.00 00 
AWR Alerted Metric Element list580,6700.00 00 
Bloom filter list latch903.330.0000 
Consistent RBA1,042,2700.000.0000 
DML lock allocation5,968,0120.000.0300 
Event Group Locks75,2610.00 00 
FOB s.o list latch119,4240.020.0300 
File State Object Pool Parent Latch20.00 00 
I/O Staticstics latch20.00 00 
ILM Stats Stripe Latch20.00 00 
ILM access tracking extent20.00 00 
ILM activity tracking latch20.00 00 
IM area sb latch20.00 00 
IM area scb latch20.00 00 
IM emb latch20.00 00 
IM seg hdr latch20.00 00 
IPC other latch550.00 00 
IPC stats buffer allocation latch63,3760.00 062,3460.00
In memory undo latch46,600,1440.030.7811,927,2340.02
JOX SGA heap latch413,8730.000.0000 
JS Sh mem access20.00 00 
JS mem alloc latch1580.00 00 
JS queue access latch1600.00 00 
JS queue state obj latch84,4320.00 00 
JS slv state obj latch3060.00 00 
KCNIBR - invalid block range tree20.00 00 
KFC FX Hash Latch20.00 00 
KFC Hash Latch20.00 00 
KFCL LE Freelist20.00 00 
KFK SGA Libload latch1,9040.00 00 
KFMD SGA790.00 00 
KGNFS-NFS:SHM structure1,2440.00 00 
KGNFS-NFS:SVR LIST20.00 00 
KJC message pool free list20.00 00 
KJC message pool pending avail list20.00 00 
KJCT flow control latch20.00 00 
KMG MMAN ready and startup request latch2,3850.00 00 
KSFS OFS ctx level parent latch20.00 00 
KSFS OFS req layer parent latch20.00 00 
KSFS OFS sess layer parent latch20.00 00 
KSFS id table parent latch20.00 00 
KSFS ksfs_node latch20.00 00 
KSFSD name cache parent latch20.00 00 
KSXR hang analysis phase 1 latch20.00 00 
KSXR hang analysis phase 2 latch20.00 00 
KTF sga latch470.00 02,4090.00
KTILM latch20.00 00 
KWQMN job cache list latch9,6320.00 00 
KWQP Prop Status8940.00 00 
KWQS pqsubs latch9,3770.00 00 
KWQS pqueue ctx latch19,0230.030.1700 
Locator state objects pool parent latch20.00 00 
Lsod array latch37,0790.00 00 
MMON per PDB bit map latch120.00 00 
MQL Tracking Latch0  01410.00
Memory Management Latch20.00 02,3850.00
Memory Queue200.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #120.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #220.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #320.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #420.00 00 
Memory Queue Subscriber20.00 00 
Message cache latch20.00 00 
MinActiveScn Latch780.00 00 
Mutex20.00 00 
Mutex Stats20.00 00 
OS process128,4220.00 00 
OS process allocation78,8970.070.3400 
OS process: request allocation62,8370.030.5700 
PL/SQL warning settings7,207,2480.010.0000 
PX hash array latch20.00 00 
Parent latch for dependency tracking20.00 00 
Policy Hash Table Latch40.00 00 
QMT20.00 00 
Real-time descriptor latch928,4030.020.1300 
Report Request stats latch7700.00 00 
Report Request struct latch6260.00 00 
Request holder compeltion list latch9040.00 00 
Result Cache: RC Latch998,364,7060.600.0000 
Result Cache: SO Latch83,8630.170.0200 
Retry Ht elm latch20.00 00 
Retry bkt latch20.00 00 
SGA Blackbox latch940.00 00 
SGA Logging Bkt Latch20.00 00 
SGA Logging Log Latch130,0880.00 00 
SGA blob parent20.00 00 
SGA bucket locks20.00 00 
SGA heap locks20.00 00 
SGA pool locks20.00 00 
SQL memory manager latch20.00 02,3640.00
SQL memory manager workarea list latch17,302,0210.010.0100 
SR Stats Stripe Latch20.00 00 
SR Stats main anchor latch71,9690.00 00 
Sched IM Job latch1440.00 00 
Sched InMem Job Cache40.00 00 
Shared B-Tree33,0860.020.0000 
Streams Generic20.00 00 
Subscriber Ht elm latch20.00 00 
Testing20.00 00 
Token Manager20.00 00 
Txn Ht elm latch20.00 00 
Txn bkt latch20.00 00 
WCR: sync20.00 00 
Write State Object Pool Parent Latch20.00 00 
X$KSFQP20.00 00 
XDB NFS Security Latch20.00 00 
XDB unused session pool20.00 00 
XDB used session pool20.00 00 
active checkpoint queue latch427,4900.180.0100 
active service list276,9550.250.0103,0600.00
begin backup scn array660.00 00 
bq:time manger info latch2550.00 00 
buffer pool20.00 00 
bufq statistics180.00 00 
