WORKLOAD REPOSITORY report for

DB NameDB IdInstanceInst numStartup TimeReleaseRAC
VIS337144293VIS124-Aug-14 20:0811.2.0.3.0NO

Host NamePlatformCPUsCoresSocketsMemory (GB)
db1.oasb.ciscoLinux x86 64-bit 56 28 2 125.70

Snap IdSnap TimeSessionsCursors/Session
Begin Snap:224-Aug-14 20:26:40255 10.2
End Snap:1224-Aug-14 21:01:14246 8.7
Elapsed:  34.57 (mins)  
DB Time:  800.80 (mins)  

Report Summary

Cache Sizes

BeginEnd
Buffer Cache: 24,192M 24,192MStd Block Size: 8K
Shared Pool Size: 5,184M 5,184MLog Buffer: 316,116K

Load Profile

Per SecondPer TransactionPer ExecPer Call
DB Time(s): 23.2 0.0 0.00 0.08
DB CPU(s): 14.9 0.0 0.00 0.05
Redo size: 21,489,018.0 16,225.5  
Logical reads: 2,390,229.8 1,804.8  
Block changes: 134,747.9 101.7  
Physical reads: 122.6 0.1  
Physical writes: 1,682.6 1.3  
User calls: 288.4 0.2  
Parses: 1,427.2 1.1  
Hard parses: 2.5 0.0  
W/A MB processed: 76.3 0.1  
Logons: 1.0 0.0  
Executes: 56,409.8 42.6  
Rollbacks: 1.0 0.0  
Transactions: 1,324.4   

Instance Efficiency Percentages (Target 100%)

Buffer Nowait %: 99.83Redo NoWait %: 100.00
Buffer Hit %: 100.00In-memory Sort %: 100.00
Library Hit %: 100.34Soft Parse %: 99.82
Execute to Parse %: 97.47Latch Hit %: 96.60
Parse CPU to Parse Elapsd %: 30.93% Non-Parse CPU: 96.27

Shared Pool Statistics

BeginEnd
Memory Usage %: 73.84 81.05
% SQL with executions>1: 60.18 94.23
% Memory for SQL w/exec>1: 64.13 94.75

Top 5 Timed Foreground Events

EventWaitsTime(s)Avg wait (ms)% DB timeWait Class
DB CPU 30,900 64.31 
buffer busy waits7,961,2717,518115.65Concurrency
latch: cache buffers chains4,240,3574,26018.87Concurrency
latch: row cache objects1,771,7132,50315.21Concurrency
enq: TX - row lock contention177,56965441.36Application

Host CPU (CPUs: 56 Cores: 28 Sockets: 2)

Load Average BeginLoad Average End%User%System%WIO%Idle
0.12 1.10 26.3 1.0 0.4 72.6
Instance CPU

%Total CPU%Busy CPU%DB time waiting for CPU (Resource Manager)
26.9 98.2 0.0
Memory Statistics

BeginEnd
Host Mem (MB): 128,719.9 128,719.9
SGA use (MB): 30,720.0 30,720.0
PGA use (MB): 1,121.6 1,170.2
% Host Mem used for SGA+PGA: 24.74 24.77

Main Report


Back to Top

Wait Events Statistics

Back to Top

Time Model Statistics

Statistic NameTime (s)% of DB Time
sql execute elapsed time47,878.1399.65
DB CPU30,899.8864.31
PL/SQL execution elapsed time11,246.5723.41
parse time elapsed3,780.777.87
Java execution elapsed time1,397.482.91
hard parse elapsed time31.160.06
sequence load elapsed time12.250.03
connection management call elapsed time9.140.02
repeated bind elapsed time5.170.01
PL/SQL compilation elapsed time3.340.01
hard parse (sharing criteria) elapsed time0.680.00
failed parse elapsed time0.330.00
inbound PL/SQL rpc elapsed time0.240.00
hard parse (bind mismatch) elapsed time0.160.00
DB time48,048.11 
background elapsed time850.89 
background cpu time284.03 

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Operating System Statistics

StatisticValueEnd Value
BUSY_TIME3,176,136 
IDLE_TIME8,436,503 
IOWAIT_TIME41,451 
SYS_TIME118,066 
USER_TIME3,050,445 
LOAD01
PHYSICAL_MEMORY_BYTES134,972,571,648 
NUM_CPUS56 
NUM_CPU_CORES28 
NUM_CPU_SOCKETS2 
GLOBAL_RECEIVE_SIZE_MAX4,194,304 
GLOBAL_SEND_SIZE_MAX41,944,304 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_DEFAULT87,380 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_MAX4,194,304 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_MIN4,096 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_DEFAULT16,384 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_MAX4,194,304 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_MIN4,096 

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Operating System Statistics - Detail

Snap TimeLoad%busy%user%sys%idle%iowait
24-Aug 20:26:400.12     
24-Aug 20:26:460.271.351.040.2298.650.72
24-Aug 20:27:5713.3734.2733.001.2365.730.37
24-Aug 20:35:034.6229.1228.240.8270.880.27
24-Aug 20:39:1922.6042.5839.223.2157.420.93
24-Aug 20:39:2419.432.872.440.3497.130.79
24-Aug 20:42:3626.9045.1742.812.2754.830.56
24-Aug 20:47:5424.7963.8462.740.9836.160.43
24-Aug 20:50:254.774.193.990.1995.810.17
24-Aug 20:54:021.923.503.320.1596.500.17
24-Aug 21:01:141.101.391.280.1098.610.10

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Foreground Wait Class

Wait ClassWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)%DB time
DB CPU  30,900 64.31
Concurrency15,052,029015,153131.54
Application202,491065431.36
Configuration78,482030140.63
Other1,757,6369710600.22
User I/O3,408,62309900.21
Commit72,13104610.10
System I/O260,76403000.06
Network561,6800200.00

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Foreground Wait Events

EventWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)Waits /txn% DB time
buffer busy waits7,961,27107,51812.9015.65
latch: cache buffers chains4,240,35704,26011.548.87
latch: row cache objects1,771,71302,50310.645.21
enq: TX - row lock contention177,569065440.061.36
latch: In memory undo latch677,989037410.250.78
enq: TX - index contention205,919028610.070.60
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry8,7591258290.000.54
library cache: mutex X179,28809910.070.21
cursor: pin S wait on X3,153073230.000.15
db file sequential read126,69506000.050.12
buffer deadlock1,707,1981004800.620.10
log file sync72,13104610.030.10
enq: HW - contention60,54903810.020.08
control file sequential read260,76403000.090.06
library cache load lock4,10702460.000.05
utl_file I/O3,215,65702201.170.05
enq: TX - contention22,44001410.010.03
cursor: pin S2,03101360.000.03
rdbms ipc reply7861318140.000.03
latch free2,8330830.000.02
latch: undo global data2,5460730.000.02
read by other session9,5020710.000.01
kksfbc child completion203535270.000.01
local write wait3,7470510.000.01
latch: redo allocation5,8230510.000.01
enq: SQ - contention9,1200400.000.01
library cache lock4240490.000.01
db file scattered read5,4390310.000.01
latch: cache buffers lru chain13002150.000.00
enq: FB - contention5,4910100.000.00
latch: cache buffer handles3,7490100.000.00
row cache lock5,0070100.000.00
latch: enqueue hash chains2,8860100.000.00
SQL*Net break/reset to client24,9220100.010.00
SQL*Net more data from client17,1980100.010.00
SQL*Net more data to client38,2670100.010.00
direct path read temp1,6340100.000.00
Disk file operations I/O45,3270100.020.00
log file switch (private strand flush incomplete)540090.000.00
latch: shared pool7170010.000.00
SQL*Net message to client506,2150000.180.00
wait list latch free2630010.000.00
L1 validation2157060.000.00
direct path write2690000.000.00
cursor: mutex S60080.000.00
direct path write temp3180000.000.00
CSS initialization70030.000.00
latch: object queue header operation120020.000.00
direct path read300000.000.00
library cache pin240000.000.00
CSS operation: action70010.000.00
db file parallel read50010.000.00
enq: DV - contention160000.000.00
CSS operation: query420000.000.00
enq: CU - contention10050.000.00
asynch descriptor resize3,899100000.000.00
latch: call allocation290000.000.00
latch: messages50000.000.00
SQL*Net message from client506,2300274,5195420.18 
Streams AQ: waiting for messages in the queue4,5649940,56888890.00 
pipe get2,48910010,38241710.00 
PL/SQL lock timer1,16410010,20987710.00 
jobq slave wait5,283992,6445000.00 
KSV master wait520010.00 

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Background Wait Events

EventWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)Waits /txn% bg time
log file parallel write1,186,794039600.4346.58
db file parallel write222,147010800.0812.75
LGWR wait for redo copy218,0850800.080.98
db file sequential read13,6040300.000.40
os thread startup7803390.000.36
latch free21602100.000.25
db file scattered read2,0210110.000.16
control file sequential read1,8870100.000.09
ASM file metadata operation1,1470110.000.08
buffer busy waits4410110.000.08
control file parallel write1,1590000.000.04
latch: redo allocation1,6610000.000.03
db file async I/O submit221,6940000.080.01
enq: XL - fault extent map130080.000.01
library cache: mutex X610000.000.00
latch: cache buffers chains530000.000.00
asynch descriptor resize2,017100000.000.00
direct path write450000.000.00
latch: redo writing130010.000.00
latch: checkpoint queue latch570000.000.00
log file sync140010.000.00
latch: row cache objects160000.000.00
SQL*Net message to client5,8000000.000.00
Disk file operations I/O1,4660000.000.00
buffer deadlock135100000.000.00
direct path read30020.000.00
log file sequential read20020.000.00
latch: In memory undo latch360000.000.00
latch: object queue header operation340000.000.00
latch: cache buffers lru chain320000.000.00
enq: TH - metric threshold evaluation20010.000.00
db file single write40000.000.00
rdbms ipc message561,167238,358680.20 
Space Manager: slave idle wait6,0795019,17031530.00 
class slave wait38906,521167630.00 
DIAG idle wait3,9911004,00210030.00 
Streams AQ: qmn slave idle wait33702,28667820.00 
wait for unread message on broadcast channel2,0691002,07410030.00 
Streams AQ: qmn coordinator idle wait927332,07422370.00 
ASM background timer45602,07445470.00 
pmon timer1,283482,06716110.00 
Streams AQ: waiting for time management or cleanup tasks525512,06239280.00 
smon timer26402,05577850.00 
JOX Jit Process Sleep1761002,028115220.00 
SQL*Net message from client7,7380410.00 
KSV master wait1540010.00 

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram

  % of Waits
EventTotal Waits <1ms <2ms <4ms <8ms<16ms<32ms <=1s >1s
ASM file metadata operation117193.73.4.9.9.8.1.3 
CSS initialization7  85.714.3    
CSS operation: action7 100.0      
CSS operation: query4297.62.4      
Disk file operations I/O46.8K100.0       
L1 validation2142.9   57.1   
LGWR wait for redo copy218.1K99.8.1.0.0.0.0.0 
SQL*Net break/reset to client24.5K99.9.0.0     
SQL*Net message to client510.4K100.0    .0  
SQL*Net more data from client17.2K100.0 .0.0.0 .0 
SQL*Net more data to client38.3K100.0.0.0.0.0   
asynch descriptor resize5918100.0       
buffer busy waits7961.3K66.415.514.13.7.3.0.0 
buffer deadlock1707.2K99.4.5.1.0.0.0.0 
control file parallel write115499.4.2.3.2    
control file sequential read262.6K100.0.0.0.0 .0.0 
cursor: mutex S650.0   33.316.7  
cursor: mutex X4100.0       
cursor: pin S202361.5.5.2.333.41.42.6 
cursor: pin S wait on X31514.611.49.910.040.512.511.2 
cursor: pin X19100.0       
db file async I/O submit220.9K100.0       
db file parallel read560.020.0 20.0    
db file parallel write221.6K99.0.9.1.0.0.0.0 
db file scattered read742896.62.5.6.4  .0 
db file sequential read140.1K98.8.4.2.3.2.1.1 
db file single write4100.0       
direct path read3390.93.06.1     
direct path read temp163499.8.2      
direct path write31399.4.3  .3   
direct path write temp318100.0       
enq: CU - contention1   100.0    
enq: DV - contention1687.5 12.5     
enq: FB - contention549198.6.7.2.2.2.1.1 
enq: HW - contention60.5K83.811.43.6.7.3.1.0 
enq: SQ - contention912094.52.31.41.3.3.1.1 
enq: TH - metric threshold evaluation250.050.0      
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry87593.81.93.59.022.543.915.5.0
enq: TX - contention22.4K94.22.41.51.2.5.1.1 
enq: TX - index contention205.9K45.733.118.12.8.2.0.0 
enq: TX - row lock contention177.6K11.124.138.721.73.0.5.9.0
enq: XL - fault extent map1315.4 46.230.8  7.7 
kksfbc child completion20347.3     52.7 
latch free304982.08.72.11.43.4.71.7 
latch: In memory undo latch678K78.715.55.5.3.0.0.0 
latch: cache buffer handles374993.84.61.0.5.0   
latch: cache buffers chains4239.4K57.430.511.8.3.0.0.0 
latch: cache buffers lru chain16273.54.91.93.11.93.111.7 
latch: call allocation3397.03.0      
latch: checkpoint queue latch5998.31.7      
latch: enqueue hash chains288697.01.5.9.2.2.0.1 
latch: messages12100.0       
latch: object queue header operation4697.8    2.2  
latch: redo allocation748592.03.72.5.6.7.2.2 
latch: redo writing1361.538.5      
latch: row cache objects1769.4K54.911.926.26.9.1.0.0 
latch: shared pool72185.47.96.7     
latch: undo global data254584.27.64.5.61.1.31.7 
library cache load lock410744.06.89.315.016.07.31.6 
library cache lock42475.94.07.51.210.6.2.2.2
library cache pin2483.312.54.2     
library cache: mutex X178.6K97.6.2.1.11.4.2.4 
local write wait374796.11.2.3.3.5.51.1 
log file parallel write1186.8K98.71.0.2.1.0.0.0 
log file sequential read250.0 50.0     
log file single write2100.0       
log file switch (private strand flush incomplete)54    100.0   
log file sync72.2K90.95.92.0.6.3.1.1 
os thread startup78    1.387.211.5 
rdbms ipc reply7      14.385.7
read by other session949892.95.11.0.5.2.1.1 
row cache lock500797.7.9.8.4.2.0  
utl_file I/O3201.6K100.0.0.0.0.0.0.0 
wait list latch free26364.333.12.3   .4 
ASM background timer456.9 2.01.1.4.43.991.2
DIAG idle wait3991      99.1.9
JOX Jit Process Sleep176      6.393.8
KSV master wait20376.412.33.44.43.0 .5 
PL/SQL lock timer1164       100.0
SQL*Net message from client512.4K83.9.9.3.212.8.1.11.7
Space Manager: slave idle wait60451.6.71.51.62.02.318.971.4
Streams AQ: qmn coordinator idle wait92767.1      32.9
Streams AQ: qmn slave idle wait336.3      99.7
Streams AQ: waiting for messages in the queue4565.4  .0.0.11.298.2
Streams AQ: waiting for time management or cleanup tasks52532.2.6.41.02.71.049.912.4
class slave wait38531.411.77.33.46.02.36.231.7
jobq slave wait5287.0 .0 .1 99.9 
pipe get2488      8.491.6
pmon timer12825.5.5.81.64.04.430.053.4
rdbms ipc message561.2K71.97.35.94.51.56.01.11.9
smon timer2623.81.53.13.86.17.340.534.0
wait for unread message on broadcast channel2069      99.01.0

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (64 msec to 2 sec)

  % of Total Waits
EventWaits 64ms to 2s<32ms<64ms<1/8s<1/4s<1/2s <1s <2s>=2s
ASM file metadata operation399.7.2.1     
LGWR wait for redo copy18100.0.0.0.0    
SQL*Net more data from client1100.0   .0   
buffer busy waits431100.0.0.0.0.0.0  
buffer deadlock78100.0.0.0.0.0   
control file sequential read5100.0.0.0     
cursor: pin S5297.41.01.2.3    
cursor: pin S wait on X35288.86.62.2.51.0.9  
db file parallel write3100.0.0.0     
db file scattered read1100.0 .0     
db file sequential read14399.9.0.1.0.0   
enq: FB - contention399.9.0.0     
enq: HW - contention25100.0.0.0.0    
enq: SQ - contention999.9.0.1     
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry136184.514.4.2.0.0.9.0 
enq: TX - contention1399.9.0.0     
enq: TX - index contention56100.0.0.0.0    
enq: TX - row lock contention161999.1.7.2 .0.0.0 
enq: XL - fault extent map192.37.7      
kksfbc child completion10747.352.2.5     
latch free5298.3.31.0.3.1   
latch: In memory undo latch13100.0.0.0.0    
latch: cache buffers chains662100.0.0.0.0.0.0  
latch: cache buffers lru chain1988.34.96.2 .6   
latch: enqueue hash chains399.9.1.0     
latch: redo allocation1899.8.1.1.1    
latch: row cache objects25100.0.0.0.0.0   
latch: undo global data4398.3.2.9.6.1   
library cache load lock6498.41.5.1     
library cache lock199.5.2     .2
library cache: mutex X70999.6.2.2.0.0.0  
local write wait4098.9.6.5 .0   
log file parallel write15100.0.0.0     
log file sync5499.9.0.0.0    
os thread startup988.56.42.61.3 1.3  
rdbms ipc reply7     14.385.7 
read by other session1299.9.1.1.0    
utl_file I/O27100.0.0.0.0.0   
wait list latch free199.6 .4     

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (4 sec to 2 min)

  % of Total Waits
EventWaits 4s to 2m<2s <4s <8s<16s<32s< 1m< 2m>=2m
library cache lock199.8.2      

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (4 min to 1 hr)

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Service Statistics

Service NameDB Time (s)DB CPU (s)Physical Reads (K)Logical Reads (K)
VIS47,96130,8512074,949,313
SYS$USERS864795,476
SYS$BACKGROUND00383,289

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Service Wait Class Stats

Service NameUser I/O Total WtsUser I/O Wt TimeConcurcy Total WtsConcurcy Wt TimeAdmin Total WtsAdmin Wt TimeNetwork Total WtsNetwork Wt Time
VIS 3400637971505182715153005615452
SYS$USERS 782222010001120
SYS$BACKGROUND 17143568840000

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

SQL Statistics

Back to Top

SQL ordered by Elapsed Time

Elapsed Time (s)Executions Elapsed Time per Exec (s) %Total%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
12,959.5358223.4426.9744.390.150074pdmwb7fmv WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
9,214.2956164.5419.1838.860.018zfgv4ck11dw9 FNDWFBG BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONC...
6,576.6611258.7213.6995.350.374y08a52989vfk WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
3,496.305662.437.2890.140.226abn0zw8kkvtk RAXTRX begin arp_etax_autoinv_util . ...
3,070.295654.836.3989.510.036yqjdbt3s35xr RAXTRX declare l_return_status VARCHA...
2,960.099,9980.306.1690.650.003wtnuzdm579hg RAXTRX UPDATE RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT S...
2,910.103368.666.0636.120.1737f1qguwxw0sk RAXTRX begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_...
2,699.06502,3870.015.6211.000.0000b9c91r6ysp9 WSHINTERFACES UPDATE WSH_TRIP_STOPS SET PEND...
2,681.175647.885.5831.770.001xdjz3hr2u9wz RAXTRX SELECT /*+ leading(ct) index(c...
2,534.97299,9540.015.2827.980.00drt9k4tpvph64 RAXTRX SELECT AR_TAX.LOCATION_SEGMENT...
1,757.945003.523.6694.000.210z318y6g3uagc INCTCW declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
1,629.8299,6200.023.3990.060.018p204vk5avzuq RAXTRX SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, S...
1,538.605627.483.2083.630.615t6wystf9zvbb OEHVIMP BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
1,169.0065,2690.022.4397.870.851g62m2w49xngu JDBC Thin Client BEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT...
1,072.0265,2670.022.2399.320.756y2m7nrx0s6tn JDBC Thin Client BEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP...
811.631,004,3810.001.6934.010.000758ng3cbw07m WSHINTERFACES SELECT STOP_ID FROM WSH_TRIP_S...
736.93502,3770.001.5360.080.005fky033hvxn3s WSHINTERFACES SELECT 'X' FROM WSH_TRIP_STOPS...
691.085612.341.4444.560.06gccbpwamzp78q RAXTRX declare l_header_rounding_flag...
661.301,004,4580.001.3831.640.00gk8x2shgj6xwp e:ONT:wf:OEOL SELECT WDD.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID ...
627.1099,9840.011.3197.370.094yak7x2zqz0dh WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.f...
548.6999,9980.011.142.280.000wabkkyua3y3v e:ONT:wf:OEOL SELECT ITEM_KEY FROM WF_ITEMS ...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by CPU Time

CPU Time (s)Executions CPU per Exec (s)%TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
6,271.0111255.9920.296,576.6695.350.374y08a52989vfk WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
5,753.335899.2018.6212,959.5344.390.150074pdmwb7fmv WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
3,580.925663.9411.599,214.2938.860.018zfgv4ck11dw9 FNDWFBG BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONC...
3,151.475656.2810.203,496.3090.140.226abn0zw8kkvtk RAXTRX begin arp_etax_autoinv_util . ...
2,748.355649.088.893,070.2989.510.036yqjdbt3s35xr RAXTRX declare l_return_status VARCHA...
2,683.299,9980.278.682,960.0990.650.003wtnuzdm579hg RAXTRX UPDATE RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT S...
1,652.455003.305.351,757.9494.000.210z318y6g3uagc INCTCW declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
1,467.8199,6200.014.751,629.8290.060.018p204vk5avzuq RAXTRX SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, S...
1,286.755622.984.161,538.6083.630.615t6wystf9zvbb OEHVIMP BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
1,144.1165,2690.023.701,169.0097.870.851g62m2w49xngu JDBC Thin Client BEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT...
1,064.7865,2670.023.451,072.0299.320.756y2m7nrx0s6tn JDBC Thin Client BEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP...
1,051.253363.133.402,910.1036.120.1737f1qguwxw0sk RAXTRX begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_...
851.825615.212.762,681.1731.770.001xdjz3hr2u9wz RAXTRX SELECT /*+ leading(ct) index(c...
709.34299,9540.002.302,534.9727.980.00drt9k4tpvph64 RAXTRX SELECT AR_TAX.LOCATION_SEGMENT...
610.6399,9840.011.98627.1097.370.094yak7x2zqz0dh WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.f...
442.75502,3770.001.43736.9360.080.005fky033hvxn3s WSHINTERFACES SELECT 'X' FROM WSH_TRIP_STOPS...
437.37299,8950.001.42478.2691.450.773b3psftuyks81 WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN INV_TXNSTUB_PUB.postTran...
417.93298,9260.001.35449.5992.960.019d8w3myb2h8bs RAXTRX SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, T...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by User I/O Wait Time

User I/O Time (s)Executions UIO per Exec (s)%TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
24.041120.2123.166,576.6695.350.374y08a52989vfk WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
19.45580.3418.7312,959.5344.390.150074pdmwb7fmv WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
9.8965,2690.009.531,169.0097.870.851g62m2w49xngu JDBC Thin Client BEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT...
9.38560.179.041,538.6083.630.615t6wystf9zvbb OEHVIMP BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
8.0565,2670.007.761,072.0299.320.756y2m7nrx0s6tn JDBC Thin Client BEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP...
7.78560.147.493,496.3090.140.226abn0zw8kkvtk RAXTRX begin arp_etax_autoinv_util . ...
5.053360.024.872,910.1036.120.1737f1qguwxw0sk RAXTRX begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_...
4.09299,9510.003.94121.9984.203.3533838u0xy9fk9 WSHPSGL_SUB INSERT INTO MTL_MATERIAL_TRAN...
4.0141.003.87217.8295.411.845t39uchjqpyfm XLAACCUP BEGIN xla_accounting_pkg.unit_...
3.736150.013.5978.2373.864.77gash0u2q9atsp RAXTRX INSERT INTO RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_G...
3.665000.013.531,757.9494.000.210z318y6g3uagc INCTCW declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
3.66299,8950.003.53478.2691.450.773b3psftuyks81 WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN INV_TXNSTUB_PUB.postTran...
3.0799,9100.002.95186.6995.161.64aw21gc59tbcnr WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGAN...
1.911120.021.8429.7184.516.431zj0h70du2jyx e:ONT:wf:OEOL INSERT INTO WSH_DELIVERY_DETAI...
1.4040.351.351.9728.9071.160tsz27uj32p77 e:AR:bes:oracle.apps.xla.accounting.postprocessi UPDATE GL_BC_PACKETS SET GROUP...
1.30560.021.2529.9091.394.36a43whfj9kfzrc RAXTRX INSERT INTO ZX_TRANSACTION_LIN...
1.243,6790.001.201.7329.1472.043ktacv9r56b51   select owner#, name, namespace...
1.2428,3900.001.193.1183.4739.76cp2sa6sr2xtbm JDBC Thin Client SELECT 'Y' FROM CSI_ITEM_INSTA...
1.210 1.1734.0461.443.560uhc08p99nzvb SQL*Plus declare l_application_short_na...
1.17560.021.1333.9485.983.445tyf16m9cmxb2 RAXTRX update RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT L...
1.17560.021.1226.2983.754.4305b1a8ykag57t RAXTRX insert into ra_customer_trx ( ...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Gets

Buffer Gets ExecutionsGets per Exec %TotalElapsed Time (s) %CPU %IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
1,176,422,99111210,503,776.7123.736,576.6695.4.44y08a52989vfk WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
719,150,1035612,841,966.1314.503,496.3090.1.26abn0zw8kkvtk RAXTRX begin arp_etax_autoinv_util . ...
550,068,94999,6205,521.6711.091,629.8290.108p204vk5avzuq RAXTRX SELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, S...
525,232,887589,055,739.4310.5912,959.5344.4.20074pdmwb7fmv WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
483,791,385568,639,131.889.763,070.2989.506yqjdbt3s35xr RAXTRX declare l_return_status VARCHA...
470,204,5279,99847,029.869.482,960.0990.603wtnuzdm579hg RAXTRX UPDATE RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT S...
309,131,742565,520,209.686.239,214.2938.908zfgv4ck11dw9 FNDWFBG BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONC...
297,399,466565,310,704.756.001,538.6083.6.65t6wystf9zvbb OEHVIMP BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
126,998,221558,674227.322.56201.7484.506mu4cfrayu648 WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT 'x' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...
119,098,984500238,197.972.401,757.9494.20z318y6g3uagc INCTCW declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
106,128,394336315,858.322.142,910.1036.1.237f1qguwxw0sk RAXTRX begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_...
106,058,3395,368,37119.762.14279.6597.807qh9zcbrq9ky7 WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT 'Y' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...
96,576,623502,377192.241.95736.9360.105fky033hvxn3s WSHINTERFACES SELECT 'X' FROM WSH_TRIP_STOPS...
67,918,009199,618340.241.37122.2798.400wfry4rz1ygfk WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT /*+index (WDD WSH_DELIV...
67,484,623561,205,082.551.362,681.1731.801xdjz3hr2u9wz RAXTRX SELECT /*+ leading(ct) index(c...
65,724,709561,173,655.521.33196.3599.603gn7673kd3f2m RAXTRX insert into RA_INTERFACE_ERROR...
64,054,71699,910641.121.29186.6995.21.6aw21gc59tbcnr WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGAN...
63,346,53699,984633.571.28627.1097.4.14yak7x2zqz0dh WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.f...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Reads

Physical ReadsExecutionsReads per Exec %TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
55,860112498.7521.966,576.6695.350.374y08a52989vfk WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
52,169413,042.2520.51217.8295.411.845t39uchjqpyfm XLAACCUP BEGIN xla_accounting_pkg.unit_...
38,320103,832.0015.079.5392.606.70gsj6516ntm9ra e:AR:bes:oracle.apps.xla.accounting.extract SELECT ROWID , DENSE_RANK() OV...
38,06056679.6414.961,538.6083.630.615t6wystf9zvbb OEHVIMP BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
17,30165,2690.276.801,169.0097.870.851g62m2w49xngu JDBC Thin Client BEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT...
11,20065,2670.174.401,072.0299.320.756y2m7nrx0s6tn JDBC Thin Client BEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP...
10,88658187.694.2812,959.5344.390.150074pdmwb7fmv WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
10,237299,9510.034.03121.9984.203.3533838u0xy9fk9 WSHPSGL_SUB INSERT INTO MTL_MATERIAL_TRAN...
10,12211290.383.9829.7184.516.431zj0h70du2jyx e:ONT:wf:OEOL INSERT INTO WSH_DELIVERY_DETAI...
7,8140 3.0734.0461.443.560uhc08p99nzvb SQL*Plus declare l_application_short_na...
6,91841,729.502.721.9728.9071.160tsz27uj32p77 e:AR:bes:oracle.apps.xla.accounting.postprocessi UPDATE GL_BC_PACKETS SET GROUP...
6,74799,9100.072.65186.6995.161.64aw21gc59tbcnr WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGAN...
6,492299,8950.022.55478.2691.450.773b3psftuyks81 WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN INV_TXNSTUB_PUB.postTran...
5,17928,3900.182.043.1183.4739.76cp2sa6sr2xtbm JDBC Thin Client SELECT 'Y' FROM CSI_ITEM_INSTA...
4,8775009.751.921,757.9494.000.210z318y6g3uagc INCTCW declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
4,49911240.171.7725.4690.163.23247b6t0095ck4 OEHVIMP INSERT INTO OE_ORDER_LINES (AC...
3,3265659.391.313,496.3090.140.226abn0zw8kkvtk RAXTRX begin arp_etax_autoinv_util . ...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Physical Reads (UnOptimized)

UnOptimized Read ReqsPhysical Read ReqsExecutionsUnOptimized Reqs per Exec%Opt%Total SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
134,087134,0870 0.0089.810uhc08p99nzvb SQL*Plus declare l_application_short_na...
122,920122,920524,584.000.0082.331cd2krbdzrhvq   insert into wrh$_tempstatxs (s...
52,46752,467112468.460.0035.144y08a52989vfk WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
24,72924,729124,729.000.0016.56bc7gjv3ppdtbz sqlplus@db1.oasb.cisco (TNS V1-V3) BEGIN dbms_workload_repository...
17,63117,63156314.840.0011.815t6wystf9zvbb OEHVIMP BEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT...
17,13617,13665,2690.260.0011.481g62m2w49xngu JDBC Thin Client BEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT...
11,04911,04965,2670.170.007.406y2m7nrx0s6tn JDBC Thin Client BEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP...
10,86310,86358187.290.007.280074pdmwb7fmv WSHINTERFACE BEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS...
9,9599,959299,9510.030.006.6733838u0xy9fk9 WSHPSGL_SUB INSERT INTO MTL_MATERIAL_TRAN...
6,6196,61999,9100.070.004.43aw21gc59tbcnr WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGAN...
6,2836,283299,8950.020.004.213b3psftuyks81 WSHPSGL_SUB BEGIN INV_TXNSTUB_PUB.postTran...
5,2655,26511247.010.003.531zj0h70du2jyx e:ONT:wf:OEOL INSERT INTO WSH_DELIVERY_DETAI...
5,1795,17928,3900.180.003.47cp2sa6sr2xtbm JDBC Thin Client SELECT 'Y' FROM CSI_ITEM_INSTA...
4,8774,8775009.750.003.270z318y6g3uagc INCTCW declare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3...
4,8614,86141,215.250.003.265t39uchjqpyfm XLAACCUP BEGIN xla_accounting_pkg.unit_...
3,2383,2385657.820.002.176abn0zw8kkvtk RAXTRX begin arp_etax_autoinv_util . ...
2,8682,86821,434.000.001.921cq3qr774cu45   insert into WRH$_IOSTAT_FILETY...
2,5282,5283367.520.001.6937f1qguwxw0sk RAXTRX begin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_...
2,3322,33211220.820.001.56247b6t0095ck4 OEHVIMP INSERT INTO OE_ORDER_LINES (AC...
2,0362,0366153.310.001.36gash0u2q9atsp RAXTRX INSERT INTO RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_G...
1,9921,9923664.000.001.331wnq9qthbb54q WSHPSRS BEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BA...
1,8951,89599,9860.020.001.27assndb4wqnd6r INCTCW BEGIN INV_TXN_MANAGER_PUB.rel_...
1,7201,72010172.000.001.15gsj6516ntm9ra e:AR:bes:oracle.apps.xla.accounting.extract SELECT ROWID , DENSE_RANK() OV...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Executions

Executions Rows ProcessedRows per ExecElapsed Time (s) %CPU %IO SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
5,368,37199,6420.02279.6597.807qh9zcbrq9ky7 WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT 'Y' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...
1,937,3361,058,2130.5548.2498.2066tmsr3446uqn e:ONT:wf:OEOH SELECT WIAS.ACTIVITY_STATUS, W...
1,822,7621,822,3741.0036.8596.200wrz2kbatczjk JDBC Thin Client SELECT EXECUTE_FLAG FROM JTF_U...
1,478,8111,478,7511.00333.6744.5.1cd9mbmqyf4qhp e:ONT:wf:OEOH UPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUS...
1,004,4581,003,8691.00661.3031.60gk8x2shgj6xwp e:ONT:wf:OEOL SELECT WDD.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID ...
1,004,3811,003,6741.00811.633400758ng3cbw07m WSHINTERFACES SELECT STOP_ID FROM WSH_TRIP_S...
988,553988,5291.00113.0486.9.3gnhmcahkmrnzs e:ONT:wf:OEOH INSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_S...
806,547387,1740.4813.70104.5.17qs7fx89194u1 ICM@db1.oasb.cisco (TNS V1-V3) SELECT PROFILE_OPTION_VALUE FR...
799,717799,4141.00144.0097.807bdg2fscmus2h WSHINTERFACES SELECT ACCOUNTING_RULE_ID , AC...
558,6749,9780.02201.7484.506mu4cfrayu648 WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT 'x' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Parse Calls

Parse CallsExecutions % Total Parses SQL IdSQL ModuleSQL Text
299,880299,95410.13drt9k4tpvph64 RAXTRX SELECT AR_TAX.LOCATION_SEGMENT...
99,99799,9983.38c64uqd4zbqsqc e:ONT:wf:OEOL SELECT ORDER_CATEGORY_CODE, OR...
99,99399,9993.3898dpj4cn73gd3 e:ONT:wf:OEOL SELECT REFERENCE_LINE_ID, LINE...
99,99299,9973.3850thu59cud6yu e:ONT:wf:OECOGS SELECT NVL(M.COST_OF_SALES_ACC...
99,99299,9963.385b7p43uucnqp7 e:ONT:wf:OECOGS SELECT LINK_TO_LINE_ID, ITEM_T...
99,99299,9973.387yxbh5wb5zv9t ARTERRPW SELECT LINE_COLLECTIBLE_FLAG F...
99,99199,9973.389m52p59waknpu e:ONT:wf:OEOL SELECT HEADER_ID, ORG_ID, SHIP...
99,96399,9913.3865qczrm0turbh e:ONT:wf:OEOL UPDATE OE_ORDER_LINES SET OPEN...
99,95299,9973.380aqjpk56w9cgw e:ONT:wf:OEOL SELECT LINE_ID FROM OE_ORDER_L...
99,94899,9973.3823ysj88h2xpmf e:ONT:wf:OEOL SELECT TT.NAME FROM OE_TRANSAC...
99,93699,9913.382v1vanmps8nck e:ONT:wf:OEOL SELECT NVL(OT.CUST_TRX_TYPE_ID...
99,92699,9833.386hnnphk96ubbn e:ONT:wf:OEOL SELECT CREATION_SIGN FROM RA_C...
99,90799,9803.37f07ydzdqdk3u9 e:ONT:wf:OEOL SELECT NAME FROM RA_BATCH_SOUR...
99,88999,9773.373dmv51agpx0sx e:ONT:wf:OEOL SELECT NVL(LT.INVOICE_SOURCE_I...
99,84199,9763.37dvd0dadfqk23r INCTCW UPDATE MTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERF...
99,75999,9733.377gup25397xndk e:ONT:wf:OEOL SELECT SOURCE_TYPE_CODE, ITEM_...
98,76499,8623.3484czzn8ws6y5t OEHVIMP SELECT LOCATION_ID FROM PO_LOC...
75,40975,4092.55gxx5fj67t61nb JDBC Thin Client SELECT CSI_II_FORWARD_SYNC_TEM...
32,92733,2171.11a3d4khyx5kbad WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT NVL(PICKING_CREDIT_CHEC...
32,182558,6741.096mu4cfrayu648 WSHPSGL_SUB SELECT 'x' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS...

