WORKLOAD REPOSITORY report for

DB NameDB IdInstanceInst numStartup TimeReleaseRAC
EBSCDB897425771ebscdb109-Apr-19 18:0412.1.0.2.0NO

Host NamePlatformCPUsCoresSocketsMemory (GB)
ebsdb1227Linux x86 64-bit 32 16 1 235.91

Snap IdSnap TimeSessionsCursors/SessionCDB
Begin Snap:66510-Apr-19 18:20:59689 6.6YES
End Snap:66910-Apr-19 19:39:16693 6.4YES
Elapsed:  78.28 (mins)   
DB Time:  1,280.65 (mins)   

Report Summary

Top ADDM Findings by Average Active Sessions

Finding NameAvg active sessions of the taskPercent active sessions of findingTask NameBegin Snap TimeEnd Snap Time
Top SQL Statements28.8361.87ADDM:897425771_1_66710-Apr-19 19:0010-Apr-19 19:18
PL/SQL Execution28.8323.75ADDM:897425771_1_66710-Apr-19 19:0010-Apr-19 19:18
Top SQL Statements16.4334.59ADDM:897425771_1_66610-Apr-19 18:2010-Apr-19 19:00
Top SQL Statements4.8863.58ADDM:897425771_1_66910-Apr-19 19:1910-Apr-19 19:39
PL/SQL Execution16.4317.30ADDM:897425771_1_66610-Apr-19 18:2010-Apr-19 19:00

Load Profile

Per SecondPer TransactionPer ExecPer Call
DB Time(s): 16.4 0.3 0.00 0.00
DB CPU(s): 15.1 0.3 0.00 0.00
Background CPU(s): 0.1 0.0 0.00 0.00
Redo size (bytes): 5,335,878.8 98,887.7  
Logical read (blocks): 1,176,040.3 21,795.1  
Block changes: 30,486.2 565.0  
Physical read (blocks): 98.0 1.8  
Physical write (blocks): 590.3 10.9  
Read IO requests: 7.9 0.2  
Write IO requests: 65.2 1.2  
Read IO (MB): 0.8 0.0  
Write IO (MB): 4.6 0.1  
IM scan rows: 0.0 0.0  
Session Logical Read IM:    
User calls: 5,212.1 96.6  
Parses (SQL): 6,469.3 119.9  
Hard parses (SQL): 0.8 0.0  
SQL Work Area (MB): 14.6 0.3  
Logons: 1.2 0.0  
Executes (SQL): 70,834.9 1,312.8  
Rollbacks: 1.0 0.0  
Transactions: 54.0   

Instance Efficiency Percentages (Target 100%)

Buffer Nowait %: 99.84Redo NoWait %: 100.00
Buffer Hit %: 100.00In-memory Sort %: 100.00
Library Hit %: 100.55Soft Parse %: 99.99
Execute to Parse %: 90.87Latch Hit %: 99.31
Parse CPU to Parse Elapsd %: 81.40% Non-Parse CPU: 99.22
Flash Cache Hit %: 0.00

Top 10 Foreground Events by Total Wait Time

EventWaitsTotal Wait Time (sec)Wait Avg(ms)% DB timeWait Class
DB CPU 71K 92.5 
buffer busy waits7,629,2122729.70.363.6Concurrency
enq: UL - contention36,9182264.761.342.9Application
enq: TX - index contention858,971901.51.051.2Concurrency
log file sync92,389529.95.74.7Commit
latch: cache buffers chains428,982132.10.31.2Concurrency
library cache: mutex X145,927105.10.72.1Concurrency
cursor: pin S41,572701.68.1Concurrency
cursor: mutex X13,31739.42.96.1Concurrency
direct path read17,88029.41.65.0User I/O

Wait Classes by Total Wait Time

Wait ClassWaitsTotal Wait Time (sec)Avg Wait (ms)% DB timeAvg Active Sessions
DB CPU 71,039 92.515.1
Concurrency9,276,0334,0410.445.30.9
Application43,5812,29452.633.00.5
System I/O557,8781,0261.841.30.2
Commit92,4385305.73.70.1
Other1,749,2983780.22.50.1
User I/O46,360460.99.10.0
Network23,749,989390.00.10.0
Configuration25,876130.51.00.0

Host CPU

CPUsCoresSocketsLoad Average BeginLoad Average End%User%System%WIO%Idle
32 16 1 0.90 14.37 47.3 3.1 0.1 49.2

Instance CPU

%Total CPU%Busy CPU%DB time waiting for CPU (Resource Manager)
48.0 94.5 0.0

IO Profile

Read+Write Per SecondRead per SecondWrite Per Second
Total Requests: 158.5 18.3 140.1
Database Requests: 73.1 7.9 65.2
Optimized Requests: 0.0 0.0 0.0
Redo Requests: 73.8 0.0 73.8
Total (MB): 10.8 0.9 9.9
Database (MB): 5.4 0.8 4.6
Optimized Total (MB): 0.0 0.0 0.0
Redo (MB): 5.3 0.0 5.3
Database (blocks): 688.3 98.0 590.3
Via Buffer Cache (blocks): 579.3 0.4 578.9
Direct (blocks): 109.0 97.6 11.4

Memory Statistics

BeginEnd
Host Mem (MB): 241,574.2 241,574.2
SGA use (MB): 122,880.0 122,880.0
PGA use (MB): 2,207.7 2,244.8
% Host Mem used for SGA+PGA: 51.78 51.80

Cache Sizes

BeginEnd
Buffer Cache: 104,704M 104,704MStd Block Size: 8K
Shared Pool Size: 13,056M 13,056MLog Buffer: 254,660K
In-Memory Area: 0M 0M

Shared Pool Statistics

BeginEnd
Memory Usage %: 21.24 21.28
% SQL with executions>1: 98.37 98.08
% Memory for SQL w/exec>1: 96.90 96.98

Main Report


Back to Top

Wait Events Statistics

Back to Top

Time Model Statistics

Statistic NameTime (s)% of DB Time% of Total CPU Time
sql execute elapsed time73,820.6296.07 
DB CPU71,038.7992.4599.36
PL/SQL execution elapsed time15,751.5320.50 
parse time elapsed770.241.00 
repeated bind elapsed time20.600.03 
inbound PL/SQL rpc elapsed time18.720.02 
hard parse elapsed time11.970.02 
sequence load elapsed time6.700.01 
connection management call elapsed time3.040.00 
PL/SQL compilation elapsed time0.780.00 
hard parse (sharing criteria) elapsed time0.600.00 
Java execution elapsed time0.050.00 
hard parse (bind mismatch) elapsed time0.030.00 
DB time76,838.97  
background elapsed time1,730.25  
background cpu time456.46 0.64
total CPU time71,495.26  


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Operating System Statistics

StatisticValueEnd Value
FREE_MEMORY_BYTES74,010,451,96874,010,120,192
INACTIVE_MEMORY_BYTES87,128,227,84081,136,447,488
SWAP_FREE_BYTES2,147,479,552 
BUSY_TIME7,565,937 
IDLE_TIME7,341,511 
IOWAIT_TIME10,348 
NICE_TIME0 
SYS_TIME464,213 
USER_TIME7,044,599 
LOAD114
RSRC_MGR_CPU_WAIT_TIME0 
PHYSICAL_MEMORY_BYTES253,308,944,384 
NUM_CPUS32 
NUM_CPU_CORES16 
NUM_CPU_SOCKETS1 
GLOBAL_RECEIVE_SIZE_MAX4,194,304 
GLOBAL_SEND_SIZE_MAX1,048,576 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_DEFAULT87,380 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_MAX134,217,728 
TCP_RECEIVE_SIZE_MIN4,096 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_DEFAULT65,536 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_MAX134,217,728 
TCP_SEND_SIZE_MIN4,096 


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Operating System Statistics - Detail

Snap TimeLoad%busy%user%sys%idle%iowait
10-Apr 18:20:590.90     
10-Apr 19:00:1230.7450.5546.783.3149.450.10
10-Apr 19:18:5222.7693.3389.413.566.670.01
10-Apr 19:19:0818.014.382.671.7095.622.45
10-Apr 19:39:1614.3712.439.852.3387.570.04


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Foreground Wait Class

Wait ClassWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)%DB time
DB CPU  71,039 92.45
Concurrency9,275,74804,0410.445.26
Application43,57202,29452.652.99
Commit92,38905305.740.69
Other1,514,42696440.030.06
User I/O40,5240411.020.05
Network23,749,2420390.000.05
System I/O21,7550210.950.03
Configuration25,8600130.510.02


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Foreground Wait Events

EventWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)Waits /txn% DB time
buffer busy waits7,629,212 2,7300.3630.103.55
enq: UL - contention36,918 2,26561.340.152.95
enq: TX - index contention858,971 9021.053.391.17
log file sync92,389 5305.740.360.69
latch: cache buffers chains428,982 1320.311.690.17
library cache: mutex X145,927 1050.720.580.14
cursor: pin S41,572 701.680.160.09
cursor: mutex X13,317 392.960.050.05
direct path read17,880 291.650.070.04
enq: TX - row lock contention5,491 295.300.020.04
latch: In memory undo latch137,167 280.200.540.04
cursor: pin S wait on X2,180 2712.390.010.04
control file sequential read21,755 210.950.090.03
kksfbc child completion411972048.470.000.03
SQL*Net message to client23,017,813 200.0090.820.03
SQL*Net more data from client723,114 190.032.850.02
enq: HW - contention16,198 80.490.060.01
buffer deadlock1,449,02210070.005.720.01
db file sequential read7,948 60.790.030.01
latch: row cache objects4,966 61.270.020.01
enq: FB - contention6,937 50.720.030.01
latch: redo allocation31,443 40.110.120.00
PX Deq: Slave Session Stats8,699 30.370.030.00
enq: SQ - contention9,333 30.340.040.00
direct path read temp1,010 32.550.000.00
direct path write temp830 23.010.000.00
enq: TX - contention4,031 20.450.020.00
log file switch (private strand flush incomplete)97 216.150.000.00
latch free1,688 10.630.010.00
latch: cache buffer handles4,092 10.250.020.00
cursor: mutex S336 12.190.000.00
latch: call allocation2,483 10.300.010.00
latch: shared pool12,982 10.060.050.00
library cache lock130 14.240.000.00
SQL*Net more data to client8,315 00.030.030.00
Disk file operations I/O7,286 00.030.030.00
undo segment extension2410009.110.000.00
PX Deq: Signal ACK EXT3,636 00.050.010.00
utl_file I/O5,536 00.030.020.00
latch: undo global data86 01.540.000.00
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry208 00.530.000.00
enq: PS - contention569 00.180.000.00
SQL*Net break/reset to client1,158 00.050.000.00
latch: enqueue hash chains808 00.070.000.00
db file scattered read26 01.780.000.00
CSS initialization20 02.090.000.00
L1 validation47507.240.000.00
CSS operation: action20 00.960.000.00
cursor: pin X5 03.770.000.00
local write wait6 02.040.000.00
CSS operation: query60 00.180.000.00
wait list latch free8 01.100.000.00
enq: RO - fast object reuse4 01.700.000.00
KSV master wait24 00.210.000.00
enq: BF - allocation contention14 00.360.000.00
latch: active service list8 00.440.000.00
latch: cache buffers lru chain40 00.080.000.00
enq: DV - contention34 00.100.000.00
enq: KO - fast object checkpoint1 03.120.000.00
direct path write2 00.910.000.00
PX Deq: Table Q Get Keys5 00.300.000.00
PX qref latch20110000.010.000.00
SQL*Net message from client23,017,821 2,706,390117.5890.82 
Streams AQ: waiting for messages in the queue8,48810075,4568889.670.03 
PL/SQL lock timer2,02410027,45913566.620.01 
pipe get5,64010023,4844163.840.02 
jobq slave wait8,367994,171498.560.03 
PX Deq: Execution Msg46,042 1,79839.050.18 
PX Deq: Execute Reply35,295 2206.220.14 
PX Deq Credit: send blkd33,017 912.750.13 
PX Deq: Table Q Normal250,970 810.320.99 
PX Deq: Table Q Sample713 3650.750.00 
PX Deq Credit: need buffer4,706 183.730.02 
PX Deq: Parse Reply3,636 00.130.01 
PX Deq: Join ACK7,272 00.050.03 
PX Deq: Msg Fragment258 00.040.00 


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Background Wait Events

EventWaits%Time -outsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg wait (ms)Waits /txn% bg time
log file parallel write189,38507363.890.7542.54
target log write size89,41912973.320.3517.18
db file parallel write175,39002401.370.6913.87
control file sequential read17,1330231.360.071.35
ASM file metadata operation1,6140138.310.010.78
LGWR wait for redo copy80,336070.090.320.42
oracle thread bootstrap3200721.440.000.40
control file parallel write2,849062.050.010.34
db file sequential read2,917031.200.010.20
LGWR any worker group430254.650.000.14
reliable message2,205010.610.010.08
os thread creation320012.570.000.05
KSV master wait341012.210.000.04
LGWR worker group ordering87017.730.000.04
latch free483011.340.000.04
latch: redo allocation2,378010.240.010.03
CGS wait for IPC msg45,61110000.010.180.03
db file scattered read109003.940.000.02
direct path write temp429000.960.000.02
PX Deq: Slave Join Frag5,085000.080.020.02
log file sync49005.510.000.02
CSS initialization88002.620.000.01
direct path write150001.410.000.01
PX Deq: Slave Session Stats1,449000.120.010.01
direct path read34003.650.000.01
rdbms ipc reply100121.020.000.01
db file async I/O submit151,338000.000.600.01
Disk file operations I/O2,190000.050.010.01
CSS operation: action186000.610.000.01
change tracking file synchronous write82001.170.000.01
CSS operation: data update144000.610.000.01
enq: CR - block range reuse ckpt9008.600.000.00
change tracking file synchronous read82000.880.000.00
latch: cache buffers chains43001.470.000.00
PX Deq: Signal ACK EXT1,449000.040.010.00
CSS operation: data query162000.360.000.00
latch: checkpoint queue latch55000.610.000.00
CSS operation: query246000.130.000.00
latch: object queue header operation29001.010.000.00
latch: cache buffers lru chain60000.380.000.00
PX Deq: Table Q qref609000.030.000.00
log file single write14001.120.000.00
enq: PS - contention228000.070.000.00
log file sequential read14000.810.000.00
latch: redo writing16000.680.000.00
latch: messages8001.300.000.00
asynch descriptor resize1,15610000.010.000.00
ADR block file read16000.590.000.00
PX qref latch31910000.020.000.00
db file single write7000.850.000.00
LGWR all worker groups8000.560.000.00
buffer busy waits34000.130.000.00
ADR block file write5000.550.000.00
GCR CSS group query81000.030.000.00
latch: row cache objects2000.880.000.00
enq: RO - fast object reuse9000.110.000.00
PX Idle Wait5,1070617,389120890.750.02 
rdbms ipc message235,74134101,166429.140.93 
shared server idle wait78510023,55730009.500.00 
Space Manager: slave idle wait4,0649519,6554836.420.02 
Streams AQ: waiting for time management or cleanup tasks36714,4274808929.340.00 
LGWR worker group idle136,01109,60670.620.54 
Streams AQ: qmn slave idle wait1,34209,3926998.450.01 
GCR sleep33,61279,387279.260.13 
DIAG idle wait47,6461009,353196.300.19 
class slave wait1,16507,5356467.530.00 
smon timer10354,76946300.710.00 
AQPC idle1571004,71130007.250.00 
wait for unread message on broadcast channel1,5661004,6972999.530.01 
ges remote message3,6011004,6971304.420.01 
heartbeat redo informer4,69604,6971000.190.02 
lreg timer1,5641004,6973002.890.01 
Streams AQ: qmn coordinator idle wait1,389484,6963380.830.01 
ASM background timer97004,6944839.680.00 
PING1,083334,6944333.800.00 
dispatcher timer781004,68160010.000.00 
pmon timer2,586544,6801809.780.01 
PX Deq Credit: send blkd120201666.230.00 
SQL*Net message from client1,004033.160.00 
PX Deq: Execute Reply6,312010.120.02 
PX Deq: Join ACK2,846010.200.01 
PX Deq: Parse Reply1,449000.190.01 
PX Deq: Table Q Normal42000.060.00 


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram

  % of Waits
EventTotal Waits <1ms <2ms <4ms <8ms<16ms<32ms <=1s >1s
ADR block file read16100.0       
ADR block file write5100.0       
ADR file lock6100.0       
ASM background starting7100.0       
ASM file metadata operation161897.7.2.1.1.1.11.9 
CGS wait for IPC msg45.6K100.0  .0    
CSS initialization10847.2 22.226.93.7   
CSS operation: action20688.88.31.9.5.5   
CSS operation: data query16299.4.6      
CSS operation: data update14492.46.3.7.7    
CSS operation: query30697.71.31.0     
Disk file operations I/O947699.7.2.0.0 .0  
GCR CSS group query81100.0       
GCR CSS group update144100.0       
KSV master wait36588.2.82.56.81.1.3.3 
L1 validation425.0   75.0   
LGWR all worker groups887.5 12.5     
LGWR any worker group4316.318.64.718.67.0 34.9 
LGWR wait for redo copy80.3K99.4.3.2.1.1.0  
LGWR worker group ordering8734.56.914.923.016.11.13.4 
PX Deq Credit: free buffer4100.0       
PX Deq: Signal ACK EXT508599.4.2.2.1.1   
PX Deq: Slave Join Frag508599.9.0.0 .0   
PX Deq: Slave Session Stats10.2K93.73.71.11.0.5   
PX Deq: Table Q Get Keys5100.0       
PX Deq: Table Q qref67399.9.1      
PX qref latch52099.2.8      
SQL*Net break/reset to client115899.9.1      
SQL*Net message to client23M100.0.0.0.0.0   
SQL*Net more data from client723.1K100.0.0.0.0.0   
SQL*Net more data to client8315100.0       
asynch descriptor resize1156100.0       
buffer busy waits7.6M89.59.31.0.1.1.0.0 
buffer deadlock1.4M100.0.0.0.0.0   
change tracking file synchronous read8295.12.4 2.4    
change tracking file synchronous write8282.912.21.22.41.2   
control file parallel write28492.587.02.92.83.9.9  
control file sequential read38.9K64.131.62.81.1.4.0  
cursor: mutex S336 80.48.35.45.7.3  
cursor: mutex X13.2K71.2.1.0.127.31.3.0 
cursor: pin S41.3K 90.14.02.43.3.1  
cursor: pin S wait on X2180 18.934.421.514.14.07.1 
cursor: pin X560.0   40.0   
db file async I/O submit151.3K100.0   .0.0  
db file parallel write175.4K45.946.34.41.71.4.2.0 
db file scattered read1355.914.147.430.42.2   
db file sequential read10.9K90.74.92.81.2.3.0  
db file single write785.714.3      
direct path read17.9K14.970.612.71.2.5.1.0 
direct path read temp101028.420.631.317.62.1   
direct path write15270.420.42.62.04.6   
direct path write temp125947.019.116.212.84.8.1  
enq: BF - allocation contention1485.714.3      
enq: CR - block range reuse ckpt9  11.122.266.7   
enq: DV - contention34100.0       
enq: FB - contention693792.74.01.2.81.2.1  
enq: HW - contention16.2K93.54.2.8.6.8.1  
enq: KO - fast object checkpoint1  100.0     
enq: PS - contention79799.1.3  .6   
enq: RO - fast object reuse1384.6 15.4     
enq: SQ - contention933397.71.1.4.4.4.0  
enq: TX - allocate ITL entry20886.510.62.4 .5   
enq: TX - contention403296.71.7.7.5.4   
enq: TX - index contention859K56.435.37.9.2.1.0.0 
enq: TX - row lock contention549141.729.27.81.915.42.51.6 
enq: UL - contention36.9K5.85.08.210.610.78.850.8.1
kksfbc child completion4102.0     98.0 
latch free217187.54.22.92.92.1.4.0 
latch: In memory undo latch137.2K98.9.7.2.1.1.0  
latch: active service list887.512.5      
latch: cache buffer handles409194.94.3.4.1.2.1  
latch: cache buffers chains428.7K95.91.7.8.6.9.1.0 
latch: cache buffers lru chain10097.01.01.0 1.0   
latch: call allocation249099.1.3.2.2.2.0  
latch: checkpoint queue latch5789.55.31.81.81.8   
latch: enqueue hash chains80899.4.6      
latch: messages862.525.0 12.5    
latch: object queue header operation3275.09.49.46.3    
latch: redo allocation33.8K98.6.8.4.2.1.0.0 
latch: redo writing1675.018.86.3     
latch: row cache objects496876.511.25.52.53.21.0.0 
latch: shared pool13K100.0.0.0.0    
latch: undo global data8682.62.34.72.38.1   
library cache load lock1100.0       
library cache lock13045.411.54.63.134.6.8  
library cache: mutex X146K92.6.2.1.06.9.2.0 
local write wait6 66.733.3     
log file parallel write189.4K2.725.537.629.54.0.7.1 
log file sequential read1478.621.4      
log file single write1450.050.0      
log file switch (private strand flush incomplete)971.01.0 3.129.964.9  
log file sync92.4K3.613.231.136.413.81.4.5 
oracle thread bootstrap320    44.744.710.6 
os thread creation32027.849.47.87.85.61.6  
rdbms ipc reply1      100.0 
reliable message221176.321.12.4.1.1   
target log write size89.4K7.724.837.527.92.0.0.0 
undo segment extension2458.3   16.712.512.5 
utl_file I/O5535100.0.0      
wait list latch free8 100.0      
AQPC idle157       100.0
ASM background timer9701.8 .2.1.1.1.996.8
DIAG idle wait47.6K    4.1.195.8 
GCR sleep33.6K      93.07.0
LGWR worker group idle136K67.56.24.34.45.13.78.3.5
PING108366.7      33.3
PL/SQL lock timer2024       100.0
PX Deq Credit: need buffer47066.815.140.634.53.0 .0 
PX Deq Credit: send blkd33K28.322.134.513.91.2.0.0.0
PX Deq: Execute Reply41.6K69.66.56.56.34.83.23.1.0
PX Deq: Execution Msg46K78.78.63.21.72.11.73.2.8
PX Deq: Join ACK10.1K100.0.0.0 .0.0  
PX Deq: Msg Fragment25598.81.2      
PX Deq: Parse Reply508597.41.1.8.1.6   
PX Deq: Table Q Normal250.7K97.22.1.6.1.0.0.0.0
PX Deq: Table Q Sample71397.2.3     2.5
PX Idle Wait50852.1.71.117.220.09.217.931.8
SQL*Net message from client23M97.61.3.7.2.1.0.0.1
Space Manager: slave idle wait4057.7.2.2.0.1 1.497.4
Streams AQ: qmn coordinator idle wait138951.5.1 .1   48.3
Streams AQ: qmn slave idle wait1342       100.0
Streams AQ: waiting for messages in the queue8485      1.398.7
Streams AQ: waiting for time management or cleanup tasks3      33.366.7
class slave wait116342.2.3.31.415.09.52.828.5
dispatcher timer78       100.0
ges remote message3601       100.0
heartbeat redo informer4696      100.0 
jobq slave wait8366      100.0 
lreg timer1564       100.0
pipe get5639      8.491.6
pmon timer258610.4.4.51.01.42.424.159.7
rdbms ipc message235.7K11.113.813.310.06.03.930.811.2
shared server idle wait785       100.0
smon timer1033.91.0 1.0  24.369.9
wait for unread message on broadcast channel1565       100.0


