WORKLOAD REPOSITORY report for

DB NameDB IdInstanceInst numStartup TimeReleaseRAC
VMCDB593251710vmcdb102-Mar-20 18:0312.1.0.2.0NO

Host NamePlatformCPUsCoresSocketsMemory (GB)
vmdb1227Linux x86 64-bit 32 16 1 235.91

Snap IdSnap TimeSessionsCursors/SessionCDB
Begin Snap:394012-Mar-20 17:53:461434 54.7YES
End Snap:394112-Mar-20 19:00:091435 62.2YES
Elapsed:  66.38 (mins)   
DB Time:  737.73 (mins)   

Report Summary

Top ADDM Findings by Average Active Sessions

Finding NameAvg active sessions of the taskPercent active sessions of findingTask NameBegin Snap TimeEnd Snap Time
Commits and Rollbacks11.1129.85ADDM:593251710_1_394112-Mar-20 17:5312-Mar-20 19:00
PL/SQL Execution11.1117.00ADDM:593251710_1_394112-Mar-20 17:5312-Mar-20 19:00
Top SQL Statements11.1116.64ADDM:593251710_1_394112-Mar-20 17:5312-Mar-20 19:00

Load Profile

Per SecondPer TransactionPer ExecPer Call
DB Time(s): 11.1 0.0 0.00 0.00
DB CPU(s): 8.8 0.0 0.00 0.00
Background CPU(s): 0.5 0.0 0.00 0.00
Redo size (bytes): 5,610,263.7 2,361.6  
Logical read (blocks): 202,532.5 85.3  
Block changes: 34,697.8 14.6  
Physical read (blocks): 4.7 0.0  
Physical write (blocks): 671.6 0.3  
Read IO requests: 4.7 0.0  
Write IO requests: 302.3 0.1  
Read IO (MB): 0.0 0.0  
Write IO (MB): 5.3 0.0  
IM scan rows: 0.0 0.0  
Session Logical Read IM:    
User calls: 10,750.0 4.5  
Parses (SQL): 4,980.8 2.1  
Hard parses (SQL): 0.1 0.0  
SQL Work Area (MB): 28.0 0.0  
Logons: 4.4 0.0  
Executes (SQL): 25,502.0 10.7  
Rollbacks: 30.5 0.0  
Transactions: 2,375.7   

Instance Efficiency Percentages (Target 100%)

Buffer Nowait %: 99.94Redo NoWait %: 100.00
Buffer Hit %: 100.00In-memory Sort %: 100.00
Library Hit %: 100.01Soft Parse %: 100.00
Execute to Parse %: 80.47Latch Hit %: 99.88
Parse CPU to Parse Elapsd %: 84.13% Non-Parse CPU: 99.24
Flash Cache Hit %: 0.00

Top 10 Foreground Events by Total Wait Time

EventWaitsTotal Wait Time (sec)Wait Avg(ms)% DB timeWait Class
DB CPU 34.9K 78.8 
log file sync2,582,88513.2K5.1229.8Commit
library cache: mutex X173,51348.40.28.1Concurrency
SQL*Net message to client42,813,014440.00.1Network
SQL*Net break/reset to client224,18438.60.17.1Application
buffer busy waits438,562210.05.0Concurrency
enq: SQ - contention119,20117.50.15.0Configuration
latch: In memory undo latch334,79411.90.04.0Concurrency
db file sequential read9,7289.10.94.0User I/O
latch: cache buffers chains73,9833.30.05.0Concurrency

Wait Classes by Total Wait Time

Wait ClassWaitsTotal Wait Time (sec)Avg Wait (ms)% DB timeAvg Active Sessions
DB CPU 34,893 78.88.8
Commit2,582,96513,2125.1229.83.3
System I/O1,532,9813,6182.368.20.9
Other1,417,0733,4242.427.70.9
Concurrency1,046,691900.09.20.0
Network42,818,233450.00.10.0
Application236,508400.17.10.0
User I/O22,179241.07.10.0
Configuration121,282190.16.00.0

Host CPU

CPUsCoresSocketsLoad Average BeginLoad Average End%User%System%WIO%Idle
32 16 1 9.15 2.50 28.0 3.5 0.0 67.7

Instance CPU

%Total CPU%Busy CPU%DB time waiting for CPU (Resource Manager)
29.4 91.0 0.0

IO Profile

Read+Write Per SecondRead per SecondWrite Per Second
Total Requests: 767.3 10.0 757.2
Database Requests: 307.0 4.7 302.3
Optimized Requests: 0.0 0.0 0.0
Redo Requests: 452.0 0.0 451.9
Total (MB): 12.4 0.1 12.3
Database (MB): 5.3 0.0 5.3
Optimized Total (MB): 0.0 0.0 0.0
Redo (MB): 5.6 0.0 5.6
Database (blocks): 676.2 4.7 671.6
Via Buffer Cache (blocks): 673.0 2.2 670.8
Direct (blocks): 3.2 2.5 0.8

Memory Statistics

BeginEnd
Host Mem (MB): 241,574.2 241,574.2
SGA use (MB): 122,880.0 122,880.0
PGA use (MB): 13,126.5 15,226.5
% Host Mem used for SGA+PGA: 56.30 57.17

Cache Sizes

BeginEnd
Buffer Cache: 109,056M 109,056MStd Block Size: 8K
Shared Pool Size: 8,704M 8,704MLog Buffer: 254,660K
In-Memory Area: 0M 0M

Shared Pool Statistics

BeginEnd
Memory Usage %: 79.74 79.78
% SQL with executions>1: 98.21 97.90
% Memory for SQL w/exec>1: 97.15 96.73

Main Report


Back to Top

Wait Events Statistics

Back to Top

Time Model Statistics

Statistic NameTime (s)% of DB Time% of Total CPU Time
DB CPU34,893.1078.8394.31
sql execute elapsed time27,638.4762.44 
PL/SQL execution elapsed time14,873.1933.60 
parse time elapsed364.540.82 
sequence load elapsed time81.820.18 
Java execution elapsed time44.800.10 
repeated bind elapsed time42.990.10 
hard parse elapsed time0.590.00 
hard parse (sharing criteria) elapsed time0.550.00 
connection management call elapsed time0.200.00 
hard parse (bind mismatch) elapsed time0.020.00 
PL/SQL compilation elapsed time0.010.00 
DB time44,263.88  
background elapsed time8,848.18  
background cpu time2,106.39 5.69
total CPU time36,999.49  


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Operating System Statistics

StatisticValueEnd Value
FREE_MEMORY_BYTES28,804,767,74414,680,436,736
INACTIVE_MEMORY_BYTES51,341,729,79251,221,086,208
SWAP_FREE_BYTES2,147,479,552 
BUSY_TIME4,067,714 
IDLE_TIME8,537,251 
IOWAIT_TIME4,200 
NICE_TIME57 
SYS_TIME443,051 
USER_TIME3,524,325 
LOAD93
RSRC_MGR_CPU_WAIT_TIME0 
PHYSICAL_MEMORY_BYTES253,308,944,384 
NUM_CPUS32 
NUM_CPU_CORES16 
NUM_CPU_SOCKETS1 
GLOBAL_RECEIVE_SIZE_MAX134,217,728 
GLOBAL_SEND_SIZE_MAX134,217,728 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_DEFAULT87,380 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_MAX134,217,728 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_MIN4,096 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_DEFAULT65,536 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_MAX134,217,728 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_MIN4,096 


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Operating System Statistics - Detail

Snap TimeLoad%busy%user%sys%idle%iowait
12-Mar 17:53:469.15     
12-Mar 19:00:092.5032.2727.963.5167.730.03


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Foreground Wait Class

Wait ClassWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)%DB time
DB CPU  34,893 78.83
Commit2,582,885013,2125.1229.85
Concurrency1,046,1360900.090.20
Network42,818,1960450.000.10
Application236,4990400.170.09
Configuration121,2570190.160.04
User I/O13,622090.680.02
Other79,6931270.090.02
System I/O3,457020.700.01


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Foreground Wait Events

EventWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)Waits /txn% DB time
log file sync2,582,885 13,2125.120.2729.85
library cache: mutex X173,513 480.280.020.11
SQL*Net message to client42,813,014 440.004.530.10
SQL*Net break/reset to client224,184 390.170.020.09
buffer busy waits438,562 210.050.050.05
enq: SQ - contention119,201 170.150.010.04
latch: In memory undo latch334,794 120.040.040.03
db file sequential read9,728 90.940.000.02
latch: cache buffers chains73,983 30.050.010.01
enq: TX - index contention17,902 30.180.000.01
latch free5,857 20.420.000.01
control file sequential read3,457 20.700.000.01
cursor: pin S1,673 21.110.000.00
PX Deq: Slave Session Stats33,371 20.050.000.00
enq: PS - contention9,766 20.160.000.00
log file switch (private strand flush incomplete)69 112.970.000.00
enq: TX - row lock contention12,314 10.070.000.00
undo segment extension52100112.090.000.00
PX Deq: Signal ACK EXT16,070 00.030.000.00
enq: FB - contention1,220 00.350.000.00
cursor: mutex X566 00.640.000.00
SQL*Net more data to client4,496 00.070.000.00
enq: HW - contention1,850 00.130.000.00
SQL*Net more data from client686 00.270.000.00
enq: TX - contention1,070 00.170.000.00
latch: shared pool4,608 00.030.000.00
Disk file operations I/O3,579 00.040.000.00
latch: call allocation1,921 00.060.000.00
cursor: pin S wait on X8 09.050.000.00
kksfbc child completion1100049.630.000.00
enq: TM - contention1 045.650.000.00
latch: row cache objects499 00.090.000.00
buffer deadlock9,37710000.000.000.00
latch: messages23 01.390.000.00
latch: enqueue hash chains234 00.130.000.00
cursor: mutex S26 01.110.000.00
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry85 00.280.000.00
latch: redo allocation411 00.050.000.00
latch: undo global data69 00.270.000.00
library cache lock2 06.230.000.00
utl_file I/O306 00.030.000.00
db file scattered read9 00.710.000.00
PX qref latch23710000.010.000.00
wait list latch free1 01.090.000.00
KSV master wait13 00.080.000.00
SQL*Net message from client42,812,748 5,215,218121.814.53 
pipe get4,78010019,9034163.740.00 
Streams AQ: waiting for messages in the queue3981003,7839504.490.00 
jobq slave wait6,754993,365498.200.00 
PX Deq: Execution Msg70,678 1602.270.01 
PX Deq: Table Q Normal1,266 4434.440.00 
PX Deq: Table Q Sample525 2853.500.00 
PX Deq Credit: send blkd948 66.450.00 
PX Deq: Join ACK32,119 60.190.00 
PX Deq: Parse Reply16,072 50.320.00 
PX Deq: Execute Reply32,174 40.140.00 
PX Deq Credit: need buffer34 00.330.00 


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Background Wait Events

EventWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)Waits /txn% bg time
log file parallel write1,331,64903,5232.650.1439.82
target log write size1,257,91023,3702.680.1338.09
db file parallel write157,4680690.440.020.78
control file sequential read16,0970171.040.000.19
ASM file metadata operation3,5830133.630.000.15
Data file init write2,4360114.660.000.13
LGWR any worker group62801016.660.000.12
LGWR worker group ordering5,009091.830.000.10
oracle thread bootstrap2570518.960.000.06
control file parallel write2,767031.190.000.04
db file sequential read920022.140.000.02
rdbms ipc reply860111.940.000.01
reliable message537011.680.000.01
PX Deq: Slave Join Frag17,326010.050.000.01
KSV master wait450011.330.000.01
latch free3,927010.150.000.01
direct path write temp641010.790.000.01
log file sync81004.780.000.00
CGS wait for IPC msg38,20610000.010.000.00
CSS initialization159002.160.000.00
os thread creation257001.320.000.00
Disk file operations I/O4,342000.050.000.00
direct path read52004.260.000.00
LGWR wait for redo copy2,091000.070.000.00
CSS operation: action320000.460.000.00
direct path write115000.920.000.00
enq: PS - contention344000.230.000.00
kfk: async disk IO86000.720.000.00
CSS operation: data update122000.490.000.00
CSS operation: query462000.120.000.00
db file single write86000.640.000.00
latch: checkpoint queue latch217000.210.000.00
enq: CR - block range reuse ckpt9004.940.000.00
CSS operation: data query124000.320.000.00
latch: redo allocation293000.100.000.00
db file async I/O submit19,968000.000.000.00
PX Deq: Signal ACK EXT1,260000.020.000.00
LGWR all worker groups9001.990.000.00
PX Deq: Slave Session Stats1,260000.010.000.00
latch: cache buffers lru chain50000.300.000.00
latch: cache buffers chains189000.070.000.00
ADR block file read16000.780.000.00
enq: RO - fast object reuse9001.360.000.00
latch: messages30000.380.000.00
log file single write12000.920.000.00
log file sequential read12000.580.000.00
latch: redo writing25000.270.000.00
latch: shared pool48000.110.000.00
PX Deq: Table Q qref525000.010.000.00
ADR block file write5000.700.000.00
asynch descriptor resize54310000.000.000.00
library cache: mutex X279000.010.000.00
latch: object queue header operation20000.070.000.00
GCR CSS group query62000.020.000.00
buffer busy waits32000.040.000.00
PX Idle Wait17,3490522,42330112.540.00 
rdbms ipc message444,7841578,505176.500.05 
Space Manager: slave idle wait20,229055,7162754.260.00 
Streams AQ: qmn slave idle wait1,13807,9687001.920.00 
GCR sleep28,50077,954279.080.00 
DIAG idle wait38,8241007,637196.720.00 
class slave wait1,36507,4745475.540.00 
LGWR worker group idle1,330,33404,2193.170.14 
shared server idle wait1331003,99130009.120.00 
AQPC idle1331003,99130007.500.00 
PING921333,9904332.770.00 
Streams AQ: qmn coordinator idle wait1,245463,9843200.090.00 
heartbeat redo informer3,98103,9811000.100.00 
wait for unread message on broadcast channel1,3271003,9813000.020.00 
ges remote message3,0521003,9811304.400.00 
smon timer1,39803,9802846.820.00 
lreg timer1,3251003,9793002.730.00 
ASM background timer2,10803,9751885.910.00 
pmon timer1,420913,9752799.060.00 
dispatcher timer661003,96160010.020.00 
JOX Jit Process Sleep2581003,87215008.690.00 
PX Deq Credit: send blkd130241845.660.00 
SQL*Net message from client550118.330.00 
PX Deq: Execute Reply5,913010.110.00 
PX Deq: Join ACK2,512000.140.00 
PX Deq: Parse Reply1,260000.110.00 


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram

  % of Waits
EventTotal Waits <1ms <2ms <4ms <8ms<16ms<32ms <=1s >1s
ADR block file read1693.86.3      
ADR block file write5100.0       
ADR file lock6100.0       
ASM background starting7100.0       
ASM file metadata operation358687.68.21.12.3  .8 
CGS wait for IPC msg38.2K100.0       
CSS initialization15748.4 30.621.0    
CSS operation: action31898.41.6      
CSS operation: data query122100.0       
CSS operation: data update12399.2.8      
CSS operation: query456100.0       
Data file init write24361.49.634.745.58.0.7.0 
Disk file operations I/O789799.8.1.0 .0   
GCR CSS group query61100.0       
GCR CSS group update123100.0       
KSV master wait46281.215.43.0.2  .2 
LGWR all worker groups966.711.111.1 11.1   
LGWR any worker group62626.016.622.515.87.81.89.4 
LGWR wait for redo copy208599.3.5.1.1.0   
LGWR worker group ordering499838.529.424.66.9.6.0.0 
PX Deq Credit: free buffer7100.0       
PX Deq: Signal ACK EXT17.3K100.0.0.0 .0   
PX Deq: Slave Join Frag17.3K100.0.0.0     
PX Deq: Slave Session Stats34.6K99.9.1.0 .0   
PX Deq: Table Q qref525100.0       
PX qref latch283100.0       
SQL*Net break/reset to client223.6K99.2.4.3.1.0.0.0 
SQL*Net message to client42.7M100.0.0.0.0.0   
SQL*Net more data from client68499.3.4.1 .1   
SQL*Net more data to client4496100.0.0      
asynch descriptor resize542100.0       
buffer busy waits436.8K100.0.0.0.0.0.0.0 
buffer deadlock9324100.0       
control file parallel write275758.138.42.0.7.7.1  
control file sequential read19.5K84.810.13.51.1.4.1  
cursor: mutex S26 100.0      
cursor: mutex X56692.9.4.2 6.5   
cursor: pin S1670 99.0.8.2    
cursor: pin S wait on X8   37.562.5   
db file async I/O submit19.9K100.0       
db file parallel write157K91.55.52.1.6.2.0.0 
db file scattered read9100.0       
db file sequential read10.6K85.58.44.21.3.4.1  
db file single write8697.72.3      
direct path read5232.77.717.330.811.5   
direct path write11477.216.73.52.6    
direct path write temp63994.23.9.9.6.3   
enq: BF - allocation contention11100.0       
enq: CR - block range reuse ckpt9 22.233.333.311.1   
enq: FB - contention121699.8.2      
enq: HW - contention183299.7.3      
enq: PS - contention10.1K99.9.0  .0.0  
enq: RO - fast object reuse977.811.1  11.1   
enq: SQ - contention118.8K100.0.0.0     
enq: TM - contention1      100.0 
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry8594.15.9      
enq: TX - contention106299.5.5      
enq: TX - index contention17.8K97.32.5.1.0    
enq: TX - row lock contention12.3K99.9.0.0     
kfk: async disk IO8698.81.2      
kksfbc child completion1      100.0 
latch free978696.52.8.4.2.0 .0 
latch: In memory undo latch333.8K100.0.0.0.0.0   
latch: active service list5100.0       
latch: cache buffer handles3100.0       
latch: cache buffers chains73.9K99.9.1.0.0.0   
latch: cache buffers lru chain6794.04.51.5     
latch: call allocation192199.9.1      
latch: checkpoint queue latch21698.6.5  .9   
latch: enqueue hash chains23497.41.3.4.9    
latch: messages5388.71.9 5.73.8   
latch: object queue header operation22100.0       
latch: redo allocation70299.0.6.4     
latch: redo writing2596.04.0      
latch: row cache objects49997.82.2      
latch: session allocation6100.0       
latch: shared pool464499.9.1      
latch: undo global data6998.6   1.4   
library cache lock250.0   50.0   
library cache: mutex X173.1K97.2.1.0.02.7.0  
log file parallel write1.3M15.240.925.716.41.6.2.0 
log file sequential read12100.0       
log file single write1283.316.7      
log file switch (private strand flush incomplete)69 4.35.810.150.729.0  
log file sync2.6M3.115.329.438.512.51.0.2 
oracle thread bootstrap256    4.795.3  
os thread creation256.898.4.8     
rdbms ipc reply86   3.591.94.7  
reliable message53826.043.729.4.4.2.4  
target log write size1.3M13.240.126.718.21.9.0  
undo segment extension5236.5   30.823.19.6 
utl_file I/O306100.0       
wait list latch free1 100.0      
AQPC idle133       100.0
ASM background timer210935.89.7.13.54.93.74.637.6
DIAG idle wait38.8K    4.0.096.0 
GCR sleep28.5K      93.07.0
JOX Jit Process Sleep258       100.0
LGWR worker group idle1.3M92.43.12.3.8.2.11.0.0
PING91866.7      33.3
PX Deq Credit: need buffer3497.1   2.9   
PX Deq Credit: send blkd96197.4.2  .8  1.6
PX Deq: Execute Reply38K99.7.1.0.0.1.0.0 
PX Deq: Execution Msg70.5K74.1.218.36.9.3.0.1.0
PX Deq: Join ACK34.6K99.9.1.0.0    
PX Deq: Msg Fragment17100.0       
PX Deq: Parse Reply17.3K99.8.1.0.1.0 .0 
PX Deq: Table Q Normal129988.13.32.81.41.41.2.21.7
PX Deq: Table Q Sample52597.3      2.7
PX Idle Wait17.3K1.2.3.61.12.33.775.215.7
SQL*Net message from client42.7M67.913.04.93.12.21.76.7.5
Space Manager: slave idle wait20.1K5.9     .294.0
Streams AQ: qmn coordinator idle wait124354.3      45.7
Streams AQ: qmn slave idle wait1135       100.0
Streams AQ: waiting for messages in the queue397       100.0
class slave wait135744.7  8.811.66.76.921.2
dispatcher timer66       100.0
ges remote message3051       100.0
heartbeat redo informer3979      100.0 
jobq slave wait6746.0.0.0.0.0 99.9 
lreg timer1326       100.0
pipe get4774      8.391.7
pmon timer14193.2 .1.1.1.22.493.9
rdbms ipc message443.7K48.623.19.42.4.4.111.34.8
shared server idle wait132       100.0
smon timer1399   .1 .13.995.9
wait for unread message on broadcast channel1326       100.0


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (64 msec to 2 sec)

  % of Total Waits
EventWaits 64ms to 2s<32ms<64ms<1/8s<1/4s<1/2s <1s <2s>=2s
ASM file metadata operation2799.2   .7.0  
Data file init write1100.0.0      
KSV master wait199.8   .2   
LGWR any worker group5990.61.41.86.2    
LGWR worker group ordering2100.0  .0    
SQL*Net break/reset to client2100.0.0.0     
buffer busy waits3100.0    .0  
db file parallel write65100.0.0.0.0.0.0  
enq: TM - contention1 100.0      
kksfbc child completion1 100.0      
latch free1100.0.0      
log file parallel write155100.0.0.0.0    
log file sync412199.8.0.0.1    
undo segment extension590.47.71.9     


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (4 sec to 2 min)

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (4 min to 1 hr)

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Service Statistics

Service NameDB Time (s)DB CPU (s)Physical Reads (K)Logical Reads (K)
SYS$USERS86028
SYS$BACKGROUND4410244
vmcdbXDB0000
vmcdb_phx3m60000
vol1227_ebs_patch0000


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Service Wait Class Stats

Service NameUser I/O Total WtsUser I/O Wt TimeConcurcy Total WtsConcurcy Wt TimeAdmin Total WtsAdmin Wt TimeNetwork Total WtsNetwork Wt Time
SYS$USERS 177312900015930
SYS$BACKGROUND 990815122000000


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

SQL Statistics

Back to Top

SQL ordered by Elapsed Time

Elapsed Time (s)Executions Elapsed Time per Exec (s) %Total%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
3,396.05316,1490.017.6794.880.0067mmmbx5hb3p0 e::bes:oracle.apps.icx.security.session.created VOL1227 BEGIN :1 := FND_AOLJ_UTIL.is_V...
2,999.3915,6050.196.7899.220.041kjhvys1sd1sg e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
2,821.9215,9920.186.3899.260.09f7g96xjhudpzt e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 BEGIN HXC_TIMECARD.CREATE_TIME...
2,568.4431,9840.085.8098.070.1399p2syxffrkt0 e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 BEGIN hxc_timecard_utilities.g...
1,327.6431,3580.043.0098.350.003mhs9q5cs93qt e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.HomePageAM VOL1227 SELECT * FROM (SELECT AI.DESCR...
1,079.43131,1030.012.4494.910.001rd31t40r4fu5 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 BEGIN fnd_global.bless_next_in...
946.176,293,9400.002.1497.410.35dtr4mnmuqjyqk e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 INSERT INTO HXC_MOB_LOG (LINE,...
831.84188,2250.001.8888.540.00gtrwx3zy64zm0 e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 SELECT * FROM (SELECT erp.PARA...
783.3231,7430.021.7796.660.00bqf04xkudk4zt JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 BEGIN :1 := FND_AOLJ_UTIL.crea...
774.2078,4190.011.7595.890.00c9vu0rgm0nqj2 e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
760.121,319,9160.001.7292.040.000audca9733y60 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 declare l_user_id number; l_se...
737.0978,0630.011.6795.590.007qg24jchwmfjp e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
732.4515,6050.051.6599.850.00dcrschgcxcbkn e:SQLAP:wf:APEXP VOL1227 begin AP_WEB_EXPENSE_WF.APVALI...
657.45274,4000.001.4988.860.004nu9bf8k5v303 e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.HomePageAM VOL1227 BEGIN FUN_RULE_PUB.INIT_PARAME...
556.3015,9820.031.2699.590.07g22cn4nvvn83b e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 begin HXC_APPROVAL_WF_PKG.proc...
533.75564,0550.001.2153.080.009phk60b4zpy16 e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 SELECT * FROM (SELECT parent_t...
524.241264.161.1899.960.005yv7yvjgjxugg     select TIME_WAITED_MICRO from ...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by CPU Time

CPU Time (s)Executions CPU per Exec (s)%TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
3,222.26316,1490.019.233,396.0594.880.0067mmmbx5hb3p0 e::bes:oracle.apps.icx.security.session.created VOL1227 BEGIN :1 := FND_AOLJ_UTIL.is_V...
2,976.1015,6050.198.532,999.3999.220.041kjhvys1sd1sg e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
2,801.0415,9920.188.032,821.9299.260.09f7g96xjhudpzt e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 BEGIN HXC_TIMECARD.CREATE_TIME...
2,518.9631,9840.087.222,568.4498.070.1399p2syxffrkt0 e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 BEGIN hxc_timecard_utilities.g...
1,305.6631,3580.043.741,327.6498.350.003mhs9q5cs93qt e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.HomePageAM VOL1227 SELECT * FROM (SELECT AI.DESCR...
1,024.48131,1030.012.941,079.4394.910.001rd31t40r4fu5 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 BEGIN fnd_global.bless_next_in...
921.686,293,9400.002.64946.1797.410.35dtr4mnmuqjyqk e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 INSERT INTO HXC_MOB_LOG (LINE,...
757.1431,7430.022.17783.3296.660.00bqf04xkudk4zt JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 BEGIN :1 := FND_AOLJ_UTIL.crea...
742.3778,4190.012.13774.2095.890.00c9vu0rgm0nqj2 e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
736.53188,2250.002.11831.8488.540.00gtrwx3zy64zm0 e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 SELECT * FROM (SELECT erp.PARA...
731.3715,6050.052.10732.4599.850.00dcrschgcxcbkn e:SQLAP:wf:APEXP VOL1227 begin AP_WEB_EXPENSE_WF.APVALI...
704.6078,0630.012.02737.0995.590.007qg24jchwmfjp e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
699.631,319,9160.002.01760.1292.040.000audca9733y60 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 declare l_user_id number; l_se...
584.23274,4000.001.67657.4588.860.004nu9bf8k5v303 e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.HomePageAM VOL1227 BEGIN FUN_RULE_PUB.INIT_PARAME...
554.0215,9820.031.59556.3099.590.07g22cn4nvvn83b e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 begin HXC_APPROVAL_WF_PKG.proc...
524.021264.161.50524.2499.960.005yv7yvjgjxugg     select TIME_WAITED_MICRO from ...
421.507,9910.051.21422.5199.760.00bnk32fdswwqrz e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 begin HXC_APPROVAL_WF_PKG.crea...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by User I/O Wait Time

User I/O Time (s)Executions UIO per Exec (s)%TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
3.296,293,9400.0013.86946.1797.410.35dtr4mnmuqjyqk e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 INSERT INTO HXC_MOB_LOG (LINE,...
3.2531,9840.0013.692,568.4498.070.1399p2syxffrkt0 e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 BEGIN hxc_timecard_utilities.g...
2.4515,9920.0010.332,821.9299.260.09f7g96xjhudpzt e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 BEGIN HXC_TIMECARD.CREATE_TIME...
2.373150.0110.0078.7594.663.01dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
1.2015,6050.005.042,999.3999.220.041kjhvys1sd1sg e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
1.0547,1680.004.44211.8997.220.503vy5h9xkfv1s5 e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_...
0.53455,1580.002.2438.92100.181.370b85w9vv0hbt1 e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 UPDATE WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUE...
0.3915,9820.001.66556.3099.590.07g22cn4nvvn83b e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 begin HXC_APPROVAL_WF_PKG.proc...
0.07697,9050.000.3098.62100.420.07gnhmcahkmrnzs e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_S...
0.01316,1490.000.033,396.0594.880.0067mmmbx5hb3p0 e::bes:oracle.apps.icx.security.session.created VOL1227 BEGIN :1 := FND_AOLJ_UTIL.is_V...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Gets

Buffer Gets ExecutionsGets per Exec %TotalElapsed Time (s) %CPU %IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
134,774,59115,6058,636.6316.712,999.3999.201kjhvys1sd1sg e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
125,874,55815,9927,871.1015.612,821.9299.3.1f7g96xjhudpzt e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 BEGIN HXC_TIMECARD.CREATE_TIME...
94,247,99731,9842,946.7211.682,568.4498.1.199p2syxffrkt0 e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 BEGIN hxc_timecard_utilities.g...
69,594,95715,9824,354.588.63556.3099.6.1g22cn4nvvn83b e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 begin HXC_APPROVAL_WF_PKG.proc...
67,351,3086,293,94010.708.35946.1797.4.3dtr4mnmuqjyqk e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 INSERT INTO HXC_MOB_LOG (LINE,...
52,410,52931,3581,671.366.501,327.6498.303mhs9q5cs93qt e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.HomePageAM VOL1227 SELECT * FROM (SELECT AI.DESCR...
51,829,1717,9916,485.946.43279.8999.80cygumhvsq65t2 e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 begin HXC_APPROVAL_WF_PKG.is_a...
47,929,39347,1681,016.145.94211.8997.2.53vy5h9xkfv1s5 e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_...
22,649,59515,6051,451.432.81732.4599.90dcrschgcxcbkn e:SQLAP:wf:APEXP VOL1227 begin AP_WEB_EXPENSE_WF.APVALI...
21,044,6981,319,91615.942.61760.129200audca9733y60 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 declare l_user_id number; l_se...
18,358,9082,919,7616.292.28181.0569.50dawf7hvg1ym94 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 select V.PROFILE_OPTION_VALUE ...
16,320,910635,47625.682.02106.2999.80cd9mbmqyf4qhp e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 UPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUS...
16,151,8164,038,4854.002.00218.9055.90awxz0wckf2x9z e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 SELECT * FROM (SELECT rsa.RULE...
16,088,50878,419205.161.99774.2095.90c9vu0rgm0nqj2 e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
14,354,594316,14945.401.783,396.0594.9067mmmbx5hb3p0 e::bes:oracle.apps.icx.security.session.created VOL1227 BEGIN :1 := FND_AOLJ_UTIL.is_V...
14,171,69678,063181.541.76737.0995.607qg24jchwmfjp e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
12,865,996274,40046.891.60657.4588.904nu9bf8k5v303 e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.HomePageAM VOL1227 BEGIN FUN_RULE_PUB.INIT_PARAME...
12,416,203697,90517.791.5498.62100.4.1gnhmcahkmrnzs e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_S...
10,521,1287,9911,316.621.30422.5199.80bnk32fdswwqrz e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 begin HXC_APPROVAL_WF_PKG.crea...
10,114,8841,319,9127.661.2598.4483.600pvnhr10skn79 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 SELECT S.USER_ID, S.SESSION_ID...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Reads

Physical ReadsExecutionsReads per Exec %TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
3,3436,293,9400.0018.05946.1797.410.35dtr4mnmuqjyqk e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 INSERT INTO HXC_MOB_LOG (LINE,...
3,30331,9840.1017.832,568.4498.070.1399p2syxffrkt0 e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 BEGIN hxc_timecard_utilities.g...
2,51115,9920.1613.562,821.9299.260.09f7g96xjhudpzt e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 BEGIN HXC_TIMECARD.CREATE_TIME...
1,22815,6050.086.632,999.3999.220.041kjhvys1sd1sg e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
1,08547,1680.025.86211.8997.220.503vy5h9xkfv1s5 e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_...
6383152.033.4478.7594.663.01dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
540455,1580.002.9238.92100.181.370b85w9vv0hbt1 e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 UPDATE WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUE...
41315,9820.032.23556.3099.590.07g22cn4nvvn83b e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 begin HXC_APPROVAL_WF_PKG.proc...
71697,9050.000.3898.62100.420.07gnhmcahkmrnzs e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_S...
170.140.010.0183.9516.883un99a0zwp4vd     select owner#, name, namespace...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Physical Reads (UnOptimized)