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Sharable Memory

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Version Count

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

Complete List of SQL Text

SQL IdSQL Text
0074pdmwb7fmvBEGIN WSH_SHIP_CONFIRM_ACTIONS.interface_ALL_wrp(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3, :A4, :A5, :A6, :A7, :A8); END;
00b9c91r6ysp9UPDATE WSH_TRIP_STOPS SET PENDING_INTERFACE_FLAG = 'P', REQUEST_ID = FND_GLOBAL.CONC_REQUEST_ID, LAST_UPDATED_BY = FND_GLOBAL.USER_ID, LAST_UPDATE_DATE = SYSDATE, BATCH_ID = :B2 WHERE STOP_ID = :B1
05b1a8ykag57t insert into ra_customer_trx ( customer_trx_id, last_update_date, last_updated_by, creation_date, created_by, last_update_login, trx_number, cust_trx_type_id, trx_date, set_of_books_id, ct_reference, interface_header_context, interface_header_attribute1, interface_header_attribute2, interface_header_attribute3, interface_header_attribute4, interface_header_attribute5, interface_header_attribute6, interface_header_attribute7, interface_header_attribute8, interface_header_attribute9, interface_header_attribute10, interface_header_attribute11, interface_header_attribute12, interface_header_attribute13, interface_header_attribute14, interface_header_attribute15, bill_to_contact_id, batch_id, batch_source_id, sold_to_customer_id, bill_to_customer_id, bill_to_address_id, ship_to_customer_id, ship_to_contact_id, ship_to_address_id, ship_to_site_use_id, term_id, previous_customer_trx_id, primary_salesrep_id, purchase_order, purchase_order_revision, purchase_order_date, comments, internal_notes, exchange_rate_type, exchange_date, exchange_rate, invoice_currency_code, initial_customer_trx_id, agreement_id, request_id, program_application_id, program_id, program_update_date, complete_flag, doc_sequence_value, credit_method_for_rules, credit_method_for_installments, receipt_method_id, doc_sequence_id, related_customer_trx_id, invoicing_rule_id, ship_via, ship_date_actual, waybill_number, fob_point, territory_id, attribute_category, attribute1, attribute2, attribute3, attribute4, attribute5, attribute6, attribute7, attribute8, attribute9, attribute10, attribute11, attribute12, attribute13, attribute14, attribute15, global_attribute_category, global_attribute1, global_attribute2, global_attribute3, global_attribute4, global_attribute5, global_attribute6, global_attribute7, global_attribute8, global_attribute9, global_attribute10, global_attribute11, global_attribute12, global_attribute13, global_attribute14, global_attribute15, global_attribute16, global_attribute17, global_attribute18, global_attribute19, global_attribute20, global_attribute21, global_attribute22, global_attribute23, global_attribute24, global_attribute25, global_attribute26, global_attribute27, global_attribute28, global_attribute29, global_attribute30, status_trx, posting_control_id, created_from, paying_customer_id, paying_site_use_id, reason_code, printing_option, orig_system_batch_name, payment_server_order_num, approval_code, contract_id, org_id, legal_entity_id, application_id, payment_attributes, billing_date) select l.customer_trx_id, sysdate, :b_last_updated_by, sysdate, :b_created_by, :b_last_update_login, '~$~$$$', l.cust_trx_type_id, l.trx_date, l.set_of_books_id, DECODE(b.DEFAULT_REFERENCE, '1', l.interface_line_attribute1, '2', l.interface_line_attribute2, '3', l.interface_line_attribute3, '4', l.interface_line_attribute4, '5', l.interface_line_attribute5, '6', l.interface_line_attribute6, '7', l.interface_line_attribute7, '8', l.interface_line_attribute8, '9', l.interface_line_attribute9, '10', l.interface_line_attribute10, '11', l.interface_line_attribute11, '12', l.interface_line_attribute12, '13', l.interface_line_attribute13, '14', l.interface_line_attribute14, '15', l.interface_line_attribute15, NULL ), substr(decode(l.interface_line_context, 'Global Data Elements', decode(1, 0, null, 'ORDER ENTRY'), decode(1, 1, l.interface_line_context, 'ORDER ENTRY')), 1, 30), l.interface_line_attribute1, l.interface_line_attribute2, l.interface_line_attribute3, l.interface_line_attribute4, l.interface_line_attribute5, l.interface_line_attribute6, l.interface_line_attribute7, l.interface_line_attribute8, l.interface_line_attribute9, l.interface_line_attribute10, l.interface_line_attribute11, l.interface_line_attribute12, l.interface_line_attribute13, l.interface_line_attribu te14, l.interface_line_attribute15, l.orig_system_bill_contact_id, :b_batch_id, :b_batch_source_id, l.orig_system_sold_customer_id, l.orig_system_bill_customer_id, l.orig_system_bill_address_id, l.orig_system_ship_customer_id, l.orig_system_ship_contact_id, l.orig_system_ship_address_id, null, l.term_id, l.previous_customer_trx_id, l.primary_salesrep_id, l.purchase_order, l.purchase_order_revision, l.purchase_order_date, l.comments, l.internal_notes, decode(l.currency_code, g.currency_code, null, l.conversion_type), decode(l.currency_code, g.currency_code, null, nvl(l.conversion_date, l.trx_date)), decode(l.currency_code, g.currency_code, null, l.conversion_rate), l.currency_code, l.initial_customer_trx_id, l.agreement_id, :b1, :b_program_application_id, :b_program_id, sysdate, 'N', l.document_number, l.credit_method_for_acct_rule, l.credit_method_for_installments, l.receipt_method_id, l.document_number_sequence_id, l.related_customer_trx_id, l.invoicing_rule_id, l.ship_via, l.ship_date_actual, l.waybill_number, l.fob_point, l.territory_id, l.header_attribute_category, rtrim(l.header_attribute1), rtrim(l.header_attribute2), rtrim(l.header_attribute3), rtrim(l.header_attribute4), rtrim(l.header_attribute5), rtrim(l.header_attribute6), rtrim(l.header_attribute7), rtrim(l.header_attribute8), rtrim(l.header_attribute9), rtrim(l.header_attribute10), rtrim(l.header_attribute11), rtrim(l.header_attribute12), rtrim(l.header_attribute13), rtrim(l.header_attribute14), rtrim(l.header_attribute15), l.header_gdf_attr_category, l.header_gdf_attribute1, l.header_gdf_attribute2, l.header_gdf_attribute3, l.header_gdf_attribute4, l.header_gdf_attribute5, l.header_gdf_attribute6, l.header_gdf_attribute7, l.header_gdf_attribute8, l.header_gdf_attribute9, l.header_gdf_attribute10, l.header_gdf_attribute11, l.header_gdf_attribute12, l.header_gdf_attribute13, l.header_gdf_attribute14, l.header_gdf_attribute15, l.header_gdf_attribute16, l.header_gdf_attribute17, l.header_gdf_attribute18, l.header_gdf_attribute19, l.header_gdf_attribute20, l.header_gdf_attribute21, l.header_gdf_attribute22, l.header_gdf_attribute23, l.header_gdf_attribute24, l.header_gdf_attribute25, l.header_gdf_attribute26, l.header_gdf_attribute27, l.header_gdf_attribute28, l.header_gdf_attribute29, l.header_gdf_attribute30, 'OP', -3, 'RAXTRX', decode(l.receipt_method_id, null, null, l.paying_customer_id), decode(l.receipt_method_id, null, null, l.paying_site_use_id), l.reason_code, l.printing_option, l.orig_system_batch_name, l.payment_server_order_num, l.approval_code, l.contract_id, l.org_id, l.legal_entity_id, l.application_id, l.payment_attributes, l.billing_date from ra_interface_lines_gt l, ra_batch_sources b, gl_sets_of_books g where l.set_of_books_id = g.set_of_books_id and b.name = l.batch_source_name and l.interface_line_id in ( select /*+ INDEX (l1, RA_INTERFACE_LINES_N2) */ min(l1.interface_line_id) from ra_interface_lines_gt l1 where l1.request_id = :b2 and l1.customer_trx_id is not null and nvl(l1.interface_status, '~') != 'P' and l1.link_to_line_id is null and not ((l1.reference_line_id is not null or l1.reference_line_attribute1 || l1.reference_line_attribute2 || l1.reference_line_attribute3 || l1.reference_line_attribute4 || l1.reference_line_attribute5 || l1.reference_line_attribute6 || l1.reference_line_attribute7 || l1.reference_line_attribute8 || l1.reference_line_attribute9 || l1.reference_line_attribute10 || l1.reference_line_attribute11 || l1.reference_line_attribute12 || l1.reference_line_attribute13 || l1.reference_line_attribute14 || l1.reference_line_attribute15 is not null) and exists (select 'x' from ra_cust_trx_types t where t.cust_trx_type_id = l1.cust_trx_type_id and t.type = 'CM'))and ( l1.customer_trx_id, NVL(l1.ship_date_actual, to_date('01/01/0001', 'dd-mm-yyyy')) ) IN ( select /*+ no_merge */ l2.customer_trx_id, NVL(MIN (l2.ship_date_actual), to_date('01/01/0001', 'dd-mm-yyyy')) from ra_interface_lines_gt l2 where request_id = :b3 group by l2.customer_trx_id )group by l1.customer_trx_id )
0758ng3cbw07mSELECT STOP_ID FROM WSH_TRIP_STOPS WHERE BATCH_ID = :B1 FOR UPDATE NOWAIT
0aqjpk56w9cgwSELECT LINE_ID FROM OE_ORDER_LINES WHERE LINE_ID = :B1 FOR UPDATE NOWAIT
0tsz27uj32p77UPDATE GL_BC_PACKETS SET GROUP_ID = :B2 , JE_BATCH_NAME = :B1 WHERE AE_HEADER_ID IN (SELECT AE_HEADER_ID FROM XLA_AE_HEADERS WHERE GROUP_ID = :B2 AND APPLICATION_ID = :B3 )
0uhc08p99nzvb declare l_application_short_name varchar2(50); l_program_short_name varchar2(50); l_request_id number; child_request_id number; l_status_code varchar2(100); l_phase_code varchar2(100); l_error varchar2(255); l_userid number; l_resp_id number; l_resp_appl_id number; l_conc_program_code varchar2(30); concurrent_program_failure EXCEPTION; -- HVOP variables l_order_source varchar2(100) := null; l_orig_system_doc_ref varchar2(100) := null; l_order_number number; l_HVOP_threads number := TO_NUMBER(LTRIM(RTRIM('56'))); l_hvop_request_id number; -- Capture parent HVOP request id to check_its -- Pick Release variables l_release_rule_base varchar2(100) := NULL; l_batch_prefix_base varchar2(100) := NULL; l_release_rule_name varchar2(100) := NULL; l_batch_prefix varchar2(100) := NULL; l_release_rule_id number; l_PR_threads number := TO_NUMBER(LTRIM(RTRIM('56'))); l_pick_number number; -- Process Delivery variables l_processed_entities varchar2(100) := 'L'; -- 'Delivery Lines Only'; -- Ship Confirm variables l_rule varchar2(100) := 1; -- 'Auto Ship' l_prefix varchar2(100) := 'test'; l_organization varchar2(100) := 204; -- 'V1' l_batch_base varchar2(100) ; l_batch_comp varchar2(100) ; l_batch number; -- ITS variables -- l_ITS_child_processes number := 1; l_ITS_child_processes number := TO_NUMBER(LTRIM(RTRIM('56'))); -- Auto Invoice variables l_batch_source_id varchar2(100) := '1001'; l_batch_source_name varchar2(100) := 'ORDER ENTRY'; l_Autoinvoice_date varchar2(100) := to_char(trunc(sysdate), 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'); -- l_AI_threads number := 1; l_AI_threads number := TO_NUMBER(LTRIM(RTRIM('56'))); l_ra_auto_inv number; -- Revenue Recognition Master Program variables l_revenue_recognition_workers number := TO_NUMBER(LTRIM(RTRIM('56'))); l_rr_start_time varchar2(20); l_rr_end_time varchar2(20); l_rr_request_id number; l_act_class varchar2(240); l_act_set_flag varchar2(10); l_sab_request_id number; -- General Ledger Transfer Program variables l_general_ledger_date varchar2(100) := to_char(trunc(sysdate), 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'); l_conc_prg_name varchar2(30) := NULL; l_count NUMBER := 0; l_hvop_req_id number; l_autoinv_req_id number; l_min_order number; l_max_order number; l_released_status varchar2(1) := NULL; l_flow_status_code varchar2(30) := NULL; l_oe_interfaced_flag varchar2(1) := NULL; l_inv_interfaced_flag varchar2(1) := NULL; -- Process Transactions and Background Workflow processes parameters l_process_trx_workers number := TO_NUMBER(LTRIM(RTRIM('56'))); l_wf_workers number := TO_NUMBER(LTRIM(RTRIM('56'))); l_process_trx_cnt number; l_wf_cnt number; l_snap_id number; -- Cursor to select batches for Ship Confirm Process cursor batches is select a.batch_id from wsh_picking_batches a where NVL(a.non_picking_flag, 'N') <> 'Y' and a.name like l_batch_comp||'%' and exists ( select 1 from wsh_delivery_details b where a.batch_id = b.batch_id and b.container_flag = 'N' and b.released_status in ('X', 'Y')) order by a.name desc; --Check_pick_release.sql -- cursor pick_release is -- select released_status, count(*) -- from wsh_delivery_details wdd, oe_order_headers_all oh -- where oh.order_number between l_min_order and l_max_order -- and oh.header_id = wdd.source_header_id -- group by released_status; --get_flow_status_code -- cursor get_flow_status_code is -- select oel.flow_status_code, count(*) -- from oe_order_headers_all oeh, -- oe_order_lines_all oel -- where oeh.header_id=oel.header_id -- and oeh.order_number between l_min_order and l_max_order -- group by oel.flow_status_code; --Check_its.sql -- cursor check_its is -- select oe_interfaced_flag, inv_interfaced_flag , count(*) -- from wsh_delivery_details wdd, oe_order_headers_all oh -- where oh.order_number between l_min_order and l_max_order -- and oh.header_id = wdd.source_header_id -- group by oe_interfaced_flag , inv_interfaced_flag; --Check RevRec: -- cursor check_rev_rec is -- select account_class, account_set_flag, count(*) -- from ra_cust_trx_line_gl_dist_all - - where to_char(creation_date, 'YYYYMMDDHH24MI') > l_rr_start_time -- and to_char(creation_date, 'YYYYMMDDHH24MI') < l_rr_end_time -- group by account_class, account_set_flag -- order by account_class; PROCEDURE get_status(p_request_id IN NUMBER, p_status_code OUT VARCHAR2, p_phase_code OUT VARCHAR2) IS CURSOR c_get_codes(p_request_id IN NUMBER) IS SELECT status_code, phase_code FROM fnd_concurrent_requests WHERE request_id = p_request_id; data_found exception; BEGIN --dbms_output.put_line('get_status for ' || p_request_id); OPEN c_get_codes(p_request_id); FETCH c_get_codes INTO p_status_code, p_phase_code; IF c_get_codes%NOTFOUND THEN p_status_code := NULL; p_phase_code := NULL; END IF; CLOSE c_get_codes; --dbms_output.put_line('status ' || p_status_code || ' phase ' || p_phase_code); IF p_phase_code <> 'C' OR p_phase_code IS NULL THEN --dbms_output.put_line('dbms_lock.sleeping .....'); dbms_lock.sleep(5); get_status(p_request_id, p_status_code, p_phase_code); END IF; /* by Iyas for now IF l_program_short_name = 'ARACCPB' then dbms_lock.sleep(3); ELSE dbms_lock.sleep(0.5); END IF; */ END get_status; PROCEDURE get_status_kids(p_request_id IN NUMBER) IS -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process and all kids cursor requests is select request_id from fnd_concurrent_requests req where request_id <> p_request_id start with req.request_id = p_request_id connect by prior req.request_id = req.parent_request_id order by request_id; l_start_time varchar2(20) := NULL; l_end_time varchar2(20) := NULL; l_hr varchar2(6) := NULL; l_mi varchar2(6) := NULL; l_sec varchar2(6) := NULL; l_tsec varchar2(6) := NULL; l_rows_per_hr varchar2(12) := NULL; l_num_req varchar2(6) := NULL; data_found exception; BEGIN --Parent Details if p_request_id is not null then get_status(p_request_id, l_status_code, l_phase_code); l_start_time := NULL; l_end_time := NULL; l_hr := NULL; l_mi := NULL; l_sec := NULL; l_tsec := NULL; l_rows_per_hr := NULL; select (select substr(user_concurrent_program_name, 1, 30) from fnd_concurrent_programs_TL prg where req.concurrent_program_id = prg.concurrent_program_id and userenv('LANG') = prg.language), (select concurrent_program_name from fnd_concurrent_programs prg1 where req.concurrent_program_id = prg1.concurrent_program_id), to_char( actual_start_date, 'DD-MON hh24:mi:ss' ), to_char( actual_completion_date, 'DD-MON hh24:mi:ss' ), trunc( mod( (actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24, 24 ) ), trunc( mod( (actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60, 60 ) ), trunc( mod( (actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60*60, 60 ) ), trunc((actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60*60) , trunc((20000*3600)/ decode(actual_completion_date-actual_start_date, 0, 1, ((actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60*60))) into l_conc_prg_name, l_conc_program_code, l_start_time, l_end_time, l_hr, l_mi, l_sec, l_tsec, l_rows_per_hr from fnd_concurrent_requests req where req.request_id = p_request_id; dbms_output.put_line ('------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------'); dbms_output.put_line (l_conc_prg_name||' Code: '||l_conc_program_code ||' Req Id: '||p_request_id); dbms_output.put_line (' Start: '||l_start_time||' End: ' ||l_end_time ||' TSecs: '||l_tsec||' '||l_mi||' '||l_sec ||' Rows/Hour: '||l_rows_per_hr||' Status: '||l_status_code); IF l_status_code = 'E' THEN RAISE concurrent_program_failure; END IF; end if; --Child Details open requests; loop fetch requests into l_request_id; exit when requests%NOTFOUND; if l_request_id is not null then get_status(l_request_id, l_status_code, l_phase_code); l_start_time := NULL; l_end_time := NULL; l_hr := NULL; l_mi := NULL; l_sec := NULL; l_tsec := NULL; l_rows_per_hr := NULL; select (select substr(user_concurrent_program_name, 1, 30) from fnd_concurrent_programs_TL prg where req.concurrent_program_id = prg.concurrent_program_id and userenv('LANG') = prg.language), (select concurrent_program_name from fnd_concurrent_programs prg1 where req.concurrent_program_id = prg1.concurrent_program_id), to_char( actual_start_date, 'DD-MON hh24:mi:ss' ), to_char( actual_completion_date, 'DD-MON hh24:mi:ss' ), trunc( mod( (actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24, 24 ) ), trunc( mod( (actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60, 60 ) ), trunc( mod( (actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60*60, 60 ) ), trunc((actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60*60) , trunc((20000*3600)/ decode(actual_completion_date-actual_start_date, 0, 1, ((actual_completion_date-actual_start_date)*24*60*60))) into l_conc_prg_name, l_conc_program_code, l_start_time, l_end_time, l_hr, l_mi, l_sec, l_tsec, l_rows_per_hr from fnd_concurrent_requests req where req.request_id = l_request_id; IF l_program_short_name = 'ARACCPB' or l_program_short_name = 'INCTCM' then IF (l_conc_prg_name = 'Revenue Recognition Master Pro' or l_conc_prg_name = 'Revenue Recognition with paral' or l_conc_prg_name = 'Revenue Contingency Analyzer' or l_conc_prg_name = 'Inventory transaction worker') then NULL; ELSE dbms_output.put_line ('------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------'); /* dbms_output.put_line (l_conc_prg_name||' Code: '||l_conc_program_code ` ||' Req Id: '||p_request_id||' Start: ' ||l_start_time||' End: ' ||l_end_time ||' TSecs: '||l_tsec||' '||l_mi||' '||l_sec ||' Rows/Hour: '||l_rows_per_hr||' Status: '||l_status_code); */ dbms_output.put_line (l_conc_prg_name||' Code: '||l_conc_program_code ||' Req Id: '||p_request_id); dbms_output.put_line (' Start: '||l_start_time||' End: ' ||l_end_time ||' TSecs: '||l_tsec||' '||l_mi||' '||l_sec ||' Rows/Hour: '||l_rows_per_hr||' Status: '||l_status_code); END IF; ELSE dbms_output.put_line ('------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------'); /* dbms_output.put_line (l_conc_prg_name||' Code: '||l_conc_program_code ||' Req Id: '||p_request_id||' Start: ' ||l_start_time||' End: ' ||l_end_time ||' TSecs: '||l_tsec||' '||l_mi||' '||l_sec ||' Rows/Hour: '||l_rows_per_hr||' Status: '||l_status_code); */ dbms_output.put_line (l_conc_prg_name||' Code: '||l_conc_program_code ||' Req Id: '||p_request_id); dbms_output.put_line (' Start: '||l_start_time||' End: ' ||l_end_time ||' TSecs: '||l_tsec||' '||l_mi||' '||l_sec ||' Rows/Hour: '||l_rows_per_hr||' Status: '||l_status_code); END IF; IF l_program_short_name = 'OEHVIMP' then l_hvop_req_id := l_request_id; -- Capture child HVOP req. id END IF; IF l_program_short_name = 'RAXMTR' then IF l_autoinv_req_id = 0 then l_autoinv_req_id := l_request_id; END IF; END IF; IF l_conc_program_code = 'XLABABUP' THEN l_sab_request_id := l_request_id; END IF; IF l_status_code = 'E' THEN IF l_conc_program_code = 'WSHRDASC' or l_conc_program_code = 'ARBARL_NON_SRS2' or l_conc_program_code = 'WSHRDASC' THEN NULL; ELSE RAISE concurrent_program_failure; END IF; END IF; end if; end loop; close requests; END get_status_kids; -- Procedure check_its_flags checks that all the lines have -- oe_interfaced_flag and inv_interfaced_flag changed to 'Y' -- before submitting the Workflow Background processes. The -- oe_interfaced_flag and inv_interfaced_flag flags are changed -- to 'Y' by the Process Transactions process. PROCEDURE check_its_flags ( p_min_order IN NUMBER, p_max_order IN NUMBER, p_lines IN NUMBER) IS l_oe_interfaced_flag VARCHAR2(10); l_inv_interfaced_flag VARCHAR2(10); l_count NUMBER; cursor c_get_its_flags (p_min_order IN NUMBER, p_max_order IN NUMBER) IS select oe_interfaced_flag, inv_interfaced_flag, count(*) from wsh_delivery_details wdd, oe_order_headers_all oh where oh.order_number between p_min_order and p_max_order and oh.header_id = wdd.source_header_id group by oe_interfaced_flag , inv_interfaced_flag; data_found exception; BEGIN OPEN c_get_its_flags (p_min_ord er, p_max_order); FETCH c_get_its_flags INTO l_oe_interfaced_flag, l_inv_interfaced_flag, l_count; IF c_get_its_flags%NOTFOUND THEN l_oe_interfaced_flag := NULL; l_inv_interfaced_flag := NULL; l_count := 0; END IF; CLOSE c_get_its_flags; IF l_count < p_lines THEN --dbms_output.put_line('dbms_lock.sleeping .....'); dbms_lock.sleep(10); check_its_flags(p_min_order, p_max_order, p_lines); END IF; END check_its_flags; -- Procedure check_its checks that all the lines have flow_status_code -- changed to 'CLOSED' submitting Auto Invoice. flow_status_code is changed -- to 'CLOSED' by the Workflow Background processes. PROCEDURE check_its ( p_min_order IN NUMBER, p_max_order IN NUMBER, p_lines IN NUMBER) IS l_flow_status_code VARCHAR2(10); l_count NUMBER; cursor c_get_its (p_min_order IN NUMBER, p_max_order IN NUMBER) IS select oel.flow_status_code, count(*) from oe_order_headers_all oeh, oe_order_lines_all oel where oeh.header_id=oel.header_id and oeh.order_number between p_min_order and p_max_order and oel.flow_status_code = 'CLOSED' group by oel.flow_status_code; data_found exception; BEGIN OPEN c_get_its (p_min_order, p_max_order); FETCH c_get_its INTO l_flow_status_code, l_count; IF c_get_its%NOTFOUND THEN l_flow_status_code := NULL; l_count := 0; END IF; CLOSE c_get_its; IF l_count < (p_lines-10) THEN --dbms_output.put_line('dbms_lock.sleeping .....'); dbms_lock.sleep(10); check_its(p_min_order, p_max_order, p_lines); END IF; END check_its; begin dbms_output.put_line('Starting OTC Batch'); -- select count(*) into l_count from oe_lines_iface_all -- where trunc(creation_date) = trunc(sysdate); -- dbms_output.put_line('Lines inserted in oe_lines_iface_all: '||l_count); l_userid := 1318; -- "Operations" l_resp_id := 21623; -- "Order Management Super User" l_resp_appl_id := 660; -- "ONT" fnd_global.apps_initialize( l_userid, -- "Operations" l_resp_id, -- "Order Management Super User" l_resp_appl_id -- "ONT" ); apps.mo_global.init('ONT'); mo_global.set_policy_context('S', 204); -- Submit the HVOP Process /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''HVOP'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('HVOP_bid '|| l_snap_id); commit; END; l_application_short_name := 'ONT'; l_program_short_name := 'OEHVIMP'; l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, NULL, -- Change by Iyas to Null, original value = 204 l_order_source, l_orig_system_doc_ref, 'N', 'N', 'N', NULL, l_HVOP_threads , --hvop thread number 1000, --accounting rule id for rev recognition 'N', 'Y', CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); -- dbms_output.put_line('HVOP Request Id : '||l_request_id); IF l_request_id = 0 THEN l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); ELSE l_hvop_request_id := l_request_id; COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process get_status_kids(l_request_id); -- select count(*) into l_count -- from oe_order_lines_all where trunc(creation_date) = trunc(sysdate); -- dbms_output.put_line('Lines inserted in oe_order_lines_all (today): '||l_count); -- Get_low_high_order_num.sql select min(order_number), max(order_number) into l_min_order, l_max_order from oe_order_headers_all h where h.request_id in (select request_id from fnd_concurrent_requests where parent_request_id = l_hvop_request_id); -- dbms_outp ut.put_line('Min Order: '||l_min_order|| ' Max Order: '||l_max_order); --return; -- open pick_release; -- loop -- fetch pick_release into l_released_status, l_count; -- EXIT when pick_release%NOTFOUND; -- dbms_output.put_line('Before Pick Release: Release Status: '||l_released_status||' Count: '||l_count); -- end loop; -- close pick_release; -- Gather stats for WSH tables -- Iyas -- fnd_stats.gather_table_Stats(ownname => 'WSH', tabname => 'WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS', percent => 100); -- fnd_stats.gather_table_Stats(ownname => 'WSH', tabname => 'WSH_TRIP_STOPS', percent => 100); l_batch_prefix_base := l_request_id; -- Unique Identifier -- Submit the Pick Release Process /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''PICK_REL'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('HVOP_eid '|| l_snap_id); dbms_output.put_line('PICK_REL_bid '|| l_snap_id); commit; END; l_release_rule_name := 'EBS_release_rule1'; l_batch_prefix := '1rule'; begin select picking_rule_id into l_release_rule_id from wsh_picking_rules where name = l_release_rule_name; exception when no_data_found then l_release_rule_id := null; end; l_application_short_name := 'WSH'; l_program_short_name := 'WSHPSRS'; l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, l_release_rule_id, l_batch_prefix, 0, -- 1 to turn logging on/0 to turn off '', to_char(sysdate, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'), l_PR_threads , -- Change by Iyas Original value was '' CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); IF l_request_id = 0 THEN l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); ELSE COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process get_status_kids(l_request_id); -- open pick_release; -- loop -- fetch pick_release into l_released_status, l_count; -- EXIT when pick_release%NOTFOUND; -- dbms_output.put_line('After Pick Release: Release Status: '||l_released_status||' Count: '||l_count); -- end loop; -- close pick_release; -- open get_flow_status_code; -- loop -- fetch get_flow_status_code into l_flow_status_code, l_count; -- EXIT when get_flow_status_code%NOTFOUND; -- dbms_output.put_line('Flow Status Code: '||l_flow_status_code||' Count: '||l_count); -- end loop; -- close get_flow_status_code; -- Submit Interface Trip Stop /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''ITS'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('PICK_REL_eid '|| l_snap_id); dbms_output.put_line('ITS_bid '|| l_snap_id); commit; END; l_application_short_name := 'WSH'; l_program_short_name := 'WSHINTERFACE'; l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, 'ALL', NULL, NULL, 0, NULL, NULL, 204, -- V1 l_ITS_child_processes, -- No of Child Processes -- 100, -- Stops per batch 1, -- Stops per batch CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); --dbms_output.put_line('ITS Request Id : '||l_request_id); IF l_request_id = 0 THEN l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); ELSE COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process get_status_kids(l_request_id); -- By Iyas to test MTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE -- fnd_stats.gather_table_stats('INV', 'MTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE', CASCADE=>FALSE); -- begin execute immediate 'alter index inv.MTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE_N3 rebuild '; end; -- begin execute immediate 'alter index inv.MTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE_N1 rebuild '; end; -- begin execute immediate 'alter index inv.MTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE_N2 rebuild '; end; -- begin execute immediate 'alter index inv.MTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE_N4 rebuild '; end; -- begin execute immediate 'alter index inv.MTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE_U1 rebuild '; end; -- Open Check_its; -- loop -- FETCH Check_its INTO l_oe_interfaced_flag, l_inv_interfaced_flag, l_count; -- EXIT WHEN Check_its%NOTFOUND; -- dbms_output.put_line('After ITS: oe_interfaced_flag: '||l_oe_interfaced_flag||' inv_interfaced_flag: ' -- ||l_inv_interfaced_flag||' Count: '||l_count); -- end loop; -- Close Check_its; -- Submit Process Transaction Interface /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''PROC_TRXN'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('ITS_eid '|| l_snap_id); dbms_output.put_line('Inventory_bid '|| l_snap_id); commit; END; l_application_short_name := 'INV'; l_program_short_name := 'INCTCM'; for l_process_trx_cnt in 1 .. l_process_trx_workers loop l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); --dbms_output.put_line('Process Interface Request Id : '||l_request_id); IF l_request_id = 0 THEN l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); END IF; COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted end loop; -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process -- Taking get_status_kids for now -- Iyas -- get_status_kids(l_request_id); -- Open Check_its; -- loop -- FETCH Check_its INTO l_oe_interfaced_flag, l_inv_interfaced_flag, l_count; -- EXIT WHEN