business card20.00 00 
cache buffer handles9,059,1950.110.0100 
cache buffers chains8,029,203,5700.060.02718,820,7850.54
cache buffers lru chain13,359,6450.100.05037,695,7700.13
cache table scan latch530.00 0530.00
call allocation865,5790.420.6200 
cas latch20.00 00 
change notification client cache latch20.00 00 
channel handle pool latch82,4700.020.1000 
channel operations parent latch154,3170.010.00040.00
checkpoint queue latch16,099,9160.010.0102,544,5070.00
client/application info1,310,6550.000.0000 
compile environment latch3,8010.00 00 
corrupted undo seg latch194,3450.000.0000 
cp handoff latch20.00 00 
cp pool latch20.00 00 
cp server hash latch20.00 00 
cp sga latch1420.00 00 
cp srv type state latch4280.00 00 
cp srv type wait latch20.00 00 
cvmap freelist lock20.00 00 
deferred cleanup latch1420.00 00 
dispatcher info7000.00 00 
dml lock allocation1420.00 00 
done queue latch20.00 00 
dtp latch31,6640.00 00 
dummy allocation89,1440.400.0100 
eighth spare latch - X parent20.00 00 
eleventh spare latch - children20.00 00 
enqueue freelist latch1566.670.0006,764,4700.00
enqueue hash chains17,050,7090.020.020920.00
enqueue sob latch10.00 00 
enqueues38,6010.090.0300 
error message lists6,4803.920.0000 
event stats latch45,0560.00 00 
fast space usage latch250.00 00 
fifteenth spare latch - children20.00 00 
file cache latch47,6010.000.0000 
first Audit Vault latch40,5990.010.0000 
flash file access latch20.00 00 
flashback copy20.00 00 
fourteenth spare latch - children20.00 00 
fourth Audit Vault latch20.00 00 
gc element20.00 00 
gcs commit scn state20.00 00 
gcs opaque info freelist20.00 00 
gcs partitioned table hash20.00 00 
gcs pcm hashed value bucket hash20.00 00 
gcs resource freelist20.00 00 
gcs resource hash20.00 00 
gcs resource scan list20.00 00 
gcs resource validate list20.00 00 
gcs shadows freelist20.00 00 
ges cached resource lists20.00 05,4860.00
ges domain table20.00 00 
ges enqueue table freelist20.00 00 
ges group table20.00 00 
ges process hash list127,5330.00 00 
ges process parent latch31,6660.00 00 
ges process table freelist62,8370.010.0000 
ges resource hash list20.00 00 
ges resource scan list20.00 00 
ges resource table freelist20.00 00 
ges timeout list20.00 00 
ges value block free list20.00 00 
global KZLD latch for auth type mem in SGA40,5990.00 00 
global ctx hash table latch937,3840.000.0000 
global tx hash mapping20.00 00 
granule from data transfer cache20.00 00 
granule operation20.00 00 
hash table column usage latch950.00 0238,8200.00
hash table modification latch1700.00 00 
heartbeat check20.00 07160.00
heartbeat structure management0  03,5760.00
imc buf hdl lat20.00 00 
imc hash lat20.00 00 
imc sj lat20.00 00 
imc srchsp lat20.00 00 
imc-txn-wrk-lat20.00 00 
in-memory area latch20.00 00 
in-memory columnar segment hash table latch20.00 00 
in-memory columnar ts extent map chunk latch20.00 00 
in-memory global pool latch20.00 00 
internal temp table object number allocation latch240.00 00 
interrupt manipulation19,2061.430.0000 
intra txn parallel recovery20.00 00 
io pool granule list500.00 00 
io pool granule metadata list1160.00 00 
job workq parent latch1460.00 01448.33
job_queue_processes free list latch4230.00 00 
job_queue_processes parameter latch240.00 00 
k2q lock allocation20.00 00 
kcb DW scan objtemp hash table latch20.00 00 
kcbtsemkid latch70.00 00 
kcn buffer chains20.00 00 
kdlx hb parent latch20.00 00 
kgb parent20.00 00 
kgnfs mount latch20.00 00 
kjci objects freelist latch20.00 00 
kjci process context latch20.00 0122,2600.00
kjoedcso state object freelist latch1420.00 00 
kjoeq omni enqueue hash bucket latch20.00 00 
kjoer owner hash bucket20.00 00 
kokc descriptor allocation latch6360.00 00 
krso process latch2380.00 00 
ksfv messages20.00 00 
ksi resource reuse count20.00 00 
ksim group membership cache20.00 00 
kss move lock5120.00 00 
