WORKLOAD REPOSITORY report for

DB NameDB IdInstanceInst numStartup TimeReleaseRAC
EBSCDB897425771ebscdb105-Jun-19 05:0612.1.0.2.0NO

Host NamePlatformCPUsCoresSocketsMemory (GB)
ebsdb1227Linux x86 64-bit 32 16 1 235.91

Snap IdSnap TimeSessionsCursors/SessionCDB
Begin Snap:65905-Jun-19 22:58:39787 5.2YES
End Snap:66706-Jun-19 01:00:12782 5.4YES
Elapsed:  121.57 (mins)   
DB Time:  1,942.31 (mins)   

Report Summary

Top ADDM Findings by Average Active Sessions

Finding NameAvg active sessions of the taskPercent active sessions of findingTask NameBegin Snap TimeEnd Snap Time
Top SQL Statements66.6859.73ADDM:897425771_1_66305-Jun-19 23:3305-Jun-19 23:42
Buffer Busy - Hot Objects66.6831.59ADDM:897425771_1_66305-Jun-19 23:3305-Jun-19 23:42
Top SQL Statements26.7862.96ADDM:897425771_1_66405-Jun-19 23:4206-Jun-19 00:04
CPU Usage66.6814.26ADDM:897425771_1_66305-Jun-19 23:3305-Jun-19 23:42
PL/SQL Execution66.6813.37ADDM:897425771_1_66305-Jun-19 23:3305-Jun-19 23:42

Load Profile

Per SecondPer TransactionPer ExecPer Call
DB Time(s): 16.0 0.1 0.00 0.19
DB CPU(s): 12.4 0.1 0.00 0.14
Background CPU(s): 0.1 0.0 0.00 0.00
Redo size (bytes): 6,004,534.4 25,131.5  
Logical read (blocks): 587,289.3 2,458.1  
Block changes: 39,445.9 165.1  
Physical read (blocks): 8.6 0.0  
Physical write (blocks): 523.4 2.2  
Read IO requests: 3.1 0.0  
Write IO requests: 72.8 0.3  
Read IO (MB): 0.1 0.0  
Write IO (MB): 4.1 0.0  
IM scan rows: 0.0 0.0  
Session Logical Read IM:    
User calls: 86.2 0.4  
Parses (SQL): 2,594.5 10.9  
Hard parses (SQL): 0.1 0.0  
SQL Work Area (MB): 27.7 0.1  
Logons: 0.6 0.0  
Executes (SQL): 14,687.1 61.5  
Rollbacks: 1.0 0.0  
Transactions: 238.9   

Instance Efficiency Percentages (Target 100%)

Buffer Nowait %: 99.79Redo NoWait %: 100.00
Buffer Hit %: 100.00In-memory Sort %: 100.00
Library Hit %: 100.07Soft Parse %: 99.99
Execute to Parse %: 82.33Latch Hit %: 99.48
Parse CPU to Parse Elapsd %: 76.54% Non-Parse CPU: 99.71
Flash Cache Hit %: 0.00

Top 10 Foreground Events by Total Wait Time

EventWaitsTotal Wait Time (sec)Wait Avg(ms)% DB timeWait Class
DB CPU 90.1K 77.3 
buffer busy waits6,633,27213.4K2.0111.5Concurrency
enq: TX - row lock contention125,207219617.541.9Application
enq: TX - index contention147,0651819.712.371.6Concurrency
resmgr:cpu quantum180,6621786.39.891.5Scheduler
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry11,643873.675.04.7Configuration
latch: cache buffers chains864,505689.60.80.6Concurrency
latch: redo allocation87,095426.14.89.4Other
enq: US - contention147,487334.32.27.3Other
latch: In memory undo latch449,452287.10.64.2Concurrency

Wait Classes by Total Wait Time

Wait ClassWaitsTotal Wait Time (sec)Avg Wait (ms)% DB timeAvg Active Sessions
DB CPU 90,086 77.312.4
Concurrency8,190,59816,3702.0014.02.2
Application127,4422,19617.231.90.3
Scheduler180,8801,7879.881.50.2
System I/O962,6981,6371.701.40.2
Other1,506,3531,4120.941.20.2
Configuration48,3451,03321.37.90.1
Commit16,075734.55.10.0
User I/O887,134400.05.00.0
Network593,79730.01.00.0

Host CPU

CPUsCoresSocketsLoad Average BeginLoad Average End%User%System%WIO%Idle
32 16 1 1.23 0.77 40.4 2.2 0.0 57.3

Instance CPU

%Total CPU%Busy CPU%DB time waiting for CPU (Resource Manager)
39.2 91.7 1.6

IO Profile

Read+Write Per SecondRead per SecondWrite Per Second
Total Requests: 260.9 18.1 242.8
Database Requests: 75.8 3.1 72.8
Optimized Requests: 0.0 0.0 0.0
Redo Requests: 168.0 0.0 168.0
Total (MB): 10.9 0.3 10.6
Database (MB): 4.2 0.1 4.1
Optimized Total (MB): 0.0 0.0 0.0
Redo (MB): 6.0 0.0 6.0
Database (blocks): 532.0 8.6 523.4
Via Buffer Cache (blocks): 517.6 0.7 516.9
Direct (blocks): 14.4 7.9 6.5

Memory Statistics

BeginEnd
Host Mem (MB): 241,574.2 241,574.2
SGA use (MB): 122,880.0 122,880.0
PGA use (MB): 2,548.8 2,596.1
% Host Mem used for SGA+PGA: 51.92 51.94

Cache Sizes

BeginEnd
Buffer Cache: 104,704M 104,704MStd Block Size: 8K
Shared Pool Size: 13,056M 13,056MLog Buffer: 254,660K
In-Memory Area: 0M 0M

Shared Pool Statistics

BeginEnd
Memory Usage %: 37.86 37.97
% SQL with executions>1: 99.21 99.28
% Memory for SQL w/exec>1: 98.68 98.91

Main Report


Back to Top

Wait Events Statistics

Back to Top

Time Model Statistics

Statistic NameTime (s)% of DB Time% of Total CPU Time
sql execute elapsed time116,307.0199.80 
DB CPU90,085.6077.3098.94
PL/SQL execution elapsed time9,092.917.80 
Java execution elapsed time4,859.804.17 
parse time elapsed403.720.35 
sequence load elapsed time68.790.06 
connection management call elapsed time22.120.02 
hard parse elapsed time12.540.01 
repeated bind elapsed time6.820.01 
hard parse (sharing criteria) elapsed time1.020.00 
inbound PL/SQL rpc elapsed time0.470.00 
PL/SQL compilation elapsed time0.450.00 
hard parse (bind mismatch) elapsed time0.010.00 
failed parse elapsed time0.010.00 
DB time116,538.33  
background elapsed time2,744.72  
background cpu time965.44 1.06
total CPU time91,051.04  


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Operating System Statistics

StatisticValueEnd Value
FREE_MEMORY_BYTES52,386,050,04857,716,166,656
INACTIVE_MEMORY_BYTES76,754,927,61661,663,170,560
SWAP_FREE_BYTES2,147,479,552 
BUSY_TIME9,926,005 
IDLE_TIME13,307,659 
IOWAIT_TIME10,399 
SYS_TIME514,735 
USER_TIME9,393,279 
LOAD11
RSRC_MGR_CPU_WAIT_TIME181,962 
PHYSICAL_MEMORY_BYTES253,308,944,384 
NUM_CPUS32 
NUM_CPU_CORES16 
NUM_CPU_SOCKETS1 
GLOBAL_RECEIVE_SIZE_MAX4,194,304 
GLOBAL_SEND_SIZE_MAX1,048,576 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_DEFAULT87,380 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_MAX134,217,728 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_MIN4,096 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_DEFAULT65,536 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_MAX134,217,728 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_MIN4,096 


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Operating System Statistics - Detail

Snap TimeLoad%busy%user%sys%idle%iowait
05-Jun 22:58:391.23     
05-Jun 23:04:048.0858.6555.503.0041.350.17
05-Jun 23:29:113.0066.7264.182.4033.280.06
05-Jun 23:33:0610.5555.6951.354.2244.310.08
05-Jun 23:42:2220.3687.3382.554.6412.670.04
06-Jun 00:04:345.3084.6282.272.2015.380.03
06-Jun 00:09:474.7314.0312.081.9385.970.07
06-Jun 00:15:592.2010.678.851.7989.330.06
06-Jun 01:00:120.773.692.251.4496.310.02


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Foreground Wait Class

Wait ClassWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)%DB time
DB CPU  90,086 77.30
Concurrency8,188,134016,3662.0014.04
Application127,44202,19617.231.88
Scheduler180,66201,7869.891.53
Other827,927311,1371.370.98
Configuration48,09121,03021.430.88
Commit15,9710734.540.06
System I/O56,4060510.900.04
User I/O878,4110340.040.03
Network590,845030.010.00


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Foreground Wait Events

EventWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)Waits /txn% DB time
buffer busy waits6,633,272 13,3572.013.8111.46
enq: TX - row lock contention125,207 2,19617.540.071.88
enq: TX - index contention147,065 1,82012.370.081.56
resmgr:cpu quantum180,662 1,7869.890.101.53
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry11,643 87475.040.010.75
latch: cache buffers chains864,505 6900.800.500.59
latch: redo allocation87,095 4264.890.050.37
enq: US - contention147,487 3342.270.080.29
latch: In memory undo latch449,452 2870.640.260.25
latch: enqueue hash chains38,346 1363.530.020.12
library cache: mutex X49,368 1322.670.030.11
enq: HW - contention29,268 1083.680.020.09
log file sync15,971 734.540.010.06
reliable message200,681 530.260.120.05
control file sequential read53,974 480.890.030.04
latch: undo global data41,525 461.110.020.04
buffer deadlock260,684100390.150.150.03
enq: SQ - contention6,034 376.150.000.03
latch free4,487 357.800.000.03
latch: row cache objects35,067 340.970.020.03
cursor: pin S3,094 196.270.000.02
latch: cache buffers lru chain1,919 168.130.000.01
enq: FB - contention7,531 151.930.000.01
db file sequential read21,045 140.670.010.01
cursor: pin S wait on X369 1336.310.000.01
rdbms ipc reply608 1118.500.000.01
KSV master wait13,317 80.640.010.01
Data file init write1,561 85.350.000.01
undo segment extension8519888.850.000.01
enq: TX - contention5,257 71.350.000.01
latch: shared pool3,048 61.960.000.01
utl_file I/O834,434 60.010.480.00
cursor: mutex X2,054 52.300.000.00
log file switch (private strand flush incomplete)295 415.240.000.00
change tracking file synchronous read7,296 40.560.000.00
latch: call allocation1,339 32.440.000.00
direct path read temp1,570 31.710.000.00
control file parallel write1,824 21.150.000.00
Disk file operations I/O17,690 20.090.010.00
PX Deq: Slave Session Stats3,437 10.400.000.00
SQL*Net more data to client35,686 10.040.020.00
SQL*Net message to client539,107 10.000.310.00
resmgr:internal state change138199.710.000.00
direct path write temp1,461 10.770.000.00
row cache lock705 11.340.000.00
SQL*Net more data from client16,052 10.050.010.00
wait list latch free233 12.800.000.00
latch: checkpoint queue latch60 19.410.000.00
kksfbc child completion1292041.260.000.00
kfk: async disk IO608 00.760.000.00
latch: cache buffer handles112 03.340.000.00
db file single write608 00.520.000.00
cursor: mutex S60 05.240.000.00
enq: PS - contention86 02.700.000.00
SQL*Net break/reset to client2,232 00.100.000.00
CSS initialization140 01.560.000.00
latch: object queue header operation34 05.420.000.00
library cache lock51 02.750.000.00
CSS operation: action205 00.660.000.00
latch: messages12 08.500.000.00
L1 validation610009.840.000.00
ASM file metadata operation4,864 00.010.000.00
CSS operation: query420 00.110.000.00
read by other session14 02.750.000.00
enq: RC - Result Cache: Contention3 012.150.000.00
db file scattered read11 02.230.000.00
PX Deq: Signal ACK EXT584 00.020.000.00
direct path read9 01.240.000.00
cursor: pin X1 09.330.000.00
enq: CF - contention1 07.650.000.00
direct path write8 00.920.000.00
latch: parallel query alloc buffer10 00.530.000.00
enq: BF - allocation contention28 00.180.000.00
library cache load lock10 00.440.000.00
SQL*Net message from client539,115 4,742,0818796.050.31 
Streams AQ: waiting for messages in the queue13,246100117,6218879.710.01 
pipe get8,75110036,4734167.880.01 
PL/SQL lock timer3,83010034,2438940.800.00 
jobq slave wait13,340996,649498.420.01 
PX Deq: Execution Msg18,036 22912.690.01 
PX Deq: Table Q Normal8,374 14317.030.00 
PX Deq: Table Q Sample960 4648.160.00 
PX Deq Credit: send blkd2,409 176.870.00 
PX Deq: Execute Reply6,519 10.090.00 
PX Deq: Msg Fragment126 01.110.00 
PX Deq: Parse Reply584 00.210.00 
PX Deq: Join ACK1,168 00.060.00 
PX Deq Credit: need buffer75 00.120.00 


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Background Wait Events

EventWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)Waits /txn% bg time
log file parallel write640,41601,3892.170.3750.61
LGWR wait for redo copy536,69601780.330.316.48
db file parallel write132,99101521.140.085.54
control file sequential read27,4390371.340.021.34
ASM file metadata operation22,3550321.450.011.18
latch: redo allocation5,7680274.760.001.00
oracle thread bootstrap46801226.370.000.45
control file parallel write4,366092.000.000.32
rdbms ipc reply6140812.770.000.29
reliable message21,262040.180.010.14
buffer busy waits1,686042.130.000.13
latch: redo writing2400311.180.000.10
direct path write temp1,878031.400.000.10
latch free1,368021.760.000.09
KSV master wait2,981020.750.000.08
os thread creation468024.770.000.08
db file sequential read1,464021.160.000.06
latch: cache buffers lru chain245015.460.000.05
db file scattered read608011.880.000.04
resmgr:cpu quantum218014.790.000.04
CGS wait for IPC msg70,91910010.010.040.02
latch: object queue header operation171013.430.000.02
log file sync104015.340.000.02
enq: US - contention258012.150.000.02
CSS initialization188012.910.000.02
latch: cache buffers chains220012.330.000.02
direct path write411011.240.000.02
PX Deq: Slave Join Frag2,858000.150.000.02
latch: checkpoint queue latch213002.050.000.02
CSS operation: action524000.700.000.01
Disk file operations I/O4,275000.070.000.01
PX Deq: Slave Session Stats2,274000.110.000.01
direct path read64003.630.000.01
change tracking file synchronous read153001.160.000.01
change tracking file synchronous write129001.350.000.01
CSS operation: data update224000.600.000.00
enq: CR - block range reuse ckpt80016.470.000.00
library cache: mutex X454000.270.000.00
CSS operation: data query258000.370.000.00
PX Deq: Signal ACK EXT2,274000.040.000.00
CSS operation: query540000.140.000.00
db file async I/O submit101,030000.000.060.00
latch: In memory undo latch33001.770.000.00
latch: undo global data64000.790.000.00
latch: messages31001.510.000.00
buffer deadlock6310000.650.000.00
PX Deq: Table Q qref960000.040.000.00
latch: row cache objects53000.570.000.00
latch: shared pool18001.670.000.00
latch: enqueue hash chains6004.930.000.00
undo segment extension310009.770.000.00
enq: PS - contention416000.070.000.00
asynch descriptor resize2,93510000.010.000.00
Data file init write7003.890.000.00
wait list latch free4006.500.000.00
latch: call allocation7003.640.000.00
log file single write24000.950.000.00
ADR block file read32000.540.000.00
log file sequential read24000.620.000.00
enq: XL - fault extent map3004.120.000.00
db file single write16000.700.000.00
ADR block file write10000.510.000.00
GCR CSS group query129000.030.000.00
PX qref latch29210000.010.000.00
SQL*Net message to client2,952000.000.000.00
enq: HW - contention11000.210.000.00
kfk: async disk IO2000.810.000.00
PX Idle Wait2,9080957,141329140.530.00 
rdbms ipc message657,20219157,996240.410.38 
Space Manager: slave idle wait11,9115137,0603111.390.01 
shared server idle wait1,21510036,46130009.370.00 
class slave wait21,190017,161809.880.01 
Streams AQ: qmn slave idle wait2,141014,5776808.390.00 
GCR sleep52,199714,575279.220.03 
DIAG idle wait73,97910014,523196.310.04 
LGWR worker group idle24014,278594907.880.00 
smon timer1,30707,3945657.300.00 
heartbeat redo informer7,29307,2941000.150.00 
ges remote message5,5921007,2941304.340.00 
lreg timer2,4291007,2943002.800.00 
wait for unread message on broadcast channel2,4311007,2943000.220.00 
PING1,683337,2934333.380.00 
AQPC idle2431007,29230006.870.00 
ASM background timer14,13207,291515.910.01 
Streams AQ: qmn coordinator idle wait2,245487,2883246.520.00 
pmon timer2,627917,2882774.320.00 
dispatcher timer1211007,26160009.950.00 
Streams AQ: waiting for time management or cleanup tasks916505,2805764.250.00 
PX Deq Credit: send blkd210421999.400.00 
SQL*Net message from client3,9460112.820.00 
PX Deq: Execute Reply10,008010.100.01 
PX Deq: Join ACK4,524010.220.00 
PX Deq: Parse Reply2,274000.200.00 
heartbeat monitor sleep10022.280.00 
PX Deq: Table Q Normal60000.030.00 


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram

  % of Waits
EventTotal Waits <1ms <2ms <4ms <8ms<16ms<32ms <=1s >1s
ADR block file read32100.0       
ADR block file write10100.0       
ADR file lock12100.0       
ASM background starting10100.0       
ASM file metadata operation27.2K86.510.22.7.5.1.0.2.0
CGS wait for IPC msg70.9K100.0.0 .0.0   
CSS initialization32848.8 30.518.01.51.2  
CSS operation: action72992.34.91.4.31.0.1  
CSS operation: data query25899.2 .4 .4   
CSS operation: data update22489.39.8.4 .4   
CSS operation: query96099.4.3.3     
Data file init write15681.33.325.659.29.51.0  
Disk file operations I/O22K99.3.2.3.1.1.0.0 
GCR CSS group query129100.0       
GCR CSS group update224100.0       
KSV master wait16.3K76.018.34.21.3.1.1.0 
L1 validation6    100.0   
LGWR all worker groups12100.0       
LGWR wait for redo copy536.7K96.3.7.81.01.0.3.0 
PX Deq Credit: free buffer8100.0       
PX Deq: Signal ACK EXT285899.9.1.0 .0   
PX Deq: Slave Join Frag285899.6.2.1.0.1   
PX Deq: Slave Session Stats571290.19.2.5.0.3   
PX Deq: Table Q qref96099.9   .1   
PX qref latch38899.5.5      
SQL*Net break/reset to client223299.2.3.2 .2   
SQL*Net message to client541.7K100.0.0.0.0.0   
SQL*Net more data from client16.1K100.0.0.0.0.0   
SQL*Net more data to client35.7K100.0.0.0 .0.0  
asynch descriptor resize2935100.0       
buffer busy waits6.6M89.72.41.61.71.91.21.5.0
buffer deadlock260.8K97.6.5.6.7.5.1.0 
change tracking file synchronous read744997.81.1.7.1.2 .0 
change tracking file synchronous write12976.714.05.42.31.6   
control file parallel write618936.254.72.82.72.7.8.0 
control file sequential read81.4K81.912.83.71.1.4.1.0 
cursor: mutex S60 38.315.021.723.31.7  
cursor: mutex X205180.7.9.31.313.72.9.2 
cursor: pin S3094 37.313.418.423.57.1.2 
cursor: pin S wait on X369 4.317.919.832.86.019.2 
cursor: pin X1    100.0   
db file async I/O submit101K100.0.0.0     
db file parallel write133K67.327.32.41.31.3.3.1 
db file scattered read61967.76.912.47.94.8.2  
db file sequential read22.5K96.22.21.0.3.4.0  
db file single write62499.2.6.2     
direct path read7352.116.46.89.612.32.7  
direct path read temp157021.568.74.81.53.2.4  
direct path write41981.49.82.91.93.3.7  
direct path write temp333986.28.12.01.51.8.4  
enq: BF - allocation contention2892.97.1      
enq: CF - contention1   100.0    
enq: CR - block range reuse ckpt8 12.5 25.025.025.012.5 
enq: DV - contention1100.0       
enq: FB - contention753183.74.22.93.03.91.21.0 
enq: HW - contention29.3K71.78.55.45.25.61.52.1.0
enq: PS - contention50297.0   2.01.0  
enq: RC - Result Cache: Contention3    100.0   
enq: SQ - contention603458.98.95.37.79.95.83.6 
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry11.6K1.6.81.42.76.314.572.6 
enq: TX - contention525989.91.71.61.92.71.7.4 
enq: TX - index contention147.1K24.710.810.310.515.818.49.6 
enq: TX - row lock contention125.2K3.75.313.048.921.15.72.3.1
enq: US - contention147.8K88.33.81.81.72.6.31.5.0
enq: XL - fault extent map3  33.366.7    
kfk: async disk IO61096.72.3.2.7 .2  
kksfbc child completion128.3     91.7 
latch free585647.06.87.712.013.69.33.7 
latch: In memory undo latch449.5K93.71.71.21.21.2.7.3 
latch: active service list6100.0       
latch: cache buffer handles11265.27.16.36.37.18.0  
latch: cache buffers chains864.7K90.72.32.02.01.8.9.3 
latch: cache buffers lru chain216419.46.013.222.827.69.11.8 
latch: call allocation134677.84.23.33.67.72.01.4 
latch: checkpoint queue latch27354.27.38.413.612.54.0  
latch: enqueue hash chains38.4K60.812.39.06.45.83.52.2 
latch: messages4365.12.37.07.014.04.7  
latch: object queue header operation20544.911.212.215.114.62.0  
latch: parallel query alloc buffer10100.0       
latch: redo allocation92.9K52.15.47.411.814.97.41.0 
latch: redo writing24010.82.910.820.432.918.83.3 
latch: row cache objects35.1K89.93.22.71.21.5.9.5 
latch: shared pool306674.78.43.84.75.82.0.5 
latch: undo global data41.6K90.22.21.51.62.41.5.5 
library cache load lock1090.0 10.0     
library cache lock5135.325.519.615.72.02.0  
library cache: mutex X49.8K76.21.31.93.313.33.6.4 
log file parallel write640.4K6.572.315.52.92.3.5.1 
log file sequential read24100.0       
log file single write2470.829.2      
log file switch (private strand flush incomplete)295.3 1.43.758.635.9  
log file sync16.1K17.438.523.77.86.14.71.8 
oracle thread bootstrap468    47.631.620.7 
os thread creation46832.140.64.94.37.79.01.5 
rdbms ipc reply1222   2.557.039.6.9 
read by other session1471.414.3  7.17.1  
reliable message222K97.3.7.6.6.7.1.0.0
resmgr:cpu quantum180.8K26.58.011.215.218.314.66.2 
resmgr:internal state change13      100.0 
row cache lock70587.93.53.52.12.1.4.3 
undo segment extension85755.0.1.41.327.38.57.5 
utl_file I/O833.3K100.0.0.0.0.0   
wait list latch free237 70.511.08.08.42.1  
AQPC idle243       100.0
ASM background timer14.1K47.211.21.55.818.73.21.511.0
DIAG idle wait74K    4.1.195.8 
GCR sleep52.2K      93.07.0
LGWR worker group idle24       100.0
PING168366.7      33.3
PL/SQL lock timer3829       100.0
PX Deq Credit: need buffer7598.7 1.3     
PX Deq Credit: send blkd242293.03.32.1.2.1.1 1.2
PX Deq: Execute Reply16.5K99.4.2.1.1.2.0.1 
PX Deq: Execution Msg18K74.910.86.04.31.71.4.5.4
PX Deq: Join ACK569299.5.2.1.1.1.0  
PX Deq: Msg Fragment12677.813.5  8.7   
PX Deq: Parse Reply285895.11.62.6.3.4   
PX Deq: Table Q Normal823597.0.9.4.4.4.1.0.7
PX Deq: Table Q Sample95997.2 .3.1   2.4
PX Idle Wait28586.71.8.82.12.22.810.772.8
SQL*Net message from client542.9K74.71.7.9.6.4.0.121.5
Space Manager: slave idle wait11.9K5.2.0.0.1.0.124.070.6
Streams AQ: qmn coordinator idle wait224552.1.0.0 .2  47.7
Streams AQ: qmn slave idle wait2140.0      100.0
Streams AQ: waiting for messages in the queue13.2K.0 .0   1.498.5
Streams AQ: waiting for time management or cleanup tasks91649.2  .1 .348.02.3
class slave wait21.2K31.65.410.722.418.54.52.44.5
dispatcher timer121       100.0
ges remote message5592       100.0
heartbeat monitor sleep1     100.0  
heartbeat redo informer7293      100.0 
jobq slave wait13.3K.0 .0.0.0.0100.0 
lreg timer2429       100.0
pipe get8752      8.391.7
pmon timer26271.0 .0.2.1.26.092.5
rdbms ipc message657.2K46.410.38.36.94.21.316.36.2
shared server idle wait1215       100.0
smon timer130712.9.2.3.3.5.945.938.9
wait for unread message on broadcast channel2431       100.0


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (64 msec to 2 sec)

  % of Total Waits
EventWaits 64ms to 2s<32ms<64ms<1/8s<1/4s<1/2s <1s <2s>=2s
ASM file metadata operation4599.8   .1.1.0 
Disk file operations I/O2100.0.0.0     
KSV master wait2100.0.0      
LGWR wait for redo copy80100.0.0      
buffer busy waits98.8K98.5.8.5.2.0.0.0.0
buffer deadlock8100.0.0      
change tracking file synchronous read1100.0 .0     
control file parallel write2100.0.0 .0    
control file sequential read10100.0 .0.0    
cursor: mutex X499.8.2      
cursor: pin S799.8.2      
cursor: pin S wait on X7180.83.35.49.21.1.3  
db file parallel write12899.9.0.0.1    
enq: CR - block range reuse ckpt187.512.5      
enq: FB - contention7999.0.9.2     
enq: HW - contention60997.9.61.3.1.0.0 .0
enq: SQ - contention21896.42.2.9.4.0   
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry845627.432.624.113.22.6.1  
enq: TX - contention2399.6.4      
enq: TX - index contention14.1K90.48.01.5.2.0   
enq: TX - row lock contention283397.71.9.4.0.0.0.0.1
enq: US - contention226798.5.01.4.1.0  .0
kksfbc child completion118.391.7      
latch free21496.33.6.1     
latch: In memory undo latch116199.7.3.0     
latch: cache buffers chains225099.7.2.0     
latch: cache buffers lru chain4098.21.8      
latch: call allocation1998.61.4      
latch: enqueue hash chains84197.81.8.4     
latch: redo allocation96199.01.0.0     
latch: redo writing896.72.9.4     
latch: row cache objects18099.5.4.1     
latch: shared pool1699.5.5      
latch: undo global data20199.5.5      
library cache: mutex X17699.6.4      
log file parallel write40399.9.0.0.0    
log file sync29198.21.6.1.1    
oracle thread bootstrap9779.314.56.2     
os thread creation798.51.5      
rdbms ipc reply1199.1.7.2     
reliable message29100.0.0.0.0   .0
resmgr:cpu quantum11.3K93.85.6.7     
resmgr:internal state change13  100.0     
row cache lock299.7  .3    
undo segment extension6492.54.42.8.2    


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (4 sec to 2 min)

  % of Total Waits
EventWaits 4s to 2m<2s <4s <8s<16s<32s< 1m< 2m>=2m
buffer busy waits9100.0.0      
enq: HW - contention1100.0.0      
enq: TX - row lock contention10299.9.0.0.0.0.0  
enq: US - contention4100.0.0      
reliable message1100.0.0      


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (4 min to 1 hr)

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Service Statistics

Service NameDB Time (s)DB CPU (s)Physical Reads (K)Logical Reads (K)
SYS$BACKGROUND66223,547
SYS$USERS58045
ebscdbXDB0000
ebscdb_phx3cd0000


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Service Wait Class Stats

Service NameUser I/O Total WtsUser I/O Wt TimeConcurcy Total WtsConcurcy Wt TimeAdmin Total WtsAdmin Wt TimeNetwork Total WtsNetwork Wt Time
SYS$BACKGROUND 107938333940000
SYS$USERS 17250800029200


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

SQL Statistics

Back to Top

SQL ordered by Elapsed Time

Elapsed Time (s)Executions Elapsed Time per Exec (s) %Total%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
30,870.8264482.3626.4995.860.024y08a52989vfk e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
20,582.55200102.9117.6626.520.000z318y6g3uagc e:ONT:cp:inv/INCTCW VOL1227 declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
16,624.1332519.5014.2699.210.01csrayyhmtf1jk e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 declare l_return_status VARCHA...
16,535.7610,0001.6514.1999.210.003wtnuzdm579hg e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 UPDATE RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT S...
15,486.9832483.9713.2955.610.008zfgv4ck11dw9 e:ONT:cp:fnd/FNDWFBG VOL1227 BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONC...
8,287.91299,9950.037.116.330.006pnyndffu3v18 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 INSERT INTO MTL_MATERIAL_TRAN...
6,157.7932192.435.2890.610.105t6wystf9zvbb e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
5,401.2832168.794.6399.170.006abn0zw8kkvtk e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 begin arp_etax_autoinv_util . ...
4,829.7319225.154.1499.120.0037f1qguwxw0sk e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_...
4,333.1234127.443.7289.400.010074pdmwb7fmv e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
4,047.5432126.493.4799.360.005dsv99085tx1k e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 SELECT /*+ leading(ct) index(c...
3,270.2899,9950.032.8127.120.00assndb4wqnd6r e:ONT:cp:inv/INCTCW VOL1227 BEGIN INV_TXN_MANAGER_PUB.rel_...
2,939.641,479,7830.002.5230.910.01cd9mbmqyf4qhp e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 UPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUS...
2,440.33299,9930.012.0928.180.100mdnts20d60yr e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 declare v_ret number := 0; be...
2,270.2799,9970.021.9597.570.014yak7x2zqz0dh e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 BEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.f...
2,212.00199,9950.011.9099.070.000wfry4rz1ygfk e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT /*+index (WDD WSH_DELIV...
1,991.872,985,6000.001.7198.880.007qh9zcbrq9ky7 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT 'Y' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...
1,680.1199,9990.021.443.620.0153j6qu1wu4673 e:ONT:cp:inv/INCTCW VOL1227 INSERT INTO MRP_RELIEF_INTERFA...
1,618.90319,9210.011.3999.340.006mu4cfrayu648 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT 'x' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...
1,435.293244.851.2330.880.00byaf6gyh7qg9v e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 declare ok_flag BOOLEAN ; BEGI...
1,333.50100,6700.011.143.530.00ak5crjygnpk60   VOL1227 UPDATE DBMS_LOCK_ALLOCATED SET...
1,248.541289.751.0799.020.003s3xp6fupjh7d e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 UPDATE MRP_ATP_SCHEDULE_TEMP S...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by CPU Time

CPU Time (s)Executions CPU per Exec (s)%TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
29,591.9364462.3732.8530,870.8295.860.024y08a52989vfk e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
16,492.7332515.4018.3116,624.1399.210.01csrayyhmtf1jk e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 declare l_return_status VARCHA...
16,405.1310,0001.6418.2116,535.7699.210.003wtnuzdm579hg e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 UPDATE RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT S...
8,612.7832269.159.5615,486.9855.610.008zfgv4ck11dw9 e:ONT:cp:fnd/FNDWFBG VOL1227 BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONC...
5,579.5132174.366.196,157.7990.610.105t6wystf9zvbb e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
5,457.7020027.296.0620,582.5526.520.000z318y6g3uagc e:ONT:cp:inv/INCTCW VOL1227 declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
5,356.4832167.395.955,401.2899.170.006abn0zw8kkvtk e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 begin arp_etax_autoinv_util . ...
4,787.0819224.935.314,829.7399.120.0037f1qguwxw0sk e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_...
4,021.4532125.674.464,047.5499.360.005dsv99085tx1k e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 SELECT /*+ leading(ct) index(c...
3,873.8334113.944.304,333.1289.400.010074pdmwb7fmv e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
2,215.1899,9970.022.462,270.2797.570.014yak7x2zqz0dh e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 BEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.f...
2,191.48199,9950.012.432,212.0099.070.000wfry4rz1ygfk e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT /*+index (WDD WSH_DELIV...
1,969.472,985,6000.002.191,991.8798.880.007qh9zcbrq9ky7 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT 'Y' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...
1,608.28319,9210.011.791,618.9099.340.006mu4cfrayu648 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT 'x' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...
1,236.311289.661.371,248.5499.020.003s3xp6fupjh7d e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 UPDATE MRP_ATP_SCHEDULE_TEMP S...
1,156.02299,9870.001.281,162.4999.440.00drt9k4tpvph64 e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 SELECT AR_TAX.LOCATION_SEGMENT...
1,135.9399,9950.011.261,151.7398.630.0003jq21dcb8aks e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT /*+index (WDD WSH_DELIV...
1,085.7799,9930.011.211,097.0898.970.00ft5vun93kjcgm e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT WDD.SOURCE_HEADER_ID OE...
1,058.2499,9940.011.171,065.9499.280.008gmgrb5mwa9f9 e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, S...
1,027.7699,9970.011.141,039.4298.880.003ngfjmkmvn734 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT NVL(SUM(PRIMARY_QUANTIT...
1,022.1699,9970.011.131,031.4399.100.004ndcfjduwhr6w e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT NVL(SUM(PRIMARY_QUANTIT...
1,018.1299,9970.011.131,031.4498.710.009p4pyqdjshafk e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT TRANSACTION_TEMP_ID , S...
985.531661.601.091,009.7597.600.007ptvbaycjtbg4 e:AR:cp:ar/ARTERRPW VOL1227 BEGIN arp_run.revenue_recognit...
908.531,479,7830.001.012,939.6430.910.01cd9mbmqyf4qhp e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 UPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUS...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by User I/O Wait Time

User I/O Time (s)Executions UIO per Exec (s)%TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
6.61640.1016.3230,870.8295.860.024y08a52989vfk e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
6.44320.2015.926,157.7990.610.105t6wystf9zvbb e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
5.223160.0212.90280.0393.681.86dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
3.9640.999.78723.4499.270.555t39uchjqpyfm e:AR:cp:xla/XLAACCUP VOL1227 BEGIN xla_accounting_pkg.unit_...
3.82100.389.4312.2669.7531.14axhwy13vcu03g e:AR:bes:oracle.apps.xla.accounting.extract VOL1227 SELECT ROWID , DENSE_RANK() OV...
3.1413.147.7715.4432.8020.3683kw0j4ggh5y0 SQL*Plus VOL1227 declare l_application_short_na...
2.61400,3230.006.45542.3035.340.4819x1189chq3xd   VOL1227 SELECT LOCKID FROM DBMS_LOCK_A...
2.56299,9930.006.322,440.3328.180.100mdnts20d60yr e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 declare v_ret number := 0; be...
2.293140.015.65187.4896.421.228mdz49zkajhw3 MMON_SLAVE   SELECT /*+ OPT_PARAM('_fix_con...
1.60320.053.9416,624.1399.210.01csrayyhmtf1jk e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 declare l_return_status VARCHA...
1.4110,0000.003.49511.2267.440.2802mq14yzastzx e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_...
1.3220.663.265.808.1222.74c8yhu3pmcjddw     insert into wrh$_tablespace_st...
1.15199,9380.002.83221.6634.870.5237hrfgd8292u6 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 INSERT INTO MTL_ONHAND_LOCK_TE...
0.8199,9980.002.01213.8238.470.387bnrrv24kadvw e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 INSERT INTO MTL_PICK_SLIP_NUMB...
0.79910.011.9555.5196.611.42fhf8upax5cxsz MMON_SLAVE   BEGIN sys.dbms_auto_report_int...
0.771,089,8640.001.90943.8348.470.08gnhmcahkmrnzs e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_S...
0.76910.011.8953.7697.531.420w26sk6t6gq98 MMON_SLAVE   SELECT XMLTYPE(DBMS_REPORT.GET...
0.6710.671.667.277.979.254310yu70x9sq6     UPDATE wrh$_datafile dfh SET (...
0.42340.011.044,333.1289.400.010074pdmwb7fmv e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Gets

Buffer Gets ExecutionsGets per Exec %TotalElapsed Time (s) %CPU %IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
978,437,2456415,288,081.9522.8430,870.8295.904y08a52989vfk e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
772,855,2663224,151,727.0618.045,401.2899.206abn0zw8kkvtk e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 begin arp_etax_autoinv_util . ...
620,023,0613219,375,720.6614.476,157.7990.6.15t6wystf9zvbb e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
557,366,58899,9945,574.0013.011,065.9499.308gmgrb5mwa9f9 e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, S...
550,511,2043217,203,475.1312.8516,624.1399.20csrayyhmtf1jk e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 declare l_return_status VARCHA...
545,050,56610,00054,505.0612.7216,535.7699.203wtnuzdm579hg e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 UPDATE RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT S...
294,110,012329,190,937.886.8715,486.9855.608zfgv4ck11dw9 e:ONT:cp:fnd/FNDWFBG VOL1227 BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONC...
253,626,126347,459,591.945.924,333.1289.400074pdmwb7fmv e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACE VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
165,981,199192864,485.413.874,829.7399.1037f1qguwxw0sk e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_...
136,136,109324,254,253.413.184,047.5499.405dsv99085tx1k e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 SELECT /*+ leading(ct) index(c...
134,086,774200670,433.873.1320,582.5526.500z318y6g3uagc e:ONT:cp:inv/INCTCW VOL1227 declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
121,527,680199,880608.002.84229.8499.60521y9hsruj6y2 e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 SELECT I.TAX_CODE FROM ZX_OUTP...
121,120,644199,867606.012.83230.0299.706dp3t6txwjvam e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 SELECT SU.TAX_CODE FROM HZ_CUS...
86,411,771128675,091.962.02200.1899.4075hbba5kkbffj e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 INSERT INTO OE_PROCESSING_MSGS...
76,271,381128595,870.161.781,248.549903s3xp6fupjh7d e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 UPDATE MRP_ATP_SCHEDULE_TEMP S...
68,756,385199,995343.791.612,212.0099.100wfry4rz1ygfk e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT /*+index (WDD WSH_DELIV...
68,473,3402,985,60022.931.601,991.8798.907qh9zcbrq9ky7 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT 'Y' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...
68,296,84899,997682.991.592,270.2797.604yak7x2zqz0dh e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 BEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.f...
67,583,046164,223,940.381.581,009.7597.607ptvbaycjtbg4 e:AR:cp:ar/ARTERRPW VOL1227 BEGIN arp_run.revenue_recognit...
64,851,429416,212,857.251.51723.4499.3.55t39uchjqpyfm e:AR:cp:xla/XLAACCUP VOL1227 BEGIN xla_accounting_pkg.unit_...
56,461,905319,921176.491.321,618.9099.306mu4cfrayu648 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT 'x' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...
53,617,39099,982536.271.25911.0498.10279sut03s49jd e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGAN...
49,482,74920,0002,474.141.16703.8799.50f07y7y34utqz1 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT SEQUENCE_NUMBER FROM WS...
48,754,057100,116486.981.14178.5699.40bmvr0154yzvmv e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 SELECT MIN(CALENDAR_DATE), MAX...
46,758,212299,987155.871.091,162.4999.40drt9k4tpvph64 e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 SELECT AR_TAX.LOCATION_SEGMENT...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Reads

Physical ReadsExecutionsReads per Exec %TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
39,70549,926.2563.28723.4499.270.555t39uchjqpyfm e:AR:cp:xla/XLAACCUP VOL1227 BEGIN xla_accounting_pkg.unit_...
39,530103,953.0063.0012.2669.7531.14axhwy13vcu03g e:AR:bes:oracle.apps.xla.accounting.extract VOL1227 SELECT ROWID , DENSE_RANK() OV...
3,27831610.375.22280.0393.681.86dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
1,8483145.892.95187.4896.421.228mdz49zkajhw3 MMON_SLAVE   SELECT /*+ OPT_PARAM('_fix_con...
609916.690.9753.7697.531.420w26sk6t6gq98 MMON_SLAVE   SELECT XMLTYPE(DBMS_REPORT.GET...
609916.690.9755.5196.611.42fhf8upax5cxsz MMON_SLAVE   BEGIN sys.dbms_auto_report_int...
2991299.000.4815.4432.8020.3683kw0j4ggh5y0 SQL*Plus VOL1227 declare l_application_short_na...
163208.150.261.9687.836.152gkuan62vjf02 e:AR:bes:oracle.apps.xla.accounting.postprocessi VOL1227 begin ad_apps_private.validate...
9320.280.016,157.7990.610.105t6wystf9zvbb e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
9320.280.01247.5898.450.01gc3yz4rdhyqt5 e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 begin arp_process_payinfo . co...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Physical Reads (UnOptimized)