Check_its%NOTFOUND; -- dbms_output.put_line('After Process Interface: oe_interfaced_flag: '||l_oe_interfaced_flag||' inv_interfaced_flag: ' -- ||l_inv_interfaced_flag||' Count: '||l_count); -- end loop; -- Close Check_its; -- Submit the Workflow background Process /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''WF'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('Inventory_eid '|| l_snap_id); dbms_output.put_line('Workflow_bid '|| l_snap_id); commit; END; l_application_short_name := 'FND'; l_program_short_name := 'FNDWFBG'; for l_wf_cnt in 1 .. l_wf_workers loop l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, 'OEOL', '', '', 'Y', 'N', CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '' , '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); if l_request_id = 0 then l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); end if; commit; end loop ; --Auto Invoice -- select count(*) into l_count -- from ra_interface_lines_all -- where batch_source_name = 'ORDER ENTRY' -- and trunc(creation_date) = trunc(sysdate); -- dbms_output.put_line('Before AutoInvoice:Lines inserted in ra_interface_lines_all (Today): '||l_count); check_its (l_min_order, l_max_order, 10000*10); -- This check will only allow to submit Auto Invoice after -- all lines are changed to 'CLOSED' by Workflow Background processes. -- Submit the Auto Invoice Process /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''AUTO_INV'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('Workflow_eid '|| l_snap_id); dbms_output.put_line('Auto_Invoice_bid '|| l_snap_id); commit; END; -- dbms_lock.sleep(600); -- By iyas new 07/26/2010 update ra_interface_lines set purchase_order = interface_line_attribute1 ; -- fnd_stats.gather_table_stats(ownname => 'AR', tabname => 'RA_INTERFACE_LINES_ALL', PERCENT=>100) ; l_userid := 1318; -- "Operations" l_resp_id := 50559; -- "Receivables, Vision Operations (USA)" l_resp_appl_id := 222; -- "AR" fnd_global.apps_initialize( l_userid, -- "Operations" l_resp_id, -- "Receivables, Vision Operations (USA)" l_resp_appl_id -- "AR" ); apps.mo_global.init('AR'); mo_global.set_policy_context('S', 204); arp_global.init_global(204); arp_standard.init_standard(204); l_autoinv_req_id := 0; l_application_short_name := 'AR'; l_program_short_name := 'RAXMTR'; l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, l_AI_threads, -- 2 -- No of CPUs minus one 204, -- Change by Iyas original value = 204 l_batch_source_id, -- '1001' l_batch_source_name, -- 'ORDER ENTRY' l_autoinvoice_date, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, --to_char(sysdate+t_no, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS') -- Low GL date NULL, --to_char(sysdate+t_no+1, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS') -- High GL date NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, NULL, 'Y', NULL, CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); --dbms_output.put_line('Auto Invoice Request Id : '||l_request_id); IF l_request_id = 0 THEN l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); ELSE UPDATE FND_CONCURRENT_REQUESTS SET org_id = 204 WHERE request_id = l_request_id; COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process get_status_kids(l_request_id); IF l_status_code = 'E' THEN RAISE concurrent_program_failure; END IF; dbms_output.put_line('AutoInvoice Child ReqId: '||l_autoinv_req_id); --AutoInvoice Check: -- select count(*) into l_count -- from ra_customer_trx_lines_All -- where line_type = 'LINE' -- and request_id = l_autoinv_req_id; -- dbms_output.put_line('Lines inserted in ra_customer_trx_lines_all: '||l_count); -- select count(*) into l_count -- from zx_lines where application_id = 222 and trx_id in -- ( select customer_Trx_id from ra_customer_Trx_lines_All where request_id = l_autoinv_req_id); -- dbms_output.put_line('Lines inserted in zx_lines: '||l_count); -- select count(*) into l_count from ar_rev_rec_qt; -- dbms_output.put_line('Before RevRec: Lines to be processed from ar_rev_rec_qt: '||l_count); --return; -- Submit Revenue Recognition Master Program /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identif ier=''REV_REC'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('Auto_Invoice_eid '|| l_snap_id); dbms_output.put_line('Rev_Recog_bid '|| l_snap_id); commit; END; l_application_short_name := 'AR'; l_program_short_name := 'ARTERRPM'; l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, 'S', -- Summary l_revenue_recognition_workers, -- No of CPUs 10, 40, 204, -- 10, 40 originally 60, 180 -- 1, 1, 204, -- GTB 20120228 CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); --dbms_output.put_line('Revenue Recognition Request Id : '||l_request_id); IF l_request_id = 0 THEN l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); ELSE UPDATE FND_CONCURRENT_REQUESTS SET org_id = 204 WHERE request_id = l_request_id; COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process get_status_kids(l_request_id); l_rr_request_id := l_request_id; IF l_status_code = 'E' THEN RAISE concurrent_program_failure; END IF; -- select to_char(actual_start_date, 'YYYYMMDDHH24MI') -- into l_rr_start_time -- from fnd_concurrent_requests where request_id = l_autoinv_req_id; -- select to_char(actual_completion_date, 'YYYYMMDDHH24MI') -- into l_rr_end_time -- from fnd_concurrent_requests where request_id = l_rr_request_id; -- open check_rev_rec; -- loop -- fetch check_rev_rec into l_act_class, l_act_set_flag, l_count; -- EXIT when check_rev_rec%NOTFOUND; -- dbms_output.put_line('After RevRec: Account Class: '||l_act_class||' Account Set Flag: '||l_act_set_flag||' Count: '||l_count); -- end loop; -- close check_rev_rec; -- select count(*) into l_count from gl_je_lines; -- dbms_output.put_line('Before Act: Lines in gl_je_lines: '||l_count); -- select count(*) into l_count from xla_ae_lines; -- dbms_output.put_line('Before Submit Act: Lines in xla_ae_lines: '||l_count); -- Submit Accounting /* begin execute immediate 'alter session set tracefile_identifier=''ACC'' events = ''10928 trace name context level 1024'' '; end; */ BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREATE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('Rev_Recog_eid '|| l_snap_id); dbms_output.put_line('Accounting_bid '|| l_snap_id); commit; END; l_application_short_name := 'AR'; l_program_short_name := 'ARACCPB'; l_request_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST ( l_application_short_name, l_program_short_name, '', '', FALSE, 'S', 8, 30, 140, '', '', 222, 222, 'Y', 1, '', --30, 140 originally 60, 180 -- 'S', 8, 1, 2, '', '', 222, 222, 'Y', 1, '', -- GTB 20120228 to_char(sysdate+365, 'YYYY/MM/DD HH24:MI:SS'), 'Y', 'Y', 'F', 'Y', 'N', 'S', 'Y', 'Y', 'Y', '', 2, '', '', '', '', '', '', '', 'N', 'No', CHR(0), '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', '', ''); --dbms_output.put_line('Submit Accounting Request Id : '||l_request_id); --end loop; IF l_request_id = 0 THEN l_error := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_error); ELSE UPDATE FND_CONCURRENT_REQUESTS SET org_id = 204 WHERE request_id = l_request_id; COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; -- Recursive call to wait for the completion of process get_status_kids(l_request_id); BEGIN l_snap_id := DBMS_WORKLOAD_REPOSITORY.CREA TE_SNAPSHOT (); dbms_output.put_line('Accouting_eid '|| l_snap_id); END; -- select count(*) into l_count from ar_rev_rec_qt; -- dbms_output.put_line('Lines to be processed from ar_rev_rec_qt: '||l_count); -- select count(*) into l_count from gl_je_lines; -- dbms_output.put_line('After Submit Act: Lines in gl_je_lines: '||l_count); -- select count(*) into l_count from xla_ae_lines; -- dbms_output.put_line('After Submit Act: Lines in xla_ae_lines: '||l_count); -- BEGIN -- select to_char(actual_start_date, 'YYYYMMDDHH24MI') -- into l_rr_start_time -- from fnd_concurrent_requests where request_id = l_autoinv_req_id; -- -- select to_char(actual_completion_date, 'YYYYMMDDHH24MI') -- into l_rr_end_time -- from fnd_concurrent_requests where request_id = l_request_id; -- EXCEPTION -- WHEN OTHERS THEN -- NULL; -- END; -- open check_rev_rec; -- loop -- fetch check_rev_rec into l_act_class, l_act_set_flag, l_count; -- EXIT when check_rev_rec%NOTFOUND; -- dbms_output.put_line('After SubAct: Account Class: '||l_act_class||' Account Set Flag: '||l_act_set_flag||' Count: '||l_count); -- end loop; -- close check_rev_rec; dbms_output.put_line('OTC Batch Completed'); exception when concurrent_program_failure then dbms_output.put_line('Exiting as '||l_conc_prg_name||' has errors for ReqId: ' || l_request_id); raise; when others then dbms_output.put_line(SubStr('Error '||TO_CHAR(SQLCODE)||': '||SQLERRM, 1, 255)); raise; end;
0wabkkyua3y3vSELECT ITEM_KEY FROM WF_ITEMS WHERE ITEM_TYPE = :B2 AND ITEM_KEY = :B1 FOR UPDATE
0wfry4rz1ygfkSELECT /*+index (WDD WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS_N7)*/ OH.ORDER_TYPE_ID FROM OE_ORDER_HEADERS_ALL OH, WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS WDD WHERE OH.HEADER_ID = WDD.SOURCE_HEADER_ID AND WDD.RELEASED_STATUS = 'S' AND WDD.SOURCE_CODE = 'OE' AND WDD.MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID = :B1
0wrz2kbatczjkSELECT EXECUTE_FLAG FROM JTF_USER_HOOKS WHERE PKG_NAME = :B4 AND API_NAME = :B3 AND PROCESSING_TYPE = :B2 AND USER_HOOK_TYPE = :B1
0z318y6g3uagcdeclare l_retstat varchar2 ( 3 ) ; l_msg_data varchar2 ( 244 ) ; l_msg_cnt number ; l_trx_cnt number ; BEGIN :retval := INV_TXN_MANAGER_PUB . process_Transactions ( p_api_version => 1.0 , p_commit => fnd_api . g_true , x_return_status => l_retstat , x_msg_count => l_msg_cnt , x_msg_data => l_msg_data , x_trans_count => l_trx_cnt , p_table => 1 , p_header_id => :header_id ) ; END ;
1cd2krbdzrhvqinsert into wrh$_tempstatxs (snap_id, dbid, instance_number, file#, creation_change#, phyrds, phywrts, singleblkrds, readtim, writetim, singleblkrdtim, phyblkrd, phyblkwrt, wait_count, time) select :snap_id, :dbid, :instance_number, tf.tfnum, to_number(tf.tfcrc_scn) creation_change#, ftio.kcftiopyr, ftio.kcftiopyw, ftio.kcftiosbr, floor(ftio.kcftioprt / 10000), floor(ftio.kcftiopwt / 10000), floor(ftio.kcftiosbt / 10000), ftio.kcftiopbr, ftio.kcftiopbw, fw.count, fw.time from x$kcftio ftio, x$kcctf tf, x$kcbfwait fw, x$kccfn fn, x$kccts ts where ts.tstsn = tf.tftsn and ftio.kcftiofno = fn.fnfno and tf.tfnum = fn.fnfno and tf.tffnh = fn.fnnum and tf.tfdup <> 0 and fn.fntyp = 7 and fn.fnnam is not null and bitand(tf.tfsta, 32) <> 32 and fw.indx+1 = (fn.fnfno + :db_files)
1cq3qr774cu45insert into WRH$_IOSTAT_FILETYPE (snap_id, dbid, instance_number, filetype_id, small_read_megabytes, small_write_megabytes, large_read_megabytes, large_write_megabytes, small_read_reqs, small_write_reqs, small_sync_read_reqs, large_read_reqs, large_write_reqs, small_read_servicetime, small_write_servicetime, small_sync_read_latency, large_read_servicetime, large_write_servicetime, retries_on_error) (select :snap_id, :dbid, :instance_number, filetype_id, sum(small_read_megabytes) small_read_megabytes, sum(small_write_megabytes) small_write_megabytes, sum(large_read_megabytes) large_read_megabytes, sum(large_write_megabytes) large_write_megabytes, sum(small_read_reqs) small_read_reqs, sum(small_write_reqs) small_write_reqs, sum(small_sync_read_reqs) small_sync_read_reqs, sum(large_read_reqs) large_read_reqs, sum(large_write_reqs) large_write_reqs, sum(small_read_servicetime) small_read_servicetime, sum(small_write_servicetime) small_write_servicetime, sum(small_sync_read_latency) small_sync_read_latency, sum(large_read_servicetime) large_read_servicetime, sum(large_write_servicetime) large_write_servicetime, sum(retries_on_error) retries_on_error from v$iostat_file group by filetype_id)
1g62m2w49xnguBEGIN XNP_EVENT.PROCESS_IN_EVT(:1, :2, :3, :4) ; END;
1wnq9qthbb54qBEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BATCH_SRS(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3, :A4, :A5); END;
1xdjz3hr2u9wz SELECT /*+ leading(ct) index(ct, RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_N15) index(ctl, RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINES_N4) use_hash(ctl) */ ct.customer_trx_id, /* customer_trx_id */ ctl.customer_trx_line_id, /* customer_trx_line_id */ to_number(''), /* cust_trx_line_salesrep_id */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount), to_number('')), /* line_amount */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, decode(NULL, NULL, round((nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount) * nvl(ct.exchange_rate, 1)), 2), round((nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount) * nvl(ct.exchange_rate, 1)) / NULL) * NULL ), to_number('')), /* accounted_line_amount */ round( 100, 4), /* percent */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount), to_number('') ), /* amount */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, decode( NULL, NULL, round ((nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount) * nvl(ct.exchange_rate, 1)), 2), round((nvl(ctl.revenue_amount, ctl.extended_amount) * nvl(ct.exchange_rate, 1)) / NULL ) * NULL ), to_number('')), /* acctd_amt */ 'TAX', /* account class */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, 'N', 'Y' ), /* account_set_flag */ ct.cust_trx_type_id, /* cust_trx_type_id */ decode(ct.invoicing_rule_id, -3, 'Y', 'N'), /* allow_not_open_flag */ to_char(''), /* concatenated segments */ :code_combination_id , /* code_combination_id */ decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, to_char(rgd.gl_date, 'J'), '' ), /* gl_date */ decode( :original_gl_date, NULL, decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoicing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, to_char(rgd.original_gl_date, 'J'), '' ), decode(decode( NVL(:force_account_set_no, 'N'), 'N', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode('TAX', 'UNBILL', ct.invoicing_rule_id, 'UNEARN', ct.invoicing_rule_id, decode(nvl(ctl.accounting_rule_duration, 0), 1, decode(nvl(ctl.autorule_duration_processed, 0), 0, ct.invoicing_rule_id, null), ct.invoi cing_rule_id ) ) ), NULL, to_char(nvl(rgd.original_gl_date, :original_gl_date), 'J'), '' ) ), /* orig_gl_date */ nvl(ctl.default_ussgl_transaction_code, ct.default_ussgl_transaction_code), /* ussgl_trx_code */ nvl(ctl.default_ussgl_trx_code_context, ct.default_ussgl_trx_code_context), /* ussgl_trx_code_cntxt*/ ct.primary_salesrep_id, /* salesrep_id */ ctl_line.inventory_item_id, /* inventory_item_id */ ctl_line.memo_line_id, /* memo_line_id */ arp_etax_util.get_tax_account(ctl.customer_trx_line_id, rgd.gl_date, 'TAX'), arp_etax_util.get_tax_account(ctl.customer_trx_line_id, rgd.gl_date, 'INTERIM'), ct.bill_to_site_use_id, /* Billing site id */ ctl_line.warehouse_id /* Warehouse id */ , ctl.link_to_cust_trx_line_id /* 1651593 - tax errors */ FROM ra_customer_trx_lines ctl_line, fnd_currencies fc_foreign, ra_cust_trx_line_gl_dist rgd, ra_customer_trx_lines ctl, ra_customer_trx ct WHERE ct.customer_trx_id = ctl.customer_trx_id(+) AND ct.invoice_currency_code = fc_foreign.currency_code /* prevent duplicate records from being created */ AND not exists (SELECT /*+ INDEX (lgd RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST_N10)*/ 'distribution exists' FROM ra_cust_trx_line_gl_dist lgd WHERE ctl.customer_trx_id = lgd.customer_trx_id AND ctl.customer_trx_line_id = lgd.customer_trx_line_id and lgd.request_id = :request_id1 and 'TAX' = lgd.account_class and decode(ct.invoicing_rule_id, NULL, 'N', 'Y' ) = lgd.account_set_flag ) AND ct.customer_trx_id = rgd.customer_trx_id(+) AND 'REC' = rgd.account_class(+) AND 'N' = rgd.account_set_flag(+) AND ctl.line_type = 'TAX' AND ctl.link_to_cust_trx_line_id = ctl_line.customer_trx_line_id(+) and nvl(ct.invoicing_rule_id, -10) = nvl(ct.invoicing_rule_id, -10) AND ct.request_id = :request_id AND ctl.request_id (+) = :request_id AND ct.request_id is not null ORDER BY 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
1zj0h70du2jyx INSERT INTO WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS( SOURCE_CODE, SOURCE_HEADER_ID, SOURCE_LINE_ID, CUSTOMER_ID, SOLD_TO_CONTACT_ID, INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, ITEM_DESCRIPTION, HAZARD_CLASS_ID, COUNTRY_OF_ORIGIN, SHIP_FROM_LOCATION_ID, SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID, SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID, SHIP_TO_SITE_USE_ID, DELIVER_TO_LOCATION_ID, DELIVER_TO_CONTACT_ID, DELIVER_TO_SITE_USE_ID, INTMED_SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID, INTMED_SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID, SHIP_TOLERANCE_ABOVE, SHIP_TOLERANCE_BELOW, REQUESTED_QUANTITY, REQUESTED_QUANTITY_UOM, SUBINVENTORY, REVISION, DATE_REQUESTED, DATE_SCHEDULED, MASTER_CONTAINER_ITEM_ID, DETAIL_CONTAINER_ITEM_ID, SHIP_METHOD_CODE, CARRIER_ID, FREIGHT_TERMS_CODE, SHIPMENT_PRIORITY_CODE, FOB_CODE, CUSTOMER_ITEM_ID, DEP_PLAN_REQUIRED_FLAG, CUSTOMER_PROD_SEQ, CUSTOMER_DOCK_CODE, CUST_MODEL_SERIAL_NUMBER, CUSTOMER_JOB, CUSTOMER_PRODUCTION_LINE, NET_WEIGHT, WEIGHT_UOM_CODE, VOLUME, VOLUME_UOM_CODE, TP_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY, TP_ATTRIBUTE1, TP_ATTRIBUTE2, TP_ATTRIBUTE3, TP_ATTRIBUTE4, TP_ATTRIBUTE5, TP_ATTRIBUTE6, TP_ATTRIBUTE7, TP_ATTRIBUTE8, TP_ATTRIBUTE9, TP_ATTRIBUTE10, TP_ATTRIBUTE11, TP_ATTRIBUTE12, TP_ATTRIBUTE13, TP_ATTRIBUTE14, TP_ATTRIBUTE15, ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY, ATTRIBUTE1, ATTRIBUTE2, ATTRIBUTE3, ATTRIBUTE4, ATTRIBUTE5, ATTRIBUTE6, ATTRIBUTE7, ATTRIBUTE8, ATTRIBUTE9, ATTRIBUTE10, ATTRIBUTE11, ATTRIBUTE12, ATTRIBUTE13, ATTRIBUTE14, ATTRIBUTE15, CREATED_BY, CREATION_DATE, LAST_UPDATE_DATE, LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN, LAST_UPDATED_BY, PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID, PROGRAM_ID, PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE, MVT_STAT_STATUS, ORGANIZATION_ID, SHIP_SET_ID, ARRIVAL_SET_ID, SHIP_MODEL_COMPLETE_FLAG, TOP_MODEL_LINE_ID, SOURCE_HEADER_NUMBER, SOURCE_HEADER_TYPE_ID, SOURCE_HEADER_TYPE_NAME, CUST_PO_NUMBER, ATO_LINE_ID, SRC_REQUESTED_QUANTITY, SRC_REQUESTED_QUANTITY_UOM, CANCELLED_QUANTITY, TRACKING_NUMBER, SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS, PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS, PROJECT_ID, TASK_ID, ORG_ID, OE_INTERFACED_FLAG, INV_INTERFACED_FLAG, SOURCE_LINE_NUMBER, INSPECTION_FLAG, RELEASED_STATUS, DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID, CONTAINER_FLAG, GROSS_WEIGHT, SEAL_CODE, UNIT_NUMBER, UNIT_PRICE, CURRENCY_CODE, PREFERRED_GRADE, SRC_REQUESTED_QUANTITY2, SRC_REQUESTED_QUANTITY_UOM2, REQUESTED_QUANTITY2, CANCELLED_QUANTITY2, REQUESTED_QUANTITY_UOM2, PICKABLE_FLAG, ORIGINAL_SUBINVENTORY, RECEIVED_QUANTITY, RECEIVED_QUANTITY2, SOURCE_LINE_SET_ID, LINE_DIRECTION, IGNORE_FOR_PLANNING, EARLIEST_PICKUP_DATE, LATEST_PICKUP_DATE, EARLIEST_DROPOFF_DATE, LATEST_DROPOFF_DATE, SOURCE_DOCUMENT_TYPE_ID, SERVICE_LEVEL, MODE_OF_TRANSPORT, SOURCE_BLANKET_REFERENCE_ID, SOURCE_BLANKET_REFERENCE_NUM, VENDOR_ID, PARTY_ID, SHIP_FROM_SITE_ID, HOLD_CODE, SUPPLIER_ITEM_NUMBER, PO_SHIPMENT_LINE_ID, PO_SHIPMENT_LINE_NUMBER, SHIPPING_CONTROL, SOURCE_LINE_TYPE_CODE, PO_REVISION_NUMBER, RELEASE_REVISION_NUMBER, WV_FROZEN_FLAG, UNIT_WEIGHT, UNIT_VOLUME ) VALUES ( :B140 , :B1 , :B2 , :B3 , :B4 , :B5 , :B6 , :B7 , :B8 , NVL(:B9 , -1), :B10 , :B11 , :B12 , :B13 , :B14 , :B15 , :B16 , :B17 , :B18 , :B19 , NVL(:B20 , -1), NVL ( :B21 , 'XX'), :B22 , :B23 , :B24 , :B25 , :B26 , :B27 , :B28 , :B29 , :B30 , :B31 , :B32 , :B33 , :B34 , :B35 , :B36 , :B37 , :B38 , :B39 , :B40 , :B41 , :B42 , :B43 , :B44 , :B45 , :B46 , :B47 , :B48 , :B49 , :B50 , :B51 , :B52 , :B53 , :B54 , :B55 , :B56 , :B57 , :B58 , :B59 , :B60 , :B61 , :B62 , :B63 , :B64 , :B65 , :B66 , :B67 , :B68 , :B69 , :B70 , :B71 , :B72 , :B73 , :B74 , :B75 , :B142 , :B143 , :B143 , :B142 , :B142 , NULL, NULL, NULL, :B76 , :B77 , :B78 , :B79 , :B80 , :B81 , :B82 , :B83 , :B84 , :B85 , :B86 , :B87 , :B88 , :B89 , :B90 , :B91 , :B92 , :B93 , :B94 , :B141 , DECODE(:B140 , 'OE', 'N', 'X'), NVL(:B95 , DECODE(:B96 , 'Y', 'N', 'X')), :B97 , DECODE (:B140 , 'OKE' , NVL (:B98 , 'N') , 'N' ), :B99 , WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS_S.NEXTVAL, 'N', :B100 , :B101 , :B102 , :B103 , :B104 , :B105 , :B106 , :B107 , :B108 , :B109 , :B110 , :B111 , :B112 , :B113 , :B114 , :B115 , DECODE(:B140 , 'OE', 'O', 'OKE', 'O', 'PO', DECODE(:B116 , 'Y', 'D', 'I'), 'O'), NVL(:B117 , 'N'), :B118 , :B119 , :B120 , :B121 , :B122 , :B123 , :B124 , :B125 , :B126 , :B127 , :B128 , :B129 , :B130 , :B131 , :B132 , :B133 , :B134 , :B135 , :B136 , :B137 , 'N' , :B138 , :B139 ) RETURNING DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID INTO :O0
23ysj88h2xpmfSELECT TT.NAME FROM OE_TRANSACTION_TYPES_TL TT, OE_ORDER_HEADERS OH WHERE TT.LANGUAGE = ( SELECT LANGUAGE_CODE FROM FND_LANGUAGES WHERE INSTALLED_FLAG = 'B') AND TT.TRANSACTION_TYPE_ID = OH.ORDER_TYPE_ID AND OH.HEADER_ID = :B1
247b6t0095ck4 INSERT INTO OE_ORDER_LINES (ACCOUNTING_RULE_ID , ACCOUNTING_RULE_DURATION , ACTUAL_ARRIVAL_DATE , AGREEMENT_ID , ARRIVAL_SET_ID , ATO_LINE_ID , ATTRIBUTE1 , ATTRIBUTE10 , ATTRIBUTE11 , ATTRIBUTE12 , ATTRIBUTE13 , ATTRIBUTE14 , ATTRIBUTE15 , ATTRIBUTE16 , ATTRIBUTE17 , ATTRIBUTE18 , ATTRIBUTE19 , ATTRIBUTE2 , ATTRIBUTE20 , ATTRIBUTE3 , ATTRIBUTE4 , ATTRIBUTE5 , ATTRIBUTE6 , ATTRIBUTE7 , ATTRIBUTE8 , ATTRIBUTE9 , AUTHORIZED_TO_SHIP_FLAG , BOOKED_FLAG , CANCELLED_FLAG , CANCELLED_QUANTITY , COMPONENT_CODE , COMPONENT_NUMBER , COMPONENT_SEQUENCE_ID , CONFIG_HEADER_ID , CONFIG_REV_NBR , CONFIG_DISPLAY_SEQUENCE , CONFIGURATION_ID , CONTEXT , CREATED_BY , CREATION_DATE , CREDIT_INVOICE_LINE_ID , CUSTOMER_DOCK_CODE , CUSTOMER_JOB , CUSTOMER_PRODUCTION_LINE , CUST_PRODUCTION_SEQ_NUM , CUST_MODEL_SERIAL_NUMBER , CUST_PO_NUMBER , CUSTOMER_LINE_NUMBER , DELIVERY_LEAD_TIME , DELIVER_TO_CONTACT_ID , DELIVER_TO_ORG_ID , DEMAND_BUCKET_TYPE_CODE , DEMAND_CLASS_CODE , EARLIEST_ACCEPTABLE_DATE , END_ITEM_UNIT_NUMBER , EXPLOSION_DATE , FOB_POINT_CODE , FREIGHT_CARRIER_CODE , FREIGHT_TERMS_CODE , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE17 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY , HEADER_ID , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE1 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE10 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE11 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE12 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE13 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE14 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE15 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE16 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE17 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE18 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE19 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE20 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE21 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE22 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE23 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE24 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE25 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE26 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE27 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE28 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE29 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE30 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE2 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE3 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE4 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE5 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE6 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE7 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE8 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE9 , INDUSTRY_CONTEXT , INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , INVOICE_TO_CONTACT_ID , INVOICE_TO_ORG_ID , INVOICING_RULE_ID , ORDERED_ITEM_ID , ITEM_IDENTIFIER_TYPE , ORDERED_ITEM , CUSTOMER_ITEM_NET_PRICE , ITEM_REVISION , ITEM_TYPE_CODE , LAST_UPDATED_BY , LAST_UPDATE_DATE , LATEST_ACCEPTABLE_DATE , LINE_CATEGORY_CODE , LINE_ID , LINE_NUMBER , LINE_TYPE_ID , LINK_TO_LINE_ID , MODEL_GROUP_NUMBER , MFG_LEAD_TIME , OPEN_FLAG , OPTION_FLAG , OPTION_NUMBER , ORDERED_QUANTITY , ORDERED_QUANTITY2 , ORDER_QUANTITY_UOM , ORDERED_QUANTITY_UOM2 , ORG_ID , ORIG_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF , ORIG_SYS_LINE_REF , ORIG_SYS_SHIPMENT_REF , CHANGE_SEQUENCE , OVER_SHIP_REASON_CODE , OVER_SHIP_RESOLVED_FLAG , PAYMENT_TERM_ID , PREFERRED_GRADE , PRICE_LIST_ID , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE1 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE10 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE2 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE3 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE4 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE5 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE6 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE7 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE8 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE9 , PRICING_CONTEXT , PRICING_DATE , PRICING_QUANTITY , PRICING_QUANTITY_UOM , PROJECT_ID , PROMISE_DATE , RE_SOURCE_FLAG , REFERENCE_HEADER_ID , REFERENCE_LINE_ID , REFERENCE_TYPE , REQUEST_DATE , REQUEST_ID , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE1 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE10 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE11 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE12 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE13 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE14 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE15 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE2 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE3 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE4 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE5 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE6 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE7 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE8 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE9 , RETURN_CONTEXT , RETURN_REASON_CODE , SALESREP_ID , SCHEDULE_ARRIVAL_DATE , SCHEDULE_SHIP_DATE , SCHEDULE_STATUS_CODE , SHIPMENT_NUMBER , SHIPMENT_PRIORITY_CODE , SHIPPED_QUANTITY , SHIPPED_QUANTITY2 , SHIPPING_METHOD_CODE , SHIPPING_QUANTITY , SHIPPING_QUANTITY2 , SHIPPING_QUANTITY_UOM , SHIP_FROM_ORG_ID , SUBINVENTORY , SHIP_SET_ ID , SHIP_TOLERANCE_ABOVE , SHIP_TOLERANCE_BELOW , SHIPPABLE_FLAG , SHIPPING_INTERFACED_FLAG , SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID , SHIP_TO_ORG_ID , SHIP_MODEL_COMPLETE_FLAG , SOLD_TO_ORG_ID , SOLD_FROM_ORG_ID , SORT_ORDER , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_ID , SOURCE_TYPE_CODE , SPLIT_FROM_LINE_ID , MODEL_REMNANT_FLAG , TASK_ID , TAX_CODE , TAX_DATE , TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG , TAX_EXEMPT_NUMBER , TAX_EXEMPT_REASON_CODE , TAX_POINT_CODE , TAX_VALUE , TOP_MODEL_LINE_ID , UNIT_LIST_PRICE , UNIT_LIST_PRICE_PER_PQTY , UNIT_SELLING_PRICE , UNIT_SELLING_PRICE_PER_PQTY , VISIBLE_DEMAND_FLAG , VEH_CUS_ITEM_CUM_KEY_ID , SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS , PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS , SERVICE_TXN_REASON_CODE , SERVICE_TXN_COMMENTS , SERVICE_DURATION , SERVICE_PERIOD , SERVICE_START_DATE , SERVICE_END_DATE , SERVICE_COTERMINATE_FLAG , UNIT_LIST_PERCENT , UNIT_SELLING_PERCENT , UNIT_PERCENT_BASE_PRICE , SERVICE_NUMBER , SERVICE_REFERENCE_TYPE_CODE , TP_CONTEXT , TP_ATTRIBUTE1 , TP_ATTRIBUTE2 , TP_ATTRIBUTE3 , TP_ATTRIBUTE4 , TP_ATTRIBUTE5 , TP_ATTRIBUTE6 , TP_ATTRIBUTE7 , TP_ATTRIBUTE8 , TP_ATTRIBUTE9 , TP_ATTRIBUTE10 , TP_ATTRIBUTE11 , TP_ATTRIBUTE12 , TP_ATTRIBUTE13 , TP_ATTRIBUTE14 , TP_ATTRIBUTE15 , FLOW_STATUS_CODE , CALCULATE_PRICE_FLAG , COMMITMENT_ID , ORDER_SOURCE_ID , USER_ITEM_DESCRIPTION , LOCK_CONTROL , FIRM_DEMAND_FLAG , TRANSACTION_PHASE_CODE , END_CUSTOMER_CONTACT_ID , END_CUSTOMER_ID , END_CUSTOMER_SITE_USE_ID , IB_OWNER , IB_CURRENT_LOCATION , IB_INSTALLED_AT_LOCATION ) VALUES (:B1 , :B2 , :B3 , :B4 , :B5 , :B6 , :B7 , :B8 , :B9 , :B10 , :B11 , :B12 , :B13 , :B14 , :B15 , :B16 , :B17 , :B18 , :B19 , :B20 , :B21 , :B22 , :B23 , :B24 , :B25 , :B26 , :B27 , :B28 , :B29 , :B30 , :B31 , :B32 , :B33 , :B34 , :B35 , :B36 , :B37 , :B38 , FND_GLOBAL.USER_ID , SYSDATE , :B39 , :B40 , :B41 , :B42 , :B43 , :B44 , :B45 , :B46 , :B47 , :B48 , :B49 , :B50 , :B51 , :B52 , :B53 , :B54 , :B55 , :B56 , :B57 , :B58 , :B59 , :B60 , :B61 , :B62 , :B63 , :B64 , :B65 , :B66 , :B67 , :B68 , :B69 , :B70 , :B71 , :B72 , :B73 , :B74 , :B75 , :B76 , :B77 , :B78 , :B79 , :B80 , :B81 , :B82 , :B83 , :B84 , :B85 , :B86 , :B87 , :B88 , :B89 , :B90 , :B91 , :B92 , :B93 , :B94 , :B95 , :B96 , :B97 , :B98 , :B99 , :B100 , :B101 , :B102 , :B103 , :B104 , :B105 , :B106 , :B107 , :B108 , :B109 , :B110 , :B111 , :B112 , :B113 , :B114 , :B115 , :B116 , :B117 , :B118 , :B119 , :B120 , FND_GLOBAL.USER_ID , SYSDATE , :B121 , :B122 , :B123 , :B124 , :B125 , :B126 , :B127 , :B128 , 'Y' , :B129 , :B130 , :B131 , :B132 , :B133 , :B134 , :B135 , :B136 , :B137 , :B138 , :B139 , :B140 , :B141 , :B142 , :B143 , :B144 , :B145 , :B146 , :B147 , :B148 , :B149 , :B150 , :B151 , :B152 , :B153 , :B154 , :B155 , :B156 , :B157 , :B158 , :B159 , :B160 , :B161 , :B162 , :B163 , :B164 , :B165 , :B268 , :B166 , :B167 , :B168 , :B169 , :B170 , :B171 , :B172 , :B173 , :B174 , :B175 , :B176 , :B177 , :B178 , :B179 , :B180 , :B181 , :B182 , :B183 , :B184 , :B185 , :B186 , 1 , :B187 , :B188 , :B189 , :B190 , :B191 , :B192 , :B193 , :B194 , :B195 , :B196 , :B197 , :B198 , :B199 , 'N' , :B200 , :B201 , :B202 , :B203 , :B267 , :B204 , :B205 , :B206 , :B207 , :B208 , :B209 , :B210 , :B211 , :B212 , :B213 , :B214 , :B215 , :B216 , :B217 , :B218 , :B219 , :B220 , :B221 , :B222 , :B223 , :B224 , :B225 , :B226 , :B227 , :B228 , :B229 , :B230 , :B231 , :B232 , :B233 , :B234 , :B235 , :B236 , :B237 , :B238 , :B239 , :B240 , :B241 , :B242 , :B243 , :B244 , :B245 , :B246 , :B247 , :B248 , :B249 , :B250 , :B251 , :B252 , :B253 , DECODE(:B254 , 'Y', 'BOOKED', 'ENTERED') , :B255 , :B256 , :B257 , :B258 , :B259 , :B260 , 'F' , :B261 , :B262 , :B263 , :B264 , :B265 , :B266 )