ksuosstats global area4830.211.0002,6190.00
ksv allocation latch1,1640.00 00 
ksv class latch10,3525.850.0000 
ksv instance latch1280.00 00 
ksv msg queue latch20.00 00 
ksxp shared latch62,8370.040.0000 
ksxp so latch62,8370.010.0000 
ksz_so allocation latch62,8370.130.0000 
ktfbn latch3,0740.00 00 
ktm global data4,5040.00 00 
ktm prv jrnls20.00 00 
ktmpj HT ls20.00 00 
kwqbsn:qsga4,3950.200.0000 
kwslbmdl: metadata latch2390.00 00 
kwslbql: queue latch20.00 00 
kwsptQcachLt: queue cache latch20.00 00 
kwsptTrncTsksLt: trunc task latch20.00 00 
kwsptjobAdPtLt: AdPt list latch2,2460.00 00 
kxfxscanrate_latch20.00 00 
lgwr LWN SCN1,046,3740.070.0100 
list of block allocation644,0750.030.0200 
loader state object freelist1,203,7420.010.0000 
lob segment dispenser latch1250.00 00 
lob segment hash table latch2310.00 00 
lob segment query latch20.00 00 
lock DBA buffer during media recovery20.00 00 
log write info0  01,041,2220.00
log write slave phase20.00 00 
logical standby cache20.00 00 
logminer context allocation60.00 00 
logminer local20.00 00 
logminer work area20.00 00 
longop free list parent20.00 00 
managed standby latch2380.00 00 
mapped buffers lru chain20.00 00 
message bitmap latch20.00 00 
message pool operations parent latch19,9180.00 00 
messages4,373,5070.090.0100 
msg queue latch20.00 00 
multiblock read objects1200.00 00 
name-service memory objects42,4380.00 00 
name-service namespace bucket55,7170.00 00 
name-service pending queue42,4380.00 00 
name-service request queue90,2120.00 00 
ncodef allocation latch1420.00 00 
ninth spare latch - X parent20.00 00 
object queue header freelist4,292,8470.000.0200 
object queue header operation27,761,0010.010.0100 
object queue memory14,2720.00 00 
object stats modification4,180,2220.020.0000 
parallel query alloc buffer40,7360.550.0001,7360.00
parallel query stats5,0477.970.0000 
parameter table management3,276,2980.010.0000 
peshm20.00 00 
pesom_free_list20.00 00 
pesom_hash_node20.00 00 
pkey global statistics20.00 00 
post/wait queue1,117,7070.020.020670,1660.04
process allocation97,7845.351.165031,1400.11
process group creation62,8370.130.0000 
process pkey statistics list20.00 00 
process queue25,2320.250.0000 
process queue reference843,7340.060.00058,4560.18
qmn state object latch10.00 00 
qmn task queue latch9,3093.020.0300 
query server freelists25,9580.00 00 
query server process8,5970.161.570500.00
queued dump request240.00 00 
queuing load statistics20.00 00 
recovery domain hash list20.00 00 
redo allocation7,146,2551.640.01074,984,4621.15
redo copy20.00 075,109,5920.59
redo writing4,315,8000.010.0200 
resmgr group change latch146,9890.000.0000 
resmgr:active threads117,3880.010.6200 
resmgr:actses change group100,3190.00 00 
resmgr:actses change state28,2470.00 00 
resmgr:free threads list89,1420.280.0200 
resmgr:plan CPU method20.00 00 
resmgr:pq event array1,2620.00 00 
resmgr:resource group CPU method20.00 00 
resmgr:schema config20.00 00 
resmgr:session queuing20.00 00 
rm cas latch20.00 00 
row cache objects549,737,2421.050.01320 
rules engine aggregate statistics56,4520.00 00 
rules engine rule set statistics226,2080.000.0000 
rules engine rule statistics112,9040.00 00 
second Audit Vault latch20.00 00 
sequence cache5,922,7260.060.0100 
session allocation3,350,2660.000.0503,260,6620.00
session idle bit119,872,9290.000.0100 
session queue latch20.00 00 
session state list latch252,5840.080.2800 
session statistics89,3040.020.0600 
session switching62,8970.000.0000 
session timer2,4110.00 00 
seventh spare latch - X parent20.00 00 
sga hash table parent latch20.00 00 
shard latch20.00 00 
shared pool16,288,5810.350.2840 
shared pool sim alloc140.00 00 
shared pool simulator2830.00 00 
sim partition latch40.00 018,0480.05
simulator hash latch250,128,1290.000.0000 
simulator lru latch2,577,5040.170.030247,465,1080.27
sixth spare latch - X parent20.00 00 
sort extent pool4,698,1090.110.0100 