UnOptimized Read ReqsPhysical Read ReqsExecutionsUnOptimized Reqs per Exec%Opt%Total SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
15,83115,83164247.360.0070.524y08a52989vfk e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
14,20314,203114,203.000.0063.2783kw0j4ggh5y0 SQL*Plus VOL1227 declare l_application_short_na...
8,7838,78332274.470.0039.135t6wystf9zvbb e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
8,4548,45418,454.000.0037.664310yu70x9sq6     UPDATE wrh$_datafile dfh SET (...
6,3156,315400,3230.020.0028.1319x1189chq3xd   VOL1227 SELECT LOCKID FROM DBMS_LOCK_A...
6,2336,233299,9930.020.0027.770mdnts20d60yr e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 declare v_ret number := 0; be...
3,8273,82731612.110.0017.05dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
3,8103,81021,905.000.0016.97c8yhu3pmcjddw     insert into wrh$_tablespace_st...
3,1633,16310,0000.320.0014.0902mq14yzastzx e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_...
2,8702,870199,9380.010.0012.7937hrfgd8292u6 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 INSERT INTO MTL_ONHAND_LOCK_TE...
2,0502,05099,9980.020.009.137bnrrv24kadvw e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 INSERT INTO MTL_PICK_SLIP_NUMB...
1,7551,7554438.750.007.825t39uchjqpyfm e:AR:cp:xla/XLAACCUP VOL1227 BEGIN xla_accounting_pkg.unit_...
1,7291,7299119.000.007.70fhf8upax5cxsz MMON_SLAVE   BEGIN sys.dbms_auto_report_int...
1,5801,58010158.000.007.04axhwy13vcu03g e:AR:bes:oracle.apps.xla.accounting.extract VOL1227 SELECT ROWID , DENSE_RANK() OV...
1,4521,45211,452.000.006.475r3cwg6ng2jjr     insert into WRH$_IOSTAT_FILETY...
1,0921,0929112.000.004.860w26sk6t6gq98 MMON_SLAVE   SELECT XMLTYPE(DBMS_REPORT.GET...
6566561285.130.002.921zj0h70du2jyx e:ONT:wf:OEOL VOL1227 INSERT INTO WSH_DELIVERY_DETAI...
6286283142.000.002.808mdz49zkajhw3 MMON_SLAVE   SELECT /*+ OPT_PARAM('_fix_con...
45145110,0000.050.002.014hsp0rqwa56d3 e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 INSERT INTO WF_ITEMS ( ITEM_TY...
4104101283.200.001.8315sjf90d43ats e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 INSERT INTO OE_ORDER_LINES (AC...
28728799,9970.000.001.284yak7x2zqz0dh e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 BEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.f...
287287100,0000.000.001.28869nd7cqgy7b7 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 UPDATE MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIO...
2462461281.920.001.10bdx25z2sjbktn e:ONT:wf:OEOL VOL1227 UPDATE OE_ORDER_LINES SET SHIP...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Executions

Executions Rows ProcessedRows per ExecElapsed Time (s) %CPU %IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
2,985,60099,9460.031,991.8798.907qh9zcbrq9ky7 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT 'Y' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...
1,479,7831,479,7831.002,939.6430.90cd9mbmqyf4qhp e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 UPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUS...
1,089,8641,089,8631.00943.8348.5.1gnhmcahkmrnzs e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_S...
999,780999,5261.00911.5566.90f4p5c1tvqfnfr e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACES VOL1227 SELECT ACCOUNTING_RULE_ID , AC...
899,179898,7651.00150.2999.606vubppkb5tps5 e:AR:cp:ar/ARTERRPW VOL1227 SELECT HEADER.PREVIOUS_CUSTOME...
839,680359,7690.4334.0394.2066tmsr3446uqn e:ONT:wf:OEOH VOL1227 SELECT WIAS.ACTIVITY_STATUS, W...
619,414618,9711.0022.3499.700423ayw04f496 e:AR:bes:oracle.apps.xla.accounting.extract VOL1227 SELECT FND_PROFILE.VALUE('XLA_...
599,965599,8841.00279.3467.30d9ybtwvn89wct e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT HEADER_ID FROM OE_ORDER...
599,788599,8871.0015.65100.102amkqgr5gg7zs e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 SELECT 'Y' FROM ZX_JURISDICTIO...
532,988532,8451.0052.1998.90cdsfd0wh07hmc e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACES VOL1227 SELECT WND.DELIVERY_ID, WND.OR...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Parse Calls

Parse CallsExecutions % Total Parses SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
425,172425,7382.250758ng3cbw07m e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHINTERFACES VOL1227 SELECT STOP_ID FROM WSH_TRIP_S...
299,946319,9211.596mu4cfrayu648 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT 'x' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...
299,836299,9931.580mdnts20d60yr e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 declare v_ret number := 0; be...
298,994299,8771.580bj4c9wdx63t2 e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 SELECT HSECS FROM V$TIMER
269,386269,3751.4286708bvah4akq     select name from undo$ where f...
211,027599,9651.12d9ybtwvn89wct e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT HEADER_ID FROM OE_ORDER...
201,058401,0081.061gpdqku7dc104 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIO...
200,994299,9911.065087kdcmjuqjs e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT ITEM_TYPE_CODE, ATO_LIN...
199,985199,9991.06gb694cbt9qks7 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 DELETE FROM WMS_TRANSACTIONS_T...
199,984199,9931.06c7f2ankv7htm4 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT PRIMARY_RESERVATION_QUA...
199,958199,9931.06b5ycnkqg2b0wk e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT MTL_DEMAND_S.NEXTVAL FR...
199,954397,8281.060puu35brrk8z4 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT * FROM MTL_SYSTEM_ITEMS...
199,797199,9751.069173mvrnzb898 e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT DEFAULT_COST_GROUP_ID, ...
199,755199,9751.060cnpxtkxfcv9j e:ONT:cp:wsh/WSHPSGL_SUB VOL1227 SELECT DEFAULT_COST_GROUP_ID F...
199,709199,9851.061v818hwxjxy58 e:ONT:wf:OECOGS VOL1227 select FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.FLEX...
199,324199,9651.051h2p0m6c0h40f e:ONT:cp:ont/OEHVIMP VOL1227 SELECT TYPE FROM RA_RULES WHER...
199,245599,7881.052amkqgr5gg7zs e:AR:cp:ar/RAXTRX VOL1227 SELECT 'Y' FROM ZX_JURISDICTIO...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Sharable Memory

Sharable Mem (b)Executions % Total SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
4,117,3643160.03dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
2,707,1413140.028mdz49zkajhw3 MMON_SLAVE   SELECT /*+ OPT_PARAM('_fix_con...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Version Count