2v1vanmps8nckSELECT NVL(OT.CUST_TRX_TYPE_ID, 0) FROM OE_ORDER_TYPES_V OT, OE_ORDER_HEADERS_ALL OH WHERE OT.ORDER_TYPE_ID = OH.ORDER_TYPE_ID AND OH.HEADER_ID = :B1
33838u0xy9fk9 INSERT INTO MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS ( TRANSACTION_ID, LAST_UPDATE_DATE, LAST_UPDATED_BY, CREATION_DATE, LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN, REQUEST_ID, PROGRAM_ID, PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID, INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, ORGANIZATION_ID, SUBINVENTORY_CODE, LOCATOR_ID, REVISION, TRANSACTION_TYPE_ID, TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, TRANSACTION_SOURCE_TYPE_ID, TRANSACTION_SOURCE_ID, TRANSACTION_SOURCE_NAME, TRANSACTION_QUANTITY, TRANSACTION_UOM, PRIMARY_QUANTITY, TRANSACTION_DATE, TRANSACTION_COST, ACTUAL_COST, PRIOR_COST, NEW_COST, QUANTITY_ADJUSTED, VARIANCE_AMOUNT, TRANSFER_COST, TRANSPORTATION_COST, TRANSFER_TRANSACTION_ID, TRANSFER_ORGANIZATION_ID, TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY, TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID , ACCT_PERIOD_ID, TRANSACTION_REFERENCE, REASON_ID, REPETITIVE_LINE_ID, DEPARTMENT_ID, OPERATION_SEQ_NUM, SHIPMENT_NUMBER, FREIGHT_CODE, WAYBILL_AIRBILL, TRX_SOURCE_LINE_ID, MOVE_ORDER_LINE_ID , INVOICED_FLAG , DISTRIBUTION_ACCOUNT_ID , ENCUMBRANCE_ACCOUNT , ENCUMBRANCE_AMOUNT , COST_UPDATE_ID , PROJECT_ID , TASK_ID , TO_PROJECT_ID , TO_TASK_ID , LPN_ID , TRANSFER_LPN_ID, CONTENT_LPN_ID , PUT_AWAY_STRATEGY_ID , PUT_AWAY_RULE_ID , PICK_STRATEGY_ID , PICK_RULE_ID , CREATED_BY , COST_GROUP_ID , TRANSFER_COST_GROUP_ID , TRANSACTION_SET_ID , PM_COST_COLLECTED , COST_CATEGORY_ID , ORGANIZATION_TYPE , TRANSFER_ORGANIZATION_TYPE , OWNING_ORGANIZATION_ID , OWNING_TP_TYPE , PLANNING_ORGANIZATION_ID , PLANNING_TP_TYPE , XFR_OWNING_ORGANIZATION_ID , TRANSFER_OWNING_TP_TYPE , XFR_PLANNING_ORGANIZATION_ID , TRANSFER_PLANNING_TP_TYPE , SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY , SECONDARY_UOM_CODE, PICK_SLIP_NUMBER, PICKING_LINE_ID, VENDOR_LOT_NUMBER, SOURCE_CODE, SOURCE_LINE_ID, MOVE_TRANSACTION_ID, RCV_TRANSACTION_ID, COMPLETION_TRANSACTION_ID, CURRENCY_CODE, CURRENCY_CONVERSION_RATE, CURRENCY_CONVERSION_DATE, CURRENCY_CONVERSION_TYPE, MATERIAL_ACCOUNT, MATERIAL_OVERHEAD_ACCOUNT, RESOURCE_ACCOUNT, OUTSIDE_PROCESSING_ACCOUNT, OVERHEAD_ACCOUNT, MOVEMENT_ID, SOURCE_PROJECT_ID, SOURCE_TASK_ID, PA_EXPENDITURE_ORG_ID, EXPENDITURE_TYPE, TRANSFER_PERCENTAGE, ORG_COST_GROUP_ID, COST_TYPE_ID, VALUE_CHANGE, PERCENTAGE_CHANGE, EMPLOYEE_CODE, MASTER_SCHEDULE_UPDATE_CODE, TRX_SOURCE_DELIVERY_ID, RECEIVING_DOCUMENT, TRANSPORTATION_DIST_ACCOUNT, NUMBER_OF_CONTAINERS, RMA_LINE_ID, CYCLE_COUNT_ID, PHYSICAL_ADJUSTMENT_ID, FLOW_SCHEDULE, FINAL_COMPLETION_FLAG, QA_COLLECTION_ID, OVERCOMPLETION_TRANSACTION_QTY, OVERCOMPLETION_PRIMARY_QTY, OVERCOMPLETION_TRANSACTION_ID, COMMON_BOM_SEQ_ID, COMMON_ROUTING_SEQ_ID, MVT_STAT_STATUS, PICK_SLIP_DATE, ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY, ATTRIBUTE1, ATTRIBUTE2, ATTRIBUTE3, ATTRIBUTE4, ATTRIBUTE5, ATTRIBUTE6, ATTRIBUTE7, ATTRIBUTE8, ATTRIBUTE9, ATTRIBUTE10, ATTRIBUTE11, ATTRIBUTE12, ATTRIBUTE13, ATTRIBUTE14, ATTRIBUTE15, SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID, TRANSACTION_MODE, TRANSACTION_BATCH_ID, TRANSACTION_BATCH_SEQ, FOB_POINT, INTRANSIT_ACCOUNT, TRX_FLOW_HEADER_ID, LOGICAL_TRX_TYPE_CODE, ORIGINAL_TRANSACTION_TEMP_ID, SHORTAGE_PROCESS_CODE, TRANSFER_PRICE, COSTED_FLAG, OPM_COSTED_FLAG ) VALUES(:1, SYSDATE, :2, SYSDATE, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8, :9, :10, :11, :12, :13, :14, :15, :16, ROUND(:17, 5), :18, ROUND(:19, 5), nvl(:20, sysdate), :21, :22, :23, :24, :25, :26, :27, :28, :29, :30, :31, :32, :33, :34, :35, :36, :37, :38, :39, :40, :41, :42, :43, 'N', :44, :45, :46, :47, :48, :49, :50, :51, :52, :53, :54, :55, :56, :57, :58, :59, :60, :61, :62, :63, :64, :65, :66, :67, :68, :69, :70, :71, :72, :73, :74, ROUND(:75, 5), :76, :77, :78, :79, :80, :81, :82, :83, :84, :85, :86, :87, :88, :89, :90, :91, :92, :93, :94, :95, :96, :97, :98, :99, :100, :101, :102, :103, :104, :105, :106, :107, :108, :109, :110, :111, :112, :113, :114, :115, :116, :117, :118, :119, :120, 'NEW', :121, :122, :123, :124, :125, :126, :127, :128, :129, :130, :131, :132, :133, :134, :135, :136, :137, :138, :139, :140, :141, :142, :143, :144, :145, :146, :147, :148, Decode(:149, 'D', 'N', NULL), DECODE(:150, 'O', 'N', NULL))
37f1qguwxw0skbegin IF ( :v_msg_level:i_msg_level > 0 ) THEN arp_util . enable_debug ( 1000000 ) ; arp_global . msg_level := :v_msg_level:i_msg_level ; END IF ; arp_auto_accounting . g_error_buffer := NULL ; :v_num_failed_dist_rows:i_num_failed_dist_rows := 0 ; :v_coa_id:i_coa_id := arp_standard . gl_chart_of_accounts_id ; :v_retval:i_retval := 1 ; arp_auto_accounting . do_autoaccounting ( :v_mode:i_vmode , :v_account_class , :v_trx_id:i_trx_id , :v_line_id:i_line_id , :v_line_salesrep_id:i_line_salesrep_id , :v_request_id:i_request_id , :v_gl_date , :v_orig_gl_date , :v_total_trx_amount:i_total_trx_amount , :v_passed_ccid:i_passed_ccid , :v_force_acct_set_no , :v_cust_trx_type_id:i_cust_trx_type_id , :v_primary_salesrep_id:i_primary_salesrep_id , :v_inv_item_id:i_inv_item_id , :v_memo_line_id:i_memo_line_id , :v_ccid:i_ccid , :v_concat_segments:i_concat_segments , :v_num_failed_dist_rows:i_num_failed_dist_rows ) ; IF ( :v_mode:i_vmode = 'G' AND :v_ccid:i_ccid = -1 ) THEN :v_retval:i_retval := 0 ; END IF ; EXCEPTION WHEN arp_auto_accounting . no_ccid THEN :v_retval:i_retval := 0 ; WHEN NO_DATA_FOUND THEN NULL ; WHEN OTHERS THEN arp_util . debug ( 'arcdaa()' ) ; arp_util . debug ( SQLERRM ) ; :v_errorbuf:i_errorbuf := arp_auto_accounting . g_error_buffer ; :v_sqlcode:i_sqlcode := SQLCODE ; END ;
3b3psftuyks81BEGIN INV_TXNSTUB_PUB.postTransaction(:1, :2, :3); END;
3dmv51agpx0sxSELECT NVL(LT.INVOICE_SOURCE_ID, OT.INVOICE_SOURCE_ID) FROM OE_LINE_TYPES_V LT, OE_ORDER_TYPES_V OT, OE_ORDER_HEADERS_ALL OH WHERE LT.LINE_TYPE_ID = :B2 AND OT.ORDER_TYPE_ID = OH.ORDER_TYPE_ID AND OH.HEADER_ID = :B1
3gn7673kd3f2minsert into RA_INTERFACE_ERRORS (INTERFACE_LINE_ID, MESSAGE_TEXT, INVALID_VALUE, ORG_ID)select IL.interface_line_id , :b0 , null , T.org_id from RA_CUSTOMER_TRX T , RA_TERMS TRM , AR_CONS_BILL_CYCLES_B CB , RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT IL where (((((T.request_id=:b1 and T.term_id=TRM.term_id) and TRM.billing_cycle_id=CB.billing_cycle_id) and CB.bill_cycle_type='EVENT') and T.billing_date is null ) and IL.customer_trx_id=T.customer_trx_id)
3ktacv9r56b51select owner#, name, namespace, remoteowner, linkname, p_timestamp, p_obj#, nvl(property, 0), subname, type#, d_attrs from dependency$ d, obj$ o where d_obj#=:1 and p_obj#=obj#(+) order by order#
3wtnuzdm579hgUPDATE RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT SET PAYMENT_TRXN_EXTENSION_ID = :B2 WHERE CUSTOMER_TRX_ID = :B1 AND REQUEST_ID = FND_GLOBAL . CONC_REQUEST_ID AND RECEIPT_METHOD_ID IS NOT NULL
4y08a52989vfkBEGIN WSH_PICK_LIST.RELEASE_BATCH_SUB(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3); END;
4yak7x2zqz0dhBEGIN inv_transfer_order_pvt.finalize_pick_confirm(:1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7); END;
50thu59cud6yuSELECT NVL(M.COST_OF_SALES_ACCOUNT, 0) FROM OE_ORDER_LINES OL, MTL_SYSTEM_ITEMS M WHERE OL.LINE_ID = :B1 AND M.ORGANIZATION_ID = OL.SHIP_FROM_ORG_ID AND M.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = OL.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID
5b7p43uucnqp7SELECT LINK_TO_LINE_ID, ITEM_TYPE_CODE FROM OE_ORDER_LINES WHERE LINE_ID = :B1
5fky033hvxn3sSELECT 'X' FROM WSH_TRIP_STOPS WTS, WSH_DELIVERY_LEGS WDL, WSH_DELIVERY_ASSIGNMENTS WDA , WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS WDD WHERE WTS.BATCH_ID = :B1 AND WDL.PICK_UP_STOP_ID = WTS.STOP_ID AND WDA.DELIVERY_ID = WDL.DELIVERY_ID AND WDD.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID = WDA.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID AND WDD.CONTAINER_FLAG = 'N' AND WDD.SOURCE_CODE = 'OE' AND (EXISTS (SELECT 'any non-cancelled line outside batch' FROM WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS WDD2 WHERE WDD2.SOURCE_LINE_ID = WDD.SOURCE_LINE_ID AND WDD2.SOURCE_CODE = 'OE' AND WDD2.CONTAINER_FLAG = 'N' AND WDD2.RELEASED_STATUS <> 'D' AND WDD2.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID NOT IN (SELECT WDA3.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID FROM WSH_DELIVERY_ASSIGNMENTS WDA3 , WSH_DELIVERY_LEGS WDL3, WSH_TRIP_STOPS WTS3, WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS WDD3 WHERE WTS3.BATCH_ID = :B1 AND WDL3.PICK_UP_STOP_ID = WTS3.STOP_ID AND WDA3.DELIVERY_ID = WDL3.DELIVERY_ID AND WDD3.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID = WDA3.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID AND WDD3.SOURCE_LINE_ID = WDD.SOURCE_LINE_ID AND WDD3.SOURCE_CODE = 'OE' AND WDD3.CONTAINER_FLAG = 'N')) OR WDD.TOP_MODEL_LINE_ID IS NOT NULL OR WDD.SHIP_SET_ID IS NOT NULL OR NVL(WDD.SHIP_MODEL_COMPLETE_FLAG, 'N') = 'Y' OR WDD.REQUESTED_QUANTITY <> NVL(WDD.SHIPPED_QUANTITY, -99) OR NVL(REQUESTED_QUANTITY2, -99) <> NVL(SHIPPED_QUANTITY2, -99) OR WDD.SOURCE_LINE_SET_ID IS NOT NULL ) AND ROWNUM = 1
5t39uchjqpyfmBEGIN xla_accounting_pkg.unit_processor_batch(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3, :A4, :A5, :A6, :A7, :A8, :A9, :A10, :A11, :A12, :A13, :A14); END;
5t6wystf9zvbbBEGIN OE_BULK_ORDER_IMPORT_PVT.ORDER_IMPORT_CONC_PGM(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3, :A4, :A5, :A6, :A7, :A8, :A9, :A10, :A11, :A12, :A13, :A14, :A15); END;
5tyf16m9cmxb2update RA_INTERFACE_LINES_GT L set RECEIPT_METHOD_ID=(select SUBSTRB(min(DECODE(RM.SITE_USE_ID, null , ('2'||TO_CHAR(RM.RECEIPT_METHOD_ID)), ('1'||TO_CHAR(RM.RECEIPT_METHOD_ID)))), 2) from HZ_CUST_SITE_USES SU , RA_CUST_RECEIPT_METHODS RM , AR_RECEIPT_METHOD_ACCOUNTS A , CE_BANK_ACCOUNTS CBA , CE_BANK_ACCT_USES B , AR_RECEIPT_METHODS arm , AR_RECEIPT_CLASSES rc where (((((((((((((L.ORIG_SYSTEM_BILL_CUSTOMER_ID=RM.CUSTOMER_ID and L.ORIG_SYSTEM_BILL_ADDRESS_ID=SU.CUST_ACCT_SITE_ID) and SU.SITE_USE_CODE='BILL_TO') and SU.STATUS='A') and SU.SITE_USE_ID=NVL(RM.SITE_USE_ID, SU.SITE_USE_ID)) and RM.PRIMARY_FLAG='Y') and L.TRX_DATE between NVL(RM.START_DATE, L.TRX_DATE) and NVL(RM.END_DATE, L.TRX_DATE)) and RM.RECEIPT_METHOD_ID=A.RECEIPT_METHOD_ID) and RM.RECEIPT_METHOD_ID=arm.receipt_method_id) and ARM.RECEIPT_CLASS_ID=RC.RECEIPT_CLASS_ID) and RC.CREATION_METHOD_CODE in ('MANUAL', 'AUTOMATIC')) and A.REMIT_BANK_ACCT_USE_ID=B.BANK_ACCT_USE_ID) and CBA.BANK_ACCOUNT_ID=B.BANK_ACCOUNT_ID) and DECODE(CBA.RECEIPT_MULTI_CURRENCY_FLAG, 'Y', L.CURRENCY_CODE, CBA.CURRENCY_CODE)=L.CURRENCY_CODE)) where ((((REQUEST_ID=:b0 and RECEIPT_METHOD_ID is null ) and CUSTOMER_TRX_ID is not null ) and NVL(INTERFACE_STATUS, '~')<>'P') and PAYMENT_TYPE_CODE is null )
65qczrm0turbhUPDATE OE_ORDER_LINES SET OPEN_FLAG = :B7 , CALCULATE_PRICE_FLAG = :B6 , FLOW_STATUS_CODE = :B5 , LAST_UPDATED_BY = :B4 , LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN = :B3 , LAST_UPDATE_DATE = :B2 , LOCK_CONTROL = :B1 WHERE LINE_ID = :B8
66tmsr3446uqnSELECT WIAS.ACTIVITY_STATUS, WIAS.ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE, WIAS.ASSIGNED_USER, WIAS.NOTIFICATION_ID, WIAS.BEGIN_DATE, WIAS.END_DATE, WIAS.DUE_DATE, WIAS.ERROR_NAME, WIAS.ERROR_MESSAGE, WIAS.ERROR_STACK FROM WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES WIAS WHERE WIAS.ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND WIAS.ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND WIAS.PROCESS_ACTIVITY = :B1
6abn0zw8kkvtkbegin arp_etax_autoinv_util . calculate_tax ( :request_id , :phase , :num_tax_failures , :return_status:i_return_status ) ; END ;
6hnnphk96ubbnSELECT CREATION_SIGN FROM RA_CUST_TRX_TYPES WHERE CUST_TRX_TYPE_ID = :B1
6mu4cfrayu648SELECT 'x' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS WHERE ROWID = :B1 AND PROCESSED = 'N' FOR UPDATE NOWAIT
6y2m7nrx0s6tnBEGIN DECLARE l_msg_header XNP_MESSAGE.MSG_HEADER_REC_TYPE ; BEGIN l_msg_header.message_id := :message_id ; l_msg_header.message_code := :message_code ; l_msg_header.reference_id := :reference_id ; l_msg_header.opp_reference_id := :opp_ref_id ; l_msg_header.creation_date := :creation_date; l_msg_header.sender_name := :sender_name ; l_msg_header.recipient_name := :recipient_name ; l_msg_header.version := :version; l_msg_header.direction_indr := :direction_indr ; l_msg_header.order_id := :order_id ; l_msg_header.wi_instance_id := :wi_instance_id ; l_msg_header.fa_instance_id := :fa_instance_id ; XNP_CSISUBTR_U.DEFAULT_PROCESS( l_msg_header, :l_msg_body, :error_code, :error_message ) ; END ; END ;
6yqjdbt3s35xr declare l_return_status VARCHAR2 ( 2000 ) ; l_msg_count NUMBER ; l_msg_data VARCHAR2 ( 2000 ) ; l_instrument_assignment_id NUMBER ; l_response_rec IBY_FNDCPT_COMMON_PUB . RESULT_REC_TYPE ; l_payment_trxn_extension_id NUMBER ; l_payer_rec IBY_FNDCPT_COMMON_PUB . PAYERCONTEXT_REC_TYPE ; l_trxn_attribs_rec IBY_FNDCPT_TRXN_PUB . TRXNEXTENSION_REC_TYPE ; l_cust_account_id NUMBER ; l_cust_site_use_id NUMBER ; l_party_id NUMBER ; l_org_id NUMBER ; l_org_type VARCHAR2 ( 30 ) ; l_payment_function VARCHAR2 ( 30 ) ; l_payment_channel VARCHAR2 ( 30 ) ; l_instrument_type VARCHAR2 ( 30 ) ; cursor lines_rec_cur is select distinct l . customer_trx_id , l . trx_number , l . paying_customer_id , l . paying_site_use_id , l . orig_system_bill_customer_id , l . orig_system_bill_address_id , l . org_id , l . receipt_method_id , l . currency_code , l . trx_date , l . mandate_last_trx_flag , rm . payment_channel_code , pc . instrument_type , su . site_use_id bill_to_site_use_id from ra_interface_lines_gt l , ar_receipt_methods rm , ar_receipt_classes rc , iby_fndcpt_pmt_chnnls_b pc , hz_cust_site_uses su where l . request_id = fnd_global . conc_request_id and l . receipt_method_id is not null and l . customer_trx_id is not null and l . payment_trxn_extension_id is null and nvl ( l . interface_status , '~' ) != 'P' and rm . receipt_method_id = l . receipt_method_id and rm . receipt_class_id = rc . receipt_class_id and rc . creation_method_code in ( 'AUTOMATIC' , 'BR' ) and rm . payment_channel_code = pc . payment_channel_code and su . site_use_code = 'BILL_TO' and su . cust_acct_site_id = l . orig_system_bill_address_id ; BEGIN arp_standard . debug ( 'Default Payment Transaction Extension ID()+' ) ; FOR line_rec IN lines_rec_cur LOOP l_payment_channel := line_rec . payment_channel_code ; l_instrument_type := line_rec . instrument_type ; l_instrument_assignment_id := NULL ; l_payment_trxn_extension_id := NULL ; IF l_instrument_type = 'CREDITCARD' THEN IF :h_pmt_det_def_hierarchy = 'PARENT' THEN Select substrb ( max ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'CREDITCARD' and order_of_preference = 1 and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; END IF ; IF l_instrument_assignment_id IS NULL THEN Select substrb ( max ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'CREDITCARD' and order_of_preference = 1 and cust_account_id = line_rec . orig_system_bill_customer_id and line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; END IF ; IF :h_pmt_det_def_hierarchy = 'BILL_TO' AND l_instrument_assignment_id IS NULL THEN Select substrb ( max ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'CREDITCARD' and order_of_preference = 1 and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; END IF ; ELSIF l_instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' THEN IF :h_pmt_det_def_hierarchy = 'PARENT' THEN Sel ect substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '3' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and order_of_preference = ( select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '3' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '1' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) ) ) , 2 ) from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; END IF ; IF l_instrument_assignment_id IS NULL THEN Select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '3' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . orig_system_bill_customer_id and line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and order_of_preference = ( select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '3' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '1' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) ) ) , 2 ) from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . orig_system_bill_customer_id and line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . bill_to_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; END IF ; IF :h_pmt_det_def_hierarchy = 'BILL_TO' AND l_instrument_assignment_id IS NULL THEN Select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site_use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '3' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) , '1' || to_char ( instr_assignment_id ) ) ) ) , 2 ) into l_instrument_assignment_id from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and order_of_preference = ( select substrb ( min ( decode ( acct_site _use_id , NULL , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '4' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '3' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) , decode ( currency_code , NULL , '2' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) , '1' || to_char ( order_of_preference ) ) ) ) , 2 ) from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instrument_type = 'BANKACCOUNT' and cust_account_id = line_rec . paying_customer_id and line_rec . paying_site_use_id = nvl ( acct_site_use_id , line_rec . paying_site_use_id ) and line_rec . currency_code = nvl ( currency_code , line_rec . currency_code ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ) and line_rec . trx_date between NVL ( assignment_start_date , line_rec . trx_date ) and NVL ( assignment_end_date , line_rec . trx_date ) ; END IF ; END IF ; arp_standard . debug ( 'l_instrument_assignment_id :- ' || l_instrument_assignment_id ) ; IF l_instrument_assignment_id IS NOT NULL THEN select party_id , cust_account_id , acct_site_use_id , org_id , org_type , payment_function into l_party_id , l_cust_account_id , l_cust_site_use_id , l_org_id , l_org_type , l_payment_function from IBY_FNDCPT_payer_assgn_instr_v where instr_assignment_id = l_instrument_assignment_id and rownum < 2 ; l_payer_rec . payment_function := l_payment_function ; l_payer_rec . party_id := l_party_id ; l_payer_rec . cust_account_id := l_cust_account_id ; l_payer_rec . account_site_id := l_cust_site_use_id ; l_payer_rec . org_id := l_org_id ; l_payer_rec . org_type := l_org_type ; l_trxn_attribs_rec . originating_application_id := arp_standard . application_id ; l_trxn_attribs_rec . order_id := line_rec . customer_trx_id ; l_trxn_attribs_rec . trxn_ref_number1 := 'TRANSACTION' ; l_trxn_attribs_rec . trxn_ref_number2 := line_rec . customer_trx_id ; l_trxn_attribs_rec . seq_type_last := line_rec . mandate_last_trx_flag ; IBY_FNDCPT_TRXN_PUB . CREATE_TRANSACTION_EXTENSION ( p_api_version => 1.0 , p_init_msg_list => FND_API . G_TRUE , p_commit => FND_API . G_FALSE , x_return_status => l_return_status , x_msg_count => l_msg_count , x_msg_data => l_msg_data , p_payer => l_payer_rec , p_payer_equivalency => IBY_FNDCPT_COMMON_PUB . G_PAYER_EQUIV_UPWARD , p_pmt_channel => l_payment_channel , p_instr_assignment => l_instrument_assignment_id , p_trxn_attribs => l_trxn_attribs_rec , x_entity_id => l_payment_trxn_extension_id , x_response => l_response_rec ) ; IF l_return_status = FND_API . G_RET_STS_SUCCESS THEN arp_standard . debug ( 'l_payment_trxn_extension_id :- ' || l_payment_trxn_extension_id ) ; update ra_interface_lines_gt set payment_trxn_extension_id = l_payment_trxn_extension_id where customer_trx_id = line_rec . customer_trx_id and request_id = fnd_global . conc_request_id and receipt_method_id is not null ; ELSE arp_standard . debug ( 'Processing customer_trx_id :- ' || line_rec . customer_trx_id ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'result_code :- ' || l_response_rec . result_code ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'result_category :- ' || l_response_rec . result_category ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'result_message :- ' || l_response_rec . result_message ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'l_return_status :- ' || l_return_status ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'l_msg_count :- ' || l_msg_count ) ; arp_standard . debug ( 'l_msg_data :- ' || l_msg_data ) ; END IF ; END IF ; END LOOP ; arp_standard . debug ( 'Default Payment Transaction Extension ID()-' ) ; EXCEPTION WHEN OTHERS THEN arp_standard . debug ( 'Error in Default Payment Transaction Extension ID' ) ; arp_standard . debug ( '[' || SQLERRM ( SQLCODE ) || ']' ) ; RAISE ; END ;
7bdg2fscmus2h SELECT ACCOUNTING_RULE_ID , ACCOUNTING_RULE_DURATION , ACTUAL_ARRIVAL_DATE , ACTUAL_SHIPMENT_DATE , AGREEMENT_ID , ARRIVAL_SET_ID , ATO_LINE_ID , ATTRIBUTE1 , ATTRIBUTE10 , ATTRIBUTE11 , ATTRIBUTE12 , ATTRIBUTE13 , ATTRIBUTE14 , ATTRIBUTE15 , ATTRIBUTE16 , ATTRIBUTE17 , ATTRIBUTE18 , ATTRIBUTE19 , ATTRIBUTE2 , ATTRIBUTE20 , ATTRIBUTE3 , ATTRIBUTE4 , ATTRIBUTE5 , ATTRIBUTE6 , ATTRIBUTE7 , ATTRIBUTE8 , ATTRIBUTE9 , AUTO_SELECTED_QUANTITY , AUTHORIZED_TO_SHIP_FLAG , BOOKED_FLAG , CANCELLED_FLAG , CANCELLED_QUANTITY , COMPONENT_CODE , COMPONENT_NUMBER , COMPONENT_SEQUENCE_ID , CONFIG_HEADER_ID , CONFIG_REV_NBR , CONFIG_DISPLAY_SEQUENCE , CONFIGURATION_ID , CONTEXT , CREATED_BY , CREATION_DATE , CREDIT_INVOICE_LINE_ID , CUSTOMER_DOCK_CODE , CUSTOMER_JOB , CUSTOMER_PRODUCTION_LINE , CUST_PRODUCTION_SEQ_NUM , CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID , CUST_MODEL_SERIAL_NUMBER , CUST_PO_NUMBER , CUSTOMER_LINE_NUMBER , CUSTOMER_SHIPMENT_NUMBER , CUSTOMER_ITEM_NET_PRICE , DELIVERY_LEAD_TIME , DELIVER_TO_CONTACT_ID , DELIVER_TO_ORG_ID , DEMAND_BUCKET_TYPE_CODE , DEMAND_CLASS_CODE , DEP_PLAN_REQUIRED_FLAG , EARLIEST_ACCEPTABLE_DATE , END_ITEM_UNIT_NUMBER , EXPLOSION_DATE , FIRST_ACK_CODE , FIRST_ACK_DATE , FOB_POINT_CODE , FREIGHT_CARRIER_CODE , FREIGHT_TERMS_CODE , FULFILLED_QUANTITY , FULFILLED_FLAG , FULFILLMENT_METHOD_CODE , FULFILLMENT_DATE , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE1 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE10 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE11 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE12 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE13 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE14 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE15 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE16 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE17 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE18 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE19 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE2 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE20 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE3 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE4 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE5 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE6 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE7 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE8 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE9 , GLOBAL_ATTRIBUTE_CATEGORY , HEADER_ID , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE1 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE10 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE11 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE12 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE13 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE14 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE15 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE16 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE17 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE18 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE19 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE20 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE21 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE22 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE23 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE24 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE25 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE26 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE27 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE28 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE29 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE30 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE2 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE3 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE4 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE5 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE6 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE7 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE8 , INDUSTRY_ATTRIBUTE9 , INDUSTRY_CONTEXT , INTMED_SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID , INTMED_SHIP_TO_ORG_ID , INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , INVOICE_INTERFACE_STATUS_CODE , INVOICE_TO_CONTACT_ID , INVOICE_TO_ORG_ID , INVOICED_QUANTITY , INVOICING_RULE_ID , ORDERED_ITEM_ID , ITEM_IDENTIFIER_TYPE , ORDERED_ITEM , ITEM_REVISION , ITEM_TYPE_CODE , LAST_ACK_CODE , LAST_ACK_DATE , LAST_UPDATED_BY , LAST_UPDATE_DATE , LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN , LATEST_ACCEPTABLE_DATE , LINE_CATEGORY_CODE , LINE_ID , LINE_NUMBER , LINE_TYPE_ID , LINK_TO_LINE_ID , MODEL_GROUP_NUMBER , MFG_LEAD_TIME , OPEN_FLAG , OPTION_FLAG , OPTION_NUMBER , ORDERED_QUANTITY , ORDERED_QUANTITY2 , ORDER_QUANTITY_UOM , ORDERED_QUANTITY_UOM2 , ORG_ID , ORIG_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF , ORIG_SYS_LINE_REF , ORIG_SYS_SHIPMENT_REF , OVER_SHIP_REASON_CODE , OVER_SHIP_RESOLVED_FLAG , PAYMENT_TERM_ID , PLANNING_PRIORITY , PREFERRED_GRADE , PRICE_LIST_ID , PRICE_REQUEST_CODE , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE1 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE10 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE2 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE3 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE4 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE5 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE6 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE7 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE8 , PRICING_ATTRIBUTE9 , PRICING_CONTEXT , PRICING_DATE , PRICING_QUANTITY , PRICING_QUANTITY_UOM , PROGRAM_APPLICATION_ID , PROGRAM_ID , PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE , PROJECT_ID , PROMISE_DATE , RE_SOURCE_FLAG , REFERENCE_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID , REFERENCE_HEADER_ID , REFERENCE_LINE_ID , RE FERENCE_TYPE , REQUEST_DATE , REQUEST_ID , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE1 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE10 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE11 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE12 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE13 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE14 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE15 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE2 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE3 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE4 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE5 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE6 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE7 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE8 , RETURN_ATTRIBUTE9 , RETURN_CONTEXT , RETURN_REASON_CODE , RLA_SCHEDULE_TYPE_CODE , SALESREP_ID , SCHEDULE_ARRIVAL_DATE , SCHEDULE_SHIP_DATE , SCHEDULE_STATUS_CODE , SHIPMENT_NUMBER , SHIPMENT_PRIORITY_CODE , SHIPPED_QUANTITY , SHIPPED_QUANTITY2 , SHIPPING_METHOD_CODE , SHIPPING_QUANTITY , SHIPPING_QUANTITY2 , SHIPPING_QUANTITY_UOM , SHIPPING_QUANTITY_UOM2 , SHIP_FROM_ORG_ID , SUBINVENTORY , SHIP_SET_ID , SHIP_TOLERANCE_ABOVE , SHIP_TOLERANCE_BELOW , SHIPPABLE_FLAG , SHIPPING_INTERFACED_FLAG , SHIP_TO_CONTACT_ID , SHIP_TO_ORG_ID , SHIP_MODEL_COMPLETE_FLAG , SOLD_TO_ORG_ID , SOLD_FROM_ORG_ID , SORT_ORDER , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_ID , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_LINE_ID , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_TYPE_ID , SOURCE_TYPE_CODE , SPLIT_FROM_LINE_ID , LINE_SET_ID , SPLIT_BY , MODEL_REMNANT_FLAG , TASK_ID , TAX_CODE , TAX_DATE , TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG , TAX_EXEMPT_NUMBER , TAX_EXEMPT_REASON_CODE , TAX_POINT_CODE , TAX_RATE , TAX_VALUE , TOP_MODEL_LINE_ID , UNIT_LIST_PRICE , UNIT_LIST_PRICE_PER_PQTY , UNIT_SELLING_PRICE , UNIT_SELLING_PRICE_PER_PQTY , VISIBLE_DEMAND_FLAG , VEH_CUS_ITEM_CUM_KEY_ID , SHIPPING_INSTRUCTIONS , PACKING_INSTRUCTIONS , SERVICE_TXN_REASON_CODE , SERVICE_TXN_COMMENTS , SERVICE_DURATION , SERVICE_PERIOD , SERVICE_START_DATE , SERVICE_END_DATE , SERVICE_COTERMINATE_FLAG , UNIT_LIST_PERCENT , UNIT_SELLING_PERCENT , UNIT_PERCENT_BASE_PRICE , SERVICE_NUMBER , SERVICE_REFERENCE_TYPE_CODE , SERVICE_REFERENCE_LINE_ID , SERVICE_REFERENCE_SYSTEM_ID , TP_CONTEXT , TP_ATTRIBUTE1 , TP_ATTRIBUTE2 , TP_ATTRIBUTE3 , TP_ATTRIBUTE4 , TP_ATTRIBUTE5 , TP_ATTRIBUTE6 , TP_ATTRIBUTE7 , TP_ATTRIBUTE8 , TP_ATTRIBUTE9 , TP_ATTRIBUTE10 , TP_ATTRIBUTE11 , TP_ATTRIBUTE12 , TP_ATTRIBUTE13 , TP_ATTRIBUTE14 , TP_ATTRIBUTE15 , FLOW_STATUS_CODE , MARKETING_SOURCE_CODE_ID , CALCULATE_PRICE_FLAG , COMMITMENT_ID , ORDER_SOURCE_ID , UPGRADED_FLAG , ORIGINAL_INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , ORIGINAL_ITEM_IDENTIFIER_TYPE , ORIGINAL_ORDERED_ITEM_ID , ORIGINAL_ORDERED_ITEM , ITEM_RELATIONSHIP_TYPE , ITEM_SUBSTITUTION_TYPE_CODE , LATE_DEMAND_PENALTY_FACTOR , OVERRIDE_ATP_DATE_CODE , FIRM_DEMAND_FLAG , EARLIEST_SHIP_DATE , USER_ITEM_DESCRIPTION , BLANKET_NUMBER , BLANKET_LINE_NUMBER , BLANKET_VERSION_NUMBER , UNIT_COST , LOCK_CONTROL , CHANGE_SEQUENCE , TRANSACTION_PHASE_CODE , SOURCE_DOCUMENT_VERSION_NUMBER , MINISITE_ID , IB_OWNER , IB_INSTALLED_AT_LOCATION , IB_CURRENT_LOCATION , END_CUSTOMER_ID , END_CUSTOMER_CONTACT_ID , END_CUSTOMER_SITE_USE_ID , RETROBILL_REQUEST_ID , ORIGINAL_LIST_PRICE , ORDER_FIRMED_DATE , ACTUAL_FULFILLMENT_DATE , CHARGE_PERIODICITY_CODE , CANCELLED_QUANTITY2 , FULFILLED_QUANTITY2 , CONTINGENCY_ID , REVREC_EVENT_CODE , REVREC_EXPIRATION_DAYS , ACCEPTED_QUANTITY , REVREC_COMMENTS , REVREC_SIGNATURE , REVREC_SIGNATURE_DATE , ACCEPTED_BY , REVREC_REFERENCE_DOCUMENT , REVREC_IMPLICIT_FLAG FROM OE_ORDER_LINES_ALL WHERE LINE_ID = :B1