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (64 msec to 2 sec)

  % of Total Waits
EventWaits 64ms to 2s<32ms<64ms<1/8s<1/4s<1/2s <1s <2s>=2s
ASM file metadata operation3098.1   1.5.4  
KSV master wait199.7   .3   
LGWR any worker group1565.14.74.725.6    
LGWR worker group ordering396.61.11.11.1    
buffer busy waits44100.0.0   .0  
cursor: mutex X1100.0.0      
cursor: pin S wait on X15492.93.51.41.7.5   
db file parallel write39100.0.0.0.0.0.0  
direct path read2100.0.0 .0    
enq: TX - index contention1100.0.0      
enq: TX - row lock contention8698.4.6.7.1.1   
enq: UL - contention18.8K49.111.030.59.0.2.0 .1
kksfbc child completion4022.098.0      
latch free1100.0 .0     
latch: cache buffers chains22100.0.0      
latch: redo allocation1100.0.0      
latch: row cache objects2100.0.0      
library cache: mutex X5100.0.0      
log file parallel write13999.9.0.0.0.0   
log file sync46099.5.1.1.2.0   
oracle thread bootstrap3489.410.3.3     
rdbms ipc reply1  100.0     
target log write size1100.0.0      
undo segment extension387.512.5      


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (4 sec to 2 min)

  % of Total Waits
EventWaits 4s to 2m<2s <4s <8s<16s<32s< 1m< 2m>=2m
enq: UL - contention2999.9  .1    


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Event Histogram Detail (4 min to 1 hr)

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Service Statistics

Service NameDB Time (s)DB CPU (s)Physical Reads (K)Logical Reads (K)
SYS$BACKGROUND101110236
SYS$USERS35011
ebscdbXDB0000
ebscdb_phx3cd0000


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

Service Wait Class Stats

Service NameUser I/O Total WtsUser I/O Wt TimeConcurcy Total WtsConcurcy Wt TimeAdmin Total WtsAdmin Wt TimeNetwork Total WtsNetwork Wt Time
SYS$BACKGROUND 5836567300000
SYS$USERS 10740100018800


Back to Wait Events Statistics
Back to Top

SQL Statistics

Back to Top

SQL ordered by Elapsed Time

Elapsed Time (s)Executions Elapsed Time per Exec (s) %Total%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
48,361.00249,9750.1962.9498.010.004f5mjr4hnaz3u e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 declare begin pay_archive.proc...
48,202.60249,9830.1962.7398.080.005sfm6rppc4y8x e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 BEGIN pay_us_action_arch.actio...
16,521.533,748,8320.0021.5098.240.00g3835fnqtvy06 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_val...
6,072.0215040.487.9033.880.00dab1prc9qyv3v e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 begin hr_nonrun_asact.asact(:...
4,057.78113,097,8670.005.2897.000.0002k10jzw8c495 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT INTLK.LOCKING_ACTION_ID...
2,725.67249,9880.013.5593.070.002tr0101sa3jh2 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 BEGIN FFP1893_01010001.FORMULA...
2,319.171,497,2960.003.0225.300.00fkrq6dbyub3fv e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 INSERT INTO PAY_ACTION_INTERLO...
2,271.327,241,6640.002.9696.810.003n5uwzsh3y8gr e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_val...
2,249.33249,9990.012.9395.430.007d66dw0vz7yaa e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 begin pay_cc_process_utils . r...
2,169.05249,9880.012.8296.510.00d4y3b0qsr13x1 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT DISTINCT 'Y', 'FF ROUTE...
1,920.2014,353,6860.002.5098.670.00fdv98jawj03hg e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT FUE.USER_ENTITY_NAME , ...
1,911.433,124,7060.002.4988.670.006v07302134wyf e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 INSERT INTO PAY_ACTION_INFORMA...
1,779.96999,8980.002.3279.280.00f78ff26qcfjan e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 update PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS ...
1,687.86249,9780.012.2097.960.003kzzd3gfzz66a e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT DISTINCT PEC.CLASSIFICA...
1,559.84249,9940.012.0384.620.004ds53shhfcynn e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 declare begin hr_pre_pay.do_pr...
1,547.9214,347,4380.002.0199.620.00g6tx1p7d69dxg e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT ENT.USER_ENTITY_ID, ENT...
1,315.46249,9920.011.7197.530.002dqtvtdcud8mb e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT ACTION_INFORMATION_ID, ...
1,255.84999,5330.001.6338.250.00gbuh1tz2hgrz9 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 INSERT INTO PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACT...
1,135.598,3340.141.4848.660.007y9t68kb4mc6q e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 BEGIN pay_us_action_arch.actio...
1,017.64249,9900.001.3285.730.0047g6xx472xzud e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 BEGIN FFP51704_01010001.FORMUL...
917.15249,9950.001.1984.140.0036z3h9rgkd8aa e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 begin hrassact.update_action_...
772.88249,9850.001.0184.140.00c125h9b8d123h e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT /*+ INDEX (act PAY_ASSI...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by CPU Time

CPU Time (s)Executions CPU per Exec (s)%TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
47,400.22249,9750.1966.7248,361.0098.010.004f5mjr4hnaz3u e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 declare begin pay_archive.proc...
47,278.63249,9830.1966.5548,202.6098.080.005sfm6rppc4y8x e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 BEGIN pay_us_action_arch.actio...
16,230.923,748,8320.0022.8516,521.5398.240.00g3835fnqtvy06 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_val...
3,936.22113,097,8670.005.544,057.7897.000.0002k10jzw8c495 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT INTLK.LOCKING_ACTION_ID...
2,536.86249,9880.013.572,725.6793.070.002tr0101sa3jh2 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 BEGIN FFP1893_01010001.FORMULA...
2,198.797,241,6640.003.102,271.3296.810.003n5uwzsh3y8gr e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_val...
2,146.61249,9990.013.022,249.3395.430.007d66dw0vz7yaa e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 begin pay_cc_process_utils . r...
2,093.39249,9880.012.952,169.0596.510.00d4y3b0qsr13x1 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT DISTINCT 'Y', 'FF ROUTE...
2,056.9915013.712.906,072.0233.880.00dab1prc9qyv3v e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 begin hr_nonrun_asact.asact(:...
1,894.6414,353,6860.002.671,920.2098.670.00fdv98jawj03hg e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT FUE.USER_ENTITY_NAME , ...
1,694.873,124,7060.002.391,911.4388.670.006v07302134wyf e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 INSERT INTO PAY_ACTION_INFORMA...
1,653.39249,9780.012.331,687.8697.960.003kzzd3gfzz66a e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT DISTINCT PEC.CLASSIFICA...
1,542.1014,347,4380.002.171,547.9299.620.00g6tx1p7d69dxg e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT ENT.USER_ENTITY_ID, ENT...
1,411.19999,8980.001.991,779.9679.280.00f78ff26qcfjan e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 update PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS ...
1,319.91249,9940.011.861,559.8484.620.004ds53shhfcynn e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 declare begin hr_pre_pay.do_pr...
1,282.92249,9920.011.811,315.4697.530.002dqtvtdcud8mb e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT ACTION_INFORMATION_ID, ...
872.47249,9900.001.231,017.6485.730.0047g6xx472xzud e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 BEGIN FFP51704_01010001.FORMUL...
771.73249,9950.001.09917.1584.140.0036z3h9rgkd8aa e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 begin hrassact.update_action_...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by User I/O Wait Time

User I/O Time (s)Executions UIO per Exec (s)%TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
1.760 3.837.9924.7922.0985qyw50rvs1us SQL*Plus VOL1227 DECLARE l_APPLICATION VARCHAR2...
1.59890.023.4643.8994.483.63dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
0.7410.741.603.386.0521.87c8yhu3pmcjddw     insert into wrh$_tablespace_st...
0.67330.021.4519.5694.063.42fhf8upax5cxsz MMON_SLAVE   BEGIN sys.dbms_auto_report_int...
0.66330.021.4418.8995.193.510w26sk6t6gq98 MMON_SLAVE   SELECT XMLTYPE(DBMS_REPORT.GET...
0.62600.011.3529.3297.702.138mdz49zkajhw3 MMON_SLAVE   SELECT /*+ OPT_PARAM('_fix_con...
0.5010.501.080.536.6893.264310yu70x9sq6     UPDATE wrh$_datafile dfh SET (...
0.2610.260.560.307.6787.54869386h8g009s     INSERT INTO wrh$_datafile (dbi...
0.2410.240.530.279.4390.360hhq55c7brkmh     insert into wrh$_filestatxs (d...
0.0620.030.1278.9599.790.079tzv9mkcdu1zg e:PER:frm:PAYWSACT VOL1227 SELECT ROW_ID, PAYROLL_ID, PAY...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Gets

Buffer Gets ExecutionsGets per Exec %TotalElapsed Time (s) %CPU %IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
2,903,997,303249,97511,617.1552.5748,361.009804f5mjr4hnaz3u e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 declare begin pay_archive.proc...
2,903,045,184249,98311,612.9752.5548,202.6098.105sfm6rppc4y8x e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 BEGIN pay_us_action_arch.actio...
2,301,459,7963,748,832613.9141.6616,521.5398.20g3835fnqtvy06 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_val...
1,243,072,539113,097,86710.9922.504,057.7897002k10jzw8c495 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT INTLK.LOCKING_ACTION_ID...
618,387,8557,241,66485.3911.192,271.3296.803n5uwzsh3y8gr e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_val...
273,761,611249,9881,095.104.962,725.6793.102tr0101sa3jh2 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 BEGIN FFP1893_01010001.FORMULA...
249,200,836249,988996.854.512,169.0596.50d4y3b0qsr13x1 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT DISTINCT 'Y', 'FF ROUTE...
151,916,0811501,012,773.872.756,072.0233.90dab1prc9qyv3v e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 begin hr_nonrun_asact.asact(:...
115,898,08814,353,6868.072.101,920.2098.70fdv98jawj03hg e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT FUE.USER_ENTITY_NAME , ...
114,030,04914,347,4387.952.061,547.9299.60g6tx1p7d69dxg e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT ENT.USER_ENTITY_ID, ENT...
101,809,8629,289,75210.961.84394.8397.602vs0kkjhmg51p e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT RP.SEQUENCE_NO, RPV.VAL...
87,990,283249,994351.971.591,559.8484.604ds53shhfcynn e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 declare begin hr_pre_pay.do_pr...
87,257,682249,978349.061.581,687.869803kzzd3gfzz66a e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT DISTINCT PEC.CLASSIFICA...
79,744,461249,999318.981.442,249.3395.407d66dw0vz7yaa e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 begin pay_cc_process_utils . r...
74,533,304249,992298.141.351,315.4697.502dqtvtdcud8mb e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT ACTION_INFORMATION_ID, ...
70,562,1093,124,70622.581.281,911.4388.706v07302134wyf e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 INSERT INTO PAY_ACTION_INFORMA...
64,859,5299,294,4046.981.17242.861010cn5un9cxnah8w e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT NVL(PBD.PERIOD_TYPE, 'N...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Reads

Physical ReadsExecutionsReads per Exec %TotalElapsed Time (s)%CPU%IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
495895.560.1143.8994.483.63dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
2662133.000.0678.9599.790.079tzv9mkcdu1zg e:PER:frm:PAYWSACT VOL1227 SELECT ROW_ID, PAYROLL_ID, PAY...
224603.730.0529.3297.702.138mdz49zkajhw3 MMON_SLAVE   SELECT /*+ OPT_PARAM('_fix_con...
199336.030.0418.8995.193.510w26sk6t6gq98 MMON_SLAVE   SELECT XMLTYPE(DBMS_REPORT.GET...
199336.030.0419.5694.063.42fhf8upax5cxsz MMON_SLAVE   BEGIN sys.dbms_auto_report_int...
1860 0.047.9924.7922.0985qyw50rvs1us SQL*Plus VOL1227 DECLARE l_APPLICATION VARCHAR2...
1671167.000.040.1894.985.226ajkhukk78nsr     begin prvt_hdm.auto_execute( :...
1661166.000.040.0373.4127.1747mm81hm9sggy     SELECT sum(case when a.sessio...
414.000.000.1799.941.82cbccx56k283vj     insert into wrh$_bg_event_summ...
31110.030.000.0252.4317.083y6pgnk2ubw7g     insert into wrm$_snapshot_deta...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Physical Reads (UnOptimized)

UnOptimized Read ReqsPhysical Read ReqsExecutionsUnOptimized Reqs per Exec%Opt%Total SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
7,2277,2270 0.0019.4185qyw50rvs1us SQL*Plus VOL1227 DECLARE l_APPLICATION VARCHAR2...
1,4471,44711,447.000.003.895r3cwg6ng2jjr     insert into WRH$_IOSTAT_FILETY...
9919918911.130.002.66dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
6216213318.820.001.67fhf8upax5cxsz MMON_SLAVE   BEGIN sys.dbms_auto_report_int...
3903903311.820.001.050w26sk6t6gq98 MMON_SLAVE   SELECT XMLTYPE(DBMS_REPORT.GET...
3773771377.000.001.01869386h8g009s     INSERT INTO wrh$_datafile (dbi...
1311311131.000.000.35867m05mf2y6n6     INSERT INTO wrh$_tempfile (dbi...
120120602.000.000.328mdz49zkajhw3 MMON_SLAVE   SELECT /*+ OPT_PARAM('_fix_con...
3838219.000.000.109tzv9mkcdu1zg e:PER:frm:PAYWSACT VOL1227 SELECT ROW_ID, PAYROLL_ID, PAY...
11320.030.000.003sqgkcng6vx8r     INSERT INTO sys.wri$_adv_ratio...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Executions

Executions Rows ProcessedRows per ExecElapsed Time (s) %CPU %IO SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
113,097,867112,921,1381.004,057.7897002k10jzw8c495 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT INTLK.LOCKING_ACTION_ID...
14,353,68614,350,9481.001,920.2098.70fdv98jawj03hg e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT FUE.USER_ENTITY_NAME , ...
14,347,43814,350,0031.001,547.9299.60g6tx1p7d69dxg e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT ENT.USER_ENTITY_ID, ENT...
9,294,4049,291,0731.00242.861010cn5un9cxnah8w e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT NVL(PBD.PERIOD_TYPE, 'N...
9,293,7989,289,2001.00208.9198.7077d28bpwm9svg e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT PBV.RUN_BALANCE_STATUS,...
9,289,75218,576,5762.00394.8397.602vs0kkjhmg51p e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT RP.SEQUENCE_NO, RPV.VAL...
9,278,21314,116,3481.52357.40100.308uvn9f4h4qcbb e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT RCU.CONTEXT_ID, RCU.SEQ...
7,241,6647,242,1481.002,271.3296.803n5uwzsh3y8gr e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_val...
3,748,8323,747,2541.0016,521.5398.20g3835fnqtvy06 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_val...
3,558,2263,558,0211.00115.7697.605p88n2zhuqfd9 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT PPA.EFFECTIVE_DATE, PPA...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Parse Calls

Parse CallsExecutions % Total Parses SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
3,733,9243,748,83212.29g3835fnqtvy06 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_val...
1,497,5121,499,8194.93165d2bgc2b9hr e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_val...
1,123,9221,124,8493.708a01qnnc9as1r e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_val...
749,433749,9362.47f87337d0g8ps6 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT DISTINCT SIT_EXISTS FRO...
749,344749,9392.4789uy0gfk5f13y e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT CITYTAX.CITY_TAX FROM P...
499,449499,9511.642n263t3yy8vr7 e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT ORG_INFORMATION9 FROM H...
499,400499,8151.6483kbt99vg4svq e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 begin hr_nonrun_asact.reinter...
495,464499,6741.63bu7n1scnadudx e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT ORG.LEGISLATION_CODE FR...
250,151253,1740.82at2h5x34yj2c4 JDBC Thin Client VOL1227 SELECT NLS_CHARSET_ID(:B1 ) FR...
249,985249,9910.823qkabt4t26r2y e:PER:cp:pay/PYUSLV VOL1227 SELECT LTRIM(RTRIM( FIRST_NAME...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Sharable Memory

Sharable Mem (b)Executions % Total SQL IdSQL ModulePDB NameSQL Text
4,117,364890.03dfffkcnqfystw MMON_SLAVE   WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT I...
2,707,141600.028mdz49zkajhw3 MMON_SLAVE   SELECT /*+ OPT_PARAM('_fix_con...


Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

SQL ordered by Version Count

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

Complete List of SQL Text

SQL IdSQL Text
02k10jzw8c495SELECT INTLK.LOCKING_ACTION_ID FROM PAY_ACTION_INTERLOCKS INTLK, PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS PAA, PAY_PAYROLL_ACTIONS PPA WHERE INTLK.LOCKED_ACTION_ID = :B1 AND INTLK.LOCKING_ACTION_ID = PAA.ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID AND PAA.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID = PPA.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID AND PPA.ACTION_TYPE IN ('P', 'U') AND PAA.SOURCE_ACTION_ID IS NULL
0hhq55c7brkmh insert into wrh$_filestatxs (dbid, con_dbid, snap_id, instance_number, file#, creation_change#, phyrds, phywrts, singleblkrds, readtim, writetim, singleblkrdtim, phyblkrd, phyblkwrt, wait_count, time, optimized_phyblkrd) select /*+ opt_param('_optimizer_mjc_enabled', 'false') leading(df fs fw) */ :dbid, aw$sys.con_dbid con_dbid, :snap_id, :instance_number, df.file#, df.creation_change#, fs.kcfiopyr phyrds, fs.kcfiopyw phywrts, fs.kcfiosbr singleblkrds, floor(fs.kcfioprt / 10000) readtim, floor(fs.kcfiopwt / 10000) writetim, floor(fs.kcfiosbt / 10000) singleblkrdtim, fs.kcfiopbr phyblkrd, fs.kcfiopbw phyblkwrt, nvl(fw.count, 0) wait_count, nvl(fw.time, 0), fs.kcfiofbr optimized_phyblkrd FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$sys, x$kcfio fs, v$datafile df, x$kcbfwait fw WHERE (df.con_id IS NULL OR (fs.con_id = df.con_id) OR (fs.con_id = 0 AND df.con_id = 1) OR (fs.con_id = 1 AND df.con_id = 0 )) AND (fw.con_id IS NULL OR (fs.con_id = fw.con_id) OR (fs.con_id = 0 AND fw.con_id = 1) OR (fs.con_id = 1 AND fw.con_id = 0)) AND ((fs.con_id = aw$sys.con_id) OR (fs.con_id = 0 AND aw$sys.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$sys.con_id <> 0) and fw.file#(+) = fs.kcfiofno and df.file# = fs.kcfiofno and df.status = 'ONLINE'
0w26sk6t6gq98SELECT XMLTYPE(DBMS_REPORT.GET_REPORT_WITH_SUMMARY(:B1 )) FROM DUAL
165d2bgc2b9hrSELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_value), 0) FROM /* Assignment within a Government Reporting Entity for YTD based on run balances */ pay_run_balances prb, pay_defined_balances pdb, pay_payroll_actions ppa, pay_assignment_actions paa where paa.assignment_action_id = :ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID and prb.tax_unit_id = :TAX_UNIT_ID and ppa.payroll_action_id = paa.payroll_action_id and pdb.balance_type_id = :U1 and pdb.balance_dimension_id = :U2 and pdb.defined_balance_id = prb.defined_balance_id and paa.assignment_id = prb.assignment_id and prb.action_sequence <= paa.action_sequence and prb.effective_date >= trunc(ppa.effective_date, 'Y')
2dqtvtdcud8mbSELECT ACTION_INFORMATION_ID, EFFECTIVE_DATE, OBJECT_VERSION_NUMBER FROM PAY_ACTION_INFORMATION WHERE ACTION_CONTEXT_ID = :B2 AND ACTION_CONTEXT_TYPE = 'AAP' AND ASSIGNMENT_ID = :B1 AND ACTION_INFORMATION_CATEGORY = 'EMPLOYEE DETAILS'
2n263t3yy8vr7SELECT ORG_INFORMATION9 FROM HR_ORGANIZATION_INFORMATION WHERE ORG_INFORMATION_CONTEXT = 'Business Group Information' AND ORGANIZATION_ID = :B1
2tr0101sa3jh2BEGIN FFP1893_01010001.FORMULA( :N1, :N2, :T1, :I1, :D1, :T2, :I2, :T5, :I5, :T4, :I4, :T6, :I6, :N5, :T8, :I8, :N4, :N3, :T3, :I3, :T7, :I7, :FFERLN, :FFERCD, :FFERMT); END;
2vs0kkjhmg51pSELECT RP.SEQUENCE_NO, RPV.VALUE, RP.PARAMETER_NAME FROM FF_ROUTE_PARAMETER_VALUES RPV , FF_ROUTE_PARAMETERS RP WHERE RPV.USER_ENTITY_ID = :B2 AND RP.ROUTE_ID = :B1 AND RPV.ROUTE_PARAMETER_ID = RP.ROUTE_PARAMETER_ID ORDER BY RP.SEQUENCE_NO
36z3h9rgkd8aa begin hrassact.update_action_sequence (:aa_id, :itpflg); end;
3kzzd3gfzz66a SELECT DISTINCT PEC.CLASSIFICATION_NAME, PET.PROCESSING_PRIORITY, DECODE(PEC.CLASSIFICATION_NAME, 'Tax Deductions', NVL(PETL.REPORTING_NAME, PETL.ELEMENT_NAME) || ' Withheld', NVL(PETL.REPORTING_NAME, PETL.ELEMENT_NAME)) REPORTING_NAME, DECODE(PEC.CLASSIFICATION_NAME, 'Tax Deductions', NULL, PRR.ELEMENT_TYPE_ID) ELEMENT_TYPE_ID, NVL(DECODE(PEC.CLASSIFICATION_NAME, 'Tax Deductions', PRR.JURISDICTION_CODE), '00-000-0000'), PET.ELEMENT_INFORMATION10, PET.ELEMENT_INFORMATION12 FROM PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS PAA, PAY_PAYROLL_ACTIONS PPA, PAY_PAYROLLS_F PPF, PAY_RUN_RESULTS PRR, PAY_ELEMENT_TYPES_F PET , PAY_ELEMENT_CLASSIFICATIONS PEC, PAY_ELEMENT_TYPES_F_TL PETL WHERE PPA.ACTION_TYPE IN ('R', 'Q', 'B') AND PPA.EFFECTIVE_DATE > :B4 AND PPA.EFFECTIVE_DATE <= :B3 AND PPA.PAYROLL_ID = PPF.PAYROLL_ID AND PPF.PAYROLL_ID >= 0 AND PPA.EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN PPF.EFFECTIVE_START_DATE AND PPF.EFFECTIVE_END_DATE AND PAA.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID = PPA.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID AND PAA.A SSIGNMENT_ID = :B2 AND PAA.ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID = PRR.ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID AND PET.ELEMENT_TYPE_ID = PRR.ELEMENT_TYPE_ID AND PET.ELEMENT_INFORMATION10 IS NOT NULL AND PPA.EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN PET.EFFECTIVE_START_DATE AND PET.EFFECTIVE_END_DATE AND PETL.ELEMENT_TYPE_ID = PET.ELEMENT_TYPE_ID AND PETL.LANGUAGE = :B1 AND PEC.CLASSIFICATION_ID = PET.CLASSIFICATION_ID AND PEC.CLASSIFICATION_NAME IN ('Earnings', 'Alien/Expat Earnings', 'Supplemental Earnings', 'Imputed Earnings', 'Taxable Benefits', 'Pre-Tax Deductions', 'Involuntary Deductions', 'Voluntary Deductions', 'Non-payroll Payments', 'Tax Deductions' ) AND PET.ELEMENT_NAME NOT LIKE '%Calculator' AND PET.ELEMENT_NAME NOT LIKE '%Special Inputs' AND PET.ELEMENT_NAME NOT LIKE '%Special Features' AND PET.ELEMENT_NAME NOT LIKE '%Special Features 2' AND PET.ELEMENT_NAME NOT LIKE '%Verifier' AND PET.ELEMENT_NAME NOT LIKE '%Priority' ORDER BY 1, 3, 4
3n5uwzsh3y8gr SELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_value), 0) FROM /* Assignment Payments on run balances */ pay_run_balances prb , pay_defined_balances pdb , pay_assignment_actions ASSACT , pay_assignment_actions BAL_ASSACT , pay_payroll_actions PACT , pay_payroll_actions BACT , pay_assignment_actions PPASSACT , pay_payroll_actions PPACT , pay_action_interlocks INTLCK2 , pay_run_types_f BAL_PRT , pay_run_types_f PRT where BAL_ASSACT.assignment_action_id = :ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID and BAL_ASSACT.payroll_action_id = BACT.payroll_action_id and BACT.action_type in ('P', 'U', 'R', 'Q') and PPASSACT.assignment_action_id = pay_core_utils.get_pp_action_id(BACT.action_type, BAL_ASSACT.assignment_action_id) and PPASSACT.payroll_action_id = PPACT.payroll_action_id and PPACT.action_type in ('P', 'U') and PPASSACT.assignment_action_id = INTLCK2.lock ing_action_id and INTLCK2.locked_action_id = ASSACT.assignment_action_id and ASSACT.payroll_action_id = PACT.payroll_action_id and nvl(BAL_ASSACT.run_type_id, -999) = BAL_PRT.run_type_id (+) and nvl(ASSACT.run_type_id, -999) = PRT.run_type_id (+) and ASSACT.assignment_action_id = decode(BACT.action_type, 'P', ASSACT.assignment_action_id, 'U', ASSACT.assignment_action_id, 'R', decode(nvl(BAL_PRT.run_method, 'N'), 'S', BAL_ASSACT.ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID, decode (nvl(PRT.run_method, 'N'), 'S', -999, ASSACT.assignment_action_id)), 'Q', decode(nvl(BAL_PRT.run_method, 'N'), 'S', BAL_ASSACT.ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID, decode (nvl(PRT.run_method, 'N'), 'S', -999, ASSACT.assignment_action_id)) ) and ASSACT.tax_unit_id = decode(BACT.acti on_type, 'P', ASSACT.tax_unit_id, 'U', ASSACT.tax_unit_id, 'R', decode(BAL_ASSACT.SOURCE_ACTION_ID, NULL, ASSACT.TAX_UNIT_ID, BAL_ASSACT.tax_unit_id), 'Q', decode(BAL_ASSACT.SOURCE_ACTION_ID, NULL, ASSACT.TAX_UNIT_ID, BAL_ASSACT.tax_unit_id) ) and ASSACT.assignment_id = BAL_ASSACT.assignment_id and nvl(PACT.future_process_mode, 'Y') = 'Y' and PACT.action_type <> 'V' and prb.assignment_action_id = ASSACT.assignment_action_id and prb.defined_balance_id = pdb.defined_balance_id and pdb.balance_type_id = :U1 and pdb.balance_dimension_id = :U2
3qkabt4t26r2ySELECT LTRIM(RTRIM( FIRST_NAME || ' ' || DECODE(NVL(LENGTH(LTRIM(RTRIM(MIDDLE_NAMES))), 0), 0, NULL, UPPER(SUBSTR(MIDDLE_NAMES, 1, 1)) || '. ' ) || PRE_NAME_ADJUNCT || LAST_NAME || ' '|| SUFFIX)) FROM PER_ALL_PEOPLE_F PPF WHERE PPF.PERSON_ID = (SELECT PERSON_ID FROM PER_ALL_ASSIGNMENTS_F PAF WHERE ASSIGNMENT_ID = :B2 AND :B1 BETWEEN PAF.EFFECTIVE_START_DATE AND PAF.EFFECTIVE_END_DATE) AND :B1 BETWEEN PPF.EFFECTIVE_START_DATE AND PPF.EFFECTIVE_END_DATE
3sqgkcng6vx8rINSERT INTO sys.wri$_adv_rationale (id, task_id, rec_id, obj_id, impact_msg_id, impact_val, msg_id, type, attr1, attr2, attr3, attr4, attr5, exec_name) VALUES (:1, :2, :3, :4, :5, :6, :7, :8, :9, :10, :11, :12, ' ', :13) RETURNING rowid INTO :14
3y6pgnk2ubw7ginsert into wrm$_snapshot_details (snap_id, dbid, instance_number, table_id, begin_time, end_time) values (:snap_id, :dbid, :instance_number, :bind1, :bind2, :bind3)
4310yu70x9sq6 UPDATE wrh$_datafile dfh SET (snap_id, filename, tsname) = (SELECT /*+ opt_param('_optimizer_mjc_enabled', 'false') ordered use_nl(f) index(f) index(ts) */ :lah_snap_id, v.name name, ts.name tsname FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$sys, (select * from wrh$_datafile where dbid = :dbid ) df, v$dbfile v, v$datafile f, v$tablespace ts WHERE ((v.con_id = f.con_id) OR (v.con_id = 0 AND f.con_id = 1) OR (v.con_id = 1 AND f.con_id = 0)) AND ((v.con_id = ts.con_id) OR (v.con_id = 0 AND ts.con_id = 1) OR (v.con_id = 1 AND ts.con_id = 0)) AND ((v.con_id = aw$sys.con_id) OR (v.con_id = 0 AND aw$sys.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$sys.con_id <> 0) AND df.con_dbid = aw$sys.con_dbid AND df.con_dbid = dfh.con_dbid AND f.status = 'ONLINE' AND f.ts# = ts.ts# AND f.file# = v.file# AND f.status = 'ONLINE' AND f.file# = df.file# AND f.creation_change# = df.creation_change# AND df.snap_id = dfh.snap_id AND df .file# = dfh.file# AND df.creation_change# = dfh.creation_change#) WHERE dbid = :dbid AND ( dfh.con_dbid, dfh.file#, dfh.creation_change#) in (select aw$awr2.con_dbid, file#, creation_change# FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$awr2, v$datafile f2 WHERE ((f2.con_id = aw$awr2.con_id) OR (f2.con_id = 0 AND aw$awr2.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$awr2.con_id <> 0) ) AND snap_id < :snap_id
47g6xx472xzudBEGIN FFP51704_01010001.FORMULA( :N3, :I7, :N2, :T1, :I1, :T5, :I5, :T4, :I4, :N8, :I13, :D2, :I8, :T3, :I3, :T8, :I15, :N6, :I11, :T7, :I14, :N4, :I9, :D1, :N12, :I19, :N10, :I17, :N7, :I12, :N11, :I18, :T6, :I6, :N1, :T2, :I2, :N5, :I10, :N9, :I16, :FFERLN, :FFERCD, :FFERMT); END;
47mm81hm9sggy SELECT sum(case when a.session_type = 1 and a.wait_time = 0 then 1 else 0 end) as fgw, sum(case when a.session_type = 1 and a.wait_time <> 0 then 1 else 0 end) as fgc, sum(case when a.session_type <> 1 and a.wait_time = 0 then 1 else 0 end) as bgw, sum(case when a.session_type <> 1 and a.wait_time <> 0 then 1 else 0 end) as bgc, sum(case when v.event_id is not null and a.session_type = 1 and a.wait_time = 0 then 1 else 0 end) as fgi FROM WRH$_ACTIVE_SESSION_HISTORY a , V$EVENT_NAME v WHERE a.event_id = v.event_id(+) AND v.wait_class(+) = 'Idle' AND a.dbid = :dbid AND a.instance_number = :inst AND a.snap_id > :bid AND a.snap_id <= :eid
4ds53shhfcynndeclare begin hr_pre_pay.do_prepayment(:p1, :p2, :p3, :p4, :5, :p6:p6ind, :p7); end;
4f5mjr4hnaz3udeclare begin pay_archive.process_employee(:asg_action); end;
5p88n2zhuqfd9SELECT PPA.EFFECTIVE_DATE, PPA.BUSINESS_GROUP_ID, PPA.PAYROLL_ID, PPA.ACTION_TYPE FROM PAY_PAYROLL_ACTIONS PPA, PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS PAA WHERE PAA.ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID = :B1 AND PAA.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID = PPA.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID
5r3cwg6ng2jjr insert into WRH$_IOSTAT_FILETYPE (dbid, con_dbid, snap_id, instance_number, filetype_id, small_read_megabytes, small_write_megabytes, large_read_megabytes, large_write_megabytes, small_read_reqs, small_write_reqs, small_sync_read_reqs, large_read_reqs, large_write_reqs, small_read_servicetime, small_write_servicetime, small_sync_read_latency, large_read_servicetime, large_write_servicetime, retries_on_error ) select :dbid, aw$sys.con_dbid con_dbid, :snap_id, :instance_number, filetype_id, sum(small_read_megabytes) small_read_megabytes, sum(small_write_megabytes) small_write_megabytes, sum(large_read_megabytes) large_read_megabytes, sum(large_write_megabytes) large_write_megabytes, sum(small_read_reqs) small_read_reqs, sum(small_write_reqs) small_write_reqs, sum(small_sync_read_reqs) small_sync_read_reqs, sum(large_read_reqs) large_read_reqs, sum(large_write_reqs) large_write_reqs, sum(small_read_servicetime) small_read_servicetime, sum(small_write_servicetime) small_write_servicetime, sum(small_sync_read_latency) small_sync_read_latency, sum(large_read_servicetime) large_read_servicetime, sum(large_write_servicetime) large_write_servicetime, sum(retries_on_error) retries_on_error FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$sys, v$iostat_file if WHERE ((if.con_id = aw$sys.con_id) OR (if.con_id = 0 AND aw$sys.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$sys.con_id <> 0) group by aw$sys.con_dbid, filetype_id
5sfm6rppc4y8xBEGIN pay_us_action_arch.action_archive_data(:aactid, :l_effective_date); END;
6ajkhukk78nsrbegin prvt_hdm.auto_execute( :dbid, :inst_num , :end_snap_id ); end;
6v07302134wyf INSERT INTO PAY_ACTION_INFORMATION (ACTION_INFORMATION_ID , ACTION_CONTEXT_ID , ACTION_CONTEXT_TYPE , TAX_UNIT_ID , JURISDICTION_CODE , SOURCE_ID , SOURCE_TEXT , TAX_GROUP , OBJECT_VERSION_NUMBER , EFFECTIVE_DATE , ASSIGNMENT_ID , ACTION_INFORMATION_CATEGORY , ACTION_INFORMATION1 , ACTION_INFORMATION2 , ACTION_INFORMATION3 , ACTION_INFORMATION4 , ACTION_INFORMATION5 , ACTION_INFORMATION6 , ACTION_INFORMATION7 , ACTION_INFORMATION8 , ACTION_INFORMATION9 , ACTION_INFORMATION10 , ACTION_INFORMATION11 , ACTION_INFORMATION12 , ACTION_INFORMATION13 , ACTION_INFORMATION14 , ACTION_INFORMATION15 , ACTION_INFORMATION16 , ACTION_INFORMATION17 , ACTION_INFORMATION18 , ACTION_INFORMATION19 , ACTION_INFORMATION20 , ACTION_INFORMATION21 , ACTION_INFORMATION22 , ACTION_INFORMATION23 , ACTION_INFORMATION24 , ACTION_INFORMATION25 , ACTION_INFORMATION26 , ACTION_INFORMATION27 , ACTION_INFORMATION28 , ACTION_INFORMATION29 , ACTION_INFORMATION30 ) VALUES (:B42 , :B41 , :B40 , :B39 , :B38 , :B37 , :B36 , : B35 , :B34 , :B33 , :B32 , :B31 , :B30 , :B29 , :B28 , :B27 , :B26 , :B25 , :B24 , :B23 , :B22 , :B21 , :B20 , :B19 , :B18 , :B17 , :B16 , :B15 , :B14 , :B13 , :B12 , :B11 , :B10 , :B9 , :B8 , :B7 , :B6 , :B5 , :B4 , :B3 , :B2 , :B1 )
77d28bpwm9svgSELECT PBV.RUN_BALANCE_STATUS, PBV.BALANCE_LOAD_DATE FROM PAY_BALANCE_VALIDATION PBV WHERE PBV.DEFINED_BALANCE_ID = :B2 AND PBV.BUSINESS_GROUP_ID = :B1
7d66dw0vz7yaabegin pay_cc_process_utils . reset_dates_for_run ( p_asg_id => :v_asg_id , p_sysdate => to_date ( :v_sysdate , :date_format ) , p_assact_id => :v_assact_id ) ; end ;
7y9t68kb4mc6qBEGIN pay_us_action_arch.action_action_creation(:pactid, :stperson, :endperson, :chunk); END;
83kbt99vg4svq begin hr_nonrun_asact.reinterlock (:assactid, :pactype); end;
85qyw50rvs1us DECLARE l_APPLICATION VARCHAR2(240); l_PROGRAM VARCHAR2(240); l_DESCRIPTION VARCHAR2(240); l_START_TIME VARCHAR2(240); l_SUB_REQUEST BOOLEAN := FALSE; l_ARGUMENT1 VARCHAR2(240); l_ARGUMENT2 VARCHAR2(240); l_ARGUMENT3 VARCHAR2(240); l_ARGUMENT4 VARCHAR2(240); l_ARGUMENT5 VARCHAR2(240); l_ARGUMENT6 VARCHAR2(240); l_ARGUMENT7 VARCHAR2(240); -- To run for 2500 set l_ARGUMENT7 to 3298 -- To run for 5000 set l_ARGUMENT7 to 3299 -- To run for 10000 set l_ARGUMENT7 to 3300 -- To run for 50000 set l_ARGUMENT7 to 3301 -- To run for 250000 set l_ARGUMENT7 to null (leave it undefined) l_ARGUMENT8 VARCHAR2(240); l_ARGUMENT9 VARCHAR2(240); l_ARGUMENT10 VARCHAR2(240); l_ARGUMENT11 VARCHAR2(240); l_ARGUMENT12 VARCHAR2(240); l_payroll_name VARCHAR2(240):= LTRIM(RTRIM('01Semi-Month')); l_user_name VARCHAR2(240):= LTRIM(RTRIM('01BM_USER' )); l_responsibility_name VARCHAR2(240):= LTRIM(RTRIM('01BM_US SHRMS Manager')); l_start_date VARCHAR2(240):= LTRIM(RTRIM('2013/07/01')); l_end_date VARCHAR2(240):= LTRIM(RTRIM('2013/07/15')); l_employees VARCHAR2(240):= LTRIM(RTRIM('250000')); l_success BOOLEAN; l_boolean BOOLEAN; l_req_id number; l_err VARCHAR2(2000); l_pay_thrd VARCHAR2(240) := '30'; l_prepay_thrd VARCHAR2(240) := '30'; l_archive_thrd VARCHAR2(240) := '30'; l_nacha_thrd VARCHAR2(240) := '30'; l_chkwrite_thrd VARCHAR2(240) := '30'; l_costing_thrd VARCHAR2(240) := '30'; concurrent_program_failure EXCEPTION; --Cursor to get Payroll Id CURSOR c_payroll_id(p_payroll_name IN VARCHAR2) IS SELECT payroll_id, business_group_id FROM pay_all_payrolls_f WHERE payroll_name = p_payroll_name; l_payroll_id pay_all_payrolls.payroll_id%TYPE; l_business_group_id pay_all_payrolls.business_group_id%TYPE; invalid_payroll_id E XCEPTION; --Cursor to get consolidation set id CURSOR c_consolidation_set_id(p_payroll_id IN NUMBER) IS SELECT c.consolidation_set_id FROM pay_consolidation_sets c , pay_all_payrolls_f p WHERE p.consolidation_set_id = c.consolidation_set_id AND p.payroll_id = p_payroll_id; l_consolidation_set_id pay_consolidation_sets.consolidation_set_id%TYPE; invalid_consolidation_set_id EXCEPTION; CURSOR c_run_type_id IS SELECT run_type_id FROM pay_run_types_f WHERE legislation_code='US' AND run_method = 'C' AND shortname='REGULAR'; l_run_type_id pay_run_types_f.run_type_id%TYPE; invalid_run_type_id EXCEPTION; --Cursor to get User ID CURSOR c_user_id(p_user_name IN VARCHAR2) IS SELECT user_id FROM fnd_user WHERE user_name = p_user_name; l_user_id fnd_user.user_id%TYPE; invalid_user EXCEPTION; --Cursor to get responsibility id CURSOR c_resp_id(p_responsibility_name IN VARCHAR2) IS SELECT responsibility_id, application_id FROM fnd_responsibility_tl W HERE responsibility_name = p_responsibility_name; l_application_id fnd_responsibility_tl.application_id%TYPE; l_responsibility_id fnd_responsibility_tl.responsibility_id%TYPE; invalid_responsibility EXCEPTION; --Cursor to get Org Payment Type id for NACHA(MT)/Check(CH) CURSOR c_payment_type_id(p_payment_type_name IN VARCHAR2, p_category IN VARCHAR2) IS SELECT payment_type_id FROM pay_payment_types WHERE territory_code = 'US' AND category = p_category AND payment_type_name = p_payment_type_name; l_payment_type_id pay_payment_types.payment_type_id%TYPE; invalid_payment_type_id EXCEPTION; --Cursor to get Org Payment Method for the NACHA, Business Group and Payroll CURSOR c_org_pay_method_id(p_payment_type_id IN NUMBER , p_business_group_id IN NUMBER , p_payroll_id IN NUMBER) IS SELECT popmf.org_payment_method_id FROM pay_org_payment_methods_f popmf , pay_org_pay_method_usages_f popmuf WHERE payment_type_id = p_payment_type_id AND business_group_id = p_business_group_id AND popmf.org_payment_method_id = popmuf.org_payment_method_id AND popmuf.payroll_id = p_payroll_id; l_org_payment_method_id pay_org_payment_methods_f.org_payment_method_id%TYPE; invalid_org_payment_method_id EXCEPTION; --Cursor to get Org Payment Method for the NACHA, Business Group, Payroll and Check CURSOR c_org_pay_method_id1(p_payment_type_id IN NUMBER , p_business_group_id IN NUMBER , p_payroll_id IN NUMBER , p_org_payment_method_name IN VARCHAR2) IS SELECT popmf.org_payment_method_id FROM pay_org_payment_methods_f popmf , pay_org_pay_method_usages_f popmuf WHERE payment_type_id = p_payment_type_id AND business_group_id = p_business_group_id AND popmf.org_payment_method_id = popmuf.org_payment_method_id AND popmuf.payroll_id = p_payroll_id AND popmf.org_payment_method_name = p_org_payment_method_name; l_org_payment_method_id1 pay_org_payment_methods_f.or g_payment_method_id%TYPE; invalid_org_payment_method_id1 