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

Complete List of SQL Text

SQL IdSQL Text
0074pdmwb7fmvBEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS.interface_ALL_wrp(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3, :A4, :A5, :A6, :A7, :A8); END;
02mq14yzastzxINSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES ( ITEM_TYPE, ITEM_KEY, NAME, TEXT_VALUE, NUMBER_VALUE, DATE_VALUE ) SELECT :B2 , :B1 , WIA.NAME, WIA.TEXT_DEFAULT, WIA.NUMBER_DEFAULT, WIA.DATE_DEFAULT FROM WF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTES WIA WHERE WIA.ITEM_TYPE = :B2
03jq21dcb8aks SELECT /*+index (WDD WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS_N7)*/ WDD.SOURCE_HEADER_ID OE_HEADER_ID, WTS.STOP_ID TRIP_STOP_ID, WDD.SOURCE_LINE_ID OE_LINE_ID, WDA.DELIVERY_ID SHIPPING_DELIVERY_ID, WDD.CUSTOMER_ID CUSTOMER_ID, NULL, WDD.SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID SHIP_TO_LOCATION, WDD.SHIP_FROM_LOCATION_ID SHIP_FROM_LOCATION, WDD.SHIPMENT_PRIORITY_CODE SHIPMENT_PRIORITY_CODE, NULL, WDD.SHIP_METHOD_CODE FREIGHT_CODE, WDD.MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID, WDD.RELEASED_STATUS, WDD.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID FROM WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS WDD, WSH_DELIVERY_ASSIGNMENTS_V WDA, WSH_NEW_DELIVERIES WND, WSH_DELIVERY_LEGS WLG, WSH_TRIP_STOPS WTS WHERE WND.DELIVERY_ID(+) = WDA.DELIVERY_ID AND WLG.DELIVERY_ID(+) = WND.DELIVERY_ID AND WTS.STOP_ID(+) = WLG.PICK_UP_STOP_ID AND NVL(WLG.SEQUENCE_NUMBER, -1) = (SELECT NVL(MIN(G.SEQUENCE_NUMBER), -1) FROM WSH_DELIVERY_LEGS G WHERE G.DELIVERY_ID(+) = WND.DELIVERY_ID ) AND WDD.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID = WDA.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID AND WDD.MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID = :B1 AND WDD.MOVE_ORDER_LI NE_ID IS NOT NULL AND WDD.RELEASED_STATUS = 'S'
0423ayw04f496SELECT FND_PROFILE.VALUE('XLA_MERGE_MATCHING_LINES') FROM DUAL
0758ng3cbw07mSELECT STOP_ID FROM WSH_TRIP_STOPS WHERE BATCH_ID = :B1 FOR UPDATE NOWAIT
0bj4c9wdx63t2SELECT HSECS FROM V$TIMER
0cnpxtkxfcv9jSELECT DEFAULT_COST_GROUP_ID FROM MTL_SECONDARY_INVENTORIES WHERE SECONDARY_INVENTORY_NAME = :B2 AND ORGANIZATION_ID = :B1 AND DEFAULT_COST_GROUP_ID IS NOT NULL
0mdnts20d60yr declare v_ret number := 0; begin if (INV_TABLE_LOCK_PVT.lock_onhand_records(:1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8)) then v_ret := 1; end if; :9 := v_ret; end;
0puu35brrk8z4SELECT * FROM MTL_SYSTEM_ITEMS WHERE ORGANIZATION_ID = :B2 AND INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B1
0w26sk6t6gq98SELECT XMLTYPE(DBMS_REPORT.GET_REPORT_WITH_SUMMARY(:B1 )) FROM DUAL
0wfry4rz1ygfkSELECT /*+index (WDD WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS_N7)*/ OH.ORDER_TYPE_ID FROM OE_ORDER_HEADERS_ALL OH, WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS WDD WHERE OH.HEADER_ID = WDD.SOURCE_HEADER_ID AND WDD.RELEASED_STATUS = 'S' AND WDD.SOURCE_CODE = 'OE' AND WDD.MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID = :B1
0z318y6g3uagcdeclare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3 ) ; l_msg_data varchar2 ( 244 ) ; l_msg_cnt number ; l_trx_cnt number ; BEGIN :retval := INV_TXN_MANAGER_PUB . process_Transactions ( p_api_version => 1.0 , p_commit => fnd_api . g_true , x_return_status => l_retstat , x_msg_count => l_msg_cnt , x_msg_data => l_msg_data , x_trans_count => l_trx_cnt , p_table => 1 , p_header_id => :header_id ) ; END ;
15sjf90d43ats INSERT INTO OE_ORDER_LINES (ACCOUNTING_RULE_ID , ACCOUNTING_RULE_DURATION , ACTUAL_ARRIVAL_DATE , AGREEMENT_ID , ARRIVAL_SET_ID , ATO_LINE_ID , ATTRIBUTE1 , ATTRIBUTE10 , ATTRIBUTE11 , ATTRIBUTE12 , ATTRIBUTE13 , ATTRIBUTE14 , ATTRIBUTE15 , ATTRIBUTE16 , ATTRIBUTE17 , ATTRIBUTE18 , ATTRIBUTE19 , ATTRIBUTE2 , ATTRIBUTE20 , ATTRIBUTE3 , ATTRIBUTE4 , ATTRIBUTE5 , ATTRIBUTE6 , ATTRIBUTE7 , ATTRIBUTE8 , ATTRIBUTE9 , AUTHORIZED_TO_SHIP_FLAG , BOOKED_FLAG , CANCELLED_FLAG , CANCELLED_QUANTITY , COMPONENT_CODE , COMPONENT_NUMBER , COMPONENT_SEQUENCE_ID , CONFIG_HEADER_ID , CONFIG_REV_NBR , CONFIG_DISPLAY_SEQUENCE , CONFIGURATION_ID , CONTEXT , CREATED_BY , CREATION_DATE , CREDIT_INVOICE_LINE_ID , CUSTOMER_DOCK_CODE , CUSTOMER_JOB , CUSTOMER_PRODUCTION_LINE , CUST_PRODUCTION_SEQ_NUM , CUST_MODEL_SERIAL_NUMBER , CUST_PO_NUMBER , CUSTOMER_LINE_NUMBER , CUSTOMER_SHIPMENT_NUMBER , DELIVERY_LEAD_TIME , DELIVER_TO_CONTACT_ID , DELIVER_TO_ORG_ID , DEMAND_BUCKET_TYPE_CODE , DEMAND_CLASS_CODE , EARLIEST _ACCEPTABLE_DATE , END_ITEM_UNIT_NUMBER , EXPLOSION_DATE , FOB_POINT_CODE , FREIGHT_CARRIER_CODE , FREIGHT_TERMS_CODE , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE17 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY , HEADER_ID , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE1 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE10 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE11 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE12 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE13 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE14 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE15 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE16 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE17 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE18 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE19 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE20 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE21 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE22 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE23 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE24 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE25 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE26 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBU TE27 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE28 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE29 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE30 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE2 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE3 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE4 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE5 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE6 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE7 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE8 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE9 , INDUSTRY_CONTEXT , INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , INVOICE_TO_CONTACT_ID , INVOICE_TO_ORG_ID , INVOICING_RULE_ID , ORDERED_ITEM_ID , ITEM_IDENTIFIER_TYPE , ORDERED_ITEM , CUSTOMER_ITEM_NET_PRICE , ITEM_REVISION , ITEM_TYPE_CODE , LAST_UPDATED_BY , LAST_UPDATE_DATE , LATEST_ACCEPTABLE_DATE , LINE_CATEGORY_CODE , LINE_ID , LINE_NUMBER , LINE_TYPE_ID , LINK_TO_LINE_ID , MODEL_GROUP_NUMBER , MFG_LEAD_TIME , OPEN_FLAG , OPTION_FLAG , OPTION_NUMBER , ORDERED_QUANTITY , ORDERED_QUANTITY2 , ORDER_QUANTITY_UOM , ORDERED_QUANTITY_UOM2 , ORG_ID , ORIG_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF , ORIG_SYS_LINE_REF , ORIG_SYS_SHIPMENT_REF , CHANGE_SEQUENCE , OVER_SHIP_REASON_CODE , OVER_SHIP_RESOLVED_FLAG , PAYMENT_TERM_ID , PREFERRED_GRADE , PRICE_LIST_ID , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE1 , PRICING_A TTRIBUTE10 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE2 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE3 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE4 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE5 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE6 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE7 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE8 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE9 , PRICING_CONTEXT , PRICING_DATE , PRICING_QUANTITY , PRICING_QUANTITY_UOM , PROJECT_ID , PROMISE_DATE , RE_SOURCE_FLAG , REFERENCE_HEADER_ID , REFERENCE_LINE_ID , REFERENCE_TYPE , REQUEST_DATE , REQUEST_ID , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE1 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE10 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE11 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE12 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE13 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE14 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE15 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE2 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE3 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE4 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE5 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE6 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE7 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE8 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE9 , RETURN_CONTEXT , RETURN_REASON_CODE , SALESREP_ID , SCHEDULE_ARRIVAL_DATE , SCHEDULE_SHIP_DATE , SCHEDULE_STATUS_CODE , SHIPMENT_NUMBER , SHIPMENT_PRIORITY_CODE , SHIPPED_QUANTITY , SHIPPED_QUANTITY2 , SHIPPING_METHOD_CODE , SHIPPING_QUANTITY , SHIPPING_QUANTITY2 , SHIPPING_QUANTITY_UOM , SHIP_FROM_ORG_ID , SUBINVENTORY , SHIP_SET_ID , SHIP_TOLERANCE_ABOVE , SHIP_TOLERANCE_BELOW , SHIPPABLE_FLAG , SHIPPING_INTERFACED_FLAG , SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID , SHIP_TO_ORG_ID , SHIP_MODEL_COMPLETE_FLAG , SOLD_TO_ORG_ID , SOLD_FROM_ORG_ID , SORT_ORDER , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_ID , SOURCE_TYPE_CODE , SPLIT_FROM_LINE_ID , MODEL_REMNANT_FLAG , TASK_ID , TAX_CODE , TAX_DATE , TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG , TAX_EXEMPT_NUMBER , TAX_EXEMPT_REASON_CODE , TAX_POINT_CODE , TAX_VALUE , TOP_MODEL_LINE_ID , UNIT_LIST_PRICE , UNIT_LIST_PRICE_PER_PQTY , UNIT_SELLING_PRICE , UNIT_SELLING_PRICE_PER_PQTY , VISIBLE_DEMAND_FLAG , VEH_CUS_ITEM_CUM_KEY_ID , SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS , PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS , SERVICE_TXN_REASON_CODE , SERVICE_TXN_COMMENTS , SERVICE_DURATION , SERVICE_PERIOD , SERVICE_START_DATE , SERVICE_END_DATE , SERVICE_COTERMINATE_FLAG , UNIT_LIST_PERCENT , UNIT_SELLING_PERCENT , UNIT_PERCENT_BASE_PRICE , SERVICE_NUMBER , SERVICE_REFERENCE_TYPE_CODE , TP_CONTEXT , TP_ATTRIBUTE1 , TP_ATTRIBUTE2 , TP_ATTRIBUTE3 , TP_ATTRIBUTE4 , TP _ATTRIBUTE5 , TP_ATTRIBUTE6 , TP_ATTRIBUTE7 , TP_ATTRIBUTE8 , TP_ATTRIBUTE9 , TP_ATTRIBUTE10 , TP_ATTRIBUTE11 , TP_ATTRIBUTE12 , TP_ATTRIBUTE13 , TP_ATTRIBUTE14 , TP_ATTRIBUTE15 , FLOW_STATUS_CODE , CALCULATE_PRICE_FLAG , COMMITMENT_ID , ORDER_SOURCE_ID , USER_ITEM_DESCRIPTION , LOCK_CONTROL , FIRM_DEMAND_FLAG , TRANSACTION_PHASE_CODE , END_CUSTOMER_CONTACT_ID , END_CUSTOMER_ID , END_CUSTOMER_SITE_USE_ID , IB_OWNER , IB_CURRENT_LOCATION , IB_INSTALLED_AT_LOCATION , FULFILLMENT_BASE ) VALUES (:B1 , :B2 , :B3 , :B4 , :B5 , :B6 , :B7 , :B8 , :B9 , :B10 , :B11 , :B12 , :B13 , :B14 , :B15 , :B16 , :B17 , :B18 , :B19 , :B20 , :B21 , :B22 , :B23 , :B24 , :B25 , :B26 , :B27 , :B28 , :B29 , :B30 , :B31 , :B32 , :B33 , :B34 , :B35 , :B36 , :B37 , :B38 , FND_GLOBAL.USER_ID , SYSDATE , :B39 , :B40 , :B41 , :B42 , :B43 , :B44 , :B45 , :B46 , :B47 , :B48 , :B49 , :B50 , :B51 , :B52 , :B53 , :B54 , :B55 , :B56 , :B57 , :B58 , :B59 , :B60 , :B61 , :B62 , :B63 , :B64 , :B65 , :B66 , :B67 , :B68 , :B69 , :B70 , :B71 , :B72 , :B73 , :B74 , :B75 , :B76 , :B77 , :B78 , :B79 , :B80 , :B81 , :B82 , :B83 , :B84 , :B85 , :B86 , :B87 , :B88 , :B89 , :B90 , :B91 , :B92 , :B93 , :B94 , :B95 , :B96 , :B97 , :B98 , :B99 , :B100 , :B101 , :B102 , :B103 , :B104 , :B105 , :B106 , :B107 , :B108 , :B109 , :B110 , :B111 , :B112 , :B113 , :B114 , :B115 , :B116 , :B117 , :B118 , :B119 , :B120 , :B121 , FND_GLOBAL.USER_ID , SYSDATE , :B122 , :B123 , :B124 , :B125 , :B126 , :B127 , :B128 , :B129 , 'Y' , :B130 , :B131 , :B132 , :B133 , :B134 , :B135 , :B136 , :B137 , :B138 , :B139 , :B140 , :B141 , :B142 , :B143 , :B144 , :B145 , :B146 , :B147 , :B148 , :B149 , :B150 , :B151 , :B152 , :B153 , :B154 , :B155 , :B156 , :B157 , :B158 , :B159 , :B160 , :B161 , :B162 , :B163 , :B164 , :B165 , :B166 , :B270 , :B167 , :B168 , :B169 , :B170 , :B171 , :B172 , :B173 , :B174 , :B175 , :B176 , :B177 , :B178 , :B179 , :B180 , :B181 , :B182 , :B183 , :B184 , :B185 , :B186 , :B187 , 1 , :B188 , :B189 , :B190 , :B191 , :B1 92 , :B193 , :B194 , :B195 , :B196 , :B197 , :B198 , :B199 , :B200 , 'N' , :B201 , :B202 , :B203 , :B204 , :B269 , :B205 , :B206 , :B207 , :B208 , :B209 , :B210 , :B211 , :B212 , :B213 , :B214 , :B215 , :B216 , :B217 , :B218 , :B219 , :B220 , :B221 , :B222 , :B223 , :B224 , :B225 , :B226 , :B227 , :B228 , :B229 , :B230 , :B231 , :B232 , :B233 , :B234 , :B235 , :B236 , :B237 , :B238 , :B239 , :B240 , :B241 , :B242 , :B243 , :B244 , :B245 , :B246 , :B247 , :B248 , :B249 , :B250 , :B251 , :B252 , :B253 , :B254 , DECODE(:B255 , 'Y', 'BOOKED', 'ENTERED') , :B256 , :B257 , :B258 , :B259 , :B260 , :B261 , 'F' , :B262 , :B263 , :B264 , :B265 , :B266 , :B267 , :B268 )
19x1189chq3xdSELECT LOCKID FROM DBMS_LOCK_ALLOCATED WHERE NAME = :B1 FOR UPDATE
1gpdqku7dc104SELECT MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_S.NEXTVAL FROM DUAL
1h2p0m6c0h40fSELECT TYPE FROM RA_RULES WHERE RULE_ID = :B1
1v818hwxjxy58select FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.FLEX_VALUE, FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.FLEX_VALUE, FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.DESCRIPTION, FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.ENABLED_FLAG, to_char(FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.START_DATE_ACTIVE, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'), to_char(FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.END_DATE_ACTIVE, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'), FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.SUMMARY_FLAG, FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.COMPILED_VALUE_ATTRIBUTES from FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL where (( FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.FLEX_VALUE_SET_ID = :FND_BIND1) AND ( ((1=1) AND /* GL_COA_BS_TAG */ (GL_AFF_AWC_API_PKG.gl_valid_flex_values(:FND_BIND2, FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.Flex_Value) = 'Y') ) )) and FND_FLEX_VALUES_VL.FLEX_VALUE = :FND_BIND3
1zj0h70du2jyx INSERT INTO WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS( SOURCE_CODE, SOURCE_HEADER_ID, SOURCE_LINE_ID, CUSTOMER_ID, SOLD_TO_CONTACT_ID, INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, ITEM_DESCRIPTION, HAZARD_CLASS_ID, COUNTRY_OF_ORIGIN, SHIP_FROM_LOCATION_ID, SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID, SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID, SHIP_TO_SITE_USE_ID, DELIVER_TO_LOCATION_ID, DELIVER_TO_CONTACT_ID, DELIVER_TO_SITE_USE_ID, INTMED_SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID, INTMED_SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID, SHIP_TOLERANCE_ABOVE, SHIP_TOLERANCE_BELOW, REQUESTED_QUANTITY, REQUESTED_QUANTITY_UOM, SUBINVENTORY, REVISION, DATE_REQUESTED, DATE_SCHEDULED, MASTER_CONTAINER_ITEM_ID, DETAIL_CONTAINER_ITEM_ID, SHIP_METHOD_CODE, CARRIER_ID, FREIGHT_TERMS_CODE, SHIPMENT_PRIORITY_CODE, FOB_CODE, CUSTOMER_ITEM_ID, DEP_PLAN_REQUIRED_FLAG, CUSTOMER_PROD_SEQ, CUSTOMER_DOCK_CODE, CUST_MODEL_SERIAL_NUMBER, CUSTOMER_JOB, CUSTOMER_PRODUCTION_LINE, NET_WEIGHT, WEIGHT_UOM_CODE, VOLUME, VOLUME_UOM_CODE, TP_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY, TP_ATTRIBUTE1, TP_ATTRIBUTE2, TP_ATTRIBUTE3, TP_AT TRIBUTE4, TP_ATTRIBUTE5, TP_ATTRIBUTE6, TP_ATTRIBUTE7, TP_ATTRIBUTE8, TP_ATTRIBUTE9, TP_ATTRIBUTE10, TP_ATTRIBUTE11, TP_ATTRIBUTE12, TP_ATTRIBUTE13, TP_ATTRIBUTE14, TP_ATTRIBUTE15, ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY, ATTRIBUTE1, ATTRIBUTE2, ATTRIBUTE3, ATTRIBUTE4, ATTRIBUTE5, ATTRIBUTE6, ATTRIBUTE7, ATTRIBUTE8, ATTRIBUTE9, ATTRIBUTE10, ATTRIBUTE11, ATTRIBUTE12, ATTRIBUTE13, ATTRIBUTE14, ATTRIBUTE15, CREATED_BY, CREATION_DATE, LAST_UPDATE_DATE, LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN, LAST_UPDATED_BY, PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID, PROGRAM_ID, PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE, MVT_STAT_STATUS, ORGANIZATION_ID, SHIP_SET_ID, ARRIVAL_SET_ID, SHIP_MODEL_COMPLETE_FLAG, TOP_MODEL_LINE_ID, SOURCE_HEADER_NUMBER, SOURCE_HEADER_TYPE_ID, SOURCE_HEADER_TYPE_NAME, CUST_PO_NUMBER, ATO_LINE_ID, SRC_REQUESTED_QUANTITY, SRC_REQUESTED_QUANTITY_UOM, CANCELLED_QUANTITY, TRACKING_NUMBER, SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS, PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS, PROJECT_ID, TASK_ID, ORG_ID, OE_INTERFACED_FLAG, INV_INTERFACED_FLAG, SOURCE _LINE_NUMBER, INSPECTION_FLAG, RELEASED_STATUS, DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID, CONTAINER_FLAG, GROSS_WEIGHT, SEAL_CODE, UNIT_NUMBER, UNIT_PRICE, CURRENCY_CODE, PREFERRED_GRADE, SRC_REQUESTED_QUANTITY2, SRC_REQUESTED_QUANTITY_UOM2, REQUESTED_QUANTITY2, CANCELLED_QUANTITY2, REQUESTED_QUANTITY_UOM2, PICKABLE_FLAG, ORIGINAL_SUBINVENTORY, RECEIVED_QUANTITY, RECEIVED_QUANTITY2, SOURCE_LINE_SET_ID, LINE_DIRECTION, IGNORE_FOR_PLANNING, EARLIEST_PICKUP_DATE, LATEST_PICKUP_DATE, EARLIEST_DROPOFF_DATE, LATEST_DROPOFF_DATE, SOURCE_DOCUMENT_TYPE_ID, SERVICE_LEVEL, MODE_OF_TRANSPORT, SOURCE_BLANKET_REFERENCE_ID, SOURCE_BLANKET_REFERENCE_NUM, VENDOR_ID, PARTY_ID, SHIP_FROM_SITE_ID, HOLD_CODE, SUPPLIER_ITEM_NUMBER, PO_SHIPMENT_LINE_ID, PO_SHIPMENT_LINE_NUMBER, SHIPPING_CONTROL, SOURCE_LINE_TYPE_CODE, PO_REVISION_NUMBER, RELEASE_REVISION_NUMBER, WV_FROZEN_FLAG, UNIT_WEIGHT, UNIT_VOLUME ) VALUES ( :B140 , :B1 , :B2 , :B3 , :B4 , :B5 , :B6 , :B7 , :B8 , NVL(:B9 , -1), :B10 , :B11 , :B12 , :B13 , :B14 , :B15 , :B16 , :B17 , :B18 , :B19 , NVL(:B20 , -1), NVL ( :B21 , 'XX'), :B22 , :B23 , :B24 , :B25 , :B26 , :B27 , :B28 , :B29 , :B30 , :B31 , :B32 , :B33 , :B34 , :B35 , :B36 , :B37 , :B38 , :B39 , :B40 , :B41 , :B42 , :B43 , :B44 , :B45 , :B46 , :B47 , :B48 , :B49 , :B50 , :B51 , :B52 , :B53 , :B54 , :B55 , :B56 , :B57 , :B58 , :B59 , :B60 , :B61 , :B62 , :B63 , :B64 , :B65 , :B66 , :B67 , :B68 , :B69 , :B70 , :B71 , :B72 , :B73 , :B74 , :B75 , :B142 , :B143 , :B143 , :B142 , :B142 , NULL, NULL, NULL, :B76 , :B77 , :B78 , :B79 , :B80 , :B81 , :B82 , :B83 , :B84 , :B85 , :B86 , :B87 , :B88 , :B89 , :B90 , :B91 , :B92 , :B93 , :B94 , :B141 , DECODE(:B140 , 'OE', 'N', 'X'), NVL(:B95 , DECODE(:B96 , 'Y', 'N', 'X')), :B97 , DECODE (:B140 , 'OKE' , NVL (:B98 , 'N') , 'N' ), :B99 , WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS_S.NEXTVAL, 'N', :B100 , :B101 , :B102 , :B103 , :B104 , :B105 , :B106 , :B107 , :B108 , :B109 , :B110 , :B111 , :B112 , :B113 , :B114 , :B115 , DECODE(:B140 , 'OE', 'O', 'OKE', 'O', 'PO', DECODE(:B116 , 'Y', 'D', 'I'), 'O'), NVL(:B117 , 'N'), :B118 , :B119 , :B120 , :B121 , :B122 , :B123 , :B124 , :B125 , :B126 , :B127 , :B128 , :B129 , :B130 , :B131 , :B132 , :B133 , :B134 , :B135 , :B136 , :B137 , 'N' , :B138 , :B139 ) RETURNING DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID INTO :O0
279sut03s49jd SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , X.REVISION REVISION , NULL LOT_NUMBER , NULL LOT_EXPIRATION_DATE , X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , SUB.RESERVABLE_TYPE RESERVABLE_TYPE , X.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , SUM(X.PRIMARY_QUANTITY) PRIMARY_QUANTITY , SUM(X.SECONDARY_QUANTITY) SECONDARY_QUANTITY , X.QUANTITY_TYPE QUANTITY_TYPE , X.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , X.LPN_ID LPN_ID , X.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID , NULL IS_RESERVABLE_LOT FROM ( SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , DECODE(:B10 , 2, NULL, X.REVISION) REVISION , NULL LOT_NUMBER , X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , SUM(X.PRIMARY_QUANTITY) PRIMARY_QUANTITY , SUM(X.SECONDARY_QUANTITY) SECONDARY_QUANTITY , X.QUANTITY_TYPE QUANTITY_TYPE , X.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , X.LPN_ID LPN_ID , X.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM ( SELECT MR.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , MR.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MR.REVISION REVISION , MR.LOT_NUMBER LOT_NUMBER , MR.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MR.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , MR.PRIMARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY - NVL(MR.DETAILED_QUANTITY, 0) PRIMARY_QUANTITY , MR.SECONDARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY - NVL(MR.SECONDARY_DETAILED_QUANTITY, 0) SECONDARY_QUANTITY , 3 QUANTITY_TYPE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) COST_GROUP_ID , LPN_ID LPN_ID , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , TO_CHAR(NULL) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_RESERVATIONS MR WHERE NVL(MR.SUPPLY_SOURCE_TYPE_ID, 13) = 13 AND MR.PRIMARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY > NVL(MR.DETAILED_QUANTITY, 0) AND ((:B7 <>1) OR (:B7 = 1 AND MR.LPN_ID IS NULL)) AND (:B6 <> 3 OR (:B6 = 3 AND NOT ( :B5 = MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_TYPE_ID AND :B4 = MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_HEADER_ID AND NVL(:B3 , -9999) = NVL(MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_LINE_ID, -9999) AND NVL(:B2 , '@@@###@@#') = NVL(MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_NAME, '@@@###@@#') AND NVL(:B1 , -9999) = NVL(MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_DELIVERY, -9999) ) ) ) UNION ALL SELECT MOQ.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , MOQ.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MOQ.REVISION REVISION , MOQ.LOT_NUMBER LOT_NUMBER , MOQ.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MOQ.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , MOQ.PRIMARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY , MOQ.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY , 1 QUANTITY_TYPE , MOQ.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , MOQ.LPN_ID LPN_ID , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , TO_CHAR(NULL) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_ONHAND_QUANTITIES_DETAIL MOQ UNION ALL SELECT MMTT.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , MMTT.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MMTT.REVISION REVISION , NULL LOT_NUMBER , MMTT.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MMTT.LOCATOR_I D LOCATOR_ID , DECODE(DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, -1, 2), MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS) , 2, 1, DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, 1, -1, 2, -1, 28, -1, 3, -1, SIGN(MMTT.PRIMARY_QUANTITY))) * ROUND(ABS(MMTT.PRIMARY_QUANTITY), 5) , DECODE(DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, -1, 2), MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS) , 2, 1, DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, 1, -1, 2, -1, 28, -1, 3, -1, SIGN(MMTT.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY))) * ROUND(ABS(MMTT.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY), 5) , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, 1, 5), 1) QUANTITY_TYPE , MMTT.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, NVL(MMTT.CONTENT_LPN_ID, MMTT.LPN_ID), NVL(MMTT.ALLOCATED_LPN_ID, NVL(MMTT.CONTENT_LPN_ID, MMTT.LPN_ID))) LPN_ID , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2 , DECODE (MP.PROCESS_ENABLED_FLAG, 'Y', DECODE ((SELECT MOVE_ORDER_TYPE FROM MTL_ TXN_REQUEST_HEADERS MTRH WHERE HEADER_ID = MMTT.MOVE_ORDER_HEADER_ID AND ROWNUM = 1), 5, 28, MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID), MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID), TO_NUMBER(NULL)) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2 , MMTT.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY, TO_CHAR(NULL)) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2 , MMTT.TRANSFER_TO_LOCATION, TO_NUMBER(NULL)) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_TEMP MMTT, MTL_PARAMETERS MP WHERE MMTT.POSTING_FLAG = 'Y' AND MMTT.SUBINVENTORY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND (NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 0) <> 2 OR NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 0) = 2 AND MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID IN (1, 2, 28, 3, 21, 29, 32, 34)) AND MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID NOT IN (5, 6, 24, 30) AND MMTT.ORGANIZATION_ID = MP.ORGANIZATION_ID UNION ALL SELECT DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, 3, MMTT.TRANSFER_ORGANIZATION, MMTT.ORGANIZATION_ID) ORGANIZATION_ID , MMTT.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MMTT.REVISION REVISION , NULL LOT_NUM BER , MMTT.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MMTT.TRANSFER_TO_LOCATION LOCATOR_ID , ROUND(ABS(MMTT.PRIMARY_QUANTITY), 5) , ROUND(ABS(MMTT.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY), 5) , DECODE(NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 0), 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, 6, 1 ), 1) QUANTITY_TYPE , MMTT.TRANSFER_COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , NVL(MMTT.CONTENT_LPN_ID, MMTT.TRANSFER_LPN_ID) LPN_ID , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , TO_CHAR(NULL) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_TEMP MMTT WHERE MMTT.POSTING_FLAG = 'Y' AND DECODE( NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 0), 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, 1, 2), 1 ) <> 2 AND (MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID IN (2, 3) OR (MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID = 28 AND :B4 = MMTT.TRANSACTION_SOURCE_ID AND NVL(:B3 , -9999) = NVL(MMTT.TRX_SOURCE_LINE_ID, -9999) AND NVL(:B2 , '@@@###@@#') = NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_SOURCE_NAME, '@@@###@@#') AND NVL(:B1 , -9999) = NVL(MM TT.TRX_SOURCE_DELIVERY_ID, -9999) ) ) AND MMTT.WIP_SUPPLY_TYPE IS NULL ) X WHERE X.ORGANIZATION_ID = :B9 AND X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B8 GROUP BY X.ORGANIZATION_ID, X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, X.REVISION , X.LOT_NUMBER, X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE, X.LOCATOR_ID , X.QUANTITY_TYPE, X.COST_GROUP_ID, X.LPN_ID , X.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID ) X , MTL_SECONDARY_INVENTORIES SUB WHERE X.ORGANIZATION_ID = SUB.ORGANIZATION_ID (+) AND X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE = SUB.SECONDARY_INVENTORY_NAME (+) AND (:B12 = 2 OR NVL(SUB.ASSET_INVENTORY, 1) = 1) AND ( (:B11 = 1 AND NVL(SUB.INVENTORY_ATP_CODE, 1) = 1) OR (:B11 = 2 AND NVL(SUB.AVAILABILITY_TYPE, 1) = 1 ) OR :B11 =3 OR (:B11 = 4 AND (NVL(SUB.INVENTORY_ATP_CODE, 1) = 1 AND NVL(SUB.AVAILABILITY_TYPE, 1)=1)) ) GROUP BY X.ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , X.REVISION , NULL , NULL , SUB.RESERVABLE_TYPE , X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE , NULL , X.LOCATOR_ID , X.QUANTITY_TYPE , X.COST_GROUP_ID , X.LPN_ID , X.TRA NSACTION_ACTION_ID , X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID
2amkqgr5gg7zsSELECT 'Y' FROM ZX_JURISDICTIONS_GT WHERE TAX_REGIME_CODE = :B2 AND TAX = :B1 AND ROWNUM = 1
2gkuan62vjf02begin ad_apps_private.validate_definer(:schema_name, :package_name); GL.apps_ddl.apps_ddl(:ddl_text); end;
37f1qguwxw0sk begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_level > 0 ) THEN arp_util . enable_debug ( 1000000 ) ; arp_global . msg_level := :v_msg_level:i_msg_level ; END IF ; arp_auto_accounting . g_error_buffer := NULL ; :v_num_failed_dist_rows:i_num_failed_dist_rows := 0 ; :v_coa_id:i_coa_id := arp_standard . gl_chart_of_accounts_id ; :v_retval:i_retval := 1 ; arp_auto_accounting . do_autoaccounting ( :v_mode:i_vmode , :v_account_class , :v_trx_id:i_trx_id , :v_line_id:i_line_id , :v_line_salesrep_id:i_line_salesrep_id , :v_request_id:i_request_id , :v_gl_date , :v_orig_gl_date , :v_total_trx_amount:i_total_trx_amount , :v_passed_ccid:i_passed_ccid , :v_force_acct_set_no , :v_cust_trx_type_id:i_cust_trx_type_id , :v_primary_salesrep_id:i_primary_salesrep_id , :v_inv_item_id:i_inv_item_id , :v_memo_line_id:i_memo_line_id , :v_ccid:i_ccid , :v_concat_segments:i_concat_segments , :v_num_failed_dist_rows:i_num_failed_dist_rows ) ; IF ( :v_mode:i_vmode = 'G' AND :v_ccid:i_ccid = -1 ) THEN :v_retv al:i_retval := 0 ; END IF ; EXCEPTION WHEN arp_auto_accounting . no_ccid THEN :v_retval:i_retval := 0 ; WHEN NO_DATA_FOUND THEN NULL ; WHEN OTHERS THEN arp_util . debug ( 'arcdaa()' ) ; arp_util . debug ( SQLERRM ) ; :v_errorbuf:i_errorbuf := arp_auto_accounting . g_error_buffer ; :v_sqlcode:i_sqlcode := SQLCODE ; END ;
37hrfgd8292u6INSERT INTO MTL_ONHAND_LOCK_TEMP( LOCK_HANDLE , HEADER_ID) VALUES ( :B2 , :B1 )
3ngfjmkmvn734SELECT NVL(SUM(PRIMARY_QUANTITY), 0) , NVL(SUM(SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY), 0) FROM MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_TEMP WHERE MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID = :B1
3s3xp6fupjh7d UPDATE MRP_ATP_SCHEDULE_TEMP SET SCENARIO_ID = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), NVL(:B45 , -1), SCENARIO_ID), INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B44 , INVENTORY_ITEM_ID), INVENTORY_ITEM_NAME = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B43 , INVENTORY_ITEM_NAME), SOURCE_ORGANIZATION_ID =DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B41 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B42 , NULL)), SOURCE_ORGANIZATION_CODE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B39 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B40 , NULL)), ORDER_HEADER_ID = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), NVL(:B38 , -1), NULL), DEMAND_SOURCE_TYPE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B37 , NULL), DELIVERY_LEAD_TIME = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B35 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B36 , NULL)), SHIP_METHOD = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B33 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B34 , NULL)), DEMAND_CLASS = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B32 , NULL), SCHEDULED_SHIP_DATE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B30 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B31 , NULL)), AVAILABLE_QUANTITY = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B29 , NULL), REQUESTED_DATE_QUANTITY = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B28 , NULL), GROUP_SHIP_DATE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B26 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B27 , NULL)), GROUP_ARRIVAL_DATE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B24 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B25 , NULL)), ERRO R_CODE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B22 , DECODE(ERROR_CODE, NULL, DECODE(:B23 , 150, 0, 61, 0, 0, 0, :B52 ))), ERROR_MESSAGE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B21 , NULL), STATUS_FLAG = 2, END_PEGGING_ID = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B19 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B20 , NULL)), SCHEDULED_ARRIVAL_DATE = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B17 , DECODE(NVL(CASCADE_MODEL_INFO_TO_COMP, 1), 1, :B18 , NULL)), ORGANIZATION_ID = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B16 , NULL), REQUEST_ITEM_ID = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B15 , NULL), REQUEST_ITEM_NAME = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B14 , NULL), REQ_ITEM_REQ_DATE_QTY = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B13 , NULL), REQ_ITEM_A VAILABLE_DATE_QTY = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B12 , NULL), REQ_ITEM_AVAILABLE_DATE =DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B11 , NULL), SALES_REP = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B10 , NULL), CUSTOMER_CONTACT = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B9 , NULL), COMPILE_DESIGNATOR = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), DECODE(:B51 , 4, :B8 , NULL), NULL), SUBST_FLAG = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B7 , NULL), MATCH_ITEM_ID = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B6 , NULL), MATCHED_ITEM_NAME = DECODE(ORDER_LINE_ID, NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID), :B5 , NULL), ATTRIBUTE_21 = NVL( :B4 , NULL ), PLAN_ID = :B3 , FIRST_VALID_SHIP_ARRIVAL_DATE = :B2 , ATP_LEAD_TIME = DECODE(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, NULL, NULL, ORDER_LINE_ID, 0, :B1 ) WHERE SESSION_ID = :B50 AND STATUS_FLAG = 99 AND NVL(ATO_MODEL_LINE_ID, ORDER_LINE_ID) = :B49 AND NVL(:B48 , 2) = 2 AND NVL(SOURCE_ORGANIZATION_ID, NVL(:B46 , -1)) = NVL(:B47 , -1)
3wtnuzdm579hgUPDATE RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT SET PAYMENT_TRXN_EXTENSION_ID = :B2 WHERE CUSTOMER_TRX_ID = :B1 AND REQUEST_ID = FND_GLOBAL . CONC_REQUEST_ID AND RECEIPT_METHOD_ID IS NOT NULL
4310yu70x9sq6 UPDATE wrh$_datafile dfh SET (snap_id, filename, tsname) = (SELECT /*+ opt_param('_optimizer_mjc_enabled', 'false') ordered use_nl(f) index(f) index(ts) */ :lah_snap_id, v.name name, ts.name tsname FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$sys, (select * from wrh$_datafile where dbid = :dbid ) df, v$dbfile v, v$datafile f, v$tablespace ts WHERE ((v.con_id = f.con_id) OR (v.con_id = 0 AND f.con_id = 1) OR (v.con_id = 1 AND f.con_id = 0)) AND ((v.con_id = ts.con_id) OR (v.con_id = 0 AND ts.con_id = 1) OR (v.con_id = 1 AND ts.con_id = 0)) AND ((v.con_id = aw$sys.con_id) OR (v.con_id = 0 AND aw$sys.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$sys.con_id <> 0) AND df.con_dbid = aw$sys.con_dbid AND df.con_dbid = dfh.con_dbid AND f.status = 'ONLINE' AND f.ts# = ts.ts# AND f.file# = v.file# AND f.status = 'ONLINE' AND f.file# = df.file# AND f.creation_change# = df.creation_change# AND df.snap_id = dfh.snap_id AND df .file# = dfh.file# AND df.creation_change# = dfh.creation_change#) WHERE dbid = :dbid AND ( dfh.con_dbid, dfh.file#, dfh.creation_change#) in (select aw$awr2.con_dbid, file#, creation_change# FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$awr2, v$datafile f2 WHERE ((f2.con_id = aw$awr2.con_id) OR (f2.con_id = 0 AND aw$awr2.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$awr2.con_id <> 0) ) AND snap_id < :snap_id
4hsp0rqwa56d3INSERT INTO WF_ITEMS ( ITEM_TYPE, ITEM_KEY, ROOT_ACTIVITY, ROOT_ACTIVITY_VERSION, OWNER_ROLE, PARENT_ITEM_TYPE, PARENT_ITEM_KEY, PARENT_CONTEXT, BEGIN_DATE, END_DATE, USER_KEY ) VALUES ( :B10 , :B1 , :B9 , :B8 , :B2 , :B7 , :B6 , :B5 , :B4 , TO_DATE(NULL), :B3 )
4ndcfjduwhr6wSELECT NVL(SUM(PRIMARY_QUANTITY), 0) , NVL(SUM(TRANSACTION_QUANTITY), 0) , NVL(SUM(SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY), 0) , COUNT(*) FROM MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_TEMP WHERE MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID = :B1
4y08a52989vfkBEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BATCH_SUB(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3); END;
4yak7x2zqz0dhBEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.finalize_pick_confirm(:1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7); END;
5087kdcmjuqjsSELECT ITEM_TYPE_CODE, ATO_LINE_ID FROM OE_ORDER_LINES_ALL WHERE LINE_ID = :B1
521y9hsruj6y2SELECT I.TAX_CODE FROM ZX_OUTPUT_CLASSIFICATIONS_V L, MTL_SYSTEM_ITEMS I WHERE I.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B4 AND I.ORGANIZATION_ID = :B3 AND L.LOOKUP_CODE = I.TAX_CODE AND L.ORG_ID IN (:B2 , -99) AND L.ENABLED_FLAG = 'Y' AND (L.START_DATE_ACTIVE <= :B1 OR L.START_DATE_ACTIVE IS NULL) AND (L.END_DATE_ACTIVE >= :B1 OR L.END_DATE_ACTIVE IS NULL) AND ROWNUM = 1 ORDER BY L.ORG_ID DESC
53j6qu1wu4673INSERT INTO MRP_RELIEF_INTERFACE (TRANSACTION_ID , INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , ORGANIZATION_ID , RELIEF_TYPE , DISPOSITION_TYPE , LAST_UPDATE_DATE , LAST_UPDATED_BY , CREATION_DATE , CREATED_BY , LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN , NEW_ORDER_QUANTITY , NEW_ORDER_DATE , OLD_ORDER_QUANTITY , OLD_ORDER_DATE , DISPOSITION_ID , DEMAND_CLASS , PROCESS_STATUS , LINE_NUM ) VALUES (MRP_RELIEF_INTERFACE_S.NEXTVAL , :B13 , :B12 , :B11 , :B10 , SYSDATE , :B9 , SYSDATE , :B9 , -1 , :B8 , :B7 , :B6 , :B5 , :B4 , :B3 , :B2 , :B1 )
5dsv99085tx1k SELECT /*+ leading(ct) index(ct, RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_N15) index(ctl, RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINES_N4) use_hash(ctl) */ ct.customer_trx_id, /* customer_trx_id */ ctl.customer_trx_line_id, /* customer_trx_line_id */ to_number(''), /* cust_trx_line_salesrep_id */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ct l.extended_amount), to_number('')), /* line_amount */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, decode(to_number(''), NULL, round((nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount) * nvl(ct.exchange_rate, 1)), 2), round((nvl(ctl.re venue_amount, ctl.extended_amount) * nvl(ct.exchange_rate, 1)) / to_number('')) * to_number('') ), to_number('')), /* accounted_line_amount */ round( 100, 4), /* percent */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.ex tended_amount), to_number('') ), /* amount */ decode( DECODE(1, 1, NULL) , NULL, decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, decode( to_number(''), NULL, round ((nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount) * nvl(ct.exchange_rate, 1)), 2), round((nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount) * nvl(ct.exchange_rate, 1)) / to_number('') ) * to_number('') ), to_number('')), DECODE(1, 1, NULL)), /* acctd_amt */ 'TAX', /* account class */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, 'N', 'Y' ), /* account_set_flag */ ct.cust_trx_type_id, /* cust_trx_type_id */ decode(ct.invoicing_rule_id, -3, 'Y', 'N'), /* allow_not_open_flag */ to_char(''), /* concatenated segments */ :code_combination_id , /* code_combination_id */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, to_char(rgd.gl_date, 'J'), '' ), /* gl_date */ decode( :original_gl_date, NULL, decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, to_char(rgd.original_gl_date, 'J'), '' ), decode(decode( NVL(:force_ac count_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, to_char(nvl(rgd.original_gl_date, :original_gl_date), 'J'), '' ) ), /* orig_gl_date */ nvl(ctl.default_ussgl_transaction_code, ct.default_ussgl_transaction_code), /* ussgl_trx_code */ nvl(ctl.default_ussgl_trx_code_context, ct.default_us sgl_trx_code_context), /* ussgl_trx_code_cntxt*/ ct.primary_salesrep_id, /* salesrep_id */ ctl_line.inventory_item_id, /* inventory_item_id */ ctl_line.memo_line_id, /* memo_line_id */ arp_etax_util.get_tax_account(ctl.customer_trx_line_id, rgd.gl_date, 'TAX'), arp_etax_util.get_tax_account(ctl.customer_trx_line_id, rgd.gl_date, 'INTERIM'), ct.bill_to_site_use_id, /* Billing site id */ ctl_line.warehouse_id /* Warehouse id */ , ctl.link_to_cust_trx_line_id /* 1651593 - tax errors */, ct.rev_rec_application /* Bug 16240687 changes for EBS-VRM Integration */, -999 FROM ra_customer_trx_lines ctl_line, fnd_currencies fc_foreign, ra_cust_trx_line_gl_dist rgd, ra_customer_trx_lines ctl, ra_customer_trx ct WHERE ct.customer_trx_id = ctl.customer_trx_id(+) AND ct.invoice_currency_code = fc_foreign.currency_code /* prevent duplicate records from being created */ AND not ex ists (SELECT /*+ INDEX (lgd RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST_N10)*/ 'distribution exists' FROM ra_cust_trx_line_gl_dist lgd WHERE ctl.customer_trx_id = lgd.customer_trx_id AND ctl.customer_trx_line_id = lgd.customer_trx_line_id and lgd.request_id = :request_id1 and 'TAX' = lgd.account_class and decode(ct.invoicing_rule_id, NULL, 'N', 'Y' ) = lgd.account_set_flag ) AND ct.customer_trx_id = rgd.customer_trx_id(+) AND 'REC' = rgd.account_class(+) AND 'N' = rgd.account_set_flag(+) AND ctl.line_type = 'TAX' AND ctl.link_to_cust_trx_line_id = ctl_line.customer_trx_line_id(+) and nvl (ct.invoicing_rule_id, -10) = nvl(ct.invoicing_rule_id, -10) AND ct.request_id = :request_id AND ctl.request_id (+) = :request_id AND ct.request_id is not null ORDER BY 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
5r3cwg6ng2jjr insert into WRH$_IOSTAT_FILETYPE (dbid, con_dbid, snap_id, instance_number, filetype_id, small_read_megabytes, small_write_megabytes, large_read_megabytes, large_write_megabytes, small_read_reqs, small_write_reqs, small_sync_read_reqs, large_read_reqs, large_write_reqs, small_read_servicetime, small_write_servicetime, small_sync_read_latency, large_read_servicetime, large_write_servicetime, retries_on_error ) select :dbid, aw$sys.con_dbid con_dbid, :snap_id, :instance_number, filetype_id, sum(small_read_megabytes) small_read_megabytes, sum(small_write_megabytes) small_write_megabytes, sum(large_read_megabytes) large_read_megabytes, sum(large_write_megabytes) large_write_megabytes, sum(small_read_reqs) small_read_reqs, sum(small_write_reqs) small_write_reqs, sum(small_sync_read_reqs) small_sync_read_reqs, sum(large_read_reqs) large_read_reqs, sum(large_write_reqs) large_write_reqs, sum(small_read_servicetime) small_read_servicetime, sum(small_write_servicetime) small_write_servicetime, sum(small_sync_read_latency) small_sync_read_latency, sum(large_read_servicetime) large_read_servicetime, sum(large_write_servicetime) large_write_servicetime, sum(retries_on_error) retries_on_error FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$sys, v$iostat_file if WHERE ((if.con_id = aw$sys.con_id) OR (if.con_id = 0 AND aw$sys.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$sys.con_id <> 0) group by aw$sys.con_dbid, filetype_id
5t39uchjqpyfmBEGIN xla_accounting_pkg.unit_processor_batch(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3, :A4, :A5, :A6, :A7, :A8, :A9, :A10, :A11, :A12, :A13, :A14); END;
5t6wystf9zvbbBEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT.ORDER_IMPORT_CONC_PGM(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3, :A4, :A5, :A6, :A7, :A8, :A9, :A10, :A11, :A12, :A13, :A14, :A15); END;
66tmsr3446uqnSELECT WIAS.ACTIVITY_STATUS, WIAS.ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE, WIAS.ASSIGNED_USER, WIAS.NOTIFICATION_ID, WIAS.BEGIN_DATE, WIAS.END_DATE, WIAS.DUE_DATE, WIAS.ERROR_NAME, WIAS.ERROR_MESSAGE, WIAS.ERROR_STACK FROM WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES WIAS WHERE WIAS.ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND WIAS.ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND WIAS.PROCESS_ACTIVITY = :B1
6abn0zw8kkvtkbegin arp_etax_autoinv_util . calculate_tax ( :request_id , :phase , :num_tax_failures , :return_status:i_return_status ) ; END ;
6dp3t6txwjvamSELECT SU.TAX_CODE FROM HZ_CUST_SITE_USES_ALL SU, ZX_OUTPUT_CLASSIFICATIONS_V L WHERE SU.SITE_USE_ID = :B3 AND SU.ORG_ID = :B2 AND L.LOOKUP_CODE = SU.TAX_CODE AND L.ORG_ID IN (:B2 , -99) AND L.ENABLED_FLAG = 'Y' AND (L.START_DATE_ACTIVE <= :B1 OR L.START_DATE_ACTIVE IS NULL) AND (L.END_DATE_ACTIVE >= :B1 OR L.END_DATE_ACTIVE IS NULL) AND ROWNUM = 1 ORDER BY L.ORG_ID DESC
6mu4cfrayu648SELECT 'x' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS WHERE ROWID = :B1 AND PROCESSED = 'N' FOR UPDATE NOWAIT
6pnyndffu3v18 INSERT INTO MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS ( TRANSACTION_ID, LAST_UPDATE_DATE, LAST_UPDATED_BY, CREATION_DATE, LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN, REQUEST_ID, PROGRAM_ID, PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID, INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, ORGANIZATION_ID, SUBINVENTORY_CODE, LOCATOR_ID, REVISION, TRANSACTION_TYPE_ID, TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, TRANSACTION_SOURCE_TYPE_ID, TRANSACTION_SOURCE_ID, TRANSACTION_SOURCE_NAME, TRANSACTION_QUANTITY, TRANSACTION_UOM, PRIMARY_QUANTITY, TRANSACTION_DATE, TRANSACTION_COST, ACTUAL_COST, PRIOR_COST, NEW_COST, QUANTITY_ADJUSTED, VARIANCE_AMOUNT, TRANSFER_COST, TRANSPORTATION_COST, TRANSFER_TRANSACTION_ID, TRANSFER_ORGANIZATION_ID, TRANSFER_SUBINV ENTORY, TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID , ACCT_PERIOD_ID, TRANSACTION_REFERENCE, REASON_ID, REPETITIVE_LINE_ID, DEPARTMENT_ID, OPERATION_SEQ_NUM, SHIPMENT_NUMBER, FREIGHT_CODE, WAYBILL_AIRBILL, TRX_SOURCE_LINE_ID, MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID , INVOICED_FLAG , DISTRIBUTION_ACCOUNT_ID , ENCUMBRANCE_ACCOUNT , ENCUMBRANCE_AMOUNT , COST_UPDATE_ID , PROJECT_ID , TASK_ID , TO_PROJECT_ID , TO_TASK_ID , LPN_ID , TRANSFER_LPN_ID, CONTENT_LPN_ID , PUT_AWAY_STRATEGY_ID , PUT_AWAY_RULE_ID , PICK_STRATEGY_ID , PICK_RULE_ID , CREATED_BY , COST_GROUP_ID , TRANSFER_COST_GROUP_ID , TRANSACTION_SET_ID , PM_COST_COLLECTED , COST_CATEGORY_ID , ORGA NIZATION_TYPE , TRANSFER_ORGANIZATION_TYPE , OWNING_ORGANIZATION_ID , OWNING_TP_TYPE , PLANNING_ORGANIZATION_ID , PLANNING_TP_TYPE , XFR_OWNING_ORGANIZATION_ID , TRANSFER_OWNING_TP_TYPE , XFR_PLANNING_ORGANIZATION_ID , TRANSFER_PLANNING_TP_TYPE , SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY , SECONDARY_UOM_CODE, PICK_SLIP_NUMBER, PICKING_LINE_ID, VENDOR_LOT_NUMBER, SOURCE_CODE, SOURCE_LINE_ID, MOVE_TRANSACTION_ID, RCV_TRANSACTION_ID, COMPLETION_TRANSACTION_ID, CURRENCY_CODE, CURRENCY_CONVERSION_RATE, CURRENCY_CONVERSION_DATE, CURRENCY_CONVERSION_TYPE, MATERIAL_ACCOUNT, MATERIAL_OVERHEAD_ACCOUNT, RESOURCE_ACCOUNT, OUTSIDE_PROCESSING_ACCOUNT, OVERHEAD_ACCOUNT, MOVEMENT_ID, SOUR CE_PROJECT_ID, SOURCE_TASK_ID, PA_EXPENDITURE_ORG_ID, EXPENDITURE_TYPE, TRANSFER_PERCENTAGE, ORG_COST_GROUP_ID, COST_TYPE_ID, VALUE_CHANGE, PERCENTAGE_CHANGE, EMPLOYEE_CODE, MASTER_SCHEDULE_UPDATE_CODE, TRX_SOURCE_DELIVERY_ID, RECEIVING_DOCUMENT, TRANSPORTATION_DIST_ACCOUNT, NUMBER_OF_CONTAINERS, RMA_LINE_ID, CYCLE_COUNT_ID, PHYSICAL_ADJUSTMENT_ID, FLOW_SCHEDULE, FINAL_COMPLETION_FLAG, QA_COLLECTION_ID, OVERCOMPLETION_TRANSACTION_QTY, OVERCOMPLETION_PRIMARY_QTY, OVERCOMPLETION_TRANSACTION_ID, COMMON_BOM_SEQ_ID, COMMON_ROUTING_SEQ_ID, MVT_STAT_STATUS, PICK_SLIP_DATE, ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY, ATTRIBUTE1, ATTRIBUTE2, ATTRIBUTE3, ATTRIBUTE4, ATTRIBUTE5, ATTRIBUTE6, ATTRIBUTE7, ATTRIBUTE8, ATTRIBUTE9, ATTRIBUTE10, ATTRIBUTE11, ATTRIBUTE12, ATTRIBUTE13, ATTRIBUTE14, ATTRIBUTE15, SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID, TRANSACTION_MODE, TRANSACTION_BATCH_ID, TRANSACTION_BATCH_SEQ, FOB_POINT, INTRANSIT_ACCOUNT, TRX_FLOW_HEADER_ID, LOGICAL_TRX_TYPE_CODE, ORIGINAL_TRANSACTION_TEMP_ID, SHORTAGE_PROCESS_CODE, TRANSFER_PRICE, COSTED_FLAG, OPM_COSTED_FLAG , MCC_CODE ) VALUES(:1, SYSDATE, :2, SYSDATE, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8, :9, :10, :11, :12, :13, :14, :15, :16, ROUND(:17, 5), :18, ROUND(:19, 5), nvl(:20, sysdate), :21, :22, :23, :24, :25, :26, :27, :28, :29, :30, :31, :32, :33, :34, :35, :36, :37, :38, :39, :40, :41, :42, :43, 'N', :44, :45, :46, :47, :48, :49, :50, :51, : 52, :53, :54, :55, :56, :57, :58, :59, :60, :61, :62, :63, :64, :65, :66, :67, :68, :69, :70, :71, :72, :73, :74, ROUND(:75, 5), :76, :77, :78, :79, :80, :81, :82, :83, :84, :85, :86, :87, :88, :89, :90, :91, :92, :93, :94, :95, :96, :97, :98, :99, :100, :101, :102, :103, :104, :105, :106, :107, :108, :109, :110, :111, :112, :113, :114, :115, :116, :117, :118, :119, :120, 'NEW', :121, :122, :123, :124, :125, :126, :127, :128, :129, :130, :131, :132, :133, :134, :135, :136, :137, :138, :139, :140, :141, :142, :143, :144, :145, :146, :147, :148, Decode(:149, 'D', 'N', NULL), DECODE(:150, 'O', 'N', NULL), :151)
6vubppkb5tps5SELECT HEADER.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_ID , NVL(ACC_RULE.DEFERRED_REVENUE_FLAG, 'N'), HEADER.INVOICING_RULE_ID FROM RA_CUSTOMER_TRX HEADER, RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINES LINES, RA_RULES ACC_RULE WHERE LINES.CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID = :B1 AND LINES.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID = HEADER.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID AND ACC_RULE.RULE_ID = LINES.ACCOUNTING_RULE_ID
75hbba5kkbffj INSERT INTO OE_PROCESSING_MSGS ( REQUEST_ID , ENTITY_CODE , ENTITY_REF , ENTITY_ID , HEADER_ID , LINE_ID , ORDER_SOURCE_ID , ORIGINAL_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF , ORIGINAL_SYS_DOCUMENT_LINE_REF , ORIG_SYS_SHIPMENT_REF , CHANGE_SEQUENCE , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_TYPE_ID , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_ID , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_LINE_ID , ATTRIBUTE_CODE , CREATION_DATE , CREATED_BY , LAST_UPDATE_DATE , LAST_UPDATED_BY , LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN , PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID , PROGRAM_ID , PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE , PROCESS_ACTIVITY , NOTIFICATION_FLAG , TYPE , MESSAGE_SOURCE_CODE , LANGUAGE , MESSAGE_TEXT, TRANSACTION_ID ) SELECT REQUEST_ID , 'LINE', NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL , ORDER_SOURCE_ID , ORIG_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF , ORIG_SYS_LINE_REF , ORIG_SYS_SHIPMENT_REF , CHANGE_SEQUENCE, NULL, NULL, NULL, 'SOLD_TO_ORG_ID' , SYSDATE , FND_GLOBAL.USER_ID , SYSDATE , FND_GLOBAL.USER_ID , FND_GLOBAL.CONC_LOGIN_ID , 660, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL , 'C' , USERENV('LANG') , :B1 , OE_MSG_ID_S.NEXTVAL FROM OE_LINES_IFACE_ALL B WHERE (ORDER_SOURCE_ID, ORIG_ SYS_DOCUMENT_REF) IN ( SELECT ORDER_SOURCE_ID, ORIG_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF FROM OE_HEADERS_IFACE_ALL WHERE BATCH_ID = :B2 ) AND B.SOLD_TO_ORG_ID IS NOT NULL AND NOT EXISTS (SELECT ORGANIZATION_ID FROM OE_SOLD_TO_ORGS_V WHERE ORGANIZATION_ID = B.SOLD_TO_ORG_ID AND STATUS = 'A' AND SYSDATE BETWEEN NVL(START_DATE_ACTIVE, SYSDATE) AND NVL(END_DATE_ACTIVE, SYSDATE))
7bnrrv24kadvwINSERT INTO MTL_PICK_SLIP_NUMBERS ( ID , PICK_SLIP_BATCH_ID , PICK_SLIP_COUNT , PICK_SLIP_IDENTIFIER , PICK_SLIP_NUMBER , STATUS ) VALUES ( MTL_PICK_SLIP_NUMBERS_S.NEXTVAL , :B4 , :B3 , :B2 , WSH_PICK_SLIP_NUMBERS_S.NEXTVAL , :B1 ) RETURNING PICK_SLIP_NUMBER INTO :O0
7ptvbaycjtbg4BEGIN arp_run.revenue_recognition(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2); END;
7qh9zcbrq9ky7SELECT 'Y' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS WHERE ROWID = :B1 AND PROCESSED = 'N' FOR UPDATE NOWAIT