UnOptimized Read ReqsPhysical Read ReqsExecutionsUnOptimized Reqs per Exec%Opt%Total SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
3,3033,30331,9840.100.0017.8499p2syxffrkt0 e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 BEGIN hxc_timecard_utilities.g...
2,8432,8433159.030.0015.36dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
2,5112,51115,9920.160.0013.56f7g96xjhudpzt e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 BEGIN HXC_TIMECARD.CREATE_TIME...
1,2281,22815,6050.080.006.631kjhvys1sd1sg e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;A...
1170.140.000.013un99a0zwp4vd     select owner#, name, namespace...
1170.140.000.018swypbbr0m372     select order#, columns, types ...
1115,6050.000.000.01dcrschgcxcbkn e:SQLAP:wf:APEXP VOL1227 begin AP_WEB_EXPENSE_WF.APVALI...
00120.00 0.0005uqdabhzncdc   VOL1227 select role# from defrole$ d, ...
001,319,9160.00 0.000audca9733y60 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 declare l_user_id number; l_se...
00455,1580.00 0.000b85w9vv0hbt1 e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 UPDATE WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUE...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Executions

Executions Rows ProcessedRows per ExecElapsed Time (s) %CPU %IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
6,293,9406,293,9381.00946.1797.4.3dtr4mnmuqjyqk e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 INSERT INTO HXC_MOB_LOG (LINE,...
4,038,48500.00218.9055.90awxz0wckf2x9z e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 SELECT * FROM (SELECT rsa.RULE...
2,919,761841,6760.29181.0569.50dawf7hvg1ym94 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 select V.PROFILE_OPTION_VALUE ...
1,319,9161,208,7100.92760.129200audca9733y60 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 declare l_user_id number; l_se...
1,319,9121,208,6690.9298.4483.600pvnhr10skn79 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 SELECT S.USER_ID, S.SESSION_ID...
1,239,007588,2790.4747.43102.2066tmsr3446uqn e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 SELECT WIAS.ACTIVITY_STATUS, W...
1,208,7321,208,7341.00153.5599.5068avgrr19p960 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 UPDATE FND_WEB_RESOURCE_AUDIT ...
959,203959,1721.0021.04100.10ba54gdcfdgutp e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 SELECT LAST_UPDATE_DATE FROM H...
823,906808,3130.9825.53100.70ccprbqfuu8wb1 e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 SELECT NUMBER_VALUE FROM WF_IT...
697,905697,9041.0098.62100.4.1gnhmcahkmrnzs e:HXC:wf:HXCEMP VOL1227 INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_S...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Parse Calls

Parse CallsExecutions % Total Parses SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
283,9411,319,9121.430pvnhr10skn79 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 SELECT S.USER_ID, S.SESSION_ID...
274,403274,3981.38dcqsadu746twn e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.HomePageAM VOL1227 SELECT count(1) FROM HR_OPERAT...
274,398274,4111.380wnbj3tpd8g58 e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.HomePageAM VOL1227 SELECT FRO.RESULT_TYPE, FRD.RU...
274,391274,4151.38atx2mcqhyq0bg e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.HomePageAM VOL1227 SELECT DFF.RULE_DETAIL_ID, ATT...
274,386274,4161.38av3725tvr1a31 e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.HomePageAM VOL1227 SELECT RESULT_TYPE, RULE_OBJEC...
211,8551,319,9161.070audca9733y60 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 declare l_user_id number; l_se...
188,424219,7080.95a2g5ca6utfkv7 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 SELECT USER_ID FROM FND_USER W...
159,987160,0000.814xpxwj3mmpbj8 e:HXC:fwk:hxc.selfservice.timecard.server.Timeca VOL1227 SELECT COUNT(*) FROM PA_TASKS ...
156,935642,5460.791xxc9mch43qdh e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 SELECT * FROM (SELECT PolicyVi...
156,874626,8770.7920wnd5y5xjzpk e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.WebExpensesAM VOL1227 SELECT ExpAttendeeEO.REPORT_LI...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Sharable Memory

Sharable Mem (b)Executions % Total SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
4,275,7403150.05dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
1,658,30631,3580.023mhs9q5cs93qt e:SQLAP:fwk:ap.oie.server.HomePageAM VOL1227 SELECT * FROM (SELECT AI.DESCR...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Version Count