EXCEPTION; CURSOR c_payroll(p_request_id IN NUMBER) IS SELECT action_status FROM pay_payroll_actions WHERE request_id = p_request_id; l_action_status pay_payroll_actions.action_status%TYPE; PROCEDURE get_status(p_request_id IN NUMBER) IS CURSOR c_payroll(p_request_id IN NUMBER) IS SELECT action_status FROM pay_payroll_actions WHERE request_id = p_request_id; l_action_status pay_payroll_actions.action_status%TYPE; data_found exception; BEGIN -- dbms_output.put_line('User Name -> '||l_user_name); -- dbms_output.put_line('Respon Name -> '||l_responsibility_name); -- dbms_output.put_line('payroll Name -> '||l_payroll_name); -- dbms_output.put_line('Start Date -> '||l_start_date); -- dbms_output.put_line('End Date -> '||l_end_date); -- dbms_output.put_line('Employees -> '||l_employees); OPEN c_payroll(p_request_id); FETCH c_payroll INTO l_action _status; IF c_payroll%NOTFOUND THEN l_action_status := NULL; END IF; CLOSE c_payroll; IF l_action_status NOT IN ('C', 'E') OR l_action_status IS NULL THEN -- dbms_output.put_line('sleeping .....'); dbms_lock.sleep(60); get_status(p_request_id); ELSE raise data_found; END IF; EXCEPTION WHEN data_found THEN NULL; END get_status; BEGIN OPEN c_user_id(l_user_name); FETCH c_user_id INTO l_user_id; IF c_user_id%NOTFOUND THEN RAISE invalid_user; END IF; CLOSE c_user_id; OPEN c_resp_id(l_responsibility_name); FETCH c_resp_id INTO l_responsibility_id, l_application_id; IF c_resp_id%NOTFOUND THEN RAISE invalid_responsibility; END IF; CLOSE c_resp_id; OPEN c_payroll_id(l_payroll_name); FETCH c_payroll_id INTO l_payroll_id, l_business_group_id; IF c_payroll_id%NOTFOUND THEN RAISE invalid_payroll_id; END IF; CLOSE c_payroll_id; OPEN c_consolidation_set_id(l_payroll_id); FETCH c_consolidation_set_id INTO l_co nsolidation_set_id; IF c_consolidation_set_id%NOTFOUND THEN RAISE invalid_consolidation_set_id; END IF; OPEN c_run_type_id; FETCH c_run_type_id INTO l_run_type_id; IF c_run_type_id%NOTFOUND THEN RAISE invalid_run_type_id; END IF; CLOSE c_run_type_id; --Initialize for concurrent program fnd_global.apps_initialize( user_id => l_user_id , resp_id => l_responsibility_id , resp_appl_id => l_application_id); update pay_action_parameters set parameter_value = l_pay_thrd where parameter_name = 'THREADS'; commit; --Submit the Payroll Process -- Define the number of employees to run Payroll for : IF l_employees = '2500' then l_ARGUMENT7 := 3298; ELSIF l_employees = '5000' then l_ARGUMENT7 := 3299; ELSIF l_employees = '10000' then l_ARGUMENT7 := 3300; ELSIF l_employees = '50000' then l_ARGUMENT7 := 3301; ELSIF l_employees = '250000' then l_ARGUMENT7 := null; END IF; l_req_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST( APPLICATI ON => 'PAY' , PROGRAM => 'RUNGEN' , DESCRIPTION => 'Test' , START_TIME => l_START_TIME , SUB_REQUEST => l_SUB_REQUEST , ARGUMENT1 => 'RUN' , ARGUMENT2 => l_payroll_id , ARGUMENT3 => l_consolidation_set_id , ARGUMENT4 => l_start_date --Date Earned , ARGUMENT5 => l_start_date --Date Paid , ARGUMENT6 => l_ARGUMENT6 --Element Set , ARGUMENT7 => l_ARGUMENT7 --Assignment Set , ARGUMENT8 => l_run_type_id , ARGUMENT9 => l_ARGUMENT9 , ARGUMENT10 => l_ARGUMENT10 ); dbms_output.put_line('Request ID for Payroll Process -> '||to_char(l_req_id)); dbms_output.put_line('Payroll Process Starting Time -> '||to_char(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS')); IF l_req_id = 0 THEN l_err := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_e rr); ELSE -- dbms_output.put_line('commiting...'); COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; --dbms_output.put_line('sleeping .....in main call'); --dbms_lock.sleep(60); get_status(l_req_id+1); --Recursive call to wait for the completion of process --Test whether the program exited in Error. OPEN c_payroll(l_req_id); FETCH c_payroll INTO l_action_status; CLOSE c_payroll; IF l_action_status = 'E' THEN RAISE concurrent_program_failure; END IF; --Start of PrePayments update pay_action_parameters set parameter_value = l_prepay_thrd where parameter_name = 'THREADS'; commit; --Submit the PrePayments l_req_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST( APPLICATION => 'PAY' --l_APPLICATION , PROGRAM => 'PREPAY' --l_PROGRAM , DESCRIPTION => 'Test' --l_DESCRIPTION , START_TIME => l_START_TIME , SUB_REQUEST => l_SUB_REQUEST , ARGUMENT1 => 'PREPAY' --Pro cess Name , ARGUMENT2 => l_payroll_id --Payroll , ARGUMENT3 => l_consolidation_set_id --Consolidation Set , ARGUMENT4 => l_start_date --Start Date , ARGUMENT5 => l_end_date --End Date , ARGUMENT6 => NULL --Payment Method Override , ARGUMENT7 => NULL --Action Parameter Group ); dbms_output.put_line('Payroll Process Stop Time -> '||to_char(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS')); dbms_output.put_line('Request ID for PrePayments-> '||to_char(l_req_id)); dbms_output.put_line('Prepayments Process Start Time -> '||to_char(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS')); IF l_req_id = 0 THEN l_err := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_err); ELSE -- dbms_output.put_line('commiting...'); COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; --dbms_output.put_line('s leeping .....in main call'); --dbms_lock.sleep(60); get_status(l_req_id); --Recursive call to wait for the completion of process --Test whether the program exited in Error. OPEN c_payroll(l_req_id); FETCH c_payroll INTO l_action_status; CLOSE c_payroll; IF l_action_status = 'E' THEN RAISE concurrent_program_failure; END IF; --End of PrePayments update pay_action_parameters set parameter_value = l_archive_thrd where parameter_name = 'THREADS'; update fnd_concurrent_programs set enable_trace = 'N' where concurrent_program_name in ('PAYUSXFR', 'PYUSLV'); commit; --Start of External Process Archive l_req_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST( APPLICATION => 'PAY' , PROGRAM => 'PAYUSXFR' , DESCRIPTION => 'Test' , START_TIME => l_START_TIME , SUB_REQUEST => l_SUB_REQUEST , ARGUMENT1 => 'ARCHIVE' , ARGUMENT2 => 'XFR_INTERFACE' , ARGUMENT3 => 'FED' , ARGUMENT4 => l_start_date , ARGUMENT5 => l_end_date , ARGUMENT6 => 'RT' , ARGUMENT7 => l_business_group_id , ARGUMENT8 => 'XFR_INTERFACE' , ARGUMENT9 => 'XFR_INTERFACE' , ARGUMENT10 => l_payroll_id , ARGUMENT11 => l_consolidation_set_id , ARGUMENT12 => '1' , ARGUMENT13 => 'TRANSFER_PAYROLL_ID='||l_payroll_id||'' , ARGUMENT14 => 'TRANSFER_CONSOLIDATION_SET_ID='||l_consolidation_set_id||'' ); dbms_output.put_line('Prepayments Process Stop Time -> '||to_char(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS')); dbms_output.put_line('Request ID for External Archive Process -> '||to_char(l_req_id)); dbms_output.put_line('External Archive Process Start Time -> '||to_char(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS')); IF l_req_id = 0 THEN l_err := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_err); ELSE -- dbms_outp ut.put_line('commiting...'); COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; get_status(l_req_id); --Test whether the program exited in Error. OPEN c_payroll(l_req_id); FETCH c_payroll INTO l_action_status; CLOSE c_payroll; IF l_action_status = 'E' THEN RAISE concurrent_program_failure; END IF; --End of External Process Archive update pay_action_parameters set parameter_value = l_nacha_thrd where parameter_name = 'THREADS'; update fnd_concurrent_programs set enable_trace = 'N' where concurrent_program_name in ('PAYUSXFR', 'PYUSLV'); commit; --Start of NACHA OPEN c_payment_type_id('NACHA', 'MT'); FETCH c_payment_type_id INTO l_payment_type_id; IF c_payment_type_id%NOTFOUND THEN RAISE invalid_payment_type_id; END IF; CLOSE c_payment_type_id; OPEN c_org_pay_method_id(l_payment_type_id, l_business_group_id, l_payroll_id); FETCH c_org_pay_method_id INTO l_org_payment_method_id; CLOSE c_org_pay_method_id; begin dbms_workload_repository.create_snapshot(); e nd; l_req_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST( APPLICATION => 'PAY' , PROGRAM => 'NACHA' , DESCRIPTION => 'Test' , START_TIME => l_START_TIME , SUB_REQUEST => l_SUB_REQUEST , ARGUMENT1 => 'MAGTAPE' , ARGUMENT2 => l_payroll_id , ARGUMENT3 => l_consolidation_set_id , ARGUMENT4 => l_start_date , ARGUMENT5 => l_end_date , ARGUMENT6 => l_payment_type_id --Payment Type Name , ARGUMENT7 => l_org_payment_method_id --Org Pay Method Id , ARGUMENT8 => NULL , ARGUMENT9 => '0' , ARGUMENT10 => '1' , ARGUMENT11 => '1' , ARGUMENT12 => 'FILE_ID_MODIFIER=0' , ARGUMENT13 => NULL , ARGUMENT14 => NULL , ARGUMENT15 => NULL ); begin dbms_wo rkload_repository.create_snapshot(); end; dbms_output.put_line('External Archive Process Stop Time -> '||to_char(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS')); dbms_output.put_line('Request ID for NACHA-> '||to_char(l_req_id)); dbms_output.put_line('NACHA Process Start Time -> '||to_char(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS')); IF l_req_id = 0 THEN l_err := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_err); ELSE -- dbms_output.put_line('commiting...'); COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; --dbms_output.put_line('sleeping .....in main call'); --dbms_lock.sleep(60); get_status(l_req_id); --Recursive call to wait for the completion of process --Test whether the program exited in Error. OPEN c_payroll(l_req_id); FETCH c_payroll INTO l_action_status; CLOSE c_payroll; IF l_action_status = 'E' THEN RAISE concurrent_program_failure; END IF; --End of NACHA --Start of Check Writer update pay_action_parameters set parameter_value = l_chkwrite_thrd where param eter_name = 'THREADS'; commit; OPEN c_payment_type_id('Check', 'CH'); FETCH c_payment_type_id INTO l_payment_type_id; IF c_payment_type_id%NOTFOUND THEN RAISE invalid_payment_type_id; END IF; CLOSE c_payment_type_id; OPEN c_org_pay_method_id1(l_payment_type_id, l_business_group_id, l_payroll_id, 'Check'); FETCH c_org_pay_method_id1 INTO l_org_payment_method_id1; CLOSE c_org_pay_method_id1; l_req_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST( APPLICATION => 'PAY' , PROGRAM => 'CHECK_WRITER' , DESCRIPTION => 'Test' , START_TIME => l_START_TIME , SUB_REQUEST => l_SUB_REQUEST , ARGUMENT1 => 'CHEQUE' , ARGUMENT2 => l_payroll_id , ARGUMENT3 => l_consolidation_set_id , ARGUMENT4 => l_start_date , ARGUMENT5 => l_end_date , ARGUMENT6 => l_payment_type_id , ARGUMENT7 => l_org_payment_method_id 1 , ARGUMENT8 => 'DEFAULT' , ARGUMENT9 => 'PAYUSCDA' , ARGUMENT10 => '1' , ARGUMENT11 => NULL , ARGUMENT12 => NULL , ARGUMENT13 => NULL , ARGUMENT14 => NULL ); dbms_output.put_line('NACHA Process Stop Time -> '||to_char(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS')); dbms_output.put_line('Request ID for Check Writer-> '||to_char(l_req_id)); dbms_output.put_line('Check Writer Process Start Time -> '||to_char(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS')); IF l_req_id = 0 THEN l_err := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_err); ELSE -- dbms_output.put_line('commiting...'); COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; --dbms_output.put_line('sleeping .....in main call'); --dbms_lock.sleep(60); get_status(l_req_id + 1); --Recursive call to wait for the completion of process --Test whether the program exited in Error. OPEN c_payroll(l_req_id); FETCH c_payroll INTO l_action_status; CLOSE c_payroll; IF l_action_status = 'E' THEN RAISE concurrent_program_failure; END IF; --End of Check Writer --Start of Costing update pay_action_parameters set parameter_value = l_costing_thrd where parameter_name = 'THREADS'; commit; l_req_id := FND_REQUEST.SUBMIT_REQUEST( APPLICATION => 'PAY' , PROGRAM => 'COSTING' , DESCRIPTION => 'Test' , START_TIME => l_START_TIME , SUB_REQUEST => l_SUB_REQUEST , ARGUMENT1 => 'COSTING' , ARGUMENT2 => l_payroll_id , ARGUMENT3 => l_consolidation_set_id , ARGUMENT4 => l_start_date , ARGUMENT5 => l_end_date , ARGUMENT6 => NULL ); dbms_output.put_line('Check Writer Process Stop Time -> '||to_char(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS')); dbms_output.put_line('Request ID for Costing-> '||to_char(l_req_id)); dbms_outpu t.put_line('Costing Process Start Time -> '||to_char(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS')); IF l_req_id = 0 THEN l_err := fnd_message.get; dbms_output.put_line(l_err); ELSE -- dbms_output.put_line('commiting...'); COMMIT; --Commit, otherwise program is not submitted END IF; --dbms_output.put_line('sleeping .....in main call'); --dbms_lock.sleep(60); get_status(l_req_id); --Recursive call to wait for the completion of process --Test whether the program exited in Error. OPEN c_payroll(l_req_id); FETCH c_payroll INTO l_action_status; CLOSE c_payroll; IF l_action_status = 'E' THEN RAISE concurrent_program_failure; END IF; --End of Costing dbms_output.put_line('Costing Process Stop Time -> '||to_char(SYSDATE, 'DD-MON-YYYY HH24:MI:SS')); dbms_output.put_line('User Name -> '||l_user_name); dbms_output.put_line('Respon Name -> '||l_responsibility_name); dbms_output.put_line('payroll Name -> '||l_payroll_name); dbms_output.put_line('Start Date -> '||l_start _date); dbms_output.put_line('End Date -> '||l_end_date); dbms_output.put_line('Employees No -> '||l_employees); EXCEPTION WHEN concurrent_program_failure THEN RAISE; IF c_payroll%ISOPEN THEN CLOSE c_payroll; END IF; END;
867m05mf2y6n6INSERT INTO wrh$_tempfile (dbid, con_dbid, snap_id, file#, creation_change#, filename, ts#, tsname, block_size ) SELECT /*+ leading(tf.fn tf.tf) */ :dbid, aw$sys.con_dbid con_dbid, :lah_snap_id, tf.file# file#, tf.creation_change# cr_chg#, tf.name name, ts.ts# ts#, ts.name tsname, tf.block_size block_size FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$sys, v$tempfile tf, v$tablespace ts WHERE ((tf.con_id = ts.con_id) OR (tf.con_id = 0 AND ts.con_id = 1) OR (tf.con_id = 1 AND ts.con_id = 0)) AND ((tf.con_id = aw$sys.con_id) OR (tf.con_id = 0 AND aw$sys.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$sys.con_id <> 0) AND tf.ts# = ts.ts# AND not exists (SELECT 1 FROM (select * from wrh$_tempfile where dbid = :dbid ) tfh WHERE tfh.file# = tf.file# AND tfh.creation_change# = tf.creation_change# )
869386h8g009s INSERT INTO wrh$_datafile (dbid, con_dbid, snap_id, file#, creation_change#, filename, ts#, tsname, block_size) SELECT /*+ qb_name(wrh_df_top) leading( "DF"@"SEL$4" "X$KCCFN"@"SEL$2" "X$KCCTS"@"SEL$6" "WRH$_DATAFILE"@"SEL$7" "AW$SYS"@"WRH_DF_TOP") */ :dbid, aw$sys.con_dbid con_dbid, :lah_snap_id, f.file#, f.creation_change#, v.name filename, ts.ts#, ts.name tsname, f.block_size block_size FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$sys, v$dbfile v, v$datafile f, v$tablespace ts WHERE ((v.con_id = f.con_id) OR (v.con_id = 0 AND f.con_id = 1) OR (v.con_id = 1 AND f.con_id = 0)) AND ((v.con_id = ts.con_id) OR (v.con_id = 0 AND ts.con_id = 1) OR (v.con_id = 1 AND ts.con_id = 0)) AND ((v.con_id = aw$sys.con_id) OR (v.con_id = 0 AND aw$sys.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$sys.con_id <> 0) and f.st atus = 'ONLINE' and f.file# = v.file# and f.ts# = ts.ts# and not exists (SELECT 1 from (select * from wrh$_datafile where dbid = :dbid ) dfh WHERE dfh.file# = f.file# AND dfh.creation_change# = f.creation_change# )
89uy0gfk5f13ySELECT CITYTAX.CITY_TAX FROM PAY_US_CITY_TAX_INFO_F CITYTAX, FND_SESSIONS SES WHERE CITYTAX.JURISDICTION_CODE = :B1 AND SES.SESSION_ID = USERENV('SESSIONID') AND SES.EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN CITYTAX.EFFECTIVE_START_DATE AND CITYTAX.EFFECTIVE_END_DATE
8a01qnnc9as1rSELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_value), 0) FROM /* Assignment in JD Government Reporting Entity for YTD based on run balances */ pay_balance_types pbt, pay_run_balances prb, pay_defined_balances pdb, pay_payroll_actions ppa, pay_assignment_actions paa where paa.assignment_action_id = :ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID and prb.tax_unit_id = :TAX_UNIT_ID and ppa.payroll_action_id = paa.payroll_action_id and pbt.balance_type_id = :U1 and pdb.balance_type_id = pbt.balance_type_id and pdb.balance_dimension_id = :U2 and pdb.defined_balance_id = prb.defined_balance_id and paa.assignment_id = prb.assignment_id and prb.action_sequence <= paa.action_sequence and prb.effective_date >= trunc(ppa.effective_date, 'Y') and substr(prb.jurisdiction_code, 1, pbt.jurisdiction_level) = substr(:JURISDICTION_CODE, 1, pbt.jurisdiction_level)
8mdz49zkajhw3 SELECT /*+ OPT_PARAM('_fix_control' '16391176:1') */ GROUP_TYPE, BUCKET_START, BUCKET_END, TM_GROUP_TYPE, TM_BUCKET_START, TM_BUCKET_END, SUM(TM_CPU_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_CPU_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TM_CPU_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) TM_CPU_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(TM_CPU_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_CPU_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TM_DB_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_DB_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TM_DB_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) TM_DB_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(TM_DB_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_DB_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(RREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) RREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(RREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) RREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(RREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) RREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(WREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) WREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(WREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) WREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(WREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) WREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(RBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) RBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(RBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) RBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(RBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) RBYTES _LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(WBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) WBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(WBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) WBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(WBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) WBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(IBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) IBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(IBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) IBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(IBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) IBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(CRBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) CRBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(CRBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) CRBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(CRBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) CRBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(PGA_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) PGA_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(PGA_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) PGA_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(PGA_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) PGA_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TMP_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) TMP_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TMP_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) TMP_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(TMP_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) TMP_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE FROM ( SELECT GROUP_TYPE, BUCKET_START, TM _BUCKET_START, TM_BUCKET_END, BUCKET_END, TM_GROUP_TYPE, SUM(GVTF.TM_CPU_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_CPU_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TM_CPU_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) TM_CPU_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TM_CPU_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_CPU_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TM_DB_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_DB_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TM_DB_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) TM_DB_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TM_DB_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) TM_DB_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.RREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) RREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.RREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) RREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.RREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) RREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.WREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) WREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.WREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) WREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.WREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) WREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.RBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) RBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.RBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) RBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.RBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) RBYTES_LAST_BU CKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.WBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) WBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.WBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) WBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.WBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) WBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.IBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) IBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.IBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) IBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.IBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) IBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.CRBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) CRBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.CRBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) CRBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.CRBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) CRBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.PGA_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) PGA_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.PGA_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) PGA_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.PGA_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) PGA_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TMP_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE) TMP_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TMP_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE) TMP_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(GVTF.TMP_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE) TMP_A LLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE FROM TABLE(SYS.GV$(CURSOR( SELECT INST_ID, GROUP_TYPE, BUCKET_START, TM_BUCKET_START, TM_BUCKET_END, BUCKET_END, TM_GROUP_TYPE, SUM(TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME * TM_FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) TM_CPU_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME * TM_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) TM_CPU_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME * TM_LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) TM_CPU_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TM_DELTA_DB_TIME * TM_FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) TM_DB_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TM_DELTA_DB_TIME * TM_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) TM_DB_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(TM_DELTA_DB_TIME * TM_LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) TM_DB_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_REQUESTS * FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) RREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_REQUESTS * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) RREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_REQUESTS * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) RREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_WRITE_REQUESTS * FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) WREQS_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_WRITE_REQUESTS * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) WREQS_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_WRITE_REQUE STS * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) WREQS_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_BYTES * FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) RBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_BYTES * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) RBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_BYTES * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) RBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_WRITE_BYTES * FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) WBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_WRITE_BYTES * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) WBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_WRITE_BYTES * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) WBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_INTERCONNECT_BYTES * FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) IBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_INTERCONNECT_BYTES * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) IBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_INTERCONNECT_BYTES * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) IBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES * FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) CRBYTES_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) CRBYTES_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) CRBYTES_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(PGA_ALLOCATED * LENGTH_SEG * FIRST_BUCKET_R ATIO) PGA_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(PGA_ALLOCATED * LENGTH_SEG * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) PGA_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(PGA_ALLOCATED * LENGTH_SEG * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) PGA_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED * LENGTH_SEG * FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO) TMP_ALLOC_FIRST_BUCKET_VALUE, SUM(TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED * LENGTH_SEG * MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO) TMP_ALLOC_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_VALUE, SUM(TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED * LENGTH_SEG * LAST_BUCKET_RATIO) TMP_ALLOC_LAST_BUCKET_VALUE FROM ( SELECT USERENV('INSTANCE') INST_ID, ROW_ID, SID, SAMPLE_TIME, CASE WHEN BUCKET_END IS NULL OR BUCKET_START IS NULL THEN NULL WHEN BUCKET_START = TM_BUCKET_START AND BUCKET_START = BUCKET_END THEN 'CO' WHEN BUCKET_START = TM_BUCKET_START THEN 'CM' WHEN BUCKET_START = BUCKET_END THEN 'SO' ELSE 'SM' END GROUP_TYPE, CASE WHEN TM_BUCKET_START IS NULL OR BUCKET_END IS NULL OR (TM_BUCKET_START = BUCKET_START) THEN NULL WHEN TM_BUCKET_START = BUCKET_END THEN 'O' ELSE 'M' END TM_GROUP_TYPE, START_SEG, BUCKET_S TART, BUCKET_START_OFFSET, TM_START_SEG, CASE WHEN TM_BUCKET_START IS NULL OR (TM_BUCKET_START = BUCKET_START) THEN NULL ELSE TM_BUCKET_START END TM_BUCKET_START, CASE WHEN TM_BUCKET_START IS NULL OR (TM_BUCKET_START = BUCKET_START) THEN NULL ELSE BUCKET_END END TM_BUCKET_END, TM_BUCKET_START_OFFSET, LENGTH_SEG, TM_LENGTH_SEG, END_SEG, BUCKET_END, BUCKET_END_OFFSET, CASE WHEN BUCKET_START != BUCKET_END THEN (:B7 - BUCKET_START_OFFSET) / LENGTH_SEG ELSE 1 END FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO, CASE WHEN BUCKET_END >= BUCKET_START + 2 THEN :B7 / LENGTH_SEG ELSE NULL END MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO, CASE WHEN BUCKET_START != BUCKET_END THEN BUCKET_END_OFFSET / LENGTH_SEG ELSE NULL END LAST_BUCKET_RATIO, CASE WHEN TM_BUCKET_START != BUCKET_END THEN (:B7 - TM_BUCKET_START_OFFSET) / TM_LENGTH_SEG ELSE 1 END TM_FIRST_BUCKET_RATIO, CASE WHEN BUCKET_END >= TM_BUCKET_START + 2 THEN :B7 / TM_LENGTH_SEG ELSE NULL END TM_MIDDLE_BUCKETS_RATIO, CASE WHEN TM_BUCKET_START != BUCKET_END THEN BUCKET_END_ OFFSET / TM_LENGTH_SEG ELSE NULL END TM_LAST_BUCKET_RATIO, TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME, TM_DELTA_DB_TIME, DELTA_READ_IO_REQUESTS DELTA_READ_REQUESTS, DELTA_WRITE_IO_REQUESTS DELTA_WRITE_REQUESTS, DELTA_READ_IO_BYTES DELTA_READ_BYTES, DELTA_WRITE_IO_BYTES DELTA_WRITE_BYTES, DELTA_INTERCONNECT_IO_BYTES DELTA_INTERCONNECT_BYTES, DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES, PGA_ALLOCATED, TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED FROM (SELECT ROW_ID, SID, SAMPLE_TIME, START_SEG, TRUNC(START_SEG / :B7 ) BUCKET_START, MOD(START_SEG, :B7 ) BUCKET_START_OFFSET, TM_START_SEG, TRUNC(TM_START_SEG/:B7 ) TM_BUCKET_START, MOD(TM_START_SEG, :B7 ) TM_BUCKET_START_OFFSET, TRUNC(END_SEG/:B7 ) BUCKET_END, MOD(END_SEG, :B7 ) BUCKET_END_OFFSET, END_SEG, LENGTH_SEG, TM_LENGTH_SEG, TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME, TM_DELTA_DB_TIME, DELTA_READ_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_WRITE_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_READ_IO_BYTES, DELTA_WRITE_IO_BYTES, DELTA_INTERCONNECT_IO_BYTES, DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES, PGA_ALLOCATED, TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED FROM (SELEC T ROW_ID, SID, SAMPLE_TIME, TIME_INTERVAL, CASE WHEN START_SEG < 0 THEN 0 ELSE START_SEG END START_SEG, CASE WHEN TM_START_SEG < 0 THEN 0 ELSE TM_START_SEG END TM_START_SEG, CASE WHEN END_SEG > TIME_INTERVAL THEN TIME_INTERVAL ELSE END_SEG END END_SEG, (LENGTH_SEG - (CASE WHEN START_SEG < 0 THEN -START_SEG ELSE 0 END + CASE WHEN END_SEG > TIME_INTERVAL THEN END_SEG - TIME_INTERVAL ELSE 0 END)) LENGTH_SEG, (TM_LENGTH_SEG - (CASE WHEN TM_START_SEG < 0 THEN -TM_START_SEG ELSE 0 END + CASE WHEN END_SEG > TIME_INTERVAL THEN END_SEG - TIME_INTERVAL ELSE 0 END)) TM_LENGTH_SEG, TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME, TM_DELTA_DB_TIME, DELTA_READ_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_WRITE_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_READ_IO_BYTES, DELTA_WRITE_IO_BYTES, DELTA_INTERCONNECT_IO_BYTES, DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES, PGA_ALLOCATED, TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED FROM (SELECT ROW_ID, SID, SAMPLE_TIME, TIME_INTERVAL, LENGTH_SEG, TM_LENGTH_SEG, END_SEG - TM_LENGTH_SEG TM_START_SEG, END_SEG - LENGTH_SEG START_SEG, END_SEG, TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME, TM_DELTA_DB_TIME, DELTA_READ_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_WRITE_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_READ_IO_BYTES, DELTA_WRITE_IO_BYTES, DELTA_INTERCONNECT_IO_BYTES, DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES, PGA_ALLOCATED, TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED FROM (SELECT ROW_ID, SID, SAMPLE_TIME, EXTRACT(SECOND FROM REL_SAMPLE_TIME_INT) + EXTRACT(MINUTE FROM REL_SAMPLE_TIME_INT)*60 + EXTRACT(HOUR FROM REL_SAMPLE_TIME_INT)*3600 + EXTRACT(DAY FROM REL_SAMPLE_TIME_INT)*3600*24 END_SEG, TIME_INTERVAL, DELTA_TIME/1000000 LENGTH_SEG, TM_DELTA_TIME/1000000 TM_LENGTH_SEG, TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME, TM_DELTA_DB_TIME, DELTA_READ_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_WRITE_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_READ_IO_BYTES, DELTA_WRITE_IO_BYTES, DELTA_INTERCONNECT_IO_BYTES, DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES, PGA_ALLOCATED, TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED FROM (SELECT ROWNUM ROW_ID, SESSION_ID SID, CAST(FROM_TZ(SAMPLE_TIME, DBTIMEZONE) AS DATE) SAMPLE_DATE, SAMPLE_TIME, (SAMPLE_TIME - CAST(:B6 AS TIMESTAMP)) REL_SAMPLE_TIME_INT, TRUNC((:B5 - :B6 ) * 3600 * 24) TIME_INTERVAL, :B6 AS BND_START_INTERVAL , :B5 AS BND_END_INTERVAL , TM_DELTA_TIME, TM_DELTA_CPU_TIME, TM_DELTA_DB_TIME, DELTA_TIME, DELTA_READ_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_WRITE_IO_REQUESTS, DELTA_READ_IO_BYTES, DELTA_WRITE_IO_BYTES, DELTA_INTERCONNECT_IO_BYTES, DELTA_READ_MEM_BYTES, PGA_ALLOCATED, TEMP_SPACE_ALLOCATED FROM (SELECT ASH0.* FROM V$ACTIVE_SESSION_HISTORY ASH0 WHERE ((SESSION_ID = :B2 AND SESSION_SERIAL# = :B1 AND USERENV('INSTANCE') = :B3 ) OR (:B4 = 'yes' AND QC_INSTANCE_ID = :B3 AND QC_SESSION_ID = :B2 AND QC_SESSION_SERIAL# = :B1 ))) ) ASH1 WHERE SAMPLE_DATE >= BND_START_INTERVAL AND SAMPLE_DATE <= BND_END_INTERVAL + 120/3600/24 ) ) WHERE START_SEG <= TIME_INTERVAL ) WHERE (LENGTH_SEG IS NOT NULL AND LENGTH_SEG > 0) OR (TM_LENGTH_SEG IS NOT NULL AND TM_LENGTH_SEG > 0)) ) GROUP BY INST_ID, GROUP_TYPE, BUCKET_START, BUCKET_END, TM_GROUP_TYPE, TM_BUCKET_START, TM_BUCKET_END))) GVTF WHERE INST_ID >= :B9 AND INST_ID <= :B8 GROUP BY GROUP_TYPE, BUCKET_START , BUCKET_END, TM_GROUP_TYPE, TM_BUCKET_START, TM_BUCKET_END ) GROUP BY GROUPING SETS ( (GROUP_TYPE, BUCKET_START, BUCKET_END), (TM_GROUP_TYPE, TM_BUCKET_START, TM_BUCKET_END) )
8uvn9f4h4qcbbSELECT RCU.CONTEXT_ID, RCU.SEQUENCE_NO, C.CONTEXT_NAME FROM FF_ROUTE_CONTEXT_USAGES RCU, FF_CONTEXTS C WHERE RCU.ROUTE_ID = :B1 AND C.CONTEXT_ID = RCU.CONTEXT_ID ORDER BY SEQUENCE_NO
9tzv9mkcdu1zgSELECT ROW_ID, PAYROLL_ID, PAYROLL_ACTION_ID, EFFECTIVE_DATE, PERIOD_NAME, MEANING, NAME, ACTION_TYPE, PAYROLL_NAME, STATUS_CODE, ACTION_STATUS, ACTION_SEQUENCE, MESSAGES_EXIST, REQUEST_ID FROM PAY_PAYROLL_ACTIONS_V6 WHERE /*******************************************/ /* CUSTOMIZATION */ /*******************************************/((:1 IS NOT NULL AND ((EXISTS (SELECT 1 FROM PAY_RESTRICTION_VALUES PRV1 WHERE PRV1.RESTRICTION_CODE = 'ACTION_TYPE' AND PRV1.CUSTOMIZED_RESTRICTION_ID = :2 AND PRV1.VALUE = PAY_PAYROLL_ACTIONS_V6.ACTION_TYPE)) OR (NOT EXISTS (SELECT 1 FROM PAY_RESTRICTION_VALUES PRV1 WHERE PRV1.RESTRICTION_CODE = 'ACTION_TYPE' AND PRV1.CUSTOMIZED_RESTRICTION_ID = :3) ))) OR :4 IS NULL) order by effective_date desc , action_sequence desc
at2h5x34yj2c4SELECT NLS_CHARSET_ID(:B1 ) FROM SYS.DUAL
bu7n1scnadudxSELECT ORG.LEGISLATION_CODE FROM PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS ACT, PAY_PAYROLL_ACTIONS PACT, PER_BUSINESS_GROUPS_PERF ORG WHERE ACT.ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID=:B1 AND PACT.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID=ACT.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID AND ORG.BUSINESS_GROUP_ID=PACT.BUSINESS_GROUP_ID
c125h9b8d123h SELECT /*+ INDEX (act PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS_N51) (ac2 PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS_N51) (pa2 PAY_PAYROLL_ACTIONS_PK) */ AC2.ROWID, AC2.ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID, AC2.SOURCE_ACTION_ID, AC2.OBJECT_TYPE FROM PAY_PAYROLL_ACTIONS PAC, PER_ALL_ASSIGNMENTS_F ASG, PER_ALL_ASSIGNMENTS_F AS2, PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS ACT, PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS AC2, PAY_PAYROLL_ACTIONS PA2, PAY_ACTION_CLASSIFICATIONS ACL WHERE PAC.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID = :B4 AND ACT.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID = PAC.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID AND ACT.ASSIGNMENT_ID = :B3 AND ACT.SOURCE_ACTION_ID IS NULL AND ASG.ASSIGNMENT_ID = ACT.ASSIGNMENT_ID AND PAC.EFFECTIVE_DATE BETWEEN ASG.EFFECTIVE_START_DATE AND ASG.EFFECTIVE_END_DATE AND AS2.PERSON_ID = ASG.PERSON_ID AND DECODE(:B2 , 'G', PAC.EFFECTIVE_DATE, AS2.EFFECTIVE_END_DATE) >= PAC.EFFECTIVE_DATE AND AC2.ASSIGNMENT_ID = AS2.ASSIGNMENT_ID AND PA2.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID = AC2.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID AND AS2.EFFECTIVE_START_DATE = (SELECT MAX(PAF3.EFFECTIVE_START_DATE) FROM PER_ALL_ASSIG NMENTS_F PAF3 WHERE PAF3.ASSIGNMENT_ID = AC2.ASSIGNMENT_ID ) AND ACL.CLASSIFICATION_NAME = 'SEQUENCED' AND PA2.ACTION_TYPE = ACL.ACTION_TYPE AND AC2.ACTION_SEQUENCE > :B1 AND (AC2.SOURCE_ACTION_ID IS NULL OR (AC2.OBJECT_ID IS NOT NULL AND AC2.OBJECT_TYPE = 'POG') ) ORDER BY PA2.EFFECTIVE_DATE, AC2.ACTION_SEQUENCE FOR UPDATE OF AC2.ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID
c8yhu3pmcjddw insert into wrh$_tablespace_stat (dbid, con_dbid, snap_id, instance_number, ts#, tsname, contents, status, segment_space_management, extent_management, is_backup) select /*+ opt_param('_optimizer_mjc_enabled', 'false') */ :dbid, aw$sys.con_dbid con_dbid, :snap_id, :instance_number, ts.ts#, ts.name as tsname, decode(ts.contents$, 0, (decode(bitand(ts.flags, 16), 16, 'UNDO', 'PERMANENT')), 1, 'TEMPORARY') as contents, decode(ts.online$, 1, 'ONLINE', 2, 'OFFLINE', 4, 'READ ONLY', 'UNDEFINED') as status, decode(bitand(ts.flags, 32), 32, 'AUTO', 'MANUAL') as segspace_mgmt, decode(ts.bitmapped, 0, 'DICTIONARY', 'LOCAL') as extent_management, (case when b.active_count > 0 then 'TRUE' else 'FALSE' end) as is_backup FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$sys, awri$_cdb_ts$ ts, (select aw$awr2.con_id con_id, dfile.ts#, sum( case when bkup.status = ' ACTIVE' then 1 else 0 end ) as active_count FROM x$kewpdbinsnap aw$awr2, v$backup bkup, v$datafile dfile WHERE ((bkup.con_id = dfile.con_id) OR (bkup.con_id = 0 AND dfile.con_id = 1) OR (bkup.con_id = 1 AND dfile.con_id = 0)) AND ((bkup.con_id = aw$awr2.con_id) OR (bkup.con_id = 0 AND aw$awr2.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$awr2.con_id <> 0) and bkup.file# = dfile.file# and dfile.status in ('ONLINE', 'SYSTEM') group by aw$awr2.con_id, dfile.ts#) b WHERE ((ts.con_id = b.con_id) OR (ts.con_id = 0 AND b.con_id = 1) OR (ts.con_id = 1 AND b.con_id = 0)) AND ((ts.con_id = aw$sys.con_id) OR (ts.con_id = 0 AND aw$sys.con_id = 1)) AND (aw$sys.con_id <> 0) and ts.online$ != 3 and b.ts# = ts.ts# and bitand(ts.flags, 2048) != 2048
cbccx56k283vjinsert into wrh$_bg_event_summary (dbid, con_dbid, snap_id, instance_number, event_id, total_waits, total_timeouts, time_waited_micro) select :dbid, (select con_dbid from x$kewpdbinsnap where con_id = :con_id_01) con_dbid, :snap_id, :instance_number, event_id, total_waits - total_waits_fg, total_timeouts - total_timeouts_fg, time_waited_micro - time_waited_micro_fg from (select * from v$system_event where con_id = :con_id_02 or ( (:con_id_03 = 1 and con_id = 0) or (:con_id_04 = 0 and con_id = 1)) ) where (total_waits - total_waits_fg) > 0
cn5un9cxnah8wSELECT NVL(PBD.PERIOD_TYPE, 'NULL'), PBD.START_DATE_CODE FROM PAY_BALANCE_DIMENSIONS PBD, PAY_DEFINED_BALANCES PDB WHERE PDB.DEFINED_BALANCE_ID = :B1 AND PDB.BALANCE_DIMENSION_ID = PBD.BALANCE_DIMENSION_ID