7gup25397xndkSELECT SOURCE_TYPE_CODE, ITEM_TYPE_CODE, ATO_LINE_ID FROM OE_ORDER_LINES WHERE LINE_ID = :B1
7qh9zcbrq9ky7SELECT 'Y' FROM WSH_PR_WORKERS WHERE ROWID = :B1 AND PROCESSED = 'N' FOR UPDATE NOWAIT
7qs7fx89194u1SELECT PROFILE_OPTION_VALUE FROM FND_PROFILE_OPTION_VALUES WHERE PROFILE_OPTION_ID = :B4 AND APPLICATION_ID = :B3 AND LEVEL_ID = :B2 AND LEVEL_VALUE = :B1 AND PROFILE_OPTION_VALUE IS NOT NULL
7yxbh5wb5zv9tSELECT LINE_COLLECTIBLE_FLAG FROM AR_DEFERRED_LINES WHERE CUSTOMER_TRX_ID = :B2 AND CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID = :B1
84czzn8ws6y5tSELECT LOCATION_ID FROM PO_LOCATION_ASSOCIATIONS WHERE SITE_USE_ID = :B1
8p204vk5avzuqSELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, STATUS_RESULT, RATE_RESULT, CONDITION_SET_ID, EXCEPTION_SET_ID, RESULT_ID, QUERY_NUM FROM (SELECT /*+ leading(PR) use_nl(RL) */ RL.TAX_REGIME_CODE, RL.TAX, PR.STATUS_RESULT, PR.RATE_RESULT, PR.CONDITION_SET_ID, PR.EXCEPTION_SET_ID, PR.RESULT_ID, 1 QUERY_NUM, TAX.COMPOUNDING_PRECEDENCE FROM ZX_PROCESS_RESULTS PR, ZX_SCO_RULES_B_V RL, ZX_SCO_TAXES_B_V TAX WHERE (PR.CONDITION_GROUP_CODE = :B2 OR PR.CONDITION_GROUP_CODE LIKE :B2 ||'~'||'%') AND RL.EFFECTIVE_FROM <= :B1 AND (RL.EFFECTIVE_TO >= :B1 OR RL.EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL ) AND PR.ENABLED_FLAG = 'Y' AND RL.TAX_RULE_ID = PR.TAX_RULE_ID AND RL.SERVICE_TYPE_CODE = 'DET_DIRECT_RATE' AND TAX.TAX_REGIME_CODE=RL.TAX_REGIME_CODE AND TAX.TAX=RL.TAX AND EXISTS (SELECT /*+ no_unnest */ 1 FROM ZX_SCO_RATES_B_V RT WHERE RT.TAX_REGIME_CODE = RL.TAX_REGIME_CODE AND RT.TAX = RL.TAX AND RT.TAX_STATUS_CODE = PR.STATUS_RESULT AND RT.TAX_RATE_CODE = PR.RATE_RESULT AND RT.EFFECTIVE_FROM <= :B1 AND (RT.EFFECTIVE_TO >= :B1 OR RT.EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL ) AND RT.ACTIVE_FLAG = 'Y' AND (RT.TAX_CLASS = :B3 OR RT.TAX_CLASS IS NULL)) UNION ALL SELECT /*+ leading(RT.a) use_nl(RT.sd) */ DISTINCT RT.TAX_REGIME_CODE, RT.TAX, RT.TAX_STATUS_CODE, RT.TAX_RATE_CODE, NULL CONDITION_SET_ID, NULL EXCEPTION_SET_ID, NULL RESULT_ID, 2 QUERY_NUM, -1 COMPOUNDING_PRECEDENCE FROM ZX_SCO_RATES_B_V RT WHERE RT.TAX_RATE_CODE = :B4 AND RT.RATE_TYPE_CODE <> 'RECOVERY' AND RT.EFFECTIVE_FROM <= :B1 AND (RT.EFFECTIVE_TO >= :B1 OR RT.EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL ) AND RT.ACTIVE_FLAG = 'Y' AND (RT.TAX_CLASS = :B3 OR RT.TAX_CLASS IS NULL) AND EXISTS (SELECT 1 FROM ZX_SCO_TAXES_B_V TAX WHERE TAX.TAX_REGIME_CODE = RT.TAX_REGIME_CODE AND TAX.TAX = RT.TAX AND TAX.LIVE_FOR_PROCESSING_FLAG = 'Y' AND TAX.LIVE_FOR_APPLICABILITY_FLAG = 'Y') ) ORDER BY COMPOUNDING_PRECEDENCE NULLS FIRST
8zfgv4ck11dw9BEGIN WF_ENGINE.BACKGROUNDCONCURRENT(:errbuf, :rc, :A0, :A1, :A2, :A3, :A4); END;
98dpj4cn73gd3SELECT REFERENCE_LINE_ID, LINE_CATEGORY_CODE FROM OE_ORDER_LINES WHERE LINE_ID = :B1
9d8w3myb2h8bsSELECT TAX_REGIME_CODE, TAX, TAX_STATUS_CODE, TAX_RATE_CODE, TAX_RATE_ID, EFFECTIVE_FROM, EFFECTIVE_TO, RATE_TYPE_CODE, PERCENTAGE_RATE, QUANTITY_RATE, ALLOW_ADHOC_TAX_RATE_FLAG, UOM_CODE, TAX_JURISDICTION_CODE, OFFSET_TAX, OFFSET_STATUS_CODE, OFFSET_TAX_RATE_CODE, ALLOW_EXEMPTIONS_FLAG, ALLOW_EXCEPTIONS_FLAG, NULL TAX_JURISDICTION_ID, DEF_REC_SETTLEMENT_OPTION_CODE, TAXABLE_BASIS_FORMULA_CODE, ADJ_FOR_ADHOC_AMT_CODE, INCLUSIVE_TAX_FLAG, TAX_CLASS FROM ZX_SCO_RATES_B_V WHERE TAX_REGIME_CODE = :B7 AND TAX = :B6 AND TAX_STATUS_CODE = :B5 AND ACTIVE_FLAG = 'Y' AND (TAX_JURISDICTION_CODE = :B4 ) AND TAX_RATE_CODE = :B3 AND (TAX_CLASS = :B2 OR TAX_CLASS IS NULL) AND ( :B1 >= EFFECTIVE_FROM AND (:B1 <= EFFECTIVE_TO OR EFFECTIVE_TO IS NULL)) ORDER BY TAX_CLASS NULLS LAST, SUBSCRIPTION_LEVEL_CODE
9m52p59waknpuSELECT HEADER_ID, ORG_ID, SHIP_FROM_ORG_ID, SOLD_TO_ORG_ID, COMMITMENT_ID, SALESREP_ID, INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, ITEM_TYPE_CODE, ORDER_SOURCE_ID, ORIG_SYS_DOCUMENT_REF, ORIG_SYS_LINE_REF, ORIG_SYS_SHIPMENT_REF, CHANGE_SEQUENCE, SOURCE_DOCUMENT_TYPE_ID, SOURCE_DOCUMENT_ID, SOURCE_DOCUMENT_LINE_ID FROM OE_ORDER_LINES WHERE LINE_ID = :B1
a3d4khyx5kbadSELECT NVL(PICKING_CREDIT_CHECK_RULE_ID, -1) FROM OE_ORDER_TYPES_V OT, OE_CREDIT_CHECK_RULES CCR WHERE OT.ORDER_TYPE_ID = :B1 AND PICKING_CREDIT_CHECK_RULE_ID=CCR.CREDIT_CHECK_RULE_ID AND TRUNC(SYSDATE) BETWEEN NVL(CCR.START_DATE_ACTIVE, TRUNC(SYSDATE)) AND NVL(CCR.END_DATE_ACTIVE, TRUNC(SYSDATE))
a43whfj9kfzrc INSERT INTO ZX_TRANSACTION_LINES_GT ( APPLICATION_ID, ENTITY_CODE, EVENT_CLASS_CODE, INTERFACE_ENTITY_CODE, INTERFACE_LINE_ID, TRX_ID, TRX_LEVEL_TYPE, TRX_LINE_ID, LINE_CLASS, LINE_LEVEL_ACTION, TRX_SHIPPING_DATE, TRX_LINE_TYPE, TRX_LINE_DATE, LINE_AMT_INCLUDES_TAX_FLAG, LINE_AMT, TRX_LINE_QUANTITY, UNIT_PRICE, EXEMPT_CERTIFICATE_NUMBER, EXEMPT_REASON_CODE, EXEMPTION_CONTROL_FLAG, PRODUCT_ID, PRODUCT_ORG_ID, UOM_CODE, FOB_POINT, SHIP_FROM_PARTY_ID, SHIP_FROM_LOCATION_ID, SHIP_TO_PARTY_ID, SHIP_TO_PARTY_SITE_ID, BILL_TO_PARTY_ID, BILL_TO_PARTY_SITE_ID, ADJUSTED_DOC_APPLICATION_ID, ADJUSTED_DOC_ENTITY_CODE, ADJUSTED_DOC_EVENT_CLASS_CODE, ADJUSTED_DOC_TRX_ID, ADJUSTED_DOC_LINE_ID, ADJUSTED_DOC_TRX_LEVEL_TYPE, ADJUSTED_DOC_NUMBER, ADJUSTED_DOC_DATE, SOURCE_APPLICATION_ID, SOURCE_ENTITY_CODE, SOURCE_EVENT_CLASS_CODE, SOURCE_TRX_ID, SOURCE_LINE_ID, SOURCE_TRX_LEVEL_TYPE, SOURCE_TAX_LINE_ID, OUTPUT_TAX_CLASSIFICATION_CODE, TRX_LINE_NUMBER, HISTORICAL_FLAG, CTRL_HDR_TX_APPL_FLAG, TRX_LINE_GL_DATE, SHIP_TO_LOCATION_ID, BILL_TO_LOCATION_ID, TRX_LINE_CURRENCY_CODE, TRX_LINE_PRECISION, TRX_LINE_MAU, SHIP_THIRD_PTY_ACCT_ID, SHIP_THIRD_PTY_ACCT_SITE_ID, SHIP_TO_CUST_ACCT_SITE_USE_ID, POA_PARTY_ID, POA_LOCATION_ID, POO_PARTY_ID, POO_LOCATION_ID, CASH_DISCOUNT, BILL_FROM_LOCATION_ID, TRX_BUSINESS_CATEGORY, PRODUCT_FISC_CLASSIFICATION, PRODUCT_CATEGORY, PRODUCT_TYPE, LINE_INTENDED_USE, ASSESSABLE_VALUE, USER_DEFINED_FISC_CLASS, ACCOUNT_CCID, TRX_LINE_DESCRIPTION ) SELECT 222, ZTH.ENTITY_CODE, ZTH.EVENT_CLASS_CODE, 'RA_INTERFACE_LINES', TL.CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID, TL.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID, 'LINE', TL.CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID, ZTH.EVENT_CLASS_CODE, DECODE(TL.LINE_TYPE, 'CHARGES', 'RECORD_WITH_NO_TAX', DECODE(NVL(ITL.TAXABLE_FLAG, TL.TAXABLE_FLAG), 'N', 'RECORD_WITH_NO_TAX', DECODE(ML.LINE_TYPE, 'TAX', 'LINE_INFO_TAX_ONLY', 'CREATE'))), NVL(TL.SALES_ORDER_DATE, T.SHIP_DATE_ACTUAL), DECODE(TL.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, NULL, 'MISC', 'ITEM'), NULL, DECODE(TL.AMOUNT_INCLUDES_TAX_FLAG, 'Y', 'A', 'N', 'N', 'S'), TL.EXTENDED_AMOUNT, DECODE(ZTH.EVENT_CLASS_CODE, 'CREDIT_MEMO', NVL(TL.QUANTITY_CREDITED, TL.QUANTITY_INVOICED), TL.QUANTITY_INVOICED), TL.UNIT_SELLING_PRICE, TL.TAX_EXEMPT_NUMBER, TL.TAX_EXEMPT_REASON_CODE, TL.TAX_EXEMPT_FLAG, NVL(TL.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, TL.MEMO_LINE_ID), DECODE(TL.MEMO_LINE_ID, NULL, NVL(TL.WAREHOUSE_ID, TO_NUMBER(:B3 )), NULL), TL.UOM_CODE, T.FOB_POINT, TL.WAREHOUSE_ID, HR.LOCATION_ID, STCA.PARTY_ID, STPS.PARTY_SITE_ID, ZTH.ROUNDING_BILL_TO_PARTY_ID, ZTH.RNDG_BILL_TO_PARTY_SITE_ID, DECODE(TL.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID, NULL, NULL, 222), DECODE(TL.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID, NULL, NULL, 'TRANSACTIONS'), DECODE(TL.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID, NULL, NULL, DECODE(ITT.TYPE, 'DM', 'DEBIT_MEMO', 'INVOICE')), DECODE(TL.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID, NULL, NULL, T.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_ID), DECODE(TL.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID, NULL, NULL, TL.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID), DECODE(TL.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID, NULL, NULL, 'LINE'), DECODE(T.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_ID, NULL, NULL, IT.TRX_NUMBER), DECODE(T.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_ID, NULL, NULL, IT.TRX_DATE), RIL.SOURCE_APPLICATION_ID, RIL.SOURCE_ENTITY_CODE, RIL.SOURCE_EVENT_CLASS_CODE, RIL.SOURCE_TRX_ID, RIL.SOURCE_TRX_LINE_ID, RIL.SOURCE_TRX_LINE_TYPE, RIL.SOURCE_TRX_DETAIL_TAX_LINE_ID, TL.TAX_CLASSIFICATION_CODE, TL.LINE_NUMBER, TL.HISTORICAL_FLAG, 'N', NVL(REC.GL_DATE, TRUNC(SYSDATE)), STPSU.LOCATION_ID, BTPSU.LOCATION_ID, ZTH.TRX_CURRENCY_CODE, ZTH.PRECISION, ZTH.MINIMUM_ACCOUNTABLE_UNIT, TL.SHIP_TO_CUSTOMER_ID, STPS.CUST_ACCT_SITE_ID, STCSU.SITE_USE_ID, ZTH.INTERNAL_ORGANIZATION_ID, ZTH.INTERNAL_ORG_LOCATION_ID, ZTH.INTERNAL_ORGANIZATION_ID, ZTH.INTERNAL_ORG_LOCATION_ID, TL.EXTENDED_AMOUNT * ARP_ETAX_UTIL.GET_DISCOUNT_RATE(T.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID), ZTH.INTERNAL_ORG_LOCATION_ID, RIL.TRX_BUSINESS_CATEGORY, RIL.PRODUCT_FISC_ CLASSIFICATION, NVL(RIL.PRODUCT_CATEGORY, ML.TAX_PRODUCT_CATEGORY), RIL.PRODUCT_TYPE, RIL.LINE_INTENDED_USE, RIL.ASSESSABLE_VALUE, RIL.USER_DEFINED_FISC_CLASS, ( SELECT DECODE( :B1 , 'CM', NULL, CODE_COMBINATION_ID) FROM RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST GLD WHERE ROWNUM = 1 AND GLD.CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID = TL.CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID AND GLD.ACCOUNT_CLASS = 'REV' AND GLD.REQUEST_ID = TL.REQUEST_ID) ACCOUNT_CCID, TL.DESCRIPTION FROM RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINES TL, RA_CUSTOMER_TRX T, RA_INTERFACE_LINES RIL, ZX_TRX_HEADERS_GT ZTH, HZ_CUST_ACCOUNTS STCA, HZ_CUST_ACCT_SITES STPS, HZ_CUST_SITE_USES STCSU, RA_CUSTOMER_TRX IT, RA_CUST_TRX_TYPES ITT, RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINES ITL, RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST REC, HZ_PARTY_SITES STPSU, HZ_PARTY_SITES BTPSU, HR_ALL_ORGANIZATION_UNITS HR, AR_MEMO_LINES_B ML WHERE TL.REQUEST_ID = :B2 AND TL.LINE_TYPE IN ('LINE', 'CHARGES') AND TL.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID = T.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID AND TL.CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID = RIL.INTERFACE_LINE_ID (+) AND TL.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID = ZTH.TRX_ID AND NVL(T.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_ID, -99) = DECODE(:B1 , 'INV', -99, T.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_ID) AND TL.SHIP_TO_CUSTOMER_ID = STCA.CUST_ACCOUNT_ID (+) AND TL.SHIP_TO_SITE_USE_ID = STCSU.SITE_USE_ID (+) AND STCSU.CUST_ACCT_SITE_ID = STPS.CUST_ACCT_SITE_ID (+) AND STPS.PARTY_SITE_ID = STPSU.PARTY_SITE_ID (+) AND ZTH.RNDG_BILL_TO_PARTY_SITE_ID = BTPSU.PARTY_SITE_ID AND T.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_ID = IT.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID (+) AND IT.CUST_TRX_TYPE_ID = ITT.CUST_TRX_TYPE_ID (+) AND TL.PREVIOUS_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID = ITL.CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID (+) AND REC.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID (+) = T.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID AND REC.ACCOUNT_CLASS (+) = 'REC' AND REC.LATEST_REC_FLAG (+) = 'Y' AND TL.WAREHOUSE_ID = HR.ORGANIZATION_ID (+) AND TL.MEMO_LINE_ID = ML.MEMO_LINE_ID (+) AND TL.ORG_ID = ML.ORG_ID (+)
assndb4wqnd6rBEGIN INV_TXN_MANAGER_PUB.rel_reservations_mrp_update(:1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7); END;
aw21gc59tbcnr SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , X.REVISION REVISION , NULL LOT_NUMBER , NULL LOT_EXPIRATION_DATE , X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , SUB.RESERVABLE_TYPE RESERVABLE_TYPE , X.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , SUM(X.PRIMARY_QUANTITY) PRIMARY_QUANTITY , SUM(X.SECONDARY_QUANTITY) SECONDARY_QUANTITY , X.QUANTITY_TYPE QUANTITY_TYPE , X.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , X.LPN_ID LPN_ID , X.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID , NULL IS_RESERVABLE_LOT FROM ( SELECT X.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , DECODE(:B10 , 2, NULL, X.REVISION) REVISION , NULL LOT_NUMBER , X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , SUM(X.PRIMARY_QUANTITY) PRIMARY_QUANTITY , SUM(X.SECONDARY_QUANTITY) SECONDARY_QUANTITY , X.QUANTITY_TYPE QUANTITY_TYPE , X.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , X.LPN_ID LPN_ID , X.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM ( SELECT MR.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , MR.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MR.REVISION REVISION , MR.LOT_NUMBER LOT_NUMBER , MR.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MR.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , MR.PRIMARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY - NVL(MR.DETAILED_QUANTITY, 0) PRIMARY_QUANTITY , MR.SECONDARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY - NVL(MR.SECONDARY_DETAILED_QUANTITY, 0) SECONDARY_QUANTITY , 3 QUANTITY_TYPE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) COST_GROUP_ID , LPN_ID LPN_ID , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , TO_CHAR(NULL) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_RESERVATIONS MR WHERE NVL(MR.SUPPLY_SOURCE_TYPE_ID, 13) = 13 AND MR.PRIMARY_RESERVATION_QUANTITY > NVL(MR.DETAILED_QUANTITY, 0) AND ((:B7 <>1) OR (:B7 = 1 AND MR.LPN_ID IS NULL)) AND (:B6 <> 3 OR (:B6 = 3 AND NOT ( :B5 = MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_TYPE_ID AND :B4 = MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_HEADER_ID AND NVL(:B3 , -9999) = NVL(MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_LINE_ID, -9999) AND NVL(:B2 , '@@@###@@#') = NVL(MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_NAME, '@@@###@@#') AND NVL(:B1 , -9999) = NVL(MR.DEMAND_SOURCE_DELIVERY, -9999) ) ) ) UNION ALL SELECT MOQ.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , MOQ.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MOQ.REVISION REVISION , MOQ.LOT_NUMBER LOT_NUMBER , MOQ.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MOQ.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , MOQ.PRIMARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY , MOQ.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY , 1 QUANTITY_TYPE , MOQ.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , MOQ.LPN_ID LPN_ID , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , TO_CHAR(NULL) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_ONHAND_QUANTITIES_DETAIL MOQ UNION ALL SELECT MMTT.ORGANIZATION_ID ORGANIZATION_ID , MMTT.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MMTT.REVISION REVISION , NULL LOT_NUMBER , MMTT.SUBINVENTORY_CODE SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MMTT.LOCATOR_ID LOCATOR_ID , DECODE(DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, -1, 2), MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS) , 2, 1, DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, 1, -1, 2, -1, 28, -1, 3, -1, SIGN(MMTT.PRIMARY_QUANTITY))) * ROUND(ABS(MMTT.PRIMARY_QUANTITY), 5) , DECODE(DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, -1, 2), MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS) , 2, 1, DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, 1, -1, 2, -1, 28, -1, 3, -1, SIGN(MMTT.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY))) * ROUND(ABS(MMTT.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY), 5) , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, 1, 5), 1) QUANTITY_TYPE , MMTT.COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , NVL(MMTT.ALLOCATED_LPN_ID, NVL(MMTT.CONTENT_LPN_ID, MMTT.LPN_ID)) LPN_ID , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2 , MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, TO_NUMBER(NULL)) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2 , MMTT.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY, TO_CHAR(NULL)) TRANSFER_SUBIN VENTORY_CODE , DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 2 , MMTT.TRANSFER_TO_LOCATION, TO_NUMBER(NULL)) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_TEMP MMTT WHERE MMTT.POSTING_FLAG = 'Y' AND MMTT.SUBINVENTORY_CODE IS NOT NULL AND (NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 0) <> 2 OR NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 0) = 2 AND MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID IN (1, 2, 28, 3, 21, 29, 32, 34)) AND MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID NOT IN (5, 6, 24, 30) UNION ALL SELECT DECODE(MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, 3, MMTT.TRANSFER_ORGANIZATION, MMTT.ORGANIZATION_ID) ORGANIZATION_ID , MMTT.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , MMTT.REVISION REVISION , NULL LOT_NUMBER , MMTT.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY SUBINVENTORY_CODE , MMTT.TRANSFER_TO_LOCATION LOCATOR_ID , ROUND(ABS(MMTT.PRIMARY_QUANTITY), 5) , ROUND(ABS(MMTT.SECONDARY_TRANSACTION_QUANTITY), 5) , 1 QUANTITY_TYPE , MMTT.TRANSFER_COST_GROUP_ID COST_GROUP_ID , NVL(MMTT.CONTENT_LPN_ID, MMTT.TRANSFER_LPN_ID) LPN_ID , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , TO_CHAR(NULL) TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , TO_NUMBER(NULL) TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID FROM MTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_TEMP MMTT WHERE MMTT.POSTING_FLAG = 'Y' AND DECODE( NVL(MMTT.TRANSACTION_STATUS, 0), 2, DECODE(NVL(MMTT.WMS_TASK_STATUS, -1), 4, 1, 2), 1 ) <> 2 AND MMTT.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID IN (2, 28, 3) AND MMTT.WIP_SUPPLY_TYPE IS NULL ) X WHERE X.ORGANIZATION_ID = :B9 AND X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID = :B8 GROUP BY X.ORGANIZATION_ID, X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID, X.REVISION , X.LOT_NUMBER, X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE, X.LOCATOR_ID , X.QUANTITY_TYPE, X.COST_GROUP_ID, X.LPN_ID , X.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID, X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID ) X , MTL_SECONDARY_INVENTORIES SUB WHERE X.ORGANIZATION_ID = SUB.ORGANIZATION_ID (+) AND X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE = SUB.SECONDARY_INVENTORY_NAME (+) AND (:B12 = 2 OR NVL(SUB.ASSET_INVENTORY, 1) = 1) AND ( (:B11 = 1 AND NVL(SUB.INVENTORY_ATP_CODE, 1) = 1) OR (:B11 = 2 AND NVL(SUB.AVAILABILITY_TYPE, 1) = 1 ) OR :B11 =3 OR (:B11 = 4 AND (NVL(SUB.INVENTORY_ATP_CODE, 1) = 1 AND NVL(SUB.AVAILABILITY_TYPE, 1)=1)) ) GROUP BY X.ORGANIZATION_ID , X.INVENTORY_ITEM_ID , X.REVISION , NULL , NULL , SUB.RESERVABLE_TYPE , X.SUBINVENTORY_CODE , NULL , X.LOCATOR_ID , X.QUANTITY_TYPE , X.COST_GROUP_ID , X.LPN_ID , X.TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID , X.TRANSFER_SUBINVENTORY_CODE , X.TRANSFER_LOCATOR_ID
bc7gjv3ppdtbzBEGIN dbms_workload_repository.create_snapshot(); END;
c64uqd4zbqsqcSELECT ORDER_CATEGORY_CODE, ORDER_TYPE_ID FROM OE_ORDER_HEADERS WHERE HEADER_ID = :B1
cd9mbmqyf4qhpUPDATE WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES SET ACTIVITY_STATUS = :B8 , ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE = NVL(:B13 , ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE), BEGIN_DATE = NVL(:B11 , BEGIN_DATE), END_DATE = NVL(:B12 , END_DATE), DUE_DATE = DECODE(:B11 , TO_DATE(NULL), DUE_DATE, :B10 ), OUTBOUND_QUEUE_ID = :B9 , EXECUTION_TIME = DECODE(:B8 , :B7 , :B4 , :B6 , NVL(EXECUTION_TIME, :B4 ), :B5 , NVL(EXECUTION_TIME, :B4 ), EXECUTION_TIME) WHERE ITEM_TYPE = :B3 AND ITEM_KEY = :B2 AND PROCESS_ACTIVITY = :B1
cp2sa6sr2xtbmSELECT 'Y' FROM CSI_ITEM_INSTANCES_H WHERE INSTANCE_ID = :B1 AND NEW_ACCOUNTING_CLASS_CODE = 'CUST_PROD' AND ROWNUM = 1
drt9k4tpvph64SELECT AR_TAX.LOCATION_SEGMENT_ID, AR_TAX.ORG_ID, AR_TAX.TAX_LINE_ID, AR_TAX.VAT_TAX_ID, AR_TAX.SET_OF_BOOKS_ID, NVL(AR_REC.GL_DATE, TRUNC(SYSDATE)) FROM RA_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINES AR_TAX, RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST AR_REC WHERE AR_TAX.CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID = :B1 AND AR_TAX.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID = AR_REC.CUSTOMER_TRX_ID AND AR_REC.ACCOUNT_CLASS = 'REC' AND AR_REC.LATEST_REC_FLAG = 'Y'
dvd0dadfqk23rUPDATE MTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE MTI SET LAST_UPDATE_DATE = SYSDATE, LAST_UPDATED_BY = :B5 , LAST_UPDATE_LOGIN = :B4 , PROGRAM_UPDATE_DATE = SYSDATE, PROCESS_FLAG = 3, LOCK_FLAG = 2, ERROR_CODE = SUBSTRB(:B3 , 1, 240), ERROR_EXPLANATION = SUBSTRB(:B2 , 1, 240) WHERE ROWID = :B1 AND ((TRANSACTION_SOURCE_TYPE_ID IN (3, 6, 13 )) OR (TRANSACTION_SOURCE_TYPE_ID > 100 ) ) AND TRANSACTION_ACTION_ID IN (1, 27 ) AND PROCESS_FLAG = 1 AND EXISTS ( SELECT NULL FROM MTL_TRANSACTION_TYPES MTTY WHERE MTTY.TRANSACTION_TYPE_ID = MTI.TRANSACTION_TYPE_ID AND MTTY.TYPE_CLASS = 1 ) AND NOT EXISTS ( SELECT NULL FROM PA_PROJECTS_EXPEND_V PRJ1 WHERE PRJ1.PROJECT_ID = MTI.SOURCE_PROJECT_ID )
f07ydzdqdk3u9SELECT NAME FROM RA_BATCH_SOURCES WHERE BATCH_SOURCE_ID = :B1
gash0u2q9atspINSERT INTO RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST ( CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST_ID, CREATED_BY, CREATION_DATE, LAST_UPDATED_BY, LAST_UPDATE_DATE, SET_OF_BOOKS_ID, REQUEST_ID, CUSTOMER_TRX_ID, CUSTOMER_TRX_LINE_ID, CUST_TRX_LINE_SALESREP_ID, PERCENT, AMOUNT, ACCTD_AMOUNT, ACCOUNT_CLASS, ACCOUNT_SET_FLAG, CONCATENATED_SEGMENTS, CODE_COMBINATION_ID, GL_DATE, ORIGINAL_GL_DATE, USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE, USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE_CONTEXT, POSTING_CONTROL_ID, LATEST_REC_FLAG, COLLECTED_TAX_CONCAT_SEG, COLLECTED_TAX_CCID, REC_OFFSET_FLAG , ORG_ID ) VALUES ( RA_CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST_S.NEXTVAL, :B33 , SYSDATE, :B33 , SYSDATE, :B32 , :B31 , :B1 , :B2 , :B3 , ROUND(NVL(:B4 , 0), 4), DECODE(:B5 , 'Y', NULL, :B6 ), DECODE(:B7 , 'Y', NULL, :B8 ), :B9 , :B10 , DECODE(:B11 , '', DECODE(:B12 , -1, :B13 , NULL ), -1, :B14 , NULL), DECODE(:B15 , '', :B16 , :B17 ), TO_DATE(:B18 , 'J'), TO_DATE(:B19 , 'J'), :B20 , :B21 , -3, DECODE( :B22 , 'REC', 'Y', NULL), DECODE(:B23 , '', NULL, DECODE(:B24 , -1, :B25 , NULL)), DECODE(:B26 , '', NULL, :B27 ), DECODE(:B28 , 'Y', NULL, DECODE(:B29 , 'UNEARN', 'Y', NULL)) , :B30 ) RETURNING CUST_TRX_LINE_GL_DIST_ID INTO :O0
gccbpwamzp78qdeclare l_header_rounding_flag VARCHAR2 ( 1 ) ; BEGIN select trx_header_level_rounding into l_header_rounding_flag from ar_system_parameters ; :return_value:i_return_value := arp_rounding . correct_dist_rounding_errors ( :request_id , NULL , NULL , :rows_processed:i_rows_processed , :error_msg:i_error_msg , NULL , NULL , :trx_class , 'N' , :debug_mode , l_header_rounding_flag , 'N' ) ; END ;
gk8x2shgj6xwpSELECT WDD.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID FROM WSH_TRIP_STOPS WTS, WSH_DELIVERY_LEGS WDL, WSH_DELIVERY_ASSIGNMENTS_V WDA, WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS WDD WHERE WDD.INV_INTERFACED_FLAG IN ('N', 'P') AND WTS.BATCH_ID = :B1 AND WTS.STOP_LOCATION_ID = WDD.SHIP_FROM_LOCATION_ID AND WTS.STOP_ID = WDL.PICK_UP_STOP_ID AND WDL.DELIVERY_ID = WDA.DELIVERY_ID AND WDA.DELIVERY_ID IS NOT NULL AND WDA.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID = WDD.DELIVERY_DETAIL_ID AND WDD.SOURCE_CODE IN ('OE', 'OKE', 'WSH') AND WDD.RELEASED_STATUS <> 'D' AND NVL(WDD.LINE_DIRECTION , 'O') IN ('O', 'IO') AND ROWNUM = 1
gnhmcahkmrnzsINSERT INTO WF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSES ( ITEM_TYPE, ITEM_KEY, PROCESS_ACTIVITY, ACTIVITY_STATUS, ACTIVITY_RESULT_CODE, ASSIGNED_USER, NOTIFICATION_ID, BEGIN_DATE, END_DATE, DUE_DATE, EXECUTION_TIME, OUTBOUND_QUEUE_ID ) VALUES ( :B13 , :B12 , :B11 , :B6 , :B10 , NULL, NULL, :B9 , :B8 , :B7 , DECODE(:B6 , :B5 , :B2 , :B4 , :B2 , :B3 , :B2 , NULL), :B1 )
gsj6516ntm9raSELECT ROWID , DENSE_RANK() OVER (PARTITION BY AE_HEADER_ID ORDER BY AE_HEADER_ID , GL_TRANSFER_MODE_CODE , ACCOUNTING_CLASS_CODE , EVENT_TYPE_CODE , ROUNDING_CLASS_CODE , DOCUMENT_ROUNDING_LEVEL , CURRENCY_CODE , CURRENCY_CONVERSION_TYPE , CURRENCY_CONVERSION_DATE , CURRENCY_CONVERSION_RATE , PARTY_ID , PARTY_SITE_ID , PARTY_TYPE_CODE , CODE_COMBINATION_ID , CODE_COMBINATION_STATUS_CODE , SEGMENT1 , SEGMENT2 , SEGMENT3 , SEGMENT4 , SEGMENT5 , SEGMENT6 , SEGMENT7 , SEGMENT8 , SEGMENT9 , SEGMENT10 , SEGMENT11 , SEGMENT12 , SEGMENT13 , SEGMENT14 , SEGMENT15 , SEGMENT16 , SEGMENT17 , SEGMENT18 , SEGMENT19 , SEGMENT20 , SEGMENT21 , SEGMENT22 , SEGMENT23 , SEGMENT24 , SEGMENT25 , SEGMENT26 , SEGMENT27 , SEGMENT28 , SEGMENT29 , SEGMENT30 , ALT_CODE_COMBINATION_ID , ALT_CCID_STATUS_CODE , ALT_SEGMENT1 , ALT_SEGMENT2 , ALT_SEGMENT3 , ALT_SEGMENT4 , ALT_SEGMENT5 , ALT_SEGMENT6 , ALT_SEGMENT7 , ALT_SEGMENT8 , ALT_SEGMENT9 , ALT_SEGMENT10 , ALT_SEGMENT11 , ALT_SEGMENT12 , ALT_SEGMENT13 , ALT_SEGMENT14 , ALT_SEGMENT15 , ALT_SEGMENT16 , ALT_SEGMENT17 , ALT_SEGMENT18 , ALT_SEGMENT19 , ALT_SEGMENT20 , ALT_SEGMENT21 , ALT_SEGMENT22 , ALT_SEGMENT23 , ALT_SEGMENT24 , ALT_SEGMENT25 , ALT_SEGMENT26 , ALT_SEGMENT27 , ALT_SEGMENT28 , ALT_SEGMENT29 , ALT_SEGMENT30 , DESCRIPTION , JGZZ_RECON_REF , USSGL_TRANSACTION_CODE , MERGE_DUPLICATE_CODE , ANALYTICAL_BALANCE_FLAG , ANC_ID_1 , ANC_ID_2 , ANC_ID_3 , ANC_ID_4 , ANC_ID_5 , ANC_ID_6 , ANC_ID_7 , ANC_ID_8 , ANC_ID_9 , ANC_ID_10 , ANC_ID_11 , ANC_ID_12 , ANC_ID_13 , ANC_ID_14 , ANC_ID_15 , ANC_ID_16 , ANC_ID_17 , ANC_ID_18 , ANC_ID_19 , ANC_ID_20 , ANC_ID_21 , ANC_ID_22 , ANC_ID_23 , ANC_ID_24 , ANC_ID_25 , ANC_ID_26 , ANC_ID_27 , ANC_ID_28 , ANC_ID_29 , ANC_ID_30 , ANC_ID_31 , ANC_ID_32 , ANC_ID_33 , ANC_ID_34 , ANC_ID_35 , ANC_ID_36 , ANC_ID_37 , ANC_ID_38 , ANC_ID_39 , ANC_ID_40 , ANC_ID_41 , ANC_ID_42 , ANC_ID_43 , ANC_ID_44 , ANC_ID_45 , ANC_ID_46 , ANC_ID_47 , ANC_ID_48 , ANC_ID_49 , ANC_ID_50 , ANC_ID_51 , ANC_ID_52 , ANC_ID_53 , ANC_ID_54 , ANC_ID_55 , ANC_ID_56 , ANC_ID_57 , ANC_ID_58 , ANC_ID_59 , ANC_ID_60 , ANC_ID_61 , ANC_ID_62 , ANC_ID_63 , ANC_ID_64 , ANC_ID_65 , ANC_ID_66 , ANC_ID_67 , ANC_ID_68 , ANC_ID_69 , ANC_ID_70 , ANC_ID_71 , ANC_ID_72 , ANC_ID_73 , ANC_ID_74 , ANC_ID_75 , ANC_ID_76 , ANC_ID_77 , ANC_ID_78 , ANC_ID_79 , ANC_ID_80 , ANC_ID_81 , ANC_ID_82 , ANC_ID_83 , ANC_ID_84 , ANC_ID_85 , ANC_ID_86 , ANC_ID_87 , ANC_ID_88 , ANC_ID_89 , ANC_ID_90 , ANC_ID_91 , ANC_ID_92 , ANC_ID_93 , ANC_ID_94 , ANC_ID_95 , ANC_ID_96 , ANC_ID_97 , ANC_ID_98 , ANC_ID_99 , ANC_ID_100 , LINE_DEFINITION_OWNER_CODE , LINE_DEFINITION_CODE , BUSINESS_CLASS_CODE , MPA_ACCRUAL_ENTRY_FLAG , ENCUMBRANCE_TYPE_ID , MERGE_INDEX , CALCULATE_G_L_AMTS_FLAG , ENTERED_CURRENCY_MAU) AE_LINE_NUM FROM XLA_AE_LINES_GT WHERE TEMP_LINE_NUM <> 0
gxx5fj67t61nbSELECT CSI_II_FORWARD_SYNC_TEMP_S.CURRVAL FROM DUAL