83kw0j4ggh5y0 declare l_application_short_name varchar2(50); l_program_short_name varchar2(50); l_request_id number; child_request_id number; l_status_code varchar2(100); l_phase_code varchar2(100); l_error varchar2(255); l_userid number; l_resp_id number; l_resp_appl_id number; l_conc_program_code varchar2(30); concurrent_program_failure EXCEPTION; -- HVOP variables l_order_source varchar2(100) := null; l_orig_system_doc_ref varchar2(100) := null; l_order_number number; l_HVOP_threads number := TO_NUMBER(LTRIM(RTRIM('32'))); l_hvop_request_id number; -- Capture parent HVOP request id to check_its -- Pick Release variables l_release_rule_base varchar2(100) := NULL; l_batch_prefix_base varchar2(100) := NULL; l_release_rule_name varchar2(100) := NULL; l_batch_prefix varchar2(100) := NULL; l_release_rule_id number; l_PR_threads number := TO_NUMBER(LTRIM(RTRIM('32'))); l_pick_number number; -- Process Delivery variables l_processed_entities varchar2(100) := 'L'; -- 'Delivery Lines Only'; -- Ship Confirm variables l_rule varchar2(100) := 1; -- 'Auto Ship' l_prefix varchar2(100) := 'test'; l_organization varchar2(100) := 204; -- 'V1' l_batch_base varchar2(100) ; l_batch_comp varchar2(100) ; l_batch number; -- ITS variables -- l_ITS_child_processes number := 1; l_ITS_child_processes number := TO_NUMBER(LTRIM(RTRIM('32'))); -- Auto Invoice variables l_batch_source_id varchar2(100) := '1001'; l_batch_source_name varchar2(100) := 'ORDER ENTRY'; l_Autoinvoice_date varchar2(100) := to_char(trunc(sysdate), 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'); -- l_AI_threads number := 1; l_AI_threads number := TO_NUMBER(LTRIM(RTRIM('32'))); l_ra_auto_inv number; -- Revenue Recognition Master Program variables l_revenue_recognition_workers number := TO_NUMBER(LTRIM(RTRIM('32'))); l_rr_start_time varchar2(20); l_rr_end_time varchar2(20); l_rr_request_id number; l_act_class varchar2(240); l_act_set_flag varchar2(10); l_sab_request_id number; -- General Ledger Transfer Program variables l_general_ledger_date varchar2(100) := to_char(trunc(sysdate), 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'); l_conc_prg_name varchar2(30) := NULL; l_count NUMBER := 0; l_hvop_req_id number; l_autoinv_req_id number; l_min_order number; l_max_order number; l_released_status varchar2(1) := NULL; l_flow_status_code varchar2(30) := NULL; l_oe_interfaced_flag varchar2(1) := NULL; l_inv_interfaced_flag varchar2(1) := NULL; -- Process Transactions and Background Workflow processes parameters l_process_trx_ workers number := TO_NUMBER(LTRIM(RTRIM('32'))); l_wf_workers number := TO_NUMBER(LTRIM(RTRIM('32'))); l_process_trx_cnt number; l_wf_cnt number; l_snap_id number; -- Cursor to select batches for Ship Confirm Process cursor batches is select a.batch_id from wsh_picking_batches a where NVL(a.non_picking_flag, 'N') <> 'Y' and a.name like l_batch_comp||'%' and exists ( select 1 from wsh_delivery_details b where a.batch_id = b.batch_id and b.container_flag = 'N' and b.released_status in ('X', 'Y')) order by a.name desc; --Check_pick_release.sql -- cursor pick_release is -- select released_status, count(*) -- from wsh_delivery_details wdd, oe_order_headers_all oh -- where oh.order_number between l_min_order and l_max_order -- and oh.header_id = wdd.source_header_id -- group by released_status; --get_flow_stat us_code -- cursor get_flow_status_code is -- select oel.flow_status_code, count(*) -- from oe_order_headers_all oeh, -- oe_order_lines_all oel -- where oeh.header_id=oel.header_id -- and oeh.order_number between l_min_order and l_max_order -- group by oel.flow_status_code; --Check_its.sql -- cursor check_its is -- select oe_interfaced_flag, inv_interfaced_flag , count(*) -- from wsh_delivery_details wdd, oe_order_headers_all oh -- where oh.order_number between l_min_order and l_max_order -- and oh.header_id = wdd.source_header_id -- group by oe_interfaced_flag , inv_interfaced_flag; --Check RevRec: -- cursor check_rev_rec is -- select account_class, account_set_flag, count(*) -- from ra_cust_trx_line_gl_dist_all -- where to_char(creation_date, 'YYYYMMDDHH24MI') > l_rr_start_time -- and to_char(creation_date, 'YYYYMMDDHH24MI') < l_rr_end_time -- group by account_class, account_set_flag -- order by account_class; PROCEDURE get_status(p_request_id IN NUMBER, p_status_code OUT VARCHAR2, p_phase_code OUT VARCHAR2) IS CURSOR c_get_codes(p_request_id IN NUMBER) IS SELECT status_code, phase_code FROM fnd_concurrent_requests WHERE request_id = p_request_id; data_found exception; BEGIN --dbms_output.put_line('get_status for ' || p_request_id); OPEN c_get_codes(p_request_id); FETCH c_get_codes INTO p_status_code, p_phase_code; IF c_get_codes%NOTFOUND THEN p_status_code := NULL; p_phase_code := NULL; END IF; CLOSE c_get_codes; --dbms_output.put_line('status ' || p_status_code || ' phase ' || p_phase_code); IF p_phase_code <> 'C' OR p_phase_code IS NULL THEN --dbms_output.put_line('dbms_lock.sleeping .....'); dbms_lock.sleep(5); get_stat us(p_request_id, p_status_code, p_phase_code); END IF; /* by Iyas for now IF l_program_short_name = 'ARACCPB' then dbms_lock.sleep(3); ELSE dbms_lock.sleep(0.5); END IF; */ END get_status; PROCEDURE get_status_kids(p_request_id IN NUMBER) IS -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process and all kids cursor requests is select request_id from fnd_concurrent_requests req where request_id <> p_request_id start with req.request_id = p_request_id connect by prior req.request_id = req.parent_request_id order by request_id; l_start_time varchar2(20) := NULL; l_end_time varchar2(20) := NULL; l_hr varchar2(6) := NULL; l_mi varchar2(6) := NULL; l_sec varchar2(6) := NULL; l_tsec varchar2(6) := NULL; l_rows_per_hr varchar2(12) := NULL; l_num_req varchar2(6) := NULL; data_found exception; BEGIN --Parent Details if p_request_id is not null then get_status(p_request_id, l_status_code, l_phase_code); l_start_time := NULL; l_end_time := NULL; l_hr := NULL; l_mi := NULL; l_sec := NULL; l_tsec := NULL; l_rows_per_hr := NULL; select (select substr(user_concurrent_program_name, 1, 30) from fnd_concurrent_programs_TL prg where req.concurrent_program_id = prg.concurrent_program_id and userenv('LANG') = prg.language), (select concurrent_program_name from fnd_concurrent_programs prg1 where req.concurrent_program_id = prg1.concurrent_program_id), to_char( actual_start_date, 'DD-MON hh24:mi:ss' ), to_char( actual_completion_date, 'DD-MON hh24:mi:ss' ), trunc( mod( (actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24, 24 ) ), trunc( mod( (actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60, 60 ) ), trunc( mod( (actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60*60, 60 ) ), trunc((actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60*60) , trunc((20000*3600)/ decode(actual_completion_date-actual_start_date, 0, 1, ((actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60*60))) into l_conc_prg_name, l_conc_program_code, l_start_time, l_end_time, l_hr, l_mi, l_sec, l_tsec, l_rows_per_hr from fnd_concurrent_requests req where req.request_id = p_request_id; dbms_output.put_line ('------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------'); dbms_output.put_line (l_conc_prg_name||' Code: '||l_conc_program_code ||' Req Id: '||p_request_id); dbms_output.put_line (' Start: '||l_start_time||' End: ' ||l_end_time ||' TSecs: '||l_tsec||' '||l_mi||' '||l_sec ||' Rows/Hour: '||l_rows_per_hr||' Status: '||l_status_code); IF l_status_code = 'E' THEN RAISE concurrent_program_failure; END IF; end if; --Child Details open requests; loop fetch requests into l_request_id; exit when requests%NOTFOUND; if l_request_id is not null then get_status(l_request_id, l_status_code, l_phase_code); l_start_time := NULL; l_end_time := NULL; l_hr := NULL; l_mi := NULL; l_sec := NULL; l_tsec := NULL; l_rows_per_hr := NULL; select (select substr(user_concurrent_program_name, 1, 30) from fnd_concurrent_programs_TL prg where req .concurrent_program_id = prg.concurrent_program_id and userenv('LANG') = prg.language), (select concurrent_program_name from fnd_concurrent_programs prg1 where req.concurrent_program_id = prg1.concurrent_program_id), to_char( actual_start_date, 'DD-MON hh24:mi:ss' ), to_char( actual_completion_date, 'DD-MON hh24:mi:ss' ), trunc( mod( (actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24, 24 ) ), trunc( mod( (actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60, 60 ) ), trunc( mod( (actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60*60, 60 ) ), trunc((actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60*60) , trunc((20000*3600)/ decode(actual_completion_date-actual_start_date, 0, 1, ((actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60*60))) into l_conc _prg_name, l_conc_program_code, l_start_time, l_end_time, l_hr, l_mi, l_sec, l_tsec, l_rows_per_hr from fnd_concurrent_requests req where req.request_id = l_request_id; IF l_program_short_name = 'ARACCPB' or l_program_short_name = 'INCTCM' then IF (l_conc_prg_name = 'Revenue Recognition Master Pro' or l_conc_prg_name = 'Revenue Recognition with paral' or l_conc_prg_name = 'Revenue Contingency Analyzer' or l_conc_prg_name = 'Inventory transaction worker') then NULL; ELSE dbms_output.put_line ('------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------'); /* dbms_output.put_line (l_conc_prg_name||' Code: '||l_conc_program_code ` ||' Req Id: '||p_request_id||' Start: ' ||l_start_t ime||' End: ' ||l_end_time ||' TSecs: '||l_tsec||' '||l_mi||' '||l_sec ||' Rows/Hour: '||l_rows_per_hr||' Status: '||l_status_code); */ dbms_output.put_line (l_conc_prg_name||' Code: '||l_conc_program_code ||' Req Id: '||p_request_id); dbms_output.put_line (' Start: '||l_start_time||' End: ' ||l_end_time ||' TSecs: '||l_tsec||' '||l_mi||' '||l_sec ||' Rows/Hour: '||l_rows_per_hr||' Status: '||l_status_code); END IF; ELSE dbms_output.put_line ('------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------'); /* dbms_output.put_line (l_conc_prg_name||' Code: '||l_conc_program_code ||' Req Id: '||p_request_id||' Start: ' ||l_start_time||' End: ' ||l_end_time ||' TSecs: '||l_tsec||' '||l_mi||' '||l_sec ||' Rows/Hour: '||l_rows_per_hr||' Status: '||l_status_code); */ dbms_output.put_line (l_conc_prg_name||' Code: '||l_conc_program_code ||' Req Id: '||p_request_id); dbms_output.put_line (' Start: '||l_start_time||' End: ' ||l_end_time ||' TSecs: '||l_tsec||' '||l_mi||' '||l_sec ||' Rows/Hour: '||l_rows_per_hr||' Status: '||l_status_code); END IF; IF l_program_short_name = 'OEHVIMP' then l_hvop_req_id := l_request_id; -- Capture child HVOP req. id END IF; IF l_program_short_name = 'RAXMTR' then IF l_autoinv_req_id = 0 then l_autoinv_req_id := l_request_id; END IF; END IF; IF l_conc_program_code = 'XLABABUP' THEN l_sab_request_id := l_request_id; END IF; IF l_status_code = 'E' THEN IF l_conc_program_code = 'WSHRDASC' or l_conc_program_code = 'ARBARL_NON_SRS2' or l_conc_program_code = 'WSHRDASC' THEN NULL; ELSE RAISE concurrent_program_failure; END IF; END IF; end if; end loop; close requests; END get_status_kids; -- Procedure check_its_flags checks that all the lines have -- oe_interfaced_flag and inv_interfaced_flag changed to 'Y' -- before submitting the Workflow Background processes. The -- oe_interfaced_flag and inv_interfaced_flag flags are changed -- to 'Y' by the Process Transactions process. PROCEDURE check_its_flags ( p_min_order IN NUMBER, p_max_order IN NUMBER, p_lines IN NUMBER) IS l_oe_interfaced_flag VARCHAR2(10); l_inv_interfaced_flag VARCHAR2(10); l_count NUMBER; cursor c_get_its_flags (p_min_order IN NUMBER, p_max_order IN NUMBER) IS select oe_interfaced_flag, inv_interfaced_flag, count(*) from wsh_delivery_details wdd, oe_order_headers_all oh where oh.order_number between p_min_order and p_max_order and oh.header_id = wdd.source_header_id group by oe_interfaced_flag , inv_interfaced_flag; data_found exception; BEGIN OPEN c_get_its_flags (p_min_order, p_max_order); FETCH c_get_its_flags INTO l_oe_interfaced_flag, l_inv_interfaced_flag, l_count; IF c_get_its_flags%NOTFOUND THEN l_oe_interfaced_flag := NULL; l_inv_interfaced_flag := NULL; l_count := 0; END IF; CLOSE c_get_its_flags; IF l_count < p_lines THEN --dbms_output.put_line('dbms_lock.sleeping .....'); dbms_lock.sleep(10); check_its_flags(p_min_order, p_max_order, p_lines); END IF; END check_its_flags; -- Procedure check_its checks that all the lines have flow_status_code -- changed to 'CLOSED' submitting Auto Invoice. flow_status_code is changed -- to 'CLOSED' by the Workflow Background processes. PROCEDURE check_its ( p_min_order IN NUMBER, p_max_order IN NUMBER, p_lines IN NUMBER) IS l_flow_status_code VARCHAR2(10); l_count NUMBER; cursor c_get_its (p_min_order IN NUMBER, p_max_order IN NUMBER) IS select oel.flow_status_code, count(*) from oe_order_headers_all oeh, oe_order_lines_all oel where oeh.header_id=oel.header_id and oeh.order_number between p_m in_order and p_max_order and oel.flow_status_code = 'CLOSED' group by oel.flow_status_code; data_found exception; BEGIN OPEN c_get_its (p_min_order, p_max_order); FETCH c_get_its INTO l_flow_status_code, l_count; IF c_get_its%NOTFOUND THEN l_flow_status_code := NULL; l_count := 0; END IF; CLOSE c_get_its; IF l_count < (p_lines-10) THEN --dbms_output.put_line('dbms_lock.sleeping .....'); dbms_lock.sleep(10); check_its(p_min_order, p_max_order, p_lines); END IF; END check_its; begin dbms_output.put_line('Starting O2C Batch'); -- select count(*) into l_count from oe_lines_iface_all -- where trunc(creation_date) = trunc(sysdate); -- dbms_output.put_line('Lines inserted in oe_lines_iface_all: '||l_count); l_userid := 1318; -- "Operations" l_resp_id := 21623; -- "Order Management Super User" l_resp_appl_id := 660; -- "ONT" fnd_global.apps_initialize( l_userid, -- "Operations" l_resp_id, -- "Order Management Super User" l_resp_appl_id -- "ONT" ); apps.mo_global.init('ONT'); mo_global.set_policy_context('S', 204); -- Submit the HVOP Process l_application_short_name := 'ONT'; l_program_short_name := 'OEHVIMP'; /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''HVOP'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('HVOP_bid '|| l_snap_id); END; l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, NULL, -- Change by Iyas to Null, original value = 204 l_order_source, l_orig_system_doc_ref, 'N', 'N', 'N', NULL, l_HVOP_threads , --hvop thread number 1000, --accounting rule id for rev recognition 'N', 'Y', CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '' , '', '', ''); -- dbms_output.put_line('HVOP Request Id : '||l_request_id); IF l_request_id = 0 THEN l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); ELSE l_hvop_request_id := l_request_id; COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process get_status_kids(l_request_id); -- select count(*) into l_count -- from oe_order_lines_all where trunc(creation_date) = trunc(sysdate); -- dbms_output.put_line('Lines inserted in oe_order_lines_all (today): '||l_count); -- Get_low_high_order_num.sql select min(order_number), max(order_number) into l_min_order, l_max_order from oe_order_headers_all h where h.request_id in (select request_id from fnd_concurrent_requests where parent_request_id = l_hvop_request_id); -- dbms_output.put_line('Min Order: '||l_min_order|| ' Max Order: '||l_max_order); --return; -- open pick_release; -- loop -- fetch pick_release into l_released_status, l_count; -- EXIT when pick_release%NOTFOUND; -- dbms_output.put_line('Before Pick Release: Release Status: '||l_released_status||' Count: '||l_count); -- end loop; -- close pick_release; -- Gather stats for WSH tables -- Iyas --fnd_stats.gather_table_Stats(ownname => 'WSH', tabname => 'WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS', percent => 100); --fnd_stats.gather_table_Stats(ownname => 'WSH', tabname => 'WSH_TRIP_STOPS', percent => 100); l_batch_prefix_base := l_request_id; -- Unique Identifier -- Submit the Pick Release Process l_application_short_name := 'WSH'; l_program_short_name := 'WSHPSRS'; /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''PICK_REL'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('HVOP_eid '|| l_s nap_id); dbms_output.put_line('PICK_REL_bid '|| l_snap_id); END; l_release_rule_name := 'EBS_release_rule1'; l_batch_prefix := '1rule'; begin select picking_rule_id into l_release_rule_id from wsh_picking_rules where name = l_release_rule_name; exception when no_data_found then l_release_rule_id := null; end; l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, l_release_rule_id, l_batch_prefix, 0, -- 1 to turn logging on/0 to turn off '', to_char(sysdate, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'), l_PR_threads , -- Change by Iyas Original value was '' CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); IF l_request_id = 0 THEN l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); ELSE COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process get_status_kids(l_request_id); -- open pick_release; -- loop -- fetch pick_release into l_released_status, l_count; - - EXIT when pick_release%NOTFOUND; -- dbms_output.put_line('After Pick Release: Release Status: '||l_released_status||' Count: '||l_count); -- end loop; -- close pick_release; -- open get_flow_status_code; -- loop -- fetch get_flow_status_code into l_flow_status_code, l_count; -- EXIT when get_flow_status_code%NOTFOUND; -- dbms_output.put_line('Flow Status Code: '||l_flow_status_code||' Count: '||l_count); -- end loop; -- close get_flow_status_code; BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('PICK_REL_eid '|| l_snap_id); dbms_output.put_line('ITS_bid '|| l_snap_id); END; -- Submit Interface Trip Stop l_application_short_name := 'WSH'; l_program_short_name := 'WSHINTERFACE'; /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''ITS'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SU BMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, 'ALL', NULL, NULL, 0, NULL, NULL, 204, -- V1 l_ITS_child_processes, -- No of Child Processes -- 100, -- Stops per batch 1, -- Stops per batch CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); --dbms_output.put_line('ITS Request Id : '||l_request_id); IF l_request_id = 0 THEN l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); ELSE COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process get_status_kids(l_request_id); -- Open Check_its; -- loop -- FETCH Check_its INTO l_oe_interfaced_flag, l_inv_interfaced_flag, l_count; -- EXIT WHEN Check_its%NOTFOUND; -- dbms_output.put_line('After ITS: oe_interfaced_flag: '||l_oe_interfaced_flag||' inv_interfaced_flag: ' -- ||l_inv_interfaced_flag||' Count: '||l_count); -- end loop; -- Close Check_its; -- Submit Process Transaction Interface -- Added b y Irene 06/02/17 per Jinsoo suggestion FND_STATS.GATHER_TABLE_STATS('INV', 'MTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE', PERCENT=>DBMS_STATS.AUTO_SAMPLE_SIZE); -- l_application_short_name := 'INV'; l_program_short_name := 'INCTCM'; /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''PROC_TRXN'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('ITS_eid '|| l_snap_id); dbms_output.put_line('Inventory_bid '|| l_snap_id); END; for l_process_trx_cnt in 1 .. l_process_trx_workers loop l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); --dbms_output.put_line('Process Interface Request Id : '||l_request_id); IF l_request_id = 0 THEN l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); END IF; COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted end loop; -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process -- Taking get_status_kids for now -- Iyas -- get_status_kids(l_request_id); -- Open Check_its; -- loop -- FETCH Check_its INTO l_oe_interfaced_flag, l_inv_interfaced_flag, l_count; -- EXIT WHEN Check_its%NOTFOUND; -- dbms_output.put_line('After Process Interface: oe_interfaced_flag: '||l_oe_interfaced_flag||' inv_interfaced_flag: ' -- ||l_inv_interfaced_flag||' Count: '||l_count); -- end loop; -- Close Check_its; -- Submit the Workflow background Process l_application_short_name := 'FND'; l_program_short_name := 'FNDWFBG'; /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''WF'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ for l_wf_cnt in 1 .. l_wf_workers loop l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, 'OEOL', '', '', 'Y', 'N', CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); if l_request_id = 0 then l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); end if; commit; end loop ; --Auto Invoice -- select count(*) into l_count -- from ra_interface_lines_all -- where batch_source_name = 'ORDER ENTRY' -- and trunc(creation_date) = trunc(sysdate); -- dbms_output.put_line('Before AutoInvoice:Lines inserted in ra_interface_lines_all (Today): '||l_count); check_its (l_min_order, l_max_order, 10000*10); -- This check will only allow to submit Auto Invoice after -- all lines are changed to 'CLOSED' by Workflow Background processes. -- Submit the Auto Invoice Process -- dbms_lock.sleep(600); -- By iyas new 07/26/2010 update ra_interface_lines set purchase_order = interface_line_attribute1 ; -- fnd_stats.gather_table_stats(ownname => 'AR', tabname => 'RA_INTERFACE_LINES_ALL', PERCENT=>100) ; l_userid := 1318; -- "Operations" l_resp_id := 50559; -- "Receivables, Vision Operations (USA)" l_resp_appl_id := 222; -- "AR" fnd_global.apps_initialize( l_userid, -- "Operations" l_resp_id, -- "Receivables, Vision Operations (USA)" l_resp_appl_id -- "AR" ); apps.mo_global.init('AR'); mo_global.set_policy_context('S', 204); arp_global.init_global(204); arp_standard.init_standard(204); l_application_short_name := 'AR'; l_program_short_name := 'RAXMTR'; /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''AUTO_INV'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ l_autoinv_req_id:= 0; BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('Inventory_eid '|| l_snap_id); dbms_output.put_line('Auto_Invoice_bid '|| l_snap_id); END; l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, l_AI_threads, -- 2 -- No of CPUs minus one 204, -- Change by Iyas original v alue = 204 l_batch_source_id, -- '1001' l_batch_source_name, -- 'ORDER ENTRY' l_autoinvoice_date, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, --to_char(sysdate+t_no, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS') -- Low GL date NULL, --to_char(sysdate+t_no+1, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS') -- High GL date NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, 'Y', NULL, CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '' , '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); --dbms_output.put_line('Auto Invoice Request Id : '||l_request_id); IF l_request_id = 0 THEN l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); ELSE UPDATE FND_CONCURRENT_REQUESTS SET org_id = 204 WHERE request_id = l_request_id; COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process get_status_kids(l_request_id); IF l_status_code = 'E' THEN RAISE concurrent_program_failure; END IF; dbms_output.put_line('AutoInvoice Child ReqId: '||l_autoinv_req_id); --AutoInvoice Check: -- select count(*) into l_count -- from ra_customer_trx_lines_All -- where line_type = 'LINE' -- and request_id = l_autoinv_req_id; -- dbms_output.put_line('Lines inserted in ra_customer_trx_lines_all: '||l_co unt); -- select count(*) into l_count -- from zx_lines where application_id = 222 and trx_id in -- ( select customer_Trx_id from ra_customer_Trx_lines_All where request_id = l_autoinv_req_id); -- dbms_output.put_line('Lines inserted in zx_lines: '||l_count); -- select count(*) into l_count from ar_rev_rec_qt; -- dbms_output.put_line('Before RevRec: Lines to be processed from ar_rev_rec_qt: '||l_count); --return; -- Submit Revenue Recognition Master Program l_application_short_name := 'AR'; l_program_short_name := 'ARTERRPM'; /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''REV_REC'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('Auto_Invoice_eid '|| l_snap_id); dbms_output.put_line('Rev_Recog_bid '|| l_snap_id); END; l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_ short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, 'S', -- Summary l_revenue_recognition_workers, -- No of CPUs 10, 40, 204, -- 10, 40 originally 60, 180 CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); --dbms_output.put_line('Revenue Recognition Request Id : '||l_request_id); IF l_request_id = 0 THEN l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); ELSE UPDATE FND_CONCURRENT_REQUESTS SET org_id = 204 WHERE request_id = l_request_id; COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process get_status_kids(l_request_id); l_rr_request_id := l_request_id; IF l_status_code = 'E' THEN RAISE concurrent_program_failure; END IF; -- select to_char(actual_start_date, 'YYYYMMDDHH24MI') -- into l_rr_start_time -- from fnd_concurrent_requests where request_id = l_autoinv_req_id; -- select to_char(actual_completion_date, 'YYYYMMDDHH24MI') -- into l_rr_end_time -- from fnd_concurrent_requests where request_id = l_rr_request_id; -- open check_rev_rec; -- loop -- fetch check_rev_rec into l_act_class, l_act_set_flag, l_count; -- EXIT when check_rev_rec%NOTFOUND; -- dbms_output.put_line('After RevRec: Account Class: '||l_act_class||' Account Set Flag: '||l_act_set_flag||' Count: '||l_count); -- end loop; -- close check_rev_rec; -- select count(*) into l_count from gl_je_lines; -- dbms_output.put_line('Before Act: Lines in gl_je_lines: '||l_count); -- select count(*) into l_count from xla_ae_lines; -- dbms_output.put_line('Before Submit Act: Lines in xla_ae_lines: '||l_count); -- Submit Accounting l_application_short_name := 'AR'; l_program_short_name := 'ARACCPB'; /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''ACC'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('Rev_Recog_eid '|| l_snap_id); dbms_output.put_line('Accouting_bid '|| l_snap_id); END; l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_applicati on_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, 'S', 8, 30, 140, '', '', 222, 222, 'Y', 1, '', --30, 140 originally 60, 180 to_char(sysdate+365, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'), 'Y', 'Y', 'F', 'Y', 'N', 'S', 'Y', 'Y', 'Y', '', 2, '', '', '', '', '', '', '', 'N', 'No', CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); --dbms_output.put_line('Submit Accounting Request Id : '||l_request_id ); --end loop; IF l_request_id = 0 THEN l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); ELSE UPDATE FND_CONCURRENT_REQUESTS SET org_id = 204 WHERE request_id = l_request_id; COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process get_status_kids(l_request_id); BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('Accouting_eid '|| l_snap_id); END; -- select count(*) into l_count from ar_rev_rec_qt; -- dbms_output.put_line('Lines to be processed from ar_rev_rec_qt: '||l_count); -- select count(*) into l_count from gl_je_lines; -- dbms_output.put_line('After Submit Act: Lines in gl_je_lines: '||l_count); -- select count(*) into l_count from xla_ae_lines; -- dbms_output.put_line('After Submit Act: Lines in xla_ae_lines: '||l_count); -- BEGIN -- select to_char(actual_start_date, 'YYYYMMDDHH24MI') -- into l_rr_s tart_time -- from fnd_concurrent_requests where request_id = l_autoinv_req_id; -- -- select to_char(actual_completion_date, 'YYYYMMDDHH24MI') -- into l_rr_end_time -- from fnd_concurrent_requests where request_id = l_request_id; -- EXCEPTION -- WHEN OTHERS THEN -- NULL; -- END; -- open check_rev_rec; -- loop -- fetch check_rev_rec into l_act_class, l_act_set_flag, l_count; -- EXIT when check_rev_rec%NOTFOUND; -- dbms_output.put_line('After SubAct: Account Class: '||l_act_class||' Account Set Flag: '||l_act_set_flag||' Count: '||l_count); -- end loop; -- close check_rev_rec; dbms_output.put_line('O2C Batch Completed'); exception when concurrent_program_failure then dbms_output.put_line('Exiting as '||l_conc_prg_name||' has errors for ReqId: ' || l_request_id); raise; when others then dbms_output.put_line(SubStr('Error '||TO_CHAR(SQLCODE)||': '||SQLERRM, 1, 255)); raise; end;
86708bvah4akqselect name from undo$ where file#=:1 and block#=:2 and ts#=:3 and status$ != 1
869nd7cqgy7b7 UPDATE MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_TEMP SET TRANSACTION_HEADER_ID = :B176 , SOURCE_CODE = :B175 , SOURCE_LINE_ID = :B174 , TRANSACTION_MODE = :B173 , LOCK_FLAG = :B172 , LAST_UPDATE_DATE = :B171 , LAST_UPDATED_BY = :B170 , CREATION_DATE = :B169 , CREATED_BY = :B168 , LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN = :B167 , REQUEST_ID = :B166 , PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID = :B165 , PROGRAM_ID = :B164 , PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE = :B163 , INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B162 , REVISION = :B161 , ORGANIZATION_ID = :B160 , SUBINVENTORY_CODE = :B159 , LOCATOR_ID = :B158 , TRANSACTION_QUANTITY = :B157 , PRIMARY_QUANTITY = :B156 , TRANSACTION_UOM = :B155 , TRANSACTION_COST = :B154 , TRANSACTION_TYPE_ID = :B153 , TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID = :B152 , TRANSACTION_SOURCE_TYPE_ID = :B151 , TRANSACTION_SOURCE_ID = :B150 , TRANSACTION_SOURCE_NAME = :B149 , TRANSACTION_DATE = :B148 , ACCT_PERIOD_ID = :B147 , DISTRIBUTION_ACCOUNT_ID = :B146 , TRANSACTION_REFERENCE = :B145 , REQUISITION_LINE_ID = :B144 , REQUISITION_DISTRIBUTI ON_ID = :B143 , REASON_ID = :B142 , LOT_NUMBER = :B141 , LOT_EXPIRATION_DATE = :B140 , SERIAL_NUMBER = :B139 , RECEIVING_DOCUMENT = :B138 , DEMAND_ID = :B137 , RCV_TRANSACTION_ID = :B136 , MOVE_TRANSACTION_ID = :B135 , COMPLETION_TRANSACTION_ID = :B134 , WIP_ENTITY_TYPE = :B133 , SCHEDULE_ID = :B132 , REPETITIVE_LINE_ID = :B131 , EMPLOYEE_CODE = :B130 , PRIMARY_SWITCH = :B129 , SCHEDULE_UPDATE_CODE = :B128 , SETUP_TEARDOWN_CODE = :B127 , ITEM_ORDERING = :B126 , NEGATIVE_REQ_FLAG = :B125 , OPERATION_SEQ_NUM = :B124 , PICKING_LINE_ID = :B123 , TRX_SOURCE_LINE_ID = :B122 , TRX_SOURCE_DELIVERY_ID = :B121 , PHYSICAL_ADJUSTMENT_ID = :B120 , CYCLE_COUNT_ID = :B119 , RMA_LINE_ID = :B118 , CUSTOMER_SHIP_ID = :B117 , CURRENCY_CODE = :B116 , CURRENCY_CONVERSION_RATE = :B115 , CURRENCY_CONVERSION_TYPE = :B114 , CURRENCY_CONVERSION_DATE = :B113 , USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE = :B112 , VENDOR_LOT_NUMBER = :B111 , ENCUMBRANCE_ACCOUNT = :B110 , ENCUMBRANCE_AMOUNT = :B109 , SHIP_TO_LOCATION = :B108 , SHIPMENT_NUMBER = :B107 , TRANSFER_COST = :B106 , TRANSPORTATION_COST = :B105 , TRANSPORTATION_ACCOUNT = :B104 , FREIGHT_CODE = :B103 , CONTAINERS = :B102 , WAYBILL_AIRBILL = :B101 , EXPECTED_ARRIVAL_DATE = :B100 , TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY = :B99 , TRANSFER_ORGANIZATION = :B98 , TRANSFER_TO_LOCATION = :B97 , NEW_AVERAGE_COST = :B96 , VALUE_CHANGE = :B95 , PERCENTAGE_CHANGE = :B94 , MATERIAL_ALLOCATION_TEMP_ID = :B93 , DEMAND_SOURCE_HEADER_ID = :B92 , DEMAND_SOURCE_LINE = :B91 , DEMAND_SOURCE_DELIVERY = :B90 , ITEM_SEGMENTS = :B89 , ITEM_DESCRIPTION = :B88 , ITEM_TRX_ENABLED_FLAG = :B87 , ITEM_LOCATION_CONTROL_CODE = :B86 , ITEM_RESTRICT_SUBINV_CODE = :B85 , ITEM_RESTRICT_LOCATORS_CODE = :B84 , ITEM_REVISION_QTY_CONTROL_CODE = :B83 , ITEM_PRIMARY_UOM_CODE = :B82 , ITEM_UOM_CLASS = :B81 , ITEM_SHELF_LIFE_CODE = :B80 , ITEM_SHELF_LIFE_DAYS = :B79 , ITEM_LOT_CONTROL_CODE = :B78 , ITEM_SERIAL_CONTROL_CODE = :B77 , ITEM_INVENTORY_ASSET _FLAG = :B76 , ALLOWED_UNITS_LOOKUP_CODE = :B75 , DEPARTMENT_ID = :B74 , DEPARTMENT_CODE = :B73 , WIP_SUPPLY_TYPE = :B72 , SUPPLY_SUBINVENTORY = :B71 , SUPPLY_LOCATOR_ID = :B70 , VALID_SUBINVENTORY_FLAG = :B69 , VALID_LOCATOR_FLAG = :B68 , LOCATOR_SEGMENTS = :B67 , CURRENT_LOCATOR_CONTROL_CODE = :B66 , NUMBER_OF_LOTS_ENTERED = :B65 , WIP_COMMIT_FLAG = :B64 , NEXT_LOT_NUMBER = :B63 , LOT_ALPHA_PREFIX = :B62 , NEXT_SERIAL_NUMBER = :B61 , SERIAL_ALPHA_PREFIX = :B60 , SHIPPABLE_FLAG = :B59 , POSTING_FLAG = :B58 , REQUIRED_FLAG = :B57 , PROCESS_FLAG = :B56 , ERROR_CODE = :B55 , ERROR_EXPLANATION = :B54 , MOVEMENT_ID = :B53 , RESERVATION_QUANTITY = :B52 , SHIPPED_QUANTITY = :B51 , TRANSACTION_LINE_NUMBER = :B50 , TASK_ID = :B49 , TO_TASK_ID = :B48 , SOURCE_TASK_ID = :B47 , PROJECT_ID = :B46 , SOURCE_PROJECT_ID = :B45 , PA_EXPENDITURE_ORG_ID = :B44 , TO_PROJECT_ID = :B43 , EXPENDITURE_TYPE = :B42 , FINAL_COMPLETION_FLAG = :B41 , TRANSFER_PERCENTAGE = :B40 , TRANSACTION_SEQUENCE_ID = :B39 , MATERIAL_ACCOUNT = :B38 , MATERIAL_OVERHEAD_ACCOUNT = :B37 , RESOURCE_ACCOUNT = :B36 , OUTSIDE_PROCESSING_ACCOUNT = :B35 , OVERHEAD_ACCOUNT = :B34 , FLOW_SCHEDULE = :B33 , COST_GROUP_ID = :B32 , DEMAND_CLASS = :B31 , QA_COLLECTION_ID = :B30 , KANBAN_CARD_ID = :B29 , OVERCOMPLETION_TRANSACTION_ID = :B28 , OVERCOMPLETION_PRIMARY_QTY = :B27 , OVERCOMPLETION_TRANSACTION_QTY = :B26 , END_ITEM_UNIT_NUMBER = :B25 , SCHEDULED_PAYBACK_DATE = :B24 , LINE_TYPE_CODE = :B23 , PARENT_TRANSACTION_TEMP_ID = :B22 , PUT_AWAY_STRATEGY_ID = :B21 , PUT_AWAY_RULE_ID = :B20 , PICK_STRATEGY_ID = :B19 , PICK_RULE_ID = :B18 , COMMON_BOM_SEQ_ID = :B17 , COMMON_ROUTING_SEQ_ID = :B16 , COST_TYPE_ID = :B15 , ORG_COST_GROUP_ID = :B14 , MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID = :B2 , TASK_GROUP_ID = :B13 , PICK_SLIP_NUMBER = :B12 , RESERVATION_ID = :B11 , TRANSACTION_STATUS = :B10 , TRANSFER_COST_GROUP_ID = :B9 , LPN_ID = :B8 , TRANSFER_LPN_ID = :B7 , PICK_SLIP_DATE = : B6 , CONTENT_LPN_ID = :B5 , SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY = :B4 , SECONDARY_UOM_CODE = :B3 WHERE MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID = :B2 AND TRANSACTION_TEMP_ID = :B1
8gmgrb5mwa9f9 SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, STATUS_RESULT, RATE_RESULT, CONDITION_SET_ID, EXCEPTION_SET_ID, RESULT_ID, QUERY_NUM FROM (SELECT /*+ leading(PR) use_nl(RL) */ RL.TAX_REGIME_CODE, RL.TAX, PR.STATUS_RESULT, PR.RATE_RESULT, PR.CONDITION_SET_ID, PR.EXCEPTION_SET_ID, PR.RESULT_ID, 1 QUERY_NUM, TAX.COMPOUNDING_PRECEDENCE FROM ZX_PROCESS_RESULTS PR, ZX_SCO_RULES_B_V RL, ZX_SCO_TAXES_B_V TAX WHERE (PR.CONDITION_GROUP_CODE IN (:B2 , DECODE(:B4 , 'OUTPUT', SUBSTRB(:B3 , 1, 45)||'-'||'XOP' , 'INPUT' , SUBSTRB(:B3 , 1, 45)||'-'||'XIP' , :B2 ) ) OR PR.CONDITION_GROUP_CODE LIKE :B2 ||'~'||'%') AND RL.EFFECTIVE_FROM <= :B1 AND (RL.EFFECTIVE_TO >= :B1 OR RL.EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL ) AND PR.ENABLED_FLAG = 'Y' AND RL.TAX_RULE_ID = PR.TAX_RULE_ID AND RL.SERVICE_TYPE_CODE = 'DET_DIRECT_RATE' AND TAX.TAX_REGIME_CODE=RL.TAX_REGIME_CODE AND TAX.TAX=RL.TAX AND TAX.EFFECTIVE_FROM <= :B1 AND (TAX.EFFECTIVE_TO >= :B1 OR TAX.EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL ) AND TAX.LIVE_FOR_PROCESSING_FLAG = 'Y' AN D TAX.LIVE_FOR_APPLICABILITY_FLAG = 'Y' AND EXISTS (SELECT /*+ no_unnest */ 1 FROM ZX_SCO_RATES_B_V RT WHERE RT.TAX_REGIME_CODE = RL.TAX_REGIME_CODE AND RT.TAX = RL.TAX AND RT.TAX_STATUS_CODE = PR.STATUS_RESULT AND RT.TAX_RATE_CODE = PR.RATE_RESULT AND RT.EFFECTIVE_FROM <= :B1 AND (RT.EFFECTIVE_TO >= :B1 OR RT.EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL ) AND RT.ACTIVE_FLAG = 'Y' AND (RT.TAX_CLASS = :B4 OR RT.TAX_CLASS IS NULL)) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ leading(RT.a) use_nl(RT.sd) */ DISTINCT RT.TAX_REGIME_CODE, RT.TAX, RT.TAX_STATUS_CODE, RT.TAX_RATE_CODE, NULL CONDITION_SET_ID, NULL EXCEPTION_SET_ID, NULL RESULT_ID, 2 QUERY_NUM, TAX.COMPOUNDING_PRECEDENCE FROM ZX_SCO_RATES_B_V RT, ZX_SCO_TAXES_B_V TAX WHERE RT.TAX_RATE_CODE = :B3 AND RT.RATE_TYPE_CODE <> 'RECOVERY' AND RT.EFFECTIVE_FROM <= :B1 AND (RT.EFFECTIVE_TO >= :B1 OR RT.EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL ) AND RT.ACTIVE_FLAG = 'Y' AND (RT.TAX_CLASS = :B4 OR RT.TAX_CLASS IS NULL) AND TAX.TAX_REGIME_CODE = RT.TAX_REGIME_CODE AND TAX.TAX = RT. TAX AND TAX.LIVE_FOR_PROCESSING_FLAG = 'Y' AND TAX.LIVE_FOR_APPLICABILITY_FLAG = 'Y' AND TAX.EFFECTIVE_FROM <= :B1 AND (TAX.EFFECTIVE_TO >= :B1 OR TAX.EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL ) ) ORDER BY COMPOUNDING_PRECEDENCE NULLS FIRST
8mdz49zkajhw3 SELECT /*+ OPT_PARAM('_fix_control' '16391176:1') */ GROUP_TYPE, BUCKET_START, BUCKET_END, TM_GROUP_TYPE, TM_BUCKET_START, TM_BUCKET_END, SUM(TM_CPU_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_CPU_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TM_CPU_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) TM_CPU_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(TM_CPU_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_CPU_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TM_DB_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_DB_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TM_DB_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) TM_DB_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(TM_DB_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_DB_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(RREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) RREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(RREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) RREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(RREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) RREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(WREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) WREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(WREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) WREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(WREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) WREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(RBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) RBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(RBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) RBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(RBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) RBYTES _LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(WBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) WBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(WBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) WBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(WBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) WBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(IBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) IBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(IBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) IBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(IBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) IBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(CRBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) CRBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(CRBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) CRBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(CRBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) CRBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(PGA_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) PGA_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(PGA_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) PGA_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(PGA_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) PGA_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TMP_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) TMP_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TMP_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) TMP_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(TMP_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) TMP_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE FROM ( SELECT GROUP_TYPE, BUCKET_START, TM _BUCKET_START, TM_BUCKET_END, BUCKET_END, TM_GROUP_TYPE, SUM(GVTF.TM_CPU_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_CPU_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TM_CPU_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) TM_CPU_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TM_CPU_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_CPU_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TM_DB_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_DB_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TM_DB_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) TM_DB_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TM_DB_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_DB_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.RREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) RREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.RREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) RREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.RREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) RREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.WREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) WREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.WREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) WREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.WREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) WREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.RBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) RBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.RBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) RBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.RBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) RBYTES_LAST_BU CKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.WBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) WBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.WBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) WBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.WBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) WBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.IBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) IBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.IBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) IBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.IBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) IBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.CRBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) CRBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.CRBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) CRBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.CRBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) CRBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.PGA_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) PGA_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.PGA_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) PGA_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.PGA_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) PGA_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TMP_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) TMP_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TMP_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) TMP_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TMP_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) TMP_A LLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE FROM TABLE(SYS.GV$(CURSOR( SELECT INST_ID, GROUP_TYPE, BUCKET_START, TM_BUCKET_START, TM_BUCKET_END, BUCKET_END, TM_GROUP_TYPE, SUM(TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME * TM_FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) TM_CPU_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME * TM_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) TM_CPU_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME * TM_LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) TM_CPU_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TM_DELTA_DB_TIME * TM_FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) TM_DB_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TM_DELTA_DB_TIME * TM_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) TM_DB_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(TM_DELTA_DB_TIME * TM_LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) TM_DB_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_REQUESTS * FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) RREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_REQUESTS * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) RREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_REQUESTS * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) RREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_WRITE_REQUESTS * FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) WREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_WRITE_REQUESTS * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) WREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_WRITE_REQUE STS * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) WREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_BYTES * FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) RBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_BYTES * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) RBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_BYTES * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) RBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_WRITE_BYTES * FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) WBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_WRITE_BYTES * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) WBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_WRITE_BYTES * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) WBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_INTERCONNECT_BYTES * FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) IBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_INTERCONNECT_BYTES * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) IBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_INTERCONNECT_BYTES * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) IBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES * FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) CRBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) CRBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) CRBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(PGA_ALLOCATED * LENGTH_SEG * FIRST_BUCKET_R ATIO) PGA_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(PGA_ALLOCATED * LENGTH_SEG * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) PGA_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(PGA_ALLOCATED * LENGTH_SEG * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) PGA_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED * LENGTH_SEG * FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) TMP_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED * LENGTH_SEG * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) TMP_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED * LENGTH_SEG * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) TMP_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE FROM ( SELECT USERENV('INSTANCE') INST_ID, ROW_ID, SID, SAMPLE_TIME, CASE WHEN BUCKET_END IS NULL OR BUCKET_START IS NULL THEN NULL WHEN BUCKET_START = TM_BUCKET_START AND BUCKET_START = BUCKET_END THEN 'CO' WHEN BUCKET_START = TM_BUCKET_START THEN 'CM' WHEN BUCKET_START = BUCKET_END THEN 'SO' ELSE 'SM' END GROUP_TYPE, CASE WHEN TM_BUCKET_START IS NULL OR BUCKET_END IS NULL OR (TM_BUCKET_START = BUCKET_START) THEN NULL WHEN TM_BUCKET_START = BUCKET_END THEN 'O' ELSE 'M' END TM_GROUP_TYPE, START_SEG, BUCKET_S TART, BUCKET_START_OFFSET, TM_START_SEG, CASE WHEN TM_BUCKET_START IS NULL OR (TM_BUCKET_START = BUCKET_START) THEN NULL ELSE TM_BUCKET_START END TM_BUCKET_START, CASE WHEN TM_BUCKET_START IS NULL OR (TM_BUCKET_START = BUCKET_START) THEN NULL ELSE BUCKET_END END TM_BUCKET_END, TM_BUCKET_START_OFFSET, LENGTH_SEG, TM_LENGTH_SEG, END_SEG, BUCKET_END, BUCKET_END_OFFSET, CASE WHEN BUCKET_START != BUCKET_END THEN (:B7 - BUCKET_START_OFFSET) / LENGTH_SEG ELSE 1 END FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO, CASE WHEN BUCKET_END >= BUCKET_START + 2 THEN :B7 / LENGTH_SEG ELSE NULL END MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO, CASE WHEN BUCKET_START != BUCKET_END THEN BUCKET_END_OFFSET / LENGTH_SEG ELSE NULL END LAST_BUCKET_RATIO, CASE WHEN TM_BUCKET_START != BUCKET_END THEN (:B7 - TM_BUCKET_START_OFFSET) / TM_LENGTH_SEG ELSE 1 END TM_FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO, CASE WHEN BUCKET_END >= TM_BUCKET_START + 2 THEN :B7 / TM_LENGTH_SEG ELSE NULL END TM_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO, CASE WHEN TM_BUCKET_START != BUCKET_END THEN BUCKET_END_ OFFSET / TM_LENGTH_SEG ELSE NULL END TM_LAST_BUCKET_RATIO, TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME, TM_DELTA_DB_TIME, DELTA_READ_IO_REQUESTS DELTA_READ_REQUESTS, DELTA_WRITE_IO_REQUESTS DELTA_WRITE_REQUESTS, DELTA_READ_IO_BYTES DELTA_READ_BYTES, DELTA_WRITE_IO_BYTES DELTA_WRITE_BYTES, DELTA_INTERCONNECT_IO_BYTES DELTA_INTERCONNECT_BYTES, DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES, PGA_ALLOCATED, TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED FROM (SELECT ROW_ID, SID, SAMPLE_TIME, START_SEG, TRUNC(START_SEG / :B7 ) BUCKET_START, MOD(START_SEG, :B7 ) BUCKET_START_OFFSET, TM_START_SEG, TRUNC(TM_START_SEG/:B7 ) TM_BUCKET_START, MOD(TM_START_SEG, :B7 ) TM_BUCKET_START_OFFSET, TRUNC(END_SEG/:B7 ) BUCKET_END, MOD(END_SEG, :B7 ) BUCKET_END_OFFSET, END_SEG, LENGTH_SEG, TM_LENGTH_SEG, TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME, TM_DELTA_DB_TIME, DELTA_READ_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_WRITE_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_READ_IO_BYTES, DELTA_WRITE_IO_BYTES, DELTA_INTERCONNECT_IO_BYTES, DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES, PGA_ALLOCATED, TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED FROM (SELEC T ROW_ID, SID, SAMPLE_TIME, TIME_INTERVAL, CASE WHEN START_SEG < 0 THEN 0 ELSE START_SEG END START_SEG, CASE WHEN TM_START_SEG < 0 THEN 0 ELSE TM_START_SEG END TM_START_SEG, CASE WHEN END_SEG > TIME_INTERVAL THEN TIME_INTERVAL ELSE END_SEG END END_SEG, (LENGTH_SEG - (CASE WHEN START_SEG < 0 THEN -START_SEG ELSE 0 END + CASE WHEN END_SEG > TIME_INTERVAL THEN END_SEG - TIME_INTERVAL ELSE 0 END)) LENGTH_SEG, (TM_LENGTH_SEG - (CASE WHEN TM_START_SEG < 0 THEN -TM_START_SEG ELSE 0 END + CASE WHEN END_SEG > TIME_INTERVAL THEN END_SEG - TIME_INTERVAL ELSE 0 END)) TM_LENGTH_SEG, TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME, TM_DELTA_DB_TIME, DELTA_READ_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_WRITE_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_READ_IO_BYTES, DELTA_WRITE_IO_BYTES, DELTA_INTERCONNECT_IO_BYTES, DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES, PGA_ALLOCATED, TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED FROM (SELECT ROW_ID, SID, SAMPLE_TIME, TIME_INTERVAL, LENGTH_SEG, TM_LENGTH_SEG, END_SEG - TM_LENGTH_SEG TM_START_SEG, END_SEG - LENGTH_SEG START_SEG, END_SEG, TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME, TM_DELTA_DB_TIME, DELTA_READ_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_WRITE_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_READ_IO_BYTES, DELTA_WRITE_IO_BYTES, DELTA_INTERCONNECT_IO_BYTES, DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES, PGA_ALLOCATED, TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED FROM (SELECT ROW_ID, SID, SAMPLE_TIME, EXTRACT(SECOND FROM REL_SAMPLE_TIME_INT) + EXTRACT(MINUTE FROM REL_SAMPLE_TIME_INT)*60 + EXTRACT(HOUR FROM REL_SAMPLE_TIME_INT)*3600 + EXTRACT(DAY FROM REL_SAMPLE_TIME_INT)*3600*24 END_SEG, TIME_INTERVAL, DELTA_TIME/1000000 LENGTH_SEG, TM_DELTA_TIME/1000000 TM_LENGTH_SEG, TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME, TM_DELTA_DB_TIME, DELTA_READ_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_WRITE_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_READ_IO_BYTES, DELTA_WRITE_IO_BYTES, DELTA_INTERCONNECT_IO_BYTES, DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES, PGA_ALLOCATED, TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED FROM (SELECT ROWNUM ROW_ID, SESSION_ID SID, CAST(FROM_TZ(SAMPLE_TIME, DBTIMEZONE) AS DATE) SAMPLE_DATE, SAMPLE_TIME, (SAMPLE_TIME - CAST(:B6 AS TIMESTAMP)) REL_SAMPLE_TIME_INT, TRUNC((:B5 - :B6 ) * 3600 * 24) TIME_INTERVAL, :B6 AS BND_START_INTERVAL , :B5 AS BND_END_INTERVAL , TM_DELTA_TIME, TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME, TM_DELTA_DB_TIME, DELTA_TIME, DELTA_READ_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_WRITE_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_READ_IO_BYTES, DELTA_WRITE_IO_BYTES, DELTA_INTERCONNECT_IO_BYTES, DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES, PGA_ALLOCATED, TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED FROM (SELECT ASH0.* FROM V$ACTIVE_SESSION_HISTORY ASH0 WHERE ((SESSION_ID = :B2 AND SESSION_SERIAL# = :B1 AND USERENV('INSTANCE') = :B3 ) OR (:B4 = 'yes' AND QC_INSTANCE_ID = :B3 AND QC_SESSION_ID = :B2 AND QC_SESSION_SERIAL# = :B1 ))) ) ASH1 WHERE SAMPLE_DATE >= BND_START_INTERVAL AND SAMPLE_DATE <= BND_END_INTERVAL + 120/3600/24 ) ) WHERE START_SEG <= TIME_INTERVAL ) WHERE (LENGTH_SEG IS NOT NULL AND LENGTH_SEG > 0) OR (TM_LENGTH_SEG IS NOT NULL AND TM_LENGTH_SEG > 0)) ) GROUP BY INST_ID, GROUP_TYPE, BUCKET_START, BUCKET_END, TM_GROUP_TYPE, TM_BUCKET_START, TM_BUCKET_END))) GVTF WHERE INST_ID >= :B9 AND INST_ID <= :B8 GROUP BY GROUP_TYPE, BUCKET_START , BUCKET_END, TM_GROUP_TYPE, TM_BUCKET_START, TM_BUCKET_END ) GROUP BY GROUPING SETS ( (GROUP_TYPE, BUCKET_START, BUCKET_END), (TM_GROUP_TYPE, TM_BUCKET_START, TM_BUCKET_END) )
8zfgv4ck11dw9BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONCURRENT(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3, :A4); END;
9173mvrnzb898SELECT DEFAULT_COST_GROUP_ID, PRIMARY_COST_METHOD FROM MTL_PARAMETERS WHERE ORGANIZATION_ID = :B1
9p4pyqdjshafkSELECT TRANSACTION_TEMP_ID , SUBINVENTORY_CODE , LOCATOR_ID , TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY , PROJECT_ID , TASK_ID , TRANSFER_TO_LOCATION , REVISION FROM MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_TEMP WHERE MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID = :B1 AND PICK_SLIP_NUMBER IS NULL
ak5crjygnpk60UPDATE DBMS_LOCK_ALLOCATED SET EXPIRATION = SYSDATE + (:B1 /86400) WHERE ROWID = :B2
assndb4wqnd6rBEGIN INV_TXN_MANAGER_PUB.rel_reservations_mrp_update(:1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7); END;
axhwy13vcu03g SELECT ROWID , DENSE_RANK() OVER (PARTITION BY AE_HEADER_ID ORDER BY AE_HEADER_ID , GL_TRANSFER_MODE_CODE , ACCOUNTING_CLASS_CODE , EVENT_TYPE_CODE , ROUNDING_CLASS_CODE , DOCUMENT_ROUNDING_LEVEL , CURRENCY_CODE , CURRENCY_CONVERSION_TYPE , CURRENCY_CONVERSION_DATE , CURRENCY_CONVERSION_RATE , PARTY_ID , PARTY_SITE_ID , PARTY_TYPE_CODE , CODE_COMBINATION_ID , CODE_COMBINATION_STATUS_CODE , SEGMENT1 , SEGMENT2 , SEGMENT3 , SEGMENT4 , SEGMENT5 , SEGMENT6 , SEGMENT7 , SEGMENT8 , SEGMENT9 , SEGMENT10 , SEGMENT11 , SEGMENT12 , SEGMENT13 , SEGMENT14 , SEGMENT15 , SEGMENT16 , SEGMENT17 , SEGMENT18 , SEGMENT19 , SEGMENT20 , SEGMENT21 , SEGMENT22 , SEGMENT23 , SEGMENT24 , SEGMENT25 , SEGMENT26 , SEGMENT27 , SEGMENT28 , SEGMENT29 , SEGMENT30 , ALT_CODE_COMBINATION_ID , ALT_CCID_STATUS_CODE , ALT_SEGMENT1 , ALT_SEGMENT2 , ALT_SEGMENT3 , ALT_SEGMENT4 , ALT_SEGMENT5 , ALT_SEGMENT6 , ALT_SEGMENT7 , ALT_SEGMENT8 , ALT_SEGMENT9 , ALT_SEGMENT10 , ALT_SEGMENT11 , ALT_SEGMENT12 , ALT_SEGMENT13 , ALT_SEGM ENT14 , ALT_SEGMENT15 , ALT_SEGMENT16 , ALT_SEGMENT17 , ALT_SEGMENT18 , ALT_SEGMENT19 , ALT_SEGMENT20 , ALT_SEGMENT21 , ALT_SEGMENT22 , ALT_SEGMENT23 , ALT_SEGMENT24 , ALT_SEGMENT25 , ALT_SEGMENT26 , ALT_SEGMENT27 , ALT_SEGMENT28 , ALT_SEGMENT29 , ALT_SEGMENT30 , DESCRIPTION , JGZZ_RECON_REF , USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE , MERGE_DUPLICATE_CODE , ANALYTICAL_BALANCE_FLAG , ANC_ID_1 , ANC_ID_2 , ANC_ID_3 , ANC_ID_4 , ANC_ID_5 , ANC_ID_6 , ANC_ID_7 , ANC_ID_8 , ANC_ID_9 , ANC_ID_10 , ANC_ID_11 , ANC_ID_12 , ANC_ID_13 , ANC_ID_14 , ANC_ID_15 , ANC_ID_16 , ANC_ID_17 , ANC_ID_18 , ANC_ID_19 , ANC_ID_20 , ANC_ID_21 , ANC_ID_22 , ANC_ID_23 , ANC_ID_24 , ANC_ID_25 , ANC_ID_26 , ANC_ID_27 , ANC_ID_28 , ANC_ID_29 , ANC_ID_30 , ANC_ID_31 , ANC_ID_32 , ANC_ID_33 , ANC_ID_34 , ANC_ID_35 , ANC_ID_36 , ANC_ID_37 , ANC_ID_38 , ANC_ID_39 , ANC_ID_40 , ANC_ID_41 , ANC_ID_42 , ANC_ID_43 , ANC_ID_44 , ANC_ID_45 , ANC_ID_46 , ANC_ID_47 , ANC_ID_48 , ANC_ID_49 , ANC_ID_50 , ANC_ID_51 , ANC_ID_52 , ANC_ID_53 , ANC_ ID_54 , ANC_ID_55 , ANC_ID_56 , ANC_ID_57 , ANC_ID_58 , ANC_ID_59 , ANC_ID_60 , ANC_ID_61 , ANC_ID_62 , ANC_ID_63 , ANC_ID_64 , ANC_ID_65 , ANC_ID_66 , ANC_ID_67 , ANC_ID_68 , ANC_ID_69 , ANC_ID_70 , ANC_ID_71 , ANC_ID_72 , ANC_ID_73 , ANC_ID_74 , ANC_ID_75 , ANC_ID_76 , ANC_ID_77 , ANC_ID_78 , ANC_ID_79 , ANC_ID_80 , ANC_ID_81 , ANC_ID_82 , ANC_ID_83 , ANC_ID_84 , ANC_ID_85 , ANC_ID_86 , ANC_ID_87 , ANC_ID_88 , ANC_ID_89 , ANC_ID_90 , ANC_ID_91 , ANC_ID_92 , ANC_ID_93 , ANC_ID_94 , ANC_ID_95 , ANC_ID_96 , ANC_ID_97 , ANC_ID_98 , ANC_ID_99 , ANC_ID_100 , LINE_DEFINITION_OWNER_CODE , LINE_DEFINITION_CODE , BUSINESS_CLASS_CODE , MPA_ACCRUAL_ENTRY_FLAG , ENCUMBRANCE_TYPE_ID , DECODE(MERGE_DUPLICATE_CODE, 'N', ROWNUM, 'D', ROWNUM, MERGE_INDEX) , CALCULATE_G_L_AMTS_FLAG , GAIN_OR_LOSS_FLAG , ENTERED_CURRENCY_MAU) AE_LINE_NUM , ROWNUM FROM XLA_AE_LINES_GT WHERE TEMP_LINE_NUM <> 0
b5ycnkqg2b0wkSELECT MTL_DEMAND_S.NEXTVAL FROM DUAL
bdx25z2sjbktnUPDATE OE_ORDER_LINES SET SHIPPING_INTERFACED_FLAG = 'Y', FLOW_STATUS_CODE = 'AWAITING_SHIPPING', FIRM_DEMAND_FLAG = NVL(:B3 , FIRM_DEMAND_FLAG) WHERE LINE_ID = :B2 AND :B1 = 'Y'
bmvr0154yzvmvSELECT MIN(CALENDAR_DATE), MAX(CALENDAR_DATE) FROM BOM_CALENDAR_DATES WHERE CALENDAR_CODE = :B1 AND SEQ_NUM IS NOT NULL
byaf6gyh7qg9vdeclare ok_flag BOOLEAN ; BEGIN ok_flag := AR_InterfaceSalesCredits_GRP . delete_salescredit ( ) ; END ;
c7f2ankv7htm4SELECT PRIMARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY FROM MTL_RESERVATIONS WHERE RESERVATION_ID = :B1
c8yhu3pmcjddw insert into wrh$_tablespace_stat (dbid, con_dbid, snap_id, instance_number, ts#, tsname, contents, status, segment_space_management, extent_management, is_backup) select /*+ opt_param('_optimizer_mjc_enabled', 'false') */ :dbid, aw$sys.con_dbid con_dbid, :snap_id, :instance_number, ts.ts#, ts.name as tsname, decode(ts.contents$, 0, (decode(bitand(ts.flags, 16), 16, 'UNDO', 'PERMANENT')), 1, 'TEMPORARY') as contents, decode(ts.online$, 1, 'ONLINE', 2, 'OFFLINE', 4, 'READ ONLY', 'UNDEFINED') as status, decode(bitand(ts.flags, 32), 32, 'AUTO', 'MANUAL') as segspace_mgmt, decode(ts.bitmapped, 0, 'DICTIONARY', 'LOCAL') as extent_management, (case when b.active_count > 0 then 'TRUE' else 'FALSE' end) as is_backup FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$sys, awri$_cdb_ts$ ts, (select aw$awr2.con_id con_id, dfile.ts#, sum( case when bkup.status = ' ACTIVE' then 1 else 0 end ) as active_count FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$awr2, v$backup bkup, v$datafile dfile WHERE ((bkup.con_id = dfile.con_id) OR (bkup.con_id = 0 AND dfile.con_id = 1) OR (bkup.con_id = 1 AND dfile.con_id = 0)) AND ((bkup.con_id = aw$awr2.con_id) OR (bkup.con_id = 0 AND aw$awr2.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$awr2.con_id <> 0) and bkup.file# = dfile.file# and dfile.status in ('ONLINE', 'SYSTEM') group by aw$awr2.con_id, dfile.ts#) b WHERE ((ts.con_id = b.con_id) OR (ts.con_id = 0 AND b.con_id = 1) OR (ts.con_id = 1 AND b.con_id = 0)) AND ((ts.con_id = aw$sys.con_id) OR (ts.con_id = 0 AND aw$sys.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$sys.con_id <> 0) and ts.online$ != 3 and b.ts# = ts.ts# and bitand(ts.flags, 2048) != 2048
cd9mbmqyf4qhpUPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES SET ACTIVITY_STATUS = :B8 , ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE = NVL(:B13 , ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE), BEGIN_DATE = NVL(:B11 , BEGIN_DATE), END_DATE = NVL(:B12 , END_DATE), DUE_DATE = DECODE(:B11 , TO_DATE(NULL), DUE_DATE, :B10 ), OUTBOUND_QUEUE_ID = :B9 , EXECUTION_TIME = DECODE(:B8 , :B7 , :B4 , :B6 , NVL(EXECUTION_TIME, :B4 ), :B5 , NVL(EXECUTION_TIME, :B4 ), EXECUTION_TIME) WHERE ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND PROCESS_ACTIVITY = :B1
cdsfd0wh07hmcSELECT WND.DELIVERY_ID, WND.ORGANIZATION_ID, WND.INITIAL_PICKUP_LOCATION_ID, WND.DELIVERY_SCPOD_WF_PROCESS, WND.DEL_WF_INTERFACE_ATTR FROM WSH_NEW_DELIVERIES WND, WSH_DELIVERY_LEGS WDL, WSH_TRIP_STOPS WTS WHERE WND.DELIVERY_ID = WDL.DELIVERY_ID AND WDL.PICK_UP_STOP_ID = :B1 AND WTS.STOP_ID = WDL.PICK_UP_STOP_ID AND WTS.STOP_LOCATION_ID = WND.INITIAL_PICKUP_LOCATION_ID