d4y3b0qsr13x1 SELECT DISTINCT 'Y', 'FF ROUTE:USER_TIME' FROM PAY_ELEMENT_ENTRIES_F PEE_CURRENT, PAY_ELEMENT_LINKS_F PEL, PAY_ELEMENT_TYPES_F PET, PAY_ELEMENT_CLASSIFICATIONS PEC, HR_LOOKUPS HL WHERE PEE_CURRENT.ASSIGNMENT_ID = :B3 AND PEE_CURRENT.ELEMENT_TYPE_ID = PET.ELEMENT_TYPE_ID AND PET.ELEMENT_TYPE_ID = PEL.ELEMENT_TYPE_ID AND PEE_CURRENT.ELEMENT_LINK_ID = PEL.ELEMENT_LINK_ID AND (( EXISTS (SELECT 1 FROM PAY_ELEMENT_ENTRIES_F PEE WHERE PEE.ELEMENT_ENTRY_ID = :B4 AND PEE.ASSIGNMENT_ID = PEE_CURRENT.ASSIGNMENT_ID AND :B2 BETWEEN PEE.EFFECTIVE_START_DATE AND PEE.EFFECTIVE_END_DATE AND :B2 BETWEEN PEE_CURRENT.EFFECTIVE_START_DATE AND PEE_CURRENT.EFFECTIVE_END_DATE AND PEE.ELEMENT_TYPE_ID <> PEE_CURRENT.ELEMENT_TYPE_ID AND NVL(PEE.CREATOR_TYPE, 'Z') NOT IN ('P', 'R', 'EE', 'RR', 'PR', 'NR') AND NVL(PEE_CURRENT.CREATOR_TYPE, 'Z') NOT IN ('P', 'R', 'EE', 'RR', 'PR', 'NR') ) ) OR ( EXISTS (SELECT 1 FROM PAY_ELEMENT_ENTRIES_F PEE , PAY_ELEMENT_ENTRIES_F PEE_RETRO , PAY_ASSIGNMENT _ACTIONS PAA , PAY_PAYROLL_ACTIONS PPA , PAY_RUN_RESULTS PRR WHERE PEE.ELEMENT_ENTRY_ID = :B4 AND PEE.ASSIGNMENT_ID = PEE_CURRENT.ASSIGNMENT_ID AND PEE.CREATOR_TYPE IN ('P', 'R', 'EE', 'RR', 'PR', 'NR') AND PEE.ELEMENT_ENTRY_ID = PRR.SOURCE_ID AND PRR.SOURCE_TYPE IN ('E', 'I') AND PRR.ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID = PAA.ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID AND PAA.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID = PPA.PAYROLL_ACTION_ID AND NVL(PPA.DATE_EARNED, PPA.EFFECTIVE_DATE) > :B2 AND NVL(PPA.DATE_EARNED, PPA.EFFECTIVE_DATE) BETWEEN PEE.EFFECTIVE_START_DATE AND PEE.EFFECTIVE_END_DATE AND PEE.ELEMENT_TYPE_ID = PEE_RETRO.ELEMENT_TYPE_ID AND PEE.ASSIGNMENT_ID = PEE_RETRO.ASSIGNMENT_ID AND :B2 BETWEEN PEE_RETRO.EFFECTIVE_START_DATE AND PEE_RETRO.EFFECTIVE_END_DATE AND PEE.ELEMENT_ENTRY_ID <> PEE_CURRENT.ELEMENT_ENTRY_ID ) )) AND :B2 BETWEEN PET.EFFECTIVE_START_DATE AND PET.EFFECTIVE_END_DATE AND NVL(PET.BUSINESS_GROUP_ID, :B1 ) = :B1 AND PEC.CLASSIFICATION_ID = PET.CLASSIFICATION_ID AND PEC.CLASSIFICATION_NAME IN ('Earning s', 'Supplemental Earnings') AND PEC.BUSINESS_GROUP_ID IS NULL AND PET.ELEMENT_INFORMATION9 = 'T' AND HL.LOOKUP_CODE = PET.ELEMENT_INFORMATION1 AND HL.LOOKUP_TYPE IN ('US_EARNINGS', 'CA_REGULAR_EARNINGS', 'CA_SUPPLEMENTAL_EARNINGS') AND HL.LOOKUP_CODE = DECODE(PEC.LEGISLATION_CODE, 'US', 'REG', PET.ELEMENT_INFORMATION1)
dab1prc9qyv3v begin hr_nonrun_asact.asact(:pactid, :atype, :itpflg, :ptype, :lub, :lul, :use_pop_person); end;
dfffkcnqfystw WITH MONITOR_DATA AS (SELECT INST_ID, KEY, NVL2(PX_QCSID, NULL, STATUS) STATUS, FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, LAST_REFRESH_TIME, REFRESH_COUNT, PROCESS_NAME, SID, SQL_ID, SQL_EXEC_START, SQL_EXEC_ID, DBOP_NAME, DBOP_EXEC_ID, SQL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, SQL_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, SESSION_SERIAL#, SQL_TEXT, IS_FULL_SQLTEXT, PX_SERVER#, PX_SERVER_GROUP, PX_SERVER_SET, PX_QCINST_ID, PX_QCSID, CASE WHEN ELAPSED_TIME < (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) THEN (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) ELSE ELAPSED_TIME END ELAPSED_TIME, QUEUING_TIME, CPU_TIME, APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, CASE WHEN ELAPSED_TIME < (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) THEN 0 ELSE ELAPSED_TIME - (CPU_TIME+ APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME+ C ONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME+ CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME+ USER_IO_WAIT_TIME+ QUEUING_TIME) END OTHER_WAIT_TIME, PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, JAVA_EXEC_TIME, FETCHES, BUFFER_GETS, IO_INTERCONNECT_BYTES IO_INTER_BYTES, PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS READ_REQS, PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES READ_BYTES, PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS WRITE_REQS, PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES WRITE_BYTES, NVL(PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES, 0) + NVL(PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES, 0) IO_BYTES, NVL(PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS, 0) + NVL(PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS, 0) IO_REQS, USER# USERID, USERNAME, MODULE, ACTION, SERVICE_NAME, CLIENT_IDENTIFIER, CLIENT_INFO, PROGRAM, PLSQL_OBJECT_ID PL_OID, PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID PL_PROGID, PLSQL_ENTRY_OBJECT_ID PL_ENTRY_OID, PLSQL_ENTRY_SUBPROGRAM_ID PL_ENTRY_PROGID, PX_MAXDOP MAX_DOP, PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, PX_MAXDOP_INSTANCES MAX_DOP_INSTANCES, PX_SERVERS_REQUESTED SERVERS_REQUESTED, PX_SERVERS_ALLOCATED SERVERS_ALLOCATED, ERROR_NUMBER, ERROR_FACILITY, ERROR_MESSAGE, NVL2(OTHER_XML, 'Y', NULL) HAS_OTHER_XML, NVL2(BINDS_XML, ' Y', NULL) HAS_BINDS_XML, NVL2(RM_CONSUMER_GROUP, NVL2(RM_LAST_ACTION_TIME, TO_CHAR(RM_LAST_ACTION_TIME, :B12 ), '00/00/0000 00:00:01') || XMLELEMENT( "rminfo", XMLATTRIBUTES( RM_LAST_ACTION AS "rmlastact", RM_LAST_ACTION_REASON AS "rmlastreason", TO_CHAR(RM_LAST_ACTION_TIME, :B12 ) AS "rmlasttime", RM_CONSUMER_GROUP AS "rmcg")).GETSTRINGVAL(), '00/00/0000 00:00:00') RM_INFO, CON_NAME, CON_ID FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MO1 WHERE MO1.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 AND MO1.SQL_ID = NVL(:B9 , MO1.SQL_ID) AND MO1.SQL_EXEC_START = NVL(:B8 , MO1.SQL_EXEC_START) AND MO1.SQL_EXEC_ID = NVL(:B7 , MO1.SQL_EXEC_ID) OR (MO1.DBOP_NAME = NVL(:B6 , MO1.DBOP_NAME) AND MO1.DBOP_EXEC_ID = NVL(:B5 , MO1.DBOP_EXEC_ID)) AND ((:B4 = 1 AND MO1.PX_QCSID IS NULL) OR (MO1.PX_SERVER_GROUP = NVL(:B3 , MO1.PX_SERVER_GROUP) AND MO1.PX_SERVER_SET = NVL(:B2 , MO1.PX_SERVER_SET) AND MO1.PX_SERVER# = NVL(:B1 , MO1.PX_SERVER#)))), MONITOR_AGG AS (SELECT MAX_ PX_QCSID, MAX_KEY, MAX_INST_ID, MAX_SESSION_ID, MAX_SESSION_SERIAL, MAX_PX_DOP, MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES, MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, DIST_INST_COUNT, DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT, DIST_PX_SET_COUNT, MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX_USERID, MAX_PROGRAM, MAX_USERNAME, MAX_MODULE, MAX_ACTION, MAX_SERVICE_NAME, MAX_CLIENT_ID, MAX_CLIENT_INFO, MAX_ERROR_NUMBER, MAX_ERROR_FACILITY, MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE, QC_HAS_OTHER_XML, QC_HAS_BINDS_XML, MAX_PL_OID, MAX_PL_PROGID, MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID, MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID, MAX_SQL_ID, MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MAX_SQL_EXEC_ID, MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, MAX_DBOP_NAME, MAX_DBOP_EXEC_ID, CASE WHEN MAX_PL_OID IS NOT NULL THEN NVL((SELECT P.OWNER || '.' || P.OBJECT_NAME || DECODE(P.PROCEDURE_NAME, NULL, '', '.' || P.PROCEDURE_NAME) FROM DBA_PROCEDURES P WHERE P.OBJECT_ID = MAX_PL_OID AND P.SUBPROGRAM_ID = MAX_PL_PROGID AND ROWNUM = 1), 'Unavailable') END MAX_PL_NAME, CASE WHEN MAX_PL_EN TRY_OID IS NOT NULL THEN NVL((SELECT P.OWNER || '.' || P.OBJECT_NAME || DECODE(P.PROCEDURE_NAME, NULL, '', '.' || P.PROCEDURE_NAME) FROM DBA_PROCEDURES P WHERE P.OBJECT_ID = MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID AND P.SUBPROGRAM_ID = MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID AND ROWNUM = 1), 'Unavailable') END MAX_PL_ENTRY_NAME, MAX_STATUS, SUM_REFRESH_COUNT, MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, IS_FULL_TEXT, SQLMON_TEXT, SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX_QUEUING_TIME, SUM_CPU_TIME, SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, SUM_FETCHES, SUM_BUFFER_GETS, SUM_READ_REQS, SUM_READ_BYTES, SUM_WRITE_REQS, SUM_WRITE_BYTES, SUM_IO_BYTES, SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'db_name', DB.DB_UNIQUE_NAME) DB_UNIQUE_NAME, DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'platform_name', DB.PLATFORM_NAME) PLATFORM_NAME, DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'host_name', INST.HOST_NAME) HOST_NAME, AGG_RM_INFO MAX_RM_INFO, MAX_CON_NAME, DEC ODE(MAX_CON_ID, 0, NULL, MAX_CON_ID) MAX_CON_ID FROM (SELECT MAX(PX_QCSID) MAX_PX_QCSID, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN KEY ELSE NULL END) MAX_KEY, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN INST_ID ELSE NULL END) MAX_INST_ID, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN SID ELSE NULL END) MAX_SESSION_ID, MAX(CASE WHEN PX_QCSID IS NULL THEN SESSION_SERIAL# ELSE NULL END) MAX_SESSION_SERIAL, MAX(MAX_DOP) MAX_PX_DOP, MAX(MAX_DOP_INSTANCES) MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES, MAX(PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE) MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, SUM(SERVERS_REQUESTED) SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, SUM(SERVERS_ALLOCATED) SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, COUNT(DISTINCT INST_ID) DIST_INST_COUNT, COUNT(DISTINCT PX_SERVER_GROUP) DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT, COUNT(DISTINCT PX_SERVER_SET) DIST_PX_SET_COUNT, MAX(SQL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX(SQL_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) MAX_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE, MAX(USERID) MAX_USERID, MAX(PROGRAM) MAX_PROGRAM, MAX(USERNAME) MAX_USERNAME, MAX(MODULE) MAX_MODULE, MAX(ACTION) MAX_ACTION, MAX(SERVI CE_NAME) MAX_SERVICE_NAME, MAX(CLIENT_IDENTIFIER) MAX_CLIENT_ID, MAX(CLIENT_INFO) MAX_CLIENT_INFO, MAX(ERROR_NUMBER) MAX_ERROR_NUMBER, MAX(ERROR_FACILITY) MAX_ERROR_FACILITY, MAX(ERROR_MESSAGE) MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE, MAX(NVL2(PX_QCSID, HAS_OTHER_XML, NULL)) QC_HAS_OTHER_XML, MAX(HAS_BINDS_XML) QC_HAS_BINDS_XML, MAX(PL_OID) MAX_PL_OID, MAX(PL_PROGID) MAX_PL_PROGID, MAX(PL_ENTRY_OID) MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID, MAX(PL_ENTRY_PROGID) MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID, MAX(SQL_ID) MAX_SQL_ID, MAX(SQL_EXEC_START) MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MAX(SQL_EXEC_ID) MAX_SQL_EXEC_ID, MAX(LAST_REFRESH_TIME) MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, MAX(STATUS) MAX_STATUS, SUM(REFRESH_COUNT) SUM_REFRESH_COUNT, MIN(FIRST_REFRESH_TIME) MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, MAX(DBOP_NAME) MAX_DBOP_NAME, MAX(DBOP_EXEC_ID) MAX_DBOP_EXEC_ID, CASE WHEN :B13 = 0 THEN NULL ELSE MAX(SQL_TEXT) END SQLMON_TEXT, MAX(IS_FULL_SQLTEXT) IS_FULL_TEXT, SUM(ELAPSED_TIME) SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(ELAPSED_TIME) MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(QUEUING_TIME) MAX_QUEUING_TIME, SUM (CPU_TIME) SUM_CPU_TIME, SUM(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME) SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, SUM(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME) SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, SUM(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME) SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, SUM(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME) SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, SUM(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME) SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, SUM(JAVA_EXEC_TIME) SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, SUM(OTHER_WAIT_TIME) SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, SUM(FETCHES) SUM_FETCHES, SUM(BUFFER_GETS) SUM_BUFFER_GETS, SUM(READ_REQS) SUM_READ_REQS, SUM(READ_BYTES) SUM_READ_BYTES, SUM(WRITE_REQS) SUM_WRITE_REQS, SUM(WRITE_BYTES) SUM_WRITE_BYTES, NVL(SUM(READ_BYTES), 0) + NVL(SUM(WRITE_BYTES), 0) SUM_IO_BYTES, SUM(IO_INTER_BYTES) SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(RM_INFO) AGG_RM_INFO, MAX(CON_NAME) MAX_CON_NAME, MAX(CON_ID) MAX_CON_ID FROM MONITOR_DATA) MD, (SELECT HOST_NAME FROM V$INSTANCE) INST, (SELECT DB_UNIQUE_NAME, PLATFORM_NAME FROM V$DATABASE) DB), ASH_DATA AS (SELECT AD0.INST_ID, AD0.SESSION_ID, AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD0.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_BU CKET_NUM, AD0.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.SQL, AD0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, AD0.DBOP_NAME, AD0.IS_MONITORED_SQL, AD0.IS_PX_SLAVE, AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, AD0.ACTIVITY_START, AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, AD0.ACTIVITY_END, AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, AD0.IMQ_COUNT, AD0.WAIT_COUNT, AD0.CPU_COUNT, AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, AD0.PX_SERVER_SET, AD0.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, (CASE WHEN AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID = AD0.INST_ID AND AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID = AD0.SESSION_ID AND (((AD0.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT / AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) >= AD0.PX_DOP * 1.05) OR ((AD0.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT / AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) <= AD0.PX_DOP *0.95)) AND (AD0.DFO_DURATION * 100) > :B32 THEN AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT ELSE NULL END) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, AD0.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, AD0.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, CASE WHEN AD0.PX_SERVER_GROUP IS NULL AND AD0.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 THEN 1 ELSE AD0.PX_SE RVER_GROUP END PX_SERVER_GROUP, AD0.PX_STEP_ID, AD0.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, AD0.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ARG, AD0.PX_DOP, CASE WHEN AD0.PX_DOP IS NOT NULL AND AD0.PX_DOP <> AD0.PX_MIN_DOP AND AD0.PX_MIN_DOP != 0 THEN PX_MIN_DOP ELSE NULL END PX_MIN_DOP FROM (SELECT /*+ use_hash(ash) leading(mo) */ ASH.INST_ID, ASH.IS_PX_SLAVE, ASH.SESSION_ID, ASH.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, ASH.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, ASH.SQL, ASH.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH.DBOP_NAME, ASH.IS_MONITORED_SQL, ASH.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, ASH.ACTIVITY_START, ASH.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, ASH.ACTIVITY_END, ASH.ACTIVITY_COUNT, ASH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH.EVENT_NAME, ASH.IMQ_COUNT, ASH.WAIT_COUNT, ASH.CPU_COUNT, ASH.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, ASH.PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT, TRUNC(ASH.MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO / 10000000000) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, MOD(TRUNC(ASH.MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO / 1000000), 10000) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, MOD( ASH.MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO, 1000000) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, ASH.DFO_DURATION, ASH.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, ASH.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, MO.PX_SERVER_GROUP, ASH.PX_STEP_ID, ASH.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, ASH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH.PX_STEP_ARG, ASH.PX_DOP, ASH.PX_MIN_DOP FROM (SELECT /*+ no_merge */ MD.INST_ID, MD.SID, MD.SESSION_SERIAL#, MD.PX_SERVER_SET, MD.PX_SERVER_GROUP FROM MONITOR_DATA MD WHERE MD.SID IS NOT NULL OR :B31 = 1) MO, (SELECT /*+ no_merge */ GVTF.INST_ID, GVTF.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, GVTF.IS_PX_SLAVE, GVTF.SESSION_ID, GVTF.PLAN_LINE_ID, GVTF.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, GVTF.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, GVTF.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, GVTF.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, GVTF.SQL, GVTF.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, GVTF.DBOP_NAME, GVTF.IS_MONITORED_SQL, GVTF.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, GVTF.ACTIVITY_START, GVTF.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, GVTF.ACTIVITY_END, GVTF.ACTIVITY_COUNT, GVTF.ACTIVITY_TYPE, GVTF.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, GVTF.EVENT_NAME, GVTF.IMQ_COUNT, GVTF.WAIT_COUNT, GVTF.CPU_COUNT, GVTF.OTHER_S QL_COUNT, MAX(GVTF.PER_SERVER_DFO_COUNT * 10000000000 + GVTF.INST_ID * 1000000 + GVTF.SESSION_ID) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) MOST_ACTIVE_IN_DFO, SUM(GVTF.ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_ACTIVITY_COUNT, GVTF.DFO_DURATION, GVTF.PX_STEP_ID, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, GVTF.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, GVTF.PX_STEP_ARG, GVTF.PX_DOP, GVTF.PX_MIN_DOP, COUNT(DISTINCT GVTF.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM) BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, COUNT(DISTINCT GVTF.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID) OVER(PARTITION BY GVTF.SQL, GVTF.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM) SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES FROM TABLE(GV$(CURSOR( (SELECT USERENV('INSTANCE') INST_ID, ASH2.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, CASE WHEN :B30 = 1 AND :B27 > 1 THEN BUCKET_NUM ELSE NULL END ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, CASE WHEN :B29 = 1 AND :B27 > 1 THEN BUCKET_NUM ELSE NULL END PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, ASH2.SQL, ASH2.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH2.DBOP_NAME, ASH2.IS_MONITORED_SQL, A SH2.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH2.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH2.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH2.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH2.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH2.EVENT_NAME, ASH2.IS_PX_SLAVE, ASH2.SESSION_ID, ASH2.PX_STEP_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_STEP_ARG, CASE WHEN ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL THEN DECODE(ASH2.PX_DOP, 0, :B28 , ASH2.PX_DOP) ELSE NULL END PX_DOP, ASH2.PX_MIN_DOP, :B20 + NUMTODSINTERVAL(:B26 * (ASH2.BUCKET_NUM-1), 'SECOND') BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, :B20 + NUMTODSINTERVAL( :B26 * ASH2.BUCKET_NUM - 1, 'SECOND') BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, ASH2.ACTIVITY_START, ASH2.ACTIVITY_END, ASH2.ACTIVITY_COUNT, ASH2.IMQ_COUNT, ASH2.WAIT_COUNT, ASH2.CPU_COUNT, ASH2.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUM(ASH2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER(PARTITION BY ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, DECODE(ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, ASH2.SESSION_ID)) PER_SERVER_DFO_COUNT, CEIL((MAX(ASH2.MAX_SAMPLE_DATE) OVER(PARTITION BY ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) - MIN(ASH2.MIN_SAMPLE_DATE) O VER(PARTITION BY ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ASH2.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE)) * 3600 * 24) DFO_DURATION FROM (SELECT ASH1.BUCKET_NUM, ASH1.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, ASH1.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.PX_STEP_ID, ASH1.PX_STEP_ARG, MAX(ASH1.SQL) SQL, MAX(ASH1.IS_MONITORED_SQL) IS_MONITORED_SQL, MAX(ASH1.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, MAX(ASH1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, MIN(SAMPLE_DATE) MIN_SAMPLE_DATE, MAX(SAMPLE_DATE) MAX_SAMPLE_DATE, MAX(ASH1.IS_PX_SLAVE) IS_PX_SLAVE, MAX(ASH1.PX_DOP) PX_DOP, MIN(ASH1.PX_DOP) PX_MIN_DOP, MIN(ASH1.SAMPLE_DATE) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH1.SAMPLE_DATE) ACTIVITY_END, COUNT(ASH1.SQL) ACTIVITY_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Cpu' AND ASH1.EVENT_NAME = 'in memory' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) IMQ_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Other SQL Execution' AND ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' AND ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Cp u' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) WAIT_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Cpu' AND ASH1.EVENT_NAME IS NULL THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) CPU_COUNT, COUNT(CASE WHEN ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Other SQL Execution' AND ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MAX(ASH1.