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

Complete List of SQL Text

SQL IdSQL Text
05uqdabhzncdcselect role# from defrole$ d, user$ u where d.user#=:1 and u.user#=d.user# and u.defrole=2 union select privilege# from sysauth$ s, user$ u where (grantee#=:1 or grantee#=1) and privilege#>0 and not exists (select null from defrole$ where user#=:1 and role#=s.privilege#) and u.user#=:1 and u.defrole=3
0audca9733y60declare l_user_id number; l_session_id number; l_user_name varchar2(200); begin begin select s.user_id, s.session_id, u.user_name into l_user_id, l_session_id, l_user_name from icx_sessions s, fnd_user u where xsid = :1 and s.user_id=u.user_id; EXCEPTION when NO_DATA_FOUND THEN l_user_id:=-1; l_session_id:=-1; l_user_name:=NULL; END; FND_WEB_RESOURCE_PKG.AUDIT_RESOURCE( P_RESOURCE_NAME => :2, P_LAST_ACCESSED_BY=> l_user_id, P_LAST_ACCESSED_DATE => sysdate, P_IS_ACCEPTED => :3 ); :4 := l_user_id;:5 := l_session_id;:6 := l_user_name;END;
0b85w9vv0hbt1UPDATE WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES SET TEXT_VALUE = :B4 WHERE ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND NAME = :B1
0pvnhr10skn79SELECT S.USER_ID, S.SESSION_ID, U.USER_NAME FROM ICX_SESSIONS S, FND_USER U WHERE XSID = :B1 AND S.USER_ID=U.USER_ID
0wnbj3tpd8g58 SELECT FRO.RESULT_TYPE, FRD.RULE_DETAIL_ID, FRD.OPERATOR , FRD.RULE_OBJECT_ID, FRO.FLEXFIELD_NAME , FRO.FLEXFIELD_APP_SHORT_NAME, UPPER(NVL(FRO.MULTI_RULE_RESULT_FLAG, 'N')), UPPER(USE_DEFAULT_VALUE_FLAG) FROM FUN_RULE_DETAILS FRD , FUN_RULE_OBJECTS_VL FRO WHERE FRO.RULE_OBJECT_ID = FRD.RULE_OBJECT_ID AND FRO.RULE_OBJECT_NAME=:1 AND FRO.APPLICATION_ID = :2 AND NVL(FRD.ENABLED_FLAG, 'N') = 'Y' AND ( (INSTANCE_LABEL IS NULL AND :3 IS NULL) OR (INSTANCE_LABEL IS NOT NULL AND :4 IS NOT NULL AND INSTANCE_LABEL = :5)) AND ( (ORG_ID IS NULL AND :6 IS NULL) OR (ORG_ID IS NOT NULL AND :7 IS NOT NULL AND ORG_ID = :8)) ORDER BY FRD.SEQ
1kjhvys1sd1sgBEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;AP_WEB_OA_MAINFLOW_PKG.OASubmitWorkflow(p_report_header_id => :1, p_preparer_id => :2, p_employee_id => :3, p_invoice_number => :4, p_reimb_curr => :5, p_cost_center => :6, p_purpose => :7, p_approver_id => :8, p_week_end_date => :9, p_workflow_appr_flag => :10, p_msg_count => :11);END;
1rd31t40r4fu5BEGIN fnd_global.bless_next_init('FND_PERMIT_0006'); FND_GLOBAL.APPS_INITIALIZE( user_id=>:1 , resp_id=>:2 , resp_appl_id=>:3 , security_group_id=>:4 , server_id=>:5);END;
1xxc9mch43qdh SELECT * FROM (SELECT PolicyViolationEO.REPORT_HEADER_ID, PolicyViolationEO.DISTRIBUTION_LINE_NUMBER, PolicyViolationEO.VIOLATION_NUMBER, PolicyViolationEO.VIOLATION_TYPE, PolicyViolationEO.VIOLATION_DATE, PolicyViolationEO.ALLOWABLE_AMOUNT, PolicyViolationEO.ORG_ID, PolicyViolationEO.CREATION_DATE, PolicyViolationEO.CREATED_BY, PolicyViolationEO.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, PolicyViolationEO.LAST_UPDATED_BY, PolicyViolationEO.LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN, PolicyViolationEO.FUNC_CURRENCY_ALLOWABLE_AMT, PolicyViolationEO.EXCEEDED_AMOUNT FROM AP_POL_VIOLATIONS_ALL PolicyViolationEO WHERE PolicyViolationEO.VIOLATION_TYPE <> 'DUPLICATE_DETECTION' UNION SELECT DISTINCT PolicyViolationEO.REPORT_HEADER_ID, PolicyViolationEO.DISTRIBUTION_LINE_NUMBER, AP_WEB_POLICY_UTILS.getMaxDistLineNumber(PolicyViolationEO.REPORT_HEADER_ID, PolicyViolationEO.DISTRIBUTION_LINE_NUMBER) VIOLAT ION_NUMBER, PolicyViolationEO.VIOLATION_TYPE, PolicyViolationEO.VIOLATION_DATE, PolicyViolationEO.ALLOWABLE_AMOUNT, PolicyViolationEO.ORG_ID, PolicyViolationEO.CREATION_DATE, PolicyViolationEO.CREATED_BY, PolicyViolationEO.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, PolicyViolationEO.LAST_UPDATED_BY, PolicyViolationEO.LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN, PolicyViolationEO.FUNC_CURRENCY_ALLOWABLE_AMT, PolicyViolationEO.EXCEEDED_AMOUNT FROM AP_POL_VIOLATIONS_ALL PolicyViolationEO WHERE PolicyViolationEO.VIOLATION_TYPE = 'DUPLICATE_DETECTION') QRSLT WHERE REPORT_HEADER_ID = :1 AND DISTRIBUTION_LINE_NUMBER = :2
20wnd5y5xjzpkSELECT ExpAttendeeEO.REPORT_LINE_ID, ExpAttendeeEO.EMPLOYEE_FLAG, ExpAttendeeEO.EMPLOYEE_ID, ExpAttendeeEO.ATTENDEE_TYPE, ExpAttendeeEO.NAME, ExpAttendeeEO.TITLE, ExpAttendeeEO.EMPLOYER, ExpAttendeeEO.EMPLOYER_ADDRESS, ExpAttendeeEO.ORG_ID, ExpAttendeeEO.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, ExpAttendeeEO.LAST_UPDATED_BY, ExpAttendeeEO.CREATION_DATE, ExpAttendeeEO.CREATED_BY, ExpAttendeeEO.LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN, ExpAttendeeEO.ATTENDEE_LINE_ID, ExpAttendeeEO.TAX_ID FROM OIE_ATTENDEES_ALL ExpAttendeeEO WHERE :1 = ExpAttendeeEO.REPORT_LINE_ID AND EMPLOYEE_FLAG = 'N'
3mhs9q5cs93qt SELECT * FROM (SELECT AI.DESCRIPTION PURPOSE, AI.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE CURRENCY_CODE, AI.INVOICE_DATE REPORT_DATE, AERH.REPORT_SUBMITTED_DATE REPORT_SUBMITTED_DATE, AI.INVOICE_NUM REPORT_NUMBER, TO_CHAR(decode(nvl(nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY) + nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE) + nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0), 0), 0, decode(AI.CANCELLED_DATE, null, APS.GROSS_AMOUNT, AERH.TOTAL), nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY) + nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE) + nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0)) , FND_CURRENCY_CACHE.GET_FORMAT_MASK (AI.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE, 30)) ||' '|| AI.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE REPORT_TOTAL_CURRENCY, TO_CHAR(decode(nvl(nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY) + nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE) + nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_A PPLY, 0), 0), 0, decode(AI.CANCELLED_DATE, null, APS.GROSS_AMOUNT, AERH.TOTAL), nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY) + nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE) + nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0)) , FND_CURRENCY_CACHE.GET_FORMAT_MASK (AI.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE, 30)) REPORT_TOTAL, P.PERSON_ID EMPLOYEE_ID, AERH.REPORT_HEADER_ID REPORT_HEADER_ID, P.FULL_NAME FULL_NAME , DECODE(AI.CANCELLED_DATE, null, nvl(aerh.expense_status_code, DECODE(APS.GROSS_AMOUNT , 0, 'PAID', decode(AI.Payment_status_flag, 'Y', 'PAID', 'N', 'INVOICED', 'P', 'PARPAID', NULL))), 'CANCELLED') STATUS_CODE, AERH.source SOURCE, NULL CURRENT_APP ROVER, ROUND(sysdate - AI.LAST_UPDATE_DATE) DAYS_SINCE_ACTIVITY, AERH.RECEIPTS_STATUS RECEIPTS_STATUS_CODE, AERH.HOLDING_REPORT_HEADER_ID, AI.VENDOR_ID VENDOR_ID, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, 'CurrentApproverName' CURRENT_APPROVER_SWITCHER, to_char(AERH.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, 'DD-MON-RRRR HH:MI:SS'), AI.INVOICE_ID INVOICE_ID, AERH.IMAGE_RECEIPTS_STATUS IMAGE_RECEIPTS_STATUS_CODE FROM AK_WEB_USER_SEC_ATTR_VALUES A, PO_VENDORS PV, AP_INVOICES AI, AP_EXPENSE_REPORT_HEADERS AERH, PER_PEOPLE_X P, AP_PAYMENT_SCHEDULES APS WHERE AI.INVOICE_ID= APS.INVOICE_ID AND AI.INVOICE_ID = AERH.VOUCHNO AND AI.INVOICE_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE||'' = 'EXPENSE REPORT' AND AI.SOURCE in ('XpenseXpress', 'SelfService', 'CREDIT CARD', 'Both Pay') AND A.ATTRIBUTE_CODE = 'ICX_HR_PERSON_ID' AND PV.EMPLOYEE_ID = A.NUMBER_VALUE AND A.WEB_USER_ID = :1 AND P.PERSON_ID = PV.EMPLOYEE_ID AND PV.VENDOR_ID = AI.VENDOR_ID AND DECODE (AI.PAYMENT_STATUS_FLAG, 'Y', sysdate - AI.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, decode(APS.GROSS_AMOUNT , 0 , sysdate - AI.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, 0) ) <= 30 AND (AERH.SOURCE <> 'Both Pay' OR AERH.REPORT_HEADER_ID IS NULL) UNION SELECT AI.DESCRIPTION PURPOSE, AI.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE CURRENCY_CODE, AI.INVOICE_DATE REPORT_DATE, AERH.REPORT_SUBMITTED_DATE REPORT_SUBMITTED_DATE, AI.INVOICE_NUM REPORT_NUMBER, TO_CHAR(decode(nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY) + nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE) + nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0), 0, decode(AI.CANCELLED_DATE, null, APS.GROSS_AMOUNT, AERH.TOTAL), nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY) + nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE) + nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0)) , FND_CURRENCY _CACHE.GET_FORMAT_MASK (AI.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE, 30)) ||' '|| AI.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE REPORT_TOTAL_CURRENCY, TO_CHAR(decode(nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY) + nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE) + nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0), 0, decode(AI.CANCELLED_DATE, null, APS.GROSS_AMOUNT, AERH.TOTAL), nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY) + nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE) + nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0)), FND_CURRENCY_CACHE.GET_FORMAT_MASK (AI.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE, 30)) REPORT_TOTAL, P.PERSON_ID EMPLOYEE_ID, AERH.REPORT_HEADER_ID REPORT_HEADER_ID, P.FULL_NAME FULL_NAME , DECODE(AI.CANCELLED_DATE, null, nvl(aerh.expense_status_code, DECODE(APS.GROSS_AMOUNT , 0, 'PAID', decode(AI.Payment_status_flag, 'Y', ' PAID', 'N', 'INVOICED', 'P', 'PARPAID', NULL))), 'CANCELLED') STATUS_CODE, AERH.source SOURCE, NULL CURRENT_APPROVER, ROUND(sysdate - AI.LAST_UPDATE_DATE) DAYS_SINCE_ACTIVITY, AERH.RECEIPTS_STATUS RECEIPTS_STATUS_CODE, AERH.HOLDING_REPORT_HEADER_ID, AI.VENDOR_ID VENDOR_ID, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, 'CurrentApproverName' CURRENT_APPROVER_SWITCHER, to_char(AERH.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, 'DD-MON-RRRR HH:MI:SS'), AI.INVOICE_ID INVOICE_ID, AERH.IMAGE_RECEIPTS_STATUS IMAGE_RECEIPTS_STATUS_CODE FROM AK_WEB_USER_SEC_ATTR_VALUES A, PO_VENDORS PV, AP_INVOICES AI, AP_EXPENSE_REPORT_HEADERS AERH, PER_PEOPLE_X P, AP_PAYMENT_SCHEDULES APS WHERE AI.INVOICE_ID= APS.INVOICE_ID AND AI.INVOICE_ID = AERH.VOUCHN O AND AI.INVOICE_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE||'' in ('STANDARD', 'MIXED', 'PAYMENT REQUEST') AND AI.SOURCE IN ('SelfService', 'Both Pay', 'CREDIT CARD') AND A.ATTRIBUTE_CODE = 'ICX_HR_PERSON_ID' AND AI.PAID_ON_BEHALF_EMPLOYEE_ID = A.NUMBER_VALUE AND A.WEB_USER_ID = :2 AND P.PERSON_ID = AI.PAID_ON_BEHALF_EMPLOYEE_ID AND PV.VENDOR_ID = AI.VENDOR_ID AND DECODE (AI.PAYMENT_STATUS_FLAG, 'Y', sysdate - AI.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, decode(APS.GROSS_AMOUNT , 0 , sysdate - AI.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, 0) ) <= 30 AND (AERH.SOURCE <> 'Both Pay' OR AERH.REPORT_HEADER_ID IS NULL) UNION ALL SELECT AERH.DESCRIPTION PURPOSE, AERH.DEFAULT_CURRENCY_CODE CURRENCY_CODE, AERH.WEEK_END_DATE REPORT_DATE, AERH.REPORT_SUBMITTED_DATE REPORT_SUBMITTED_DATE, AERH.INVOICE_NUM REPORT_NUMBER, TO_CHAR(nvl(AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY+AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE+nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0), AERH.TOTAL), FND_CURRENCY_CACHE.GET_FORMAT_MASK (AERH.DEFAULT_CURRENCY_CODE, 30)) ||' '|| AERH.DEFAULT_CURRENCY_CODE REPORT_TOTAL_CURRENCY, TO_CHAR(nvl(AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY+AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE+nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0), AERH.TOTAL), FND_CURRENCY_CACHE.GET_FORMAT_MASK (AERH.DEFAULT_CURRENCY_CODE, 30)) REPORT_TOTAL, PER_EMPLOYEE.PERSON_ID EMPLOYEE_ID, AERH.REPORT_HEADER_ID REPORT_HEADER_ID, PER_EMPLOYEE.FULL_NAME FULL_NAME, NVL(AERH.expense_status_code, AP_WEB_OA_ACTIVE_PKG.GetReportStatusCode(AERH.Source, AERH.Workflow_approved_flag, AERH.report_header_id, 'Y', 'N')) STATUS_CODE, AERH.source SOURCE, /*NVL (PER_APPROVER.full_name, AP_WEB_OA_ACTIVE_PKG.GetCurrentApprover(AERH.Source, AERH.Workflow_approved_flag, AERH.report_header_id, AERH.expense_status_code)) CURRENT_APPROVER, */ DECODE (NVL (AERH.approval_type, 'PER'), 'PER', NVL (PER_APPROVER.full_name, AP_WEB_OA_ACTIVE_PKG.GetCurrentApprover(AERH.Source, AERH.Workflow_approved_flag, AERH.report_header_id, AERH.expense_status_code)), AP_WEB_OA_ACTIVE_PKG.GetCurrentApprover(AERH.Source, AERH.Workflow_approved_flag, AERH.report_header_id, AERH.expense_status_code)) CURRENT_APPROVER, ROUND(NVL(sysdate - AERH.EXPENSE_LAST_STATUS_DATE, sysdate - AERH.LAST_UPDATE_DATE)) DAYS_SINCE_ACTIVITY, AERH.RECEIPTS_STATUS RECEIPTS_STATUS_CODE, AERH.HOLDING_REPORT_HEADER_ID, 0 VENDOR_ID, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, DECODE(AERH.expense_current_approver_id, -99999, 'AMEMultipleApprovers', decode(PER_APPROVER.full_name, null, 'CurrentApproverName', 'AMESingleApprover')) CURRENT_APPROVER_SWITCHER, to_char(AERH.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, 'DD-MON-RRRR HH:MI:SS'), -1 INVOICE_ID, AERH.IMAGE_RECEIPTS_STATUS IMAGE_RECEIPTS_STATUS_CODE FROM AK_WEB_USER_SEC_ATTR_VALUES A, AP_EXPENSE_REPORT_HEADERS AERH, PER_PEOPLE_X PER_EMPLOYEE, PER_PEOPLE_X PER_APPROVER WHERE AERH.VOUCHNO +0 =0 AND A.ATTRIBUTE_CODE = 'IC X_HR_PERSON_ID' AND AERH.EMPLOYEE_ID = A.NUMBER_VALUE AND A.WEB_USER_ID = :3 AND PER_EMPLOYEE.PERSON_ID = AERH.EMPLOYEE_ID AND (AERH.Source <> 'NonValidatedWebExpense' OR AERH.Workflow_approved_flag IS NULL) AND AERH.expense_current_approver_id = PER_APPROVER.person_id (+) AND DECODE(AERH.expense_status_code, 'PAID', ROUND(NVL(sysdate - AERH.EXPENSE_LAST_STATUS_DATE, sysdate - AERH.LAST_UPDATE_DATE)), 30) <= 30 AND AERH.SOURCE <> 'Both Pay' UNION SELECT /*+ leading(a aerh) push_pred(per_employee) push_pred(per_approver) */ AERH.DESCRIPTION PURPOSE, AERH.DEFAULT_CURRENCY_CODE CURRENCY_CODE, AERH.WEEK_END_DATE REPORT_DATE, AERH.REPORT_SUBMITTED_DATE REPORT_SUBMITTED_DATE, AERH.INVOICE_NUM REPORT_NUMBER, TO_CHAR(nvl(AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY+AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE+nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0), AERH.TOTAL), FND_CURRENCY_CACHE.GET_FORMAT_MASK (AERH.DEFAULT_CURRENCY_CODE, 30)) ||' '|| AERH.DEFAULT_CURRENCY_CODE REPORT_TOTAL_CURRENCY, TO_CH AR(nvl(AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY+AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE+nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0), AERH.TOTAL), FND_CURRENCY_CACHE.GET_FORMAT_MASK (AERH.DEFAULT_CURRENCY_CODE, 30)) REPORT_TOTAL, PER_EMPLOYEE.PERSON_ID EMPLOYEE_ID, AERH.REPORT_HEADER_ID REPORT_HEADER_ID, PER_EMPLOYEE.FULL_NAME FULL_NAME, NVL(AERH.expense_status_code, AP_WEB_OA_ACTIVE_PKG.GetReportStatusCode(AERH.Source, AERH.Workflow_approved_flag, AERH.report_header_id, 'Y', 'N')) STATUS_CODE, AERH.source SOURCE, /*NVL (PER_APPROVER.full_name, AP_WEB_OA_ACTIVE_PKG.GetCurrentApprover(AERH.Source, AERH.Workflow_approved_flag, AERH.report_header_id, AERH.expense_status_code)) CURRENT_APPROVER, */ DECODE (NVL (AERH.approval_type, 'PER'), 'PER', NVL (PER_APPROVER.full_name, AP_WEB_OA_ACTIVE_PKG.GetCurrentApprover(AERH.Source, AERH.Workflow_approved_flag, AERH.report_header_id, AERH.expense_status_code)), AP_WEB_OA_ACTIVE_PKG.GetCurrentApprover(AERH.Source, AERH.Wo rkflow_approved_flag, AERH.report_header_id, AERH.expense_status_code)) CURRENT_APPROVER, ROUND(NVL(sysdate - AERH.EXPENSE_LAST_STATUS_DATE, sysdate - AERH.LAST_UPDATE_DATE)) DAYS_SINCE_ACTIVITY, AERH.RECEIPTS_STATUS RECEIPTS_STATUS_CODE, AERH.HOLDING_REPORT_HEADER_ID, 0 VENDOR_ID, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, DECODE(AERH.expense_current_approver_id, -99999, 'AMEMultipleApprovers', decode(PER_APPROVER.full_name, null, 'CurrentApproverName', 'AMESingleApprover')) CURRENT_APPROVER_SWITCHER, to_char(AERH.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, 'DD-MON-RRRR HH:MI:SS'), -1 INVOICE_ID, AERH.IMAGE_RECEIPTS_STATUS IMAGE_RECEIPTS_STATUS_CODE FROM AK_WEB_USER_SEC_ATTR_VALUES A, AP_EXPENSE_REPORT_HEADERS AERH, PER_PEOPLE_X PER_EMPLOYEE, PER_PEOPLE_X PER_APPROVER WHERE AERH.VOUCHNO +0=0 AND A.ATTRIBUTE_CODE = 'ICX_HR_PERSON_ID' AND AERH.PAID_ON_BEHALF_EMPLOYEE_ID = A.NUMBER_VALUE AN D A.WEB_USER_ID = :4 AND PER_EMPLOYEE.PERSON_ID = PAID_ON_BEHALF_EMPLOYEE_ID AND AERH.EMPLOYEE_ID IS NULL AND (AERH.Source <> 'NonValidatedWebExpense' OR AERH.Workflow_approved_flag IS NULL) AND AERH.expense_current_approver_id = PER_APPROVER.person_id (+) AND DECODE(AERH.expense_status_code, 'PAID', ROUND(NVL(sysdate - AERH.EXPENSE_LAST_STATUS_DATE, sysdate - AERH.LAST_UPDATE_DATE)), 30) <= 30 AND AERH.SOURCE <> 'Both Pay' UNION ALL /* This select is for invoice imported reports by contingent workers */ SELECT AI.DESCRIPTION PURPOSE, AI.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE CURRENCY_CODE, AI.INVOICE_DATE REPORT_DATE, AERH.REPORT_SUBMITTED_DATE REPORT_SUBMITTED_DATE, AI.INVOICE_NUM REPORT_NUMBER, TO_CHAR(decode(nvl(nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY) + nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE) + nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0), 0), 0, decode(AI.CANCELLED_DATE, null, APS.GROSS_ AMOUNT, AERH.TOTAL), nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY) + nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE) + nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0)) , FND_CURRENCY_CACHE.GET_FORMAT_MASK (AI.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE, 30)) ||' '|| AI.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE REPORT_TOTAL_CURRENCY, TO_CHAR(decode(nvl(nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY) + nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE) + nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0), 0), 0, decode(AI.CANCELLED_DATE, null, APS.GROSS_AMOUNT, AERH.TOTAL), nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY) + nvl(AI.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE) + nvl(AERH.MAXIMUM_AMOUNT_TO_APPLY, 0)) , FND_CURRENCY_CACHE.GET_FORMAT_MASK (AI.INVOICE_CURRENCY_CODE, 30)) REPORT_TOTAL, P.PERSON_ID EMPLOYEE_ID, AERH.REPORT_HE ADER_ID REPORT_HEADER_ID, P.FULL_NAME FULL_NAME , DECODE(AI.CANCELLED_DATE, null, nvl(aerh.expense_status_code, DECODE(APS.GROSS_AMOUNT , 0, 'PAID', decode(AI.Payment_status_flag, 'Y', 'PAID', 'N', 'INVOICED', 'P', 'PARPAID', NULL))), 'CANCELLED') STATUS_CODE, AERH.source SOURCE, NULL CURRENT_APPROVER, ROUND(sysdate - AI.LAST_UPDATE_DATE) DAYS_SINCE_ACTIVITY, AERH.RECEIPTS_STATUS RECEIPTS_STATUS_CODE, AERH.HOLDING_REPORT_HEADER_ID, AI.VENDOR_ID VENDOR_ID, AERH.AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY AMT_DUE_CCARD_COMPANY, AERH.AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE AMT_DUE_EMPLOYEE, 'CurrentApproverName' CURRENT_APPROVER_SWITCHER, to_char(AERH.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, 'DD-MON-RRRR HH:MI:SS'), AI.INVOICE_ID INVOICE_ID, AERH.IMAGE_RECEIPTS_STATUS IMAGE_RECEIPTS_STATUS_CODE FROM AK_WEB_USER_SEC_ATTR_VALUES A, AP_INVOICES AI, AP_EXPENSE_REPORT_HEADERS AERH, PER_PEOPLE_X P, AP_PAYMENT_SCHEDULES APS WHERE AI.INVOICE_ID= APS.INVOICE_ID AND AI.INVOICE_ID = AERH.VOUCHNO AND AI.INVOICE_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE||'' = 'EXPENSE REPORT' AND AI.SOURCE in ('XpenseXpress', 'SelfService', 'CREDIT CARD', 'Both Pay') AND A.ATTRIBUTE_CODE = 'ICX_HR_PERSON_ID' AND AI.PAID_ON_BEHALF_EMPLOYEE_ID = A.NUMBER_VALUE AND A.WEB_USER_ID = :5 AND P.PERSON_ID = AI.PAID_ON_BEHALF_EMPLOYEE_ID AND AP_WEB_DB_HR_INT_PKG.IsPersonCwk(AI.PAID_ON_BEHALF_EMPLOYEE_ID)='Y' AND DECODE (AI.PAYMENT_STATUS_FLAG, 'Y', sysdate - AI.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, decode(APS.GROSS_AMOUNT , 0 , sysdate - AI.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, 0) ) <= 30 AND (AERH.SOURCE <> 'Both Pay' OR AERH.REPORT_HEADER_ID IS NULL)) QRSLT ORDER BY REPORT_SUBMITTED_DATE DESC
3un99a0zwp4vdselect owner#, name, namespace, remoteowner, linkname, p_timestamp, p_obj#, nvl(property, 0), subname, type#, flags, d_attrs from dependency$ d, obj$ o where d_obj#=:1 and p_obj#=obj#(+) order by order#
3vy5h9xkfv1s5INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES ( ITEM_TYPE, ITEM_KEY, NAME, TEXT_VALUE, NUMBER_VALUE, DATE_VALUE ) SELECT :B1 , :B2 , WIA.NAME, WIA.TEXT_DEFAULT, WIA.NUMBER_DEFAULT, WIA.DATE_DEFAULT FROM WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTES WIA WHERE WIA.ITEM_TYPE = :B1
4nu9bf8k5v303BEGIN FUN_RULE_PUB.INIT_PARAMETER_LIST; FUN_RULE_PUB.ADD_PARAMETER(:1, :2); FUN_RULE_PUB.ADD_PARAMETER(:3, :4); FUN_RULE_PUB.ADD_PARAMETER(:5, :6); FUN_RULE_PUB.ADD_PARAMETER(:7, :8); :9 := FUN_RULE_PUB.APPLY_RULE_WRAPPER(:10, :11); end;
4xpxwj3mmpbj8SELECT COUNT(*) FROM PA_TASKS WHERE PROJECT_ID = :B2 AND TASK_ID = :B1
5yv7yvjgjxuggselect TIME_WAITED_MICRO from V$SYSTEM_EVENT where event = 'Shared IO Pool Memory'
66tmsr3446uqnSELECT WIAS.ACTIVITY_STATUS, WIAS.ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE, WIAS.ASSIGNED_USER, WIAS.NOTIFICATION_ID, WIAS.BEGIN_DATE, WIAS.END_DATE, WIAS.DUE_DATE, WIAS.ERROR_NAME, WIAS.ERROR_MESSAGE, WIAS.ERROR_STACK FROM WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES WIAS WHERE WIAS.ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND WIAS.ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND WIAS.PROCESS_ACTIVITY = :B1
67mmmbx5hb3p0BEGIN :1 := FND_AOLJ_UTIL.is_Valid_ICX(:2, NULL, 'Y', TRUE, TRUE, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8, :9, :10, :11, :12, :13, :14, :15, :16, :17, :18, true);:19 := fnd_session_management.g_enc_key;:20 := fnd_session_management.g_mac_key;:21 := fnd_session_management.g_proxy_user_id; :22 := fnd_session_management.g_mode_code; END;
68avgrr19p960UPDATE FND_WEB_RESOURCE_AUDIT SET LAST_ACCESSED_BY = NVL(:B11 , :B10 ), LAST_ACCESSED_DATE = NVL(TO_DATE(:B9 ), SYSDATE), FIRST_ACCESSED_BY = NVL(:B8 , NVL(:B7 , -1)), FIRST_ACCESSED_DATE = NVL(TO_DATE(:B6 ), NVL(:B5 , SYSDATE)), ACCESS_COUNT = NVL(:B4 , ACCESS_COUNT+1), IS_ACCEPTED = NVL(:B3 , NVL(:B2 , 'Y')) WHERE RESOURCE_NAME = :B1
7qg24jchwmfjp BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;AP_WEB_OA_MAINFLOW_PKG.validateReceiptLine(employee_id => :1, template_id => :2, summary_start_date => :3, reimbursement_currency_code => :4, reimbursement_currency_name => :5, multi_currency_flag => :6, override_approver_name => :7, number_max_flexfield => :8, start_date => :9, end_date => :10, days => :11, daily_amount => :12, receipt_amount => :13, rate => :14, amount => :15, parameter_id => :16, currency_code => :17, merchant => :18, merchantDoc => :19, taxReference => :20, taxRegNumber => :21, taxPayerId => :22, supplyCountry => :23, itemizeId => :24, cCardTrxnId => :25, group_value => :26, justification => :27, receipt_missing_flag => :28, validation_required => :29, taxOverrideFlag => :30, project_number => :31, task_number => :32, project_name => :33, task_name => :34, attribute1 => :35, attribute2 => :36, attribute3 => :37, attribute4 => :38, attribute5 => :39, attribute6 => :40, attribute7 => :41, attribute8 => :42, attribute9 => :43, attribute10 => :44, attribute11 => :45, attribute12 => :46, attribute13 => :47, attribute14 => :48, attribute15 => :49, p_IsSessionTaxEnabled => :50, p_IsSessionProjectEnabled => :51, p_calculate_amt_index => :52, p_calculated_receipt_amount => :53, p_return_status => :54, p_msg_count => :55, p_msg_data => :56, p_userId => :57, award_number => :58, p_cost_center => :59, p_template_name => :60 , p_purpose => :61 , p_override_approver_id => :62, p_last_update_date => :63 , receipt_cost_center => :64 , p_transaction_currency_type => :65, p_inverse_rate_flag => :66, p_report_header_id => :67, p_category_code => :68, p_nFreeBreakfasts1 => :69, p_nFreeBreakfasts2 => :70, p_nFreeBreakfasts3 => :71, p_nFreeLunches1 => :72, p_nFre eLunches2 => :73, p_nFreeLunches3 => :74, p_nFreeDinners1 => :75, p_nFreeDinners2 => :76, p_nFreeDinners3 => :77, p_nFreeAccommodations1 => :78, p_nFreeAccommodations2 => :79, p_nFreeAccommodations3 => :80, p_location => :81, p_dailyDistance => :82, p_tripDistance => :83, p_mileageRate => :84, p_vehicleCategory => :85, p_vehicleType => :86, p_fuelType => :87, p_numberPassengers => :88, p_default_currency_code => :89, p_default_exchange_rate_type => :90, p_header_attribute_category => :91, p_header_attribute1 => :92, p_header_attribute2 => :93, p_header_attribute3 => :94, p_header_attribute4 => :95, p_header_attribute5 => :96, p_header_attribute6 => :97, p_header_attribute7 => :98, p_header_attribute8 => :99, p_header_attribute9 => :100, p_header_attribute10 => :101, p_header_attribute11 => :102, p_header_attribute12 => :103, p_header_attribute13 => :104, p_header_attribute14 => :105, p_he ader_attribute15 => :106, p_receipt_index => :107, p_passenger_rate_used => :108, p_license_plate_number => :109, p_destination_from => :110, p_destination_to => :111, p_distance_unit_code => :112, p_addon_rates => :113, p_report_line_id => :114, p_itemization_parent_id => :115, p_daily_breakup_id => :116, p_start_date => :117, p_end_date => :118, p_amount => :119, p_number_of_meals => :120, p_meals_amount => :121, p_breakfast_flag => :122, p_lunch_flag => :123, p_dinner_flag => :124, p_accommodation_amount => :125, p_accommodation_flag => :126, p_hotel_name => :127, p_night_rate_type => :128, p_night_rate_amount => :129, p_pdm_rate => :130, p_rate_type_code => :131, p_pdm_breakup_dest_id => :132, p_pdm_destination_id => :133, p_dest_start_date => :134, p_dest_end_date => :135, p_location_id => :136, p_cust_meals_amount => :137, p_cust_accommodation_amount => :138, p_cust_night_rate_amount => :139, p_cust_pdm_rate => :140, p_vat_code => :141, p_emp_attendee_count => :142, p_nonemp_attendee_count => :143, p_receipt_location_id => :144);END;
8swypbbr0m372select order#, columns, types from access$ where d_obj#=:1
99p2syxffrkt0BEGIN hxc_timecard_utilities.get_time_periods (p_resource_id => :1 , p_resource_type => :2 , p_rec_period_start_date => :3 , p_period_type => :4 , p_duration_in_days => :5 , p_current_date => :6 , p_num_past_entries => :7 , p_num_future_entries => :8 , p_num_past_days => :9 , p_num_future_days => :10 , p_hire_date => :11 , p_show_existing_timecard => :12 , p_first_empty_period => :13 , p_periods => :14 ); END;
9phk60b4zpy16 SELECT * FROM (SELECT parent_type.expense_report_id as parent_expense_report_id, parent_type.parameter_id as parent_expense_type_id, child_type.PARAMETER_ID AS child_expense_type_id, nvl(child_type.WEB_FRIENDLY_PROMPT, child_type.PROMPT) AS WEB_PROMPT, child_type.PROMPT AS PROMPT, child_type.REQUIRE_RECEIPT_AMOUNT AS REQUIRE_RECEIPT_AMOUNT, nvl(child_type.prompt, 'ITEM') AS ITEM_DESCRIPTION, nvl(child_type.line_type_lookup_code, 'ITEM') AS LINE_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE, child_type.CARD_EXP_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE AS CARD_EXP_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE, nvl(child_type.JUSTIFICATION_REQUIRED_FLAG, 'N') AS JUSTIFICATION_REQUIRED, child_type.CALCULATE_AMOUNT_FLAG AS CALCULATE_AMOUNT_FLAG, child_type.AMOUNT_INCLUDES_TAX_FLAG AS AMOUNT_INCLUDES_TAX_FLAG, child_type.PA_EXPENDITURE_TYPE AS PA_EXPENDITURE_TYPE, child_type.COMPANY_POLICY_ID, child_type.CATEGORY_CODE, child_type.END_DATE, ch ild_type.ITEMIZATION_REQUIRED_FLAG, child_type.ITEMIZATION_ALL_FLAG, child_type.RECEIPT_REQUIRED_FLAG, child_type.data_capture_rule_id, nvl((select reimbursement_percentage_flag from ap_pol_headers where policy_id = child_type.COMPANY_POLICY_ID), 'N') as RP_ENABLED FROM AP_EXPENSE_REPORT_PARAMS parent_type, AP_EXPENSE_REPORT_PARAMS child_type, AP_POL_ITEMIZATIONS api WHERE parent_type.itemization_all_flag = 'N' AND api.parameter_id = parent_type.parameter_id AND child_type.parameter_id = api.itemization_parameter_id AND child_type.CATEGORY_CODE != 'PER_DIEM' AND child_type.CATEGORY_CODE != 'MILEAGE' AND ('RO' = :1 or trunc(sysdate) <= trunc(nvl(child_type.END_DATE, sysdate)) + nvl(fnd_profile.value('AP_WEB_POLICY_GRACE_PERIOD'), 0)) UNION ALL SELECT parent_type.expense_report_id as parent_expense_report_id, parent_type.parameter_id as parent_expense_type_id, child_type.PARAMETER_ID A S child_expense_type_id, nvl(child_type.WEB_FRIENDLY_PROMPT, child_type.PROMPT) AS WEB_PROMPT, child_type.PROMPT AS PROMPT, child_type.REQUIRE_RECEIPT_AMOUNT AS REQUIRE_RECEIPT_AMOUNT, nvl(child_type.prompt, 'ITEM') AS ITEM_DESCRIPTION, nvl(child_type.line_type_lookup_code, 'ITEM') AS LINE_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE, child_type.CARD_EXP_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE AS CARD_EXP_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE, nvl(child_type.JUSTIFICATION_REQUIRED_FLAG, 'N') AS JUSTIFICATION_REQUIRED, child_type.CALCULATE_AMOUNT_FLAG AS CALCULATE_AMOUNT_FLAG, child_type.AMOUNT_INCLUDES_TAX_FLAG AS AMOUNT_INCLUDES_TAX_FLAG, child_type.PA_EXPENDITURE_TYPE AS PA_EXPENDITURE_TYPE, child_type.COMPANY_POLICY_ID, child_type.CATEGORY_CODE, child_type.END_DATE, child_type.ITEMIZATION_REQUIRED_FLAG, child_type.ITEMIZATION_ALL_FLAG, child_type.RECEIPT_REQUIRED_FLAG, child_type.data_capture_rule_id, nvl((select rei mbursement_percentage_flag from ap_pol_headers where policy_id = child_type.COMPANY_POLICY_ID), 'N') as RP_ENABLED FROM AP_EXPENSE_REPORT_PARAMS parent_type, AP_EXPENSE_REPORT_PARAMS child_type WHERE parent_type.itemization_all_flag = 'Y' -- Include Expense Type if it either belongs to the requested Template -- or if it is marked as "Viewable From All Tempaltes AND (child_type.expense_report_id = parent_type.expense_report_id OR child_type.web_enabled_flag = 'Y') AND child_type.CATEGORY_CODE != 'PER_DIEM' AND child_type.CATEGORY_CODE != 'MILEAGE' AND ('RO' = :2 or trunc(sysdate) <= trunc(nvl(child_type.END_DATE, sysdate)) + nvl(fnd_profile.value('AP_WEB_POLICY_GRACE_PERIOD'), 0))) QRSLT WHERE PARENT_EXPENSE_TYPE_ID = :3 ORDER BY WEB_PROMPT
a2g5ca6utfkv7SELECT USER_ID FROM FND_USER WHERE USER_NAME = :B1
atx2mcqhyq0bgSELECT DFF.RULE_DETAIL_ID, ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY, ATTRIBUTE1, ATTRIBUTE2, ATTRIBUTE3, ATTRIBUTE4, ATTRIBUTE5, ATTRIBUTE6, ATTRIBUTE7, ATTRIBUTE8, ATTRIBUTE9, ATTRIBUTE10, ATTRIBUTE11, ATTRIBUTE12, ATTRIBUTE13, ATTRIBUTE14, ATTRIBUTE15 FROM FUN_CONTACTUS_SETUP DFF WHERE DFF.RULE_DETAIL_ID = -99 AND RULE_OBJECT_ID = :1
av3725tvr1a31SELECT RESULT_TYPE, RULE_OBJECT_ID, FLEXFIELD_NAME , FLEXFIELD_APP_SHORT_NAME FROM FUN_RULE_OBJECTS_B WHERE RULE_OBJECT_NAME = :1 AND ( (INSTANCE_LABEL IS NULL AND :2 IS NULL) OR (INSTANCE_LABEL IS NOT NULL AND :3 IS NOT NULL AND INSTANCE_LABEL = :4)) AND ( (ORG_ID IS NULL AND :5 IS NULL) OR (ORG_ID IS NOT NULL AND :6 IS NOT NULL AND ORG_ID = :7))
awxz0wckf2x9zSELECT * FROM (SELECT rsa.RULE_ASSIGNMENT_ID, rsa.RULE_SET_ID, rsa.ORG_ID, rsa.CREATION_DATE, rsa.CREATED_BY, rsa.LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN, rsa.LAST_UPDATE_DATE, rsa.LAST_UPDATED_BY, rsa.START_DATE, rsa.END_DATE, rs.rule_set_type, ou.name ORG_NAME, rs.rule_set_name, rsa.END_DATE orig_end_date FROM AP_AUD_RULE_ASSIGNMENTS_ALL rsa, AP_AUD_RULE_SETS rs, HR_ALL_ORGANIZATION_UNITS ou WHERE ou.organization_id = rsa.org_id AND rs.rule_set_id = rsa.rule_set_id AND rsa.org_id = :1 AND rs.rule_set_type = :2) QRSLT ORDER BY start_date desc
ba54gdcfdgutpSELECT LAST_UPDATE_DATE FROM HXC_PREF_HIERARCHIES WHERE PREF_HIERARCHY_ID = :B1
bnk32fdswwqrzbegin HXC_APPROVAL_WF_PKG.create_appl_period_info (:v1, :v2, :v3, :v4, :v5); end;
bqf04xkudk4ztBEGIN :1 := FND_AOLJ_UTIL.createSession(:2, :3, :4, NULL, 'Y', TRUE, TRUE, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, :5, :6, :7, :8, :9, :10, :11, :12, :13, :14, :15, :16, :17, :18, :19, :20, :21, :22);:23 := fnd_session_management.g_enc_key;:24 := fnd_session_management.g_mac_key;END;
c9vu0rgm0nqj2 BEGIN fnd_msg_pub.initialize;AP_WEB_OA_MAINFLOW_PKG.validateReceiptLine(employee_id => :1, template_id => :2, summary_start_date => :3, reimbursement_currency_code => :4, reimbursement_currency_name => :5, multi_currency_flag => :6, override_approver_name => :7, number_max_flexfield => :8, start_date => :9, end_date => :10, days => :11, daily_amount => :12, receipt_amount => :13, rate => :14, amount => :15, parameter_id => :16, currency_code => :17, merchant => :18, merchantDoc => :19, taxReference => :20, taxRegNumber => :21, taxPayerId => :22, supplyCountry => :23, itemizeId => :24, cCardTrxnId => :25, group_value => :26, justification => :27, receipt_missing_flag => :28, validation_required => :29, taxOverrideFlag => :30, project_number => :31, task_number => :32, project_name => :33, task_name => :34, attribute1 => :35, attribute2 => :36, attribute3 => :37, attribute4 => :38, attribute5 => :39, attribute6 => :40, attribute7 => :41, attribute8 => :42, attribute9 => :43, attribute10 => :44, attribute11 => :45, attribute12 => :46, attribute13 => :47, attribute14 => :48, attribute15 => :49, p_IsSessionTaxEnabled => :50, p_IsSessionProjectEnabled => :51, p_calculate_amt_index => :52, p_calculated_receipt_amount => :53, p_return_status => :54, p_msg_count => :55, p_msg_data => :56, p_userId => :57, award_number => :58, p_cost_center => :59, p_template_name => :60 , p_purpose => :61 , p_override_approver_id => :62, p_last_update_date => :63, receipt_cost_center => :64, p_transaction_currency_type => :65, p_inverse_rate_flag => :66, p_report_header_id => :67, p_category_code => :68, p_nFreeBreakfasts1 => :69, p_nFreeBreakfasts2 => :70, p_nFreeBreakfasts3 => :71, p_nFreeLunches1 => :72, p_nFreeL unches2 => :73, p_nFreeLunches3 => :74, p_nFreeDinners1 => :75, p_nFreeDinners2 => :76, p_nFreeDinners3 => :77, p_nFreeAccommodations1 => :78, p_nFreeAccommodations2 => :79, p_nFreeAccommodations3 => :80, p_location => :81, p_dailyDistance => :82, p_tripDistance => :83, p_mileageRate => :84, p_vehicleCategory => :85, p_vehicleType => :86, p_fuelType => :87, p_numberPassengers => :88, p_default_currency_code => :89, p_default_exchange_rate_type => :90, p_header_attribute_category => :91, p_header_attribute1 => :92, p_header_attribute2 => :93, p_header_attribute3 => :94, p_header_attribute4 => :95, p_header_attribute5 => :96, p_header_attribute6 => :97, p_header_attribute7 => :98, p_header_attribute8 => :99, p_header_attribute9 => :100, p_header_attribute10 => :101, p_header_attribute11 => :102, p_header_attribute12 => :103, p_header_attribute13 => :104, p_header_attribute14 => :105, p_head er_attribute15 => :106, p_receipt_index => :107, p_passenger_rate_used => :108, p_license_plate_number => :109, p_destination_from => :110, p_destination_to => :111, p_distance_unit_code => :112, p_report_line_id => :113, p_itemization_parent_id => :114, p_cust_meals_amount => :115, p_cust_accommodation_amount => :116, p_cust_night_rate_amount => :117, p_cust_pdm_rate => :118, p_emp_attendee_count => :119, p_nonemp_attendee_count => :120 , p_vat_code => :121 , p_receipt_location_id => :122);END;
ccprbqfuu8wb1SELECT NUMBER_VALUE FROM WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES WHERE ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND NAME = :B1
cd9mbmqyf4qhpUPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES SET ACTIVITY_STATUS = :B8 , ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE = NVL(:B13 , ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE), BEGIN_DATE = NVL(:B11 , BEGIN_DATE), END_DATE = NVL(:B12 , END_DATE), DUE_DATE = DECODE(:B11 , TO_DATE(NULL), DUE_DATE, :B10 ), OUTBOUND_QUEUE_ID = :B9 , EXECUTION_TIME = DECODE(:B8 , :B7 , :B4 , :B6 , NVL(EXECUTION_TIME, :B4 ), :B5 , NVL(EXECUTION_TIME, :B4 ), EXECUTION_TIME) WHERE ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND PROCESS_ACTIVITY = :B1
cygumhvsq65t2begin HXC_APPROVAL_WF_PKG.is_appr_required (:v1, :v2, :v3, :v4, :v5); end;
dawf7hvg1ym94select V.PROFILE_OPTION_VALUE from FND_PROFILE_OPTIONS O, FND_PROFILE_OPTION_VALUES V where O.PROFILE_OPTION_NAME = :1 and V.LEVEL_ID = :2 and O.START_DATE_ACTIVE <= SYSDATE and nvl(O.END_DATE_ACTIVE, SYSDATE) >= SYSDATE and O.PROFILE_OPTION_ID = V.PROFILE_OPTION_ID and O.APPLICATION_ID = V.APPLICATION_ID and V.LEVEL_VALUE = :3
dcqsadu746twnSELECT count(1) FROM HR_OPERATING_UNITS WHERE NVL(ORGANIZATION_ID, -1) = NVL(:1, -1)
dcrschgcxcbknbegin AP_WEB_EXPENSE_WF.APVALIDATEEXPENSEREPORT (:v1, :v2, :v3, :v4, :v5); end;
dfffkcnqfystw WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT INST_ID, KEY, NVL2(PX_QCSID, NULL, STATUS) STATUS, FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, LAST_REFRESH_TIME, REFRESH_COUNT, PROCESS_NAME, SID, SQL_ID, SQL_EXEC_START, SQL_EXEC_ID, DBOP_NAME, DBOP_EXEC_ID, SQL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, SQL_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, SESSION_SERIAL#, SQL_TEXT, IS_FULL_SQLTEXT, PX_SERVER#, PX_SERVER_GROUP, PX_SERVER_SET, PX_QCINST_ID, PX_QCSID, CASE WHEN ELAPSED_TIME < (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) THEN (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) ELSE ELAPSED_TIME END ELAPSED_TIME, QUEUING_TIME, CPU_TIME, APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, CASE WHEN ELAPSED_TIME < (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) THEN 0 ELSE ELAPSED_TIME - (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ C ONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) END OTHER_WAIT_TIME, PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, JAVA_EXEC_TIME, FETCHES, BUFFER_GETS, IO_INTERCONNECT_BYTES IO_INTER_BYTES, PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS READ_REQS, PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES READ_BYTES, PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS WRITE_REQS, PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES WRITE_BYTES, NVL(PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES, 0) + NVL(PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES, 0) IO_BYTES, NVL(PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS, 0) + NVL(PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS, 0) IO_REQS, USER# USERID, USERNAME, MODULE, ACTION, SERVICE_NAME, CLIENT_IDENTIFIER, CLIENT_INFO, PROGRAM, PLSQL_OBJECT_ID PL_OID, PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID PL_PROGID, PLSQL_ENTRY_OBJECT_ID PL_ENTRY_OID, PLSQL_ENTRY_SUBPROGRAM_ID PL_ENTRY_PROGID, PX_MAXDOP MAX_DOP, PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, PX_MAXDOP_INSTANCES MAX_DOP_INSTANCES, PX_SERVERS_REQUESTED SERVERS_REQUESTED, PX_SERVERS_ALLOCATED SERVERS_ALLOCATED, ERROR_NUMBER, ERROR_FACILITY, ERROR_MESSAGE, NVL2(OTHER_XML, 'Y', NULL) HAS_OTHER_XML, NVL2(BINDS_XML, ' Y', NULL) HAS_BINDS_XML, NVL2(RM_CONSUMER_GROUP, NVL2(RM_LAST_ACTION_TIME, TO_CHAR(RM_LAST_ACTION_TIME, :B12 ), '00/00/0000 00:00:01') || XMLELEMENT( "rminfo", XMLATTRIBUTES( RM_LAST_ACTION AS "rmlastact", RM_LAST_ACTION_REASON AS "rmlastreason", TO_CHAR(RM_LAST_ACTION_TIME, :B12 ) AS "rmlasttime", RM_CONSUMER_GROUP AS "rmcg")).GETSTRINGVAL(), '00/00/0000 00:00:00') RM_INFO, CON_NAME, CON_ID FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MO1 WHERE MO1.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 AND MO1.SQL_ID = NVL(:B9 , MO1.SQL_ID) AND MO1.SQL_EXEC_START = NVL(:B8 , MO1.SQL_EXEC_START) AND MO1.SQL_EXEC_ID = NVL(:B7 , MO1.SQL_EXEC_ID) OR (MO1.DBOP_NAME = NVL(:B6 , MO1.DBOP_NAME) AND MO1.DBOP_EXEC_ID = NVL(:B5 , MO1.DBOP_EXEC_ID)) AND ((:B4 = 1 AND MO1.PX_QCSID IS NULL) OR (MO1.PX_SERVER_GROUP = NVL(:B3 , MO1.PX_SERVER_GROUP) AND MO1.PX_SERVER_SET = NVL(:B2 , MO1.PX_SERVER_SET) AND MO1.PX_SERVER# = NVL(:B1 , MO1.PX_SERVER#)))), MONITOR_AGG AS (SELECT MAX_ PX_QCSID, MAX_KEY, MAX_INST_ID, MAX_SESSION_ID, MAX_SESSION_SERIAL, MAX_PX_DOP, MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES, MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, DIST_INST_COUNT, DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT, DIST_PX_SET_COUNT, MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX_USERID, MAX_PROGRAM, MAX_USERNAME, MAX_MODULE, MAX_ACTION, MAX_SERVICE_NAME, MAX_CLIENT_ID, MAX_CLIENT_INFO, MAX_ERROR_NUMBER, MAX_ERROR_FACILITY, MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE, QC_HAS_OTHER_XML, QC_HAS_BINDS_XML, MAX_PL_OID, MAX_PL_PROGID, MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID, MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID, MAX_SQL_ID, MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MAX_SQL_EXEC_ID, MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, MAX_DBOP_NAME, MAX_DBOP_EXEC_ID, CASE WHEN MAX_PL_OID IS NOT NULL THEN NVL((SELECT P.OWNER || '.' || P.OBJECT_NAME || DECODE(P.PROCEDURE_NAME, NULL, '', '.' || P.PROCEDURE_NAME) FROM DBA_PROCEDURES P WHERE P.OBJECT_ID = MAX_PL_OID AND P.SUBPROGRAM_ID = MAX_PL_PROGID AND ROWNUM = 1), 'Unavailable') END MAX_PL_NAME, CASE WHEN MAX_PL_EN TRY_OID IS NOT NULL THEN NVL((SELECT P.OWNER || '.' || P.OBJECT_NAME || DECODE(P.PROCEDURE_NAME, NULL, '', '.' || P.PROCEDURE_NAME) FROM DBA_PROCEDURES P WHERE P.OBJECT_ID = MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID AND P.SUBPROGRAM_ID = MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID AND ROWNUM = 1), 'Unavailable') END MAX_PL_ENTRY_NAME, MAX_STATUS, SUM_REFRESH_COUNT, MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, IS_FULL_TEXT, SQLMON_TEXT, SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX_QUEUING_TIME, SUM_CPU_TIME, SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, SUM_FETCHES, SUM_BUFFER_GETS, SUM_READ_REQS, SUM_READ_BYTES, SUM_WRITE_REQS, SUM_WRITE_BYTES, SUM_IO_BYTES, SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'db_name', DB.DB_UNIQUE_NAME) DB_UNIQUE_NAME, DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'platform_name', DB.PLATFORM_NAME) PLATFORM_NAME, DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'host_name', INST.HOST_NAME) HOST_NAME, AGG_RM_INFO MAX_RM_INFO, MAX_CON_NAME, DEC ODE(MAX_CON_ID, 0, NULL, MAX_CON_ID) MAX_CON_ID FROM (SELECT MAX(PX_QCSID) MAX_PX_QCSID, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN KEY ELSE NULL END) MAX_KEY, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN INST_ID ELSE NULL END) MAX_INST_ID, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN SID ELSE NULL END) MAX_SESSION_ID, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN SESSION_SERIAL# ELSE NULL END) MAX_SESSION_SERIAL, MAX(MAX_DOP) MAX_PX_DOP, MAX(MAX_DOP_INSTANCES) MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES, MAX(PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE) MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, SUM(SERVERS_REQUESTED) SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, SUM(SERVERS_ALLOCATED) SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, COUNT(DISTINCT INST_ID) DIST_INST_COUNT, COUNT(DISTINCT PX_SERVER_GROUP) DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT, COUNT(DISTINCT PX_SERVER_SET) DIST_PX_SET_COUNT, MAX(SQL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX(SQL_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) MAX_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX(USERID) MAX_USERID, MAX(PROGRAM) MAX_PROGRAM, MAX(USERNAME) MAX_USERNAME, MAX(MODULE) MAX_MODULE, MAX(ACTION) MAX_ACTION, MAX(SERVI CE_NAME) MAX_SERVICE_NAME, MAX(CLIENT_IDENTIFIER) MAX_CLIENT_ID, MAX(CLIENT_INFO) MAX_CLIENT_INFO, MAX(ERROR_NUMBER) MAX_ERROR_NUMBER, MAX(ERROR_FACILITY) MAX_ERROR_FACILITY, MAX(ERROR_MESSAGE) MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE, MAX(NVL2(PX_QCSID, HAS_OTHER_XML, NULL)) QC_HAS_OTHER_XML, MAX(HAS_BINDS_XML) QC_HAS_BINDS_XML, MAX(PL_OID) MAX_PL_OID, MAX(PL_PROGID) MAX_PL_PROGID, MAX(PL_ENTRY_OID) MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID, MAX(PL_ENTRY_PROGID) MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID, MAX(SQL_ID) MAX_SQL_ID, MAX(SQL_EXEC_START) MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MAX(SQL_EXEC_ID) MAX_SQL_EXEC_ID, MAX(LAST_REFRESH_TIME) MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, MAX(STATUS) MAX_STATUS, SUM(REFRESH_COUNT) SUM_REFRESH_COUNT, MIN(FIRST_REFRESH_TIME) MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, MAX(DBOP_NAME) MAX_DBOP_NAME, MAX(DBOP_EXEC_ID) MAX_DBOP_EXEC_ID, CASE WHEN :B13 = 0 THEN NULL ELSE MAX(SQL_TEXT) END SQLMON_TEXT, MAX(IS_FULL_SQLTEXT) IS_FULL_TEXT, SUM(ELAPSED_TIME) SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(ELAPSED_TIME) MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(QUEUING_TIME) MAX_QUEUING_TIME, SUM (CPU_TIME) SUM_CPU_TIME, SUM(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME) SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, SUM(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME) SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, SUM(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME) SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, SUM(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME) SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, SUM(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME) SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, SUM(JAVA_EXEC_TIME) SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, SUM(OTHER_WAIT_TIME) SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, SUM(FETCHES) SUM_FETCHES, SUM(BUFFER_GETS) SUM_BUFFER_GETS, SUM(READ_REQS) SUM_READ_REQS, SUM(READ_BYTES) SUM_READ_BYTES, SUM(WRITE_REQS) SUM_WRITE_REQS, SUM(WRITE_BYTES) SUM_WRITE_BYTES, NVL(SUM(READ_BYTES), 0) + NVL(SUM(WRITE_BYTES), 0) SUM_IO_BYTES, SUM(IO_INTER_BYTES) SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(RM_INFO) AGG_RM_INFO, MAX(CON_NAME) MAX_CON_NAME, MAX(CON_ID) MAX_CON_ID FROM MONITOR_DATA) MD, (SELECT HOST_NAME FROM V$INSTANCE) INST, (SELECT DB_UNIQUE_NAME, PLATFORM_NAME FROM V$DATABASE) DB), ASH_DATA AS (SELECT AD0.INST_ID, AD0.SESSION_ID, AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD0.