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Statistics

Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats

StatisticTotalper Secondper Trans
Batched IO (bound) vector count100.000.00
Batched IO (full) vector count00.000.00
Batched IO block miss count1420.070.00
Batched IO buffer defrag count00.000.00
Batched IO double miss count100.000.00
Batched IO same unit count580.030.00
Batched IO single block count40.000.00
Batched IO vector block count750.040.00
Batched IO vector read count160.010.00
Block Cleanout Optim referenced110,08053.070.04
CCursor + sql area evicted40.000.00
CPU used by this session3,090,6461,489.961.13
CPU used when call started3,088,4451,488.901.12
CR blocks created51,038,28524,604.8518.58
Cached Commit SCN referenced8,1473.930.00
Commit SCN cached19,467,9859,385.257.09
DB time9,532,1024,595.293.47
DBWR checkpoint buffers written3,446,5551,661.541.25
DBWR checkpoints20.000.00
DBWR object drop buffers written00.000.00
DBWR revisited being-written buffer1890.090.00
DBWR thread checkpoint buffers written888,146428.160.32
DBWR transaction table writes7020.340.00
DBWR undo block writes2,481,2771,196.190.90
DFO trees parallelized00.000.00
Effective IO time13,2586.390.00
HSC Heap Segment Block Changes48,686,28023,470.9817.72
Heap Segment Array Inserts353,153170.250.13
Heap Segment Array Updates501,256241.650.18
IMU CR rollbacks1,997,060962.750.73
IMU Flushes2,335,6241,125.970.85
IMU Redo allocation size5,700,684,8762,748,221.282,075.07
IMU commits486,219234.400.18
IMU contention1,471,040709.170.54
IMU ktichg flush1,6270.780.00
IMU pool not allocated23,18011.170.01
IMU recursive-transaction flush8770.420.00
IMU undo allocation size5,341,702,5682,575,160.881,944.40
IMU- failed to get a private strand23,18011.170.01
LOB table id lookup cache misses20.000.00
Number of read IOs issued440.020.00
PX local messages recv'd00.000.00
PX local messages sent00.000.00
Parallel operations downgraded 1 to 25 pct00.000.00
Parallel operations downgraded 50 to 75 pct00.000.00
Requests to/from client506,233244.050.18
RowCR - row contention223,902107.940.08
RowCR attempts29,561,75314,251.3110.76
RowCR hits26,046,19012,556.519.48
SQL*Net roundtrips to/from client506,256244.060.18
active txn count during cleanout310,135,148149,511.86112.89
application wait time65,44031.550.02
background checkpoints completed20.000.00
background checkpoints started20.000.00
background timeouts13,5366.530.00
branch node splits1,0820.520.00
buffer is not pinned count1,589,891,451766,464.67578.73
buffer is pinned count2,023,944,291975,715.53736.72
bytes received via SQL*Net from client153,307,34473,907.3555.80
bytes sent via SQL*Net to client178,695,24086,146.5065.05
calls to get snapshot scn: kcmgss151,106,63972,846.4255.00
calls to kcmgas56,389,97027,184.8220.53
calls to kcmgcs10,851,7095,231.463.95
cell physical IO interconnect bytes81,810,555,90439,439,736.7729,779.28
change write time69,19433.360.03
cleanout - number of ktugct calls53,218,42725,655.8719.37
cleanouts and rollbacks - consistent read gets38,133,17418,383.4813.88
cleanouts only - consistent read gets1,283,641618.830.47
cluster key scan block gets780,269376.160.28
cluster key scans303,408146.270.11
commit batch/immediate performed100,50448.450.04
commit batch/immediate requested100,50448.450.04
commit cleanout failures: block lost464,207223.790.17
commit cleanout failures: buffer being written4070.200.00
commit cleanout failures: callback failure311,868150.350.11
commit cleanout failures: cannot pin1,679,396809.610.61
commit cleanouts18,866,1209,095.106.87
commit cleanouts successfully completed16,410,2427,911.155.97
commit immediate performed100,50448.450.04
commit immediate requested100,50448.450.04
commit txn count during cleanout51,721,45724,934.2018.83
concurrency wait time1,515,712730.700.55
consistent changes2,428,088,3501,170,547.79883.83
consistent gets4,646,926,4182,240,218.911,691.49
consistent gets - examination3,241,713,1911,562,785.071,179.99
consistent gets direct1170.060.00
consistent gets from cache4,646,926,3012,240,218.861,691.49
consistent gets from cache (fastpath)1,317,127,353634,968.87479.44
cursor authentications2,7491.330.00
data blocks consistent reads - undo records applied2,399,852,5891,156,935.72873.55
db block changes279,510,024134,747.91101.74
db block gets311,170,178150,010.84113.27
db block gets direct3460.170.00
db block gets from cache311,169,832150,010.67113.27
db block gets from cache (fastpath)58,987,64628,437.1321.47
deferred (CURRENT) block cleanout applications3,233,6121,558.881.18
dirty buffers inspected160.010.00
doubling up with imu segment2,0040.970.00
enqueue conversions3,3671.620.00
enqueue releases12,487,9546,020.274.55
enqueue requests15,717,7537,577.315.72
enqueue timeouts3,229,8161,557.051.18
enqueue waits489,887236.170.18
exchange deadlocks1,707,526823.170.62
execute count117,011,86056,409.8042.59
failed probes on index block reclamation16,2747.850.01
file io service time173,450,32683,618.0063.14
file io wait time232,258,294,152111,968,509.2484,542.69
free buffer inspected14,440,3116,961.475.26
free buffer requested59,466,68028,668.0621.65
heap block compress248,899,525119,991.0290.60
hot buffers moved to head of LRU495,313238.780.18
immediate (CR) block cleanout applications39,418,26219,003.0014.35
immediate (CURRENT) block cleanout applications1,511,430728.640.55
in call idle wait time14,860,4657,164.025.41
index crx upgrade (positioned)473,604228.320.17
index fast full scans (full)00.000.00
index fast full scans (rowid ranges)00.000.00
index fetch by key189,578,48391,393.1669.01
index scans kdiixs1121,479,39058,563.5344.22
java call heap collected bytes5,038,122,8242,428,809.291,833.89
java call heap collected count35,570,96517,148.2712.95
java call heap gc count3,3541.620.00
java call heap live object count4,183,7092,016.911.52
java call heap live object count max4,451,7772,146.141.62
java call heap live size452,343,208218,068.40164.65
java call heap live size max518,956,856250,181.92188.90
java call heap object count8,079,7373,895.132.94
java call heap object count max8,137,0213,922.752.96
java call heap total size2,009,071,616968,545.62731.31
java call heap total size max2,009,071,616968,545.62731.31
java call heap used size894,655,968431,301.26325.66
java call heap used size max901,272,392434,490.95328.07
java session heap live object count200.010.00
java session heap live object count max200.010.00
java session heap live size247,881,728119,500.3590.23
java session heap live size max247,881,728119,500.3590.23
java session heap object count200.010.00
java session heap object count max200.010.00
java session heap used size247,881,728119,500.3590.23
java session heap used size max247,881,728119,500.3590.23
leaf node 90-10 splits36,94717.810.01
leaf node splits281,955135.930.10
lob reads2,0590.990.00
lob writes1,802,162868.800.66
lob writes unaligned1,802,162868.800.66
logical read bytes from cache40,602,814,709,76019,574,055,043.5214,779,541.55
logons cumulative2,0761.000.00
max cf enq hold time200.010.00
messages received1,412,861681.120.51
messages sent1,412,861681.120.51
min active SCN optimization applied on CR13,917,1426,709.265.07
no buffer to keep pinned count13,4676.490.00
no work - consistent read gets1,294,355,684623,990.96471.15
non-idle wait count34,306,50916,538.6912.49
non-idle wait time1,691,655815.520.62
opened cursors cumulative125,369,10560,438.7145.63
parse count (describe)360.020.00
parse count (failures)7260.350.00
parse count (hard)5,2722.540.00
parse count (total)2,960,4361,427.191.08
parse time cpu115,32055.590.04
parse time elapsed372,820179.730.14
physical read IO requests149,29671.970.05
physical read bytes2,083,446,7841,004,400.86758.38
physical read total IO requests415,373200.250.15
physical read total bytes6,414,771,2003,092,472.422,335.00
physical read total multi block requests2,6971.300.00
physical reads254,327122.610.09
physical reads cache212,424102.410.08
physical reads cache prefetch68,17532.870.02
physical reads direct41,90320.200.02
physical reads direct (lob)1300.060.00
physical reads direct temporary tablespace38,54518.580.01
physical reads prefetch warmup22,73910.960.01
physical write IO requests1,012,411488.070.37
physical write bytes28,591,357,95213,783,497.9710,407.34
physical write total IO requests3,741,8181,803.881.36
physical write total bytes75,395,784,70436,347,264.3627,444.28
physical write total multi block requests177,57785.610.06
physical writes3,490,1561,682.561.27
physical writes direct39,83319.200.01
physical writes direct (lob)3460.170.00
physical writes direct temporary tablespace38,54518.580.01
physical writes from cache3,450,3231,663.351.26
physical writes non checkpoint3,237,1411,560.581.18
pinned buffers inspected5,6212.710.00
pinned cursors current120.010.00
prefetch clients - default00.000.00
prefetch warmup blocks aged out before use23,24611.210.01
prefetched blocks aged out before use300.010.00
process last non-idle time1,8630.900.00
queries parallelized00.000.00
recursive aborts on index block reclamation250.010.00
recursive calls223,156,831107,580.8281.23
recursive cpu usage2,251,2081,085.280.82
redo blocks checksummed by FG (exclusive)22,808,29710,995.568.30
redo blocks written91,377,71044,051.9333.26
redo buffer allocation retries540.030.00
redo entries147,838,05571,270.6853.81
redo log space requests570.030.00
redo log space wait time540.030.00
redo ordering marks1,052,613507.450.38
redo size44,575,056,76421,489,017.9616,225.45
redo size for direct writes15,5487.500.01
redo subscn max counts3,160,6561,523.711.15
redo synch long waits1630.080.00
redo synch time4,3442.090.00
redo synch time (usec)46,080,40222,214.7216.77
redo synch writes74,43335.880.03
redo wastage676,179,908325,976.98246.13
redo write time47,80723.050.02
redo writes1,186,811572.150.43
rollback changes - undo records applied137,45566.270.05
rollbacks only - consistent read gets12,316,8745,937.794.48
root node splits600.030.00
rows fetched via callback128,687,93662,038.6746.84
session connect time00.000.00
session cursor cache hits16,999,5998,195.276.19
session logical reads4,958,096,5962,390,229.751,804.76
shared hash latch upgrades - no wait55,280,17426,649.8120.12
shared hash latch upgrades - wait819,413395.030.30
sorts (disk)100.000.00
sorts (memory)13,713,5786,611.134.99
sorts (rows)61,544,57829,669.7922.40
sql area evicted40.000.00
sql area purged7370.360.00
summed dirty queue length130.010.00
switch current to new buffer4,888,3782,356.621.78
table fetch by rowid1,555,815,655750,037.20566.32
table fetch continued row112,213,78854,096.7140.85
table scan blocks gotten105,621,44850,918.6438.45
table scan rows gotten8,159,038,2473,933,359.422,969.91
table scans (direct read)00.000.00
table scans (long tables)00.000.00
table scans (rowid ranges)00.000.00
table scans (short tables)3,103,9431,496.371.13
temp space allocated (bytes)00.000.00
total cf enq hold time5300.260.00
total number of cf enq holders1100.050.00
total number of times SMON posted2610.130.00
transaction rollbacks100,49948.450.04
transaction tables consistent read rollbacks1,2460.600.00
transaction tables consistent reads - undo records applied436,362210.360.16
undo change vector size17,031,201,1848,210,506.396,199.41
user I/O wait time10,3775.000.00
user calls598,288288.430.22
user commits2,745,1021,323.381.00
user rollbacks2,1291.030.00
workarea executions - onepass300.010.00
workarea executions - optimal6,457,0253,112.842.35
write clones created in background3,7481.810.00
write clones created in foreground6,1292.950.00

Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats - Absolute Values

StatisticBegin ValueEnd Value
logons current255246
session uga memory max4,404,036,60826,031,813,824
session pga memory1,175,955,3441,327,335,216
session pga memory max1,374,056,2081,508,134,672
session cursor cache count20,178311,326
session uga memory185,213,787,208361,391,013,320
opened cursors current2,5902,138
workarea memory allocated4,4524,452

Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats - Thread Activity

StatisticTotalper Hour
log switches (derived)11.74

Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

IO Stats

Back to Top

IOStat by Function summary

Function NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secWaits: CountAvg Tm(ms)
LGWR1M0.01.00048243.6G1315.2621.51061186.9K0.03
DBWR0M0.000M26.3G484.0112.98590 
Others4G128.261.9910121M0.69.010123267.2K0.00
Buffer Cache Reads1.6G69.48.7988160M0.000M144.1K0.15
Direct Reads327M2.36.1576424M0.21.0019280 
Direct Writes0M0.000M304M2.99.1465540 
Streams AQ0M0.010M0M0.000M160.06
TOTAL:6G200.122.9479570.2G1803.1534.65521598.2K0.04

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

IOStat by Filetype summary

Filetype NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secSmall ReadLarge Read
Log File0M0.000M43.6G1315.2621.51021.50 
Data File1.7G72.06.81810026.3G483.4512.99120.180.19
Control File4G126.611.9784818M0.56.0086770.00 
Temp File311M1.44.149928330M4.55.1590881.020.00
TOTAL:6G200.122.9465170.2G1803.8234.66920.070.10

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

IOStat by Function/Filetype summary

Function/File NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secWaits: CountAvg Tm(ms)
LGWR 1M0.01.00048243.6G1315.2721.5106220.14
LGWR (Log File) 0M0.000M43.6G1315.2621.510240.75
LGWR (Control File) 1M0.01.0004821M0.00.000482180.00
DBWR 0M0.000M26.3G484.0112.98590 
DBWR (Data File) 0M0.000M26.3G484.0112.98590 
Others 4G128.261.9905321M0.69.010123266K0.00
Others (Control File) 4G126.601.9779918M0.55.008677262.6K0.00
Others (Data File) 26M1.65.0125343M0.14.00144634280.00
Buffer Cache Reads 1.6G69.47.7988160M0.000M144.1K0.15
Buffer Cache Reads (Data File) 1.6G69.47.7988160M0.000M144.1K0.15
Direct Reads 327M2.36.1576424M0.21.0019280 
Direct Reads (Data File) 327M2.36.1576424M0.21.0019280 
Direct Writes 0M0.000M304M2.99.1465540 
Direct Writes (Data File) 0M0.000M304M2.99.1465540 
Streams AQ 0M0.010M0M0.000M160.06
Streams AQ (Data File) 0M0.010M0M0.000M160.06
TOTAL: 6G200.112.9474770.2G1803.1634.6552410.1K0.05

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

Tablespace IO Stats

TablespaceReadsAv Reads/sAv Rd(ms)Av Blks/RdWritesAv Writes/sBuffer WaitsAv Buf Wt(ms)
APPS_UNDOTS1 12500.321.00732,4213532,089,7880.13
APPS_TS_TX_DATA 36,747180.391.83112,76454888,5270.06
APPS_TS_TX_IDX 47,155230.491.1788,384431,688,2781.28
APPS_TS_INTERFACE 7,65240.271.4333,68416460,1540.39
APPS_TS_SUMMARY 4,69220.341.8022,93511107,0610.06
SYSTEM 23,132110.631.832,5901171,2010.39
APPS_TS_QUEUES 11,80060.491.067,41442,880,5821.66
SYSAUX 13,07460.201.142,086100.00
TEMP1 2,99310.6513.309,44255512.36
APPS_TS_SEED 1,37310.491.907701,1660.23
APPS_TS_ARCHIVE 13900.501.3118301820.27
APPS_TS_MEDIA 7400.001.0020000.00
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING 5300.001.081501,9750.04
APPS_CALCLIP 4800.001.0012000.00
DCM 1900.001.005000.00
APPS_OMO 1500.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_DISCO 1000.001.008000.00
DISCO_PTM5_META 1500.001.003000.00
IAS_META 1500.001.003000.00
MTR 1500.001.003000.00
OPMOR 1500.001.003000.00
PORTAL 1500.001.003000.00
PORTAL_DOC 1500.001.003000.00
PORTAL_IDX 1500.001.003000.00
PORTAL_LOG 1500.001.003000.00
RE 1500.001.003000.00
HTMLDB 1200.001.003000.00
CWMLITE 900.001.005000.00
GEOR_TBS 800.001.004000.00
XDB 700.001.002000.00
ODM_DATA 500.001.003000.00
SYNCSERVER 500.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_DISCO_OLAP 400.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_TOOLS 300.001.003000.00
B2B_DT 400.001.002000.00
B2B_IDX 400.001.002000.00
B2B_LOB 400.001.002000.00
B2B_RT 400.001.002000.00
BAM 400.001.002000.00
CTXSYS 300.001.003000.00
DISCO_PTM5_CACHE 400.001.002000.00
DSGATEWAY_TAB 400.001.002000.00
NOETIX 400.001.002000.00
NON_APPS_TS_DATA 300.001.003000.00
OCATS 400.001.002000.00
OLTS_ATTRSTORE 400.001.002000.00
OLTS_BATTRSTORE 400.001.002000.00
OLTS_CT_STORE 400.001.002000.00
OLTS_DEFAULT 400.001.002000.00
ORABPEL 400.001.002000.00
OWAPUB 300.001.003000.00
UDDISYS_TS 400.001.002000.00
WCRSYS_TS 400.001.002000.00
OLTS_SVRMGSTORE 300.001.002000.00