csrayyhmtf1jk declare l_return_status VARCHAR2 ( 2000 ) ; l_msg_count NUMBER ; l_msg_data VARCHAR2 ( 2000 ) ; l_instrument_assignment_id NUMBER ; l_response_rec IBY_FNDCPT_COMMON_PUB . RESULT_REC_TYPE ; l_payment_trxn_extension_id NUMBER ; l_payer_rec IBY_FNDCPT_COMMON_PUB . PAYERCONTEXT_REC_TYPE ; l_trxn_attribs_rec IBY_FNDCPT_TRXN_PUB . TRXNEXTENSION_REC_TYPE ; l_cust_account_id NUMBER ; l_cust_site_use_id NUMBER ; l_party_id NUMBER ; l_org_id NUMBER ; l_org_type VARCHAR2 ( 30 ) ; l_payment_function VARCHAR2 ( 30 ) ; l_payment_channel VARCHAR2 ( 30 ) ; l_instrument_type VARCHAR2 ( 30 ) ; cursor lines_rec_cur is select distinct l . customer_trx_id , l . trx_number , l . paying_customer_id , l . paying_site_use_id , l . orig_system_bill_customer_id , l . orig_system_bill_address_id , l . org_id , l . receipt_method_id , l . currency_code , l . trx_date , l . mandate_last_trx_flag , rm . payment_channel_code , pc . instrument_type , su . site_use_id bill_to_site_use_id from ra_interface_ lines_gt l , ar_receipt_methods rm , ar_receipt_classes rc , iby_fndcpt_pmt_chnnls_b pc , hz_cust_site_uses su where l . request_id = fnd_global . conc_request_id and l . receipt_method_id is not null and l . customer_trx_id is not null and l . payment_trxn_extension_id is null and nvl ( l . interface_status , '~' ) != 'P' and rm . receipt_method_id = l . receipt_method_id and rm . receipt_class_id = rc . receipt_class_id and rc . creation_method_code in ( 'AUTOMATIC' , 'BR' ) and rm . payment_channel_code = pc . payment_channel_code and su . site_use_code = 'BILL_TO' and su . cust_acct_site_id = l . orig_system_bill_address_id ; l_mandate_error VARCHAR2 ( 30 ) ; l_last_customer_trx_id NUMBER ; l_last_mandate_flag VARCHAR2 ( 1 ) ; l_mandate_error_raised BOOLEAN ; l_error_message_text VARCHAR2 ( 512 ) ; BEGIN arp_standard . debug ( 'Default Payment Transaction Extension ID()+' ) ; FOR line_rec IN lines_rec_cur LOOP IF NVL ( l_last_customer_trx_id , -99 ) <> line_rec . custo mer_trx_id THEN l_last_customer_trx_id := line_rec . customer_trx_id ; l_last_mandate_flag := line_rec . mandate_last_trx_flag ; l_mandate_error := NULL ; l_mandate_error_raised := FALSE ; END IF ; IF l_mandate_error IS NULL THEN IF NVL ( line_rec . mandate_last_trx_flag , 'N' ) = 'Y' OR NVL ( line_rec . mandate_last_trx_flag , 'N' ) = 'N' THEN IF l_last_mandate_flag <> line_rec . mandate_last_trx_flag THEN l_mandate_error := 'AR_AI_INVALID_MANDATE_FLAG' ; END IF ; ELSE l_mandate_error := 'AR_INVALID_MANDATE_FLAG' ; END IF ; END IF ; IF l_mandate_error IS NOT NULL THEN IF NOT l_mandate_error_raised THEN arp_standard . debug ( 'Raising ' || l_mandate_error || ' for trx_id ' || l_last_customer_trx_id ) ; FND_MESSAGE . SET_NAME ( 'AR' , l_mandate_error ) ; l_error_message_text := FND_MESSAGE . GET ; INSERT INTO RA_INTERFACE_ERRORS ( INTERFACE_LINE_ID , MESSAGE_TEXT , INVALID_VALUE , ORG_ID ) SELECT L . INTERFACE_LINE_ID , l_error_message_text , L . MANDATE_LAST_TRX_FLAG , L . ORG_ID FROM RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT L WHERE L . CUSTOMER_TRX_ID = l_last_customer_trx_id AND NVL ( L . INTERFACE_STATUS , '~' ) != 'P' AND L . LINE_TYPE IN ( 'LINE' , 'CHARGES' ) ; l_mandate_error_raised := TRUE ; END IF ; goto continue_loop ; END IF ; l_payment_channel := line_rec . payment_channel_code ; l_instrument_type := line_rec . instrument_type ; l_instrument_assignment_id := NULL ; l_payment_trxn_extension_id := NULL ; IF l_instrument_type = 'CREDITCARD' THEN IF :h_pmt_det_def_hierarchy = 'PARENT' THEN Select substrb ( max ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'CREDITCARD' and order_of_preference = 1 and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment _start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; END IF ; IF l_instrument_assignment_id IS NULL THEN Select substrb ( max ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'CREDITCARD' and order_of_preference = 1 and cust_account_id = line_rec . orig_system_bill_customer_id and line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; END IF ; IF :h_pmt_det_def_hierarchy = 'BILL_TO' AND l_instrument_assignment_id IS NULL THEN Select substrb ( max ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assign ment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'CREDITCARD' and order_of_preference = 1 and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; END IF ; ELSIF l_instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' THEN IF :h_pmt_det_def_hierarchy = 'PARENT' THEN Select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '3' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and order_of_preference = ( select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '3' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '1' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) ) ) , 2 ) from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; END IF ; IF l_instrument_assignment_id IS NULL THEN Select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '3' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . orig_system_bill_customer_id and line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and order_of_preference = ( select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '3' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '1' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) ) ) , 2 ) from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . orig_system_bill_customer_id and line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; END IF ; IF :h_pmt_det_def_hierarchy = 'BILL_TO' AND l_instrument_assignment_id IS NULL THEN Select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '3' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and order_of_preference = ( select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '3' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '1' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) ) ) , 2 ) from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; END IF ; END IF ; arp_standard . debug ( 'l_instrument_assignment_id :- ' || l_instrument_assignment_id ) ; IF l_instrument_assignment_id IS NOT NULL OR l_payment_channel = 'BILLS_RECEIVABLE' THEN IF l_instrument_assignment_id IS NOT NULL THEN select party_id , cust_account_id , acct_site_use_id , org_id , org_type , payment_function into l_party_id , l_cust_account_id , l_cust_site_use_id , l_org_id , l_org_type , l_payment_function from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instr_assignment_id = l_instrument_assignment_id and rownum < 2 ; ELSE l_payment_function := 'CUSTOMER_PAYMENT' ; l_org_type := 'OPERATING_UNIT' ; l_org_id : = line_rec . org_id ; l_cust_site_use_id := line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id ; l_cust_account_id := line_rec . orig_system_bill_customer_id ; SELECT party_id INTO l_party_id FROM HZ_CUST_ACCOUNTS WHERE cust_account_id = line_rec . orig_system_bill_customer_id ; END IF ; l_payer_rec . payment_function := l_payment_function ; l_payer_rec . party_id := l_party_id ; l_payer_rec . cust_account_id := l_cust_account_id ; l_payer_rec . account_site_id := l_cust_site_use_id ; l_payer_rec . org_id := l_org_id ; l_payer_rec . org_type := l_org_type ; l_trxn_attribs_rec . originating_application_id := arp_standard . application_id ; l_trxn_attribs_rec . order_id := line_rec . customer_trx_id ; l_trxn_attribs_rec . trxn_ref_number1 := 'TRANSACTION' ; l_trxn_attribs_rec . trxn_ref_number2 := line_rec . customer_trx_id ; l_trxn_attribs_rec . seq_type_last := line_rec . mandate_last_trx_flag ; IBY_FNDCPT_TRXN_PUB . CREATE_TRANSACTION_EXTENSION ( p_api_version => 1.0 , p_init_msg_list => FND_API . G_TRUE , p_commit => FND_API . G_FALSE , x_return_status => l_return_status , x_msg_count => l_msg_count , x_msg_data => l_msg_data , p_payer => l_payer_rec , p_payer_equivalency => IBY_FNDCPT_COMMON_PUB . G_PAYER_EQUIV_UPWARD , p_pmt_channel => l_payment_channel , p_instr_assignment => l_instrument_assignment_id , p_trxn_attribs => l_trxn_attribs_rec , x_entity_id => l_payment_trxn_extension_id , x_response => l_response_rec ) ; IF l_return_status = FND_API . G_RET_STS_SUCCESS THEN arp_standard . debug ( 'l_payment_trxn_extension_id :- ' || l_payment_trxn_extension_id ) ; update ra_interface_lines_gt set payment_trxn_extension_id = l_payment_trxn_extension_id where customer_trx_id = line_rec . customer_trx_id and request_id = fnd_global . conc_request_id and receipt_method_id is not null ; ELSE arp_standard . debug ( 'Processing customer_trx_id :- ' || line_rec . customer_trx_id ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'result_code :- ' || l_response_rec . result_code ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'result_category :- ' || l_response_rec . result_category ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'result_message :- ' || l_response_rec . result_message ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'l_return_status :- ' || l_return_status ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'l_msg_count :- ' || l_msg_count ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'l_msg_data :- ' || l_msg_data ) ; END IF ; END IF ; << continue_loop >> arp_standard . debug ( 'End of loop' ) ; END LOOP ; arp_standard . debug ( 'Default Payment Transaction Extension ID()-' ) ; EXCEPTION WHEN OTHERS THEN arp_standard . debug ( 'Error in Default Payment Transaction Extension ID' ) ; arp_standard . debug ( '[' || SQLERRM ( SQLCODE ) || ']' ) ; RAISE ; END ;
d9ybtwvn89wctSELECT HEADER_ID FROM OE_ORDER_LINES_ALL WHERE LINE_ID = :B1
dfffkcnqfystw WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT INST_ID, KEY, NVL2(PX_QCSID, NULL, STATUS) STATUS, FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, LAST_REFRESH_TIME, REFRESH_COUNT, PROCESS_NAME, SID, SQL_ID, SQL_EXEC_START, SQL_EXEC_ID, DBOP_NAME, DBOP_EXEC_ID, SQL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, SQL_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, SESSION_SERIAL#, SQL_TEXT, IS_FULL_SQLTEXT, PX_SERVER#, PX_SERVER_GROUP, PX_SERVER_SET, PX_QCINST_ID, PX_QCSID, CASE WHEN ELAPSED_TIME < (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) THEN (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) ELSE ELAPSED_TIME END ELAPSED_TIME, QUEUING_TIME, CPU_TIME, APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, CASE WHEN ELAPSED_TIME < (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) THEN 0 ELSE ELAPSED_TIME - (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ C ONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) END OTHER_WAIT_TIME, PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, JAVA_EXEC_TIME, FETCHES, BUFFER_GETS, IO_INTERCONNECT_BYTES IO_INTER_BYTES, PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS READ_REQS, PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES READ_BYTES, PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS WRITE_REQS, PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES WRITE_BYTES, NVL(PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES, 0) + NVL(PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES, 0) IO_BYTES, NVL(PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS, 0) + NVL(PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS, 0) IO_REQS, USER# USERID, USERNAME, MODULE, ACTION, SERVICE_NAME, CLIENT_IDENTIFIER, CLIENT_INFO, PROGRAM, PLSQL_OBJECT_ID PL_OID, PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID PL_PROGID, PLSQL_ENTRY_OBJECT_ID PL_ENTRY_OID, PLSQL_ENTRY_SUBPROGRAM_ID PL_ENTRY_PROGID, PX_MAXDOP MAX_DOP, PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, PX_MAXDOP_INSTANCES MAX_DOP_INSTANCES, PX_SERVERS_REQUESTED SERVERS_REQUESTED, PX_SERVERS_ALLOCATED SERVERS_ALLOCATED, ERROR_NUMBER, ERROR_FACILITY, ERROR_MESSAGE, NVL2(OTHER_XML, 'Y', NULL) HAS_OTHER_XML, NVL2(BINDS_XML, ' Y', NULL) HAS_BINDS_XML, NVL2(RM_CONSUMER_GROUP, NVL2(RM_LAST_ACTION_TIME, TO_CHAR(RM_LAST_ACTION_TIME, :B12 ), '00/00/0000 00:00:01') || XMLELEMENT( "rminfo", XMLATTRIBUTES( RM_LAST_ACTION AS "rmlastact", RM_LAST_ACTION_REASON AS "rmlastreason", TO_CHAR(RM_LAST_ACTION_TIME, :B12 ) AS "rmlasttime", RM_CONSUMER_GROUP AS "rmcg")).GETSTRINGVAL(), '00/00/0000 00:00:00') RM_INFO, CON_NAME, CON_ID FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MO1 WHERE MO1.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 AND MO1.SQL_ID = NVL(:B9 , MO1.SQL_ID) AND MO1.SQL_EXEC_START = NVL(:B8 , MO1.SQL_EXEC_START) AND MO1.SQL_EXEC_ID = NVL(:B7 , MO1.SQL_EXEC_ID) OR (MO1.DBOP_NAME = NVL(:B6 , MO1.DBOP_NAME) AND MO1.DBOP_EXEC_ID = NVL(:B5 , MO1.DBOP_EXEC_ID)) AND ((:B4 = 1 AND MO1.PX_QCSID IS NULL) OR (MO1.PX_SERVER_GROUP = NVL(:B3 , MO1.PX_SERVER_GROUP) AND MO1.PX_SERVER_SET = NVL(:B2 , MO1.PX_SERVER_SET) AND MO1.PX_SERVER# = NVL(:B1 , MO1.PX_SERVER#)))), MONITOR_AGG AS (SELECT MAX_ PX_QCSID, MAX_KEY, MAX_INST_ID, MAX_SESSION_ID, MAX_SESSION_SERIAL, MAX_PX_DOP, MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES, MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, DIST_INST_COUNT, DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT, DIST_PX_SET_COUNT, MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX_USERID, MAX_PROGRAM, MAX_USERNAME, MAX_MODULE, MAX_ACTION, MAX_SERVICE_NAME, MAX_CLIENT_ID, MAX_CLIENT_INFO, MAX_ERROR_NUMBER, MAX_ERROR_FACILITY, MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE, QC_HAS_OTHER_XML, QC_HAS_BINDS_XML, MAX_PL_OID, MAX_PL_PROGID, MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID, MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID, MAX_SQL_ID, MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MAX_SQL_EXEC_ID, MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, MAX_DBOP_NAME, MAX_DBOP_EXEC_ID, CASE WHEN MAX_PL_OID IS NOT NULL THEN NVL((SELECT P.OWNER || '.' || P.OBJECT_NAME || DECODE(P.PROCEDURE_NAME, NULL, '', '.' || P.PROCEDURE_NAME) FROM DBA_PROCEDURES P WHERE P.OBJECT_ID = MAX_PL_OID AND P.SUBPROGRAM_ID = MAX_PL_PROGID AND ROWNUM = 1), 'Unavailable') END MAX_PL_NAME, CASE WHEN MAX_PL_EN TRY_OID IS NOT NULL THEN NVL((SELECT P.OWNER || '.' || P.OBJECT_NAME || DECODE(P.PROCEDURE_NAME, NULL, '', '.' || P.PROCEDURE_NAME) FROM DBA_PROCEDURES P WHERE P.OBJECT_ID = MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID AND P.SUBPROGRAM_ID = MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID AND ROWNUM = 1), 'Unavailable') END MAX_PL_ENTRY_NAME, MAX_STATUS, SUM_REFRESH_COUNT, MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, IS_FULL_TEXT, SQLMON_TEXT, SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX_QUEUING_TIME, SUM_CPU_TIME, SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, SUM_FETCHES, SUM_BUFFER_GETS, SUM_READ_REQS, SUM_READ_BYTES, SUM_WRITE_REQS, SUM_WRITE_BYTES, SUM_IO_BYTES, SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'db_name', DB.DB_UNIQUE_NAME) DB_UNIQUE_NAME, DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'platform_name', DB.PLATFORM_NAME) PLATFORM_NAME, DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'host_name', INST.HOST_NAME) HOST_NAME, AGG_RM_INFO MAX_RM_INFO, MAX_CON_NAME, DEC ODE(MAX_CON_ID, 0, NULL, MAX_CON_ID) MAX_CON_ID FROM (SELECT MAX(PX_QCSID) MAX_PX_QCSID, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN KEY ELSE NULL END) MAX_KEY, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN INST_ID ELSE NULL END) MAX_INST_ID, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN SID ELSE NULL END) MAX_SESSION_ID, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN SESSION_SERIAL# ELSE NULL END) MAX_SESSION_SERIAL, MAX(MAX_DOP) MAX_PX_DOP, MAX(MAX_DOP_INSTANCES) MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES, MAX(PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE) MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, SUM(SERVERS_REQUESTED) SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, SUM(SERVERS_ALLOCATED) SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, COUNT(DISTINCT INST_ID) DIST_INST_COUNT, COUNT(DISTINCT PX_SERVER_GROUP) DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT, COUNT(DISTINCT PX_SERVER_SET) DIST_PX_SET_COUNT, MAX(SQL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX(SQL_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) MAX_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX(USERID) MAX_USERID, MAX(PROGRAM) MAX_PROGRAM, MAX(USERNAME) MAX_USERNAME, MAX(MODULE) MAX_MODULE, MAX(ACTION) MAX_ACTION, MAX(SERVI CE_NAME) MAX_SERVICE_NAME, MAX(CLIENT_IDENTIFIER) MAX_CLIENT_ID, MAX(CLIENT_INFO) MAX_CLIENT_INFO, MAX(ERROR_NUMBER) MAX_ERROR_NUMBER, MAX(ERROR_FACILITY) MAX_ERROR_FACILITY, MAX(ERROR_MESSAGE) MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE, MAX(NVL2(PX_QCSID, HAS_OTHER_XML, NULL)) QC_HAS_OTHER_XML, MAX(HAS_BINDS_XML) QC_HAS_BINDS_XML, MAX(PL_OID) MAX_PL_OID, MAX(PL_PROGID) MAX_PL_PROGID, MAX(PL_ENTRY_OID) MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID, MAX(PL_ENTRY_PROGID) MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID, MAX(SQL_ID) MAX_SQL_ID, MAX(SQL_EXEC_START) MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MAX(SQL_EXEC_ID) MAX_SQL_EXEC_ID, MAX(LAST_REFRESH_TIME) MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, MAX(STATUS) MAX_STATUS, SUM(REFRESH_COUNT) SUM_REFRESH_COUNT, MIN(FIRST_REFRESH_TIME) MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, MAX(DBOP_NAME) MAX_DBOP_NAME, MAX(DBOP_EXEC_ID) MAX_DBOP_EXEC_ID, CASE WHEN :B13 = 0 THEN NULL ELSE MAX(SQL_TEXT) END SQLMON_TEXT, MAX(IS_FULL_SQLTEXT) IS_FULL_TEXT, SUM(ELAPSED_TIME) SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(ELAPSED_TIME) MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(QUEUING_TIME) MAX_QUEUING_TIME, SUM (CPU_TIME) SUM_CPU_TIME, SUM(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME) SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, SUM(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME) SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, SUM(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME) SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, SUM(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME) SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, SUM(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME) SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, SUM(JAVA_EXEC_TIME) SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, SUM(OTHER_WAIT_TIME) SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, SUM(FETCHES) SUM_FETCHES, SUM(BUFFER_GETS) SUM_BUFFER_GETS, SUM(READ_REQS) SUM_READ_REQS, SUM(READ_BYTES) SUM_READ_BYTES, SUM(WRITE_REQS) SUM_WRITE_REQS, SUM(WRITE_BYTES) SUM_WRITE_BYTES, NVL(SUM(READ_BYTES), 0) + NVL(SUM(WRITE_BYTES), 0) SUM_IO_BYTES, SUM(IO_INTER_BYTES) SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(RM_INFO) AGG_RM_INFO, MAX(CON_NAME) MAX_CON_NAME, MAX(CON_ID) MAX_CON_ID FROM MONITOR_DATA) MD, (SELECT HOST_NAME FROM V$INSTANCE) INST, (SELECT DB_UNIQUE_NAME, PLATFORM_NAME FROM V$DATABASE) DB), ASH_DATA AS (SELECT AD0.INST_ID, AD0.SESSION_ID, AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD0.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_BU CKET_NUM, AD0.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.SQL, AD0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, AD0.DBOP_NAME, AD0.IS_MONITORED_SQL, AD0.IS_PX_SLAVE, AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, AD0.ACTIVITY_START, AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, AD0.ACTIVITY_END, AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, AD0.IMQ_COUNT, AD0.WAIT_COUNT, AD0.CPU_COUNT, AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, AD0.PX_SERVER_SET, AD0.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, (CASE WHEN AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID = AD0.INST_ID AND AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID = AD0.SESSION_ID AND (((AD0.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT / AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) >= AD0.PX_DOP * 1.05) OR ((AD0.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT / AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) <= AD0.PX_DOP *0.95)) AND (AD0.DFO_DURATION * 100) > :B32 THEN AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT ELSE NULL END) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, AD0.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, AD0.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, CASE WHEN AD0.PX_SERVER_GROUP IS NULL AND AD0.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 THEN 1 ELSE AD0.PX_SE RVER_GROUP END PX_SERVER_GROUP, AD0.PX_STEP_ID, AD0.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, AD0.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ARG, AD0.PX_DOP, CASE WHEN AD0.PX_DOP IS NOT NULL AND AD0.PX_DOP <> AD0.PX_MIN_DOP AND AD0.PX_MIN_DOP != 0 THEN PX_MIN_DOP ELSE NULL END PX_MIN_DOP FROM (SELECT /*+ use_hash(ash) leading(mo) */ ASH.INST_ID, ASH.IS_PX_SLAVE, ASH.SESSION_ID, ASH.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, ASH.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, ASH.SQL, ASH.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH.DBOP_NAME, ASH.IS_MONITORED_SQL, ASH.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, ASH.ACTIVITY_START, ASH.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, ASH.ACTIVITY_END, ASH.ACTIVITY_COUNT, ASH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH.EVENT_NAME, ASH.IMQ_COUNT, ASH.WAIT_COUNT, ASH.CPU_COUNT, ASH.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, ASH.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT, TRUNC(ASH.MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO / 10000000000) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, MOD(TRUNC(ASH.MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO / 1000000), 10000) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, MOD( ASH.MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO, 1000000) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, ASH.DFO_DURATION, ASH.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, ASH.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, MO.PX_SERVER_GROUP, ASH.PX_STEP_ID, ASH.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, ASH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH.PX_STEP_ARG, ASH.PX_DOP, ASH.PX_MIN_DOP FROM (SELECT /*+ no_merge */ MD.INST_ID, MD.SID, MD.SESSION_SERIAL#, MD.PX_SERVER_SET, MD.PX_SERVER_GROUP FROM MONITOR_DATA MD WHERE MD.SID IS NOT NULL OR :B31 = 1) MO, (SELECT /*+ no_merge */ GVTF.INST_ID, GVTF.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, GVTF.IS_PX_SLAVE, GVTF.SESSION_ID, GVTF.PLAN_LINE_ID, GVTF.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, GVTF.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, GVTF.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, GVTF.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, GVTF.SQL, GVTF.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, GVTF.DBOP_NAME, GVTF.IS_MONITORED_SQL, GVTF.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, GVTF.ACTIVITY_START, GVTF.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, GVTF.ACTIVITY_END, GVTF.ACTIVITY_COUNT, GVTF.ACTIVITY_TYPE, GVTF.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, GVTF.EVENT_NAME, GVTF.IMQ_COUNT, GVTF.WAIT_COUNT, GVTF.CPU_COUNT, GVTF.OTHER_S QL_COUNT, MAX(GVTF.PER_SERVER_DFO_COUNT * 10000000000 + GVTF.INST_ID * 1000000 + GVTF.SESSION_ID) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO, SUM(GVTF.ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT, GVTF.DFO_DURATION, GVTF.PX_STEP_ID, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, GVTF.PX_STEP_ARG, GVTF.PX_DOP, GVTF.PX_MIN_DOP, COUNT(DISTINCT GVTF.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM) BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, COUNT(DISTINCT GVTF.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.SQL, GVTF.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM) SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES FROM TABLE(GV$(CURSOR( (SELECT USERENV('INSTANCE') INST_ID, ASH2.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, CASE WHEN :B30 = 1 AND :B27 > 1 THEN BUCKET_NUM ELSE NULL END ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, CASE WHEN :B29 = 1 AND :B27 > 1 THEN BUCKET_NUM ELSE NULL END PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, ASH2.SQL, ASH2.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH2.DBOP_NAME, ASH2.IS_MONITORED_SQL, A SH2.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH2.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH2.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH2.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH2.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH2.EVENT_NAME, ASH2.IS_PX_SLAVE, ASH2.SESSION_ID, ASH2.PX_STEP_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_STEP_ARG, CASE WHEN ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL THEN DECODE(ASH2.PX_DOP, 0, :B28 , ASH2.PX_DOP) ELSE NULL END PX_DOP, ASH2.PX_MIN_DOP, :B20 + NUMTODSINTERVAL(:B26 * (ASH2.BUCKET_NUM-1), 'SECOND') BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, :B20 + NUMTODSINTERVAL( :B26 * ASH2.BUCKET_NUM - 1, 'SECOND') BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, ASH2.ACTIVITY_START, ASH2.ACTIVITY_END, ASH2.ACTIVITY_COUNT, ASH2.IMQ_COUNT, ASH2.WAIT_COUNT, ASH2.CPU_COUNT, ASH2.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUM(ASH2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER(PARTITION BY ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, DECODE(ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, ASH2.SESSION_ID)) PER_SERVER_DFO_COUNT, CEIL((MAX(ASH2.MAX_SAMPLE_DATE) OVER(PARTITION BY ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) - MIN(ASH2.MIN_SAMPLE_DATE) O VER(PARTITION BY ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE)) * 3600 * 24) DFO_DURATION FROM (SELECT ASH1.BUCKET_NUM, ASH1.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, ASH1.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.PX_STEP_ID, ASH1.PX_STEP_ARG, MAX(ASH1.SQL) SQL, MAX(ASH1.IS_MONITORED_SQL) IS_MONITORED_SQL, MAX(ASH1.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, MAX(ASH1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, MIN(SAMPLE_DATE) MIN_SAMPLE_DATE, MAX(SAMPLE_DATE) MAX_SAMPLE_DATE, MAX(ASH1.IS_PX_SLAVE) IS_PX_SLAVE, MAX(ASH1.PX_DOP) PX_DOP, MIN(ASH1.PX_DOP) PX_MIN_DOP, MIN(ASH1.SAMPLE_DATE) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH1.SAMPLE_DATE) ACTIVITY_END, COUNT(ASH1.SQL) ACTIVITY_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Cpu' AND ASH1.EVENT_NAME = 'in memory' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) IMQ_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Other SQL Execution' AND ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' AND ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Cp u' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) WAIT_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Cpu' AND ASH1.EVENT_NAME IS NULL THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) CPU_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Other SQL Execution' AND ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MAX(ASH1.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID) TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, MAX(ASH1.DBOP_NAME) DBOP_NAME FROM ( SELECT (CASE WHEN :B27 > 1 THEN (TRUNC(DELTA_TIME_SECONDS/ :B26 ) + 1) ELSE 1 END) BUCKET_NUM, ASH00.SQL, ASH00.SAMPLE_DATE, NVL2(DUP.C2, TRUNC(DELTA_TIME_SECONDS/ (:B25 )) + 1, NULL) GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.IS_MONITORED_SQL) IS_MONITORED_SQL, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY) IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.WAIT_CLASS) WAIT_CLASS, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.ACTIVITY_TYPE) ACTIVITY_TYPE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE) OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.EVENT_NAME) EVENT_NAME, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID) TOP_LEVEL_SQL _ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.DBOP_NAME) DBOP_NAME, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.IS_PX_SLAVE) IS_PX_SLAVE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.SESSION_ID) SESSION_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID) PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID) PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PLAN_LINE_ID) PLAN_LINE_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_STEP_ID) PX_STEP_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_STEP_ARG) PX_STEP_ARG, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_DOP) PX_DOP FROM (SELECT 1 C1, NULL C2 FROM V$TIMER UNION ALL SELECT 1 C1, 1 C2 FROM V$TIMER) DUP, (SELECT /*+ no_merge */ 1 C1, ASH000.SAMPLE_DATE, ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, ((EXTRACT(SECOND FROM(DELTA_TIME)) + EXTRACT(MINUTE FROM(DELTA_TIME)) * 60 + EXTRACT(HOUR FROM(DELTA_TIME)) * 3600 + EXTRACT(DAY FROM(DELTA_TIME)) * 86400)) DELTA_TIME_SECONDS, ASH000.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, ASH00 0.WAIT_CLASS, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, NVL(ASH000.WAIT_CLASS, 'Cpu'), DECODE(SQL_ID, NULL, 'Non SQL', 'Other SQL Execution')) ACTIVITY_TYPE, NVL(ASH000.WAIT_CLASS, 'Cpu') OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, DECODE(:B24 , 1, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 THEN NVL(ASH000.EVENT, DECODE(ASH000.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, 'Y', 'in memory', ASH000.EVENT)) WHEN ASH000.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL THEN 'sql_id: ' || ASH000.SQL_ID WHEN ASH000.CALL_NAME IS NOT NULL THEN 'call: ' || ASH000.CALL_NAME ELSE 'anonymous: '|| ASH000.EVENT END, NULL) EVENT_NAME, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND (NVL(ASH000.SQL_ID, :B9 ) = :B9 OR NVL(ASH000.DBOP_NAME, :B6 ) = :B6 ) THEN 'this' WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ASH000.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL AND ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID != ASH000.SQL_ID THEN ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID WHEN ASH000.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL THEN ASH000.SQL_ID ELSE NVL(CALL_NAME, 'anonymous') END SQL, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 0 AND (ASH000.SQL_ID IS NULL OR ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID != ASH000.SQL_ID) THEN ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID END TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH000.DBOP_NAME, ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL != 1 THEN 65536 ELSE ASH000.SESSION_ID END SESSION_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, NULL) PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, NULL) PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID, NULL) PLAN_LINE_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PX_STEP_ID, NULL) PX_STEP_ID, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND ASH000.PX_STEP_ID IN (1, 2, 3) THEN ASH000.PX_STEP_ARG ELSE NULL END PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 0 OR ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL != 1 THEN NULL WHEN ASH000.PX_STEP_ID = 1 THEN 1 WHEN ASH000.PX_STEP_ID IN (2, 3) THEN 0 ELSE NULL END PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PX_STEP_ARG, NULL) PX_STEP_ARG, DECODE(ASH000.IS_ MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PX_DOP, NULL) PX_DOP FROM (SELECT ASH0.*, CASE WHEN ASH0.IS_TARGET_SQL = 1 OR (ASH0.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ((NVL(ASH0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH0.SQL_ID) IS NOT NULL AND NVL(ASH0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH0.SQL_ID) = :B9 ) OR (SQL_ID IS NULL AND :B23 = 'Y'))) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END IS_MONITORED_SQL FROM (SELECT (CASE WHEN (ASH.SQL_ID = :B9 AND ASH.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ASH.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 ) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END) IS_TARGET_SQL, ASH.SQL_ID, ASH.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, DECODE(ASH.SQL_ID, NULL, ASH.TOP_LEVEL_CALL_NAME, NULL) CALL_NAME, ASH.EVENT, ASH.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, ASH.WAIT_CLASS, ASH.SQL_EXEC_ID, ASH.SQL_EXEC_START, ASH.DBOP_NAME, ASH.DBOP_EXEC_ID, ASH.SESSION_ID, ASH.SESSION_SERIAL#, CASE WHEN QC_INSTANCE_ID IS NOT NULL AND (ASH.SESSION_ID != ASH.QC_SESSION_ID OR ASH.SESSION_SERIAL# != ASH.QC_SESSION_SERIAL# OR USERENV('instance') != ASH.QC_INSTANCE_ID) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END IS_PX_SLAVE, SAMP LE_TIME - CAST(:B20 AS TIMESTAMP) DELTA_TIME, CAST(FROM_TZ(ASH.SAMPLE_TIME, DBTIMEZONE) AS DATE) SAMPLE_DATE, TRUNC(MOD(PX_FLAGS/65536, 32)) PX_STEP_ID, MOD(PX_FLAGS, 65536) PX_STEP_ARG, TRUNC(PX_FLAGS/2097152) PX_DOP FROM V$ACTIVE_SESSION_HISTORY ASH WHERE ((ASH.SESSION_ID = :B19 AND ASH.SESSION_SERIAL# = :B18 AND USERENV('INSTANCE') = :B17 ) OR (ASH.QC_SESSION_ID IS NOT NULL AND ASH.QC_SESSION_ID = :B19 AND ASH.QC_SESSION_SERIAL# = :B18 AND ASH.QC_INSTANCE_ID = :B17 )) AND SAMPLE_TIME BETWEEN :B16 AND :B15 ) ASH0 WHERE (ASH0.SAMPLE_DATE BETWEEN :B20 + 1/24/3600 AND :B22 - 1/24/3600 OR (ASH0.SQL_ID = :B9 AND ASH0.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND ASH0.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 ) OR (ASH0.DBOP_NAME = :B6 AND ASH0.DBOP_EXEC_ID = :B5 )) AND (:B21 IS NULL OR ASH0.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID = :B21 ) AND (ASH0.IS_PX_SLAVE = 0 OR ASH0.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL)) ASH000 ) ASH00 WHERE ASH00.C1 = DUP.C1) ASH1 WHERE ASH1.BUCKET_NUM > 0 AND ASH1.BUCKET_NUM <= :B27 GROUP BY USERENV('INSTANCE'), ASH1.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, ASH1.BUCKET_NUM, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME, ASH1.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.PX_STEP_ID, ASH1.PX_STEP_ARG) ASH2)))) GVTF WHERE GVTF.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 ) ASH WHERE ASH.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID IS NULL AND ASH.SESSION_ID = MO.SID(+) AND ASH.INST_ID = MO.INST_ID(+)) AD0), RESPONSE_TIME_DATA AS (SELECT ADH.BUCKET_NUM, ADH.SQL_ROWNUM, ADH.SQL, ADH.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ADH.DBOP_NAME, ADH.PX_ID, DECODE( ADH.PX_STEP_ID, NULL, NULL, 0, NULL, 1, 'PX Server(s) - Executing Parent DFO', 2, 'PX Server(s) - Executing Child DFO', 3, 'PX Server(s) - Sampling Child DFO', 4, 'PX Server(s) - Joining Group', 5, 'QC - Scheduling Child DFO', 6, 'QC - Scheduling Parent DFO', 7, 'QC - Initializing Objects', 8, 'QC - Flushing Objects', 9, 'QC - Allocating Slaves', 10, 'QC - Initializing Granules', 11, 'PX Server(s) - Parsing Cursor', 12, 'PX Server(s) - Executing Cursor', 13, 'PX Server(s) - Preparing Transaction', 14, 'PX Server(s) - Joining Transaction', 15, 'PX Server(s) - Load Commit', 16, 'PX Server(s) - Aborting Transaction', 17, 'QC - Executing Child DFO', 18, 'QC - Executing Parent DFO', 'PX Step - ' || PX_STEP_ID) PX_STEP_ID, ADH.PX_STEP_ARG, ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ADH.PX_DOP, ADH.PX_MIN_DOP, ADH.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, ADH.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, ADH.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, ADH.ACTIVITY_START, ADH.ACTIVITY_END, ADH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH.EVENT_NAME, ADH.PLAN_LINE_ID, ADH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ADH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, CASE WHEN PLSQL_ROWNUM = 1 AND ADH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID IS NOT NULL THEN NVL((SELECT P.OWNER || '.' || P.OBJECT_NAME || DECODE(P.PROCEDURE_NAME, NULL, '', '.' || P.PROCEDURE_NAME) FROM DBA_PROCEDURES P WHERE P.OBJECT_ID = ADH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID AND P.SUBPROGRAM_ID = ADH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID), 'Unavailable') ELSE NULL END PLSQL_NAME, ADH.ACTIVITY_COUNT, ADH.BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS, ADH.BUCKET_IDL E_SECONDS, (CASE WHEN ADH.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 0 THEN ADH.ACTIVE_SECONDS WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT >= :B34 THEN DECODE(ADH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Cpu', (ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT / ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT) * ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS, 0) WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.PX_DOP > :B34 THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * DECODE(ADH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Cpu', ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT, (ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT * (:B34 - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT)) / (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT_ADJ - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT))) / :B34 WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT) / ADH.PX_DOP ELSE ADH.ACTIVE_SECONDS END) RESP_TIME, (CASE WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT > 0 AND ADH.PX_DOP > :B34 THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * (ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT * (:B34 - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT)) / (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT_ADJ - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT)) / :B34 WH EN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT > 0 THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT) / ADH.PX_DOP ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_IDLE_RESP_TIME, ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_ACTIVITY, ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS FROM (SELECT ADH_1.*, (ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY ADH_1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ADH_1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID ORDER BY ADH_1.BUCKET_NUM, ADH_1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH_1.EVENT_NAME)) PLSQL_ROWNUM, (ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY ADH_1.SQL ORDER BY ADH_1.BUCKET_NUM, ADH_1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH_1.EVENT_NAME)) SQL_ROWNUM, (CASE WHEN ADH_1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT < ADH_1.PX_DOP) AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT < :B34 ) THEN ADH_1.PX_DOP - ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT, (CASE WHEN ADH_1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT < ADH_1.PX_DOP) AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_ CPU_HEIGHT < :B34 ) THEN ADH_1.PX_DOP ELSE ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT END) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT_ADJ FROM (SELECT ADH_0.*, (CASE WHEN ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS > 0 THEN (ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) / ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT, (CASE WHEN ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS > 0 THEN (ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_CPU_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) / ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT, (CASE WHEN ADH_0.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS > 0 THEN (ADH_0.ACTIVITY_COUNT * :B25 ) / ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT FROM (SELECT AD3.*, (SUM(DECODE(AD3.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, 0, AD3.ACTIVE_SECONDS)) OVER(PARTITION BY DECODE(AD3.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD3.BUCKET_NUM), DECODE(AD3.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD3.PX_STEP_ARG))) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS FROM (SELECT AD2.*, CASE WHEN AD2.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 0 THEN SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES * :B25 WHEN AD2.PX_ID IS NULL THE N AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT * :B25 WHEN AD2.BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_ACTIVITY > 0 THEN (AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT * AD2.BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_SECONDS) / AD2.BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_ACTIVITY ELSE 0 END ACTIVE_SECONDS, CASE WHEN AD2.BUCKET_INTERVAL > BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS THEN AD2.BUCKET_INTERVAL - BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS ELSE 0 END BUCKET_IDLE_SECONDS FROM (SELECT AD1.*, (AD1.BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_SECONDS, (AD1.BUCKET_TOTAL_MON_ACTIVITY - AD1.BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY) BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_ACTIVITY, (AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS - (AD1.BUCKET_OTHER_ACTIVITY + AD1.BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY) * :B25 ) BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_SECONDS, (AD1.BUCKET_OTHER_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) BUCKET_OTHER_SECONDS, DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER(PARTITION BY DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD1.BUCKET_NUM), AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID)) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_ACTIVITY, DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, SUM(DECODE(AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Cpu', AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 0)) OVER(PARTITION BY DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD1.BUCKET_NUM), AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID)) DFO_PAIR_CPU_ACTIVITY FROM (SELECT AD01.*, NVL((SUM(DECODE(AD01.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, AD01.ACTIVITY_COUNT, NULL)) OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM)), 0) BUCKET_TOTAL_MON_ACTIVITY, (NVL(SUM(CASE WHEN AD01.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND AD01.PX_ID IS NULL THEN AD01.ACTIVITY_COUNT ELSE NULL END) OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM), 0)) BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY, (NVL((SUM(DECODE(AD01.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 0, AD01.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, NULL)) OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM)), 0)) BUCKET_OTHER_ACTIVITY, (NVL(AD01.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, 0) * :B25 ) BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS, DECODE(AD01.BUCKET_NUM, :B27 , MOD(:B32 , :B26 ), :B26 ) BUCKET_INTERVAL FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM BUCKET_NUM, AD0.PX_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ARG, AD0.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD0.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, MAX(AD0.IS_MONITORED_SQL) IS_MONITORED_SQL, MAX(AD0.SQL) SQL, MAX(AD0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID) TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, MAX(AD0.DBOP_NAME) DBOP_NAME, MAX(DECODE(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, NULL, NULL, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID)) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, MAX(DECODE(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, NULL, NULL, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID)) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, SUM(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, MAX(PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, MAX(PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, MAX(AD0.PX_DOP) PX_DOP, MIN(AD0.PX_MIN_DOP) PX_MIN_DOP, MAX(AD0.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES) BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, MAX(AD0.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES) SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES FROM (SELECT AD00.*, (CASE WHEN AD00.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND (AD00.SESSION_ID != :B19 OR AD00.INST_ID != :B17 ) THEN AD00.PX_SERVER_GROUP END) PX_ID FROM ASH_DATA AD00 WHERE :B33 = 1 ) AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.PX_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, AD0.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD0.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ARG ) AD01) AD1) AD2) AD3) ADH_0) ADH_1) ADH) SELECT /*+ no_monitor no_xml_query_rewrite */ XMLELEMENT( "sql_monitor_report", XMLATTRIBUTES(:B59 AS "version", TO_CHAR(:B58 , :B12 ) AS "sysdate"), XMLELEMENT( "report_parameters", NULL, CASE WHEN :B57 IS NOT NULL THEN XMLFOREST( :B57 AS "dbop_name", :B56 AS "dbop_exec_id") ELSE XMLFOREST( :B55 AS "sql_id", :B54 AS "sql_exec_id") END, XMLFOREST( :B53 AS "session_id", :B52 AS "session_serial", TO_CHAR(:B51 , :B12 ) AS "sql_exec_start", :B27 AS "bucket_count", TO_CHAR(:B50 , :B12 ) AS "interval_start", TO_CHAR(:B22 , :B12 ) AS "interval_end", DECODE(:B49 , 'Y', :B48 , NULL) AS "auto_refresh", :B47 AS "base_path"), CASE WHEN :B23 = 'Y' AND :B46 IS NOT NULL AND NOT (:B4 = 1 AND :B3 IS NULL AND :B2 IS NULL AND :B1 IS NULL) THEN XMLELEMENT( "parallel_filter", NULL, XMLFOREST( DECODE(:B4 , 1, 'yes', 'no') AS "qc", :B3 AS "server_group", :B2 AS "server_set", :B1 AS "server_number")) ELSE NULL END), CASE WHEN :B14 = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "derived_parameters_testing", NULL, XMLFOREST(:B11 AS "instance_id_low", :B10 AS "instance_id_high", :B26 AS "bucket_interval_sec", :B32 AS "interval_second", :B27 AS "bucket_calc_count", :B45 AS "bucket_calc_max_count", :B13 AS "sel_sqltext")) ELSE NULL END, (SELECT XMLCONCAT( CASE WHEN :B46 IS NULL AND :B60 IS NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "target", XMLATTRIBUTES(:B17 AS "instance_id", :B19 AS "session_id", :B18 AS "session_serial", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, :B9 ) AS "sql_id", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, TO_CHAR(:B8 , :B12 )) AS "sql_exec_start", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, :B7 ) AS "sql_exec_id", NVL2(:B6 , :B6 , NULL) AS "dbop_name", NVL2(:B6 , :B5 , NULL) AS "dbop_exec_id", NVL2(:B6 , TO_CHAR(:B8 , :B12 ), NULL) AS "dbop_exec_start", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) AS "sql_plan_hash", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, MAX_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) AS "sql_full_plan_hash", MAGG.DB_UNIQUE_NAME AS "db_unique_name", MAGG.PLATFORM_NAME AS "db_platform_name", MAGG.HOST_NAME AS "report_host_name"), NVL2(SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, XMLELEMENT( "servers_requested", NULL, SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED), NULL), NVL2(SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, XMLELEMENT( "servers_allocated", NULL, SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED), NULL), NVL2(MAX_USERID, XMLELEMENT( "user_id", NULL, MAX_USERID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_USERNAME, XMLELEMENT( "user", NULL , MAX_USERNAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CON_ID, XMLELEMENT( "con_id", NULL, MAX_CON_ID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CON_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "con_name", NULL, MAX_CON_NAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PROGRAM, XMLELEMENT( "program", NULL, MAX_PROGRAM), NULL), NVL2(MAX_MODULE, XMLELEMENT( "module", NULL, MAX_MODULE), NULL), NVL2(MAX_ACTION, XMLELEMENT( "action", NULL, MAX_ACTION), NULL), NVL2(MAX_SERVICE_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "service", NULL, MAX_SERVICE_NAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CLIENT_ID, XMLELEMENT( "client_id", NULL, MAX_CLIENT_ID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CLIENT_INFO, XMLELEMENT( "client_info", NULL, MAX_CLIENT_INFO), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_entry_object_id", NULL, MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_entry_subprogram_id", NULL, MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_ENTRY_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_entry_name ", NULL, MAX_PL_ENTRY_NAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_OID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_object_id", NULL, MAX_PL_OID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_PROGID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_subprogram_id", NULL, MAX_PL_PROGID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_name", NULL, MAX_PL_NAME), NULL), CASE WHEN (:B13 = 0 OR :B6 IS NOT NULL) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "sql_fulltext", XMLATTRIBUTES(NVL2(SQL_VTEXT, 'Y', IS_FULL_TEXT) AS "is_full"), NVL2(SQL_VTEXT, SQL_VTEXT, SQLMON_TEXT)) END, XMLELEMENT( "status", NULL, MAX_STATUS), XMLELEMENT( "refresh_count", NULL, SUM_REFRESH_COUNT), XMLELEMENT( "first_refresh_time", NULL, TO_CHAR(MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 )), XMLELEMENT( "last_refresh_time", NULL, TO_CHAR(:B58 , :B12 )), XMLELEMENT( "duration", NULL, GREATEST(:B65 , LEAST(MAX_ELAPSED_TIME/1000000, 1), CEIL(MAX_QUEUING_TIME/1000000))), DECODE(MAX_RM_INFO, '00/00/0000 00 :00:00', NULL, XMLTYPE(SUBSTR(MAX_RM_INFO, 20))), CASE WHEN (:B63 = 'Y') THEN XMLELEMENT( "adaptive_plan", XMLATTRIBUTES(:B64 AS "is_final"), :B63 ) ELSE NULL END, NVL((SELECT XMLFOREST( XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "param", XMLATTRIBUTES(E.NAME AS "name"), DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'XXXX', E.VALUE)) ORDER BY E.NAME) AS "optimizer_env") SQL_ENV FROM GV$SQL_OPTIMIZER_ENV E WHERE E.INST_ID = :B17 AND E.SQL_ID = :B9 AND E.CHILD_ADDRESS = HEXTORAW(:B66 ) AND (DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'YES', E.ISDEFAULT) = 'NO' OR E.ID IN (2, 12, 24, 35, 36, 37, 246, 256, 257, 274, 275, 289, 290))), (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "optimizer_env", XMLATTRIBUTES('sys' AS "type"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "param", XMLATTRIBUTES(E.NAME AS "name"), DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'XXXX', E.VALUE)) ORDER BY E.NAME)) SYS_ENV FROM V$SYS_OPTIMIZER_ENV E WHERE (DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'YES', E.ISDEFAULT) = 'NO' OR E.ID IN (2, 12, 24, 35, 36, 37, 24 6, 256, 257, 274, 275, 289, 290)))) ) END, XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('monitor' AS "type"), DECODE(NVL(SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), SUM_ELAPSED_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(MAX_QUEUING_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MAX_QUEUING_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_CPU_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), SUM_CPU_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLAT TRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('other_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_FETCHES, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), SUM_FETCHES)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_BUFFER_GETS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), SUM_ BUFFER_GETS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_READ_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('disk_reads' AS "name"), SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('direct_writes' AS "name"), SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_READ_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_READ_BYTES, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), SUM_READ_BYTES)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_WRITE_BYTES, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), SUM_WRITE_BYTES)), CASE WHEN SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NULL OR SUM_IO_BYTES = 0 OR SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES = SUM_IO_BYTES THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT ( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(SUM_IO_BYTES / DECODE(SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) END), CASE WHEN :B33 = 1 THEN (SELECT CASE WHEN SUM(ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME)) ELSE NULL END FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1) ELSE NULL END, NVL2(MAX_ERROR_NUMBER, XMLELEMENT( "error", XMLATTRIBUTES(MAX_ERROR_NUMBER AS "number", MAX_ERROR_FACILITY AS "facility"), MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE), NULL), CASE WHEN :B62 = 1 AND MAGG.QC_HAS_BINDS_XML = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLTYPE(BINDS_XML) FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MON WHERE MON.INST_ID = :B17 AND MON.KEY = MAGG.MAX_KEY AND MON.SID = MAGG.MAX_SESSION_ID AND MON.SQL_ID = :B9 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B61 = 1 AND MAGG.QC_HAS_OTHER_XML = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLTYPE(OTHER_XML) FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MON WHERE MON.INST_ID = MAGG.MAX_INST_ID AND MON.KEY = MAGG.MAX_KEY AND MON.SID = MAGG.MAX_SESSION_ID AND MON.SQL_ID = :B9 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END) FROM (SELECT V.*, CASE WHEN :B13 = 2 AND IS_FULL_TEXT = 'N' AND :B46 IS NULL AND :B60 IS NULL THEN (SELECT SQL_FULLTEXT FROM GV$SQL SQ WHERE SQ.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 AND SQ.SQL_ID = :B9 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END SQL_VTEXT FROM MONITOR_AGG V) MAGG), CASE WHEN :B44 = 1 THEN (SELECT CASE WHEN AT.ACTIVITY_COUNT > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B41 AS "ash_missing_seconds", TO_CHAR(AT.ACTIVITY_START, :B12 ) AS "first_sample_time", TO_CHAR(AT.ACT IVITY_END, :B12 ) AS "last_sample_time", ROUND((AT.ACTIVITY_END - AT.ACTIVITY_START) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", AT.ACTIVITY_COUNT AS "count", AT.IMQ_COUNT AS "imq_count", AT.WAIT_COUNT AS "wait_count", AT.CPU_COUNT AS "cpu_count", DECODE(AT.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, 0, NULL, AT.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), AT.ACTIVITY_TOTAL, AH.GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO) WHEN :B41 IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( DECODE( :B41 , -1, 'all', TO_CHAR( :B41 )) AS "ash_missing_seconds")) ELSE NULL END FROM (SELECT MIN(AD1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD1.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD1.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD1.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_TOTAL FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1) AT, (SELECT CASE WHEN :B30 = 1 AND :B27 > 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_histogram", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B26 AS "bucket_interval", :B27 AS "bucket_count", TO_CHAR( :B20 , :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR( :B22 , :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND(( :B22 - :B20 ) *3600*24) + 1 AS "duration"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "bucket", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD2.BUCKET_NUM AS "number"), ACTIVITY_BUCKET) ORDER BY AD2.BUCKET_NUM)) ELSE NULL END GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO FROM (SELECT AD1.BUCKET_NUM, SUM(ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(AD1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, MIN(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_BUCKET FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0. ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.BUCKET_NUM) AD2) AH) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B33 = 1 THEN (SELECT CASE WHEN AH.ACTIVITY_COUNT > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_detail", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR( :B20 , :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR( :B22 , :B12 ) AS "end_time", :B41 AS "ash_missing_seconds", TO_CHAR(AH.ACTIVITY_START, :B12 ) AS "first_sample_time", TO_CHAR(AH.ACTIVITY_END, :B12 ) AS "last_sample_time", ROUND((AH.ACTIVITY_END - AH.ACTIVITY_START) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", :B25 AS "sample_interval", :B26 AS "bucket_interval", :B27 AS "bucket_count", ROUND((:B22 - :B20 ) *3600*24) + 1 AS "bucket_duration", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B34 AS "total_cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), AH.GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO) WHEN :B41 IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_detail", XMLATTRIBUTES( DECODE( :B41 , -1, 'all', TO_CHAR( :B41 )) AS "ash_missing_seconds")) ELSE NULL END FROM (SELECT MIN(AD2.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD2.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "bucket", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD2.BUCKET_NUM AS "number"), ACTIVITY_BUCKET_XML) ORDER BY AD2.BUCKET_NUM) GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO FROM (SELECT AD1.BUCKET_NUM, MIN(AD1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, MAX(AD1.BUCKET_IDLE_SECONDS) BUCKET_IDLE_SECONDS, XMLAGG( XMLCONCAT( CASE WHEN AD1.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_RESP_TIME != 0 AND DFO_PAIR_ROWNUM = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT ( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'Parallel Skew' AS "class", AD1.PX_STEP_ARG AS "line", AD1.PX_ID AS "px", ROUND(AD1.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_RESP_TIME, 2) AS "rt"), 0) ELSE NULL END, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( NVL(AD1.OTHER_SQL, AD1.RPI) AS "sql", AD1.NON_SQL AS "non_sql", AD1.CLASS AS "class", AD1.OTHER_SQL_CLASS AS "other_sql_class", AD1.EVENT AS "event", AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID AS "line", NVL2(AD1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID||'.'|| AD1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, NULL) AS "plsql_id", AD1.PLSQL_NAME AS "plsql_name", CASE WHEN AD1.SQL_ROWNUM = 1 THEN AD1.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID END AS "top_sql_id", CASE WHEN AD1.DBOP_NAME IS NOT NULL THEN AD1.DBOP_NAME END AS "dbop_name", CASE WHEN AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID IS NOT NULL AND :B67 = 'Y' THEN AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID END AS "skew_iid", DECODE(AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUN T, NULL, NULL, AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID) AS "skew_sid", AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT AS "skew_count", DECODE(AD1.PX_DOP, :B28 , NULL, AD1.PX_DOP) AS "dop", DECODE(AD1.PX_DOP, AD1.PX_MIN_DOP, NULL, AD1.PX_MIN_DOP) AS "min_dop", AD1.PX_ID AS "px", AD1.PX_STEP_ID AS "step", AD1.PX_STEP_ARG AS "arg", DECODE(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, AD1.RESP_TIME, NULL, ROUND(AD1.RESP_TIME, 2)) AS "rt"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT)) ORDER BY AD1.PX_STEP_ID, AD1.PX_STEP_ARG, AD1.DFO_PAIR_ROWNUM) ACTIVITY_BUCKET_XML FROM (SELECT AD01.*, CASE WHEN AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Other SQL Execution' AND AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' THEN AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE END CLASS, CASE WHEN (AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Other SQL Execution' OR AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Non SQL') THEN AD01.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE END OTHER_SQL_CLASS, CASE WHEN AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Other SQL Execution' AND AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' THEN AD01.EVENT_NAME END EVENT, C ASE WHEN AD01.SQL IN ('this', 'anonymous') THEN NULL ELSE AD01.SQL END RPI, DECODE(AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Other SQL Execution', SUBSTR(AD01.EVENT_NAME, 9), NULL) OTHER_SQL, DECODE(AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Non SQL', AD01.EVENT_NAME, NULL) NON_SQL, ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM, AD01.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID ORDER BY AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD01.EVENT_NAME, AD01.PLAN_LINE_ID) DFO_PAIR_ROWNUM FROM RESPONSE_TIME_DATA AD01) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.BUCKET_NUM) AD2) AH) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B23 = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "parallel_info", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B17 AS "qc_instance_id", MAX_PX_QCSID AS "qc_session_id", MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE AS "is_cross_instance", MAX_PX_DOP AS "dop", MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES AS "max_dop_instances", DIST_INST_COUNT AS "inst_count", DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT AS "server_group_count", DIST_PX_SET_COUNT AS "server_set_count"), CASE WHEN :B69 = 1 THEN PX_SESSIONS ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B67 = 'Y' THEN DECODE(:B68 , 1, PX_INSTANCES, NULL) ELSE NULL END) FROM (SELECT MAX_PX_QCSID, MAX_PX_DOP, MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES, MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, DIST_INST_COUNT, DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT, DIST_PX_SET_COUNT, (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "sessions", XMLATTRIBUTES(MAX(PX_SESSION.