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_BU CKET_NUM, AD0.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.SQL, AD0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, AD0.DBOP_NAME, AD0.IS_MONITORED_SQL, AD0.IS_PX_SLAVE, AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, AD0.ACTIVITY_START, AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, AD0.ACTIVITY_END, AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, AD0.IMQ_COUNT, AD0.WAIT_COUNT, AD0.CPU_COUNT, AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, AD0.PX_SERVER_SET, AD0.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, (CASE WHEN AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID = AD0.INST_ID AND AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID = AD0.SESSION_ID AND (((AD0.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT / AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) >= AD0.PX_DOP * 1.05) OR ((AD0.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT / AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) <= AD0.PX_DOP *0.95)) AND (AD0.DFO_DURATION * 100) > :B32 THEN AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT ELSE NULL END) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, AD0.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, AD0.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, CASE WHEN AD0.PX_SERVER_GROUP IS NULL AND AD0.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 THEN 1 ELSE AD0.PX_SE RVER_GROUP END PX_SERVER_GROUP, AD0.PX_STEP_ID, AD0.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, AD0.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ARG, AD0.PX_DOP, CASE WHEN AD0.PX_DOP IS NOT NULL AND AD0.PX_DOP <> AD0.PX_MIN_DOP AND AD0.PX_MIN_DOP != 0 THEN PX_MIN_DOP ELSE NULL END PX_MIN_DOP FROM (SELECT /*+ use_hash(ash) leading(mo) */ ASH.INST_ID, ASH.IS_PX_SLAVE, ASH.SESSION_ID, ASH.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, ASH.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, ASH.SQL, ASH.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH.DBOP_NAME, ASH.IS_MONITORED_SQL, ASH.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, ASH.ACTIVITY_START, ASH.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, ASH.ACTIVITY_END, ASH.ACTIVITY_COUNT, ASH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH.EVENT_NAME, ASH.IMQ_COUNT, ASH.WAIT_COUNT, ASH.CPU_COUNT, ASH.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, ASH.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT, TRUNC(ASH.MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO / 10000000000) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, MOD(TRUNC(ASH.MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO / 1000000), 10000) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, MOD( ASH.MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO, 1000000) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, ASH.DFO_DURATION, ASH.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, ASH.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, MO.PX_SERVER_GROUP, ASH.PX_STEP_ID, ASH.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, ASH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH.PX_STEP_ARG, ASH.PX_DOP, ASH.PX_MIN_DOP FROM (SELECT /*+ no_merge */ MD.INST_ID, MD.SID, MD.SESSION_SERIAL#, MD.PX_SERVER_SET, MD.PX_SERVER_GROUP FROM MONITOR_DATA MD WHERE MD.SID IS NOT NULL OR :B31 = 1) MO, (SELECT /*+ no_merge */ GVTF.INST_ID, GVTF.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, GVTF.IS_PX_SLAVE, GVTF.SESSION_ID, GVTF.PLAN_LINE_ID, GVTF.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, GVTF.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, GVTF.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, GVTF.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, GVTF.SQL, GVTF.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, GVTF.DBOP_NAME, GVTF.IS_MONITORED_SQL, GVTF.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, GVTF.ACTIVITY_START, GVTF.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, GVTF.ACTIVITY_END, GVTF.ACTIVITY_COUNT, GVTF.ACTIVITY_TYPE, GVTF.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, GVTF.EVENT_NAME, GVTF.IMQ_COUNT, GVTF.WAIT_COUNT, GVTF.CPU_COUNT, GVTF.OTHER_S QL_COUNT, MAX(GVTF.PER_SERVER_DFO_COUNT * 10000000000 + GVTF.INST_ID * 1000000 + GVTF.SESSION_ID) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO, SUM(GVTF.ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT, GVTF.DFO_DURATION, GVTF.PX_STEP_ID, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, GVTF.PX_STEP_ARG, GVTF.PX_DOP, GVTF.PX_MIN_DOP, COUNT(DISTINCT GVTF.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM) BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, COUNT(DISTINCT GVTF.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.SQL, GVTF.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM) SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES FROM TABLE(GV$(CURSOR( (SELECT USERENV('INSTANCE') INST_ID, ASH2.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, CASE WHEN :B30 = 1 AND :B27 > 1 THEN BUCKET_NUM ELSE NULL END ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, CASE WHEN :B29 = 1 AND :B27 > 1 THEN BUCKET_NUM ELSE NULL END PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, ASH2.SQL, ASH2.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH2.DBOP_NAME, ASH2.IS_MONITORED_SQL, A SH2.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH2.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH2.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH2.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH2.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH2.EVENT_NAME, ASH2.IS_PX_SLAVE, ASH2.SESSION_ID, ASH2.PX_STEP_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_STEP_ARG, CASE WHEN ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL THEN DECODE(ASH2.PX_DOP, 0, :B28 , ASH2.PX_DOP) ELSE NULL END PX_DOP, ASH2.PX_MIN_DOP, :B20 + NUMTODSINTERVAL(:B26 * (ASH2.BUCKET_NUM-1), 'SECOND') BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, :B20 + NUMTODSINTERVAL( :B26 * ASH2.BUCKET_NUM - 1, 'SECOND') BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, ASH2.ACTIVITY_START, ASH2.ACTIVITY_END, ASH2.ACTIVITY_COUNT, ASH2.IMQ_COUNT, ASH2.WAIT_COUNT, ASH2.CPU_COUNT, ASH2.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUM(ASH2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER(PARTITION BY ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, DECODE(ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, ASH2.SESSION_ID)) PER_SERVER_DFO_COUNT, CEIL((MAX(ASH2.MAX_SAMPLE_DATE) OVER(PARTITION BY ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) - MIN(ASH2.MIN_SAMPLE_DATE) O VER(PARTITION BY ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE)) * 3600 * 24) DFO_DURATION FROM (SELECT ASH1.BUCKET_NUM, ASH1.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, ASH1.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.PX_STEP_ID, ASH1.PX_STEP_ARG, MAX(ASH1.SQL) SQL, MAX(ASH1.IS_MONITORED_SQL) IS_MONITORED_SQL, MAX(ASH1.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, MAX(ASH1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, MIN(SAMPLE_DATE) MIN_SAMPLE_DATE, MAX(SAMPLE_DATE) MAX_SAMPLE_DATE, MAX(ASH1.IS_PX_SLAVE) IS_PX_SLAVE, MAX(ASH1.PX_DOP) PX_DOP, MIN(ASH1.PX_DOP) PX_MIN_DOP, MIN(ASH1.SAMPLE_DATE) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH1.SAMPLE_DATE) ACTIVITY_END, COUNT(ASH1.SQL) ACTIVITY_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Cpu' AND ASH1.EVENT_NAME = 'in memory' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) IMQ_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Other SQL Execution' AND ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' AND ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Cp u' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) WAIT_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Cpu' AND ASH1.EVENT_NAME IS NULL THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) CPU_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Other SQL Execution' AND ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MAX(ASH1.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID) TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, MAX(ASH1.DBOP_NAME) DBOP_NAME FROM ( SELECT (CASE WHEN :B27 > 1 THEN (TRUNC(DELTA_TIME_SECONDS/ :B26 ) + 1) ELSE 1 END) BUCKET_NUM, ASH00.SQL, ASH00.SAMPLE_DATE, NVL2(DUP.C2, TRUNC(DELTA_TIME_SECONDS/ (:B25 )) + 1, NULL) GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.IS_MONITORED_SQL) IS_MONITORED_SQL, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY) IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.WAIT_CLASS) WAIT_CLASS, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.ACTIVITY_TYPE) ACTIVITY_TYPE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE) OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.EVENT_NAME) EVENT_NAME, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID) TOP_LEVEL_SQL _ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.DBOP_NAME) DBOP_NAME, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.IS_PX_SLAVE) IS_PX_SLAVE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.SESSION_ID) SESSION_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID) PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID) PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PLAN_LINE_ID) PLAN_LINE_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_STEP_ID) PX_STEP_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_STEP_ARG) PX_STEP_ARG, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_DOP) PX_DOP FROM (SELECT 1 C1, NULL C2 FROM V$TIMER UNION ALL SELECT 1 C1, 1 C2 FROM V$TIMER) DUP, (SELECT /*+ no_merge */ 1 C1, ASH000.SAMPLE_DATE, ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, ((EXTRACT(SECOND FROM(DELTA_TIME)) + EXTRACT(MINUTE FROM(DELTA_TIME)) * 60 + EXTRACT(HOUR FROM(DELTA_TIME)) * 3600 + EXTRACT(DAY FROM(DELTA_TIME)) * 86400)) DELTA_TIME_SECONDS, ASH000.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, ASH00 0.WAIT_CLASS, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, NVL(ASH000.WAIT_CLASS, 'Cpu'), DECODE(SQL_ID, NULL, 'Non SQL', 'Other SQL Execution')) ACTIVITY_TYPE, NVL(ASH000.WAIT_CLASS, 'Cpu') OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, DECODE(:B24 , 1, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 THEN NVL(ASH000.EVENT, DECODE(ASH000.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, 'Y', 'in memory', ASH000.EVENT)) WHEN ASH000.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL THEN 'sql_id: ' || ASH000.SQL_ID WHEN ASH000.CALL_NAME IS NOT NULL THEN 'call: ' || ASH000.CALL_NAME ELSE 'anonymous: '|| ASH000.EVENT END, NULL) EVENT_NAME, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND (NVL(ASH000.SQL_ID, :B9 ) = :B9 OR NVL(ASH000.DBOP_NAME, :B6 ) = :B6 ) THEN 'this' WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ASH000.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL AND ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID != ASH000.SQL_ID THEN ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID WHEN ASH000.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL THEN ASH000.SQL_ID ELSE NVL(CALL_NAME, 'anonymous') END SQL, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 0 AND (ASH000.SQL_ID IS NULL OR ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID != ASH000.SQL_ID) THEN ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID END TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH000.DBOP_NAME, ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL != 1 THEN 65536 ELSE ASH000.SESSION_ID END SESSION_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, NULL) PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, NULL) PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID, NULL) PLAN_LINE_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PX_STEP_ID, NULL) PX_STEP_ID, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND ASH000.PX_STEP_ID IN (1, 2, 3) THEN ASH000.PX_STEP_ARG ELSE NULL END PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 0 OR ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL != 1 THEN NULL WHEN ASH000.PX_STEP_ID = 1 THEN 1 WHEN ASH000.PX_STEP_ID IN (2, 3) THEN 0 ELSE NULL END PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PX_STEP_ARG, NULL) PX_STEP_ARG, DECODE(ASH000.IS_ MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PX_DOP, NULL) PX_DOP FROM (SELECT ASH0.*, CASE WHEN ASH0.IS_TARGET_SQL = 1 OR (ASH0.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ((NVL(ASH0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH0.SQL_ID) IS NOT NULL AND NVL(ASH0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH0.SQL_ID) = :B9 ) OR (SQL_ID IS NULL AND :B23 = 'Y'))) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END IS_MONITORED_SQL FROM (SELECT (CASE WHEN (ASH.SQL_ID = :B9 AND ASH.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ASH.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 ) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END) IS_TARGET_SQL, ASH.SQL_ID, ASH.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, DECODE(ASH.SQL_ID, NULL, ASH.TOP_LEVEL_CALL_NAME, NULL) CALL_NAME, ASH.EVENT, ASH.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, ASH.WAIT_CLASS, ASH.SQL_EXEC_ID, ASH.SQL_EXEC_START, ASH.DBOP_NAME, ASH.DBOP_EXEC_ID, ASH.SESSION_ID, ASH.SESSION_SERIAL#, CASE WHEN QC_INSTANCE_ID IS NOT NULL AND (ASH.SESSION_ID != ASH.QC_SESSION_ID OR ASH.SESSION_SERIAL# != ASH.QC_SESSION_SERIAL# OR USERENV('instance') != ASH.QC_INSTANCE_ID) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END IS_PX_SLAVE, SAMP LE_TIME - CAST(:B20 AS TIMESTAMP) DELTA_TIME, CAST(FROM_TZ(ASH.SAMPLE_TIME, DBTIMEZONE) AS DATE) SAMPLE_DATE, TRUNC(MOD(PX_FLAGS/65536, 32)) PX_STEP_ID, MOD(PX_FLAGS, 65536) PX_STEP_ARG, TRUNC(PX_FLAGS/2097152) PX_DOP FROM V$ACTIVE_SESSION_HISTORY ASH WHERE ((ASH.SESSION_ID = :B19 AND ASH.SESSION_SERIAL# = :B18 AND USERENV('INSTANCE') = :B17 ) OR (ASH.QC_SESSION_ID IS NOT NULL AND ASH.QC_SESSION_ID = :B19 AND ASH.QC_SESSION_SERIAL# = :B18 AND ASH.QC_INSTANCE_ID = :B17 )) AND SAMPLE_TIME BETWEEN :B16 AND :B15 ) ASH0 WHERE (ASH0.SAMPLE_DATE BETWEEN :B20 + 1/24/3600 AND :B22 - 1/24/3600 OR (ASH0.SQL_ID = :B9 AND ASH0.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND ASH0.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 ) OR (ASH0.DBOP_NAME = :B6 AND ASH0.DBOP_EXEC_ID = :B5 )) AND (:B21 IS NULL OR ASH0.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID = :B21 ) AND (ASH0.IS_PX_SLAVE = 0 OR ASH0.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL)) ASH000 ) ASH00 WHERE ASH00.C1 = DUP.C1) ASH1 WHERE ASH1.BUCKET_NUM > 0 AND ASH1.BUCKET_NUM <= :B27 GROUP BY USERENV('INSTANCE'), ASH1.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, ASH1.BUCKET_NUM, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME, ASH1.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.PX_STEP_ID, ASH1.PX_STEP_ARG) ASH2)))) GVTF WHERE GVTF.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 ) ASH WHERE ASH.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID IS NULL AND ASH.SESSION_ID = MO.SID(+) AND ASH.INST_ID = MO.INST_ID(+)) AD0), RESPONSE_TIME_DATA AS (SELECT ADH.BUCKET_NUM, ADH.SQL_ROWNUM, ADH.SQL, ADH.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ADH.DBOP_NAME, ADH.PX_ID, DECODE( ADH.PX_STEP_ID, NULL, NULL, 0, NULL, 1, 'PX Server(s) - Executing Parent DFO', 2, 'PX Server(s) - Executing Child DFO', 3, 'PX Server(s) - Sampling Child DFO', 4, 'PX Server(s) - Joining Group', 5, 'QC - Scheduling Child DFO', 6, 'QC - Scheduling Parent DFO', 7, 'QC - Initializing Objects', 8, 'QC - Flushing Objects', 9, 'QC - Allocating Slaves', 10, 'QC - Initializing Granules', 11, 'PX Server(s) - Parsing Cursor', 12, 'PX Server(s) - Executing Cursor', 13, 'PX Server(s) - Preparing Transaction', 14, 'PX Server(s) - Joining Transaction', 15, 'PX Server(s) - Load Commit', 16, 'PX Server(s) - Aborting Transaction', 17, 'QC - Executing Child DFO', 18, 'QC - Executing Parent DFO', 'PX Step - ' || PX_STEP_ID) PX_STEP_ID, ADH.PX_STEP_ARG, ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ADH.PX_DOP, ADH.PX_MIN_DOP, ADH.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, ADH.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, ADH.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, ADH.ACTIVITY_START, ADH.ACTIVITY_END, ADH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH.EVENT_NAME, ADH.PLAN_LINE_ID, ADH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ADH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, CASE WHEN PLSQL_ROWNUM = 1 AND ADH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID IS NOT NULL THEN NVL((SELECT P.OWNER || '.' || P.OBJECT_NAME || DECODE(P.PROCEDURE_NAME, NULL, '', '.' || P.PROCEDURE_NAME) FROM DBA_PROCEDURES P WHERE P.OBJECT_ID = ADH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID AND P.SUBPROGRAM_ID = ADH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID), 'Unavailable') ELSE NULL END PLSQL_NAME, ADH.ACTIVITY_COUNT, ADH.BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS, ADH.BUCKET_IDL E_SECONDS, (CASE WHEN ADH.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 0 THEN ADH.ACTIVE_SECONDS WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT >= :B34 THEN DECODE(ADH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Cpu', (ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT / ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT) * ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS, 0) WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.PX_DOP > :B34 THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * DECODE(ADH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Cpu', ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT, (ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT * (:B34 - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT)) / (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT_ADJ - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT))) / :B34 WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT) / ADH.PX_DOP ELSE ADH.ACTIVE_SECONDS END) RESP_TIME, (CASE WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT > 0 AND ADH.PX_DOP > :B34 THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * (ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT * (:B34 - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT)) / (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT_ADJ - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT)) / :B34 WH EN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT > 0 THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT) / ADH.PX_DOP ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_IDLE_RESP_TIME, ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_ACTIVITY, ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS FROM (SELECT ADH_1.*, (ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY ADH_1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ADH_1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID ORDER BY ADH_1.BUCKET_NUM, ADH_1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH_1.EVENT_NAME)) PLSQL_ROWNUM, (ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY ADH_1.SQL ORDER BY ADH_1.BUCKET_NUM, ADH_1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH_1.EVENT_NAME)) SQL_ROWNUM, (CASE WHEN ADH_1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT < ADH_1.PX_DOP) AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT < :B34 ) THEN ADH_1.PX_DOP - ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT, (CASE WHEN ADH_1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT < ADH_1.PX_DOP) AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_ CPU_HEIGHT < :B34 ) THEN ADH_1.PX_DOP ELSE ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT END) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT_ADJ FROM (SELECT ADH_0.*, (CASE WHEN ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS > 0 THEN (ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) / ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT, (CASE WHEN ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS > 0 THEN (ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_CPU_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) / ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT, (CASE WHEN ADH_0.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS > 0 THEN (ADH_0.ACTIVITY_COUNT * :B25 ) / ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT FROM (SELECT AD3.*, (SUM(DECODE(AD3.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, 0, AD3.ACTIVE_SECONDS)) OVER(PARTITION BY DECODE(AD3.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD3.BUCKET_NUM), DECODE(AD3.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD3.PX_STEP_ARG))) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS FROM (SELECT AD2.*, CASE WHEN AD2.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 0 THEN SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES * :B25 WHEN AD2.PX_ID IS NULL THE N AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT * :B25 WHEN AD2.BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_ACTIVITY > 0 THEN (AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT * AD2.BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_SECONDS) / AD2.BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_ACTIVITY ELSE 0 END ACTIVE_SECONDS, CASE WHEN AD2.BUCKET_INTERVAL > BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS THEN AD2.BUCKET_INTERVAL - BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS ELSE 0 END BUCKET_IDLE_SECONDS FROM (SELECT AD1.*, (AD1.BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_SECONDS, (AD1.BUCKET_TOTAL_MON_ACTIVITY - AD1.BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY) BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_ACTIVITY, (AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS - (AD1.BUCKET_OTHER_ACTIVITY + AD1.BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY) * :B25 ) BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_SECONDS, (AD1.BUCKET_OTHER_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) BUCKET_OTHER_SECONDS, DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER(PARTITION BY DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD1.BUCKET_NUM), AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID)) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_ACTIVITY, DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, SUM(DECODE(AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Cpu', AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 0)) OVER(PARTITION BY DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD1.BUCKET_NUM), AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID)) DFO_PAIR_CPU_ACTIVITY FROM (SELECT AD01.*, NVL((SUM(DECODE(AD01.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, AD01.ACTIVITY_COUNT, NULL)) OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM)), 0) BUCKET_TOTAL_MON_ACTIVITY, (NVL(SUM(CASE WHEN AD01.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND AD01.PX_ID IS NULL THEN AD01.ACTIVITY_COUNT ELSE NULL END) OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM), 0)) BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY, (NVL((SUM(DECODE(AD01.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 0, AD01.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, NULL)) OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM)), 0)) BUCKET_OTHER_ACTIVITY, (NVL(AD01.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, 0) * :B25 ) BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS, DECODE(AD01.BUCKET_NUM, :B27 , MOD(:B32 , :B26 ), :B26 ) BUCKET_INTERVAL FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM BUCKET_NUM, AD0.PX_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ARG, AD0.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD0.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, MAX(AD0.IS_MONITORED_SQL) IS_MONITORED_SQL, MAX(AD0.SQL) SQL, MAX(AD0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID) TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, MAX(AD0.DBOP_NAME) DBOP_NAME, MAX(DECODE(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, NULL, NULL, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID)) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, MAX(DECODE(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, NULL, NULL, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID)) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, SUM(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, MAX(PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, MAX(PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, MAX(AD0.PX_DOP) PX_DOP, MIN(AD0.PX_MIN_DOP) PX_MIN_DOP, MAX(AD0.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES) BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, MAX(AD0.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES) SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES FROM (SELECT AD00.*, (CASE WHEN AD00.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND (AD00.SESSION_ID != :B19 OR AD00.INST_ID != :B17 ) THEN AD00.PX_SERVER_GROUP END) PX_ID FROM ASH_DATA AD00 WHERE :B33 = 1 ) AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.PX_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, AD0.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD0.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ARG ) AD01) AD1) AD2) AD3) ADH_0) ADH_1) ADH) SELECT /*+ no_monitor no_xml_query_rewrite */ XMLELEMENT( "sql_monitor_report", XMLATTRIBUTES(:B59 AS "version", TO_CHAR(:B58 , :B12 ) AS "sysdate"), XMLELEMENT( "report_parameters", NULL, CASE WHEN :B57 IS NOT NULL THEN XMLFOREST( :B57 AS "dbop_name", :B56 AS "dbop_exec_id") ELSE XMLFOREST( :B55 AS "sql_id", :B54 AS "sql_exec_id") END, XMLFOREST( :B53 AS "session_id", :B52 AS "session_serial", TO_CHAR(:B51 , :B12 ) AS "sql_exec_start", :B27 AS "bucket_count", TO_CHAR(:B50 , :B12 ) AS "interval_start", TO_CHAR(:B22 , :B12 ) AS "interval_end", DECODE(:B49 , 'Y', :B48 , NULL) AS "auto_refresh", :B47 AS "base_path"), CASE WHEN :B23 = 'Y' AND :B46 IS NOT NULL AND NOT (:B4 = 1 AND :B3 IS NULL AND :B2 IS NULL AND :B1 IS NULL) THEN XMLELEMENT( "parallel_filter", NULL, XMLFOREST( DECODE(:B4 , 1, 'yes', 'no') AS "qc", :B3 AS "server_group", :B2 AS "server_set", :B1 AS "server_number")) ELSE NULL END), CASE WHEN :B14 = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "derived_parameters_testing", NULL, XMLFOREST(:B11 AS "instance_id_low", :B10 AS "instance_id_high", :B26 AS "bucket_interval_sec", :B32 AS "interval_second", :B27 AS "bucket_calc_count", :B45 AS "bucket_calc_max_count", :B13 AS "sel_sqltext")) ELSE NULL END, (SELECT XMLCONCAT( CASE WHEN :B46 IS NULL AND :B60 IS NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "target", XMLATTRIBUTES(:B17 AS "instance_id", :B19 AS "session_id", :B18 AS "session_serial", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, :B9 ) AS "sql_id", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, TO_CHAR(:B8 , :B12 )) AS "sql_exec_start", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, :B7 ) AS "sql_exec_id", NVL2(:B6 , :B6 , NULL) AS "dbop_name", NVL2(:B6 , :B5 , NULL) AS "dbop_exec_id", NVL2(:B6 , TO_CHAR(:B8 , :B12 ), NULL) AS "dbop_exec_start", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) AS "sql_plan_hash", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, MAX_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) AS "sql_full_plan_hash", MAGG.DB_UNIQUE_NAME AS "db_unique_name", MAGG.PLATFORM_NAME AS "db_platform_name", MAGG.HOST_NAME AS "report_host_name"), NVL2(SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, XMLELEMENT( "servers_requested", NULL, SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED), NULL), NVL2(SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, XMLELEMENT( "servers_allocated", NULL, SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED), NULL), NVL2(MAX_USERID, XMLELEMENT( "user_id", NULL, MAX_USERID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_USERNAME, XMLELEMENT( "user", NULL , MAX_USERNAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CON_ID, XMLELEMENT( "con_id", NULL, MAX_CON_ID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CON_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "con_name", NULL, MAX_CON_NAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PROGRAM, XMLELEMENT( "program", NULL, MAX_PROGRAM), NULL), NVL2(MAX_MODULE, XMLELEMENT( "module", NULL, MAX_MODULE), NULL), NVL2(MAX_ACTION, XMLELEMENT( "action", NULL, MAX_ACTION), NULL), NVL2(MAX_SERVICE_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "service", NULL, MAX_SERVICE_NAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CLIENT_ID, XMLELEMENT( "client_id", NULL, MAX_CLIENT_ID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CLIENT_INFO, XMLELEMENT( "client_info", NULL, MAX_CLIENT_INFO), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_entry_object_id", NULL, MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_entry_subprogram_id", NULL, MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_ENTRY_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_entry_name ", NULL, MAX_PL_ENTRY_NAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_OID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_object_id", NULL, MAX_PL_OID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_PROGID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_subprogram_id", NULL, MAX_PL_PROGID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_name", NULL, MAX_PL_NAME), NULL), CASE WHEN (:B13 = 0 OR :B6 IS NOT NULL) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "sql_fulltext", XMLATTRIBUTES(NVL2(SQL_VTEXT, 'Y', IS_FULL_TEXT) AS "is_full"), NVL2(SQL_VTEXT, SQL_VTEXT, SQLMON_TEXT)) END, XMLELEMENT( "status", NULL, MAX_STATUS), XMLELEMENT( "refresh_count", NULL, SUM_REFRESH_COUNT), XMLELEMENT( "first_refresh_time", NULL, TO_CHAR(MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 )), XMLELEMENT( "last_refresh_time", NULL, TO_CHAR(:B58 , :B12 )), XMLELEMENT( "duration", NULL, GREATEST(:B65 , LEAST(MAX_ELAPSED_TIME/1000000, 1), CEIL(MAX_QUEUING_TIME/1000000))), DECODE(MAX_RM_INFO, '00/00/0000 00 :00:00', NULL, XMLTYPE(SUBSTR(MAX_RM_INFO, 20))), CASE WHEN (:B63 = 'Y') THEN XMLELEMENT( "adaptive_plan", XMLATTRIBUTES(:B64 AS "is_final"), :B63 ) ELSE NULL END, NVL((SELECT XMLFOREST( XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "param", XMLATTRIBUTES(E.NAME AS "name"), DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'XXXX', E.VALUE)) ORDER BY E.NAME) AS "optimizer_env") SQL_ENV FROM GV$SQL_OPTIMIZER_ENV E WHERE E.INST_ID = :B17 AND E.SQL_ID = :B9 AND E.CHILD_ADDRESS = HEXTORAW(:B66 ) AND (DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'YES', E.ISDEFAULT) = 'NO' OR E.ID IN (2, 12, 24, 35, 36, 37, 246, 256, 257, 274, 275, 289, 290))), (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "optimizer_env", XMLATTRIBUTES('sys' AS "type"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "param", XMLATTRIBUTES(E.NAME AS "name"), DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'XXXX', E.VALUE)) ORDER BY E.NAME)) SYS_ENV FROM V$SYS_OPTIMIZER_ENV E WHERE (DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'YES', E.ISDEFAULT) = 'NO' OR E.ID IN (2, 12, 24, 35, 36, 37, 24 6, 256, 257, 274, 275, 289, 290)))) ) END, XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('monitor' AS "type"), DECODE(NVL(SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), SUM_ELAPSED_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(MAX_QUEUING_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MAX_QUEUING_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_CPU_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), SUM_CPU_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLAT TRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('other_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_FETCHES, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), SUM_FETCHES)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_BUFFER_GETS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), SUM_ BUFFER_GETS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_READ_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('disk_reads' AS "name"), SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('direct_writes' AS "name"), SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_READ_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_READ_BYTES, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), SUM_READ_BYTES)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_WRITE_BYTES, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), SUM_WRITE_BYTES)), CASE WHEN SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NULL OR SUM_IO_BYTES = 0 OR SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES = SUM_IO_BYTES THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT ( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(SUM_IO_BYTES / DECODE(SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) END), CASE WHEN :B33 = 1 THEN (SELECT CASE WHEN SUM(ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME)) ELSE NULL END FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1) ELSE NULL END, NVL2(MAX_ERROR_NUMBER, XMLELEMENT( "error", XMLATTRIBUTES(MAX_ERROR_NUMBER AS "number", MAX_ERROR_FACILITY AS "facility"), MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE), NULL), CASE WHEN :B62 = 1 AND MAGG.QC_HAS_BINDS_XML = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLTYPE(BINDS_XML) FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MON WHERE MON.INST_ID = :B17 AND MON.KEY = MAGG.MAX_KEY AND MON.SID = MAGG.MAX_SESSION_ID AND MON.SQL_ID = :B9 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B61 = 1 AND MAGG.QC_HAS_OTHER_XML = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLTYPE(OTHER_XML) FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MON WHERE MON.INST_ID = MAGG.MAX_INST_ID AND MON.KEY = MAGG.MAX_KEY AND MON.SID = MAGG.MAX_SESSION_ID AND MON.SQL_ID = :B9 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END) FROM (SELECT V.*, CASE WHEN :B13 = 2 AND IS_FULL_TEXT = 'N' AND :B46 IS NULL AND :B60 IS NULL THEN (SELECT SQL_FULLTEXT FROM GV$SQL SQ WHERE SQ.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 AND SQ.SQL_ID = :B9 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END SQL_VTEXT FROM MONITOR_AGG V) MAGG), CASE WHEN :B44 = 1 THEN (SELECT CASE WHEN AT.ACTIVITY_COUNT > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B41 AS "ash_missing_seconds", TO_CHAR(AT.ACTIVITY_START, :B12 ) AS "first_sample_time", TO_CHAR(AT.ACT IVITY_END, :B12 ) AS "last_sample_time", ROUND((AT.ACTIVITY_END - AT.ACTIVITY_START) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", AT.ACTIVITY_COUNT AS "count", AT.IMQ_COUNT AS "imq_count", AT.WAIT_COUNT AS "wait_count", AT.CPU_COUNT AS "cpu_count", DECODE(AT.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, 0, NULL, AT.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), AT.ACTIVITY_TOTAL, AH.GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO) WHEN :B41 IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( DECODE( :B41 , -1, 'all', TO_CHAR( :B41 )) AS "ash_missing_seconds")) ELSE NULL END FROM (SELECT MIN(AD1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD1.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD1.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD1.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_TOTAL FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1) AT, (SELECT CASE WHEN :B30 = 1 AND :B27 > 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_histogram", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B26 AS "bucket_interval", :B27 AS "bucket_count", TO_CHAR( :B20 , :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR( :B22 , :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND(( :B22 - :B20 ) *3600*24) + 1 AS "duration"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "bucket", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD2.BUCKET_NUM AS "number"), ACTIVITY_BUCKET) ORDER BY AD2.BUCKET_NUM)) ELSE NULL END GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO FROM (SELECT AD1.BUCKET_NUM, SUM(ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(AD1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, MIN(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_BUCKET FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0. ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.BUCKET_NUM) AD2) AH) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B33 = 1 THEN (SELECT CASE WHEN AH.ACTIVITY_COUNT > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_detail", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR( :B20 , :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR( :B22 , :B12 ) AS "end_time", :B41 AS "ash_missing_seconds", TO_CHAR(AH.ACTIVITY_START, :B12 ) AS "first_sample_time", TO_CHAR(AH.ACTIVITY_END, :B12 ) AS "last_sample_time", ROUND((AH.ACTIVITY_END - AH.ACTIVITY_START) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", :B25 AS "sample_interval", :B26 AS "bucket_interval", :B27 AS "bucket_count", ROUND((:B22 - :B20 ) *3600*24) + 1 AS "bucket_duration", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B34 AS "total_cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), AH.GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO) WHEN :B41 IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_detail", XMLATTRIBUTES( DECODE( :B41 , -1, 'all', TO_CHAR( :B41 )) AS "ash_missing_seconds")) ELSE NULL END FROM (SELECT MIN(AD2.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD2.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "bucket", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD2.BUCKET_NUM AS "number"), ACTIVITY_BUCKET_XML) ORDER BY AD2.BUCKET_NUM) GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO FROM (SELECT AD1.BUCKET_NUM, MIN(AD1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, MAX(AD1.BUCKET_IDLE_SECONDS) BUCKET_IDLE_SECONDS, XMLAGG( XMLCONCAT( CASE WHEN AD1.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_RESP_TIME != 0 AND DFO_PAIR_ROWNUM = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT ( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'Parallel Skew' AS "class", AD1.PX_STEP_ARG AS "line", AD1.PX_ID AS "px", ROUND(AD1.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_RESP_TIME, 2) AS "rt"), 0) ELSE NULL END, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( NVL(AD1.OTHER_SQL, AD1.RPI) AS "sql", AD1.NON_SQL AS "non_sql", AD1.CLASS AS "class", AD1.OTHER_SQL_CLASS AS "other_sql_class", AD1.EVENT AS "event", AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID AS "line", NVL2(AD1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID||'.'|| AD1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, NULL) AS "plsql_id", AD1.PLSQL_NAME AS "plsql_name", CASE WHEN AD1.SQL_ROWNUM = 1 THEN AD1.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID END AS "top_sql_id", CASE WHEN AD1.DBOP_NAME IS NOT NULL THEN AD1.DBOP_NAME END AS "dbop_name", CASE WHEN AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID IS NOT NULL AND :B67 = 'Y' THEN AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID END AS "skew_iid", DECODE(AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUN T, NULL, NULL, AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID) AS "skew_sid", AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT AS "skew_count", DECODE(AD1.PX_DOP, :B28 , NULL, AD1.PX_DOP) AS "dop", DECODE(AD1.PX_DOP, AD1.PX_MIN_DOP, NULL, AD1.PX_MIN_DOP) AS "min_dop", AD1.PX_ID AS "px", AD1.PX_STEP_ID AS "step", AD1.PX_STEP_ARG AS "arg", DECODE(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, AD1.RESP_TIME, NULL, ROUND(AD1.RESP_TIME, 2)) AS "rt"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT)) ORDER BY AD1.PX_STEP_ID, AD1.PX_STEP_ARG, AD1.DFO_PAIR_ROWNUM) ACTIVITY_BUCKET_XML FROM (SELECT AD01.*, CASE WHEN AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Other SQL Execution' AND AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' THEN AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE END CLASS, CASE WHEN (AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Other SQL Execution' OR AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Non SQL') THEN AD01.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE END OTHER_SQL_CLASS, CASE WHEN AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Other SQL Execution' AND AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' THEN AD01.EVENT_NAME END EVENT, C ASE WHEN AD01.SQL IN ('this', 'anonymous') THEN NULL ELSE AD01.SQL END RPI, DECODE(AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Other SQL Execution', SUBSTR(AD01.EVENT_NAME, 9), NULL) OTHER_SQL, DECODE(AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Non SQL', AD01.EVENT_NAME, NULL) NON_SQL, ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM, AD01.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID ORDER BY AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD01.EVENT_NAME, AD01.PLAN_LINE_ID) DFO_PAIR_ROWNUM FROM RESPONSE_TIME_DATA AD01) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.BUCKET_NUM) AD2) AH) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B23 = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "parallel_info", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B17 AS "qc_instance_id", MAX_PX_QCSID AS "qc_session_id", MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE AS "is_cross_instance", MAX_PX_DOP AS "dop", MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES AS "max_dop_instances", DIST_INST_COUNT AS "inst_count", DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT AS "server_group_count", DIST_PX_SET_COUNT AS "server_set_count"), CASE WHEN :B69 = 1 THEN PX_SESSIONS ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B67 = 'Y' THEN DECODE(:B68 , 1, PX_INSTANCES, NULL) ELSE NULL END) FROM (SELECT MAX_PX_QCSID, MAX_PX_DOP, MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES, MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, DIST_INST_COUNT, DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT, DIST_PX_SET_COUNT, (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "sessions", XMLATTRIBUTES(MAX(PX_SESSION.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "max_activity_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.IMQ_COUNT) AS "max_imq_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.CPU_COUNT) AS "max_cpu_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.WAIT_COUNT) AS "max_wait_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "max_other_sql_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_IO_REQS) AS "max_io_reqs", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_IO_BYTES) AS "max_io_bytes", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_BUFFER_GETS) AS "max_buffer_gets", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_ELAPSED_TIME) AS "max_elapsed_time"), XMLAGG(PX_SESSION.PX_SESSION_XML ORDER BY PX_SERVER_GROUP NULLS FIRST, PX_SERVER_SET, PX_SER VER#)) FROM (SELECT PX_SERVER_GROUP, PX_SERVER_SET, PX_SERVER#, MAX(PI.MAX_ELAPSED_TIME) MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(PI.MAX_IO_REQS) MAX_IO_REQS, MAX(PI.MAX_IO_BYTES) MAX_IO_BYTES, MAX(PI.MAX_BUFFER_GETS) MAX_BUFFER_GETS, SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, XMLELEMENT( "session", XMLATTRIBUTES( INST_ID AS "inst_id", PROCESS_NAME AS "process_name", SID AS "session_id", SESSION_SERIAL# AS "session_serial", PX_SERVER_GROUP AS "server_group", PX_SERVER_SET AS "server_set", PX_SERVER# AS "server_num"), XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'monitor' AS "type"), NVL2(MAX(ELAPSED_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MAX(ELAPSED_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(QUEUING_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat" , XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MAX(QUEUING_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CPU_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MAX(CPU_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(JAVA _EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'other_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(FETCHES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MAX(FETCHES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(BUFFER_GETS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MAX(BUFFER_GETS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('disk_reads' AS "name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('direct_writes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES ('read_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(READ_BYTES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_BYTES)), NULL), CASE WHEN MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) IS NULL OR NVL(MAX(IO_BYTES), 0) = 0 OR MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) = MAX(IO_BYTES) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MAX(IO_BYTES) / DECODE(MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES), 0, 1, MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES)), 2)) END), CASE WHEN SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 AND :B33 = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR(MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START), :B12 ) AS "first_sample_time", TO_CHAR(MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END), :B12 ) AS "last_sample_time", ROUND((MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END) - MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START)) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", SU M(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "count", SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) AS "imq_count", SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) AS "cpu_count", SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) AS "wait_count", SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT)AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), XMLAGG( NVL2(ACTIVITY_TYPE, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", PI.