space background state object latch350.00 00 
space background task latch2,6957.460.8804,8130.04
state object free list240.00 00 
statistics aggregation2800.00 00 
subscriber Ht bkt20.00 00 
tablespace key chain20.00 00 
temp lob duration state obj allocation5670.00 00 
temporary table state object allocation57,7610.010.0000 
tenth spare latch - X parent20.00 00 
test excl. parent l020.00 00 
test excl. parent2 l020.00 00 
test excl. parent2 lmid cln20.00 00 
test shared parent2 lmid20.00 00 
thirteenth spare latch - children20.00 00 
threshold alerts latch9790.00 00 
trace latch1,2420.00 00 
transaction allocation1,819,1100.000.2100 
twelfth spare latch - children20.00 00 
twenty-fifth spare latch - S par20.00 00 
twenty-first spare latch - S par20.00 00 
twenty-fourth spare latch - S par20.00 00 
twenty-second spare latch - S par20.00 00 
twenty-third spare latch - S par20.00 00 
undo global data104,509,7590.030.010237,6360.02
virtual circuit buffers20.00 00 
virtual circuit holder20.00 00 
virtual circuit queues20.00 00 


Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Sleep Breakdown

Latch NameGet RequestsMissesSleepsSpin Gets
Result Cache: RC Latch998,364,7066,029,7185336,021,869
row cache objects549,737,2425,793,17371,6005,723,817
cache buffers chains8,029,203,5704,452,31694,8814,358,541
redo allocation7,146,255116,8641,048115,828
shared pool16,288,58157,45816,19241,777
undo global data104,509,75933,65342933,244
In memory undo latch46,600,14414,67311,4754,829
cache buffers lru chain13,359,64512,88361612,276
cache buffer handles9,059,19510,1675510,113
process allocation97,7845,2356,08041
sort extent pool4,698,1094,934674,868
simulator lru latch2,577,5044,4601144,346
enqueue hash chains17,050,7093,869733,801
messages4,373,5073,844533,792
call allocation865,5793,6302,2471,628
sequence cache5,922,7263,595273,569
session idle bit119,872,9292,798182,782
checkpoint queue latch16,099,9161,961221,940
object queue header operation27,761,0011,690191,671
object stats modification4,180,2229363933
SQL memory manager workarea list latch17,302,02193310924
active checkpoint queue latch427,4907737766
lgwr LWN SCN1,046,37474811738
active service list276,9556859676
ksv class latch10,3526063603
redo writing4,315,80057613563
parallel query stats5,0474022400
dummy allocation89,1443603357
qmn task queue latch9,3092818273
resmgr:free threads list89,1422545249
simulator hash latch250,128,1292391238
DML lock allocation5,968,0122387231
session state list latch252,58421159152
post/wait queue1,117,7072015196
space background task latch2,69520117725
list of block allocation644,0751693166
Real-time descriptor latch928,40314018122
Result Cache: SO Latch83,8631393136
session allocation3,350,2661136107
object queue header freelist4,292,84786284
transaction allocation1,819,110671453
OS process allocation78,897592039
enqueues38,60135134
FOB s.o list latch119,42429128
OS process: request allocation62,83721129
channel handle pool latch82,47020218
ASM Keyed state latch62,83718711
session statistics89,30417116
query server process8,59714220
resmgr:active threads117,3881385
KWQS pqueue ctx latch19,023615
ksuosstats global area483110


Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Miss Sources

Latch NameWhereNoWait Misses SleepsWaiter Sleeps
ASM Keyed state latchkfksolGet060
ASM Keyed state latchkfksoClose017
DML lock allocationktaiam076
FOB s.o list latchksfd_allfob011
In memory undo latchktichg: child04,5982,097
In memory undo latchktiFlush: child04,0861,855
In memory undo latchkticmt: child01,6631,276
In memory undo latchktbgfc01,028159
In memory undo latchktiFlushMe044949
In memory undo latchktigetmypoollatch_20830
In memory undo latchktbchg2ro0709
In memory undo latchkturbk0606,613
In memory undo latchktiFlushTopTxn04221
KWQS pqueue ctx latchkwqspqcbkf: updatepqs011
OS process allocationkso_new_process:2088
OS process allocationksoreq_submit070