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

File IO Stats

TablespaceFilenameReadsAv Reads/sAv Rd(ms)Av Blks/RdWritesAv Writes/sBuffer WaitsAv Buf Wt(ms)
APPS_CALCLIP/oracle/db/data/apps_calclip.dbf 1200.001.003000.00
APPS_CALCLIP/oracle/db/data/apps_calclip1.dbf 1200.001.003000.00
APPS_CALCLIP/oracle/db/data/apps_calclip2.dbf 1200.001.003000.00
APPS_CALCLIP/oracle/db/data/apps_calclip3.dbf 1200.001.003000.00
APPS_OMO/oracle/db/data/omo1.dbf 1500.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_ARCHIVE/oracle/db/data/archive1.dbf 13900.501.3118301820.27
APPS_TS_DISCO/oracle/db/data/disco1.dbf 300.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_DISCO/oracle/db/data/disco2.dbf 300.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_DISCO/oracle/db/data/disco3.dbf 400.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_DISCO_OLAP/oracle/db/data/disco_drake1.dbf 400.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interfac27.dbf 400.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interfac28.dbf 86600.251.383,0091183,9340.25
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interfac29.dbf 95200.281.363,888244,4910.26
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interfac30.dbf 82200.271.433,689246,7420.79
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interfac31.dbf 71100.271.473,869251,6630.82
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interfac32.dbf 72100.251.443,550220,5160.36
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interfac33.dbf 72800.251.423,323212,6800.06
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interfac34.dbf 76100.251.373,168214,8390.04
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interfac35.dbf 65300.251.212,205119,7720.04
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interfac36.dbf 65600.241.192,401119,8800.05
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface.dbf 8701.723.721,399124,0071.33
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface1.dbf 500.001.0014000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface10.dbf 1500.002.0080420.71
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface11.dbf 1500.001.004801,8590.55
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface12.dbf 1500.001.00490810.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface13.dbf 1500.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface14.dbf 1500.001.00170140.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface15.dbf 1500.001.008802570.12
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface16.dbf 1700.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface17.dbf 1700.001.005000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface18.dbf 15600.261.961,34318,9750.06
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface19.dbf 1400.001.0014000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface2.dbf 600.001.0015050.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface20.dbf 1400.001.0015000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface21.dbf 1700.001.4115000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface22.dbf 1600.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface23.dbf 1500.001.00140260.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface24.dbf 300.001.0012000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface25.dbf 400.001.0012000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface26.dbf 18800.322.391,387110,2070.06
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface3.dbf 1200.001.00160260.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface4.dbf 4400.232.393201230.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface5.dbf 1200.001.0013000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface6.dbf 1500.001.0013000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface7.dbf 1500.001.00160150.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface8.dbf 1500.001.0013000.00
APPS_TS_INTERFACE/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_interface9.dbf 1600.001.0013000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA/oracle/db/data/media1.dbf 700.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA/oracle/db/data/media2.dbf 1000.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA/oracle/db/data/media3.dbf 1000.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA/oracle/db/data/media4.dbf 1700.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA/oracle/db/data/media5.dbf 1400.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA/oracle/db/data/media6.dbf 400.001.002000.00
APPS_TS_MEDIA/oracle/db/data/media7.dbf 1200.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING/oracle/db/data/nologging1.dbf 2000.001.20601,9750.04
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING/oracle/db/data/nologging2.dbf 1100.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING/oracle/db/data/nologging3.dbf 1100.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING/oracle/db/data/nologging4.dbf 1100.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/db/data/queues1.dbf 18300.381.2213502030.39
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/db/data/queues10.dbf 1,03400.481.056440192,7101.66
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/db/data/queues11.dbf 1,00100.411.076570176,5451.63
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/db/data/queues12.dbf 99400.511.056750256,2621.69
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/db/data/queues13.dbf 1,04010.441.037200241,3801.65
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/db/data/queues2.dbf 700.003.00801060.00
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/db/data/queues3.dbf 1,08410.561.076610292,8691.64
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/db/data/queues4.dbf 1,06410.501.076600371,3011.64
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/db/data/queues5.dbf 1,12710.791.046420332,7281.64
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/db/data/queues6.dbf 1,09310.411.066550276,6841.66
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/db/data/queues7.dbf 1,08310.551.056330272,9001.66
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/db/data/queues8.dbf 1,04110.351.056640216,2231.68
APPS_TS_QUEUES/oracle/db/data/queues9.dbf 1,04910.351.066600250,6711.68
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference1.dbf 83600.672.21501,0480.24
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference10.dbf 1500.001.073030.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference11.dbf 1500.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference12.dbf 2100.002.673000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference13.dbf 1400.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference14.dbf 1500.001.003020.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference15.dbf 1900.001.053010.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference16.dbf 1500.001.003010.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference17.dbf 1400.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference18.dbf 1400.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference19.dbf 1300.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference2.dbf 15900.501.6230420.48
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference20.dbf 1400.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference21.dbf 1300.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference22.dbf 1500.001.873000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference23.dbf 1400.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference24.dbf 1300.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference25.dbf 1300.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference3.dbf 3400.591.8230310.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference4.dbf 1100.002.363030.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference5.dbf 600.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference6.dbf 2500.401.2030340.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference7.dbf 2400.001.463010.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference8.dbf 2300.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_SEED/oracle/db/data/reference9.dbf 1800.002.283000.00
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary1.dbf 29300.341.961,43715,6000.07
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary10.dbf 29400.371.841,43017,7100.07
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary11.dbf 30000.331.801,42214,9120.03
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary12.dbf 32400.311.711,42714,3220.04
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary13.dbf 32500.311.731,47117,7730.05
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary14.dbf 34800.291.581,42418,9030.07
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary15.dbf 32200.341.781,42715,9970.06
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary16.dbf 1300.001.001,38714,0750.08
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary2.dbf 31300.321.801,45316,0030.06
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary3.dbf 33900.411.701,45516,3690.06
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary4.dbf 33500.391.701,42016,4960.07
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary5.dbf 26800.372.181,37716,1470.05
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary6.dbf 30700.331.851,46218,5270.05
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary7.dbf 29600.341.901,43717,5460.05
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary8.dbf 31100.321.861,44117,4660.05
APPS_TS_SUMMARY/oracle/db/data/summary9.dbf 30400.331.801,46519,2150.07
APPS_TS_TOOLS/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_tools01.dbf 300.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data1.dbf 1500.001.403070.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data10.dbf 3700.543.92608740.06
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data11.dbf 20100.805.143401760.40
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data12.dbf 17100.585.802201890.32
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data13.dbf 77000.361.3124004,7830.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data14.dbf 600.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data15.dbf 1400.002.073020.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data16.dbf 2900.347.2440450.67
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data17.dbf 2600.7711.8130500.40
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data18.dbf 1400.718.2930161.25
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data19.dbf 19900.505.142703830.50
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data2.dbf 15700.381.505030.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data20.dbf 1300.004.3130100.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data21.dbf 1000.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data22.dbf 23501.624.911503121.86
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data23.dbf 8600.471.677006830.06
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data24.dbf 1200.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data25.dbf 1200.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data26.dbf 1900.003.1630150.67
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data27.dbf 2600.7711.7730520.96
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data28.dbf 4300.476.841905,3800.03
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data29.dbf 2400.421.002203,0840.01
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data3.dbf 1600.003.698070.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data30.dbf 12700.392.478102,4240.06
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data31.dbf 5600.541.271902180.28
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data32.dbf 14800.741.10210110.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data33.dbf 3300.001.424040.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data34.dbf 1600.001.943020.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data35.dbf 2100.001.713020.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data36.dbf 1800.001.783020.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data37.dbf 3700.548.1690580.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data38.dbf 1500.002.003040.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data39.dbf 20800.435.141501,2290.34
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data4.dbf 1700.002.7630510.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data40.dbf 2400.001.6340560.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data41.dbf 6900.438.362801520.79
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data42.dbf 3900.517.7940540.74
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data43.dbf 31000.453.964501,6910.18
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data44.dbf 19300.575.413103360.89
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data45.dbf 20400.545.343104730.21
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data46.dbf 38400.603.7812109520.21
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data47.dbf 24300.915.112104950.22
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data48.dbf 24700.694.933905420.55
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data49.dbf 23100.484.862603841.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data5.dbf 900.002.563040.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data50.dbf 20900.435.263002640.23
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data51.dbf 26300.914.718101,7220.24
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data52.dbf 13600.517.011602080.63
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data53.dbf 22900.351.351502260.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data54.dbf 21700.511.795042.50
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data55.dbf 22900.351.904020.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data56.dbf 22800.311.934010.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data57.dbf 47700.381.66460680.44
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data58.dbf 1,08210.431.463,157225,3150.09
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data59.dbf 1,03600.411.433,128226,0020.08
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data6.dbf 2100.003.3830280.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data60.dbf 1,10410.401.383,209223,0530.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data61.dbf 1,05310.401.433,320224,7960.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data62.dbf 1,03700.361.393,203223,1320.08
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data63.dbf 1,02500.321.443,197221,2560.09
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data64.dbf 99700.311.523,160219,9400.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data65.dbf 99100.371.503,159220,7790.03
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data66.dbf 1,01900.321.483,230221,0310.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data67.dbf 1,02500.441.503,188221,2820.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data68.dbf 1,02600.381.483,100118,8790.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data69.dbf 1,02500.341.383,180219,7790.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data7.dbf 6701.495.521901830.77
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data70.dbf 1,08210.341.373,164219,8120.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data71.dbf 1,06810.331.413,249219,5270.09
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data72.dbf 1,08010.381.383,278224,6980.08
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data73.dbf 1,08010.321.483,210224,7700.08
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data74.dbf 1,10510.331.483,191225,4090.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data75.dbf 1,06210.291.353,143225,9000.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data76.dbf 1,04110.331.443,134225,0280.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data77.dbf 1,10210.471.483,122226,5050.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data78.dbf 1,10510.341.463,193224,4930.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data79.dbf 1,03400.361.483,145224,9190.06
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data8.dbf 800.001.003000.00
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data80.dbf 1,07710.331.363,105123,1880.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data81.dbf 1,10210.511.443,152225,6810.06
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data82.dbf 1,03400.371.373,181228,4350.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data83.dbf 1,01500.381.383,127225,4560.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data84.dbf 24500.241.272,984124,4660.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data85.dbf 26500.261.202,982123,3280.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data86.dbf 25500.271.152,877125,3830.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data87.dbf 23700.251.182,866126,5740.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data88.dbf 24000.211.202,863124,7850.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data89.dbf 25800.271.192,925126,5230.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data9.dbf 1500.003.003074.29
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data90.dbf 23300.261.152,881124,1880.05
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data91.dbf 24300.331.162,839125,7520.13
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data92.dbf 23300.301.122,854124,4790.04
APPS_TS_TX_DATA/oracle/db/data/tx_data93.dbf 24800.321.112,817126,0560.09
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx1.dbf 6402.341.39220140.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx10.dbf 58800.441.07500012,4250.08
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx11.dbf 26300.421.1116004570.15
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx12.dbf 4700.431.00370370.54
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx13.dbf 4800.421.29240230.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx14.dbf 3500.571.3414070.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx15.dbf 3900.511.36170740.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx16.dbf 8400.361.12330300.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx17.dbf 24500.371.1527604,5460.08
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx18.dbf 22100.451.2510201,7760.09
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx19.dbf 11301.331.292401580.13
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx2.dbf 7200.691.683201911.10
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx20.dbf 9800.511.105003,5250.04
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx21.dbf 11400.441.04460230.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx22.dbf 26700.451.2518109,0312.26
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx23.dbf 40100.601.35214014,7210.06
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx24.dbf 1600.631.006000.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx25.dbf 44600.451.0018202,9940.05
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx26.dbf 36100.391.1818209360.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx27.dbf 5300.191.0817060.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx28.dbf 32800.341.0811708050.01
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx29.dbf 69900.571.1425103,6510.03
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx3.dbf 21900.371.151040220.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx30.dbf 1,40810.461.162,070142,6770.86
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx31.dbf 1,35110.471.172,0821241,1300.23
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx32.dbf 1,41310.551.182,094151,9481.39
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx33.dbf 1,34510.451.162,001173,1641.81
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx34.dbf 1,32410.441.172,019159,9571.81
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx35.dbf 1,43010.491.162,076147,4101.71
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx36.dbf 1,54710.431.152,212142,1101.69
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx37.dbf 1,43010.621.192,218134,8081.82
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx38.dbf 1,41710.451.212,175133,8541.81
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx39.dbf 1,44310.441.182,213129,5271.75
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx4.dbf 8100.621.21340810.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx40.dbf 1,38010.471.202,226129,4021.64
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx41.dbf 1,41710.691.242,255134,1071.82
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx42.dbf 1,31010.531.212,199130,1391.56
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx43.dbf 1,33110.481.182,204135,2021.66
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx44.dbf 1,24110.401.202,156130,3211.66
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx45.dbf 1,28810.471.192,201132,2741.62
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx46.dbf 1,24910.451.242,172132,9561.61
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx47.dbf 1,26910.651.172,182136,4401.45
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx48.dbf 1,21610.491.152,114134,5011.22
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx49.dbf 1,15310.391.182,149134,8051.23
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx5.dbf 12701.181.121150320.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx50.dbf 1,15710.451.202,128130,6661.24
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx51.dbf 1,11110.611.162,074131,7751.71
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx52.dbf 1,16410.451.152,046123,3061.39
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx53.dbf 1,11310.491.162,040124,3771.47
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx54.dbf 1,16910.451.152,063123,5371.55
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx55.dbf 1,15810.371.152,100123,1831.50
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx56.dbf 1,13710.541.162,097125,5841.52
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx57.dbf 1,09610.471.212,100127,7921.46
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx58.dbf 1,06810.511.102,024124,4551.42
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx59.dbf 97300.621.132,053125,9811.61
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx6.dbf 29300.481.1313006380.08
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx60.dbf 98500.391.171,901121,5731.40
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx61.dbf 97500.501.192,061123,2151.46
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx62.dbf 1,00700.501.172,071122,3901.45
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx63.dbf 5000.201.521,632122,0401.61
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx64.dbf 6700.151.001,581120,7171.61
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx65.dbf 4600.221.001,540123,0461.76
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx66.dbf 4100.001.001,556122,1211.52
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx67.dbf 5400.191.001,621124,1181.63
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx68.dbf 4301.631.001,585120,3981.40
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx69.dbf 2900.001.001,475196,1480.41
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx7.dbf 6000.501.1517070.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx70.dbf 4100.001.001,426122,7711.71
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx71.dbf 3700.001.351,415120,3421.76
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx72.dbf 6400.161.001,429126,2181.68
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx8.dbf 11900.421.341350970.00
APPS_TS_TX_IDX/oracle/db/data/tx_idx9.dbf 10700.371.25326019,4861.95
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/db/data/undo.dbf 601.671.0079,23538207,1800.13
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/db/data/undo2.dbf 800.001.0080,82139158,1820.15
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/db/data/undo3.dbf 800.001.0082,57240211,8600.13
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/db/data/undo4.dbf 1400.001.0082,29740550,7030.15
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/db/data/undo5.dbf 1400.711.0081,31539212,7730.14
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/db/data/undo6.dbf 2200.451.0088,91443230,0650.15
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/db/data/undo7.dbf 1400.711.0082,40840216,9320.11
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/db/data/undo8.dbf 2400.001.0079,13238139,6940.10
APPS_UNDOTS1/oracle/db/data/undo9.dbf 1500.001.0075,72737162,3990.11
B2B_DT/oracle/db/data/b2b_dt.dbf 400.001.002000.00
B2B_IDX/oracle/db/data/b2b_idx.dbf 400.001.002000.00
B2B_LOB/oracle/db/data/b2b_lob.dbf 400.001.002000.00
B2B_RT/oracle/db/data/b2b_rt.dbf 400.001.002000.00
BAM/oracle/db/data/bam.dbf 400.001.002000.00
CTXSYS/oracle/db/data/ctx1.dbf 300.001.003000.00
CWMLITE/oracle/db/data/cwmlite01.dbf 500.001.003000.00
CWMLITE/oracle/db/data/cwmlite02.dbf 400.001.002000.00
DCM/oracle/db/data/dcm.dbf 400.001.002000.00
DCM/oracle/db/data/dcm1.dbf 1500.001.003000.00
DISCO_PTM5_CACHE/oracle/db/data/discopltc1.dbf 400.001.002000.00
DISCO_PTM5_META/oracle/db/data/discopltm1.dbf 1500.001.003000.00
DSGATEWAY_TAB/oracle/db/data/oss_sys01.dbf 400.001.002000.00
GEOR_TBS/oracle/db/data/apps_ts_spatial.dbf 400.001.002000.00
GEOR_TBS/oracle/db/data/geor_tbs02.dbf 400.001.002000.00
HTMLDB/oracle/db/data/htmldb.dbf 1200.001.003000.00
IAS_META/oracle/db/data/ias_meta01.dbf 1500.001.003000.00
MTR/oracle/db/data/opmtr01.dbf 1500.001.003000.00
NOETIX/oracle/db/data/noetix.dbf 400.001.002000.00
NON_APPS_TS_DATA/oracle/db/data/non_apps_data1.dbf 300.001.003000.00
OCATS/oracle/db/data/oca.dbf 400.001.002000.00
ODM_DATA/oracle/db/data/odm.dbf 500.001.003000.00
OLTS_ATTRSTORE/oracle/db/data/attrs1_oid.dbf 400.001.002000.00
OLTS_BATTRSTORE/oracle/db/data/battrs1_oid.dbf 400.001.002000.00
OLTS_CT_STORE/oracle/db/data/gcats1_oid.dbf 400.001.002000.00
OLTS_DEFAULT/oracle/db/data/gdefault1_oid.dbf 400.001.002000.00
OLTS_SVRMGSTORE/oracle/db/data/svrmg1_oid.dbf 300.001.002000.00
OPMOR/oracle/db/data/opmor01.dbf 1500.001.003000.00
ORABPEL/oracle/db/data/orabpel.dbf 400.001.002000.00
OWAPUB/oracle/db/data/owa1.dbf 300.001.003000.00
PORTAL/oracle/db/data/portal.dbf 1500.001.003000.00
PORTAL_DOC/oracle/db/data/ptldoc.dbf 1500.001.003000.00
PORTAL_IDX/oracle/db/data/ptlidx.dbf 1500.001.003000.00
PORTAL_LOG/oracle/db/data/ptllog.dbf 1500.001.003000.00
RE/oracle/db/data/opre01.dbf 1500.001.003000.00
SYNCSERVER/oracle/db/data/mobile01.dbf 500.001.003000.00
SYSAUX/oracle/db/data/sysaux01.dbf 12,09960.191.101,037000.00
SYSAUX/oracle/db/data/sysaux02.dbf 56300.251.51555000.00
SYSAUX/oracle/db/data/sysaux03.dbf 10900.371.63163000.00
SYSAUX/oracle/db/data/sysaux04.dbf 9500.421.57118000.00
SYSAUX/oracle/db/data/sysaux05.dbf 9000.331.8488000.00
SYSAUX/oracle/db/data/sysaux06.dbf 11800.251.50125000.00
SYSTEM/oracle/db/data/sys1.dbf 3,95720.571.8432401,0140.17
SYSTEM/oracle/db/data/sys10.dbf 78200.431.02649077,3610.43
SYSTEM/oracle/db/data/sys2.dbf 3,39620.721.6814401,9080.12
SYSTEM/oracle/db/data/sys3.dbf 2,41210.552.026203110.13
SYSTEM/oracle/db/data/sys4.dbf 2,02410.622.001010990.00
SYSTEM/oracle/db/data/sys5.dbf 2,57410.571.769307,6830.13
SYSTEM/oracle/db/data/sys6.dbf 3,05510.672.08886082,7250.38
SYSTEM/oracle/db/data/sys7.dbf 2,57810.672.121300580.00
SYSTEM/oracle/db/data/sys8.dbf 1,82610.831.331850370.27
SYSTEM/oracle/db/data/sys9.dbf 52800.661.4316050.00
TEMP1/oracle/db/data/temp1_01.dbf 17501.091.005230934.44
TEMP1/oracle/db/data/temp1_02.dbf 72200.1114.592,1201119.09
TEMP1/oracle/db/data/temp1_03.dbf 59000.4115.612,0941152.67
TEMP1/oracle/db/data/temp1_04.dbf 23900.591.00747050.00
TEMP1/oracle/db/data/temp1_05.dbf 72400.8616.222,24911317.69
TEMP1/oracle/db/data/temp1_06.dbf 54301.2714.561,709120.00
UDDISYS_TS/oracle/db/data/uddisys01.dbf 400.001.002000.00
WCRSYS_TS/oracle/db/data/wcrsys01.dbf 400.001.002000.00
XDB/oracle/db/data/xdb01.dbf 700.001.002000.00

Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

Buffer Pool Statistics

Back to Top

Buffer Pool Statistics

PNumber of BuffersPool Hit%Buffer GetsPhysical ReadsPhysical WritesFree Buff WaitWrit Comp WaitBuffer Busy Waits
D2,982,4201004,931,240,254212,5273,450,323008,290,137

Back to Buffer Pool Statistics
Back to Top

Checkpoint Activity

MTTR WritesLog Size WritesLog Ckpt WritesOther Settings WritesAutotune Ckpt WritesThread Ckpt Writes
00002,556,812888,146

Back to Buffer Pool Statistics
Back to Top

Advisory Statistics

Back to Top

Instance Recovery Stats

Targt MTTR (s) Estd MTTR (s)Recovery Estd IOsActual RedoBlksTarget RedoBlksLog Sz RedoBlksLog Ckpt Timeout RedoBlksLog Ckpt Interval RedoBlksOpt Log Sz(M)Estd RAC Avail Time
B01637818483397383033973830    
E031101662548273397383033973830    

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

MTTR Advisory

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Buffer Pool Advisory

PSize for Est (M)Size FactorBuffers (thousands)Est Phys Read FactorEstimated Phys Reads (thousands)Est Phys Read TimeEst %DBtime for Rds
D2,3680.102921.145571133.00
D4,7360.205841.065171116.00
D7,1040.298761.045071112.00
D9,4720.391,1681.035021109.00
D11,8400.491,4601.024961107.00
D14,2080.591,7521.014921105.00
D16,5760.692,0441.014911104.00
D18,9440.782,3351.004881103.00
D21,3120.882,6271.004871103.00
D23,6800.982,9191.004861102.00
D24,1921.002,9821.004861102.00
D26,0481.083,2111.004861102.00
D28,4161.173,5031.004861102.00
D30,7841.273,7951.004861102.00
D33,1521.374,0871.004861102.00
D35,5201.474,3791.004861102.00
D37,8881.574,6711.004861102.00
D40,2561.664,9631.004861102.00
D42,6241.765,2551.004861102.00
D44,9921.865,5471.004861102.00
D47,3601.965,8391.004861102.00

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Summary

PGA Cache Hit %W/A MB ProcessedExtra W/A MB Read/Written
99.56160,421715

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Target Stats

PGA Aggr Target(M)Auto PGA Target(M)PGA Mem Alloc(M) W/A PGA Used(M) %PGA W/A Mem%Auto W/A Mem%Man W/A MemGlobal Mem Bound(K)
B10,2408,4001,121.644.350.39100.000.001,048,570
E10,2408,3641,170.254.350.37100.000.001,048,570

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Target Histogram

Low Optimal High OptimalTotal ExecsOptimal Execs1-Pass ExecsM-Pass Execs
2K4K6,223,4996,223,49900
64K128K3,6883,68800
128K256K3,7583,75800
256K512K45445400
512K1024K182,915182,91500
1M2M85285200
2M4M15414680
4M8M929020
8M16M545400
32M64M200200

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Memory Advisory

PGA Target Est (MB)Size FactrW/A MB ProcessedEstd Extra W/A MB Read/ Written to Disk Estd PGA Cache Hit %Estd PGA Overalloc CountEstd Time
1,2800.13166,914.410.00100.0004,204,276
2,5600.25166,914.410.00100.0004,204,276
5,1200.50166,914.410.00100.0004,204,276
7,6800.75166,914.410.00100.0004,204,276
10,2401.00166,914.410.00100.0004,204,276
12,2881.20166,914.410.00100.0004,204,276
14,3361.40166,914.410.00100.0004,204,276
16,3841.60166,914.410.00100.0004,204,276
18,4321.80166,914.410.00100.0004,204,276
20,4802.00166,914.410.00100.0004,204,276
30,7203.00166,914.410.00100.0004,204,276
40,9604.00166,914.410.00100.0004,204,276
61,4406.00166,914.410.00100.0004,204,276
81,9208.00166,914.410.00100.0004,204,276

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Pool Advisory

Shared Pool Size(M)SP Size FactrEst LC Size (M)Est LC Mem ObjEst LC Time Saved (s)Est LC Time Saved FactrEst LC Load Time (s)Est LC Load Time FactrEst LC Mem Obj Hits (K)
4,0320.7820711,077809,9871.003,7991.0076,695
4,5440.8838420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
4,6080.8938420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
4,6720.9038420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
4,7360.9138420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
4,8000.9338420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
4,8640.9438420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
4,9280.9538420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
4,9920.9638420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
5,0560.9838420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
5,1200.9938420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
5,1841.0038420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
5,2481.0138420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
5,3121.0238420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
5,3761.0438420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
5,4401.0538420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
5,5041.0638420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
5,5681.0738420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
5,6321.0938420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
5,6961.1038420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
5,7601.1138420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
6,3361.2238420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
6,9121.3338420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
7,4881.4438420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
8,0641.5638420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
8,6401.6738420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
9,2161.7838420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
9,7921.8938420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695
10,3682.0038420,439809,9881.003,7981.0076,695

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA Target Advisory

SGA Target Size (M)SGA Size FactorEst DB Time (s)Est Physical Reads
7,6800.2548,722556,004
11,5200.3848,703516,293
15,3600.5048,693501,419
19,2000.6348,693491,407
23,0400.7548,688490,726
26,8800.8848,688486,789
30,7201.0048,688486,060
34,5601.1348,688485,866
38,4001.2548,688485,817
42,2401.3848,688485,817
46,0801.5048,688485,817
49,9201.6348,688485,817
53,7601.7548,688485,817
57,6001.8848,688485,671
61,4402.0048,688485,671

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Pool Advisory

Size for Est (MB)Size FactorEst Spill CountEst Spill Time (s)Est Unspill CountEst Unspill Time (s)
640.500000
1281.000000
1921.500000
2562.000000
3202.500000
3843.000000
4483.500000
5124.000000
5764.500000
6405.000000
7045.500000
7686.000000
8326.500000
8967.000000
9607.500000
1,0248.000000
1,0888.500000
1,1529.000000
1,2169.500000
1,28010.000000

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Java Pool Advisory

Java Pool Size(M)JP Size FactrEst LC Size (M)Est LC Mem ObjEst LC Time Saved (s)Est LC Time Saved FactrEst LC Load Time (s)Est LC Load Time FactrEst LC Mem Obj Hits
5121.0024591651.003,7981.007,765
5761.1324591651.003,7981.007,765
6401.2524591651.003,7981.007,765
7041.3824591651.003,7981.007,765
7681.5024591651.003,7981.007,765
8321.6324591651.003,7981.007,765
8961.7524591651.003,7981.007,765
9601.8824591651.003,7981.007,765
1,0242.0024591651.003,7981.007,765
1,0882.1324591651.003,7981.007,765

Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Statistics

Back to Top

Buffer Wait Statistics

ClassWaitsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg Time (ms)
data block6,107,4857,2361
undo block1,334,3561490
undo header755,7001330
segment header27,47320
1st level bmb63,51710
file header block54113
2nd level bmb60700
3rd level bmb1301
extent map11500
system undo header300
bitmap index block200
free list100

Back to Wait Statistics
Back to Top

Enqueue Activity

Enqueue Type (Request Reason)RequestsSucc GetsFailed GetsWaitsWt Time (s)Av Wt Time(ms)
TX-Transaction (row lock contention) 3,403,286177,5813,226,661177,5676533.68
TX-Transaction (index contention) 211,231211,2310205,9192851.38
TX-Transaction (allocate ITL entry) 8,8808,806748,75925929.56
HW-Segment High Water Mark 220,813220,7555560,549370.62
TX-Transaction 3,294,4003,294,258022,448140.61
SQ-Sequence Cache 26,06326,06309,12040.42
FB-Format Block 42,45342,45205,49110.27
XL-ASM Extent Fault Lock (fault extent map) 616101308.46
DV-Diana Versioning 2,9212,92101600.00
TH-Threshold Chain (metric threshold evaluation) 2062060200.00
CU-Cursor 4,8054,8050100.00

Back to Wait Statistics
Back to Top

Undo Statistics

Back to Top

Undo Segment Summary

Undo TS#Num Undo Blocks (K)Number of TransactionsMax Qry Len (s)Max Tx ConcurcyMin/Max TR (mins)STO/ OOS uS/uR/uU/ eS/eR/eU
182,476.063,257,6241,29210829.6/35.60/00/0/0/0/0/0

Back to Undo Statistics
Back to Top

Undo Segment Stats

End TimeNum Undo BlocksNumber of TransactionsMax Qry Len (s)Max Tx ConcyTun Ret (mins)STO/ OOS uS/uR/uU/ eS/eR/eU
24-Aug 20:53926,836283,46793768300/00/0/0/0/0/0
24-Aug 20:43599,3121,932,7571,29267360/00/0/0/0/0/0
24-Aug 20:33949,9131,041,400944108300/00/0/0/0/0/0

Back to Undo Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Statistics

Back to Top

Latch Activity

Latch NameGet RequestsPct Get MissAvg Slps /MissWait Time (s)NoWait RequestsPct NoWait Miss
AQ deq hash table latch5,907,8650.720.0410 
AQ deq log cmt cbk chunk latch220,0100.150.0000 
AQ deq log statistics latch146,7220.130.0000 
AQ dequeue txn counter latch323,3540.110.0000 
AQ disk delete txn counter latch346,6430.070.0000 
AQ ht cmt cbk chunk latch202,3820.160.0000 
ASM Keyed state latch4,0410.020.0000 
ASM allocation1090.00 00 
ASM db client latch1,3830.00 00 
ASM map headers480.00 00 
ASM map load waiting list480.00 00 
ASM map operation freelist19,0476.950.0200 
ASM map operation hash table8,529,6050.000.0100 
ASM network background latch1,0220.00 00 
ASM network state latch1,0230.00 00 
AWR Alerted Metric Element list22,4080.00 00 
Change Notification Hash table latch6910.00 00 
Consistent RBA1,194,5580.080.0000 
DML lock allocation15,465,6540.040.0000 
Event Group Locks4,1020.00 00 
FOB s.o list latch93,6430.460.0000 
File State Object Pool Parent Latch100.00 00 
I/O Staticstics latch100.00 00 
IPC stats buffer allocation latch100.00 00 
In memory undo latch223,373,3850.610.523743,033,8710.02
JOX SGA heap latch1,953,0690.040.0308,2620.58
JS Sh mem access166.251.0000 
JS broadcast autostart latch350.00 00 
JS queue access latch100.00 00 
JS queue state obj latch12,5400.00 00 
JS slv state obj latch1440.00 00 
KFC FX Hash Latch100.00 00 
KFC Hash Latch100.00 00 
KFCL LE Freelist100.00 00 
KFK SGA Libload latch7480.00 00 
KFMD SGA70.00 00 
KGNFS-NFS:SHM structure100.00 00 
KGNFS-NFS:SVR LIST100.00 00 
KJC message pool free list100.00 00 
KJCT flow control latch100.00 00 
KMG MMAN ready and startup request latch6910.00 00 
KTF sga latch130.00 06920.00
KWQMN job cache list latch260,1040.290.0100 
KWQP Prop Status2800.00 00 
KWQS pqsubs latch167,0520.00 00 
KWQS pqueue ctx latch243,6100.370.0000 
Locator state objects pool parent latch100.00 00 
Lsod array latch28,6930.110.0600 
MQL Tracking Latch0  0420.00
Memory Management Latch100.00 06910.00
Memory Queue600.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #1100.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #2100.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #3100.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #4100.00 00 
Memory Queue Subscriber100.00 00 
MinActiveScn Latch230.00 00 
Mutex100.00 00 
Mutex Stats100.00 00 
NLS data objects10.00 00 
OS process8,4910.00 00 
OS process allocation8,4790.060.0000 
OS process: request allocation4,0410.100.0000 
PL/SQL warning settings2,555,4540.030.0000 
PX hash array latch100.00 00 
Policy Hash Table Latch210.00 00 
QMT100.00 00 
Real-time plan statistics latch24,6690.260.4600 
SGA IO buffer pool latch700.00 0700.00
SGA blob parent100.00 00 
SGA bucket locks100.00 00 
SGA heap locks100.00 00 
SGA pool locks100.00 00 
SQL memory manager latch100.00 06900.00
SQL memory manager workarea list latch5,384,4640.040.0020 
Shared B-Tree543,7360.000.0000 
Streams Generic100.00 00 
Testing100.00 00 
Token Manager100.00 00 
WCR: sync100.00 00 
Write State Object Pool Parent Latch100.00 00 
X$KSFQP100.00 00 
XDB NFS Security Latch100.00 00 
XDB unused session pool100.00 00 
XDB used session pool100.00 00 
active checkpoint queue latch230,6140.520.0000 
active service list12,5960.060.0005,4430.00
begin backup scn array2990.00 00 
bq:time manger info latch740.00 00 
buffer pool100.00 00 
bufq statistics500.00 00 
business card100.00 00 
cache buffer handles30,374,5275.140.0010 
cache buffers chains7,418,832,9273.270.02425952,305,89020.99
cache buffers lru chain15,151,6900.200.012113,517,1180.81
cache table scan latch4,2680.00 04,2680.00
call allocation1,850,2210.660.0000 
cas latch100.00 00 
change notification client cache latch100.00 00 
channel handle pool latch5,4930.050.0000 
channel operations parent latch22,5700.010.0000 
checkpoint queue latch13,894,1380.010.0303,465,5260.01
client/application info1,186,3790.000.0000 
compile environment latch2,0760.00 00 
corrupted undo seg latch512,8640.290.0000 
cp cmon/server latch100.00 00 
cp pool latch100.00 00 
cp server hash latch100.00 00 
cp sga latch8030.00 00 
cvmap freelist lock100.00 00 
deferred cleanup latch8030.00 00 
dml lock allocation8370.00 00 
done queue latch100.00 00 
dummy allocation4,1710.020.0000 
enqueue freelist latch924.350.0009,357,6600.02
enqueue hash chains28,785,8501.040.0111853.24
enqueues84,9400.410.0100 
fifth spare latch100.00 00 
file cache latch49,3010.010.0000 
flashback copy100.00 00 
fourth Audit Vault latch100.00 00 
gc element100.00 00 
gcs commit scn state100.00 00 
gcs partitioned table hash100.00 00 
gcs pcm hashed value bucket hash100.00 00 
gcs resource freelist100.00 00 
gcs resource hash100.00 00 
gcs resource scan list100.00 00 
gcs shadows freelist100.00 00 
ges domain table100.00 00 
ges enqueue table freelist100.00 00 
ges group table100.00 00 
ges process hash list100.00 00 
ges process parent latch100.00 00 
ges resource hash list100.00 00 
ges resource scan list100.00 00 
ges resource table freelist100.00 00 
ges value block free list100.00 00 
global KZLD latch for mem in SGA1,9370.00 00 
global ctx hash table latch1,223,3070.030.0000 
global tx hash mapping100.00 00 
granule operation100.00 00 
hash table column usage latch2,0330.00 01,178,2260.00
hash table modification latch4720.00 00 
heartbeat check100.00 00 
internal temp table object number allocation latch130.00 00 
intra txn parallel recovery100.00 00 
io pool granule metadata list100.00 00 
job workq parent latch700.00 0605.00
job_queue_processes free list latch1200.00 00 
job_queue_processes parameter latch4940.00 00 
k2q lock allocation100.00 00 
kcbtsemkid latch10.00 00 
kdlx hb parent latch100.00 00 
kgb parent100.00 00 
kgnfs mount latch100.00 00 
kokc descriptor allocation latch1,387,7211.360.0110 
ksfv messages100.00 00 
ksim group membership cache100.00 00 
kss move lock300.00 00 
ksuosstats global area2110.00 00 
ksv allocation latch8380.00 00 
ksv class latch1,4341.530.0000 
ksv instance latch520.00 00 
ksv msg queue latch580.00 0480.00
ksz_so allocation latch4,0410.050.0000 
ktm global data1,0210.00 00 
kwqbsn:qsga1,3140.00 00 
kwqbsn:qxl30.00 00 
kwqi:kchunk latch20.00 00 
lgwr LWN SCN1,208,6150.820.0000 
list of block allocation584,3570.150.0000 
loader state object freelist15,4380.020.0000 
lob segment dispenser latch100.00 00 
lob segment hash table latch180.00 00 
lob segment query latch100.00 00 
lock DBA buffer during media recovery100.00 00 
logical standby cache100.00 00 
logminer context allocation200.00 00 
logminer work area100.00 00 
longop free list parent1780.00 01680.00
mapped buffers lru chain100.00 00 
message pool operations parent latch1200.00 00 
messages3,602,9810.330.0000 
mostly latch-free SCN1,806,22724.050.0000 
msg queue latch100.00 00 
multiblock read objects16,8060.020.0000 
name-service namespace bucket100.00 00 
ncodef allocation latch8030.00 00 
object queue header heap1,925,3580.000.00059,5900.00
object queue header operation27,930,4110.040.0000 
object stats modification593,3070.320.0000 
parallel query alloc buffer9760.00 00 
parallel query stats100.00 00 
parameter list6,4280.020.0000 
parameter table management39,9200.060.0800 
peshm6150.00 00 
pesom_free_list166,0160.00 00 
pesom_hash_node556,6100.030.0000 
pesom_heap_alloc3,1590.060.0000 
post/wait queue186,1090.230.00090,5490.21
process allocation4,1190.120.0002,0140.10
process group creation4,0410.070.0000 
process queue100.00 00 
process queue reference100.00 00 
qmn state object latch10.00 00 
qmn task queue latch1,9960.200.0000 
query server freelists100.00 00 
queued dump request70.00 00 
queuing load statistics100.00 00 
recovery domain hash list100.00 00 
redo allocation15,177,07020.650.005144,647,69310.33
redo copy100.00 0147,849,9620.22
redo writing5,331,2280.010.0200 
resmgr group change latch7,7780.010.0000 
resmgr:active threads4,1710.00 00 
resmgr:actses change group1,9990.00 00 
resmgr:actses change state100.00 00 
resmgr:free threads list4,1610.070.0000 
resmgr:plan CPU method100.00 00 
resmgr:resource group CPU method100.00 00 
resmgr:schema config100.00 00 
resmgr:session queuing100.00 00 
rm cas latch100.00 00 
row cache objects328,479,49817.100.03249610.00
rules engine aggregate statistics110,0050.070.0000 
rules engine evaluation context statistics20.00 00 
rules engine rule set statistics441,0150.050.0000 
rules engine rule statistics219,9980.010.0000 
second Audit Vault latch100.00 00 
second spare latch100.00 00 
segmented array pool30.00 00 
sequence cache19,961,0261.310.0010 
session allocation1,287,3030.000.0001,283,1440.01
session idle bit2,477,6160.010.0000 
session queue latch100.00 00 
session state list latch11,9250.400.6300 
session switching2,8380.110.0000 
session timer1,2820.00 00 
shared pool29,853,2930.790.0000 
shared pool sim alloc6000.00 00 
shared pool simulator16,6160.010.0000 
sim partition latch100.00 00 
simulator hash latch286,508,0560.020.0030 
simulator lru latch2,776,9210.150.022283,300,4174.01
sort extent pool82,0180.150.0000 
space background state object latch60.00 00 
space background task latch14,29011.950.0601,8011.17
state object free list200.00 00 
statistics aggregation2,5200.00 00 
tablespace key chain140.00 00 
temp lob duration state obj allocation20.00 00 
temporary table state object allocation2,0980.520.0000 
test excl. parent l0100.00 00 
test excl. parent2 l0100.00 00 
third spare latch100.00 00 
threshold alerts latch4220.00 00 
transaction allocation2,091,3870.010.0100 
undo global data583,454,8280.550.007243,4320.11
virtual circuit buffers100.00 00 
virtual circuit holder100.00 00 
virtual circuit queues100.00 00 