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), ACTIVITY_COUNT), NULL) ORDER BY PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE, PI.EVENT_NAME)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B61 = 1 AND PI.HAS_OTHER_XML = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLTYPE(OTHER_XML) FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MON WHERE MON.INST_ID = PI.INST_ID AND MON.KEY = PI.KEY AND MON.SID = PI.SID AND MON.SQL_ID = :B9 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END) PX_SESSION_XML FROM (SELECT MO.HAS_OTHER_XML, MO.KEY, MO.INST_ID, DECODE(MO.PROCESS_NAME, 'ora', 'PX Coordinator', MO.PROCESS_NAME) PROCESS_NAME, MO.SID, MO.SESSION_ SERIAL#, MO.PX_SERVER_GROUP, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, MO.PX_SERVER#, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME, MAX(MO.IO_REQS) MAX_IO_REQS, MAX(MO.IO_BYTES) MAX_IO_BYTES, MAX(MO.BUFFER_GETS) MAX_BUFFER_GETS, MAX(MO.ELAPSED_TIME) MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.ACTIVITY_COUNT)) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.IMQ_COUNT)) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.WAIT_COUNT)) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.CPU_COUNT)) CPU_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT)) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(ASH0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, MAX(DECODE(MO.ELAPSED_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.ELAPSED_TIME)) ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.QUEUING_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.QUEUING_TIME)) QUEUING_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.CPU_TIME, 0, NULL, CPU_TIME)) CPU_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.FETCHES, 0, NULL, FETCHES)) FETCHES, MAX(DECODE(MO.BUF FER_GETS, 0, NULL, MO.BUFFER_GETS)) BUFFER_GETS, MAX(DECODE(MO.IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.IO_INTER_BYTES)) IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.READ_REQS, 0, NULL, MO.READ_REQS)) READ_REQS, MAX(DECODE(MO.READ_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.READ_BYTES)) READ_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.WRITE_REQS, 0, NULL, MO.WRITE_REQS)) WRITE_REQS, MAX(DECODE(MO.WRITE_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.WRITE_BYTES)) WRITE_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.IO_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.IO_BYTES)) IO_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)) APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)) CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)) CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)) USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)) PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.JAVA_EXEC_TIME)) JAVA_EXEC_TIME, MAX(DECO DE(MO.OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.OTHER_WAIT_TIME)) OTHER_WAIT_TIME FROM MONITOR_DATA MO, (SELECT ASH1.INST_ID, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME, SUM(ASH1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT)OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(ASH1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END FROM ASH_DATA ASH1 GROUP BY ASH1.INST_ID, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME) ASH0 WHERE MO.INST_ID = ASH0.INST_ID(+) AND MO.SID = ASH0.SESSION_ID(+) AND (:B69 = 1 OR :B68 = 1) GROUP BY MO.INST_ID, MO.KEY, MO.HAS_OTHER_XML, MO.PROCESS_NAME, MO.SID, MO.SESSION_SERIAL#, MO.PX_SERVER_GROUP, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, MO.PX_SERVER#, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME) PI WHERE (:B69 = 1) GROUP BY PI.INST_ID, PI.KEY, PI.HAS_OTHER_XML, PI.SID, PI.PROCESS_NAME, PI.SESSION_SERIAL#, PI.PX_SERVER_GROUP, PI.PX_SERVER_SET, PI.PX_SERVER#) P X_SESSION) PX_SESSIONS, (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "instances", XMLATTRIBUTES( MAX(PX_INSTANCE.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "max_activity_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.IMQ_COUNT) AS "max_imq_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.CPU_COUNT) AS "max_cpu_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.WAIT_COUNT) AS "max_wait_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "max_other_sql_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.ELAPSED_TIME) AS "max_elapsed_time", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.BUFFER_GETS) AS "max_buffer_gets", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.IO_REQS) AS "max_io_reqs", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.IO_BYTES) AS "max_io_bytes"), XMLAGG(PX_INSTANCE.PX_INSTANCES_XML ORDER BY INST_ID)) FROM (SELECT PI.INST_ID, MAX(PI.ELAPSED_TIME) ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(PI.IO_REQS) IO_REQS, MAX(PI.IO_BYTES) IO_BYTES, MAX(PI.BUFFER_GETS) BUFFER_GETS, SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHE R_SQL_COUNT, XMLELEMENT( "instance", XMLATTRIBUTES( INST_ID AS "inst_id"), XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'monitor' AS "type"), NVL2(MAX(ELAPSED_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MAX(ELAPSED_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(QUEUING_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MAX(QUEUING_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CPU_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MAX(CPU_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(JAVA_EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'other_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(FETCHES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MAX(FETCHES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(BUFFER_GETS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MAX(BUFFER_GETS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('disk_reads' AS " name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('direct_writes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(READ_BYTES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_BYTES)), NULL), CASE WHEN MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) IS NULL OR NVL(MAX(IO_BYTES), 0) = 0 OR MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) = MAX(IO_BYTES) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MAX(IO_BYTES)/ DECODE(MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES), 0, 1, MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES)), 2)) E ND), CASE WHEN :B33 = 1 AND SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR(MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START), :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR(MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END), :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND((MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END) - MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START)) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "count", SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) AS "imq_count", SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) AS "wait_count", SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) AS "cpu_count", SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), XMLAGG( NVL2(ACTIVITY_TYPE, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", PI.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), ACTIVITY_COUNT), NULL) ORDER BY PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE, PI.EVENT_NAME)) ELSE NULL END) PX_INSTANCES_XML FROM (SELECT MO.INST_ID, ASH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH.EVENT_NAME, ASH.ACTIVITY_COUNT, A SH.IMQ_COUNT, ASH.WAIT_COUNT, ASH.CPU_COUNT, ASH.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, ASH.ACTIVITY_START, ASH.ACTIVITY_END, MO.ELAPSED_TIME, MO.QUEUING_TIME, MO.CPU_TIME, MO.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, MO.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, MO.CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, MO.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, MO.PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, MO.JAVA_EXEC_TIME, MO.OTHER_WAIT_TIME, MO.FETCHES, MO.BUFFER_GETS, MO.IO_INTER_BYTES, MO.IO_BYTES, MO.READ_REQS, MO.READ_BYTES, MO.WRITE_REQS, MO.WRITE_BYTES, MO.IO_REQS FROM (SELECT MO0.INST_ID, SUM(MO0.ELAPSED_TIME) ELAPSED_TIME, SUM(MO0.QUEUING_TIME) QUEUING_TIME, SUM(MO0.CPU_TIME) CPU_TIME, SUM(MO0.FETCHES) FETCHES, SUM(MO0.BUFFER_GETS) BUFFER_GETS, SUM(MO0.IO_INTER_BYTES) IO_INTER_BYTES, SUM(MO0.IO_BYTES) IO_BYTES, SUM(MO0.READ_REQS) READ_REQS, SUM(MO0.READ_BYTES) READ_BYTES, SUM(MO0.WRITE_REQS) WRITE_REQS, SUM(MO0.WRITE_BYTES) WRITE_BYTES, SUM(MO0.IO_REQS) IO_REQS, SUM(MO0.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME) APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME) CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0. CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME) CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME) USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0.PLSQL_EXEC_TIME) PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, SUM(MO0.JAVA_EXEC_TIME) JAVA_EXEC_TIME, SUM(MO0.OTHER_WAIT_TIME) OTHER_WAIT_TIME FROM MONITOR_DATA MO0 GROUP BY MO0.INST_ID) MO, (SELECT ASH0.INST_ID, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME, SUM(ASH0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(ASH0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END FROM ASH_DATA ASH0 GROUP BY ASH0.INST_ID, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME) ASH, MONITOR_AGG WHERE MO.INST_ID = ASH.INST_ID(+) AND MONITOR_AGG.DIST_INST_COUNT > 0 ) PI GROUP BY PI.INST_ID)PX_INSTANCE) PX_INSTANCES FROM MONITOR_AGG)) ELSE NULL END, XPLAN_XML, CASE WHEN :B43 = 1 THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "plan_monitor", XMLATTRIBUTES(MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "max_activity_count ", MAX(PLI.OVERALL_MAX_IO_REQS) AS "max_io_reqs", MAX(PLI.OVERALL_MAX_IO_BYTES) AS "max_io_bytes", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_IMQ_COUNT) AS "max_imq_count", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_CPU_COUNT) AS "max_cpu_count", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_WAIT_COUNT) AS "max_wait_count", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "max_other_sql_count"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "operation", XMLATTRIBUTES( PLI.PLAN_LINE_ID AS "id", PLI.PARENT_ID AS "parent_id", PLI.OPERATION AS "name", PLI.OPTIONS AS "options", PLI.DEPTH AS "depth", PLI.POSITION AS "position", PLI.INACTIVE AS "skp", PLI.PX_TYPE AS "px_type"), NVL2(PLI.OBJECT_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "object", XMLATTRIBUTES(PLI.OBJECT_TYPE AS "type"), XMLFOREST(PLI.OBJECT_OWNER AS "owner"), XMLFOREST(PLI.OBJECT_NAME AS "name")), NULL), XMLFOREST(PLI.PARTITION_START AS "partition_s tart", PLI.PARTITION_STOP AS "partition_stop"), CASE WHEN PLI.CARDINALITY IS NULL AND PLI.BYTES IS NULL AND PLI.COST IS NULL AND PLI.TEMP_SPACE IS NULL AND PLI.TIME IS NULL THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "optimizer", NULL, NVL2(PLI.CARDINALITY, XMLFOREST(PLI.CARDINALITY AS "cardinality"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.BYTES, XMLFOREST(PLI.BYTES AS "bytes"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.COST, XMLFOREST(PLI.COST AS "cost"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.CPU_COST, XMLFOREST(PLI.CPU_COST AS "cpu_cost"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.IO_COST, XMLFOREST(PLI.IO_COST AS "io_cost"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.TEMP_SPACE, XMLFOREST(PLI.TEMP_SPACE AS "temp"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.TIME, XMLFOREST(PLI.TIME AS "time"), NULL)) END, XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('plan_monitor' AS "type"), NVL2(PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('first_active' AS "name"), TO_CHAR(FIRST_MOVE_TIME, :B12 )), NULL), CASE WHEN PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME != PLI.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('first_row' AS "name"), TO_CHAR(FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, :B12 )) ELSE NULL END, NVL2(PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('last_active' AS "name"), TO_CHAR(LAST_MOVE_TIME, :B12 )), NULL), CASE WHEN (PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL OR PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('duration' AS "name"), ROUND((LAST_MOVE_TIME - FIRST_MOVE_TIME) * 3600 * 24)+1) END, CASE WHEN (PLI.OVERALL_LAST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL OR PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('from_most_recent' AS "name"), ROUND((PLI.OVERALL_LAST_MOVE_TIME - PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME) * 3600 * 24)) END, NVL2(PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'from_sql_exec_start' AS "name"), ROUND( (FIRST_MOVE_TIME - :B8 ) * 3600*24)), NU LL), NVL2(PLI.PERCENT_COMPLETE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('percent_complete' AS "name"), PLI.PERCENT_COMPLETE), NULL), NVL2(PLI.TIME_REMAINING, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('time_left' AS "name"), PLI.TIME_REMAINING), NULL), CASE WHEN PLI.HAS_EXECUTED = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('starts' AS "name"), PLI.STARTS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.HAS_EXECUTED = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_starts' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_STARTS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_STARTS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_STARTS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.HAS_EXECUTED = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('dop' AS "name"), PLI.DOP) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN NEED_ROWS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "s tat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cardinality' AS "name"), PLI.OUTPUT_ROWS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.NEED_ROWS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS IS NOT NULL AND (PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME IS NOT NULL) THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_card' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MEM > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('memory' AS "name"), PLI.MEM) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MAX_MEM > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('max_memory' AS "name"), PLI.MAX_MEM) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MIN_MAX_MEM IS NOT NULL AND PLI.MAX_MEM > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'min_max_mem' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MIN_MAX_MEM/10 00000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MIN_MAX_MEM, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MIN_MAX_MEM/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('temp' AS "name"), PLI.TEMP) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MAX_TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('max_temp' AS "name"), PLI.MAX_TEMP) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MAX_TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('spill_count' AS "name"), PLI.SPILL_COUNT) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_MAX_TEMP IS NOT NULL AND PLI.MAX_TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_max_temp' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_MAX_TEMP/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_MAX_TEMP, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_MAX_TEMP/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.READ_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat" , XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), PLI.READ_REQS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_READ_REQS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.READ_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_read_reqs' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_REQS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_READ_REQS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_REQS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.READ_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), PLI.READ_BYTES) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.READ_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_read_bytes' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.WRITE_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), PLI.WRITE_REQS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.WRITE_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_write_reqs' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.WRITE_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), PLI.WRITE_BYTES) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.WRITE_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_write_bytes' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.IO_BYTES > 0 AND PLI.IO_BYTES != PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('io_inter_bytes' AS "name"), PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.IO_BYTES > 0 AND PLI.IO_BYTES != PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_io_inter_bytes' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.IO_BYTES > 0 AND PLI.IO_BYTES != PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(PLI.IO_BYTES / DECODE(PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, PLI .IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) ELSE NULL END), NVL2(STAT_GID, XMLELEMENT( "rwsstats", XMLATTRIBUTES( PLI.STAT_GID AS "group_id"), DECODE(GID_ROWNUM, 1, (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "metadata", NULL, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( ROWNUM AS "id", NAME AS "name", DESCRIPTION AS "desc", TYPE AS "type", DECODE(FLAGS, 0, NULL, FLAGS) AS "flags"), NULL) ORDER BY ID)) FROM V$SQL_MONITOR_STATNAME WHERE GROUP_ID = PLI.STAT_GID), NULL), NVL2(STAT1_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(1 AS "id"), STAT1_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT2_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(2 AS "id"), STAT2_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT3_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(3 AS "id"), STAT3_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT4_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(4 AS "id"), STAT4_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT5_VALUE, XMLELE MENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(5 AS "id"), STAT5_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT6_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(6 AS "id"), STAT6_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT7_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(7 AS "id"), STAT7_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT8_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(8 AS "id"), STAT8_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT9_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(9 AS "id"), STAT9_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT10_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(10 AS "id"), STAT10_VALUE), NULL)), NULL), CASE WHEN PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT > 0 AND :B33 = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR(PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_START, :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR(PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_END, :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND((PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_END - PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) * 3600*24) + 1 AS "duration", PLI.L INE_ACTIVITY_COUNT AS "count", PLI.LINE_IMQ_COUNT AS "imq_count", PLI.LINE_WAIT_COUNT AS "wait_count", PLI.LINE_CPU_COUNT AS "cpu_count", PLI.LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), PLI.ACTIVITY_TOTAL, PLI.PLAN_ACTIVITY_HISTO) ELSE NULL END) ORDER BY PLI.PLAN_LINE_ID) ) FROM (SELECT AT.MAX_LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, PM.OVERALL_MAX_IO_REQS, PM.OVERALL_MAX_IO_BYTES, AT.MAX_LINE_IMQ_COUNT, AT.MAX_LINE_CPU_COUNT, AT.MAX_LINE_WAIT_COUNT, AT.LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT, AT.MAX_LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT, PM.PLAN_LINE_ID, PM.PARENT_ID, PM.OPERATION, PM.OPTIONS, PM.DEPTH, PM.POSITION, PM.INACTIVE, CASE WHEN PM.OPERATION = 'PX COORDINATOR' AND :B23 = 'Y' AND (PM.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL OR AH.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL) THEN 'QC' WHEN PM.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL THEN TO_CHAR(PM.PX_SERVER_SET) WHEN AH.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL THEN TO_CHAR(AH.PX_SERVER_SET) WHEN (:B23 = 'N' OR (PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME IS NULL AND AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END IS NULL)) THEN NULL ELSE 'QC' END PX_TYPE, PM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_START, PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME, PM.OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END, AT.OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END, LEAST(NVL(AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_START, PM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME), NVL(PM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_START)) FIRST_MOVE_TIME, GREATEST(NVL(AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END, PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME), NVL(PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END)) LAST_MOVE_TIME, GREATEST(NVL(AT.OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END, PM.OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME), NVL(PM.OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END)) OVERALL_LAST_MOVE_TIME, CASE WHEN PM.STARTS IS NOT NULL AND PM.STARTS > 0 THEN 1 ELSE 0 END HAS_EXECUTED, PM.OBJECT_NAME, PM.OBJECT_TYPE, PM.OBJECT_OWNER, PM.PARTITION_START, PM.PARTITION_STOP, PM.CARDINALITY, PM.BYTES, PM.COST, PM.TEMP_SPACE, PM.TIME, PM.CPU_COST, PM.IO_COST, LO.PERCENT_COMPLETE, LO.TIME_REMAINING, PM.STARTS, PM .DOP, PM.MAX_STARTS, PM.OUTPUT_ROWS, PM.NEED_ROWS, PM.MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS, PM.MEM, PM.MAX_MEM, PM.MIN_MAX_MEM, PM.TEMP, PM.MAX_TEMP, PM.SPILL_COUNT, PM.MAX_MAX_TEMP, PM.READ_REQS, PM.MAX_READ_REQS, PM.READ_BYTES, PM.MAX_READ_BYTES, PM.WRITE_REQS, PM.MAX_WRITE_REQS, PM.WRITE_BYTES, PM.MAX_WRITE_BYTES, PM.IO_INTER_BYTES, PM.IO_BYTES, PM.MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, AT.LINE_IMQ_COUNT, AT.LINE_WAIT_COUNT, AT.LINE_CPU_COUNT, AT.ACTIVITY_TOTAL, AH.PLAN_ACTIVITY_HISTO, PM.STAT_GID, PM.GID_ROWNUM, PM.STAT1_VALUE, PM.STAT2_VALUE, PM.STAT3_VALUE, PM.STAT4_VALUE, PM.STAT5_VALUE, PM.STAT6_VALUE, PM.STAT7_VALUE, PM.STAT8_VALUE, PM.STAT9_VALUE, PM.STAT10_VALUE FROM (SELECT AT0.*, MAX(LINE_ACTIVITY_END) OVER() OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END, MAX(LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, MAX(LINE_IMQ_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_IMQ_COUNT, MAX(LINE_CPU_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_CPU_COUNT, MAX(LINE_WAIT_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_WAIT_COUNT, MAX(LINE_OT HER_SQL_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT FROM (SELECT AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID, MIN(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD1.IMQ_COUNT) LINE_IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD1.WAIT_COUNT) LINE_WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUM(AD1.CPU_COUNT) LINE_CPU_COUNT, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG(XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_TOTAL FROM (SELECT AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTH ER_SQL_COUNT, MAX(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, MAX(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, SUM(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 WHERE AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID IS NOT NULL GROUP BY AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID) AT0) AT, (SELECT AD2.PLAN_LINE_ID, MIN(AD2.PX_SERVER_SET) PX_SERVER_SET, MIN(AD2.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD2.LINE_ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD2.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD2.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD2.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD2.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, CASE WHEN :B29 = 1 AND SUM(AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_histogram", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B26 AS "bucket_interval", :B27 AS "bucket_count", TO_CHAR( :B20 , :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR(:B22 , :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND((:B22 -:B20 ) *3600*24) + 1 AS "duration"), XMLAGG(XMLELEMENT( "bucket", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD2.BUCKET_NUM AS "number"), AD2.ACTIVITY_BUCKET) ORDER BY AD2.BUCKET_NUM)) ELSE NULL END PLAN_ACTIVITY_HISTO FROM (SELECT AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD1.BUCKET_NUM, MIN(AD1.PX_SERVER_SET) PX_SERVER_SET, MIN(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, MIN(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD1.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD1.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD1.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG(NVL2(AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT), NULL) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_BUC KET FROM (SELECT AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(NVL2(AD0.ACTIVITY_START, AD0.PX_SERVER_SET, NULL)) PX_SERVER_SET, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, MIN(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD1.BUCKET_NUM) AD2 GROUP BY AD2.PLAN_LINE_ID) AH, (SELECT LO.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID PLAN_LINE_ID, DECODE(SUM(LO.TOTALWORK), 0, NULL, ROUND(SUM(LO.SOFAR)*100/SUM(LO.TOTALWORK))) PERCENT_COMPLETE, MAX(LO.TIME_REMAINING) TIME_REMAINING FROM GV$SESSION_LONGOPS LO, MONITOR_DATA MO WHERE (:B49 = 'Y' OR :B70 = 'DONE (ERROR)') AND LO.SQL_ID = :B9 AND LO.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND LO.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND LO.INST_ID = MO.INST_ID AND LO.SID = MO.SID GROUP BY LO.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID) LO, (SELECT PM0.*, CASE WHEN PM0.STARTS IS NULL OR PM0.STARTS = 0 OR PM0.OUTPUT_ROWS IS NULL THEN NULL ELSE 1 END NEED_ROWS, ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY PM0.STAT_GID ORDER BY PM0.PLAN_LINE_ID ) GID_ROWNUM, MAX(LAST_CHANGE_TIME) OVER() OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, MAX(MAX_IO_REQS) OVER() OVERALL_MAX_IO_REQS, MAX(MAX_IO_BYTES) OVER() OVERALL_MAX_IO_BYTES FROM (SELECT /*+ leading(mo) use_hash(plm) */ PLM.PLAN_LINE_ID PLAN_LINE_ID, PLM.PLAN_OPERATION OPERATION, PLM.PLAN_OPTIONS OPTIONS, MAX(PLM.PLAN_PARENT_ID) PARENT_ID, MAX(PLM.PLAN_DEPTH) DEPTH, MAX(PLM.PLAN_POSITION) POSITION, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OPERATION_INACTIVE) INACTIVE, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OBJECT_OWNER) OBJECT_OWNER, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OBJECT_NAME) OBJECT_NAME, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OBJECT_TYPE) OBJECT_TYPE, MAX(PLM.PLAN_COST) COST, MAX(PLM.PLAN_CARDINALITY) CARDINALI TY, MAX(PLM.PLAN_BYTES) BYTES, MAX(PLM.PLAN_CPU_COST) CPU_COST, MAX(PLM.PLAN_IO_COST) IO_COST, MAX(PLM.PLAN_TEMP_SPACE) TEMP_SPACE, MAX(PLM.PLAN_TIME) TIME, MAX(PLM.PLAN_PARTITION_START) PARTITION_START, MAX(PLM.PLAN_PARTITION_STOP) PARTITION_STOP, MIN(PLM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME) FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, MAX(PLM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME) LAST_CHANGE_TIME, MIN(PLM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME) MIN_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, MIN(NVL2(PLM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, NULL)) PX_SERVER_SET, COUNT(CASE WHEN PLM.PAR IS NOT NULL AND PLM.STARTS IS NOT NULL AND PLM.STARTS > 0 AND PLM.PLAN_LINE_ID != 0 AND PLM.PLAN_OPERATION != 'PX COORDINATOR' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) DOP, SUM(PLM.STARTS) STARTS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.STARTS * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_STARTS, SUM(PLM.OUTPUT_ROWS) OUTPUT_ROWS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.OUTPUT_ROWS * 10000000000 +PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_MEM) MEM, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_MEM) MAX_MEM, MIN(NVL2(PAR, PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_MEM * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MI N_MAX_MEM, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_TEMPSEG) TEMP, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_TEMPSEG) MAX_TEMP, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_TEMPSEG * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_MAX_TEMP, COUNT(PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_TEMPSEG) SPILL_COUNT, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS) READ_REQS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_READ_REQS, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES) READ_BYTES, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_READ_BYTES, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS) WRITE_REQS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_WRITE_REQS, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES) WRITE_BYTES, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_WRITE_BYTES, NVL(SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES), 0) + NVL(SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES), 0) IO_BYTES, SUM(NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS, 0) + NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS, 0)) MAX_IO_REQS, SUM(NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES, 0) + NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE _BYTES, 0)) MAX_IO_BYTES, SUM(PLM.IO_INTERCONNECT_BYTES) IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.IO_INTERCONNECT_BYTES * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(OTHERSTAT_GROUP_ID) STAT_GID, NVL(DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), 4, MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), 7, MIN(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), NULL), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE, NULL))) STAT1_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_2_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_2_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE, NULL))) STAT2_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_3_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), NULL), 6, M IN(OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_3_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE, NULL))) STAT3_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_4_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_4_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE, NULL))) STAT4_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_5_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_5_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE, NULL))) STAT5_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_6_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_6_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE, NULL))) STAT6_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_7_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_7_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE, NULL))) STAT7_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_8_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_8_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE, NULL))) STAT8_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_9_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + O THERSTAT_9_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_9_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE, NULL))) STAT9_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_10_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_10_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE, NULL))) STAT10_VALUE FROM (SELECT A.*, OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE * 10000000000000000 RMAX1, A.INST_ID * 1000000 + A.SID ES, DECODE(A.PROCESS_NAME, 'ora', NULL, 1) PAR FROM GV$SQL_PLAN_MONITOR A) PLM, MONITOR_DATA MO WHERE PLM.SQL_ID = :B9 AND PLM.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND PLM.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND PLM.INST_ID = MO.INST_ID AND PLM.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 AND PLM.KEY = MO.KEY GROUP BY PLM.PLAN_LINE_ID, PLM.PLAN_OPERATION, PLM.PLAN_OPTION S) PM0) PM WHERE AH.PLAN_LINE_ID(+) = PM.PLAN_LINE_ID AND AT.PLAN_LINE_ID(+) = PM.PLAN_LINE_ID AND LO.PLAN_LINE_ID(+) = PM.PLAN_LINE_ID AND (:B21 IS NULL OR PM.PLAN_LINE_ID = :B21 )) PLI) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B42 = 1 THEN DBMS_SQLTUNE.BUILD_STASH_XML( SESSION_ID=>:B19 , SESSION_SERIAL=>:B18 , SESSION_INST_ID=>:B17 , PX_MODE=>'yes', START_TIME=>:B20 , END_TIME=>:B22 , MISSING_SECONDS=> :B41 , INSTANCE_LOW_FILTER=>:B11 , INSTANCE_HIGH_FILTER=>:B10 , BUCKET_MAX_COUNT=>NULL, BUCKET_INTERVAL=>:B26 , REPORT_LEVEL=>'typical', CPU_CORES=>:B40 , IS_HYPER=>:B39 ) ELSE NULL END), (CASE WHEN :B38 = 1 THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "skewed_sessions", XMLATTRIBUTES( DECODE(MIN(INST_ID), NULL, :B17 , MIN(INST_ID)) AS "min_iid", DECODE(MAX(INST_ID), NULL, :B17 , MAX(INST_ID)) AS "max_iid"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "s", XMLATTRIBUTES( INST_ID AS "i"), SESSION_ID) ORDER BY INST_ID, SESSION_I D)) FROM (SELECT SESS.* FROM (SELECT DECODE(AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, :B17 , NULL, AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID) INST_ID, AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID SESSION_ID FROM ASH_DATA AD WHERE AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT IS NOT NULL GROUP BY AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID ORDER BY MAX(AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) DESC) SESS WHERE ROWNUM <= 100)) ELSE NULL END), (CASE WHEN :B37 = 1 THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "report_repository_summary", CASE WHEN MA.MAX_DBOP_NAME IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "dbop", XMLATTRIBUTES('F' AS "detail", MA.MAX_DBOP_NAME AS "dbop_name", TO_CHAR(MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 ) AS "dbop_exec_start", MA.MAX_DBOP_EXEC_ID AS "dbop_exec_id"), XMLFOREST( MA.MAX_STATUS AS "status", TO_CHAR(NVL(MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME), :B12 )AS "first_refresh_time", TO_CHAR(MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 )AS "last_refresh_time", MA.SUM_REFRESH_COUNT AS "refr esh_count", MA.MAX_INST_ID AS "inst_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_ID AS "session_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_SERIAL AS "session_serial", MA.MAX_USERID AS "user_id", MA.MAX_USERNAME AS "user", MA.MAX_CON_ID AS "con_id", MA.MAX_CON_NAME AS "con_name", MA.MAX_MODULE AS "module", MA.MAX_ACTION AS "action", MA.MAX_SERVICE_NAME AS "service", MA.MAX_CLIENT_ID AS "client_id", MA.MAX_CLIENT_INFO AS "client_info", MA.MAX_PROGRAM AS "program", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID AS "plsql_entry_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID AS "plsql_entry_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PL_OID AS "plsql_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_PROGID AS "plsql_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE AS "is_cross_instance", MA.MAX_PX_DOP AS "dop", MA.MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES AS "instances"), CASE WHEN MA.MAX_ERROR_NUMBER IS NULL THEN NULL ELSE XML ELEMENT( "error", XMLATTRIBUTES(MA.MAX_ERROR_NUMBER AS "number", MA.MAX_ERROR_FACILITY AS "facility"), MA.MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE) END, XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('monitor' AS "type"), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('duration' AS "name"), GREATEST(ROUND((MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME- NVL(MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME))*86400), LEAST(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME/1000000, 1), CEIL(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME/1000000))), DECODE(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME)), DECODE(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CPU_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CPU_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( " stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRI BUTES('other_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_FETCHES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MA.SUM_FETCHES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_BYTES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES)), CASE WHEN MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NULL OR MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES = MA.SUM_IO_ BYTES OR MA.SUM_IO_BYTES = 0 THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MA.SUM_IO_BYTES / DECODE(MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) END) ) ELSE XMLELEMENT( "sql", XMLATTRIBUTES( MA.MAX_SQL_ID AS "sql_id", TO_CHAR(MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, :B12 ) AS "sql_exec_start", MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_ID AS "sql_exec_id"), XMLFOREST(MA.MAX_STATUS AS "status", SUBSTR(MA.SQLMON_TEXT, 1, 100) AS "sql_text", TO_CHAR(MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 ) AS "first_refresh_time", TO_CHAR(MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 ) AS "last_refresh_time", MA.SUM_REFRESH_COUNT AS "refresh_count", MA.MAX_INST_ID AS "inst_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_ID AS "session_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_SERIAL AS "session_serial", MA.MAX_USERID AS "user_id", MA.MAX_USERNAME AS "user", MA.MAX_CON_ID AS " con_id", MA.MAX_CON_NAME AS "con_name", MA.MAX_MODULE AS "module", MA.MAX_ACTION AS "action", MA.MAX_SERVICE_NAME AS "service", MA.MAX_CLIENT_ID AS "client_id", MA.MAX_CLIENT_INFO AS "client_info", MA.MAX_PROGRAM AS "program", MA.MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE AS "plan_hash", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID AS "plsql_entry_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID AS "plsql_entry_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PL_OID AS "plsql_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_PROGID AS "plsql_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE AS "is_cross_instance", MA.MAX_PX_DOP AS "dop", MA.MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES AS "instances", MA.SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED AS "px_servers_requested", MA.SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED AS "px_servers_allocated"), XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('monitor' AS "type"), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('duration' AS "name"), GREATEST(ROUND((MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME- MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START)*86400), LEAST(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME/1000000, 1), CEIL(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME/1000000))), DECODE(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME)), DECODE(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CPU_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CPU_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('other_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_FETCHES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MA.SUM_FETCHES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_BYTES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES)), CASE WHEN MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NULL OR MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES = MA.SUM_IO_BYTES OR MA.SUM_IO_BYTES = 0 THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MA.SUM_IO_BYTES / DECODE(MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) END) ) END) FROM MONITOR_AGG MA) ELSE NULL END) FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN V1.XPLAN_XML IS NULL OR V1.XPLAN_ XML.EXISTSNODE('/error') > 0 THEN NULL ELSE V1.XPLAN_XML END XPLAN_XML FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN :B36 = 1 THEN DBMS_XPLAN.BUILD_PLAN_XML(TABLE_NAME=>'gv$sql_plan', PLAN_TAG=>'plan', FILTER_PREDS=>:B35 , FORMAT=>'-PROJECTION +ALIAS +ADAPTIVE') ELSE NULL END XPLAN_XML FROM DUAL) V1) CONST_VIEW
dtr4mnmuqjyqkINSERT INTO HXC_MOB_LOG (LINE, TEXT, USER_ID) VALUES (HXC_MOB_LOG_S.NEXTVAL, :B1 , FND_GLOBAL.USER_ID)
f7g96xjhudpztBEGIN HXC_TIMECARD.CREATE_TIMECARD (P_VALIDATE => :1 , P_BLOCKS => :2 , P_ATTRIBUTES => :3 , P_DEPOSIT_MODE => :4 , P_TEMPLATE => :5 , P_ITEM_TYPE => :6 , P_APPROVAL_PRC => :7 , P_LOCK_ROWID => :8 , P_TIMECARD_ID => :9 , P_TIMECARD_OVN => :10 , P_MESSAGES => :11 , P_CLA_SAVE => :12 ); END;
g22cn4nvvn83bbegin HXC_APPROVAL_WF_PKG.process_appl_periods (:v1, :v2, :v3, :v4, :v5); end;
gnhmcahkmrnzsINSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES ( ITEM_TYPE, ITEM_KEY, PROCESS_ACTIVITY, ACTIVITY_STATUS, ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE, ASSIGNED_USER, NOTIFICATION_ID, BEGIN_DATE, END_DATE, DUE_DATE, EXECUTION_TIME, OUTBOUND_QUEUE_ID ) VALUES ( :B13 , :B12 , :B11 , :B6 , :B10 , NULL, NULL, :B9 , :B8 , :B7 , DECODE(:B6 , :B5 , :B2 , :B4 , :B2 , :B3 , :B2 , NULL), :B1 )
gtrwx3zy64zm0 SELECT * FROM (SELECT erp.PARAMETER_ID AS PARAMETER_ID, nvl(erp.WEB_FRIENDLY_PROMPT, erp.PROMPT) AS WEB_PROMPT, erp.PROMPT AS PROMPT, erp.REQUIRE_RECEIPT_AMOUNT AS REQUIRE_RECEIPT_AMOUNT, nvl(erp.prompt, 'ITEM') AS ITEM_DESCRIPTION, nvl(erp.line_type_lookup_code, 'ITEM') AS LINE_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE, erp.CARD_EXP_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE AS CARD_EXP_TYPE_LOOKUP_CODE, nvl(erp.JUSTIFICATION_REQUIRED_FLAG, 'N') AS JUSTIFICATION_REQUIRED, erp.CALCULATE_AMOUNT_FLAG AS CALCULATE_AMOUNT_FLAG, erp.AMOUNT_INCLUDES_TAX_FLAG AS AMOUNT_INCLUDES_TAX_FLAG, erp.PA_EXPENDITURE_TYPE AS PA_EXPENDITURE_TYPE, erp.COMPANY_POLICY_ID, erp.CATEGORY_CODE, erp.END_DATE, erp.ITEMIZATION_REQUIRED_FLAG, erp.ITEMIZATION_ALL_FLAG, erp.RECEIPT_REQUIRED_FLAG, erp.data_capture_rule_id FROM AP_EXPENSE_REPORT_PARAMS erp, AP_EXPENSE_REPORTS er WHERE erp.EXPENSE_REPORT_ID = er.EXPENSE_REPORT_ID -- Include Expense Type if it either belongs to the requested Template -- or if it is marked as "Viewable From All Tempaltes AND (erp.EXPENSE_REPORT_ID = :1 OR erp.WEB_ENABLED_FLAG = 'Y') AND erp.CATEGORY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND (('PER_DIEM' = :2 AND erp.CATEGORY_CODE = 'PER_DIEM') OR ('MILEAGE' = :3 AND erp.CATEGORY_CODE = 'MILEAGE') OR (erp.CATEGORY_CODE <> 'PER_DIEM' AND erp.CATEGORY_CODE <> 'MILEAGE')) AND er.WEB_ENABLED_FLAG = 'Y' AND ('RO' = :4 OR (trunc(sysdate) <= trunc(nvl(er.INACTIVE_DATE, sysdate)) + nvl(fnd_profile.value('AP_WEB_POLICY_GRACE_PERIOD'), 0) AND trunc(sysdate) <= trunc(nvl(erp.END_DATE, sysdate)) + nvl(fnd_profile.value('AP_WEB_POLICY_GRACE_PERIOD'), 0)))) QRSLT ORDER BY WEB_PROMPT