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "max_activity_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.IMQ_COUNT) AS "max_imq_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.CPU_COUNT) AS "max_cpu_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.WAIT_COUNT) AS "max_wait_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "max_other_sql_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_IO_REQS) AS "max_io_reqs", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_IO_BYTES) AS "max_io_bytes", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_BUFFER_GETS) AS "max_buffer_gets", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_ELAPSED_TIME) AS "max_elapsed_time"), XMLAGG(PX_SESSION.PX_SESSION_XML ORDER BY PX_SERVER_GROUP NULLS FIRST, PX_SERVER_SET, PX_SER VER#)) FROM (SELECT PX_SERVER_GROUP, PX_SERVER_SET, PX_SERVER#, MAX(PI.MAX_ELAPSED_TIME) MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(PI.MAX_IO_REQS) MAX_IO_REQS, MAX(PI.MAX_IO_BYTES) MAX_IO_BYTES, MAX(PI.MAX_BUFFER_GETS) MAX_BUFFER_GETS, SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, XMLELEMENT( "session", XMLATTRIBUTES( INST_ID AS "inst_id", PROCESS_NAME AS "process_name", SID AS "session_id", SESSION_SERIAL# AS "session_serial", PX_SERVER_GROUP AS "server_group", PX_SERVER_SET AS "server_set", PX_SERVER# AS "server_num"), XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'monitor' AS "type"), NVL2(MAX(ELAPSED_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MAX(ELAPSED_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(QUEUING_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat" , XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MAX(QUEUING_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CPU_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MAX(CPU_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(JAVA _EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'other_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(FETCHES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MAX(FETCHES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(BUFFER_GETS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MAX(BUFFER_GETS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('disk_reads' AS "name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('direct_writes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES ('read_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(READ_BYTES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_BYTES)), NULL), CASE WHEN MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) IS NULL OR NVL(MAX(IO_BYTES), 0) = 0 OR MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) = MAX(IO_BYTES) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MAX(IO_BYTES) / DECODE(MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES), 0, 1, MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES)), 2)) END), CASE WHEN SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 AND :B33 = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR(MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START), :B12 ) AS "first_sample_time", TO_CHAR(MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END), :B12 ) AS "last_sample_time", ROUND((MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END) - MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START)) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", SU M(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "count", SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) AS "imq_count", SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) AS "cpu_count", SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) AS "wait_count", SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT)AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), XMLAGG( NVL2(ACTIVITY_TYPE, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", PI.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), ACTIVITY_COUNT), NULL) ORDER BY PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE, PI.EVENT_NAME)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B61 = 1 AND PI.HAS_OTHER_XML = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLTYPE(OTHER_XML) FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MON WHERE MON.INST_ID = PI.INST_ID AND MON.KEY = PI.KEY AND MON.SID = PI.SID AND MON.SQL_ID = :B9 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END) PX_SESSION_XML FROM (SELECT MO.HAS_OTHER_XML, MO.KEY, MO.INST_ID, DECODE(MO.PROCESS_NAME, 'ora', 'PX Coordinator', MO.PROCESS_NAME) PROCESS_NAME, MO.SID, MO.SESSION_ SERIAL#, MO.PX_SERVER_GROUP, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, MO.PX_SERVER#, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME, MAX(MO.IO_REQS) MAX_IO_REQS, MAX(MO.IO_BYTES) MAX_IO_BYTES, MAX(MO.BUFFER_GETS) MAX_BUFFER_GETS, MAX(MO.ELAPSED_TIME) MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.ACTIVITY_COUNT)) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.IMQ_COUNT)) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.WAIT_COUNT)) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.CPU_COUNT)) CPU_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT)) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(ASH0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, MAX(DECODE(MO.ELAPSED_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.ELAPSED_TIME)) ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.QUEUING_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.QUEUING_TIME)) QUEUING_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.CPU_TIME, 0, NULL, CPU_TIME)) CPU_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.FETCHES, 0, NULL, FETCHES)) FETCHES, MAX(DECODE(MO.BUF FER_GETS, 0, NULL, MO.BUFFER_GETS)) BUFFER_GETS, MAX(DECODE(MO.IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.IO_INTER_BYTES)) IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.READ_REQS, 0, NULL, MO.READ_REQS)) READ_REQS, MAX(DECODE(MO.READ_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.READ_BYTES)) READ_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.WRITE_REQS, 0, NULL, MO.WRITE_REQS)) WRITE_REQS, MAX(DECODE(MO.WRITE_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.WRITE_BYTES)) WRITE_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.IO_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.IO_BYTES)) IO_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)) APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)) CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)) CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)) USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)) PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.JAVA_EXEC_TIME)) JAVA_EXEC_TIME, MAX(DECO DE(MO.OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.OTHER_WAIT_TIME)) OTHER_WAIT_TIME FROM MONITOR_DATA MO, (SELECT ASH1.INST_ID, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME, SUM(ASH1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT)OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(ASH1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END FROM ASH_DATA ASH1 GROUP BY ASH1.INST_ID, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME) ASH0 WHERE MO.INST_ID = ASH0.INST_ID(+) AND MO.SID = ASH0.SESSION_ID(+) AND (:B69 = 1 OR :B68 = 1) GROUP BY MO.INST_ID, MO.KEY, MO.HAS_OTHER_XML, MO.PROCESS_NAME, MO.SID, MO.SESSION_SERIAL#, MO.PX_SERVER_GROUP, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, MO.PX_SERVER#, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME) PI WHERE (:B69 = 1) GROUP BY PI.INST_ID, PI.KEY, PI.HAS_OTHER_XML, PI.SID, PI.PROCESS_NAME, PI.SESSION_SERIAL#, PI.PX_SERVER_GROUP, PI.PX_SERVER_SET, PI.PX_SERVER#) P X_SESSION) PX_SESSIONS, (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "instances", XMLATTRIBUTES( MAX(PX_INSTANCE.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "max_activity_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.IMQ_COUNT) AS "max_imq_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.CPU_COUNT) AS "max_cpu_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.WAIT_COUNT) AS "max_wait_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "max_other_sql_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.ELAPSED_TIME) AS "max_elapsed_time", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.BUFFER_GETS) AS "max_buffer_gets", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.IO_REQS) AS "max_io_reqs", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.IO_BYTES) AS "max_io_bytes"), XMLAGG(PX_INSTANCE.PX_INSTANCES_XML ORDER BY INST_ID)) FROM (SELECT PI.INST_ID, MAX(PI.ELAPSED_TIME) ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(PI.IO_REQS) IO_REQS, MAX(PI.IO_BYTES) IO_BYTES, MAX(PI.BUFFER_GETS) BUFFER_GETS, SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHE R_SQL_COUNT, XMLELEMENT( "instance", XMLATTRIBUTES( INST_ID AS "inst_id"), XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'monitor' AS "type"), NVL2(MAX(ELAPSED_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MAX(ELAPSED_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(QUEUING_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MAX(QUEUING_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CPU_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MAX(CPU_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(JAVA_EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'other_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(FETCHES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MAX(FETCHES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(BUFFER_GETS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MAX(BUFFER_GETS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('disk_reads' AS " name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('direct_writes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(READ_BYTES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_BYTES)), NULL), CASE WHEN MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) IS NULL OR NVL(MAX(IO_BYTES), 0) = 0 OR MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) = MAX(IO_BYTES) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MAX(IO_BYTES)/ DECODE(MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES), 0, 1, MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES)), 2)) E ND), CASE WHEN :B33 = 1 AND SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR(MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START), :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR(MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END), :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND((MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END) - MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START)) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "count", SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) AS "imq_count", SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) AS "wait_count", SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) AS "cpu_count", SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), XMLAGG( NVL2(ACTIVITY_TYPE, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", PI.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), ACTIVITY_COUNT), NULL) ORDER BY PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE, PI.EVENT_NAME)) ELSE NULL END) PX_INSTANCES_XML FROM (SELECT MO.INST_ID, ASH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH.EVENT_NAME, ASH.ACTIVITY_COUNT, A SH.IMQ_COUNT, ASH.WAIT_COUNT, ASH.CPU_COUNT, ASH.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, ASH.ACTIVITY_START, ASH.ACTIVITY_END, MO.ELAPSED_TIME, MO.QUEUING_TIME, MO.CPU_TIME, MO.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, MO.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, MO.CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, MO.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, MO.PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, MO.JAVA_EXEC_TIME, MO.OTHER_WAIT_TIME, MO.FETCHES, MO.BUFFER_GETS, MO.IO_INTER_BYTES, MO.IO_BYTES, MO.READ_REQS, MO.READ_BYTES, MO.WRITE_REQS, MO.WRITE_BYTES, MO.IO_REQS FROM (SELECT MO0.INST_ID, SUM(MO0.ELAPSED_TIME) ELAPSED_TIME, SUM(MO0.QUEUING_TIME) QUEUING_TIME, SUM(MO0.CPU_TIME) CPU_TIME, SUM(MO0.FETCHES) FETCHES, SUM(MO0.BUFFER_GETS) BUFFER_GETS, SUM(MO0.IO_INTER_BYTES) IO_INTER_BYTES, SUM(MO0.IO_BYTES) IO_BYTES, SUM(MO0.READ_REQS) READ_REQS, SUM(MO0.READ_BYTES) READ_BYTES, SUM(MO0.WRITE_REQS) WRITE_REQS, SUM(MO0.WRITE_BYTES) WRITE_BYTES, SUM(MO0.IO_REQS) IO_REQS, SUM(MO0.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME) APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME) CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0. CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME) CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME) USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0.PLSQL_EXEC_TIME) PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, SUM(MO0.JAVA_EXEC_TIME) JAVA_EXEC_TIME, SUM(MO0.OTHER_WAIT_TIME) OTHER_WAIT_TIME FROM MONITOR_DATA MO0 GROUP BY MO0.INST_ID) MO, (SELECT ASH0.INST_ID, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME, SUM(ASH0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(ASH0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END FROM ASH_DATA ASH0 GROUP BY ASH0.INST_ID, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME) ASH, MONITOR_AGG WHERE MO.INST_ID = ASH.INST_ID(+) AND MONITOR_AGG.DIST_INST_COUNT > 0 ) PI GROUP BY PI.INST_ID)PX_INSTANCE) PX_INSTANCES FROM MONITOR_AGG)) ELSE NULL END, XPLAN_XML, CASE WHEN :B43 = 1 THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "plan_monitor", XMLATTRIBUTES(MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "max_activity_count ", MAX(PLI.OVERALL_MAX_IO_REQS) AS "max_io_reqs", MAX(PLI.OVERALL_MAX_IO_BYTES) AS "max_io_bytes", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_IMQ_COUNT) AS "max_imq_count", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_CPU_COUNT) AS "max_cpu_count", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_WAIT_COUNT) AS "max_wait_count", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "max_other_sql_count"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "operation", XMLATTRIBUTES( PLI.PLAN_LINE_ID AS "id", PLI.PARENT_ID AS "parent_id", PLI.OPERATION AS "name", PLI.OPTIONS AS "options", PLI.DEPTH AS "depth", PLI.POSITION AS "position", PLI.INACTIVE AS "skp", PLI.PX_TYPE AS "px_type"), NVL2(PLI.OBJECT_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "object", XMLATTRIBUTES(PLI.OBJECT_TYPE AS "type"), XMLFOREST(PLI.OBJECT_OWNER AS "owner"), XMLFOREST(PLI.OBJECT_NAME AS "name")), NULL), XMLFOREST(PLI.PARTITION_START AS "partition_s tart", PLI.PARTITION_STOP AS "partition_stop"), CASE WHEN PLI.CARDINALITY IS NULL AND PLI.BYTES IS NULL AND PLI.COST IS NULL AND PLI.TEMP_SPACE IS NULL AND PLI.TIME IS NULL THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "optimizer", NULL, NVL2(PLI.CARDINALITY, XMLFOREST(PLI.CARDINALITY AS "cardinality"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.BYTES, XMLFOREST(PLI.BYTES AS "bytes"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.COST, XMLFOREST(PLI.COST AS "cost"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.CPU_COST, XMLFOREST(PLI.CPU_COST AS "cpu_cost"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.IO_COST, XMLFOREST(PLI.IO_COST AS "io_cost"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.TEMP_SPACE, XMLFOREST(PLI.TEMP_SPACE AS "temp"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.TIME, XMLFOREST(PLI.TIME AS "time"), NULL)) END, XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('plan_monitor' AS "type"), NVL2(PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('first_active' AS "name"), TO_CHAR(FIRST_MOVE_TIME, :B12 )), NULL), CASE WHEN PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME != PLI.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('first_row' AS "name"), TO_CHAR(FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, :B12 )) ELSE NULL END, NVL2(PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('last_active' AS "name"), TO_CHAR(LAST_MOVE_TIME, :B12 )), NULL), CASE WHEN (PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL OR PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('duration' AS "name"), ROUND((LAST_MOVE_TIME - FIRST_MOVE_TIME) * 3600 * 24)+1) END, CASE WHEN (PLI.OVERALL_LAST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL OR PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('from_most_recent' AS "name"), ROUND((PLI.OVERALL_LAST_MOVE_TIME - PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME) * 3600 * 24)) END, NVL2(PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'from_sql_exec_start' AS "name"), ROUND( (FIRST_MOVE_TIME - :B8 ) * 3600*24)), NU LL), NVL2(PLI.PERCENT_COMPLETE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('percent_complete' AS "name"), PLI.PERCENT_COMPLETE), NULL), NVL2(PLI.TIME_REMAINING, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('time_left' AS "name"), PLI.TIME_REMAINING), NULL), CASE WHEN PLI.HAS_EXECUTED = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('starts' AS "name"), PLI.STARTS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.HAS_EXECUTED = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_starts' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_STARTS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_STARTS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_STARTS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.HAS_EXECUTED = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('dop' AS "name"), PLI.DOP) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN NEED_ROWS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "s tat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cardinality' AS "name"), PLI.OUTPUT_ROWS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.NEED_ROWS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS IS NOT NULL AND (PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME IS NOT NULL) THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_card' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MEM > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('memory' AS "name"), PLI.MEM) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MAX_MEM > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('max_memory' AS "name"), PLI.MAX_MEM) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MIN_MAX_MEM IS NOT NULL AND PLI.MAX_MEM > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'min_max_mem' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MIN_MAX_MEM/10 00000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MIN_MAX_MEM, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MIN_MAX_MEM/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('temp' AS "name"), PLI.TEMP) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MAX_TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('max_temp' AS "name"), PLI.MAX_TEMP) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MAX_TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('spill_count' AS "name"), PLI.SPILL_COUNT) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_MAX_TEMP IS NOT NULL AND PLI.MAX_TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_max_temp' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_MAX_TEMP/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_MAX_TEMP, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_MAX_TEMP/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.READ_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat" , XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), PLI.READ_REQS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_READ_REQS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.READ_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_read_reqs' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_REQS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_READ_REQS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_REQS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.READ_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), PLI.READ_BYTES) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.READ_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_read_bytes' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.WRITE_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), PLI.WRITE_REQS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.WRITE_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_write_reqs' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.WRITE_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), PLI.WRITE_BYTES) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.WRITE_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_write_bytes' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.IO_BYTES > 0 AND PLI.IO_BYTES != PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('io_inter_bytes' AS "name"), PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.IO_BYTES > 0 AND PLI.IO_BYTES != PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_io_inter_bytes' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.IO_BYTES > 0 AND PLI.IO_BYTES != PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(PLI.IO_BYTES / DECODE(PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, PLI .IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) ELSE NULL END), NVL2(STAT_GID, XMLELEMENT( "rwsstats", XMLATTRIBUTES( PLI.STAT_GID AS "group_id"), DECODE(GID_ROWNUM, 1, (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "metadata", NULL, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( ROWNUM AS "id", NAME AS "name", DESCRIPTION AS "desc", TYPE AS "type", DECODE(FLAGS, 0, NULL, FLAGS) AS "flags"), NULL) ORDER BY ID)) FROM V$SQL_MONITOR_STATNAME WHERE GROUP_ID = PLI.STAT_GID), NULL), NVL2(STAT1_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(1 AS "id"), STAT1_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT2_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(2 AS "id"), STAT2_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT3_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(3 AS "id"), STAT3_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT4_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(4 AS "id"), STAT4_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT5_VALUE, XMLELE MENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(5 AS "id"), STAT5_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT6_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(6 AS "id"), STAT6_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT7_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(7 AS "id"), STAT7_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT8_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(8 AS "id"), STAT8_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT9_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(9 AS "id"), STAT9_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT10_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(10 AS "id"), STAT10_VALUE), NULL)), NULL), CASE WHEN PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT > 0 AND :B33 = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR(PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_START, :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR(PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_END, :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND((PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_END - PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) * 3600*24) + 1 AS "duration", PLI.L INE_ACTIVITY_COUNT AS "count", PLI.LINE_IMQ_COUNT AS "imq_count", PLI.LINE_WAIT_COUNT AS "wait_count", PLI.LINE_CPU_COUNT AS "cpu_count", PLI.LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), PLI.ACTIVITY_TOTAL, PLI.PLAN_ACTIVITY_HISTO) ELSE NULL END) ORDER BY PLI.PLAN_LINE_ID) ) FROM (SELECT AT.MAX_LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, PM.OVERALL_MAX_IO_REQS, PM.OVERALL_MAX_IO_BYTES, AT.MAX_LINE_IMQ_COUNT, AT.MAX_LINE_CPU_COUNT, AT.MAX_LINE_WAIT_COUNT, AT.LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT, AT.MAX_LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT, PM.PLAN_LINE_ID, PM.PARENT_ID, PM.OPERATION, PM.OPTIONS, PM.DEPTH, PM.POSITION, PM.INACTIVE, CASE WHEN PM.OPERATION = 'PX COORDINATOR' AND :B23 = 'Y' AND (PM.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL OR AH.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL) THEN 'QC' WHEN PM.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL THEN TO_CHAR(PM.PX_SERVER_SET) WHEN AH.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL THEN TO_CHAR(AH.PX_SERVER_SET) WHEN (:B23 = 'N' OR (PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME IS NULL AND AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END IS NULL)) THEN NULL ELSE 'QC' END PX_TYPE, PM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_START, PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME, PM.OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END, AT.OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END, LEAST(NVL(AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_START, PM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME), NVL(PM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_START)) FIRST_MOVE_TIME, GREATEST(NVL(AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END, PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME), NVL(PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END)) LAST_MOVE_TIME, GREATEST(NVL(AT.OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END, PM.OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME), NVL(PM.OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END)) OVERALL_LAST_MOVE_TIME, CASE WHEN PM.STARTS IS NOT NULL AND PM.STARTS > 0 THEN 1 ELSE 0 END HAS_EXECUTED, PM.OBJECT_NAME, PM.OBJECT_TYPE, PM.OBJECT_OWNER, PM.PARTITION_START, PM.PARTITION_STOP, PM.CARDINALITY, PM.BYTES, PM.COST, PM.TEMP_SPACE, PM.TIME, PM.CPU_COST, PM.IO_COST, LO.PERCENT_COMPLETE, LO.TIME_REMAINING, PM.STARTS, PM .DOP, PM.MAX_STARTS, PM.OUTPUT_ROWS, PM.NEED_ROWS, PM.MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS, PM.MEM, PM.MAX_MEM, PM.MIN_MAX_MEM, PM.TEMP, PM.MAX_TEMP, PM.SPILL_COUNT, PM.MAX_MAX_TEMP, PM.READ_REQS, PM.MAX_READ_REQS, PM.READ_BYTES, PM.MAX_READ_BYTES, PM.WRITE_REQS, PM.MAX_WRITE_REQS, PM.WRITE_BYTES, PM.MAX_WRITE_BYTES, PM.IO_INTER_BYTES, PM.IO_BYTES, PM.MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, AT.LINE_IMQ_COUNT, AT.LINE_WAIT_COUNT, AT.LINE_CPU_COUNT, AT.ACTIVITY_TOTAL, AH.PLAN_ACTIVITY_HISTO, PM.STAT_GID, PM.GID_ROWNUM, PM.STAT1_VALUE, PM.STAT2_VALUE, PM.STAT3_VALUE, PM.STAT4_VALUE, PM.STAT5_VALUE, PM.STAT6_VALUE, PM.STAT7_VALUE, PM.STAT8_VALUE, PM.STAT9_VALUE, PM.STAT10_VALUE FROM (SELECT AT0.*, MAX(LINE_ACTIVITY_END) OVER() OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END, MAX(LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, MAX(LINE_IMQ_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_IMQ_COUNT, MAX(LINE_CPU_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_CPU_COUNT, MAX(LINE_WAIT_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_WAIT_COUNT, MAX(LINE_OT HER_SQL_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT FROM (SELECT AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID, MIN(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD1.IMQ_COUNT) LINE_IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD1.WAIT_COUNT) LINE_WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUM(AD1.CPU_COUNT) LINE_CPU_COUNT, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG(XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_TOTAL FROM (SELECT AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTH ER_SQL_COUNT, MAX(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, MAX(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, SUM(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 WHERE AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID IS NOT NULL GROUP BY AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID) AT0) AT, (SELECT AD2.PLAN_LINE_ID, MIN(AD2.PX_SERVER_SET) PX_SERVER_SET, MIN(AD2.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD2.LINE_ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD2.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD2.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD2.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD2.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, CASE WHEN :B29 = 1 AND SUM(AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_histogram", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B26 AS "bucket_interval", :B27 AS "bucket_count", TO_CHAR( :B20 , :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR(:B22 , :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND((:B22 -:B20 ) *3600*24) + 1 AS "duration"), XMLAGG(XMLELEMENT( "bucket", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD2.BUCKET_NUM AS "number"), AD2.ACTIVITY_BUCKET) ORDER BY AD2.BUCKET_NUM)) ELSE NULL END PLAN_ACTIVITY_HISTO FROM (SELECT AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD1.BUCKET_NUM, MIN(AD1.PX_SERVER_SET) PX_SERVER_SET, MIN(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, MIN(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD1.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD1.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD1.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG(NVL2(AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT), NULL) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_BUC KET FROM (SELECT AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(NVL2(AD0.ACTIVITY_START, AD0.PX_SERVER_SET, NULL)) PX_SERVER_SET, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, MIN(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD1.BUCKET_NUM) AD2 GROUP BY AD2.PLAN_LINE_ID) AH, (SELECT LO.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID PLAN_LINE_ID, DECODE(SUM(LO.TOTALWORK), 0, NULL, ROUND(SUM(LO.SOFAR)*100/SUM(LO.TOTALWORK))) PERCENT_COMPLETE, MAX(LO.TIME_REMAINING) TIME_REMAINING FROM GV$SESSION_LONGOPS LO, MONITOR_DATA MO WHERE (:B49 = 'Y' OR :B70 = 'DONE (ERROR)') AND LO.SQL_ID = :B9 AND LO.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND LO.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND LO.INST_ID = MO.INST_ID AND LO.SID = MO.SID GROUP BY LO.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID) LO, (SELECT PM0.*, CASE WHEN PM0.STARTS IS NULL OR PM0.STARTS = 0 OR PM0.OUTPUT_ROWS IS NULL THEN NULL ELSE 1 END NEED_ROWS, ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY PM0.STAT_GID ORDER BY PM0.PLAN_LINE_ID ) GID_ROWNUM, MAX(LAST_CHANGE_TIME) OVER() OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, MAX(MAX_IO_REQS) OVER() OVERALL_MAX_IO_REQS, MAX(MAX_IO_BYTES) OVER() OVERALL_MAX_IO_BYTES FROM (SELECT /*+ leading(mo) use_hash(plm) */ PLM.PLAN_LINE_ID PLAN_LINE_ID, PLM.PLAN_OPERATION OPERATION, PLM.PLAN_OPTIONS OPTIONS, MAX(PLM.PLAN_PARENT_ID) PARENT_ID, MAX(PLM.PLAN_DEPTH) DEPTH, MAX(PLM.PLAN_POSITION) POSITION, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OPERATION_INACTIVE) INACTIVE, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OBJECT_OWNER) OBJECT_OWNER, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OBJECT_NAME) OBJECT_NAME, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OBJECT_TYPE) OBJECT_TYPE, MAX(PLM.PLAN_COST) COST, MAX(PLM.PLAN_CARDINALITY) CARDINALI TY, MAX(PLM.PLAN_BYTES) BYTES, MAX(PLM.PLAN_CPU_COST) CPU_COST, MAX(PLM.PLAN_IO_COST) IO_COST, MAX(PLM.PLAN_TEMP_SPACE) TEMP_SPACE, MAX(PLM.PLAN_TIME) TIME, MAX(PLM.PLAN_PARTITION_START) PARTITION_START, MAX(PLM.PLAN_PARTITION_STOP) PARTITION_STOP, MIN(PLM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME) FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, MAX(PLM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME) LAST_CHANGE_TIME, MIN(PLM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME) MIN_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, MIN(NVL2(PLM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, NULL)) PX_SERVER_SET, COUNT(CASE WHEN PLM.PAR IS NOT NULL AND PLM.STARTS IS NOT NULL AND PLM.STARTS > 0 AND PLM.PLAN_LINE_ID != 0 AND PLM.PLAN_OPERATION != 'PX COORDINATOR' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) DOP, SUM(PLM.STARTS) STARTS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.STARTS * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_STARTS, SUM(PLM.OUTPUT_ROWS) OUTPUT_ROWS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.OUTPUT_ROWS * 10000000000 +PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_MEM) MEM, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_MEM) MAX_MEM, MIN(NVL2(PAR, PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_MEM * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MI N_MAX_MEM, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_TEMPSEG) TEMP, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_TEMPSEG) MAX_TEMP, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_TEMPSEG * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_MAX_TEMP, COUNT(PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_TEMPSEG) SPILL_COUNT, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS) READ_REQS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_READ_REQS, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES) READ_BYTES, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_READ_BYTES, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS) WRITE_REQS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_WRITE_REQS, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES) WRITE_BYTES, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_WRITE_BYTES, NVL(SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES), 0) + NVL(SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES), 0) IO_BYTES, SUM(NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS, 0) + NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS, 0)) MAX_IO_REQS, SUM(NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES, 0) + NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE _BYTES, 0)) MAX_IO_BYTES, SUM(PLM.IO_INTERCONNECT_BYTES) IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.IO_INTERCONNECT_BYTES * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(OTHERSTAT_GROUP_ID) STAT_GID, NVL(DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), 4, MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), 7, MIN(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), NULL), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE, NULL))) STAT1_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_2_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_2_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE, NULL))) STAT2_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_3_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), NULL), 6, M IN(OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_3_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE, NULL))) STAT3_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_4_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_4_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE, NULL))) STAT4_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_5_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_5_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE, NULL))) STAT5_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_6_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_6_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE, NULL))) STAT6_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_7_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_7_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE, NULL))) STAT7_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_8_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_8_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE, NULL))) STAT8_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_9_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + O THERSTAT_9_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_9_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE, NULL))) STAT9_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_10_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_10_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE, NULL))) STAT10_VALUE FROM (SELECT A.*, OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE * 10000000000000000 RMAX1, A.INST_ID * 1000000 + A.SID ES, DECODE(A.PROCESS_NAME, 'ora', NULL, 1) PAR FROM GV$SQL_PLAN_MONITOR A) PLM, MONITOR_DATA MO WHERE PLM.SQL_ID = :B9 AND PLM.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND PLM.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND PLM.INST_ID = MO.INST_ID AND PLM.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 AND PLM.KEY = MO.KEY GROUP BY PLM.PLAN_LINE_ID, PLM.PLAN_OPERATION, PLM.PLAN_OPTION S) PM0) PM WHERE AH.PLAN_LINE_ID(+) = PM.PLAN_LINE_ID AND AT.PLAN_LINE_ID(+) = PM.PLAN_LINE_ID AND LO.PLAN_LINE_ID(+) = PM.PLAN_LINE_ID AND (:B21 IS NULL OR PM.PLAN_LINE_ID = :B21 )) PLI) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B42 = 1 THEN DBMS_SQLTUNE.BUILD_STASH_XML( SESSION_ID=>:B19 , SESSION_SERIAL=>:B18 , SESSION_INST_ID=>:B17 , PX_MODE=>'yes', START_TIME=>:B20 , END_TIME=>:B22 , MISSING_SECONDS=> :B41 , INSTANCE_LOW_FILTER=>:B11 , INSTANCE_HIGH_FILTER=>:B10 , BUCKET_MAX_COUNT=>NULL, BUCKET_INTERVAL=>:B26 , REPORT_LEVEL=>'typical', CPU_CORES=>:B40 , IS_HYPER=>:B39 ) ELSE NULL END), (CASE WHEN :B38 = 1 THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "skewed_sessions", XMLATTRIBUTES( DECODE(MIN(INST_ID), NULL, :B17 , MIN(INST_ID)) AS "min_iid", DECODE(MAX(INST_ID), NULL, :B17 , MAX(INST_ID)) AS "max_iid"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "s", XMLATTRIBUTES( INST_ID AS "i"), SESSION_ID) ORDER BY INST_ID, SESSION_I D)) FROM (SELECT SESS.* FROM (SELECT DECODE(AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, :B17 , NULL, AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID) INST_ID, AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID SESSION_ID FROM ASH_DATA AD WHERE AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT IS NOT NULL GROUP BY AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID ORDER BY MAX(AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) DESC) SESS WHERE ROWNUM <= 100)) ELSE NULL END), (CASE WHEN :B37 = 1 THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "report_repository_summary", CASE WHEN MA.MAX_DBOP_NAME IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "dbop", XMLATTRIBUTES('F' AS "detail", MA.MAX_DBOP_NAME AS "dbop_name", TO_CHAR(MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 ) AS "dbop_exec_start", MA.MAX_DBOP_EXEC_ID AS "dbop_exec_id"), XMLFOREST( MA.MAX_STATUS AS "status", TO_CHAR(NVL(MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME), :B12 )AS "first_refresh_time", TO_CHAR(MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 )AS "last_refresh_time", MA.SUM_REFRESH_COUNT AS "refr esh_count", MA.MAX_INST_ID AS "inst_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_ID AS "session_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_SERIAL AS "session_serial", MA.MAX_USERID AS "user_id", MA.MAX_USERNAME AS "user", MA.MAX_CON_ID AS "con_id", MA.MAX_CON_NAME AS "con_name", MA.MAX_MODULE AS "module", MA.MAX_ACTION AS "action", MA.MAX_SERVICE_NAME AS "service", MA.MAX_CLIENT_ID AS "client_id", MA.MAX_CLIENT_INFO AS "client_info", MA.MAX_PROGRAM AS "program", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID AS "plsql_entry_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID AS "plsql_entry_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PL_OID AS "plsql_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_PROGID AS "plsql_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE AS "is_cross_instance", MA.MAX_PX_DOP AS "dop", MA.MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES AS "instances"), CASE WHEN MA.MAX_ERROR_NUMBER IS NULL THEN NULL ELSE XML ELEMENT( "error", XMLATTRIBUTES(MA.MAX_ERROR_NUMBER AS "number", MA.MAX_ERROR_FACILITY AS "facility"), MA.MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE) END, XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('monitor' AS "type"), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('duration' AS "name"), GREATEST(ROUND((MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME- NVL(MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME))*86400), LEAST(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME/1000000, 1), CEIL(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME/1000000))), DECODE(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME)), DECODE(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CPU_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CPU_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( " stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRI BUTES('other_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_FETCHES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MA.SUM_FETCHES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_BYTES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES)), CASE WHEN MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NULL OR MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES = MA.SUM_IO_ BYTES OR MA.SUM_IO_BYTES = 0 THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MA.SUM_IO_BYTES / DECODE(MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) END) ) ELSE XMLELEMENT( "sql", XMLATTRIBUTES( MA.MAX_SQL_ID AS "sql_id", TO_CHAR(MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, :B12 ) AS "sql_exec_start", MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_ID AS "sql_exec_id"), XMLFOREST(MA.MAX_STATUS AS "status", SUBSTR(MA.SQLMON_TEXT, 1, 100) AS "sql_text", TO_CHAR(MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 ) AS "first_refresh_time", TO_CHAR(MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 ) AS "last_refresh_time", MA.SUM_REFRESH_COUNT AS "refresh_count", MA.MAX_INST_ID AS "inst_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_ID AS "session_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_SERIAL AS "session_serial", MA.MAX_USERID AS "user_id", MA.MAX_USERNAME AS "user", MA.MAX_CON_ID AS " con_id", MA.MAX_CON_NAME AS "con_name", MA.MAX_MODULE AS "module", MA.MAX_ACTION AS "action", MA.MAX_SERVICE_NAME AS "service", MA.MAX_CLIENT_ID AS "client_id", MA.MAX_CLIENT_INFO AS "client_info", MA.MAX_PROGRAM AS "program", MA.MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE AS "plan_hash", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID AS "plsql_entry_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID AS "plsql_entry_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PL_OID AS "plsql_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_PROGID AS "plsql_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE AS "is_cross_instance", MA.MAX_PX_DOP AS "dop", MA.MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES AS "instances", MA.SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED AS "px_servers_requested", MA.SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED AS "px_servers_allocated"), XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('monitor' AS "type"), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('duration' AS "name"), GREATEST(ROUND((MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME- MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START)*86400), LEAST(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME/1000000, 1), CEIL(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME/1000000))), DECODE(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME)), DECODE(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CPU_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CPU_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('other_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_FETCHES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MA.SUM_FETCHES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_BYTES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES)), CASE WHEN MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NULL OR MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES = MA.SUM_IO_BYTES OR MA.SUM_IO_BYTES = 0 THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MA.SUM_IO_BYTES / DECODE(MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) END) ) END) FROM MONITOR_AGG MA) ELSE NULL END) FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN V1.XPLAN_XML IS NULL OR V1.XPLAN_ XML.EXISTSNODE('/error') > 0 THEN NULL ELSE V1.XPLAN_XML END XPLAN_XML FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN :B36 = 1 THEN DBMS_XPLAN.BUILD_PLAN_XML(TABLE_NAME=>'gv$sql_plan', PLAN_TAG=>'plan', FILTER_PREDS=>:B35 , FORMAT=>'-PROJECTION +ALIAS +ADAPTIVE') ELSE NULL END XPLAN_XML FROM DUAL) V1) CONST_VIEW
drt9k4tpvph64SELECT AR_TAX.LOCATION_SEGMENT_ID, AR_TAX.ORG_ID, AR_TAX.TAX_LINE_ID, AR_TAX.VAT_TAX_ID, AR_TAX.SET_OF_BOOKS_ID, NVL(AR_REC.GL_DATE, TRUNC(SYSDATE)) FROM RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINES AR_TAX, RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST AR_REC WHERE AR_TAX.CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID = :B1 AND AR_TAX.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID = AR_REC.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID AND AR_REC.ACCOUNT_CLASS = 'REC' AND AR_REC.LATEST_REC_FLAG = 'Y'
f07y7y34utqz1SELECT SEQUENCE_NUMBER FROM WSH_DOCUMENT_INSTANCES WHERE ENTITY_NAME = :B3 AND ENTITY_ID = :B2 AND STATUS <> 'CANCELLED' AND DOCUMENT_TYPE = :B1
f4p5c1tvqfnfr SELECT ACCOUNTING_RULE_ID , ACCOUNTING_RULE_DURATION , ACTUAL_ARRIVAL_DATE , ACTUAL_SHIPMENT_DATE , AGREEMENT_ID , ARRIVAL_SET_ID , ATO_LINE_ID , ATTRIBUTE1 , ATTRIBUTE10 , ATTRIBUTE11 , ATTRIBUTE12 , ATTRIBUTE13 , ATTRIBUTE14 , ATTRIBUTE15 , ATTRIBUTE16 , ATTRIBUTE17 , ATTRIBUTE18 , ATTRIBUTE19 , ATTRIBUTE2 , ATTRIBUTE20 , ATTRIBUTE3 , ATTRIBUTE4 , ATTRIBUTE5 , ATTRIBUTE6 , ATTRIBUTE7 , ATTRIBUTE8 , ATTRIBUTE9 , AUTO_SELECTED_QUANTITY , AUTHORIZED_TO_SHIP_FLAG , BOOKED_FLAG , CANCELLED_FLAG , CANCELLED_QUANTITY , COMPONENT_CODE , COMPONENT_NUMBER , COMPONENT_SEQUENCE_ID , CONFIG_HEADER_ID , CONFIG_REV_NBR , CONFIG_DISPLAY_SEQUENCE , CONFIGURATION_ID , CONTEXT , CREATED_BY , CREATION_DATE , CREDIT_INVOICE_LINE_ID , CUSTOMER_DOCK_CODE , CUSTOMER_JOB , CUSTOMER_PRODUCTION_LINE , CUST_PRODUCTION_SEQ_NUM , CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID , CUST_MODEL_SERIAL_NUMBER , CUST_PO_NUMBER , CUSTOMER_LINE_NUMBER , CUSTOMER_SHIPMENT_NUMBER , CUSTOMER_ITEM_NET _PRICE , DELIVERY_LEAD_TIME , DELIVER_TO_CONTACT_ID , DELIVER_TO_ORG_ID , DEMAND_BUCKET_TYPE_CODE , DEMAND_CLASS_CODE , DEP_PLAN_REQUIRED_FLAG , EARLIEST_ACCEPTABLE_DATE , END_ITEM_UNIT_NUMBER , EXPLOSION_DATE , FIRST_ACK_CODE , FIRST_ACK_DATE , FOB_POINT_CODE , FREIGHT_CARRIER_CODE , FREIGHT_TERMS_CODE , FULFILLED_QUANTITY , FULFILLED_FLAG , FULFILLMENT_METHOD_CODE , FULFILLMENT_DATE , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE17 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY , HEADER_ID , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE1 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE10 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE11 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE12 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE13 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE14 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE15 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE16 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE17 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE18 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE19 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE20 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE21 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE22 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE23 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE24 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE25 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE26 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE27 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE28 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE29 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE30 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE2 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE3 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE4 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE5 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE6 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE7 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE8 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE9 , INDUSTRY_CONTEXT , INTMED_SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID , INTMED_SHIP_TO_ORG_ID , INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , INVOICE_INTERFACE_STATUS_CODE , INVOICE_TO_CONTACT_ID , INVOICE_TO_ORG_ID , INVOICED_QUANTITY , INVOICING_RULE_ID , ORDERED_ITEM_ID , ITEM_IDENTIFIER_TYPE , ORDERED_ITEM , ITEM_REVISION , ITEM_TYPE_CODE , LAST_ACK_CODE , LAST_ACK_DATE , LAST_UPDATED_BY , LAST_UPDATE_DATE , LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN , LAT EST_ACCEPTABLE_DATE , LINE_CATEGORY_CODE , LINE_ID , LINE_NUMBER , LINE_TYPE_ID , LINK_TO_LINE_ID , MODEL_GROUP_NUMBER , MFG_LEAD_TIME , OPEN_FLAG , OPTION_FLAG , OPTION_NUMBER , ORDERED_QUANTITY , ORDERED_QUANTITY2 , ORDER_QUANTITY_UOM , ORDERED_QUANTITY_UOM2 , ORG_ID , ORIG_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF , ORIG_SYS_LINE_REF , ORIG_SYS_SHIPMENT_REF , OVER_SHIP_REASON_CODE , OVER_SHIP_RESOLVED_FLAG , PAYMENT_TERM_ID , PLANNING_PRIORITY , PREFERRED_GRADE , PRICE_LIST_ID , PRICE_REQUEST_CODE , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE1 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE10 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE2 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE3 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE4 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE5 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE6 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE7 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE8 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE9 , PRICING_CONTEXT , PRICING_DATE , PRICING_QUANTITY , PRICING_QUANTITY_UOM , PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID , PROGRAM_ID , PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE , PROJECT_ID , PROMISE_DATE , RE_SOURCE_FLAG , REFERENCE_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID , REFERENCE_HEADER_ID , REFERENCE_LINE_ID , RE FERENCE_TYPE , REQUEST_DATE , REQUEST_ID , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE1 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE10 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE11 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE12 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE13 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE14 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE15 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE2 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE3 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE4 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE5 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE6 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE7 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE8 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE9 , RETURN_CONTEXT , RETURN_REASON_CODE , RLA_SCHEDULE_TYPE_CODE , SALESREP_ID , SCHEDULE_ARRIVAL_DATE , SCHEDULE_SHIP_DATE , SCHEDULE_STATUS_CODE , SHIPMENT_NUMBER , SHIPMENT_PRIORITY_CODE , SHIPPED_QUANTITY , SHIPPED_QUANTITY2 , SHIPPING_METHOD_CODE , SHIPPING_QUANTITY , SHIPPING_QUANTITY2 , SHIPPING_QUANTITY_UOM , SHIPPING_QUANTITY_UOM2 , SHIP_FROM_ORG_ID , SUBINVENTORY , SHIP_SET_ID , SHIP_TOLERANCE_ABOVE , SHIP_TOLERANCE_BELOW , SHIPPABLE_FLAG , SHIPPING_INTERFACED_FLAG , SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID , SHIP_TO_ORG_ID , SHIP_MODEL_COMPLETE_FLAG , SOLD_TO_ORG_ID , SOLD_FROM_ORG_ID , SORT_ORDER , SOURCE_DOCUM ENT_ID , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_LINE_ID , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_TYPE_ID , SOURCE_TYPE_CODE , SPLIT_FROM_LINE_ID , LINE_SET_ID , SPLIT_BY , MODEL_REMNANT_FLAG , TASK_ID , TAX_CODE , TAX_DATE , TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG , TAX_EXEMPT_NUMBER , TAX_EXEMPT_REASON_CODE , TAX_POINT_CODE , TAX_RATE , TAX_VALUE , TOP_MODEL_LINE_ID , UNIT_LIST_PRICE , UNIT_LIST_PRICE_PER_PQTY , UNIT_SELLING_PRICE , UNIT_SELLING_PRICE_PER_PQTY , VISIBLE_DEMAND_FLAG , VEH_CUS_ITEM_CUM_KEY_ID , SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS , PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS , SERVICE_TXN_REASON_CODE , SERVICE_TXN_COMMENTS , SERVICE_DURATION , SERVICE_PERIOD , SERVICE_START_DATE , SERVICE_END_DATE , SERVICE_COTERMINATE_FLAG , UNIT_LIST_PERCENT , UNIT_SELLING_PERCENT , UNIT_PERCENT_BASE_PRICE , SERVICE_NUMBER , SERVICE_REFERENCE_TYPE_CODE , SERVICE_REFERENCE_LINE_ID , SERVICE_REFERENCE_SYSTEM_ID , TP_CONTEXT , TP_ATTRIBUTE1 , TP_ATTRIBUTE2 , TP_ATTRIBUTE3 , TP_ATTRIBUTE4 , TP_ATTRIBUTE5 , TP_ATTRIBUTE6 , TP_ATTRIBUTE7 , TP_ATTRI BUTE8 , TP_ATTRIBUTE9 , TP_ATTRIBUTE10 , TP_ATTRIBUTE11 , TP_ATTRIBUTE12 , TP_ATTRIBUTE13 , TP_ATTRIBUTE14 , TP_ATTRIBUTE15 , FLOW_STATUS_CODE , MARKETING_SOURCE_CODE_ID , CALCULATE_PRICE_FLAG , COMMITMENT_ID , ORDER_SOURCE_ID , UPGRADED_FLAG , ORIGINAL_INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , ORIGINAL_ITEM_IDENTIFIER_TYPE , ORIGINAL_ORDERED_ITEM_ID , ORIGINAL_ORDERED_ITEM , ITEM_RELATIONSHIP_TYPE , ITEM_SUBSTITUTION_TYPE_CODE , LATE_DEMAND_PENALTY_FACTOR , OVERRIDE_ATP_DATE_CODE , FIRM_DEMAND_FLAG , EARLIEST_SHIP_DATE , USER_ITEM_DESCRIPTION , BLANKET_NUMBER , BLANKET_LINE_NUMBER , BLANKET_VERSION_NUMBER , UNIT_COST , LOCK_CONTROL , CHANGE_SEQUENCE , TRANSACTION_PHASE_CODE , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_VERSION_NUMBER , MINISITE_ID , IB_OWNER , IB_INSTALLED_AT_LOCATION , IB_CURRENT_LOCATION , END_CUSTOMER_ID , END_CUSTOMER_CONTACT_ID , END_CUSTOMER_SITE_USE_ID , RETROBILL_REQUEST_ID , ORIGINAL_LIST_PRICE , ORDER_FIRMED_DATE , ACTUAL_FULFILLMENT_DATE , CHARGE_PERIODICITY_CODE , CANCELLED_QUANTITY2 , FULFILLED_QUANTITY2 , CONTINGENCY_ID , REVREC_EVENT_CODE , REVREC_EXPIRATION_DAYS , ACCEPTED_QUANTITY , REVREC_COMMENTS , REVREC_SIGNATURE , REVREC_SIGNATURE_DATE , ACCEPTED_BY , REVREC_REFERENCE_DOCUMENT , REVREC_IMPLICIT_FLAG , BYPASS_SCH_FLAG , PRE_EXPLODED_FLAG , SERVICE_BILL_PROFILE_ID , SERVICE_COV_TEMPLATE_ID , SERVICE_SUBS_TEMPLATE_ID , SERVICE_BILL_OPTION_CODE , SUBSCRIPTION_ENABLE_FLAG , SERVICE_FIRST_PERIOD_AMOUNT , SERVICE_FIRST_PERIOD_ENDDATE , FULFILLMENT_BASE , CONTAINER_NUMBER , EQUIPMENT_ID , REQUIRE_BILLING_VALIDATION , BILLING_PLAN_HEADER_ID , SOURCE_ORDER_LINE_ID FROM OE_ORDER_LINES_ALL WHERE LINE_ID = :B1
fhf8upax5cxszBEGIN sys.dbms_auto_report_internal.i_save_report (:rep_ref, :snap_id, :pr_class, :rep_id, :suc); END;
ft5vun93kjcgmSELECT WDD.SOURCE_HEADER_ID OE_HEADER_ID, WDD.SOURCE_LINE_ID OE_LINE_ID, NULL, WDD.CUSTOMER_ID, NULL, WDD.SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID SHIP_TO_LOCATION, NULL, WC.FREIGHT_CODE FROM WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS WDD, WSH_CARRIERS WC, WSH_CARRIER_SERVICES WCS WHERE WDD.MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID = :B1 AND WDD.MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID IS NOT NULL AND WDD.SHIP_METHOD_CODE = WCS.SHIP_METHOD_CODE (+) AND WCS.CARRIER_ID = WC.CARRIER_ID (+)
gb694cbt9qks7DELETE FROM WMS_TRANSACTIONS_TEMP WHERE PP_TRANSACTION_TEMP_ID = :B1
gc3yz4rdhyqt5begin arp_process_payinfo . copy_payment_ext_id ( :num_copy_ext_failures ) ; EXCEPTION WHEN OTHERS THEN arp_standard . debug ( 'Error in arp_process_payinfo.' || 'copy_payment_ext_id()' ) ; arp_standard . debug ( '[' || SQLERRM ( SQLCODE ) || ']' ) ; RAISE ; END ;
gnhmcahkmrnzsINSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES ( ITEM_TYPE, ITEM_KEY, PROCESS_ACTIVITY, ACTIVITY_STATUS, ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE, ASSIGNED_USER, NOTIFICATION_ID, BEGIN_DATE, END_DATE, DUE_DATE, EXECUTION_TIME, OUTBOUND_QUEUE_ID ) VALUES ( :B13 , :B12 , :B11 , :B6 , :B10 , NULL, NULL, :B9 , :B8 , :B7 , DECODE(:B6 , :B5 , :B2 , :B4 , :B2 , :B3 , :B2 , NULL), :B1 )