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID) TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, MAX(ASH1.DBOP_NAME) DBOP_NAME FROM ( SELECT (CASE WHEN :B27 > 1 THEN (TRUNC(DELTA_TIME_SECONDS/ :B26 ) + 1) ELSE 1 END) BUCKET_NUM, ASH00.SQL, ASH00.SAMPLE_DATE, NVL2(DUP.C2, TRUNC(DELTA_TIME_SECONDS/ (:B25 )) + 1, NULL) GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.IS_MONITORED_SQL) IS_MONITORED_SQL, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY) IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.WAIT_CLASS) WAIT_CLASS, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.ACTIVITY_TYPE) ACTIVITY_TYPE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE) OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.EVENT_NAME) EVENT_NAME, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID) TOP_LEVEL_SQL _ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.DBOP_NAME) DBOP_NAME, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.IS_PX_SLAVE) IS_PX_SLAVE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.SESSION_ID) SESSION_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID) PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID) PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PLAN_LINE_ID) PLAN_LINE_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_STEP_ID) PX_STEP_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_STEP_ARG) PX_STEP_ARG, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, NVL2(DUP.C2, NULL, ASH00.PX_DOP) PX_DOP FROM (SELECT 1 C1, NULL C2 FROM V$TIMER UNION ALL SELECT 1 C1, 1 C2 FROM V$TIMER) DUP, (SELECT /*+ no_merge */ 1 C1, ASH000.SAMPLE_DATE, ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, ((EXTRACT(SECOND FROM(DELTA_TIME)) + EXTRACT(MINUTE FROM(DELTA_TIME)) * 60 + EXTRACT(HOUR FROM(DELTA_TIME)) * 3600 + EXTRACT(DAY FROM(DELTA_TIME)) * 86400)) DELTA_TIME_SECONDS, ASH000.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, ASH00 0.WAIT_CLASS, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, NVL(ASH000.WAIT_CLASS, 'Cpu'), DECODE(SQL_ID, NULL, 'Non SQL', 'Other SQL Execution')) ACTIVITY_TYPE, NVL(ASH000.WAIT_CLASS, 'Cpu') OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, DECODE(:B24 , 1, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 THEN NVL(ASH000.EVENT, DECODE(ASH000.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, 'Y', 'in memory', ASH000.EVENT)) WHEN ASH000.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL THEN 'sql_id: ' || ASH000.SQL_ID WHEN ASH000.CALL_NAME IS NOT NULL THEN 'call: ' || ASH000.CALL_NAME ELSE 'anonymous: '|| ASH000.EVENT END, NULL) EVENT_NAME, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND (NVL(ASH000.SQL_ID, :B9 ) = :B9 OR NVL(ASH000.DBOP_NAME, :B6 ) = :B6 ) THEN 'this' WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ASH000.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL AND ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID != ASH000.SQL_ID THEN ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID WHEN ASH000.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL THEN ASH000.SQL_ID ELSE NVL(CALL_NAME, 'anonymous') END SQL, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 0 AND (ASH000.SQL_ID IS NULL OR ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID != ASH000.SQL_ID) THEN ASH000.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID END TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH000.DBOP_NAME, ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL != 1 THEN 65536 ELSE ASH000.SESSION_ID END SESSION_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, NULL) PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, NULL) PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID, NULL) PLAN_LINE_ID, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PX_STEP_ID, NULL) PX_STEP_ID, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND ASH000.PX_STEP_ID IN (1, 2, 3) THEN ASH000.PX_STEP_ARG ELSE NULL END PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, CASE WHEN ASH000.IS_PX_SLAVE = 0 OR ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL != 1 THEN NULL WHEN ASH000.PX_STEP_ID = 1 THEN 1 WHEN ASH000.PX_STEP_ID IN (2, 3) THEN 0 ELSE NULL END PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, DECODE(ASH000.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PX_STEP_ARG, NULL) PX_STEP_ARG, DECODE(ASH000.IS_ MONITORED_SQL, 1, ASH000.PX_DOP, NULL) PX_DOP FROM (SELECT ASH0.*, CASE WHEN ASH0.IS_TARGET_SQL = 1 OR (ASH0.IS_PX_SLAVE = 1 AND ((NVL(ASH0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH0.SQL_ID) IS NOT NULL AND NVL(ASH0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ASH0.SQL_ID) = :B9 ) OR (SQL_ID IS NULL AND :B23 = 'Y'))) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END IS_MONITORED_SQL FROM (SELECT (CASE WHEN (ASH.SQL_ID = :B9 AND ASH.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ASH.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 ) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END) IS_TARGET_SQL, ASH.SQL_ID, ASH.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, DECODE(ASH.SQL_ID, NULL, ASH.TOP_LEVEL_CALL_NAME, NULL) CALL_NAME, ASH.EVENT, ASH.IN_INMEMORY_QUERY, ASH.WAIT_CLASS, ASH.SQL_EXEC_ID, ASH.SQL_EXEC_START, ASH.DBOP_NAME, ASH.DBOP_EXEC_ID, ASH.SESSION_ID, ASH.SESSION_SERIAL#, CASE WHEN QC_INSTANCE_ID IS NOT NULL AND (ASH.SESSION_ID != ASH.QC_SESSION_ID OR ASH.SESSION_SERIAL# != ASH.QC_SESSION_SERIAL# OR USERENV('instance') != ASH.QC_INSTANCE_ID) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END IS_PX_SLAVE, SAMP LE_TIME - CAST(:B20 AS TIMESTAMP) DELTA_TIME, CAST(FROM_TZ(ASH.SAMPLE_TIME, DBTIMEZONE) AS DATE) SAMPLE_DATE, TRUNC(MOD(PX_FLAGS/65536, 32)) PX_STEP_ID, MOD(PX_FLAGS, 65536) PX_STEP_ARG, TRUNC(PX_FLAGS/2097152) PX_DOP FROM V$ACTIVE_SESSION_HISTORY ASH WHERE ((ASH.SESSION_ID = :B19 AND ASH.SESSION_SERIAL# = :B18 AND USERENV('INSTANCE') = :B17 ) OR (ASH.QC_SESSION_ID IS NOT NULL AND ASH.QC_SESSION_ID = :B19 AND ASH.QC_SESSION_SERIAL# = :B18 AND ASH.QC_INSTANCE_ID = :B17 )) AND SAMPLE_TIME BETWEEN :B16 AND :B15 ) ASH0 WHERE (ASH0.SAMPLE_DATE BETWEEN :B20 + 1/24/3600 AND :B22 - 1/24/3600 OR (ASH0.SQL_ID = :B9 AND ASH0.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND ASH0.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 ) OR (ASH0.DBOP_NAME = :B6 AND ASH0.DBOP_EXEC_ID = :B5 )) AND (:B21 IS NULL OR ASH0.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID = :B21 ) AND (ASH0.IS_PX_SLAVE = 0 OR ASH0.SQL_ID IS NOT NULL)) ASH000 ) ASH00 WHERE ASH00.C1 = DUP.C1) ASH1 WHERE ASH1.BUCKET_NUM > 0 AND ASH1.BUCKET_NUM <= :B27 GROUP BY USERENV('INSTANCE'), ASH1.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID, ASH1.BUCKET_NUM, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.PLAN_LINE_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ASH1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME, ASH1.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.PX_STEP_ID, ASH1.PX_STEP_ARG) ASH2)))) GVTF WHERE GVTF.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 ) ASH WHERE ASH.GLOBAL_SAMPLE_ID IS NULL AND ASH.SESSION_ID = MO.SID(+) AND ASH.INST_ID = MO.INST_ID(+)) AD0), RESPONSE_TIME_DATA AS (SELECT ADH.BUCKET_NUM, ADH.SQL_ROWNUM, ADH.SQL, ADH.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, ADH.DBOP_NAME, ADH.PX_ID, DECODE( ADH.PX_STEP_ID, NULL, NULL, 0, NULL, 1, 'PX Server(s) - Executing Parent DFO', 2, 'PX Server(s) - Executing Child DFO', 3, 'PX Server(s) - Sampling Child DFO', 4, 'PX Server(s) - Joining Group', 5, 'QC - Scheduling Child DFO', 6, 'QC - Scheduling Parent DFO', 7, 'QC - Initializing Objects', 8, 'QC - Flushing Objects', 9, 'QC - Allocating Slaves', 10, 'QC - Initializing Granules', 11, 'PX Server(s) - Parsing Cursor', 12, 'PX Server(s) - Executing Cursor', 13, 'PX Server(s) - Preparing Transaction', 14, 'PX Server(s) - Joining Transaction', 15, 'PX Server(s) - Load Commit', 16, 'PX Server(s) - Aborting Transaction', 17, 'QC - Executing Child DFO', 18, 'QC - Executing Parent DFO', 'PX Step - ' || PX_STEP_ID) PX_STEP_ID, ADH.PX_STEP_ARG, ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, ADH.PX_DOP, ADH.PX_MIN_DOP, ADH.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, ADH.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, ADH.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, ADH.ACTIVITY_START, ADH.ACTIVITY_END, ADH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH.EVENT_NAME, ADH.PLAN_LINE_ID, ADH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ADH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, CASE WHEN PLSQL_ROWNUM = 1 AND ADH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID IS NOT NULL THEN NVL((SELECT P.OWNER || '.' || P.OBJECT_NAME || DECODE(P.PROCEDURE_NAME, NULL, '', '.' || P.PROCEDURE_NAME) FROM DBA_PROCEDURES P WHERE P.OBJECT_ID = ADH.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID AND P.SUBPROGRAM_ID = ADH.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID), 'Unavailable') ELSE NULL END PLSQL_NAME, ADH.ACTIVITY_COUNT, ADH.BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS, ADH.BUCKET_IDL E_SECONDS, (CASE WHEN ADH.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 0 THEN ADH.ACTIVE_SECONDS WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT >= :B34 THEN DECODE(ADH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Cpu', (ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT / ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT) * ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS, 0) WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.PX_DOP > :B34 THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * DECODE(ADH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Cpu', ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT, (ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT * (:B34 - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT)) / (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT_ADJ - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT))) / :B34 WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT) / ADH.PX_DOP ELSE ADH.ACTIVE_SECONDS END) RESP_TIME, (CASE WHEN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT > 0 AND ADH.PX_DOP > :B34 THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * (ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT * (:B34 - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT)) / (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT_ADJ - ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT)) / :B34 WH EN ADH.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT > 0 THEN (ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS * ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT) / ADH.PX_DOP ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_IDLE_RESP_TIME, ADH.DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT, ADH.DFO_PAIR_CPU_ACTIVITY, ADH.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS FROM (SELECT ADH_1.*, (ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY ADH_1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, ADH_1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID ORDER BY ADH_1.BUCKET_NUM, ADH_1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH_1.EVENT_NAME)) PLSQL_ROWNUM, (ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY ADH_1.SQL ORDER BY ADH_1.BUCKET_NUM, ADH_1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ADH_1.EVENT_NAME)) SQL_ROWNUM, (CASE WHEN ADH_1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT < ADH_1.PX_DOP) AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT < :B34 ) THEN ADH_1.PX_DOP - ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_IDLE_HEIGHT, (CASE WHEN ADH_1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT < ADH_1.PX_DOP) AND (ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_ CPU_HEIGHT < :B34 ) THEN ADH_1.PX_DOP ELSE ADH_1.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT END) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT_ADJ FROM (SELECT ADH_0.*, (CASE WHEN ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS > 0 THEN (ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) / ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_HEIGHT, (CASE WHEN ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS > 0 THEN (ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_CPU_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) / ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_CPU_HEIGHT, (CASE WHEN ADH_0.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID IS NOT NULL AND ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS > 0 THEN (ADH_0.ACTIVITY_COUNT * :B25 ) / ADH_0.DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS ELSE 0 END) DFO_PAIR_ACTIVITY_HEIGHT FROM (SELECT AD3.*, (SUM(DECODE(AD3.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, 0, AD3.ACTIVE_SECONDS)) OVER(PARTITION BY DECODE(AD3.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD3.BUCKET_NUM), DECODE(AD3.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD3.PX_STEP_ARG))) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_SECONDS FROM (SELECT AD2.*, CASE WHEN AD2.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 0 THEN SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES * :B25 WHEN AD2.PX_ID IS NULL THE N AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT * :B25 WHEN AD2.BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_ACTIVITY > 0 THEN (AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT * AD2.BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_SECONDS) / AD2.BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_ACTIVITY ELSE 0 END ACTIVE_SECONDS, CASE WHEN AD2.BUCKET_INTERVAL > BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS THEN AD2.BUCKET_INTERVAL - BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS ELSE 0 END BUCKET_IDLE_SECONDS FROM (SELECT AD1.*, (AD1.BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_SECONDS, (AD1.BUCKET_TOTAL_MON_ACTIVITY - AD1.BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY) BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_ACTIVITY, (AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS - (AD1.BUCKET_OTHER_ACTIVITY + AD1.BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY) * :B25 ) BUCKET_PARALLEL_MON_SECONDS, (AD1.BUCKET_OTHER_ACTIVITY * :B25 ) BUCKET_OTHER_SECONDS, DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER(PARTITION BY DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD1.BUCKET_NUM), AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID)) DFO_PAIR_TOTAL_ACTIVITY, DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, SUM(DECODE(AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Cpu', AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 0)) OVER(PARTITION BY DECODE(AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, NULL, NULL, AD1.BUCKET_NUM), AD1.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID)) DFO_PAIR_CPU_ACTIVITY FROM (SELECT AD01.*, NVL((SUM(DECODE(AD01.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 1, AD01.ACTIVITY_COUNT, NULL)) OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM)), 0) BUCKET_TOTAL_MON_ACTIVITY, (NVL(SUM(CASE WHEN AD01.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND AD01.PX_ID IS NULL THEN AD01.ACTIVITY_COUNT ELSE NULL END) OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM), 0)) BUCKET_SERIAL_MON_ACTIVITY, (NVL((SUM(DECODE(AD01.IS_MONITORED_SQL, 0, AD01.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, NULL)) OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM)), 0)) BUCKET_OTHER_ACTIVITY, (NVL(AD01.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, 0) * :B25 ) BUCKET_ACTIVE_SECONDS, DECODE(AD01.BUCKET_NUM, :B27 , MOD(:B32 , :B26 ), :B26 ) BUCKET_INTERVAL FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM BUCKET_NUM, AD0.PX_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ARG, AD0.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD0.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, MAX(AD0.IS_MONITORED_SQL) IS_MONITORED_SQL, MAX(AD0.SQL) SQL, MAX(AD0.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID) TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID, MAX(AD0.DBOP_NAME) DBOP_NAME, MAX(DECODE(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, NULL, NULL, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID)) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, MAX(DECODE(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, NULL, NULL, AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID)) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, SUM(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT, MAX(PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE) PX_DFO_PAIR_TYPE, MAX(PX_DFO_PAIR_ID) PX_DFO_PAIR_ID, MAX(AD0.PX_DOP) PX_DOP, MIN(AD0.PX_MIN_DOP) PX_MIN_DOP, MAX(AD0.BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES) BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES, MAX(AD0.SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES) SQL_BUCKET_DISTINCT_SAMPLES FROM (SELECT AD00.*, (CASE WHEN AD00.IS_MONITORED_SQL = 1 AND (AD00.SESSION_ID != :B19 OR AD00.INST_ID != :B17 ) THEN AD00.PX_SERVER_GROUP END) PX_ID FROM ASH_DATA AD00 WHERE :B33 = 1 ) AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.PX_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, AD0.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD0.