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Statistics

Back to Top

Key Instance Activity Stats

StatisticTotalper Secondper Trans
db block changes138,185,27134,697.7814.61
execute count101,562,51725,501.9510.73
logons cumulative17,6494.430.00
opened cursors cumulative82,495,24820,714.238.72
parse count (total)19,836,3024,980.822.10
parse time elapsed31,4577.900.00
physical reads18,5204.650.00
physical writes2,674,489671.550.28
redo size22,343,093,7925,610,263.652,361.57
session cursor cache hits3,266,223820.140.35
session logical reads806,593,670202,532.5285.25
user calls42,812,35510,750.024.53
user commits9,339,5982,345.140.99
user rollbacks121,50830.510.01
workarea executions - onepass00.000.00
workarea executions - optimal4,588,3471,152.120.48


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats

StatisticTotalper Secondper Trans
Batched IO (bound) vector count1600.040.00
Batched IO (full) vector count00.000.00
Batched IO block miss count4980.130.00
Batched IO buffer defrag count00.000.00
Batched IO double miss count00.000.00
Batched IO same unit count3290.080.00
Batched IO single block count1510.040.00
Batched IO vector block count180.000.00
Batched IO vector read count90.000.00
Block Cleanout Optim referenced28,8237.240.00
CCursor + sql area evicted2040.050.00
CLI BG ENQ1,3260.330.00
CLI BG attempt Flush1,3260.330.00
CLI Flstask create1,3260.330.00
CLI Flush1,3260.330.00
CLI Imm Wrt00.000.00
CPU used by this session2,714,026681.480.29
CPU used when call started2,606,169654.400.28
CR blocks created2,526,760634.460.27
Cached Commit SCN referenced3,3010.830.00
Commit SCN cached364,22691.460.04
DBWR checkpoint buffers written2,671,561670.820.28
DBWR checkpoints150.000.00
DBWR object drop buffers written00.000.00
DBWR parallel query checkpoint buffers written00.000.00
DBWR revisited being-written buffer130.000.00
DBWR thread checkpoint buffers written2,671,561670.820.28
DBWR transaction table writes10,5792.660.00
DBWR undo block writes1,056,888265.380.11
DFO trees parallelized8,2482.070.00
Effective IO time00.000.00
HSC Heap Segment Block Changes23,783,3535,971.912.51
Heap Segment Array Inserts135,24933.960.01
Heap Segment Array Updates23,2175.830.00
IMU CR rollbacks950,124238.570.10
IMU Flushes1,308,674328.600.14
IMU Redo allocation size2,456,111,280616,719.96259.60
IMU commits8,075,9132,027.830.85
IMU contention869,546218.340.09
IMU ktichg flush8,0302.020.00
IMU pool not allocated49,32312.380.01
IMU recursive-transaction flush13,4193.370.00
IMU undo allocation size15,496,519,4963,891,115.571,637.92
IMU- failed to get a private strand49,32312.380.01
KTFB alloc req19,3644.860.00
KTFB alloc space (block)6,546,259,9681,643,740.33691.91
KTFB alloc time (ms)1,620,282406.850.17
KTFB apply req1,0490.260.00
KTFB apply time (ms)31,2967.860.00
KTFB commit req90.000.00
KTFB commit time (ms)7220.180.00
KTFB free req5310.130.00
KTFB free space (block)443,248111.300.05
KTFB free time (ms)6070.150.00
LOB table id lookup cache misses00.000.00
Misses for writing mapping00.000.00
Number of read IOs issued00.000.00
PX local messages recv'd110,93127.850.01
PX local messages sent110,93127.850.01
Parallel operations not downgraded8,2482.070.00
Requests to/from client42,718,07910,726.344.52
RowCR - row contention36,3199.120.00
RowCR attempts10,019,0412,515.741.06
RowCR hits11,009,4492,764.431.16
SMON posted for undo segment shrink460.010.00
SQL*Net roundtrips to/from client42,697,12010,721.084.51
TBS Extension: bytes extended5,771,362,3041,449,166.55610.01
TBS Extension: files extended860.020.00
TBS Extension: tasks created10.000.00
TBS Extension: tasks executed10.000.00
active txn count during cleanout4,082,2851,025.050.43
background checkpoints completed60.000.00
background checkpoints started60.000.00
background timeouts28,4547.140.00
branch node splits1,1220.280.00
buffer is not pinned count484,671,834121,699.2151.23
buffer is pinned count611,101,632153,445.2364.59
bytes received via SQL*Net from client7,181,866,8691,803,338.74759.09
bytes sent via SQL*Net to client6,509,982,4631,634,631.19688.08
calls to get snapshot scn: kcmgss103,959,21626,103.7510.99
calls to kcmgas13,371,2993,357.481.41
calls to kcmgcs54,176,87013,603.605.73
cell physical IO interconnect bytes51,791,994,36813,004,767.655,474.20
change write time38,3479.630.00
cleanout - number of ktugct calls3,051,101766.120.32
cleanouts and rollbacks - consistent read gets2,200,745552.600.23
cleanouts only - consistent read gets124,46631.250.01
cluster key scan block gets4,2241.060.00
cluster key scans2,4550.620.00
commit batch/immediate performed5,8271.460.00
commit batch/immediate requested5,8271.460.00
commit cleanout failures: block lost155,11538.950.02
commit cleanout failures: buffer being written2,7730.700.00
commit cleanout failures: callback failure59,01414.820.01
commit cleanout failures: cannot pin1,094,244274.760.12
commit cleanouts28,099,8077,055.752.97
commit cleanouts successfully completed26,788,6616,726.532.83
commit immediate performed5,8271.460.00
commit immediate requested5,8271.460.00
commit txn count during cleanout2,633,186661.180.28
consistent changes26,598,7466,678.842.81
consistent gets628,007,765157,690.3066.38
consistent gets direct00.000.00
consistent gets examination379,330,71495,248.4640.09
consistent gets examination (fastpath)378,825,06795,121.5040.04
consistent gets from cache628,007,487157,690.2366.38
consistent gets pin248,676,27562,441.6426.28
consistent gets pin (fastpath)240,981,91460,509.6225.47
cursor authentications720.020.00
cursor reload failures40.000.00
data blocks consistent reads - undo records applied25,467,1106,394.692.69
db block changes138,185,27134,697.7814.61
db block gets178,540,43744,830.8118.87
db block gets direct8830.220.00
db block gets from cache178,539,54944,830.5818.87
db block gets from cache (fastpath)85,928,61821,576.349.08
deferred (CURRENT) block cleanout applications4,033,2501,012.730.43
dirty buffers inspected00.000.00
doubling up with imu segment00.000.00
enqueue conversions39,4319.900.00
enqueue releases20,993,4905,271.382.22
enqueue requests20,995,5575,271.902.22
enqueue timeouts2,0560.520.00
enqueue waits163,25240.990.02
exchange deadlocks9,3252.340.00
execute count101,562,51725,501.9510.73
failed probes on index block reclamation00.000.00
fastpath consistent get quota limit12,4793.130.00
file io service time44,184,06511,094.454.67
frame signature mismatch00.000.00
free buffer inspected562,954141.360.06
free buffer requested3,709,896931.540.39
global enqueue gets sync00.000.00
heap block compress506,880127.280.05
hot buffers moved to head of LRU24,2516.090.00
immediate (CR) block cleanout applications2,325,206583.850.25
immediate (CURRENT) block cleanout applications989,155248.370.10
index crx upgrade (positioned)1,1940.300.00
index crx upgrade (prefetch)00.000.00
index fast full scans (direct read)00.000.00
index fast full scans (full)00.000.00
index fast full scans (rowid ranges)00.000.00
index fetch by key158,027,77039,680.1616.70
index scans kdiixs178,459,96919,700.998.29
java call heap collected bytes14,071,3763,533.271.49
java call heap collected count186,90546.930.02
java call heap gc count1000.030.00
java call heap live object count00.000.00
java call heap live object count max00.000.00
java call heap live size00.000.00
java call heap live size max00.000.00
java call heap object count186,90546.930.02
java call heap object count max186,90546.930.02
java call heap total size131,072,00032,911.6713.85
java call heap total size max131,072,00032,911.6713.85
java call heap used size14,071,3763,533.271.49
java call heap used size max14,071,3763,533.271.49
java session heap live size50,941,95212,791.335.38
java session heap live size max50,941,95212,791.335.38
java session heap used size50,941,95212,791.335.38
java session heap used size max50,941,95212,791.335.38
leaf node 90-10 splits19,5544.910.00
leaf node splits166,78641.880.02
lob reads6510.160.00
lob writes33,6718.450.00
lob writes unaligned33,6718.450.00
logical read bytes from cache6,607,221,489,6641,659,047,529.64698,356.14
logons cumulative17,6494.430.00
max cf enq hold time600.020.00
messages received1,569,736394.150.17
messages sent1,569,736394.150.17
min active SCN optimization applied on CR161,40140.530.02
no buffer to keep pinned count2720.070.00
no work - consistent read gets203,757,04651,162.6021.54
non-idle wait count55,371,23913,903.505.85
opened cursors cumulative82,495,24820,714.238.72
parse count (describe)50.000.00
parse count (failures)00.000.00
parse count (hard)1990.050.00
parse count (total)19,836,3024,980.822.10
parse time cpu26,4646.650.00
parse time elapsed31,4577.900.00
physical read IO requests18,5114.650.00
physical read bytes151,715,84038,095.2616.04
physical read total IO requests39,94210.030.00
physical read total bytes487,233,536122,342.4451.50
physical read total multi block requests00.000.00
physical reads18,5204.650.00
physical reads cache8,7712.200.00
physical reads cache prefetch90.000.00
physical reads direct9,7492.450.00
physical reads direct (lob)00.000.00
physical reads direct temporary tablespace00.000.00
physical reads prefetch warmup00.000.00
physical write IO requests1,204,048302.330.13
physical write bytes21,909,413,8885,501,368.322,315.73
physical write total IO requests3,015,732757.240.32
physical write total bytes51,304,760,83212,882,425.215,422.70
physical write total multi block requests92,46623.220.01
physical writes2,674,489671.550.28
physical writes direct3,0030.750.00
physical writes direct (lob)00.000.00
physical writes direct temporary tablespace6410.160.00
physical writes from cache2,671,486670.800.28
physical writes non checkpoint816,259204.960.09
pinned buffers inspected120.000.00
pinned cursors current3890.100.00
prefetch warmup blocks aged out before use00.000.00
prefetched blocks aged out before use00.000.00
process last non-idle time00.000.00
queries parallelized8,2362.070.00
recursive aborts on index block reclamation00.000.00
recursive calls165,491,73441,554.3317.49
recursive cpu usage1,015,673255.030.11
redo blocks checksummed by FG (exclusive)14,864,7453,732.481.57
redo blocks written46,049,34211,562.814.87
redo blocks written (group 0)43,675,02710,966.634.62
redo blocks written (group 1)2,373,651596.010.25
redo buffer allocation retries690.020.00
redo entries46,601,68311,701.504.93
redo log space requests970.020.00
redo ordering marks22,8505.740.00
redo size22,343,093,7925,610,263.652,361.57
redo size for direct writes1,3760.350.00
redo subscn max counts169,46842.550.02
redo synch long waits1480.040.00
redo synch time1,319,032331.200.14
redo synch time (usec)13,190,168,7303,311,999.891,394.15
redo synch time overhead (usec)202,641,38750,882.4621.42
redo synch time overhead count ( 2ms)2,578,552647.460.27
redo synch time overhead count ( 8ms)1,7310.430.00
redo synch time overhead count ( 32ms)1950.050.00
redo synch time overhead count (128ms)00.000.00
redo synch time overhead count (inf)00.000.00
redo synch writes2,583,184648.630.27
redo wastage473,340,076118,853.8550.03
redo write finish time3,592,885,977902,159.65379.75
redo write gather time59,413,60014,918.526.28
redo write info find2,580,466647.940.27
redo write info find fail00.000.00
redo write schedule time61,535,09615,451.226.50
redo write size count ( 4KB)454,528114.130.05
redo write size count ( 8KB)242,29260.840.03
redo write size count ( 16KB)240,08660.280.03
redo write size count ( 32KB)194,87348.930.02
redo write size count ( 128KB)178,44044.810.02
redo write size count ( 256KB)16,6364.180.00
redo write size count ( 512KB)2,2420.560.00
redo write size count (1024KB)600.020.00
redo write size count (inf)60.000.00
redo write time359,47890.260.04
redo write time (usec)3,594,770,086902,632.74379.95
redo write total time3,650,852,651916,714.85385.88
redo write worker delay (usec)45,859,05211,515.034.85
redo writes1,329,173333.750.14
redo writes (group 0)1,313,240329.750.14
redo writes (group 1)15,9274.000.00
redo writes adaptive all1,329,169333.750.14
redo writes adaptive worker1,329,163333.750.14
rollback changes - undo records applied23,7145.950.00
rollbacks only - consistent read gets90,13722.630.01
root node splits00.000.00
rows fetched via callback96,799,87024,306.0710.23
securefile allocation bytes00.000.00
securefile allocation chunks00.000.00
securefile bytes non-transformed967,151242.850.10
securefile direct read bytes00.000.00
securefile direct read ops00.000.00
securefile direct write bytes00.000.00
securefile direct write ops00.000.00
securefile number of non-transformed flushes3200.080.00
segment cfs allocations00.000.00
segment chunks allocation from disepnser00.000.00
segment dispenser allocations00.000.00
segment dispenser load empty00.000.00
segment dispenser load tasks00.000.00
segment prealloc bytes00.000.00
segment prealloc ops00.000.00
segment prealloc tasks00.000.00
segment prealloc time (ms)00.000.00
segment prealloc ufs2cfs bytes00.000.00
segment total chunk allocation00.000.00
session connect time00.000.00
session cursor cache hits3,266,223820.140.35
session logical reads806,593,670202,532.5285.25
shared hash latch upgrades - no wait9,555,5042,399.351.01
shared hash latch upgrades - wait17,4864.390.00
shared io pool buffer get success00.000.00
sorts (disk)00.000.00
sorts (memory)16,088,8764,039.851.70
sorts (rows)42,482,35410,667.154.49
sql area evicted1930.050.00
sql area purged40.000.00
summed dirty queue length00.000.00
switch current to new buffer322,59481.000.03
table fetch by rowid460,019,158115,509.0248.62
table fetch continued row14,0283.520.00
table scan blocks gotten5,367,7161,347.810.57
table scan disk non-IMC rows gotten53,254,26313,371.945.63
table scan rows gotten53,258,81313,373.085.63
table scans (direct read)00.000.00
table scans (long tables)20.000.00
table scans (rowid ranges)00.000.00
table scans (short tables)5,580,7791,401.310.59
temp space allocated (bytes)104,857,60026,329.3311.08
total cf enq hold time4,2801.070.00
total number of cf enq holders6590.170.00
total number of times SMON posted1,3980.350.00
transaction rollbacks5,8251.460.00
transaction tables consistent read rollbacks30.000.00
transaction tables consistent reads - undo records applied410.010.00
undo change vector size7,452,867,8961,871,386.04787.74
user calls42,812,35510,750.024.53
user commits9,339,5982,345.140.99
user logons cumulative180.000.00
user logouts cumulative190.000.00
user rollbacks121,50830.510.01
workarea executions - onepass00.000.00
workarea executions - optimal4,588,3471,152.120.48
write clones created in background440.010.00
write clones created in foreground15,2063.820.00


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats - Absolute Values

StatisticBegin ValueEnd Value
logons current1,4341,435
opened cursors current78,39489,297
session cursor cache count1,613,8871,673,735
session pga memory11,985,798,70413,967,129,448
session pga memory max13,229,741,04015,410,614,536
session uga memory57,435,367,84860,617,773,696
session uga memory max582,665,260,904595,367,387,000
workarea memory allocated30,87430,874


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats - Thread Activity

StatisticTotalper Hour
log switches (derived)65.42


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

IO Stats

Back to Top

IOStat by Function summary

Function NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secWaits: CountAvg Tm(ms)
LGWR2M0.02.001M21.9G452.095.635M1.3M2.65
DBWR7M0.11.002M20.3G300.345.224M4301.92
Others311M5.23.078M5.4G2.261.395M23.6K0.97
Direct Reads76M2.45.019M5M0.15.001M0 
Buffer Cache Reads68M2.19.017M0M0.000M87291.11
Direct Writes0M0.000M13M0.39.003M0 
TOTAL:464M10.00.117M47.7G755.2212.258M1.4M2.61


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

IOStat by Filetype summary

Filetype NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secSmall ReadLarge Read
Log File0M0.000M21.9G451.945.633M0.00 
Data File154M4.95.039M20.4G301.525.237M1.72 
Control File304M4.89.076M43M0.69.011M0.32 
Temp File5M0.16.001M5M0.16.001M2.16 
TOTAL:463M10.00.116M42.3G754.3210.882M1.04 


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

IOStat by Function/Filetype summary

Function/File NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secWaits: CountAvg Tm(ms)
LGWR 2M0.02.001M21.9G451.955.633M1080.83
LGWR (Log File) 0M0.000M21.9G451.945.633M240.58
LGWR (Control File) 2M0.02.001M1M0.020M840.90
DBWR 7M0.11.002M20.3G300.165.221M4301.92
DBWR (Data File) 0M0.000M20.3G300.165.221M0 
DBWR (Control File) 7M0.11.002M0M0.000M4301.92
Others 311M5.23.078M5.4G2.261.395M20.9K0.94
Others (Data File) 15M0.47.004M5.4G1.431.383M19680.75
Others (Control File) 296M4.76.074M42M0.68.011M18.9K0.96
Others (Temp File) 0M0.000M5M0.16.001M0 
Direct Reads 76M2.45.019M5M0.15.001M0 
Direct Reads (Data File) 76M2.45.019M5M0.15.001M0 
Buffer Cache Reads 68M2.19.017M0M0.000M87271.11
Buffer Cache Reads (Data File) 63M2.03.016M0M0.000M80930.99
Buffer Cache Reads (Temp File) 5M0.16.001M0M0.000M6342.64
Direct Writes 0M0.000M13M0.39.003M0 
Direct Writes (Data File) 0M0.000M13M0.39.003M0 
TOTAL: 464M10.00.117M47.7G754.9112.253M30.2K1.00


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

Tablespace IO Stats

TablespaceReadsAv Rds/sAv Rd(ms)Av Blks/Rd 1-bk Rds/sAv 1-bk Rd(ms)% Opt ReadsWritesWrites avg/sAv Writes(ms)Buffer WaitsAv Buf Wt(ms)PDB Name
APPS_TS_TX_IDX 10,03831.861.0031.860.00 882,0352216.29171,3050.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA 2,33014.621.0014.590.00 126,935327.95202,0780.05 VOL1227
UNDOTBS1 606.671.0006.670.00 89,0082210.8679,1170.02  
APPS_TS_QUEUES 89001.251.0001.250.00 49,697124.99760.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE 1,42003.371.0003.390.00 19,60055.3213,8130.20 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED 92404.241.0004.240.00 16,63545.094130.07 VOL1227
APPS_TS_ARCHIVE 3902.561.0002.560.00 13,53735.012660.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX 20600.871.0400.860.00 1,334010.8500.00  
TEMP 63102.691.0002.69  63101.7100.00  
APPS_TS_SUMMARY 59902.541.0002.470.00 10500.2900.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA 27302.561.0002.560.00 4900.8200.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING 15602.631.0002.630.00 2800.7100.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP 12701.181.0001.180.00 2800.3600.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO 12001.331.0001.330.00 2100.4800.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX 3802.631.0002.370.00 6100.9800.00 VOL1227
CWMLITE 8001.131.0001.130.00 1400.0000.00 VOL1227
APPS_OMO 4001.251.0001.250.00 700.0000.00 VOL1227
GEOR_TBS 2401.251.0001.250.00 1200.0000.00 VOL1227
DCM 1201.671.0001.670.00 1200.8300.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO_OLAP 1200.831.0000.830.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
B2B_DT 1201.671.0001.670.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
B2B_IDX 1200.831.0000.830.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
B2B_LOB 1202.501.0002.500.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
B2B_RT 1201.671.0001.670.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
BAM 1200.831.0000.830.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
NOETIX 1200.831.0000.830.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
NON_APPS_TS_DATA 1206.671.0006.670.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
OCATS 1202.501.0002.500.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
ODM_DATA 1206.671.0006.670.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
OLTS_ATTRSTORE 1201.671.0001.670.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_BATTRSTORE 1201.671.0001.670.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_CT_STORE 1201.671.0001.670.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
OLTS_DEFAULT 1200.831.0000.830.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
OLTS_SVRMGSTORE 1200.831.0000.830.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
ORABPEL 1201.671.0001.670.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
SYNCSERVER 1206.671.0006.670.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
UDDISYS_TS 1200.831.0000.830.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
WCRSYS_TS 1200.831.0000.830.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
XDB 1200.831.0000.830.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TOOLS 601.671.0001.670.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
CTXSYS 605.001.0006.670.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_CACHE 601.671.0001.670.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_META 601.671.0001.670.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
DSGATEWAY_TAB 601.671.0001.670.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
HTMLDB 603.331.0003.330.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
IAS_META 603.331.0003.330.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
MTR 601.671.0001.670.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
OPMOR 603.331.0003.330.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
OWAPUB 606.671.0006.670.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
PORTAL 601.671.0001.670.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_DOC 601.671.0001.670.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_IDX 601.671.0001.670.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_LOG 601.671.0001.670.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
RE 601.671.0001.670.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
USERS 606.671.0006.670.00 600.0000.00  