OS process allocationksosp_forknew033
OS process allocationkso_delete_process:10211
OS process: request allocationkso_new_process0110
OS process: request allocationksoreqholder_delete0112
PC and Classifier lists for WLMNo latch0170
Real-time descriptor latchkeomgAddNewEntry01718
Real-time descriptor latchkeomgFixGrabEntry010
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization120476570
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization2808038
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization0104413
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization050110
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization38070
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization11062
Result Cache: SO LatchqesrcSO_Get021
Result Cache: SO LatchqesrcSO_CBDel012
SQL memory manager workarea list latchqesmmIRegisterWorkArea:2098
SQL memory manager workarea list latchqesmmIUnRegisterWorkArea012
active checkpoint queue latchkcbbacq: scan active checkpoints077
active service listkswslogon: session logout0132
active service listkswslogon: session login011
cache buffer handleskcbzgs05045
cache buffer handleskcbzfs0510
cache buffers chainskcbchg: cr pin change050,4757,122
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: fast path pin024,26128,581
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: fast path exam013,5706,140
cache buffers chainskcbchg: cr pin cleanout011,6808,832
cache buffers chainskcbget: new pin05,234421
cache buffers chainskcbgcur: fast path excl03,001546
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: slow path excl02,5084,641
cache buffers chainskcbzwb01,2554,839
cache buffers chainskcbgkcbcr07492,039
cache buffers chainskcbrls: pin release043411,379
cache buffers chainskcbzgb: scan from tail. nowait03850
cache buffers chainskcb_is_private03717,228
cache buffers chainskcbgcur: slow path024731
cache buffers chainskcbchg: change complete024115,746
cache buffers chainskcb_cleanout0228264
cache buffers chainskcbchg: aux pin037136
cache buffers chainskcbnew: new latch again0370
cache buffers chainskcbrls: fast pin release0365,745
cache buffers chainskcbcge0216,935
cache buffers chainskcbget: flush imu0130
cache buffers chainskcbzswcu09104
cache buffers chainskcb_post_apply08248
cache buffers chainskcbso1: set no access07551
cache buffers chainskcbchg: cur pin change061,363
cache buffers chainskcbesc: escalate050
cache buffers chainskcb_commit04382
cache buffers chainskcbrls_10313
cache buffers chainskcbgcur: fast path shr0210
cache buffers chainskcbzhngcbk1_1020
cache buffers chainskcb_cleanout: cleanup01197
cache buffers chainskcb_pre_apply01671
cache buffers chainskcb_trim_hash_chain010
cache buffers chainskcbbxsv010
cache buffers chainskcbo_ivd_process010
cache buffers lru chainkcbzgws04910
cache buffers lru chainkcbzgb042263
cache buffers lru chainkcbgtcr:CR Scan:KCBRSKIP_10400
cache buffers lru chainkcbzswcu016110
cache buffers lru chainkcbgtcr:CR Scan:KCBRSKIP_20120
cache buffers lru chainkcbz_prewarm_islocal060
cache buffers lru chainkcbo_ivd_proc04163
cache buffers lru chainkcb_trim_hash_chain038
cache buffers lru chainkcbbic20167
cache buffers lru chainkcbo_link_q012
call allocationksuxds02,1351,144
call allocationksuprc041442
call allocationksudlc : rec call029415
call allocationksucrp: top call02767
call allocationksudlp: top call0992
call allocationksuinfos_modact0687
channel handle pool latchksrchconnect()050
checkpoint queue latchkcbkubc_4097
checkpoint queue latchkcbklbc_cql050
checkpoint queue latchkcbbwthc: thread checkpoint buffers048
checkpoint queue latchkcbswcu: Switch buffers038
checkpoint queue latchkcbbcthc: check thread queue010
dummy allocationktcscnfy030
enqueue hash chainsksqgtl305436
enqueue hash chainsksqrcl01635
enqueue hash chainsksqcnl022
enqueue hash chainsksqcmi: get hash chain latch after wait010
enqueuesksqgtl2011
ksuosstats global area