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Statistics

Back to Top

Key Instance Activity Stats

StatisticTotalper Secondper Trans
db block changes287,715,84739,445.90165.10
execute count107,126,47514,687.0661.47
logons cumulative4,4760.610.00
opened cursors cumulative112,288,07115,394.7264.43
parse count (total)18,923,9522,594.4810.86
parse time elapsed34,4924.730.02
physical reads62,7458.600.04
physical writes3,817,648523.402.19
redo size43,796,689,4646,004,534.3825,131.51
session cursor cache hits17,288,9062,370.319.92
session logical reads4,283,650,806587,289.332,458.05
user calls628,83286.210.36
user commits1,735,261237.901.00
user rollbacks7,4391.020.00
workarea executions - onepass200.000.00
workarea executions - optimal9,878,7271,354.385.67


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats

StatisticTotalper Secondper Trans
Batched IO (bound) vector count00.000.00
Batched IO (full) vector count00.000.00
Batched IO block miss count00.000.00
Batched IO buffer defrag count00.000.00
Batched IO double miss count00.000.00
Batched IO same unit count00.000.00
Batched IO single block count00.000.00
Batched IO slow jump count00.000.00
Batched IO vector block count00.000.00
Batched IO vector read count00.000.00
Block Cleanout Optim referenced316,78643.430.18
CCursor + sql area evicted8010.110.00
CPU used by this session9,035,7471,238.805.18
CPU used when call started8,994,2321,233.115.16
CR blocks created43,252,6875,929.9524.82
Cached Commit SCN referenced7,2801.000.00
Commit SCN cached3,622,294496.622.08
DBWR checkpoint buffers written3,770,184516.892.16
DBWR checkpoints120.000.00
DBWR object drop buffers written00.000.00
DBWR parallel query checkpoint buffers written00.000.00
DBWR revisited being-written buffer30.000.00
DBWR thread checkpoint buffers written1,035,505141.970.59
DBWR transaction table writes6,2080.850.00
DBWR undo block writes2,348,419321.971.35
DFO trees parallelized4770.070.00
Effective IO time11,1871.530.01
HSC Heap Segment Block Changes45,006,0446,170.3425.83
Heap Segment Array Inserts329,19745.130.19
Heap Segment Array Updates501,61968.770.29
IMU CR rollbacks1,448,963198.650.83
IMU Flushes1,292,739177.230.74
IMU Redo allocation size2,640,160,824361,966.551,514.98
IMU commits527,61272.340.30
IMU contention429,34358.860.25
IMU ktichg flush8270.110.00
IMU pool not allocated25,1113.440.01
IMU recursive-transaction flush127,89717.530.07
IMU undo allocation size3,185,423,560436,722.171,827.87
IMU- failed to get a private strand25,1113.440.01
KTFB alloc req337,70846.300.19
KTFB alloc space (block)55,241,146,3687,573,571.5831,698.60
KTFB alloc time (ms)447,477,28961,349.22256.77
KTFB apply req610,69583.730.35
KTFB apply time (ms)23,513,5813,223.7213.49
KTFB commit req00.000.00
KTFB commit time (ms)00.000.00
KTFB free req307,57942.170.18
KTFB free space (block)5,873,016805.193.37
KTFB free time (ms)105,062,99814,404.1660.29
LOB table id lookup cache misses10.000.00
Number of read IOs issued150.000.00
PX local messages recv'd45,0436.180.03
PX local messages sent45,0436.180.03
Parallel operations not downgraded4770.070.00
Requests to/from client539,07473.910.31
RowCR - row contention438,69060.140.25
RowCR attempts28,149,5633,859.3116.15
RowCR hits24,692,2223,385.3114.17
SMON posted for undo segment shrink4570.060.00
SQL*Net roundtrips to/from client539,11273.910.31
TBS Extension: tasks created6100.080.00
active txn count during cleanout212,178,40729,089.70121.75
auto extends on undo tablespace6100.080.00
background checkpoints completed120.000.00
background checkpoints started120.000.00
background timeouts55,6087.620.03
branch node splits1,1890.160.00
buffer is not pinned count1,560,553,448213,952.17895.48
buffer is pinned count2,507,821,093343,822.741,439.04
bytes received via SQL*Net from client124,759,51617,104.5571.59
bytes sent via SQL*Net to client157,024,82721,528.1390.10
calls to get snapshot scn: kcmgss123,592,38016,944.5470.92
calls to kcmgas23,650,9963,242.5613.57
calls to kcmgcs16,937,5122,322.149.72
cell physical IO interconnect bytes83,027,083,77611,383,028.8347,642.79
change write time602,91582.660.35
cleanout - number of ktugct calls43,445,0045,956.3224.93
cleanouts and rollbacks - consistent read gets32,247,6304,421.1618.50
cleanouts only - consistent read gets2,296,255314.821.32
cluster key scan block gets222,79730.550.13
cluster key scans104,45214.320.06
commit batch performed00.000.00
commit batch requested00.000.00
commit batch/immediate performed106,66114.620.06
commit batch/immediate requested106,66114.620.06
commit cleanout failures: block lost664,96891.170.38
commit cleanout failures: buffer being written1,1570.160.00
commit cleanout failures: cannot pin421,13957.740.24
commit cleanouts14,845,9362,035.388.52
commit immediate performed106,66114.620.06
commit immediate requested106,66114.620.06
commit txn count during cleanout12,376,4381,696.817.10
consistent changes1,950,807,334267,456.051,119.42
consistent gets3,957,891,837542,627.722,271.13
consistent gets direct460.010.00
consistent gets examination2,523,963,687346,035.901,448.31
consistent gets examination (fastpath)2,515,149,359344,827.451,443.25
consistent gets from cache3,957,891,791542,627.712,271.13
consistent gets pin1,433,928,104196,591.81822.82
consistent gets pin (fastpath)1,401,205,794192,105.58804.04
cursor authentications7400.100.00
cursor reload failures170.000.00
data blocks consistent reads - undo records applied1,924,642,003263,868.781,104.40
db block changes287,715,84739,445.90165.10
db block gets325,758,96644,661.62186.93
db block gets direct3,8930.530.00
db block gets from cache325,755,07344,661.08186.93
db block gets from cache (fastpath)139,389,46019,110.3279.98
deferred (CURRENT) block cleanout applications1,485,995203.730.85
dirty buffers inspected00.000.00
doubling up with imu segment00.000.00
enqueue conversions4,170,517571.782.39
enqueue deadlocks250.000.00
enqueue releases19,615,2312,689.2511.26
enqueue requests21,806,2072,989.6412.51
enqueue timeouts2,190,949300.381.26
enqueue waits480,34965.860.28
exchange deadlocks260,83435.760.15
execute count107,126,47514,687.0661.47
failed probes on index block reclamation7,2821.000.00
fastpath consistent get quota limit3,166,874434.181.82
file io service time12,024,9131,648.626.90
free buffer inspected3,551,471486.912.04
free buffer requested50,139,7456,874.1728.77
global enqueue gets sync00.000.00
global undo segment hints helped120.000.00
global undo segment hints were stale60.000.00
heap block compress187,127,84325,655.26107.38
hot buffers moved to head of LRU162,45622.270.09
immediate (CR) block cleanout applications34,543,9254,735.9819.82
immediate (CURRENT) block cleanout applications1,591,034218.130.91
index crx upgrade (positioned)346,65947.530.20
index crx upgrade (prefetch)00.000.00
index fast full scans (direct read)00.000.00
index fast full scans (full)00.000.00
index fast full scans (rowid ranges)2,8290.390.00
index fetch by key164,295,86522,524.9994.28
index scans kdiixs191,217,59912,505.9552.34
java call heap collected bytes3,891,882,864533,577.872,233.25
java call heap collected count48,059,2086,588.9327.58
java call heap gc count5,3130.730.00
java call heap live object count3,947,948541.262.27
java call heap live object count max4,639,573636.092.66
java call heap live size441,240,40060,494.14253.19
java call heap live size max496,362,48868,051.39284.82
java call heap object count6,362,766872.343.65
java call heap object count max7,192,336986.074.13
java call heap total size2,070,261,760283,833.281,187.96
java call heap total size max2,070,261,760283,833.281,187.96
java call heap used size633,174,55286,808.35363.33
java call heap used size max683,936,52093,767.83392.46
java session heap live size203,018,24027,833.84116.50
java session heap live size max203,018,24027,833.84116.50
java session heap used size203,018,24027,833.84116.50
java session heap used size max203,018,24027,833.84116.50
leaf node 90-10 splits14,8492.040.01
leaf node splits298,53140.930.17
lob reads8620.120.00
lob writes5,0110.690.00
lob writes unaligned5,0110.690.00
logical read bytes from cache35,091,635,109,8884,811,069,785.9020,136,360.31
logons cumulative4,4760.610.00
max cf enq hold time9700.130.00
messages received785,390107.680.45
messages sent785,356107.670.45
min active SCN optimization applied on CR15,122,2692,073.278.68
no buffer to keep pinned count2460.030.00
no work - consistent read gets1,328,493,451182,136.70762.32
non-idle wait count23,515,8743,224.0313.49
opened cursors cumulative112,288,07115,394.7264.43
parse count (describe)50.000.00
parse count (failures)270.000.00
parse count (hard)1,0140.140.00
parse count (total)18,923,9522,594.4810.86
parse time cpu26,4003.620.02
parse time elapsed34,4924.730.02
physical read IO requests22,4483.080.01
physical read bytes514,007,04070,470.46294.95
physical read total IO requests131,77818.070.08
physical read total bytes2,019,205,632276,833.471,158.67
physical read total multi block requests1,2380.170.00
physical reads62,7458.600.04
physical reads cache4,9840.680.00
physical reads cache prefetch2,3020.320.00
physical reads direct57,7617.920.03
physical reads direct (lob)600.010.00
physical reads direct temporary tablespace39,5305.420.02
physical reads prefetch warmup00.000.00
physical write IO requests530,62472.750.30
physical write bytes31,274,172,4164,287,694.9317,945.82
physical write total IO requests1,770,907242.791.02
physical write total bytes81,007,878,14411,106,195.3646,484.12
physical write total multi block requests217,48329.820.12
physical writes3,817,648523.402.19
physical writes direct47,4626.510.03
physical writes direct (lob)2390.030.00
physical writes direct temporary tablespace42,8145.870.02
physical writes from cache3,770,186516.892.16
physical writes non checkpoint2,480,645340.101.42
pinned buffers inspected7,1670.980.00
pinned cursors current50.000.00
prefetch warmup blocks aged out before use00.000.00
prefetched blocks aged out before use00.000.00
process last non-idle time4,6770.640.00
queries parallelized4570.060.00
recursive aborts on index block reclamation880.010.00
recursive calls210,389,66628,844.46120.73
recursive cpu usage7,527,8471,032.074.32
redo blocks checksummed by FG (exclusive)16,494,3062,261.379.46
redo blocks written89,056,11912,209.6151.10
redo blocks written (group 0)00.000.00
redo blocks written (group 1)00.000.00
redo buffer allocation retries2950.040.00
redo entries158,636,27221,749.0691.03
redo entries for lost write detection6610.090.00
redo log space requests5520.080.00
redo ordering marks7,6841.050.00
redo size43,796,689,4646,004,534.3825,131.51
redo size for direct writes2,7720.380.00
redo size for lost write detection61,7608.470.04
redo subscn max counts358,80549.190.21
redo synch long waits1220.020.00
redo synch time7,8451.080.00
redo synch time (usec)78,566,49210,771.4845.08
redo synch time overhead (usec)3,781,638,052518,463.292,169.99
redo synch time overhead count ( 2ms)15,6942.150.01
redo synch time overhead count ( 8ms)4210.060.00
redo synch time overhead count ( 32ms)3860.050.00
redo synch time overhead count (128ms)880.010.00
redo synch time overhead count (inf)420.010.00
redo synch writes16,8592.310.01
redo wastage301,021,14841,270.06172.73
redo write finish time1,589,362,804217,901.94912.01
redo write gather time191,134,03026,204.51109.68
redo write info find16,6372.280.01
redo write info find fail60.000.00
redo write schedule time192,273,16426,360.69110.33
redo write size count ( 4KB)44,4686.100.03
redo write size count ( 8KB)47,6486.530.03
redo write size count ( 16KB)115,87515.890.07
redo write size count ( 32KB)202,93727.820.12
redo write size count ( 128KB)177,94624.400.10
redo write size count ( 256KB)24,5093.360.01
redo write size count ( 512KB)13,1481.800.01
redo write size count (1024KB)4,5980.630.00
redo write size count (inf)9,2891.270.01
redo write time159,01121.800.09
redo write time (usec)1,590,107,645218,004.06912.44
redo write total time1,618,360,398221,877.52928.65
redo write worker delay (usec)00.000.00
redo writes640,41887.800.37
redo writes (group 0)00.000.00
redo writes (group 1)00.000.00
redo writes adaptive all640,41887.800.37
redo writes adaptive worker00.000.00
rollback changes - undo records applied318,74843.700.18
rollbacks only - consistent read gets11,439,1561,568.316.56
root node splits700.010.00
rows fetched via callback99,801,38513,682.7957.27
securefile allocation bytes1,957,888268.431.12
securefile allocation chunks2140.030.00
securefile bytes non-transformed1,563,838214.400.90
securefile direct read bytes00.000.00
securefile direct read ops00.000.00
securefile direct write bytes1,957,888268.431.12
securefile direct write ops2140.030.00
securefile number of non-transformed flushes3670.050.00
segment cfs allocations00.000.00
segment chunks allocation from disepnser2140.030.00
segment dispenser allocations2140.030.00
segment dispenser load empty80.000.00
segment dispenser load tasks100.000.00
segment prealloc bytes8,388,6081,150.084.81
segment prealloc ops350.000.00
segment prealloc tasks100.000.00
segment prealloc time (ms)4510.060.00
segment prealloc ufs2cfs bytes00.000.00
session connect time00.000.00
session cursor cache hits17,288,9062,370.319.92
session logical reads4,283,650,806587,289.332,458.05
shared hash latch upgrades - no wait82,504,27611,311.3547.34
shared hash latch upgrades - wait363,93349.900.21
shared io pool buffer get success2140.030.00
sorts (disk)100.000.00
sorts (memory)17,238,6782,363.439.89
sorts (rows)59,258,1858,124.3134.00
sql area evicted1000.010.00
sql area purged470.010.00
summed dirty queue length00.000.00
switch current to new buffer4,254,548583.302.44
table fetch by rowid1,878,832,140257,588.241,078.12
table fetch continued row24,792,3563,399.0414.23
table scan blocks gotten78,412,56710,750.3844.99
table scan disk non-IMC rows gotten7,680,726,5731,053,029.064,407.37
table scan rows gotten7,681,747,2861,053,169.004,407.96
table scans (direct read)00.000.00
table scans (long tables)4100.060.00
table scans (rowid ranges)4100.060.00
table scans (short tables)3,254,764446.231.87
temp space allocated (bytes)1,048,576143.760.60
total cf enq hold time19,2402.640.01
total number of cf enq holders4,7770.650.00
total number of times SMON posted1,3020.180.00
transaction rollbacks106,22214.560.06
transaction tables consistent read rollbacks9720.130.00
transaction tables consistent reads - undo records applied43,0275.900.02
undo change vector size15,767,045,8722,161,664.969,047.48
user calls628,83286.210.36
user commits1,735,261237.901.00
user logons cumulative9940.140.00
user logouts cumulative9940.140.00
user rollbacks7,4391.020.00
workarea executions - onepass200.000.00
workarea executions - optimal9,878,7271,354.385.67
write clones created in background70.000.00
write clones created in foreground4,4610.610.00


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats - Absolute Values

StatisticBegin ValueEnd Value
logons current787782
opened cursors current4,1254,213
session cursor cache count472,194553,133
session pga memory1,921,605,9601,932,691,040
session pga memory max2,158,316,5202,240,633,856
session uga memory13,542,108,46413,984,432,056
session uga memory max533,279,388,936552,081,898,864
workarea memory allocated6,1646,290


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats - Thread Activity

StatisticTotalper Hour
log switches (derived)125.92


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

IO Stats

Back to Top

IOStat by Function summary

Function NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secWaits: CountAvg Tm(ms)
LGWR2M0.030M42.5G168.055.962M640.8K2.17
DBWR47M0.42.006M28.8G71.114.038M30500.87
Others1.5G15.64.207M3.9G2.25.545M120.9K0.98
Direct Reads452M2.71.062M5M0.10.001M0 
Direct Writes0M0.000M337M1.27.046M470.38
Buffer Cache Reads39M0.37.005M0M0.000M26971.32
TOTAL:2G19.16.281M75.4G242.7810.592M767.5K1.98


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

IOStat by Filetype summary

Filetype NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secSmall ReadLarge Read
Log File0M0.000M42.5G168.045.962M0.00 
Data File294M5.48.04M28.8G71.774.044M1.942.13
Control File1.4G12.21.191M97M0.85.013M0.37 
Temp File335M0.43.046M335M1.06.046M0.851.63
Other4M1.02.001M103M0.47.014M0.07 
TOTAL:2G19.15.278M71.8G242.1910.079M0.811.64


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

IOStat by Function/Filetype summary

Function/File NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secWaits: CountAvg Tm(ms)
LGWR 2M0.030M42.5G168.055.962M2161.15
LGWR (Log File) 0M0.000M42.5G168.045.962M480.69
LGWR (Control File) 2M0.020M2M0.020M1681.29
DBWR 47M0.42.006M28.8G71.114.038M30500.87
DBWR (Data File) 0M0.000M28.8G71.114.038M0 
DBWR (Control File) 47M0.42.006M0M0.000M30500.87
Others 1.5G14.62.206M3.8G1.78.531M107.3K0.97
Others (Data File) 162M2.85.022M3.7G0.69.514M21.4K0.66
Others (Control File) 1.3G11.77.184M95M0.83.013M85.9K1.04
Others (Temp File) 0M0.000M26M0.26.004M0 
Direct Reads 452M2.71.062M5M0.10.001M0 
Direct Reads (Temp File) 309M0.22.042M0M0.000M0 
Direct Reads (Data File) 143M2.49.02M5M0.10.001M0 
Direct Writes 0M0.000M337M1.27.046M470.38
Direct Writes (Temp File) 0M0.000M309M0.81.042M0 
Direct Writes (Data File) 0M0.000M28M0.46.004M470.38
Buffer Cache Reads 39M0.37.005M0M0.000M27031.32
Buffer Cache Reads (Temp File) 26M0.22.004M0M0.000M15801.54
Buffer Cache Reads (Data File) 13M0.15.002M0M0.000M11231.01
TOTAL: 2G18.14.28M75.3G242.3110.577M113.3K0.97