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

File IO Stats

TablespaceFilenameReadsAv Rds/sAv Rd(ms)Av Blks/Rd 1-bk Rds/sAv 1-bk Rd(ms)% Opt ReadsWritesWrites avg/sBuffer WaitsAv Buf Wt(ms)PDB Name
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-81 4001.251.0001.250.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-82 4001.001.0001.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-83 4001.251.0001.250.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-84 701.431.0001.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_OMO+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_omo_fno-105 4001.251.0001.250.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_ARCHIVE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_archive_fno-49 3902.561.0002.560.00 13,53732660.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_fno-11 4001.251.0001.250.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_fno-18 4001.251.0001.250.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_fno-193 4001.501.0001.500.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO_OLAP+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_olap_fno-189 1200.831.0000.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-102 4303.491.0003.490.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-104 4303.491.0003.490.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-106 4303.491.0003.490.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-110 4303.721.0003.720.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-112 3703.511.0003.510.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-113 3703.511.0003.510.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-114 3703.781.0003.780.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-116 3703.511.0003.510.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-126 3703.511.0003.780.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-129 3703.511.0003.510.00 9000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-130 3703.511.0003.510.00 43706250.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-131 3703.781.0003.510.00 35000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-134 3703.241.0003.510.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-142 3703.511.0003.510.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-143 3703.241.0003.510.00 374030.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-144 3703.241.0003.240.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-151 3703.241.0003.240.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-180 3703.241.0003.240.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-182 3703.241.0003.240.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-184 3703.241.0003.240.00 29102920.07 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-199 4403.411.0003.410.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-20 3604.171.0004.170.00 2,5901101.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-25 3603.331.0003.330.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-273 4403.181.0003.410.00 1,47001,7160.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-274 4403.181.0003.180.00 3,89814,7020.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-275 4403.181.0003.180.00 2,28012,6550.43 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-276 3803.951.0003.950.00 2,10912,5570.45 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-277 3802.891.0002.890.00 1,97501,2470.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-278 3802.891.0002.890.00 733010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-279 3802.631.0002.890.00 754000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-28 3603.611.0003.610.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-280 3802.891.0002.630.00 827000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-281 3802.631.0002.630.00 1,662050.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-87 3603.331.0003.330.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-92 3603.611.0003.610.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-93 3603.331.0003.330.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-94 3603.331.0003.330.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-125 3902.821.0002.820.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-127 3902.311.0002.310.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-185 3902.561.0002.560.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-50 3902.561.0002.560.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-65 3902.821.0002.560.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-74 3902.311.0002.560.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-95 3902.561.0002.560.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-291 3902.561.0002.820.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-292 3902.561.0002.310.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-293 3902.561.0002.560.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-48 3902.821.0002.820.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-202 6501.541.0001.540.00 8,315250.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-203 7501.201.0001.330.00 7,289220.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-282 7301.371.0001.370.00 4,116130.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-283 6501.231.0001.230.00 3,381190.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-284 7601.181.0001.180.00 3,658130.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-285 7501.201.0001.200.00 3,969150.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-286 7901.141.0001.140.00 3,595180.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-287 8101.111.0001.110.00 3,781170.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-288 7001.141.0001.140.00 3,991120.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-289 6901.301.0001.300.00 3,8871100.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-29 4101.461.0001.460.00 147080.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-290 8201.101.0001.100.00 3,367140.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-51 3901.541.0001.280.00 2010100.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-10 3604.171.0004.170.00 519010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-296 3603.891.0003.890.00 536000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-297 3603.891.0003.890.00 577000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-298 3604.171.0004.170.00 549020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-299 3604.171.0003.890.00 537000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-30 3604.171.0004.170.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-300 3603.891.0003.890.00 601060.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-301 3603.891.0003.890.00 6780230.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-302 3604.171.0004.170.00 6770180.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-303 4204.051.0004.290.00 5790200.50 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-304 4204.051.0004.290.00 5230160.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-305 4204.051.0004.290.00 5060590.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-306 4204.291.0004.290.00 5140350.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-307 3604.441.0004.440.00 5060340.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-308 3604.721.0004.440.00 5450380.26 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-309 3604.441.0004.440.00 5220410.24 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-310 3604.441.0004.440.00 5110300.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-311 3604.441.0004.440.00 1,0470390.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-312 3604.441.0004.440.00 1,3610400.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-313 3604.441.0004.440.00 1,339060.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-314 3604.441.0004.170.00 1,167000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-315 3604.441.0004.440.00 1,271010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-45 3604.171.0004.440.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-8 3604.721.0004.440.00 1,003040.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-9 3604.171.0004.170.00 555000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-100 3802.371.0002.370.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-103 4502.441.0002.440.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-121 4502.441.0002.440.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-132 4502.441.0002.440.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-19 3802.631.0002.630.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-21 3802.631.0002.630.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-23 3802.891.0002.890.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-294 4502.441.0002.440.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-295 3902.561.0002.560.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-47 3802.631.0002.370.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-64 3802.371.0002.370.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-66 3802.631.0002.370.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-69 3802.631.0002.370.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-76 3802.631.0002.370.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-99 3802.371.0002.370.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TOOLS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tools_fno-7 601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-111 1805.561.0005.560.00 108000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-117 1805.561.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-118 2105.241.0004.760.00 3,560124,6200.08 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-119 1804.441.0004.440.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-120 1805.001.0004.440.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-122 1804.441.0004.440.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-123 1804.441.0004.440.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-124 2405.001.0005.000.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-135 2405.001.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-136 2405.001.0005.000.00 390010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-137 2405.001.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-138 2405.001.0004.580.00 39209280.03 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-139 2404.581.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-140 2405.001.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-141 2405.001.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-146 2405.001.0005.000.00 2,203180.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-147 2404.581.0004.580.00 2870370.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-148 2405.001.0004.580.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-149 2405.001.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-153 2504.801.0004.400.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-181 2504.801.0005.200.00 313000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-183 2504.801.0004.800.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-195 2404.581.0004.580.00 412020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-196 2404.581.0004.580.00 364020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-197 2404.581.0004.580.00 332050.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-198 2404.581.0004.580.00 362040.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-2 1206.671.0006.670.00 102000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-212 2504.401.0004.800.00 330040.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-213 3005.001.0005.000.00 468010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-214 3304.851.0004.850.00 401030.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-215 3005.001.0005.000.00 369010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-216 3104.841.0004.840.00 457020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-217 3005.001.0005.000.00 532030.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-218 3104.841.0004.840.00 480040.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-219 3005.001.0005.000.00 423060.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-22 1306.151.0006.150.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-220 3005.001.0004.670.00 353020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-221 3004.001.0004.000.00 417050.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-222 3004.001.0004.000.00 444000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-223 3004.001.0004.000.00 392050.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-224 3103.871.0003.870.00 9140190.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-225 3004.001.0004.000.00 532010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-226 3204.061.0004.060.00 578020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-227 3103.871.0003.870.00 600030.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-228 3004.001.0004.000.00 575030.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-229 3103.871.0003.550.00 523030.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-230 3303.641.0003.640.00 684050.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-231 3004.001.0003.670.00 722030.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-232 3004.001.0003.670.00 999080.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-233 3804.211.0004.210.00 555020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-234 3804.741.0004.470.00 622020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-235 3704.321.0004.320.00 538010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-236 3804.211.0004.210.00 564020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-237 3604.441.0004.440.00 643030.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-238 3704.051.0004.320.00 589020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-26 1205.831.0005.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-316 4903.671.0003.670.00 9,917216,6480.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-317 4303.951.0003.950.00 9,121218,5770.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-319 3904.101.0004.100.00 10,146316,9310.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-321 4004.001.0004.000.00 10,946318,4410.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-324 4403.861.0003.860.00 9,839218,2460.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-326 4503.781.0003.780.00 9,074216,4560.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-329 4103.901.0004.150.00 9,683216,0390.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-331 4303.721.0003.720.00 9,506217,5850.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-333 4603.701.0003.700.00 10,733318,1480.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-335 4003.751.0004.000.00 10,232319,2790.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-34 1405.001.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-35 1205.831.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-37 1205.831.0005.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-40 1205.001.0005.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-41 1205.831.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-42 1205.831.0005.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-46 1205.001.0005.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-52 1205.831.0005.000.00 390020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-53 1205.831.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-54 1205.001.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-55 1205.831.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-56 1205.831.0005.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-57 1205.001.0005.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-58 1205.831.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-68 1805.561.0006.110.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-72 1806.111.0006.110.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-75 1805.561.0005.560.00 169050.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-77 1805.561.0005.560.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-78 2404.581.0004.580.00 2,352110.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-79 1806.111.0005.560.00 6700130.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-86 1805.561.0006.110.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-88 1905.791.0005.790.00 272010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-89 1805.561.0005.560.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-90 1805.561.0005.560.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-96 1905.261.0005.260.00 110040.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-97 1905.261.0005.260.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-98 1805.561.0005.560.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-115 4403.641.0003.640.00 2,952100.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-128 4003.751.0003.750.00 1,722000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-133 4003.751.0003.750.00 2,7431860.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-145 3703.781.0003.780.00 868000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-150 4003.751.0003.750.00 4,8021960.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-179 4004.001.0004.000.00 3,3301110.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-187 4004.001.0003.750.00 8620110.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-200 4204.761.0004.520.00 63000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-201 4304.191.0004.420.00 35000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-206 4204.521.0004.520.00 54000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-210 4204.291.0004.290.00 25000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-239 5603.391.0003.390.00 845000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-24 3604.171.0004.170.00 772010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-240 5603.391.0003.570.00 557000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-241 5803.451.0003.450.00 759000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-242 5703.511.0003.680.00 974000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-243 4803.751.0003.750.00 1,184000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-244 5703.331.0003.330.00 1,217000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-245 5503.451.0003.270.00 1,230000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-246 5702.981.0003.160.00 1,550010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-247 5902.881.0002.880.00 1,238000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-248 6002.671.0002.500.00 1,275010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-249 5402.781.0002.780.00 1,594000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-250 5403.151.0003.150.00 1,646000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-251 6402.501.0002.500.00 2,2041120.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-252 5802.761.0002.760.00 2,4391150.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-253 5602.861.0003.040.00 1,709000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-254 6202.741.0002.900.00 1,765000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-255 5603.211.0003.210.00 2,134100.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-256 6603.181.0003.030.00 2,122110.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-257 6303.171.0003.170.00 1,956000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-258 6403.131.0002.970.00 2,095100.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-259 5203.461.0003.460.00 2,044100.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-260 5303.401.0003.580.00 1,971000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-261 5103.531.0003.530.00 2,4561390.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-262 5403.151.0003.330.00 2,089100.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-263 5903.051.0003.220.00 2,017100.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-264 5403.151.0003.330.00 1,988000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-265 5303.581.0003.580.00 1,925010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-266 6003.001.0003.000.00 2,314110.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-267 5903.391.0003.220.00 2,6701160.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-268 5103.331.0003.330.00 2,9961180.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-269 5603.211.0003.040.00 2,157100.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-27 3604.171.0004.170.00 1,097000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-270 5403.151.0003.150.00 1,900000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-271 5902.881.0002.880.00 2,153130.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-272 7402.841.0002.700.00 5,3001160.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-3 3704.321.0004.050.00 2,332100.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-318 70201.211.0001.210.00 76,5301917,9280.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-320 67601.141.0001.140.00 77,0661916,2390.03 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-323 67501.191.0001.200.00 77,0161917,0460.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-325 68901.231.0001.230.00 77,8412016,0090.09 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-328 71601.151.0001.150.00 77,0551916,9480.03 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-33 3703.511.0003.510.00 432000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-330 73401.171.0001.170.00 77,4191916,8110.03 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-332 69201.131.0001.130.00 78,5142017,8190.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-334 71601.131.0001.130.00 79,4892016,7410.03 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-336 69301.111.0001.110.00 80,0242018,3100.03 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-337 67501.161.0001.160.00 78,4392017,1100.03 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-39 4503.781.0003.780.00 907000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-44 4403.861.0003.860.00 771000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-59 4403.641.0003.860.00 605000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-60 4203.811.0003.810.00 972000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-61 3704.051.0004.050.00 410000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-62 4004.001.0004.000.00 1,115000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-63 3804.211.0004.470.00 3,374110.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-67 3804.211.0004.210.00 449000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-70 3704.051.0004.050.00 1,235000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-71 4203.811.0003.810.00 1,5200140.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-73 4103.661.0003.660.00 2,069100.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-80 3704.051.0004.050.00 589000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-85 4004.001.0003.750.00 2,064100.00 VOL1227
B2B_DT+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_dt_fno-166 1201.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
B2B_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_idx_fno-167 1200.831.0000.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
B2B_LOB+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_lob_fno-168 1202.501.0002.500.00 6000.00 VOL1227
B2B_RT+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_rt_fno-165 1201.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
BAM+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-bam_fno-170 1200.831.0000.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
CTXSYS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-ctxsys_fno-6 605.001.0006.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
CWMLITE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-cwmlite_fno-192 4001.001.0001.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
CWMLITE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-cwmlite_fno-31 4001.251.0001.250.00 7000.00 VOL1227
DCM+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-dcm_fno-107 601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
DCM+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-dcm_fno-162 601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_CACHE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-disco_ptm5_cache_fno-161 601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_META+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-disco_ptm5_meta_fno-160 601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
DSGATEWAY_TAB+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-dsgateway_tab_fno-163 601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
GEOR_TBS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-geor_tbs_fno-186 1201.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
GEOR_TBS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-geor_tbs_fno-191 1200.831.0000.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
HTMLDB+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-htmldb_fno-91 603.331.0003.330.00 6000.00 VOL1227
IAS_META+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-ias_meta_fno-159 603.331.0003.330.00 6000.00 VOL1227
MTR+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-mtr_fno-109 601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
NOETIX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-noetix_fno-190 1200.831.0000.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
NON_APPS_TS_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-non_apps_ts_data_fno-5 1206.671.0006.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OCATS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-ocats_fno-171 1202.501.0002.500.00 6000.00 VOL1227
ODM_DATA+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-odm_data_fno-38 1206.671.0006.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_ATTRSTORE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_attrstore_fno-173 1201.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_BATTRSTORE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_battrstore_fno-174 1201.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_CT_STORE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_ct_store_fno-175 1201.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_DEFAULT+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_default_fno-176 1200.831.0000.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_SVRMGSTORE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_svrmgstore_fno-177 1200.831.0000.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OPMOR+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-opmor_fno-101 603.331.0003.330.00 6000.00 VOL1227
ORABPEL+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-orabpel_fno-169 1201.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OWAPUB+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-owapub_fno-12 606.671.0006.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_fno-155 601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_DOC+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_doc_fno-156 601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_IDX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_idx_fno-157 601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_LOG+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_log_fno-158 601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
RE+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-re_fno-108 601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
SYNCSERVER+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-syncserver_fno-36 1206.671.0006.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/DATAFILE/sysaux.261.983155331 20600.871.0400.860.00 1,334000.00  
SYSAUX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-154 702.861.0002.860.00 17000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-207 702.861.0002.860.00 20000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-338 601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-339 603.331.0003.330.00 6000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-340 601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-341 603.331.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
TEMP+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/TEMPFILE/temp.264.983155565 63102.691.0002.69  63100   
UDDISYS_TS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-uddisys_ts_fno-172 1200.831.0000.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
UNDOTBS1+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/DATAFILE/undotbs1.263.983155401 606.671.0006.670.00 89,0082279,1170.02  
USERS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/DATAFILE/users.272.983156179 606.671.0006.670.00 6000.00  
WCRSYS_TS+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-wcrsys_ts_fno-164 1200.831.0000.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
XDB+DATA/VMCDB_PHX3M6/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-xdb_fno-188 1200.831.0000.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

Buffer Pool Statistics

Back to Top

Buffer Pool Statistics

PNumber of BuffersPool Hit%Buffer GetsPhysical ReadsPhysical WritesFree Buff WaitWrit Comp WaitBuffer Busy Waits
D13,422,408100807,380,9328,7792,675,14100469,094


Back to Buffer Pool Statistics
Back to Top

Checkpoint Activity

MTTR WritesLog Size WritesLog Ckpt WritesOther Settings WritesAutotune Ckpt WritesThread Ckpt Writes
002,675,177000


Back to Buffer Pool Statistics
Back to Top

Advisory Statistics

Back to Top

Instance Recovery Stats

Targt MTTR (s) Estd MTTR (s)Recovery Estd IOsActual RedoBlksTarget RedoBlksLog Sz RedoBlksLog Ckpt Timeout RedoBlksLog Ckpt Interval RedoBlksOpt Log Sz(M)Estd RAC Avail Time
B121186175124961100000135895322000676110000026053 
E118185525100009100000135895322041240010000026573 


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

MTTR Advisory

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Buffer Pool Advisory

PSize for Est (M)Size FactorBuffers (thousands)Est Phys Read FactorEstimated Phys Reads (thousands)Est Phys Read TimeEst %DBtime for Rds
D10,7520.101,3231.4146,328116424.00
D21,5040.202,6471.1236,71718439.00
D32,2560.303,9701.0835,37717326.00
D43,0080.395,2931.0333,90716104.00
D53,7600.496,6171.0233,57615829.00
D64,5120.597,9401.0233,41415695.00
D75,2640.699,2631.0233,40815690.00
D86,0160.7910,5871.0233,37615663.00
D96,7680.8911,9101.0233,36515654.00
D107,5200.9913,2331.0032,92415288.00
D109,0561.0013,4221.0032,84415221.00
D118,2721.0814,5570.9832,07014578.00
D129,0241.1815,8800.9531,08114232.00
D139,7761.2817,2030.9129,98914214.00
D150,5281.3818,5270.5417,72614013.00
D161,2801.4819,8500.5417,65014011.00
D172,0321.5821,1730.5417,63714011.00
D182,7841.6822,4970.5417,63714011.00
D193,5361.7723,8200.5417,63714011.00
D204,2881.8725,1430.5417,63714011.00
D215,0401.9726,4670.5417,63714011.00


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Summary

PGA Cache Hit %W/A MB ProcessedExtra W/A MB Read/Written
100.00111,5390


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Target Stats

PGA Aggr Target(M)Auto PGA Target(M)PGA Mem Alloc(M) W/A PGA Used(M) %PGA W/A Mem%Auto W/A Mem%Man W/A MemGlobal Mem Bound(K)
B20,4808,45013,126.4930.150.23100.000.001,048,576
E20,4806,73715,226.4930.150.20100.000.001,048,576


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Target Histogram

Low Optimal High OptimalTotal ExecsOptimal Execs1-Pass ExecsM-Pass Execs
2K4K4,478,3684,478,36800
64K128K88088000
128K256K73473400
256K512K4400
512K1024K113,741113,74100
1M2M79479400
2M4M58658600
8M16M2200


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Memory Advisory

PGA Target Est (MB)Size FactrW/A MB ProcessedEstd Extra W/A MB Read/ Written to Disk Estd PGA Cache Hit %Estd PGA Overalloc CountEstd Time
2,5600.131,649,659.01591,338.2974.003,198244,475,016
5,1200.251,649,659.01585,527.8874.003,039243,841,146
10,2400.501,649,659.0138,022.4998.00681184,112,654
15,3600.751,649,659.019,090.1399.000180,956,363
20,4801.001,649,659.019,090.1399.000180,956,363
24,5761.201,649,659.010.00100.000179,964,702
28,6721.401,649,659.010.00100.000179,964,702
32,7681.601,649,659.010.00100.000179,964,702
36,8641.801,649,659.010.00100.000179,964,702
40,9602.001,649,659.010.00100.000179,964,702
61,4403.001,649,659.010.00100.000179,964,702
81,9204.001,649,659.010.00100.000179,964,702
122,8806.001,649,659.010.00100.000179,964,702
163,8408.001,649,659.010.00100.000179,964,702


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Pool Advisory

Shared Pool Size(M)SP Size FactrEst LC Size (M)Est LC Mem ObjEst LC Time Saved (s)Est LC Time Saved FactrEst LC Load Time (s)Est LC Load Time FactrEst LC Mem Obj Hits (K)
8,7041.0082730,14010,498,4091.004,7541.001,004,873
8,9601.031,08336,38910,498,4191.004,7441.001,004,875
9,2161.061,33943,84710,498,4321.004,7311.001,004,878
9,4721.091,59551,47310,498,4421.004,7210.991,004,880
9,7281.121,85158,80010,498,4481.004,7150.991,004,881
9,9841.152,10767,23210,498,4541.004,7090.991,004,881
10,2401.182,36376,45510,498,4551.004,7080.991,004,881
10,4961.212,47680,54010,498,4551.004,7080.991,004,881
10,7521.242,47680,54010,498,4551.004,7080.991,004,881
11,0081.262,47680,54010,498,4551.004,7080.991,004,881
11,7761.352,47680,54010,498,4551.004,7080.991,004,881
12,8001.472,47680,54010,498,4551.004,7080.991,004,881
13,8241.592,47680,54010,498,4551.004,7080.991,004,881
14,8481.712,47680,54010,498,4551.004,7080.991,004,881
15,8721.822,47680,54010,498,4551.004,7080.991,004,881
16,8961.942,47680,54010,498,4551.004,7080.991,004,881
17,9202.062,47680,54010,498,4551.004,7080.991,004,881


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA Target Advisory

SGA Target Size (M)SGA Size FactorEst DB Time (s)Est Physical Reads
7,6800.06457,47932,843,495
15,3600.13457,47932,843,495
23,0400.19483,40046,329,034
30,7200.25483,35346,329,034
38,4000.31475,37436,715,743
46,0800.38474,28835,375,728
53,7600.44473,06033,907,624
61,4400.50473,06033,907,624
69,1200.56472,77733,575,905
76,8000.63472,63533,414,972
84,4800.69472,63533,408,403
92,1600.75472,63533,408,403
99,8400.81472,58833,375,560
107,5200.88472,58833,365,707
115,2000.94472,16332,843,495
122,8801.00472,16332,843,495
130,5601.06471,50232,068,389
138,2401.13471,17131,079,799
145,9201.19471,17129,989,395
153,6001.25471,17129,989,395
161,2801.31470,93517,725,634
168,9601.38470,93517,650,094
176,6401.44470,93517,650,094
184,3201.50470,93517,650,094
192,0001.56470,93517,636,957
199,6801.63470,93517,636,957
207,3601.69470,93517,636,957
215,0401.75470,93517,636,957
222,7201.81470,93517,636,957
230,4001.88470,93517,636,957
238,0801.94470,93517,636,957
245,7602.00470,93517,636,957


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Pool Advisory

Size for Est (MB)Size FactorEst Spill CountEst Spill Time (s)Est Unspill CountEst Unspill Time (s)
2560.500000
5121.000000
7681.500000
1,0242.000000
1,2802.500000
1,5363.000000
1,7923.500000
2,0484.000000
2,3044.500000
2,5605.000000
2,8165.500000
3,0726.000000
3,3286.500000
3,5847.000000
3,8407.500000
4,0968.000000
4,3528.500000
4,6089.000000
4,8649.500000
5,12010.000000


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Java Pool Advisory

Java Pool Size(M)JP Size FactrEst LC Size (M)Est LC Mem ObjEst LC Time Saved (s)Est LC Time Saved FactrEst LC Load Time (s)Est LC Load Time FactrEst LC Mem Obj Hits
2560.14539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
5120.29539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
7680.43539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
1,0240.57539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
1,2800.71539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
1,5360.86539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
1,7921.00539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
2,0481.14539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
2,3041.29539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
2,5601.43539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
2,8161.57539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
3,0721.71539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
3,3281.86539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
3,5842.00539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
3,8402.14539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471
4,0962.29539468,0571.004,7541.00373,471


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Statistics

Back to Top

Buffer Wait Statistics

ClassWaitsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg Time (ms)
data block383,515190
undo block46,51810
undo header32,53210
1st level bmb1,58500
segment header2,12900
extent map2400
2nd level bmb1800


Back to Wait Statistics
Back to Top

Enqueue Activity

Enqueue Type (Request Reason)RequestsSucc GetsFailed GetsWaitsWt Time (s)Av Wt Time(ms)
SQ-Sequence Cache 437,631437,6310118,583190.16
TX-Transaction (index contention) 17,82117,821017,79430.18
PS-PX Process Reservation 70,12770,0795910,08120.20
TX-Transaction (row lock contention) 12,54812,547112,27210.06
FB-Format Block 20,04020,04001,21500.40
HW-Segment High Water Mark 81,96681,96601,83200.10
TX-Transaction 9,840,6569,840,43301,06200.11
TX-Transaction (allocate ITL entry) 858508500.59
CR-Reuse Block Range (block range reuse ckpt) 3,2043,2040905.56
TM-DML 10,282,39410,281,72301040.00
RO-Multiple Object Reuse (fast object reuse) 90900902.22
BF-BLOOM FILTER (allocation contention) 180144361100.00
TO-Temp Object 102,252102,252000 
TT-Tablespace 36,87036,870000 
JS-Job Scheduler 26,70926,709000 
JS-Job Scheduler (queue lock) 26,70926,709000 
SE-Session Migration 17,79017,803000 
CF-Controlfile Transaction 4,6164,616000 
MR-Media Recovery 4,2584,258000 
SJ-KTSJ Slave Task Cancel (Slave Task Cancel) 2,7122,708000 
JS-Job Scheduler (q mem clnup lck) 2,2202,220000 
UL-User-defined 1,95881,95000 
DD-ASM Local Disk Group 1,4981,498000 
MC-SGA Log Operation (Securefile log) 1,3261,326000 
MF-SGA Log-Bkt Flush (flush bkgnd periodic) 1,3261,326000 
XR-Quiesce / Force Logging (database force logging) 1,3111,311000 
AE-Edition Lock (lock) 1,2511,251000 
RC-Result Cache: Enqueue (Result Cache: Contention) 1,1531,153000 
US-Undo Segment 1,0281,028000 
SR-Synchronized Replication 498498000 
PR-Process Startup 256256000 
JD-Job Queue Date 177177000 
CI-Cross-Instance Call Invocation 172172000 
PV-KSV slave startup (syncstart) 145145000 
CU-Cursor 133133000 
CT-Block Change Tracking (CTWR process start/stop) 8686000 
CT-Block Change Tracking (state) 8686000 
FD-Flashback Database (Flashback logical operations) 8686000 
FP-File Object (global fob contention) 8686000 
MV-Online Datafile Move (datafile move) 8686000 
SW-Suspend Writes 8686000 
XL-ASM Extent Fault Lock (fault extent map) 8686000 
JQ-Job Queue 7878000 
TH-Threshold Chain (metric threshold evaluation) 6363000 
WF-AWR Flush 4237500 
ZH-Compression Analyzer (compression analysis) 4040000 
WT-AWR CDB-Wide Table Lock 3636000 
TA-Instance Undo 2727000 
IS-Instance State 2525000 
TS-Temporary Segment 1818000 
TD-KTF map table enqueue (KTF dump entries) 1313000 
PW-Buffer Cache PreWarm (flush prewarm buffers) 1212000 
SH-Active Session History Flushing 1212000 
AF-Advisor Framework (task serialization) 77000 
KM-Scheduler 66000 
RS-Reclaimable Space (read alert level) 55000 
DR-Distributed Recovery 44000 
MW-MWIN Schedule 33000 
FU-DBFUS 11000 


Back to Wait Statistics
Back to Top

Undo Statistics

Back to Top

Undo Segment Summary

Undo TS#Num Undo Blocks (K)Number of TransactionsMax Qry Len (s)Max Tx ConcurcyMin/Max TR (mins)STO/ OOS uS/uR/uU/ eS/eR/eU
21,131.7610,529,9941,8101826.9/41.20/00/0/0/0/0/0


Back to Undo Statistics
Back to Top

Undo Segment Stats

End TimeNum Undo BlocksNumber of TransactionsMax Qry Len (s)Max Tx ConcyTun Ret (mins)STO/ OOS uS/uR/uU/ eS/eR/eU
12-Mar 18:54165,0211,532,9641,55818370/00/0/0/0/0/0
12-Mar 18:44163,2061,540,98395518270/00/0/0/0/0/0
12-Mar 18:34169,3161,573,9021,80617410/00/0/0/0/0/0
12-Mar 18:24144,5971,344,4611,81016410/00/0/0/0/0/0
12-Mar 18:14167,9411,570,4091,68618400/00/0/0/0/0/0
12-Mar 18:04164,0131,507,0271,45318360/00/0/0/0/0/0
12-Mar 17:54157,6661,460,2481,69715400/00/0/0/0/0/0