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Sleep Breakdown

Latch NameGet RequestsMissesSleepsSpin Gets
cache buffers chains7,418,832,927242,835,2264,358,566238,984,482
row cache objects328,479,49856,167,2681,773,89154,851,934
undo global data583,454,8283,184,7402,7063,182,194
redo allocation15,177,0703,134,2417,8583,126,845
cache buffer handles30,374,5271,561,3963,7811,558,024
In memory undo latch223,373,3851,363,987713,209687,087
mostly latch-free SCN1,806,227434,379277434,104
enqueue hash chains28,785,850298,4752,895295,666
sequence cache19,961,026262,382451261,952
shared pool29,853,293235,264756234,543
simulator hash latch286,508,05669,76311869,654
AQ deq hash table latch5,907,86542,7511,80141,091
cache buffers lru chain15,151,69030,98017430,818
kokc descriptor allocation latch1,387,72118,81125818,570
object queue header operation27,930,41112,3764812,330
call allocation1,850,22112,2523312,220
messages3,602,98111,7331411,721
lgwr LWN SCN1,208,6159,93229,930
DML lock allocation15,465,6546,08756,082
simulator lru latch2,776,9214,137774,060
SQL memory manager workarea list latch5,384,4642,300102,290
object stats modification593,3071,88831,885
checkpoint queue latch13,894,1381,852591,793
space background task latch14,2901,7071061,601
ASM map operation freelist19,0471,323241,299
active checkpoint queue latch230,6141,19311,192
Consistent RBA1,194,5589254921
KWQS pqueue ctx latch243,6109003897
KWQMN job cache list latch260,1047648756
JOX SGA heap latch1,953,06976120742
redo writing5,331,22869013677
enqueues84,9403495344
AQ deq log cmt cbk chunk latch220,0103251324
AQ ht cmt cbk chunk latch202,3823171316
ASM map operation hash table8,529,6052673265
transaction allocation2,091,3871791178
Real-time plan statistics latch24,669632941
session state list latch11,925483019
Lsod array latch28,69331229
parameter table management39,92025223
JS Sh mem access16110

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Miss Sources

Latch NameWhereNoWait Misses SleepsWaiter Sleeps
AQ deq hash table latchkwqdlChkInsHt: check and insert01,1711,798
AQ deq hash table latchkwqdlDelHt: delete elements06280
AQ deq hash table latchkwqdlFndHt: find element012
AQ deq log cmt cbk chunk latchkwqdlGetChunk: allocate011
AQ ht cmt cbk chunk latchkwqdlGetChunk: allocate1010
ASM map operation freelistkffmTranslate202424
ASM map operation hash tablekffmTranslate022
ASM map operation hash tablekffmDoDone_1011
DML lock allocationktaiam034
DML lock allocationktaidm021
In memory undo latchktiFlush: child0499,308294,529
In memory undo latchktiFlushMe0116,05021,244
In memory undo latchktichg: child0106,303115,850
In memory undo latchkticmt: child011,8044,409
In memory undo latchktiFlushTopTxn028518
In memory undo latchktbgfc0227161
In memory undo latchkturbk0212297,941
In memory undo latchktiTxnPoolFree034
JS Sh mem accessjsksGetShMemLatch011
KWQMN job cache list latchkwqmnuji: update job item088
KWQS pqueue ctx latchkwqspqcbkf: updatepqs033
Lsod array latchkfklsodtablCleanup022
PC and Classifier lists for WLMNo latch02221
Real-time plan statistics latchkeswxAddNewPlanEntry02929
SQL memory manager workarea list latchqesmmIRegisterWorkArea:2068
SQL memory manager workarea list latchqesmmIUnRegisterWorkArea032
SQL memory manager workarea list latchqesmmIRefreshBound010
active checkpoint queue latchkcbbacq: scan active checkpoints011
cache buffer handleskcbzgs02,1762,323
cache buffer handleskcbzfs01,6051,458
cache buffers chainskcbchg1: mod cr pin01,579,530771,785
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: fast path (cr pin)01,035,615725,644
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: kslbegin excl0620,205281,626
cache buffers chainskcb_is_private0314,849610,429
cache buffers chainskcbzwb0265,93286,429
cache buffers chainskcbgkcbcr0173,975264,414
cache buffers chainskcbget: pin buffer0141,79866,668
cache buffers chainskcbrls_20141,512695,550
cache buffers chainskcb_trim_hash_chain0117,825131,553
cache buffers chainskcbcge095,287665,853
cache buffers chainskcbget: fast exchange025,16611,957
cache buffers chainskcbchg1: clear MS bit020,92365,370
cache buffers chainskcbgcur_2020,0456,140
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: fast path019,50231,701
cache buffers chainskcbso1: set no access016,22195,523
cache buffers chainskcbnlc015,78350,653
cache buffers chainskcbget_1013,3586,191
cache buffers chainskcbzgb: scan from tail. nowait012,9480
cache buffers chainskcbrls: fast release09,47321,136
cache buffers chainskcbchg1: mod cur pin07,83749,204
cache buffers chainskcbgcur: fast path (shr)03,9924,054
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr_203,9394,871
cache buffers chainskcbgcur_402,5671,650
cache buffers chainskcb_post_apply: kcbhq6201,8593,794
cache buffers chainskcb_commit01,3786,120
cache buffers chainskcb_pre_apply: kcbhq6101,3099,149
cache buffers chainskcbzpbuf01,2477,841
cache buffers chainskcbget: release excl0771610
cache buffers chainskcbrls_106293,564
cache buffers chainskcbget: exchange0537516
cache buffers chainskcbesc: escalate041783
cache buffers chainskcbchg1: aux pin0240122
cache buffers chainskcbget: fast path0199279
cache buffers chainskcbget: release shr059184
cache buffers chainskcbnew: new latch again0590
cache buffers chainskcbget: upgrade latch040120
cache buffers chainskcbrls032254
cache buffers chainskcbget: release upgrade090
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: kslbegin shared076
cache buffers chainskcbzar_fpin_106720
cache buffers chainskcbbic1040
cache buffers chainskcbzhngcbk1_1030
cache buffers chainskcb_post_apply: kcbhq630218
cache buffers chainskcbbic2021
cache buffers chainskcbzar_fpin_2013
cache buffers chainskcbzib: finish processing buffer010
cache buffers lru chainkcbzgws01250
cache buffers lru chainkcbzgb020101
cache buffers lru chainkcbgtcr:CR Scan:KCBRSKIP_10170
cache buffers lru chainkcbgtcr:CR Scan:KCBRSKIP_2050
cache buffers lru chainkcbzswcu0315
cache buffers lru chainkcbbxsv: move to being written020
cache buffers lru chainkcb_trim_hash_chain0126
cache buffers lru chainkcbbic20132
call allocationksuprc01421
call allocationksuxds0112
call allocationksudlc : rec call079
call allocationksudlp: top call012
checkpoint queue latchkcbbwthc: thread checkpoint buffers0503
checkpoint queue latchkcbkubc_40954
enqueue hash chainsksqrcl01,7141,167
enqueue hash chainsksqcmi: get hash chain latch after wait09701,511
enqueue hash chainsksqgtl30190206
enqueue hash chainsksqcmi: kslgpl0189
enqueue hash chainsksqcmi: if deadlock detected032
enqueuesksqgel: create enqueue055
kokc descriptor allocation latchkokcdlt: regular free014891
kokc descriptor allocation latchkokcdlt: allocation0110167
lgwr LWN SCNkcs023090
messagesksaamb: after wakeup0108
messagesksarcv044
mostly latch-free SCNkcslcu30268279
mostly latch-free SCNkcs01044
mostly latch-free SCNkcs024020
object queue header operationkcbo_switch_q_bg01511
object queue header operationkcbo_sw_buf0124
object queue header operationkcbo_switch_mq_bg01121
object queue header operationkcbo_link_q075
object queue header operationkcbo_check_flist036
object queue header operationkcbo_ivbo010
object queue header operationkcbo_link_q:reget010
object queue header operationkcbo_switch_cq013
object stats modificationksoslinentry033
parameter table managementksp_param_table_free010
parameter table managementkspcpy010
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_gen: redo allocation 104,1460
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_gen: redo allocation 302,6186,058
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_gen: redo allocation 209050
redo allocationkcrfw_post: more space01201,535
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_write: before write068266
redo writingkcrfwcr0713
redo writingkcrfw_post: after write030
redo writingkcrfw_cal_target_rba020
redo writingkcrfw_post: rba scn pair010
row cache objectskqrpre: find obj0531,264556,768
row cache objectskqreqd: reget0449,686382,590
row cache objectskqrso0407,731386,440
row cache objectskqreqd0385,116448,056
row cache objectskqrcmt: while loop062
row cache objectskqrpup025
sequence cachekdnssd01875
sequence cachekdnnxt: cached seq016312
sequence cachekdnss0100431
sequence cachekdnwor013
session state list latchkpscad0213
session state list latchkpseqd072
session state list latchkpseqa0224
shared poolkghalo0379384
shared poolkghfre0333301
shared poolkghupr104471
simulator hash latchkcbsacc: lookup dba0117117
simulator hash latchkcbs_get_or_extract_simbufseq011
simulator lru latchkcbs_simulate: simulate set0640
simulator lru latchkcbs_simbufseq01277
simulator lru latchkcbs_lookup_setid010
space background task latchktsj_grab_task0105106
transaction allocationktcccadd011
undo global dataktudba: KSLBEGIN02,6262,624
undo global datakturimugur: child02221
undo global dataktusmupst: KSLBEGIN02030
undo global dataktudnx:child01217
undo global dataktufrbs_20812
undo global dataktubnd_4070
undo global datakturax070
undo global dataktucof: at start030
undo global dataktuswr_3010

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Mutex Sleep Summary

Mutex TypeLocationSleepsWait Time (ms)
Library Cachekglpnal1 90108,9540
Library Cachekglpin1 443,4980
Cursor Pinkkslce [KKSCHLPIN2]36,3400
Library Cachekglpndl1 9526,1060
Library Cachekgllkc1 573,7840
Cursor Pinkksfbc [KKSCHLFSP2]2,5490
Library Cachekglhdgn2 1061,8860
Library Cachekgllkdl1 851,3340
Cursor PinkksLockDelete [KKSCHLPIN6]9080
Library Cachekglllal3 1117950
Library Cachekglget2 25510
Library Cachekgllldl2 1122970
Library Cachekglllal1 1092330
Library Cachekglhdgn1 622310
Cursor Pinkksfbc [KKSCHLPIN1]1110
Library Cachekglget1 1760
Library Cachekgllkal3 82760
Library Cachekglini1 32500
Library CachekglUpgradeLock 119360
Cursor PinkksSetBindType [KKSCHLPIN4]190
Library Cachekglobld1 75160
Library Cachekglrdtin1 44140
Library Cachekglhbh1 63110
Library Cachekglati1 4580
Library Cachekglhdgh1 6480
Library Cachekglhdgc1 10270
hash tablekkscsSearchChildList [KKSHBKLOC2]70
Library Cachekglobpn1 7160
Cursor Pinkksxsccmp [KKSCHLPIN5]50
Cursor StatkkocsStoreBindAwareStats [KKSSTALOC8]20
hash tablekkshGetNextChild [KKSHBKLOC1]20
Library CachekglGetHandleReference 12410
Library CachekglReleaseHandleReference 12510
Cursor ParentkksLoadChild [KKSPRTLOC4]10
Cursor ParentkkscsAddChildNode [KKSPRTLOC34]10
Cursor ParentkkscsPruneChild [KKSPRTLOC35]10

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Parent Latch Statistics

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Child Latch Statistics

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Segment Statistics

Back to Top

Segments by Logical Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeLogical Reads%Total
ZXAPPS_TS_TX_DATAZX_RATES_B TABLE522,117,16810.53
ARAPPS_TS_INTERFACERA_INTERFACE_LINES_ALL TABLE256,883,2005.18
WSHAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS_U1 INDEX110,611,3442.23
WSHAPPS_TS_TX_DATAWSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS TABLE74,247,7921.50
ZXAPPS_TS_TX_IDXZX_RATES_B_U2 INDEX59,036,4481.19

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypePhysical Reads%Total
INVAPPS_TS_TX_IDXMTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_N1 INDEX9,4703.72
INVAPPS_TS_TX_DATAMTL_SYSTEM_ITEMS_B TABLE9,3883.69
WSHAPPS_TS_SUMMARYMLOG$_WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS TABLE7,9053.11
INVAPPS_TS_INTERFACEMTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE TABLE7,3052.87
XNPAPPS_TS_TX_DATAXNP_MSGS TABLE5,6902.24

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Read Requests

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypePhys Read Requests%Total
INVAPPS_TS_TX_IDXMTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_N1 INDEX9,4696.34
XNPAPPS_TS_TX_DATAXNP_MSGS TABLE5,6513.79
INVAPPS_TS_INTERFACEMTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE TABLE5,0773.40
INVAPPS_TS_TX_DATAMTL_RESERVATIONS TABLE4,9473.31
CSIAPPS_TS_TX_DATACSI_ITEM_INSTANCES_H TABLE4,7173.16

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by UnOptimized Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeUnOptimized Reads%Total
INVAPPS_TS_TX_IDXMTL_MATERIAL_TRANSACTIONS_N1 INDEX9,4696.34
XNPAPPS_TS_TX_DATAXNP_MSGS TABLE5,6513.79
INVAPPS_TS_INTERFACEMTL_TRANSACTIONS_INTERFACE TABLE5,0773.40
INVAPPS_TS_TX_DATAMTL_RESERVATIONS TABLE4,9473.31
CSIAPPS_TS_TX_DATACSI_ITEM_INSTANCES_H TABLE4,7173.16

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Optimized Reads

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Direct Physical Reads

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Writes

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypePhysical Writes%Total
WSHAPPS_TS_SUMMARYMLOG$_WSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS TABLE62,6491.80
XNPAPPS_TS_TX_DATAXNP_MSGS TABLE49,3011.41
ZXAPPS_TS_TX_DATAZX_LINES TABLE33,4610.96
ARAPPS_TS_INTERFACERA_INTERFACE_LINES_ALL TABLE32,4990.93
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES_PK INDEX29,9780.86

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Write Requests

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypePhys Write Requests%Total
ZXAPPS_TS_TX_DATAZX_LINES TABLE29,8872.95
ARAPPS_TS_INTERFACERA_INTERFACE_LINES_ALL TABLE21,3852.11
XNPAPPS_TS_TX_DATAXNP_MSGS TABLE16,4661.63
ARAPPS_TS_TX_DATARA_CUSTOMER_TRX_LINES_ALL TABLE15,8911.57
ZXAPPS_TS_TX_DATAZX_LINES_DET_FACTORS TABLE11,3301.12

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Direct Physical Writes

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeDirect Writes%Total
SYSSYSAUXSYS_LOB0002121763C00004$$ LOB1820.46
SYSSYSAUXSYS_LOB0002121771C00038$$ LOB1160.29

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Table Scans

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by DB Blocks Changes

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeDB Block Changes% of Capture
ARAPPS_TS_INTERFACERA_INTERFACE_LINES_ALL TABLE745,738,12832.78
ARAPPS_TS_INTERFACERA_INTERFACE_LINES_N2 INDEX367,139,24816.14
WSHAPPS_TS_INTERFACEWSH_PR_WORKERS TABLE154,345,4246.78
WSHAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWSH_DELIVERY_DETAILS_N7 INDEX120,598,8165.30
INVAPPS_TS_TX_IDXMTL_MATERIAL_TRANS_TEMP_N14 INDEX114,881,8885.05

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Row Lock Waits

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeRow Lock Waits% of Capture
WSHAPPS_TS_INTERFACEWSH_PR_WORKERS TABLE3,207,68088.89
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATAWF_ITEMS TABLE173,1054.80
WSHAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWSH_TRIP_STOPS_N6 INDEX138,2363.83
ARAPPS_TS_INTERFACERA_INTERFACE_SALESCREDITS_U1 INDEX16,2270.45
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATAFND_CONCURRENT_REQUESTS TABLE13,4430.37

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by ITL Waits

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeITL Waits% of Capture
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATAWF_ITEM_ACTIVITY_STATUSESWF_ITEM49TABLE PARTITION8,43296.51
ARAPPS_TS_INTERFACERA_INTERFACE_LINES_N2 INDEX710.81
SYSSYSTEMTAB$ TABLE310.35
ONTAPPS_TS_INTERFACEOE_HEADERS_IFACE_ALL TABLE230.26
GLAPPS_TS_TX_IDXGL_IMPORT_REFERENCES_N4 INDEX210.24

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Buffer Busy Waits

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeBuffer Busy Waits% of Capture
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_QUEUESSYS_IOT_TOP_35554 INDEX2,871,57646.81
WSHAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWSH_TRIP_STOPS_N6 INDEX917,14014.95
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATAWF_ITEM_ATTRIBUTE_VALUES TABLE249,6064.07
WSHAPPS_TS_TX_IDXWSH_TRIP_STOPS_N5 INDEX230,5493.76
ONTAPPS_TS_TX_DATAOE_ORDER_LINES_ALL TABLE192,3643.14

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Dictionary Cache Stats

CacheGet RequestsPct MissScan ReqsPct MissMod ReqsFinal Usage
dc_awr_control860.000 221
dc_constraints6451.560 6433
dc_files4,5240.000 0342
dc_global_oids700,5760.000 4105
dc_histogram_data9,1554.100 01,960
dc_histogram_defs150,76311.990 2,34720,235
dc_object_grants1,6158.670 0315
dc_objects4,757,3790.140 7612,084
dc_profiles1,9780.000 01
dc_rollback_segments10,9990.000 99398
dc_segments152,7552.010 1,0155,724
dc_sequences46,9450.140 46,94588
dc_table_scns1,770,6900.000 015
dc_tablespace_quotas15,9000.020 05
dc_tablespaces3,187,8350.000 056
dc_users142,479,2950.000 0206
global database name3,5990.000 01
kqlsubheap_object7552.650 026
outstanding_alerts1771.130 454


Back to Top

Library Cache Activity

NamespaceGet RequestsPct MissPin RequestsPct MissReloadsInvali- dations
ACCOUNT_STATUS3,8740.000 00
APP CONTEXT6,9370.0775,0840.0100
BODY162,9190.2913,896,0800.0102
CLUSTER720.00720.0000
DBLINK3,8760.000 00
DIRECTORY3,1600.003,1600.0000
EDITION2,1740.004,1520.0000
INDEX1,6698.271,56515.5910
JAVA DATA1,1120.091,6410.2400
OBJECT ID18100.000 00
PIPE6270.006270.0000
QUEUE3,8060.21700,6630.0020
RULESET841.19110,0050.0000
SCHEMA9,0580.320 00
SQL AREA186,6616.13121,691,925-0.46611765
SQL AREA BUILD4,89673.490 00
SQL AREA STATS4,45286.284,45286.2800
SUBSCRIPTION6491.086492.1600
TABLE/PROCEDURE1,040,7300.5422,321,4440.042531
TRIGGER6,0140.371,662,3500.0000


Back to Top

Memory Statistics

Back to Top

Memory Dynamic Components

ComponentBegin Snap Size (Mb)Current Size (Mb)Min Size (Mb)Max Size (Mb)Oper CountLast Op Typ/Mod
ASM Buffer Cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 16K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 2K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 32K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 4K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT 8K buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
DEFAULT buffer cache24,192.0024,192.0024,192.0025,280.000SHR/IMM
KEEP buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
PGA Target10,240.0010,240.0010,240.0010,240.000STA/
RECYCLE buffer cache0.000.000.000.000STA/
SGA Target30,720.0030,720.0030,720.0030,720.000STA/
Shared IO Pool0.000.000.000.000STA/
java pool512.00512.0064.00512.000GRO/IMM
large pool256.00256.000.00256.000GRO/IMM
shared pool5,184.005,184.004,096.005,184.000GRO/IMM
streams pool128.00128.000.00128.000GRO/IMM

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Memory Resize Operations Summary

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Memory Resize Ops

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Process Memory Summary

CategoryAlloc (MB)Used (MB)Avg Alloc (MB)Std Dev Alloc (MB)Max Alloc (MB)Hist Max Alloc (MB)Num ProcNum Alloc
BOther785.49 3.085.117878255255
PL/SQL147.76136.620.580.3122255255
Freeable81.560.000.591.089 139139
JAVA79.0678.963.040.35462626
SQL27.8711.620.120.25212229227
EOther729.49 2.975.517878246246
JAVA201.71201.537.7624.131261352626
PL/SQL138.10124.980.560.3744246246
Freeable83.130.001.281.989 6565
SQL17.899.140.080.2025222217

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA Memory Summary

SGA regionsBegin Size (Bytes)End Size (Bytes) (if different)
Database Buffers25,367,150,592 
Fixed Size2,244,192 
Redo Buffers323,702,784 
Variable Size6,375,342,496 

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA breakdown difference

PoolNameBegin MBEnd MB% Diff
javaJOXLE12.4535.68186.57
javafree memory499.25474.63-4.93
largePX msg pool7.817.810.00
largefree memory247.81247.810.00
sharedASH buffers254.00254.000.00
sharedFileOpenBlock57.6057.600.00
sharedKGLH054.08141.22161.11
sharedKGLS 55.66 
sharedKTI-UNDO295.81295.810.00
sharedPLMCD 54.39 
sharedSQLA 191.94 
sharedbuffer handles68.3668.360.00
shareddb_block_hash_buckets178.00178.000.00
shareddbktb: trace buffer312.50312.500.00
sharedenqueue57.6057.600.00
sharedevent statistics per sess499.77499.770.00
sharedfree memory1,356.05982.28-27.56
sharedksdhng: els blkrs cache54.9954.990.00
sharedksunfy : SSO free list465.86465.860.00
sharedprivate strands572.00572.000.00
sharedprocs: ksunfy81.4881.480.00
sharedtransaction108.54108.540.00
sharedwrite state object70.6070.600.00
streamsKTG hash buckets1.893.78100.00
streamsfree memory126.09124.20-1.50
 buffer_cache24,192.0024,192.000.00
 fixed_sga2.142.140.00
 log_buffer308.71308.710.00

Back to Memory Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Statistics

Back to Top

Streams CPU/IO Usage

Session TypeFirst LogonCPU time(s)User IO Wait time(s)SYS IO Wait time(s)
QMON Slaves0824 20:14:1015.500.010.00
QMON Coordinator0824 20:14:000.000.000.00

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Capture

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Capture Rate

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Apply

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Apply Rate

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Buffered Queues

Queue NameEnq MsgsEnq Msgs/secDeq MsgsDeq Msgs/secSpill MsgsSpill Msgs/sec%Spill Msgs
APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL(368864) 00.0000.0000.00 

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Buffered Queue Subscribers

Subscriber/QueueEnq MsgsEnq Msgs/secDeq MsgsDeq Msgs/secSpill MsgsSpill Msgs/sec%Spill Msgs
WFBESCL_21113(29039)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 00.0000.0000.00 
WFBESCL_21114(29040)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 00.0000.0000.00 
WFBESCL_21115(29041)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 00.0000.0000.00 

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Rule Set

RuleEvalsNo-SQL Eval%SQL ExecsCPU(s)Ela(s)Eval /SecSQL per EvalEla(s) per EvalCPU(s) per EvalReloads
*APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED_QUEUE_M_R 109,9970.00109,9788.488.950.001.000.000.001
SYS.ALERT_QUE_R 40.0000.000.000.000.000.000.000
*APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_OPP_AQ_R 10.0000.000.000.000.000.000.001

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Persistent Queues

Queue NameEnq MsgsDeq Msgs%Exp Msgs%Delay MsgsEnq Time(s)Deq Time(s)%Transf Time%Eval Time
APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ(2101363) 00  0.000.00  
*APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_OPP_AQ(1947135) 22100.000.000.024.010.003.32
APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL(368864) 120.000.000.000.060.000.00
APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED(288434) 00  0.000.00  
*APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED_QUEUE_M(288436) 110,000100,0000.009.0935.995,534.340.0036.54
APPLSYS.WF_JAVA_DEFERRED(890098) 00  0.000.00  
APPLSYS.WF_NOTIFICATION_OUT(923225) 00  0.000.00  
*AR.AR_REV_REC_Q(288450) 10,00010,0000.000.002.361.390.000.00
SYS.ALERT_QUE(1614907) 40100.000.000.000.000.0019.25
SYS.AQ$_ALERT_QT_E(1614906) 00  0.000.00  
SYSMAN.MGMT_TASK_Q(2117110) 30300.000.000.010.020.000.00
*XNP.XNP_IN_EVT_Q(288495) 200,00065,2590.000.0039.5818.980.000.00

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Persistent Queues Rate

Queue NameEnqueue Msgs/secDequeue Msgs/secAvg Enqueue sec / msgAvg Dequeue sec / msg
APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ(2101363) 0.000.00  
*APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_OPP_AQ(1947135) 0.000.000.012.01
APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL(368864) 0.000.000.000.03
APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED(288434) 0.000.00  
*APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED_QUEUE_M(288436) -70.88-64.430.000.06
APPLSYS.WF_JAVA_DEFERRED(890098) 0.000.00  
APPLSYS.WF_NOTIFICATION_OUT(923225) 0.000.00  
*AR.AR_REV_REC_Q(288450) -3.87-3.870.000.00
SYS.ALERT_QUE(1614907) 0.000.000.00 
SYS.AQ$_ALERT_QT_E(1614906) 0.000.00  
SYSMAN.MGMT_TASK_Q(2117110) 0.010.010.000.00
*XNP.XNP_IN_EVT_Q(288495) -122.32-39.910.000.00

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Persistent Queue Subscribers

Subscriber/QueueEnqueue MsgsDequeue MsgsExpire MsgsEnqueue Msgs/secDequeue Msgs/secExpire Msgs/sec
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1595719(1425)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1595720(1427)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1595721(1429)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1595722(1431)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1595723(1433)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1595724(1435)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1595725(1437)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1595726(1439)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1595727(1441)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1595728(1443)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1595729(1445)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
FNDCPGSMIPC_SERVICE_1595730(1447)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_IPC_AQ 0000.000.000.00
*OPP1595727(1202)/APPLSYS.FND_CP_GSM_OPP_AQ 1100.000.000.00
WFBESCL_21113(29039)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 1100.000.000.00
WFBESCL_21114(29040)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 1100.000.000.00
WFBESCL_21115(29041)/APPLSYS.WF_CONTROL 1100.000.000.00
WF_DEFERRED(1)/APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED 0000.000.000.00
*APPS(1)/APPLSYS.WF_DEFERRED_QUEUE_M 100,000100,0000-49.02-49.020.00
WF_NOTIFICATION_OUT(1)/APPLSYS.WF_NOTIFICATION_OUT 0000.000.000.00
LA4001_ORACLEADS_COM_1830(2)/SYS.ALERT_QUE 4000.000.000.00
LA4001_ORACLE_1830_LA4001(24)/SYS.ALERT_QUE 4000.000.000.00
LA4003_ORACLEADS_COM_1830(4)/SYS.ALERT_QUE 4000.000.000.00
RWS60015PERF_US_ORAC_3938(64)/SYS.ALERT_QUE 4000.000.000.00
RWS60015PERF__3938_VIS(85)/SYS.ALERT_QUE 4000.000.000.00
RWSDL01_US_OR_3938_EX122WLS(105)/SYS.ALERT_QUE 4000.000.000.00

Back to Streams Statistics
Back to Top

Resource Limit Stats

No data exists for this section of the report.


Back to Top

Shared Server Statistics

Back to Top

Shared Servers Activity

Avg Total ConnectionsAvg Active ConnectionsAvg Total Shared SrvrsAvg Active Shared SrvrsAvg Total DispatchersAvg Active Dispatchers
000000

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Servers Rates

Common Queue Per SecDisp Queue Per SecServer Msgs/SecServer KB/SecCommon Queue TotalDisp Queue TotalServer Total MsgsServer Total(KB)
0000.000000

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Servers Utilization

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Servers Common Queue

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Servers Dispatchers

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Shared Server Statistics
Back to Top

init.ora Parameters

Back to Top

init.ora Parameters

Parameter NameBegin valueEnd value (if different)
O7_DICTIONARY_ACCESSIBILITYFALSE  
_ash_size536870912  
_b_tree_bitmap_plansFALSE  
_fast_full_scan_enabledFALSE  
_like_with_bind_as_equalityTRUE  
_optimizer_autostats_jobFALSE  
_sort_elimination_cost_ratio5  
_system_trig_enabledTRUE  
_trace_files_publicFALSE  
aq_tm_processes1  
audit_sys_operationsFALSE  
compatible11.2.0  
control_files+DATA/vis/controlfile/cntrl01.dbf  
cursor_sharingEXACT  
db_block_checkingFALSE  
db_block_checksumTRUE  
db_block_size8192  
db_files512  
db_nameVIS  
diagnostic_dest/oracle/db/tech_st/11.2.0/admin/VIS_db1  
dml_locks10000  
ifile/oracle/db/tech_st/11.2.0/dbs/VIS_db1_ifile.ora  
job_queue_processes2  
log_archive_dest_1LOCATION=/oracle/db/archive  
log_archive_format%t_%s_%r.dbf  
log_buffer268419072  
log_checkpoint_interval0  
log_checkpoint_timeout0  
log_checkpoints_to_alertTRUE  
max_dump_file_size20480  
nls_compbinary  
nls_date_formatDD-MON-RR  
nls_length_semanticsBYTE  
nls_numeric_characters.,  
nls_sortbinary  
nls_territoryamerica  
olap_page_pool_size4194304  
open_cursors6000  
optimizer_secure_view_mergingFALSE  
os_authent_prefix    
parallel_max_servers100  
parallel_min_servers0  
pga_aggregate_target10737418240  
plsql_code_typeINTERPRETED  
processes20000  
sec_case_sensitive_logonFALSE  
session_cached_cursors5000  
sessions40040  
sga_target32212254720  
shared_pool_reserved_size419430400  
shared_pool_size4294967296  
sql92_securityFALSE  
undo_managementAUTO  
undo_tablespaceAPPS_UNDOTS1  
utl_file_dir/usr/tmp, /usr/tmp, /oracle/db/tech_st/11.2.0/appsutil/outbound/VIS_db1, /usr/tmp  
workarea_size_policyAUTO  

Back to init.ora Parameters
Back to Top

init.ora Multi-Valued Parameters

Parameter NameBegin valueEnd value (if different)
control_files/oracle/db/data/cntrl01.dbf  
/oracle/db/data/cntrl02.dbf  
/oracle/db/data/cntrl03.dbf  
utl_file_dir/oracle/db/tech_st/11.2.0/appsutil/outbound/VIS_db1  
/tmp  
/usr/tmp  

Back to init.ora Parameters
Back to Top

Dynamic Remastering Stats

No data exists for this section of the report.


Back to Top

End of Report