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

Tablespace IO Stats

TablespaceReadsAv Rds/sAv Rd(ms)Av Blks/Rd 1-bk Rds/sAv 1-bk Rd(ms)% Opt ReadsWritesWrites avg/sAv Writes(ms)Buffer WaitsAv Buf Wt(ms)PDB Name
UNDOTBS1 1207.501.0007.500.00 219,7543013.524,792,0810.43  
APPS_TS_TX_IDX 4,63715.001.0015.010.00 154,7882111.321,839,9944.26 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA 3,42005.111.0105.140.00 79,8671110.461,363,7150.51 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE 2,53805.041.0005.050.00 41,15167.38312,3024.44 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY 1,03904.481.0004.430.00 13,307211.43193,5221.99 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES 96803.491.0003.490.00 6,00419.35214,1850.87 VOL1227
SYSAUX 80301.001.7400.970.00 4,010114.3800.00  
TEMP 1,57401.522.0801.30  1,88802.9600.00  
APPS_TS_SEED 1,69405.431.0005.430.00 27501.3100.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX 41702.901.0002.900.00 27009.1130.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA 46904.631.0004.670.00 8400.8300.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING 26804.811.0004.810.00 6302.384,7740.08 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP 27203.531.0003.530.00 4802.2900.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO 20403.581.0003.580.00 3602.5000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_ARCHIVE 6704.781.0004.630.00 118011.69180.56 VOL1227
DCM 13801.881.0001.880.00 2400.0000.00 VOL1227
CWMLITE 13603.751.0003.750.00 2402.5000.00 VOL1227
GEOR_TBS 7801.791.0001.790.00 2200.9100.00 VOL1227
HTMLDB 8003.381.0003.380.00 1200.8300.00 VOL1227
MTR 8003.631.0003.630.00 1200.8300.00 VOL1227
OPMOR 8003.381.0003.380.00 1200.8300.00 VOL1227
RE 8003.251.0003.250.00 1201.6700.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_CACHE 6901.881.0001.880.00 1200.8300.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_META 6902.171.0002.170.00 1200.8300.00 VOL1227
IAS_META 6901.881.0001.880.00 1200.0000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL 6902.031.0002.030.00 1200.8300.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_DOC 6902.031.0002.030.00 1200.8300.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_IDX 6901.881.0001.880.00 1200.8300.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_LOG 6902.031.0002.030.00 1200.8300.00 VOL1227
APPS_OMO 6803.681.0003.680.00 1202.5000.00 VOL1227
B2B_DT 4402.271.0002.270.00 1100.0000.00 VOL1227
B2B_IDX 4402.271.0002.270.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
B2B_RT 4402.501.0002.500.00 1100.0000.00 VOL1227
WCRSYS_TS 4402.271.0002.270.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
DSGATEWAY_TAB 3902.561.0002.560.00 1200.0000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO_OLAP 3901.791.0001.790.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TOOLS 3901.791.0001.790.00 1100.0000.00 VOL1227
B2B_LOB 3902.311.0002.310.00 1100.0000.00 VOL1227
BAM 3902.051.0002.050.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
NOETIX 3902.051.0002.050.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
OCATS 3902.051.0002.050.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
OLTS_ATTRSTORE 3902.051.0002.050.00 1100.0000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_BATTRSTORE 3902.311.0002.310.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
OLTS_CT_STORE 3902.051.0002.050.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
OLTS_DEFAULT 3902.051.0002.050.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
OLTS_SVRMGSTORE 3902.051.0002.050.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
ORABPEL 3902.051.0002.050.00 1100.0000.00 VOL1227
UDDISYS_TS 3902.051.0002.050.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
XDB 3901.791.0001.790.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
NON_APPS_TS_DATA 2205.911.0005.910.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
ODM_DATA 2206.361.0006.360.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
SYNCSERVER 2206.361.0006.360.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
CTXSYS 1107.271.0007.270.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
OWAPUB 1106.361.0006.360.00 1100.9100.00 VOL1227
USERS 1107.271.0007.270.00 1100.9100.00  
TEST 1100.911.0000.910.00 000.0000.00 VOL1227


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

File IO Stats

TablespaceFilenameReadsAv Rds/sAv Rd(ms)Av Blks/Rd 1-bk Rds/sAv 1-bk Rd(ms)% Opt ReadsWritesWrites avg/sBuffer WaitsAv Buf Wt(ms)PDB Name
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-81 6803.531.0003.530.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-82 6803.531.0003.530.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-83 6803.531.0003.530.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-84 6803.531.0003.530.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_OMO+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_omo_fno-105 6803.681.0003.680.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_ARCHIVE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_archive_fno-49 6704.781.0004.630.00 1180180.56 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_fno-11 6803.681.0003.680.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_fno-18 6803.531.0003.530.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_fno-193 6803.531.0003.530.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO_OLAP+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_olap_fno-189 3901.791.0001.790.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-102 7704.941.0004.940.00 800130.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-104 7704.811.0004.810.00 1330220.45 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-106 7704.811.0004.810.00 17000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-110 7704.941.0004.810.00 2601500.40 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-112 6605.451.0005.450.00 28402,3460.14 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-113 6605.451.0005.450.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-114 6605.451.0005.450.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-116 6605.451.0005.450.00 330571.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-126 6605.301.0005.450.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-129 6605.301.0005.450.00 20302550.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-130 6605.301.0005.300.00 1,221020,6036.31 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-131 6605.301.0005.300.00 3803890.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-134 6605.451.0005.450.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-142 6605.301.0005.300.00 390180.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-143 6605.151.0005.150.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-144 6605.301.0005.300.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-151 6605.301.0005.300.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-180 6605.151.0005.000.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-182 6605.151.0005.150.00 35802,99311.75 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-184 6705.071.0005.070.00 1,259010,0701.08 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-199 7705.321.0005.320.00 322011,9987.90 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-20 7105.491.0005.630.00 3,557039,82112.29 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-25 6604.701.0004.700.00 14000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-273 7705.321.0005.190.00 4,099151,4191.11 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-274 7705.321.0005.320.00 4,110153,1961.18 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-275 7705.191.0005.190.00 3,112034,1530.94 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-276 6605.611.0005.450.00 3,36304,2400.43 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-277 6604.391.0004.390.00 3,08605,2170.52 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-278 6604.391.0004.390.00 3,49607,3350.36 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-279 6604.241.0004.390.00 3,80519,2990.40 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-28 6604.701.0004.700.00 180413.17 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-280 6604.241.0004.240.00 3,998123,4373.62 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-281 6604.391.0004.390.00 4,126133,74510.23 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-87 6604.551.0004.700.00 13000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-92 6804.851.0004.850.00 19901,48321.49 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-93 6604.851.0004.850.00 28025.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-94 6604.551.0004.550.00 18000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-125 6704.481.0004.630.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-127 6704.481.0004.480.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-185 6704.481.0004.480.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-50 6704.781.0004.930.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-65 6704.931.0004.780.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-74 6704.781.0004.780.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-95 6704.481.0004.630.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-291 6704.781.0004.780.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-292 6704.781.0004.780.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-293 6704.631.0004.780.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-48 6705.071.0004.930.00 2704,7740.08 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-202 7102.961.0003.100.00 533021,2541.60 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-203 8603.371.0003.370.00 491021,4880.78 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-282 8103.461.0003.330.00 537017,4000.84 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-283 8203.291.0003.410.00 624023,0050.69 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-284 8803.301.0003.300.00 583021,3360.58 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-285 7203.751.0003.610.00 462013,0321.25 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-286 7303.561.0003.560.00 502010,7410.99 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-287 6903.911.0003.770.00 506013,3970.87 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-288 6903.771.0003.910.00 506013,0850.54 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-289 7203.471.0003.610.00 471017,2730.80 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-29 6703.431.0003.430.00 105010,7800.91 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-290 6804.121.0003.970.00 463020,5590.68 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-51 7003.141.0003.140.00 221010,8350.97 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-10 6605.151.0005.000.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-296 6605.001.0005.000.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-297 6605.001.0005.000.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-298 6605.001.0004.850.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-299 6605.001.0005.000.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-30 6605.001.0005.000.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-300 6605.151.0005.150.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-301 6604.851.0004.850.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-302 6604.851.0005.000.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-303 7705.451.0005.320.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-304 7705.321.0005.320.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-305 7705.321.0005.320.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-306 7705.451.0005.450.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-307 6606.061.0005.910.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-308 6606.061.0006.060.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-309 6605.911.0005.910.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-310 6605.911.0005.910.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-311 6605.761.0005.910.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-312 6605.761.0005.910.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-313 6606.061.0006.060.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-314 6605.911.0005.910.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-315 6605.911.0006.060.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-45 6605.151.0005.150.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-8 6605.301.0005.150.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-9 6605.301.0005.450.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-100 6604.241.0004.090.00 868013,2072.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-103 7804.871.0004.870.00 879013,8051.55 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-121 7804.741.0004.740.00 874013,5272.45 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-132 7804.741.0004.740.00 936015,2682.40 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-19 6604.391.0004.240.00 883013,3851.63 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-21 6604.241.0004.240.00 854013,6162.03 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-23 6604.241.0004.240.00 87809,0861.57 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-294 7804.621.0004.620.00 887014,2592.49 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-295 6705.071.0005.070.00 878013,6271.93 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-47 6604.391.0004.240.00 87608,3451.69 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-64 6604.241.0004.240.00 865010,8712.57 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-66 6604.241.0004.240.00 848013,0202.70 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-69 6604.241.0004.090.00 908014,4051.59 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-76 6604.391.0004.240.00 942013,5661.63 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-99 6604.241.0004.240.00 931013,5351.46 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TOOLS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tools_fno-7 3901.791.0001.790.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-111 3304.551.0004.850.00 420270.37 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-117 3304.851.0004.850.00 24040.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-118 3304.551.0004.550.00 1,782023,1060.64 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-119 3303.641.0003.640.00 12000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-120 3303.641.0003.640.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-122 3303.641.0003.640.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-123 2903.451.0003.450.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-124 3205.941.0005.940.00 21000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-135 3205.941.0005.940.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-136 3205.941.0005.940.00 2007930.11 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-137 3205.941.0005.940.00 15070.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-138 3205.941.0005.940.00 3904,2110.27 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-139 3205.941.0005.940.00 150640.31 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-140 3205.631.0005.940.00 26060.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-141 3205.631.0005.940.00 17010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-146 3505.711.0005.430.00 2,002025,9180.48 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-147 3305.761.0005.760.00 21703270.73 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-148 3305.761.0005.450.00 36000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-149 3305.761.0005.760.00 8201610.43 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-153 3205.631.0005.630.00 220160.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-181 3205.631.0005.630.00 12603760.43 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-183 3205.631.0005.630.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-195 3205.941.0005.940.00 32000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-196 3205.631.0005.630.00 19000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-197 3205.631.0005.630.00 19000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-198 3205.631.0005.630.00 14000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-2 2205.911.0006.360.00 21000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-212 3205.631.0005.630.00 49080.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-213 4306.281.0006.280.00 2,041023,6180.66 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-214 4306.281.0006.280.00 2,029023,5110.59 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-215 4306.281.0006.050.00 1,867030,9510.48 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-216 4306.051.0006.050.00 1,930038,4950.46 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-217 4306.051.0006.050.00 1,925037,8400.45 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-218 4306.051.0006.050.00 1,897039,2700.44 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-219 4306.051.0006.050.00 1,968040,1670.45 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-22 2306.091.0006.090.00 15000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-220 4306.051.0005.810.00 1,936037,8600.52 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-221 4304.651.0004.880.00 1,893038,4200.53 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-222 4304.881.0004.880.00 1,918040,7240.50 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-223 4604.351.2004.650.00 22201211.24 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-224 4704.261.2604.650.00 1,929039,7660.56 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-225 4504.441.1304.880.00 1,977040,7980.48 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-226 4304.651.0004.650.00 1,894039,9310.41 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-227 4404.551.0704.420.00 2,048039,1790.52 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-228 4304.651.0004.420.00 1,919039,9960.50 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-229 4304.651.0004.650.00 1,956040,2460.43 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-230 4304.651.0004.650.00 1,945039,7000.45 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-231 4304.421.0004.420.00 2,045040,5030.44 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-232 4304.651.0004.420.00 1,981038,8790.39 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-233 5405.191.0005.190.00 1,952039,0410.48 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-234 5405.191.0005.190.00 2,016038,2330.55 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-235 5405.001.0005.000.00 1,979034,0210.36 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-236 5904.751.2505.190.00 2,001034,9300.50 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-237 5405.001.0005.190.00 1,897034,8140.45 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-238 5405.001.0005.000.00 1,966034,5780.42 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-26 2504.401.0004.400.00 35301,0880.70 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-316 5405.001.0005.000.00 1,776035,2070.45 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-317 5405.001.0005.000.00 1,798037,7340.40 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-319 5405.001.0005.000.00 1,763037,6550.44 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-321 5405.001.0005.000.00 1,807037,9740.39 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-324 5405.001.0005.000.00 1,735023,2790.63 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-326 5405.191.0005.190.00 1,759022,4060.59 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-329 5404.811.0004.810.00 1,717023,9760.62 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-331 5404.811.0004.810.00 1,724023,1090.67 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-333 5405.001.0005.190.00 1,842022,9210.69 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-335 5404.811.0004.810.00 1,821023,0320.80 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-34 2205.001.0005.000.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-35 2205.001.0005.000.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-37 2205.451.0005.450.00 18042.50 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-40 2205.001.0004.550.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-41 2205.001.0005.000.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-42 2205.451.0005.450.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-46 2204.551.0005.000.00 21010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-52 2205.001.0005.000.00 1,764022,8570.74 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-53 2205.001.0005.000.00 270160.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-54 2205.001.0005.000.00 27010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-55 2204.551.0004.550.00 200132.31 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-56 2204.551.0004.550.00 23010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-57 2204.551.0005.000.00 560241.25 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-58 2204.551.0004.550.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-68 3305.151.0005.150.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-72 3304.851.0004.850.00 27000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-75 3304.851.0004.850.00 460550.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-77 3304.851.0004.850.00 14000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-78 3304.851.0005.150.00 1,832022,8400.65 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-79 3305.451.0005.760.00 23000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-86 3304.851.0004.850.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-88 3304.851.0004.850.00 1,753024,1430.84 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-89 3304.551.0004.850.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-90 3304.851.0004.850.00 6102590.08 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-96 3304.851.0004.850.00 1,938024,4430.66 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-97 3304.851.0004.550.00 940403.75 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-98 3404.711.0004.710.00 760202.50 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-115 5805.001.0005.000.00 1,83106650.71 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-128 5805.001.0005.000.00 91302780.18 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-133 5805.001.0004.830.00 72704990.24 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-145 6104.921.0004.920.00 4820551.82 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-150 6204.681.0004.680.00 3,1350147,5880.15 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-179 5804.831.0004.830.00 1,22605,3561.07 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-187 5804.831.0004.830.00 3410433.26 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-200 6905.361.0005.220.00 28307270.58 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-201 6905.361.0005.360.00 21606550.38 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-206 6905.361.0005.360.00 77060.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-210 6905.221.0005.360.00 15502710.15 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-239 6405.471.0005.630.00 33907,3670.22 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-24 5404.811.0004.810.00 3630130.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-240 6205.651.0005.650.00 62502,2530.40 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-241 6305.711.0005.710.00 66902870.56 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-242 6305.561.0005.560.00 83503890.51 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-243 6305.561.0005.560.00 81403852.16 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-244 6205.651.0005.480.00 81802500.60 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-245 6305.711.0005.710.00 87401220.66 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-246 6604.391.0004.390.00 87202090.29 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-247 6204.351.0004.520.00 86002971.25 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-248 6204.521.0004.350.00 84701680.48 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-249 6204.351.0004.350.00 8000890.56 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-250 6304.291.0004.290.00 80602380.80 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-251 6304.291.0004.290.00 80309590.53 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-252 6204.351.0004.350.00 80803540.23 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-253 6204.191.0004.190.00 81603680.54 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-254 6204.191.0004.190.00 74703150.38 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-255 7405.001.0005.000.00 87504482.92 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-256 7404.861.0005.000.00 1,01403440.26 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-257 7405.001.0005.000.00 1,06504401.18 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-258 7504.801.0004.800.00 1,16102220.50 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-259 6605.301.0005.300.00 1,08004090.61 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-260 6605.301.0005.300.00 1,20305060.55 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-261 6605.301.0005.300.00 1,15306241.60 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-262 6605.301.0005.150.00 1,17004870.51 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-263 6605.151.0005.300.00 1,13203790.45 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-264 6605.151.0005.150.00 1,16502580.43 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-265 6605.151.0005.150.00 1,06502830.57 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-266 6605.151.0005.150.00 1,17401820.88 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-267 6605.301.0005.450.00 1,1770741.76 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-268 6605.001.0005.150.00 1,2040891.12 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-269 6605.301.0005.300.00 1,12002790.54 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-27 5404.631.0004.810.00 3690880.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-270 6605.151.0005.000.00 1,08701,3840.95 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-271 6605.001.0005.000.00 1,16701061.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-272 6604.851.0005.000.00 9,239172,8157.69 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-3 6104.261.0004.430.00 67504321.81 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-318 6605.001.0005.000.00 8,7281135,3414.32 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-320 6604.851.0005.000.00 9,0151120,2644.74 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-323 7705.711.0005.710.00 9,1961101,6854.32 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-325 7705.581.0005.580.00 9,2471127,9034.31 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-328 7704.681.0004.680.00 9,2911165,0974.46 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-33 5403.891.0003.890.00 3720370.27 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-330 7704.681.0004.680.00 9,3831107,0488.25 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-332 6605.151.0005.150.00 9,6251279,7115.46 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-334 6605.151.0005.150.00 9,5091140,8304.75 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-336 6605.301.0005.300.00 9,7961203,9533.52 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-337 6605.001.0005.150.00 9,6051190,0432.86 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-39 6604.851.0004.850.00 40902040.25 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-44 6504.771.0004.770.00 3720420.48 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-59 7104.651.0004.510.00 3830360.83 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-60 6504.771.0004.770.00 4000570.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-61 5805.171.0005.170.00 3940814.69 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-62 5805.171.0005.170.00 54907081.84 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-63 6205.001.0005.160.00 2,42101,7750.68 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-67 5805.171.0005.000.00 4390480.42 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-70 5905.081.0005.250.00 63801781.18 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-71 5805.001.0005.000.00 590032132.49 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-73 5905.081.0005.080.00 1,411013,1900.48 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-80 5905.081.0005.080.00 48503450.46 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-85 5805.171.0005.000.00 1,15301,0420.65 VOL1227
B2B_DT+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_dt_fno-166 4402.271.0002.270.00 11000.00 VOL1227
B2B_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_idx_fno-167 4402.271.0002.270.00 11000.00 VOL1227
B2B_LOB+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_lob_fno-168 3902.311.0002.310.00 11000.00 VOL1227
B2B_RT+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_rt_fno-165 4402.501.0002.500.00 11000.00 VOL1227
BAM+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-bam_fno-170 3902.051.0002.050.00 11000.00 VOL1227
CTXSYS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-ctxsys_fno-6 1107.271.0007.270.00 11000.00 VOL1227
CWMLITE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-cwmlite_fno-192 6803.681.0003.680.00 12000.00 VOL1227
CWMLITE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-cwmlite_fno-31 6803.821.0003.820.00 12000.00 VOL1227
DCM+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-dcm_fno-107 6902.031.0002.030.00 12000.00 VOL1227
DCM+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-dcm_fno-162 6901.741.0001.740.00 12000.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_CACHE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-disco_ptm5_cache_fno-161 6901.881.0001.880.00 12000.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_META+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-disco_ptm5_meta_fno-160 6902.171.0002.170.00 12000.00 VOL1227
DSGATEWAY_TAB+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-dsgateway_tab_fno-163 3902.561.0002.560.00 12000.00 VOL1227
GEOR_TBS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-geor_tbs_fno-186 3901.791.0001.790.00 11000.00 VOL1227
GEOR_TBS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-geor_tbs_fno-191 3901.791.0001.790.00 11000.00 VOL1227
HTMLDB+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-htmldb_fno-91 8003.381.0003.380.00 12000.00 VOL1227
IAS_META+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-ias_meta_fno-159 6901.881.0001.880.00 12000.00 VOL1227
MTR+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-mtr_fno-109 8003.631.0003.630.00 12000.00 VOL1227
NOETIX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-noetix_fno-190 3902.051.0002.050.00 11000.00 VOL1227
NON_APPS_TS_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-non_apps_ts_data_fno-5 2205.911.0005.910.00 11000.00 VOL1227
OCATS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-ocats_fno-171 3902.051.0002.050.00 11000.00 VOL1227
ODM_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-odm_data_fno-38 2206.361.0006.360.00 11000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_ATTRSTORE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_attrstore_fno-173 3902.051.0002.050.00 11000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_BATTRSTORE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_battrstore_fno-174 3902.311.0002.310.00 11000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_CT_STORE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_ct_store_fno-175 3902.051.0002.050.00 11000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_DEFAULT+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_default_fno-176 3902.051.0002.050.00 11000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_SVRMGSTORE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_svrmgstore_fno-177 3902.051.0002.050.00 11000.00 VOL1227
OPMOR+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-opmor_fno-101 8003.381.0003.380.00 12000.00 VOL1227
ORABPEL+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-orabpel_fno-169 3902.051.0002.050.00 11000.00 VOL1227
OWAPUB+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-owapub_fno-12 1106.361.0006.360.00 11000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_fno-155 6902.031.0002.030.00 12000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_DOC+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_doc_fno-156 6902.031.0002.030.00 12000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_idx_fno-157 6901.881.0001.880.00 12000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_LOG+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_log_fno-158 6902.031.0002.030.00 12000.00 VOL1227
RE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-re_fno-108 8003.251.0003.250.00 12000.00 VOL1227
SYNCSERVER+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-syncserver_fno-36 2206.361.0006.360.00 11000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/DATAFILE/sysaux.261.991513203 80301.001.7400.970.00 4,010100.00  
SYSAUX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-154 7103.241.0003.240.00 73010.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-207 7003.571.0003.570.00 68010.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-338 6903.191.0003.330.00 75010.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-339 6903.191.0003.190.00 21000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-340 6902.031.0002.030.00 16000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-341 6902.171.0002.030.00 17000.00 VOL1227
TEMP+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/TEMPFILE/temp.264.991513397 1,57401.522.0801.30  1,88800   
TEST+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/22E3671B50471E6CE0532042D20AF49B/DATAFILE/test.268.993500631 1100.911.0000.910.00 0000.00 VOL1227
UDDISYS_TS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-uddisys_ts_fno-172 3902.051.0002.050.00 11000.00 VOL1227
UNDOTBS1+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/DATAFILE/undotbs1.263.991513275 1207.501.0007.500.00 219,754304,792,0810.43  
USERS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/DATAFILE/users.272.991514081 1107.271.0007.270.00 11000.00  
WCRSYS_TS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-wcrsys_ts_fno-164 4402.271.0002.270.00 11000.00 VOL1227
XDB+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-xdb_fno-188 3901.791.0001.790.00 11000.00 VOL1227


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

Buffer Pool Statistics

Back to Top

Buffer Pool Statistics

PNumber of BuffersPool Hit%Buffer GetsPhysical ReadsPhysical WritesFree Buff WaitWrit Comp WaitBuffer Busy Waits
D12,886,7721004,268,261,8354,9893,770,186008,790,032


Back to Buffer Pool Statistics
Back to Top

Checkpoint Activity

MTTR WritesLog Size WritesLog Ckpt WritesOther Settings WritesAutotune Ckpt WritesThread Ckpt Writes
3,174,170000595,8650


Back to Buffer Pool Statistics
Back to Top

Advisory Statistics

Back to Top

Instance Recovery Stats

Targt MTTR (s) Estd MTTR (s)Recovery Estd IOsActual RedoBlksTarget RedoBlksLog Sz RedoBlksLog Ckpt Timeout RedoBlksLog Ckpt Interval RedoBlksOpt Log Sz(M)Estd RAC Avail Time
B3003324109407783135895321358953218893710 4321 
E300275642621113121358953211312 4515 


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

MTTR Advisory

Size for Est (s)Dirty LimitEst Cache WritesEst Cache Write FctrEst Total WritesEst Total Write FctrEst Total IOsEst Total IO Fctr
309,24532,3482.6135,5022.2899,4161.25
15077,50413,6801.1016,8331.0880,7481.02
300162,82712,3921.0015,5451.0079,4601.00
450248,15011,7930.9514,9470.9678,8610.99
750418,79711,2360.9114,3890.9378,3040.99


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Buffer Pool Advisory

PSize for Est (M)Size FactorBuffers (thousands)Est Phys Read FactorEstimated Phys Reads (thousands)Est Phys Read TimeEst %DBtime for Rds
D10,2400.101,2601.1543,97018662.00
D20,4800.202,5211.1243,10518022.00
D30,7200.293,7811.0841,36116732.00
D40,9600.395,0411.0741,22616632.00
D51,2000.496,3021.0741,13416564.00
D61,4400.597,5621.0640,84316349.00
D71,6800.688,8221.0339,57115408.00
D81,9200.7810,0831.0339,34915244.00
D92,1600.8811,3431.0239,30915214.00
D102,4000.9812,6031.0238,96814962.00
D104,7041.0012,8871.0038,38314529.00
D112,6401.0813,8640.9837,65913993.00
D122,8801.1715,1240.8934,26813891.00
D133,1201.2716,3840.4416,94213880.00
D143,3601.3717,6440.4115,77813879.00
D153,6001.4718,9050.4115,77413879.00
D163,8401.5620,1650.4115,77413879.00
D174,0801.6621,4250.4115,77413879.00
D184,3201.7622,6860.4115,77413879.00
D194,5601.8623,9460.4115,77413879.00
D204,8001.9625,2060.4115,77413879.00


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Summary

PGA Cache Hit %W/A MB ProcessedExtra W/A MB Read/Written
99.66204,341706


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Target Stats

PGA Aggr Target(M)Auto PGA Target(M)PGA Mem Alloc(M) W/A PGA Used(M) %PGA W/A Mem%Auto W/A Mem%Man W/A MemGlobal Mem Bound(K)
B20,48016,7792,548.836.020.24100.000.001,048,576
E20,48016,7742,596.076.140.24100.000.001,048,576


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Target Histogram

Low Optimal High OptimalTotal ExecsOptimal Execs1-Pass ExecsM-Pass Execs
2K4K9,580,5559,580,55500
64K128K4,4824,48200
128K256K1,9411,94100
256K512K1,8311,83100
512K1024K146,458146,45800
1M2M44,58944,58900
2M4M63463400
4M8M19319300
8M16M646400
16M32M2200
32M64M200200


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Memory Advisory

PGA Target Est (MB)Size FactrW/A MB ProcessedEstd Extra W/A MB Read/ Written to Disk Estd PGA Cache Hit %Estd PGA Overalloc CountEstd Time
2,5600.131,692,584.850.00100.000164,560,389
5,1200.251,692,584.850.00100.000164,560,389
10,2400.501,692,584.850.00100.000164,560,389
15,3600.751,692,584.850.00100.000164,560,389
20,4801.001,692,584.850.00100.000164,560,389
24,5761.201,692,584.850.00100.000164,560,389
28,6721.401,692,584.850.00100.000164,560,389
32,7681.601,692,584.850.00100.000164,560,389
36,8641.801,692,584.850.00100.000164,560,389
40,9602.001,692,584.850.00100.000164,560,389
61,4403.001,692,584.850.00100.000164,560,389
81,9204.001,692,584.850.00100.000164,560,389
122,8806.001,692,584.850.00100.000164,560,389
163,8408.001,692,584.850.00100.000164,560,389


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Pool Advisory

Shared Pool Size(M)SP Size FactrEst LC Size (M)Est LC Mem ObjEst LC Time Saved (s)Est LC Time Saved FactrEst LC Load Time (s)Est LC Load Time FactrEst LC Mem Obj Hits (K)
3,8400.291,04141,0322,499,9680.92208,27770.72226,512
5,3760.412,57783,3972,500,1370.92208,10870.66226,592
6,9120.532,72989,4712,500,1370.92208,10870.66226,592
8,4480.652,72989,4712,500,1370.92208,10870.66226,592
9,9840.762,72989,4712,524,8690.93183,37662.27228,050
10,4960.802,72989,4712,549,6370.94158,60853.86229,509
10,7520.822,72989,4712,565,2120.95143,03348.57230,394
11,0080.842,72989,4712,580,7830.95127,46243.28231,278
11,2640.862,72989,4712,596,3290.96111,91638.00232,163
11,5200.882,72989,4712,611,8890.9796,35632.72233,048
11,7760.902,72989,4712,627,4360.9780,80927.44233,933
12,0320.922,72989,4712,643,0010.9865,24422.15234,818
12,2880.942,72989,4712,658,5540.9849,69116.87235,702
12,5440.962,72989,4712,674,1490.9934,09611.58236,587
12,8000.982,72989,4712,689,7120.9918,5336.29237,472
13,0561.002,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
13,3121.022,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
13,5681.042,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
13,8241.062,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
14,0801.082,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
14,3361.102,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
14,5921.122,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
14,8481.142,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
15,1041.162,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
15,3601.182,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
16,1281.242,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
17,6641.352,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
19,2001.472,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
20,7361.592,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
22,2721.712,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
23,8081.822,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
25,3441.942,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437
26,8802.062,72989,4712,705,3001.002,9451.00238,437


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA Target Advisory

SGA Target Size (M)SGA Size FactorEst DB Time (s)Est Physical Reads
7,6800.06441,72038,383,389
15,3600.13441,72038,383,389
23,0400.19636,95144,816,445
30,7200.25456,30744,816,445
38,4000.31455,62943,933,627
46,0800.38454,36542,156,476
53,7600.44454,36542,156,476
61,4400.50454,27442,018,296
69,1200.56454,18441,926,176
76,8000.63453,95841,630,624
84,4800.69453,01040,333,265
92,1600.75453,01040,333,265
99,8400.81452,87540,106,803
107,5200.88452,82940,064,581
115,2000.94452,15239,120,350
122,8801.00451,61038,383,389
130,5601.06451,61038,383,389
138,2401.13451,52034,928,884
145,9201.19451,47517,268,687
153,6001.25451,47516,082,640
161,2801.31451,47516,082,640
168,9601.38451,47516,082,640
176,6401.44451,47516,078,802
184,3201.50451,47516,078,802
192,0001.56451,47516,078,802
199,6801.63451,47516,078,802
207,3601.69451,47516,078,802
215,0401.75451,47516,078,802
222,7201.81451,47516,078,802
230,4001.88451,47516,078,802
238,0801.94451,47516,078,802
245,7602.00451,47516,078,802


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Pool Advisory

Size for Est (MB)Size FactorEst Spill CountEst Spill Time (s)Est Unspill CountEst Unspill Time (s)
2560.500000
5121.000000
7681.500000
1,0242.000000
1,2802.500000
1,5363.000000
1,7923.500000
2,0484.000000
2,3044.500000
2,5605.000000
2,8165.500000
3,0726.000000
3,3286.500000
3,5847.000000
3,8407.500000
4,0968.000000
4,3528.500000
4,6089.000000
4,8649.500000
5,12010.000000


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Java Pool Advisory

Java Pool Size(M)JP Size FactrEst LC Size (M)Est LC Mem ObjEst LC Time Saved (s)Est LC Time Saved FactrEst LC Load Time (s)Est LC Load Time FactrEst LC Mem Obj Hits
2560.1421481151.002,9451.00377
5120.2921481151.002,9451.00377
7680.4321481151.002,9451.00377
1,0240.5721481151.002,9451.00377
1,2800.7121481151.002,9451.00377
1,5360.8621481151.002,9451.00377
1,7921.0021481151.002,9451.00377
2,0481.1421481151.002,9451.00377
2,3041.2921481151.002,9451.00377
2,5601.4321481151.002,9451.00377
2,8161.5721481151.002,9451.00377
3,0721.7121481151.002,9451.00377
3,3281.8621481151.002,9451.00377
3,5842.0021481151.002,9451.00377
3,8402.1421481151.002,9451.00377
4,0962.2921481151.002,9451.00377


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Statistics

Back to Top

Buffer Wait Statistics

ClassWaitsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg Time (ms)
data block3,965,07211,2493
undo block4,282,5491,1260
file header block176,8098335
undo header333,687980
1st level bmb15,370111
segment header10,11081
2nd level bmb1,76311
extent map200


Back to Wait Statistics
Back to Top

Enqueue Activity

Enqueue Type (Request Reason)RequestsSucc GetsFailed GetsWaitsWt Time (s)Av Wt Time(ms)
TX-Transaction (row lock contention) 2,306,052125,3692,180,485125,2062,23817.88
TX-Transaction (index contention) 147,415147,4170147,0621,91913.05
TX-Transaction (allocate ITL entry) 11,65611,656011,64387575.13
US-Undo Segment 2,928,1852,926,3500147,7353372.28
HW-Segment High Water Mark 6,593,8696,578,1791629,2791083.70
SQ-Sequence Cache 21,77821,77806,034386.22
FB-Format Block 42,10642,10807,531152.01
TX-Transaction 2,865,3772,864,19005,25971.34
PS-PX Process Reservation 12,82612,7755850200.50
CR-Reuse Block Range (block range reuse ckpt) 1,845,5061,845,50608017.50
RC-Result Cache: Enqueue (Result Cache: Contention) 1,9831,97613016.67
XL-ASM Extent Fault Lock (fault extent map) 6196190306.67
CF-Controlfile Transaction 16,09816,09711010.00
BF-BLOOM FILTER (allocation contention) 400320802800.00
DV-Diana Versioning 2,4922,4920100.00
TM-DML 4,847,3264,846,548000 
TT-Tablespace 3,557,3523,557,352000 
UL-User-defined 310,694300,8229,86700 
TO-Temp Object 310,671310,671000 
JS-Job Scheduler 43,05743,057000 
JS-Job Scheduler (queue lock) 43,05743,057000 
MR-Media Recovery 14,23114,231000 
SE-Session Migration 5,6165,617000 
CT-Block Change Tracking (local space management) 4,8804,880000 
DD-ASM Local Disk Group 4,8744,874000 
JS-Job Scheduler (q mem clnup lck) 4,0884,088000 
AE-Edition Lock (lock) 2,7382,738000 
XR-Quiesce / Force Logging (database force logging) 2,4222,422000 
KM-Scheduler 1,4611,461000 
SJ-KTSJ Slave Task Cancel (Slave Task Cancel) 1,4111,411000 
TQ-Queue table enqueue (INI contention) 1,3541,354000 
CI-Cross-Instance Call Invocation 1,2201,220000 
CU-Cursor 934934000 
SR-Synchronized Replication 912912000 
CT-Block Change Tracking (global space management) 622622000 
CT-Block Change Tracking (CTWR process start/stop) 612612000 
CT-Block Change Tracking (state) 610610000 
FD-Flashback Database (Flashback logical operations) 610610000 
FP-File Object (global fob contention) 610610000 
MV-Online Datafile Move (datafile move) 610610000 
SW-Suspend Writes 610610000 
PR-Process Startup 468468000 
TQ-Queue table enqueue (TM contention) 438438000 
JD-Job Queue Date 329329000 
WF-AWR Flush 293293000 
WT-AWR CDB-Wide Table Lock 285285000 
PV-KSV slave startup (syncstart) 231231000 
JQ-Job Queue 146146000 
TH-Threshold Chain (metric threshold evaluation) 122122000 
ZH-Compression Analyzer (compression analysis) 8080000 
AF-Advisor Framework (task serialization) 5656000 
DW-In memory Dispenser 3535000 
TA-Instance Undo 3434000 
SH-Active Session History Flushing 3030000 
IS-Instance State 2828000 
PW-Buffer Cache PreWarm (flush prewarm buffers) 2828000 
TD-KTF map table enqueue (KTF dump entries) 1818000 
TS-Temporary Segment 99000 
DL-Direct Loader Index Creation 88000 
DR-Distributed Recovery 88000 
RS-Reclaimable Space (read alert level) 88000 
TQ-Queue table enqueue (DDL contention) 88000 
TK-Auto Task Serialization (Auto Task Serialization) 66000 
MW-MWIN Schedule 44000 
OD-Online DDLs (Serializing DDLs) 44000 
FU-DBFUS 11000 


Back to Wait Statistics
Back to Top

Undo Statistics

Back to Top

Undo Segment Summary

Undo TS#Num Undo Blocks (K)Number of TransactionsMax Qry Len (s)Max Tx ConcurcyMin/Max TR (mins)STO/ OOS uS/uR/uU/ eS/eR/eU
22,345.952,862,8141,70720825.9/39.50/00/0/0/234347/4436000/0


Back to Undo Statistics
Back to Top

Undo Segment Stats

End TimeNum Undo BlocksNumber of TransactionsMax Qry Len (s)Max Tx ConcyTun Ret (mins)STO/ OOS uS/uR/uU/ eS/eR/eU
06-Jun 00:55311,1998922260/00/0/0/0/0/0
06-Jun 00:45231,1821,7072390/00/0/0/0/0/0
06-Jun 00:35261,1981,1032290/00/0/0/0/0/0
06-Jun 00:25261,2851,0442290/00/0/0/0/0/0
06-Jun 00:15459,971166,5151,64211390/00/0/0/0/0/0
06-Jun 00:05329,86061,4191,63934390/00/0/0/0/0/0
05-Jun 23:55148,08232,5761,03735290/00/0/0/0/0/0
05-Jun 23:45268,197239,3761,033208290/00/0/0/0/0/0
05-Jun 23:35272,419824,4981,630197390/00/0/0/0/0/0
05-Jun 23:25114,999197,6691,62743390/00/0/0/0/0/0
05-Jun 23:15345,296900,1051,02241290/00/0/0/112604/2287456/0
05-Jun 23:05407,022435,7921,61656390/00/0/0/121743/2148544/0


Back to Undo Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Statistics

Back to Top

Latch Activity

Latch NameGet RequestsPct Get MissAvg Slps /MissWait Time (s)NoWait RequestsPct NoWait Miss
AQ Background: interrupt command latch80.00 01,2160.00
AQ Coord jobx_kwsbgsgn latch2430.00 00 
AQ Sharded master pool latch2450.00 00 
AQ deq hash table latch3,138,5960.100.0810 
AQ deq log cmt cbk chunk latch220,0100.100.0100 
AQ deq log statistics latch100,4340.020.0000 
AQ dequeue txn counter latch252,8540.070.0000 
AQ disk delete txn counter latch5,969,1060.160.0000 
AQ ht cmt cbk chunk latch2,6680.00 00 
AQ small txn context latch3,084,9151.630.0120 
ASM Keyed state latch2,9350.030.0000 
ASM allocation5,8300.00 00 
ASM db client latch310,7720.00 00 
ASM map headers18,9160.00 00 
ASM map load waiting list4,2760.00 00 
ASM map operation freelist1,4670.00 00 
ASM map operation hash table16,484,5960.000.0900 
ASM network background latch33,0970.00 00 
ASM network state latch12,6530.00 00 
ASM remote client latch3750.00 00 
AWR Alerted Metric Element list169,8360.00 00 
Bloom filter list latch1200.830.0000 
Consistent RBA644,8800.010.1000 
DML lock allocation9,694,0640.030.0100 
Event Group Locks5,9460.00 00 
FIB s.o chain latch2,4400.00 00 
FOB s.o list latch33,0580.020.1300 
File State Object Pool Parent Latch80.00 00 
I/O Staticstics latch80.00 00 
ILM Stats Stripe Latch80.00 00 
ILM access tracking extent80.00 00 
ILM activity tracking latch80.00 00 
IM area sb latch80.00 00 
IM area scb latch80.00 00 
IM emb latch80.00 00 
IM seg hdr latch80.00 00 
IPC other latch560.00 00 
IPC stats buffer allocation latch2,9540.00 02,9240.00
In memory undo latch160,395,6170.370.842871,875,6880.03
JOX SGA heap latch905,6050.000.0000 
JS Sh mem access80.00 00 
JS mem alloc latch1920.00 00 
JS queue access latch2000.00 00 
JS queue state obj latch86,0300.00 00 
JS slv state obj latch3620.280.0000 
KCNIBR - invalid block range tree80.00 00 
KFC FX Hash Latch80.00 00 
KFC Hash Latch80.00 00 
KFCL LE Freelist80.00 00 
KFK SGA Libload latch1,7520.00 00 
KFMD SGA2270.00 00 
KGNFS-NFS:SHM structure80.00 00 
KGNFS-NFS:SVR LIST80.00 00 
KJC message pool free list80.00 00 
KJC message pool pending avail list80.00 00 
KJCT flow control latch80.00 00 
KMG MMAN ready and startup request latch2,4310.00 00 
KSFS OFS ctx level parent latch80.00 00 
KSFS OFS req layer parent latch80.00 00 
KSFS OFS sess layer parent latch80.00 00 
KSFS id table parent latch80.00 00 
KSFS ksfs_node latch80.00 00 
KSFSD name cache parent latch80.00 00 
KSXR hang analysis phase 1 latch80.00 00 
KSXR hang analysis phase 2 latch80.00 00 
KTF sga latch430.00 02,2350.00
KTILM latch80.00 00 
KWQMN job cache list latch212,3840.120.0300 
KWQP Prop Status9110.00 00 
KWQS pqsubs latch121,2320.000.0000 
KWQS pqueue ctx latch120,9730.200.0700 
Locator state objects pool parent latch80.00 00 
Lsod array latch2,6500.00 00 
MMON per PDB bit map latch60.00 00 
MQL Tracking Latch0  01460.00
Memory Management Latch80.00 02,4310.00
Memory Queue720.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #180.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #280.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #380.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #480.00 00 
Memory Queue Subscriber80.00 00 
Message cache latch80.00 00 
MinActiveScn Latch820.00 00 
Mutex80.00 00 
Mutex Stats80.00 00 
OS process8,2290.00 00 
OS process allocation19,3350.050.0000 
OS process: request allocation2,9350.00 00 
PL/SQL warning settings1,041,5780.060.0000 
PX hash array latch80.00 00 
Parent latch for dependency tracking80.00 00 
Policy Hash Table Latch1910.00 00 
QMT80.00 00 
Real-time descriptor latch1,172,6120.030.5200 
Report Request stats latch6200.00 00 
Report Request struct latch6290.00 00 
Request holder compeltion list latch9440.00 00 
Result Cache: RC Latch571,092,7352.650.0000 
Result Cache: SO Latch2,4561.100.0000 
Retry Ht elm latch80.00 00 
Retry bkt latch80.00 00 
SGA Blackbox latch1260.00 00 
SGA IO buffer pool latch6,1070.00 06,4060.03
SGA Logging Bkt Latch80.00 00 
SGA Logging Log Latch132,5780.00 00 
SGA blob parent80.00 00 
SGA bucket locks80.00 00 
SGA heap locks80.00 00 
SGA pool locks80.00 00 
SQL memory manager latch80.00 02,4200.00
SQL memory manager workarea list latch6,159,8160.010.0100 
SR Stats Stripe Latch80.00 00 
SR Stats main anchor latch4,3360.00 00 
Sched IM Job latch3830.00 00 
Sched InMem Job Cache100.00 00 
Shared B-Tree248,4570.000.0000 
Streams Generic80.00 00 
Subscriber Ht elm latch80.00 00 
Testing80.00 00 
Token Manager80.00 00 
Txn Ht elm latch80.00 00 
Txn bkt latch80.00 00 
Undo Hint Latch0  0235,0160.00
WCR: sync80.00 00 
Write State Object Pool Parent Latch80.00 00 
X$KSFQP80.00 00 
XDB NFS Security Latch80.00 00 
XDB unused session pool80.00 00 
XDB used session pool80.00 0