Back to Undo Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Statistics

Back to Top

Latch Activity

Latch NameGet RequestsPct Get MissAvg Slps /MissWait Time (s)NoWait RequestsPct NoWait Miss
AQ Background: interrupt command latch10.00 07400.00
AQ Coord jobx_kwsbgsgn latch1330.00 00 
AQ Sharded master pool latch1330.00 00 
AQ deq hash table latch10.00 00 
AQ dequeue txn counter latch1,9900.00 00 
ASM Keyed state latch5430.00 00 
ASM allocation6610.00 00 
ASM db client latch3,5920.00 00 
ASM map headers1,8920.00 00 
ASM map load waiting list4300.00 00 
ASM map operation freelist5300.00 00 
ASM map operation hash table7,414,0180.030.0100 
ASM network background latch4,9120.00 00 
ASM network state latch1,7250.00 00 
ASM remote client latch1690.00 00 
AWR Alerted Metric Element list127,1570.00 00 
Bloom filter list latch540.00 00 
Consistent RBA1,331,5520.000.1300 
DML lock allocation20,625,3720.010.0100 
Event Group Locks17,9970.010.0000 
FIB s.o chain latch1720.00 00 
FOB s.o list latch7,6330.00 00 
File State Object Pool Parent Latch10.00 00 
I/O Staticstics latch10.00 00 
ILM Stats Stripe Latch10.00 00 
ILM access tracking extent10.00 00 
ILM activity tracking latch10.00 00 
IM area sb latch10.00 00 
IM area scb latch10.00 00 
IM emb latch10.00 00 
IM seg hdr latch10.00 00 
IPC other latch300.00 00 
IPC stats buffer allocation latch5370.00 05500.00
In memory undo latch59,540,6901.380.41129,850,5610.00
JOX SGA heap latch16,2520.00 00 
JS Sh mem access10.00 00 
JS mem alloc latch920.00 00 
JS queue access latch930.00 00 
JS queue state obj latch53,4660.00 00 
JS slv state obj latch1690.00 00 
KCNIBR - invalid block range tree10.00 00 
KFC FX Hash Latch10.00 00 
KFC Hash Latch10.00 00 
KFCL LE Freelist10.00 00 
KFK SGA Libload latch1,0480.00 00 
KFMD SGA780.00 00 
KGNFS-NFS:SHM structure10.00 00 
KGNFS-NFS:SVR LIST10.00 00 
KJC message pool free list10.00 00 
KJC message pool pending avail list10.00 00 
KJCT flow control latch10.00 00 
KMG MMAN ready and startup request latch1,3260.00 00 
KSFS OFS ctx level parent latch10.00 00 
KSFS OFS req layer parent latch10.00 00 
KSFS OFS sess layer parent latch10.00 00 
KSFS id table parent latch10.00 00 
KSFS ksfs_node latch10.00 00 
KSFSD name cache parent latch10.00 00 
KSXR hang analysis phase 1 latch10.00 00 
KSXR hang analysis phase 2 latch10.00 00 
KTF sga latch260.00 03,4850.00
KTILM latch10.00 00 
KWQMN job cache list latch10.00 00 
KWQP Prop Status4980.00 00 
KWQS pqsubs latch15,6630.00 00 
KWQS pqueue ctx latch15,6720.210.0000 
Locator state objects pool parent latch10.00 00 
Lsod array latch8680.00 00 
MMON per PDB bit map latch70.00 00 
MQL Tracking Latch0  0780.00
Memory Management Latch10.00 01,3260.00
Memory Queue100.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #110.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #210.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #310.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #410.00 00 
Memory Queue Subscriber10.00 00 
Message cache latch10.00 00 
MinActiveScn Latch440.00 00 
Mutex10.00 00 
Mutex Stats10.00 00 
OS process2,3650.00 00 
OS process allocation9,4990.010.0000 
OS process: request allocation5430.00 00 
PL/SQL warning settings1,859,5790.010.0000 
PX hash array latch10.00 00 
Parent latch for dependency tracking10.00 00 
Policy Hash Table Latch20.00 00 
QMT10.00 00 
Real-time descriptor latch1,150,1110.150.0300 
Report Request stats latch5870.00 00 
Report Request struct latch9610.00 00 
Request holder compeltion list latch5150.00 00 
Result Cache: RC Latch332,313,5900.320.0120 
Result Cache: SO Latch32,3724.930.0000 
Retry Ht elm latch10.00 00 
Retry bkt latch10.00 00 
SGA Blackbox latch480.00 00 
SGA IO buffer pool latch10,7830.280.00011,1181.05
SGA Logging Bkt Latch70,2790.00 00 
SGA Logging Log Latch74,9590.00 03,9780.00
SGA blob parent10.00 00 
SGA bucket locks10.00 00 
SGA heap locks10.00 00 
SGA pool locks10.00 00 
SQL memory manager latch10.00 01,3110.00
SQL memory manager workarea list latch3,345,0170.000.0000 
SR Stats Stripe Latch10.00 00 
SR Stats main anchor latch8,6570.00 00 
Sched IM Job latch1700.00 00 
Sched InMem Job Cache20.00 00 
Shared B-Tree33,9450.000.0000 
Streams Generic10.00 00 
Subscriber Ht elm latch10.00 00 
Testing10.00 00 
Token Manager10.00 00 
Txn Ht elm latch10.00 00 
Txn bkt latch10.00 00 
WCR: sync10.00 00 
Write State Object Pool Parent Latch10.00 00 
X$KSFQP10.00 00 
XDB NFS Security Latch10.00 00 
XDB unused session pool10.00 00 
XDB used session pool10.00 00 
active checkpoint queue latch175,1121.200.0100 
active service list132,5251.540.0001,8270.00
begin backup scn array200.00 00 
bq:time manger info latch1420.00 00 
buffer pool10.00 00 
bufq statistics90.00 00 
business card10.00 00 
cache buffer handles1,908,3840.030.0000 
cache buffers chains1,598,214,1240.040.1233,252,9270.52
cache buffers lru chain3,457,7780.040.0509,174,4140.08
cache table scan latch90.00 090.00
call allocation228,2922.030.4500 
cas latch10.00 00 
change notification client cache latch10.00 00 
channel handle pool latch5800.00 00 
channel operations parent latch4,5430.00 020.00
checkpoint queue latch8,704,8890.090.0302,659,4190.01
client/application info1,217,3390.010.0000 
compile environment latch17,9750.020.0000 
corrupted undo seg latch77,1450.00 00 
cp handoff latch10.00 00 
cp pool latch10.00 00 
cp server hash latch10.00 00 
cp sga latch1690.00 00 
cp srv type state latch5080.00 00 
cp srv type wait latch10.00 00 
cvmap freelist lock10.00 00 
deferred cleanup latch1690.00 00 
dispatcher info1000.00 00 
dml lock allocation1690.00 00 
done queue latch10.00 00 
dtp latch2680.00 00 
dummy allocation35,3461.410.0100 
eighth spare latch - X parent10.00 00 
eleventh spare latch - children10.00 00 
enqueue freelist latch10.00 0776,9480.01
enqueue hash chains42,278,3580.130.0000 
enqueues1,1200.00 00 
error message lists42,9021.970.0000 
event stats latch17,6720.00 00 
fast space usage latch10.00 00 
fifteenth spare latch - children10.00 00 
file cache latch59,5740.040.0000 
first Audit Vault latch180.00 00 
flash file access latch10.00 00 
flashback copy10.00 00 
fourteenth spare latch - children10.00 00 
fourth Audit Vault latch10.00 00 
gc element10.00 00 
gcs commit scn state10.00 00 
gcs opaque info freelist10.00 00 
gcs partitioned table hash10.00 00 
gcs pcm hashed value bucket hash10.00 00 
gcs resource freelist10.00 00 
gcs resource hash10.00 00 
gcs resource scan list10.00 00 
gcs resource validate list10.00 00 
gcs shadows freelist10.00 00 
ges cached resource lists10.00 03,0510.00
ges domain table10.00 00 
ges enqueue table freelist10.00 00 
ges group table10.00 00 
ges process hash list2,4110.00 00 
ges process parent latch2690.00 00 
ges process table freelist5430.00 00 
ges resource hash list10.00 00 
ges resource scan list10.00 00 
ges resource table freelist10.00 00 
ges timeout list10.00 00 
ges value block free list10.00 00 
global KZLD latch for auth type mem in SGA180.00 00 
global ctx hash table latch1,368,8850.000.0000 
global tx hash mapping10.00 00 
granule from data transfer cache10.00 00 
granule operation10.00 00 
hash table column usage latch3250.00 021,5890.00
hash table modification latch950.00 00 
heartbeat check10.00 06350.00
heartbeat structure management0  01,9890.00
imc buf hdl lat10.00 00 
imc hash lat10.00 00 
imc sj lat10.00 00 
imc srchsp lat10.00 00 
imc-txn-wrk-lat10.00 00 
in-memory area latch10.00 00 
in-memory columnar segment hash table latch10.00 00 
in-memory columnar ts extent map chunk latch10.00 00 
in-memory global pool latch10.00 00 
internal temp table object number allocation latch30.00 00 
interrupt manipulation126,9760.960.0000 
intra txn parallel recovery10.00 00 
io pool granule metadata list10.00 00 
job workq parent latch790.00 0785.13
job_queue_processes free list latch2280.00 00 
job_queue_processes parameter latch130.00 00 
k2q lock allocation10.00 00 
kcb DW scan objtemp hash table latch10.00 00 
kcbtsemkid latch60.00 00 
kcn buffer chains10.00 00 
kdlx hb parent latch10.00 00 
kgb parent10.00 00 
kgnfs mount latch10.00 00 
kjci objects freelist latch10.00 00 
kjci process context latch10.00 049,7450.00
kjoedcso state object freelist latch1700.00 00 
kjoeq omni enqueue hash bucket latch10.00 00 
kjoer owner hash bucket10.00 00 
kokc descriptor allocation latch6660.00 00 
krso process latch1330.00 00 
ksbxic instance latch80.00 00 
ksfv messages10.00 00 
ksi resource reuse count10.00 00 
ksim group membership cache10.00 00 
kss move lock2930.00 00 
ksuosstats global area2680.00 01,4570.00
ksv allocation latch7520.00 00 
ksv class latch4,4744.180.0100 
ksv instance latch740.00 00 
ksv msg queue latch10.00 00 
ksxp shared latch5430.180.0000 
ksxp so latch5430.00 00 
ksz_so allocation latch5430.180.0000 
ktfbn latch1,7930.00 00 
ktm global data5,6190.00 00 
ktm prv jrnls10.00 00 
ktmpj HT ls10.00 00 
kwqbsn:qsga2,4480.120.0000 
kwslbmdl: metadata latch1330.00 00 
kwslbql: queue latch10.00 00 
kwsptQcachLt: queue cache latch10.00 00 
kwsptTrncTsksLt: trunc task latch10.00 00 
kwsptjobAdPtLt: AdPt list latch1,3120.00 00 
kxfxscanrate_latch10.00 00 
lgwr LWN SCN1,403,2650.030.0200 
list of block allocation290,1400.010.0000 
loader state object freelist2,6860.00 00 
lob segment hash table latch1740.00 00 
lob segment query latch20.00 00 
lock DBA buffer during media recovery10.00 00 
log write info0  01,330,7570.00
log write slave phase10,0200.00 00 
logical standby cache10.00 00 
logminer context allocation30.00 00 
logminer local10.00 00 
logminer work area10.00 00 
longop free list parent10.00 00 
managed standby latch1330.00 00 
mapped buffers lru chain10.00 00 
message bitmap latch10.00 00 
message pool operations parent latch1,6150.00 00 
messages3,732,0520.160.0100 
msg queue latch10.00 00 
multiblock read objects180.00 00 
name-service memory objects26,9040.00 00 
name-service namespace bucket32,5560.00 00 
name-service pending queue26,9040.00 00 
name-service request queue51,6580.00 00 
ncodef allocation latch1690.00 00 
ninth spare latch - X parent10.00 00 
object queue header freelist70,2380.00 00 
object queue header operation10,301,1370.040.0000 
object queue memory10.00 00 
object stats modification32,8120.010.5000 
parallel query alloc buffer148,4730.230.0009680.00
parallel query stats42,0955.850.0000 
parameter table management6,403,0220.030.0000 
peshm10.00 00 
pesom_free_list3,658,8550.000.0000 
pesom_hash_node3,932,5350.050.0000 
pesom_heap_alloc2240.00 00 
pkey global statistics10.00 00 
post/wait queue2,325,9310.030.0002,614,8440.09
process allocation19,9030.061.0002750.00
process group creation5430.550.0000 
process pkey statistics list10.00 00 
process queue92,6870.050.0000 
process queue reference2,662,8340.030.000237,5860.12
qmn task queue latch4,3001.440.0000 
query server freelists100,9430.00 00 
query server process20,6410.111.090210.00
queued dump request130.00 00 
queuing load statistics10.00 00 
recovery domain hash list10.00 00 
redo allocation24,389,1330.340.01046,586,0340.87
redo copy10.00 046,670,0870.03
redo writing4,644,6020.020.0300 
resmgr group change latch17,4780.010.0000 
resmgr:active threads35,3870.001.0000 
resmgr:actses change group17,6190.00 00 
resmgr:actses change state420.00 00 
resmgr:free threads list35,3451.840.0000 
resmgr:plan CPU method10.00 00 
resmgr:resource group CPU method10.00 00 
resmgr:schema config710.00 00 
resmgr:session queuing10.00 00 
rm cas latch10.00 00 
row cache objects80,847,1650.140.0003650.00
rules engine aggregate statistics31,2910.040.0000 
rules engine rule set statistics94,0720.020.0000 
rules engine rule statistics31,2900.00 00 
second Audit Vault latch10.00 00 
segmented array pool1720.00 00 
sequence cache22,682,2380.210.0000 
session allocation12,623,7970.010.01012,588,7380.01
session idle bit98,312,7480.000.0100 
session queue latch10.00 00 
session state list latch36,0150.680.0000 
session statistics35,3660.000.0000 
session switching4390.00 00 
session timer1,4190.00 00 
seventh spare latch - X parent10.00 00 
sga hash table parent latch10.00 00 
shard latch10.00 00 
shared pool4,783,7951.210.0802320.00
shared pool sim alloc30.00 00 
shared pool simulator2,7700.00 00 
sim partition latch10.00 00 
simulator hash latch34,783,8190.000.0400 
simulator lru latch2,675,1420.390.03032,069,9000.12
sixth spare latch - X parent10.00 00 
sort extent pool102,7870.030.0000 
space background task latch10,82961.490.5302,6760.11
state object free list20.00 00 
statistics aggregation1680.00 00 
subscriber Ht bkt10.00 00 
tablespace key chain10.00 00 
temp lob duration state obj allocation1500.00 00 
temporary table state object allocation1840.00 00 
tenth spare latch - X parent10.00 00 
test excl. parent l010.00 00 
test excl. parent2 l010.00 00 
test excl. parent2 lmid cln10.00 00 
test shared parent2 lmid10.00 00 
thirteenth spare latch - children10.00 00 
threshold alerts latch5900.00 00 
transaction allocation823,8720.000.0600 
twelfth spare latch - children10.00 00 
twenty-fifth spare latch - S par10.00 00 
twenty-first spare latch - S par10.00 00 
twenty-fourth spare latch - S par10.00 00 
twenty-second spare latch - S par10.00 00 
twenty-third spare latch - S par10.00 00 
undo global data58,270,7530.020.0100 
virtual circuit buffers10.00 00 
virtual circuit holder10.00 00 
virtual circuit queues10.00 00 


Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Sleep Breakdown

Latch NameGet RequestsMissesSleepsSpin Gets
Result Cache: RC Latch332,313,5901,055,8837,4371,050,081
In memory undo latch59,540,690822,624335,977487,866
cache buffers chains1,598,214,124599,64474,947525,684
row cache objects80,847,165113,987499113,488
redo allocation24,389,13381,85770381,154
shared pool4,783,79558,0154,69153,371
enqueue hash chains42,278,35854,65723454,423
sequence cache22,682,23848,43313648,300
simulator lru latch2,675,14210,40232910,073
undo global data58,270,7539,012698,943
checkpoint queue latch8,704,8898,1812177,964
space background task latch10,8296,6593,5403,143
messages3,732,0525,814535,761
call allocation228,2924,6312,0832,731
session idle bit98,312,7484,475324,444
object queue header operation10,301,1374,416224,394
DML lock allocation20,625,3722,946222,924
parallel query stats42,0952,46432,461
pesom_hash_node3,932,5352,11732,114
active checkpoint queue latch175,1122,110302,080
active service list132,5252,04152,036
ASM map operation hash table7,414,0181,996111,985
Real-time descriptor latch1,150,1111,767511,722
Result Cache: SO Latch32,3721,59621,594
cache buffers lru chain3,457,7781,397681,330
redo writing4,644,60298625961
process queue reference2,662,8348131812
post/wait queue2,325,9318113808
session allocation12,623,7977766770
resmgr:free threads list35,3456522650
cache buffer handles1,908,3846393636
dummy allocation35,3464983495
lgwr LWN SCN1,403,2653999390
ksv class latch4,4741871186
transaction allocation823,87234232
simulator hash latch34,783,81923122
query server process20,64122240
Consistent RBA1,331,55215213
process allocation19,90311110
object stats modification32,812211
resmgr:active threads35,387110


Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Miss Sources

Latch NameWhereNoWait Misses SleepsWaiter Sleeps
ASM map operation hash tablekffmDoDone_1088
ASM map operation hash tablekffmTranslate033
DML lock allocationktaiam01115
DML lock allocationktaidm0117
In memory undo latchktiFlush: child0197,335183,450
In memory undo latchkticmt: child0168,892123,852
In memory undo latchktichg: child01,37650,248
In memory undo latchktiFlushMe016690
In memory undo latchktiFlushTopTxn011726
In memory undo latchkticflush_20950
In memory undo latchkturbk07810,389
In memory undo latchktiTxnPoolFree05531
In memory undo latchktbgfc0545
In memory undo latchktbchg2ro012
PC and Classifier lists for WLMNo latch0250
Real-time descriptor latchkeomgAddNewEntry02638
Real-time descriptor latchkeomgFixGrabEntry02513
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization1205,2406,338
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization0102,017635
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization290169210
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization3803142
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization28021150
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization1405103
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization110410
Result Cache: SO LatchqesrcSO_Get022
active checkpoint queue latchkcbbacq: scan active checkpoints03030
active service listkswslogon: session logout066
active service listkswsigsn: get service name011
cache buffer handleskcbzgs022
cache buffer handleskcbzfs011
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: fast path exam037,8175,934
cache buffers chainskcbchg: cr pin change015,8962,451
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: fast path pin012,8718,296
cache buffers chainskcbget: new pin07,2301,121
cache buffers chainskcbchg: cr pin cleanout03,8164,593
cache buffers chainskcbgcur: fast path excl02,9461,994
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: slow path excl06213,130
cache buffers chainskcbgkcbcr0530824
cache buffers chainskcbzwb0420635
cache buffers chainskcbnlc04041,956
cache buffers chainskcbgcur: slow path0212118
cache buffers chainskcb_is_private01592,256
cache buffers chainskcbrls: pin release0877,899
cache buffers chainskcbbic107620
cache buffers chainskcbzgb: scan from tail. nowait0680
cache buffers chainskcbbxsv055162
cache buffers chainskcbgcur: fast path shr048104
cache buffers chainskcbchg: change complete0447,181
cache buffers chainskcb_post_apply0372,114
cache buffers chainskcbchg: aux pin03361
cache buffers chainskcbesc: escalate0305
cache buffers chainskcbget: flush imu02711
cache buffers chainskcbcge0183,266
cache buffers chainskcb_pre_apply0152,501
cache buffers chainskcbzpbuf01413,988
cache buffers chainskcbchg: cur pin change0132,707
cache buffers chainskcb_commit0106,095
cache buffers chainskcbrls: fast pin release093,420
cache buffers chainskcbget: fast path07187
cache buffers chainskcbso1: set no access05380
cache buffers chainskcbbic20415
cache buffers chainskcbget: release shr0329
cache buffers chainskcb_post_apply_101437
cache buffers chainskcbnew: new latch again010
cache buffers chainskcbrls010
cache buffers chainskcbzhngcbk1_1010
cache buffers lru chainkcbzgws0320
cache buffers lru chainkcbzgb0168
cache buffers lru chainkcbbic201451
cache buffers lru chainkcbzswcu038
cache buffers lru chainkcb_trim_hash_chain010
cache buffers lru chainkcbbxsv: move to being written010
cache buffers lru chainkcbgtcr:CR Scan:KCBRSKIP_2010
call allocationksuxds02,0782,058
call allocationksuprc0313
call allocationksudlc : rec call019
call allocationksuinfos_modact012
checkpoint queue latchkcbkubc_40136136
checkpoint queue latchkcbbwthc: thread checkpoint buffers05845
checkpoint queue latchkcbklbc_cql0120
checkpoint queue latchkcbbwdl: thread checkpoint queue01136
dummy allocationktcdod022
dummy allocationktcscnfy011
enqueue hash chainsksqgtl30146101
enqueue hash chainsksqrcl085131
enqueue hash chainsksqcmi: get hash chain latch after wait032
ksv class latchksvclsl: rdp - recycle010
messagesksaamb: after wakeup02740
messagesksarcv02310
messagesksarcv: after wait033
mostly latch-free SCNkcs024060
mostly latch-free SCNkcslcu3039
mostly latch-free SCNkcs01012
mostly latch-free SCNkcsnew_scn_rba010
object queue header operationkcbo_switch_mq_bg01519
object queue header operationkcbo_switch_q_bg054
object queue header operationkcbo_switch_cq032
object queue header operationkcbo_link_q020
object stats modificationksols_rank010
parallel query statskxfprst: KSLBEGIN:1033
pesom_hash_nodepesomopn_Open_And_Pin_Object#1032
post/wait queueksliwat:add:nowait020
post/wait queueksliwat:remove010
process allocationksufap: active procs0101
process allocationksu_reserve016
process queue referencekxfpqrsnd010
query server processkxfpGetSlaveStats0190
query server processkxfpicrel037
query server processkxfpg1srv0217
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_gen: redo allocation 106660
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_gen: redo allocation 20150
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_gen: redo allocation 309416
redo allocationkcrfw_post: more space07111
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_write: before write05175
redo allocationkcrfwnf:2010
redo writingkcrfwcr01825
redo writingkcrfw_post: rba scn pair070
resmgr:active threadskgskgtwt010
resmgr:free threads listkskthrcreate011
resmgr:free threads listkskthrsod011
row cache objectskqreqd: reget04372
row cache objectskqrpre: find obj041445
row cache objectskqreqd01652
sequence cachekdnssd011311
sequence cachekdnnxt: cached seq0207
sequence cachekdnss03112
session allocationksucri_int : SSO050
session allocationksuxds016
session idle bitksupucg: set busy0185
session idle bitksuxds01026
session idle bitksupop: clear busy085
shared poolkghfre04,5204,238
shared poolkghalo0159298
shared poolkghupr1012154
shared poolkghfrunp: clatch: nowait050
simulator hash latchkcbs_get_or_extract_simbufseq011
simulator lru latchkcbs_simbufseq0281329
simulator lru latchkcbs_simulate: simulate set0480
space background task latchktsj_grab_task02,9523,539
space background task latchktsj_detach_task05601
space background task latchktsjCreateTask030
transaction allocationktcxbr022
undo global dataktudba: KSLBEGIN04728
undo global datakturax060
undo global dataktudnx:child044
undo global dataktufrbs_20426
undo global dataktubnd_4030
undo global dataktucof: at start030
undo global dataktubnd_3011
undo global dataktusmupst: KSLBEGIN0110


Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Mutex Sleep Summary

Mutex TypeLocationSleepsWait Time (ms)
Library Cachekglpndl1 9598,10727,738
Library Cachekglpin1 446,80016,676
Library Cachekglpnal1 9033,7821,376
Library Cachekglhdgn2 1063,278263
Library Cachekgllkc1 572,872527
Library Cachekgllkdl1 851,543373
Cursor Pinkksfbc [KKSCHLFSP2]1,0591,159
Library Cachekglobpn1 71651258
Cursor Parentkksfbc [KKSPRTLOC32]625301
Cursor PinkksLockDelete [KKSCHLPIN6]543595
Library Cachekglget1 126941
Library Cachekglget2 214538
Cursor Pinkkslce [KKSCHLPIN2]122126
Cursor ParentkkscsCheckCursor [KKSPRTLOC37]4541
Library Cachekglhdgn1 622620
Cursor Pinkksfbc [KKSCHLPIN1]2628
Library CachekglGetHandleReference 123180
Cursor ParentkkscsPruneChild [KKSPRTLOC35]1416
Cursor ParentkkscsAddChildNode [KKSPRTLOC34]1019
hash tablekkshGetNextChild [KKSHBKLOC1]910
Cursor Pinkksxsccmp [KKSCHLPIN5]910
Library CachekglReleaseHandleReference 12480
Library CachekglLock 12130
hash tablekkscsSearchChildList [KKSHBKLOC2]33


Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Parent Latch Statistics

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Child Latch Statistics

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Segment Statistics

Back to Top

Segments by Logical Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#Logical Reads%TotalPDB Name
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX35429179720248,574,0966.02 VOL1227
HXCAPPS_TS_TX_DATA HXC_BLD_BLK_INFO_TYPES TABLE57298178293640,500,8485.02 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_SEED FND_COMPILED_MENU_FUNCTIONS_U1 INDEX3433543014931,200,6723.87 VOL1227
HXCAPPS_TS_TX_IDX HC_MOB_LOG_N1 INDEX4601669460166925,670,9443.18 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATA FND_GRANTS TABLE34691177975723,245,9682.88 VOL1227


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#Physical Reads%TotalPDB Name
HXCAPPS_TS_TX_IDX HC_MOB_LOG_N1 INDEX460166946016693,35018.09 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX3542917972021,0855.86 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_N1 INDEX256882725688271,0055.43 VOL1227
ICXAPPS_TS_TX_DATA ICX_TRANSACTIONS TABLE5087417803751030.56 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_PKWF_ITEM32INDEX PARTITION352921812281700.38 VOL1227


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Read Requests

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#Phys Read Requests%TotalPDB Name
HXCAPPS_TS_TX_IDX HC_MOB_LOG_N1 INDEX460166946016693,35018.10 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX3542917972021,0855.86 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_N1 INDEX256882725688271,0055.43 VOL1227
ICXAPPS_TS_TX_DATA ICX_TRANSACTIONS TABLE5087417803751030.56 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_PKWF_ITEM32INDEX PARTITION352921812281700.38 VOL1227


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by UnOptimized Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#UnOptimized Reads%TotalPDB Name
HXCAPPS_TS_TX_IDX HC_MOB_LOG_N1 INDEX460166946016693,35018.10 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX3542917972021,0855.86 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_N1 INDEX256882725688271,0055.43 VOL1227
ICXAPPS_TS_TX_DATA ICX_TRANSACTIONS TABLE5087417803751030.56 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_PKWF_ITEM32INDEX PARTITION352921812281700.38 VOL1227


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Optimized Reads

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Direct Physical Reads

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Writes

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#Physical Writes%TotalPDB Name
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_N1 INDEX25688272568827281,78410.54 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATA WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES TABLE35424177832080,6163.01 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX35429179720274,7842.80 VOL1227
HXCAPPS_TS_TX_IDX HC_MOB_LOG_N1 INDEX4601669460166964,6702.42 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_N1 INDEX1926363192636357,7922.16 VOL1227


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Write Requests

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#Phys Write Requests%TotalPDB Name
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_N1 INDEX25688272568827238,27219.79 VOL1227
HXCAPPS_TS_TX_IDX HC_MOB_LOG_N1 INDEX4601669460166938,4683.19 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_N1 INDEX1926363192636333,7832.81 VOL1227
ICXAPPS_TS_TX_IDX ICX_SESSION_ATTRIBUTES_U1 INDEX50863179933833,3382.77 VOL1227
HXCAPPS_TS_TX_IDX HXC_TIME_BUILDING_BLOCKS_FK2 INDEX2015992201599233,1102.75 VOL1227


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Direct Physical Writes

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Table Scans

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by DB Blocks Changes

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#DB Block Changes% of CapturePDB Name
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX3542917972029,990,60817.82 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_PKWF_ITEM4INDEX PARTITION3526418123129,157,10416.33 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATA WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES TABLE3542417783208,913,31215.90 VOL1227
APAPPS_TS_INTERFACE AP_EXPENSE_REPORT_LINES_ALL TABLE4200817792456,463,92011.53 VOL1227
APAPPS_TS_INTERFACE AP_EXPENSE_REPORT_LINES_N1 INDEX4201018232973,624,9926.47 VOL1227


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Row Lock Waits

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#Row Lock Waits% of CapturePDB Name
HXCAPPS_TS_TX_IDX HC_MOB_LOG_PK INDEX4601670460167014,57248.63 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATA FND_WEB_RESOURCE_AUDIT TABLE6018179601817912,39541.36 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX3542917972022,0046.69 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_N3 INDEX194596019459601750.58 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES_PKWF_ITEM4INDEX PARTITION3526418123121660.55 VOL1227


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by ITL Waits

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#ITL Waits% of CapturePDB Name
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX35429179720285100.00 VOL1227


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Buffer Busy Waits

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#Buffer Busy Waits% of CapturePDB Name
HXCAPPS_TS_TX_IDX HC_MOB_LOG_PK INDEX46016704601670116,88530.31 VOL1227
HXCAPPS_TS_TX_DATA HXC_MOB_LOG TABLE46016684601668108,04028.02 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATA WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES TABLE35424177832061,40415.92 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDX WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX35429179720240,00210.37 VOL1227
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATA FND_WEB_RESOURCE_AUDIT TABLE6018179601817923,5346.10 VOL1227


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Dictionary Cache Stats

CacheGet RequestsPct MissScan ReqsPct MissMod ReqsFinal Usage
dc_awr_control4240.000 21
dc_files4,3680.000 0340
dc_global_oids5,701,5840.000 047
dc_histogram_data1,5931.260 03,688
dc_histogram_defs4,19012.630 0173,465
dc_objects6,204,8480.000 5010,067
dc_profiles820.000 03
dc_props5,5940.000 06
dc_rollback_segments63,7770.000 0955
dc_segments39,3980.010 8019,742
dc_sequences319,9800.000 319,98064
dc_table_scns63,7120.000 01
dc_tablespaces1,794,6660.000 063
dc_users12,346,4870.00760.000389
outstanding_alerts860.000 121
sch_lj_oids811.230 033



Back to Top

Library Cache Activity

NamespaceGet RequestsPct MissPin RequestsPct MissReloadsInvali- dations
ACCOUNT_STATUS720.000 00
APP CONTEXT3150.002,696,963-0.0000
AUDIT POLICY380.00380.0000
BODY12,9710.0146,844,258-0.0010
CLUSTER200.00200.0000
DBLINK740.000 00
DIRECTORY490.00490.0000
EDITION1,2830.002,4680.0000
INDEX5710.005117.6590
JAVA DATA560.0063,0120.0000
JAVA RESOURCE560.00560.0000
PDB160.000 00
PIPE1,1910.001,1910.0000
QUEUE2,0170.0065,5610.0000
RULESET320.0031,2910.0000
SCHEMA990.000 00
SQL AREA1,306,9870.01109,731,011-0.024110
SQL AREA BUILD18360.110 00
SQL AREA STATS17783.6217783.6200
SUBSCRIPTION300.00300.0000
TABLE/PROCEDURE1,260,2960.0056,100,995-0.001880
TRANSFORMATION3980.003980.0000
TRIGGER111,9700.00690,2690.0010
USER PRIVILEGE660.00660.0000



Back to Top

Memory Statistics

Back to Top

Memory Dynamic Components

ComponentBegin Snap Size (Mb)Current Size (Mb)Min Size (Mb)Max Size (Mb)Oper CountLast Op Typ/Mod
ASM Buffer Cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 16K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 2K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 32K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 4K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 8K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT buffer cache109,056.00109,056.00108,288.00110,080.000SHR/IMM
Data Transfer Cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
In-Memory Area0.000.000.000.000STA/
KEEP buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
PGA Target20,480.0020,480.0020,480.0020,480.000STA/
RECYCLE buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
SGA Target122,880.00122,880.00122,880.00122,880.000STA/
Shared IO Pool512.00512.000.00512.000GRO/IMM
java pool1,792.001,792.001,792.001,792.000STA/
large pool2,048.002,048.002,048.003,840.000SHR/DEF
shared pool8,704.008,704.006,656.008,704.000GRO/IMM
streams pool512.00512.000.00512.000GRO/IMM


Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Memory Resize Operations Summary

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Memory Resize Ops

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Process Memory Summary

CategoryAlloc (MB)Used (MB)Avg Alloc (MB)Std Dev Alloc (MB)Max Alloc (MB)Hist Max Alloc (MB)Num ProcNum Alloc
BOther728.07 3.7311.18144144195195
Freeable160.060.000.991.379 161161
JAVA7.264.857.260.007811
SQL2.391.620.010.11110216024
PL/SQL1.180.690.010.030119368
EOther735.23 3.6611.02144144201201
Freeable160.940.001.001.389 161161
JAVA7.264.757.260.007811
PL/SQL1.080.590.010.030019368
SQL0.790.100.000.03010215923


Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA Memory Summary

SGA regionsBegin Size (Bytes)End Size (Bytes) (if different)
Database Buffers114,890,375,168 
Fixed Size7,662,000 
Redo Buffers260,771,840 
Variable Size13,690,209,872 

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA breakdown difference

PoolNameBegin MBEnd MB% Diff
javafree memory1,733.421,733.420.00
largePX msg pool792.00792.000.00
largefree memory1,255.631,255.630.00
sharedFileOpenBlock475.45475.450.00
sharedKKSSP188.18204.538.69
sharedKTI-UNDO135.10135.100.00
sharedMultiblock Index SO352.44352.440.00
sharedResult Cache484.01484.230.05
sharedSQLA119.60118.80-0.67
sharedVIRTUAL CIRCUITS148.05148.050.00
sharedbuffer handles137.33137.330.00
shareddb_block_hash_buckets704.00704.000.00
sharedenqueue127.48127.480.00
sharedevent statistics per sess640.29640.290.00
sharedfree memory1,763.711,760.24-0.20
sharedksunfy : SSO free list360.68360.680.00
sharedprivate strands259.77259.770.00
sharedprocs: ksunfy100.02100.020.00
sharedtransaction140.89140.890.00
sharedwrite state object82.4282.420.00
streamsfree memory511.36511.360.00
 buffer_cache109,056.00109,056.000.00
 fixed_sga7.317.310.00
 log_buffer248.69248.690.00
 shared_io_pool512.00512.000.00


Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)

Back to Top

Replication System Resource Usage

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

Replication SGA Usage

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

GoldenGate Capture

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

GoldenGate Capture Rate

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

GoldenGate Apply Reader

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

GoldenGate Apply Coordinator

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

GoldenGate Apply Server

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

GoldenGate Apply Coordinator Rate

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

GoldenGate Apply Reader and Server Rate

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

XStream Capture

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

XStream Capture Rate

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

XStream Apply Reader

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

XStream Apply Coordinator

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

XStream Apply Server

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

XStream Apply Coordinator Rate

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

XStream Apply Reader and Server Rate

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

Table Statistics by DML Operations

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

Table Statistics by Conflict Resolutions

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

Replication Large Transaction Statistics

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

Replication Long Running Transaction Statistics

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Replication Statistics (GoldenGate, XStream)
Back to Top

Streams Statistics

Back to Top

Streams CPU/IO Usage

Session TypeFirst LogonCPU time(s)User IO Wait time(s)SYS IO Wait time(s)
QMON Slave02-Mar-20 18:15:230.250.000.00
QMON Coordinator02-Mar-20 18:15:230.230.000.00


Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Capture

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Capture Rate

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Apply

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Apply Rate

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top