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ID, AD0.PX_STEP_ARG ) AD01) AD1) AD2) AD3) ADH_0) ADH_1) ADH) SELECT /*+ no_monitor no_xml_query_rewrite */ XMLELEMENT( "sql_monitor_report", XMLATTRIBUTES(:B59 AS "version", TO_CHAR(:B58 , :B12 ) AS "sysdate"), XMLELEMENT( "report_parameters", NULL, CASE WHEN :B57 IS NOT NULL THEN XMLFOREST( :B57 AS "dbop_name", :B56 AS "dbop_exec_id") ELSE XMLFOREST( :B55 AS "sql_id", :B54 AS "sql_exec_id") END, XMLFOREST( :B53 AS "session_id", :B52 AS "session_serial", TO_CHAR(:B51 , :B12 ) AS "sql_exec_start", :B27 AS "bucket_count", TO_CHAR(:B50 , :B12 ) AS "interval_start", TO_CHAR(:B22 , :B12 ) AS "interval_end", DECODE(:B49 , 'Y', :B48 , NULL) AS "auto_refresh", :B47 AS "base_path"), CASE WHEN :B23 = 'Y' AND :B46 IS NOT NULL AND NOT (:B4 = 1 AND :B3 IS NULL AND :B2 IS NULL AND :B1 IS NULL) THEN XMLELEMENT( "parallel_filter", NULL, XMLFOREST( DECODE(:B4 , 1, 'yes', 'no') AS "qc", :B3 AS "server_group", :B2 AS "server_set", :B1 AS "server_number")) ELSE NULL END), CASE WHEN :B14 = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "derived_parameters_testing", NULL, XMLFOREST(:B11 AS "instance_id_low", :B10 AS "instance_id_high", :B26 AS "bucket_interval_sec", :B32 AS "interval_second", :B27 AS "bucket_calc_count", :B45 AS "bucket_calc_max_count", :B13 AS "sel_sqltext")) ELSE NULL END, (SELECT XMLCONCAT( CASE WHEN :B46 IS NULL AND :B60 IS NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "target", XMLATTRIBUTES(:B17 AS "instance_id", :B19 AS "session_id", :B18 AS "session_serial", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, :B9 ) AS "sql_id", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, TO_CHAR(:B8 , :B12 )) AS "sql_exec_start", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, :B7 ) AS "sql_exec_id", NVL2(:B6 , :B6 , NULL) AS "dbop_name", NVL2(:B6 , :B5 , NULL) AS "dbop_exec_id", NVL2(:B6 , TO_CHAR(:B8 , :B12 ), NULL) AS "dbop_exec_start", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) AS "sql_plan_hash", NVL2(:B6 , NULL, MAX_FULL_PLAN_HASH_VALUE) AS "sql_full_plan_hash", MAGG.DB_UNIQUE_NAME AS "db_unique_name", MAGG.PLATFORM_NAME AS "db_platform_name", MAGG.HOST_NAME AS "report_host_name"), NVL2(SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, XMLELEMENT( "servers_requested", NULL, SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED), NULL), NVL2(SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, XMLELEMENT( "servers_allocated", NULL, SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED), NULL), NVL2(MAX_USERID, XMLELEMENT( "user_id", NULL, MAX_USERID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_USERNAME, XMLELEMENT( "user", NULL , MAX_USERNAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CON_ID, XMLELEMENT( "con_id", NULL, MAX_CON_ID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CON_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "con_name", NULL, MAX_CON_NAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PROGRAM, XMLELEMENT( "program", NULL, MAX_PROGRAM), NULL), NVL2(MAX_MODULE, XMLELEMENT( "module", NULL, MAX_MODULE), NULL), NVL2(MAX_ACTION, XMLELEMENT( "action", NULL, MAX_ACTION), NULL), NVL2(MAX_SERVICE_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "service", NULL, MAX_SERVICE_NAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CLIENT_ID, XMLELEMENT( "client_id", NULL, MAX_CLIENT_ID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_CLIENT_INFO, XMLELEMENT( "client_info", NULL, MAX_CLIENT_INFO), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_entry_object_id", NULL, MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_entry_subprogram_id", NULL, MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_ENTRY_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_entry_name ", NULL, MAX_PL_ENTRY_NAME), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_OID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_object_id", NULL, MAX_PL_OID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_PROGID, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_subprogram_id", NULL, MAX_PL_PROGID), NULL), NVL2(MAX_PL_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "plsql_name", NULL, MAX_PL_NAME), NULL), CASE WHEN (:B13 = 0 OR :B6 IS NOT NULL) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "sql_fulltext", XMLATTRIBUTES(NVL2(SQL_VTEXT, 'Y', IS_FULL_TEXT) AS "is_full"), NVL2(SQL_VTEXT, SQL_VTEXT, SQLMON_TEXT)) END, XMLELEMENT( "status", NULL, MAX_STATUS), XMLELEMENT( "refresh_count", NULL, SUM_REFRESH_COUNT), XMLELEMENT( "first_refresh_time", NULL, TO_CHAR(MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 )), XMLELEMENT( "last_refresh_time", NULL, TO_CHAR(:B58 , :B12 )), XMLELEMENT( "duration", NULL, GREATEST(:B65 , LEAST(MAX_ELAPSED_TIME/1000000, 1), CEIL(MAX_QUEUING_TIME/1000000))), DECODE(MAX_RM_INFO, '00/00/0000 00 :00:00', NULL, XMLTYPE(SUBSTR(MAX_RM_INFO, 20))), CASE WHEN (:B63 = 'Y') THEN XMLELEMENT( "adaptive_plan", XMLATTRIBUTES(:B64 AS "is_final"), :B63 ) ELSE NULL END, NVL((SELECT XMLFOREST( XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "param", XMLATTRIBUTES(E.NAME AS "name"), DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'XXXX', E.VALUE)) ORDER BY E.NAME) AS "optimizer_env") SQL_ENV FROM GV$SQL_OPTIMIZER_ENV E WHERE E.INST_ID = :B17 AND E.SQL_ID = :B9 AND E.CHILD_ADDRESS = HEXTORAW(:B66 ) AND (DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'YES', E.ISDEFAULT) = 'NO' OR E.ID IN (2, 12, 24, 35, 36, 37, 246, 256, 257, 274, 275, 289, 290))), (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "optimizer_env", XMLATTRIBUTES('sys' AS "type"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "param", XMLATTRIBUTES(E.NAME AS "name"), DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'XXXX', E.VALUE)) ORDER BY E.NAME)) SYS_ENV FROM V$SYS_OPTIMIZER_ENV E WHERE (DECODE(:B14 , 1, 'YES', E.ISDEFAULT) = 'NO' OR E.ID IN (2, 12, 24, 35, 36, 37, 24 6, 256, 257, 274, 275, 289, 290)))) ) END, XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('monitor' AS "type"), DECODE(NVL(SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), SUM_ELAPSED_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(MAX_QUEUING_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MAX_QUEUING_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_CPU_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), SUM_CPU_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLAT TRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('other_wait_time' AS "name"), SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_FETCHES, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), SUM_FETCHES)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_BUFFER_GETS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), SUM_ BUFFER_GETS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_READ_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('disk_reads' AS "name"), SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('direct_writes' AS "name"), SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_READ_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_READ_BYTES, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), SUM_READ_BYTES)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(NVL(SUM_WRITE_BYTES, 0), 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), SUM_WRITE_BYTES)), CASE WHEN SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NULL OR SUM_IO_BYTES = 0 OR SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES = SUM_IO_BYTES THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT ( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(SUM_IO_BYTES / DECODE(SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) END), CASE WHEN :B33 = 1 THEN (SELECT CASE WHEN SUM(ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME)) ELSE NULL END FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1) ELSE NULL END, NVL2(MAX_ERROR_NUMBER, XMLELEMENT( "error", XMLATTRIBUTES(MAX_ERROR_NUMBER AS "number", MAX_ERROR_FACILITY AS "facility"), MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE), NULL), CASE WHEN :B62 = 1 AND MAGG.QC_HAS_BINDS_XML = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLTYPE(BINDS_XML) FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MON WHERE MON.INST_ID = :B17 AND MON.KEY = MAGG.MAX_KEY AND MON.SID = MAGG.MAX_SESSION_ID AND MON.SQL_ID = :B9 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B61 = 1 AND MAGG.QC_HAS_OTHER_XML = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLTYPE(OTHER_XML) FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MON WHERE MON.INST_ID = MAGG.MAX_INST_ID AND MON.KEY = MAGG.MAX_KEY AND MON.SID = MAGG.MAX_SESSION_ID AND MON.SQL_ID = :B9 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END) FROM (SELECT V.*, CASE WHEN :B13 = 2 AND IS_FULL_TEXT = 'N' AND :B46 IS NULL AND :B60 IS NULL THEN (SELECT SQL_FULLTEXT FROM GV$SQL SQ WHERE SQ.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 AND SQ.SQL_ID = :B9 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END SQL_VTEXT FROM MONITOR_AGG V) MAGG), CASE WHEN :B44 = 1 THEN (SELECT CASE WHEN AT.ACTIVITY_COUNT > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B41 AS "ash_missing_seconds", TO_CHAR(AT.ACTIVITY_START, :B12 ) AS "first_sample_time", TO_CHAR(AT.ACT IVITY_END, :B12 ) AS "last_sample_time", ROUND((AT.ACTIVITY_END - AT.ACTIVITY_START) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", AT.ACTIVITY_COUNT AS "count", AT.IMQ_COUNT AS "imq_count", AT.WAIT_COUNT AS "wait_count", AT.CPU_COUNT AS "cpu_count", DECODE(AT.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, 0, NULL, AT.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), AT.ACTIVITY_TOTAL, AH.GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO) WHEN :B41 IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( DECODE( :B41 , -1, 'all', TO_CHAR( :B41 )) AS "ash_missing_seconds")) ELSE NULL END FROM (SELECT MIN(AD1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD1.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD1.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD1.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_TOTAL FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1) AT, (SELECT CASE WHEN :B30 = 1 AND :B27 > 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_histogram", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B26 AS "bucket_interval", :B27 AS "bucket_count", TO_CHAR( :B20 , :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR( :B22 , :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND(( :B22 - :B20 ) *3600*24) + 1 AS "duration"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "bucket", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD2.BUCKET_NUM AS "number"), ACTIVITY_BUCKET) ORDER BY AD2.BUCKET_NUM)) ELSE NULL END GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO FROM (SELECT AD1.BUCKET_NUM, SUM(ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(AD1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, MIN(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_BUCKET FROM (SELECT AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0. ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.BUCKET_NUM) AD2) AH) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B33 = 1 THEN (SELECT CASE WHEN AH.ACTIVITY_COUNT > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_detail", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR( :B20 , :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR( :B22 , :B12 ) AS "end_time", :B41 AS "ash_missing_seconds", TO_CHAR(AH.ACTIVITY_START, :B12 ) AS "first_sample_time", TO_CHAR(AH.ACTIVITY_END, :B12 ) AS "last_sample_time", ROUND((AH.ACTIVITY_END - AH.ACTIVITY_START) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", :B25 AS "sample_interval", :B26 AS "bucket_interval", :B27 AS "bucket_count", ROUND((:B22 - :B20 ) *3600*24) + 1 AS "bucket_duration", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B34 AS "total_cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), AH.GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO) WHEN :B41 IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_detail", XMLATTRIBUTES( DECODE( :B41 , -1, 'all', TO_CHAR( :B41 )) AS "ash_missing_seconds")) ELSE NULL END FROM (SELECT MIN(AD2.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD2.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "bucket", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD2.BUCKET_NUM AS "number"), ACTIVITY_BUCKET_XML) ORDER BY AD2.BUCKET_NUM) GLOB_ACTIVITY_HISTO FROM (SELECT AD1.BUCKET_NUM, MIN(AD1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, MAX(AD1.BUCKET_IDLE_SECONDS) BUCKET_IDLE_SECONDS, XMLAGG( XMLCONCAT( CASE WHEN AD1.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_RESP_TIME != 0 AND DFO_PAIR_ROWNUM = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT ( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'Parallel Skew' AS "class", AD1.PX_STEP_ARG AS "line", AD1.PX_ID AS "px", ROUND(AD1.DFO_PAIR_IDLE_RESP_TIME, 2) AS "rt"), 0) ELSE NULL END, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( NVL(AD1.OTHER_SQL, AD1.RPI) AS "sql", AD1.NON_SQL AS "non_sql", AD1.CLASS AS "class", AD1.OTHER_SQL_CLASS AS "other_sql_class", AD1.EVENT AS "event", AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID AS "line", NVL2(AD1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID, AD1.PLSQL_OBJECT_ID||'.'|| AD1.PLSQL_SUBPROGRAM_ID, NULL) AS "plsql_id", AD1.PLSQL_NAME AS "plsql_name", CASE WHEN AD1.SQL_ROWNUM = 1 THEN AD1.TOP_LEVEL_SQL_ID END AS "top_sql_id", CASE WHEN AD1.DBOP_NAME IS NOT NULL THEN AD1.DBOP_NAME END AS "dbop_name", CASE WHEN AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID IS NOT NULL AND :B67 = 'Y' THEN AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID END AS "skew_iid", DECODE(AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUN T, NULL, NULL, AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID) AS "skew_sid", AD1.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT AS "skew_count", DECODE(AD1.PX_DOP, :B28 , NULL, AD1.PX_DOP) AS "dop", DECODE(AD1.PX_DOP, AD1.PX_MIN_DOP, NULL, AD1.PX_MIN_DOP) AS "min_dop", AD1.PX_ID AS "px", AD1.PX_STEP_ID AS "step", AD1.PX_STEP_ARG AS "arg", DECODE(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, AD1.RESP_TIME, NULL, ROUND(AD1.RESP_TIME, 2)) AS "rt"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT)) ORDER BY AD1.PX_STEP_ID, AD1.PX_STEP_ARG, AD1.DFO_PAIR_ROWNUM) ACTIVITY_BUCKET_XML FROM (SELECT AD01.*, CASE WHEN AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Other SQL Execution' AND AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' THEN AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE END CLASS, CASE WHEN (AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Other SQL Execution' OR AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE = 'Non SQL') THEN AD01.OTHER_SQL_ACTIVITY_TYPE END OTHER_SQL_CLASS, CASE WHEN AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Other SQL Execution' AND AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE != 'Non SQL' THEN AD01.EVENT_NAME END EVENT, C ASE WHEN AD01.SQL IN ('this', 'anonymous') THEN NULL ELSE AD01.SQL END RPI, DECODE(AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Other SQL Execution', SUBSTR(AD01.EVENT_NAME, 9), NULL) OTHER_SQL, DECODE(AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE, 'Non SQL', AD01.EVENT_NAME, NULL) NON_SQL, ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY AD01.BUCKET_NUM, AD01.PX_DFO_PAIR_ID ORDER BY AD01.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD01.EVENT_NAME, AD01.PLAN_LINE_ID) DFO_PAIR_ROWNUM FROM RESPONSE_TIME_DATA AD01) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.BUCKET_NUM) AD2) AH) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B23 = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "parallel_info", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B17 AS "qc_instance_id", MAX_PX_QCSID AS "qc_session_id", MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE AS "is_cross_instance", MAX_PX_DOP AS "dop", MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES AS "max_dop_instances", DIST_INST_COUNT AS "inst_count", DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT AS "server_group_count", DIST_PX_SET_COUNT AS "server_set_count"), CASE WHEN :B69 = 1 THEN PX_SESSIONS ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B67 = 'Y' THEN DECODE(:B68 , 1, PX_INSTANCES, NULL) ELSE NULL END) FROM (SELECT MAX_PX_QCSID, MAX_PX_DOP, MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES, MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE, SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED, SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED, DIST_INST_COUNT, DIST_PX_GROUP_COUNT, DIST_PX_SET_COUNT, (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "sessions", XMLATTRIBUTES(MAX(PX_SESSION.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "max_activity_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.IMQ_COUNT) AS "max_imq_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.CPU_COUNT) AS "max_cpu_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.WAIT_COUNT) AS "max_wait_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "max_other_sql_count", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_IO_REQS) AS "max_io_reqs", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_IO_BYTES) AS "max_io_bytes", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_BUFFER_GETS) AS "max_buffer_gets", MAX(PX_SESSION.MAX_ELAPSED_TIME) AS "max_elapsed_time"), XMLAGG(PX_SESSION.PX_SESSION_XML ORDER BY PX_SERVER_GROUP NULLS FIRST, PX_SERVER_SET, PX_SER VER#)) FROM (SELECT PX_SERVER_GROUP, PX_SERVER_SET, PX_SERVER#, MAX(PI.MAX_ELAPSED_TIME) MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(PI.MAX_IO_REQS) MAX_IO_REQS, MAX(PI.MAX_IO_BYTES) MAX_IO_BYTES, MAX(PI.MAX_BUFFER_GETS) MAX_BUFFER_GETS, SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, XMLELEMENT( "session", XMLATTRIBUTES( INST_ID AS "inst_id", PROCESS_NAME AS "process_name", SID AS "session_id", SESSION_SERIAL# AS "session_serial", PX_SERVER_GROUP AS "server_group", PX_SERVER_SET AS "server_set", PX_SERVER# AS "server_num"), XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'monitor' AS "type"), NVL2(MAX(ELAPSED_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MAX(ELAPSED_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(QUEUING_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat" , XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MAX(QUEUING_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CPU_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MAX(CPU_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(JAVA _EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'other_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(FETCHES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MAX(FETCHES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(BUFFER_GETS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MAX(BUFFER_GETS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('disk_reads' AS "name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('direct_writes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES ('read_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(READ_BYTES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_BYTES)), NULL), CASE WHEN MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) IS NULL OR NVL(MAX(IO_BYTES), 0) = 0 OR MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) = MAX(IO_BYTES) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MAX(IO_BYTES) / DECODE(MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES), 0, 1, MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES)), 2)) END), CASE WHEN SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 AND :B33 = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR(MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START), :B12 ) AS "first_sample_time", TO_CHAR(MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END), :B12 ) AS "last_sample_time", ROUND((MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END) - MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START)) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", SU M(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "count", SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) AS "imq_count", SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) AS "cpu_count", SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) AS "wait_count", SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT)AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), XMLAGG( NVL2(ACTIVITY_TYPE, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", PI.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), ACTIVITY_COUNT), NULL) ORDER BY PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE, PI.EVENT_NAME)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B61 = 1 AND PI.HAS_OTHER_XML = 'Y' THEN (SELECT XMLTYPE(OTHER_XML) FROM GV$SQL_MONITOR MON WHERE MON.INST_ID = PI.INST_ID AND MON.KEY = PI.KEY AND MON.SID = PI.SID AND MON.SQL_ID = :B9 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND MON.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND ROWNUM = 1) ELSE NULL END) PX_SESSION_XML FROM (SELECT MO.HAS_OTHER_XML, MO.KEY, MO.INST_ID, DECODE(MO.PROCESS_NAME, 'ora', 'PX Coordinator', MO.PROCESS_NAME) PROCESS_NAME, MO.SID, MO.SESSION_ SERIAL#, MO.PX_SERVER_GROUP, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, MO.PX_SERVER#, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME, MAX(MO.IO_REQS) MAX_IO_REQS, MAX(MO.IO_BYTES) MAX_IO_BYTES, MAX(MO.BUFFER_GETS) MAX_BUFFER_GETS, MAX(MO.ELAPSED_TIME) MAX_ELAPSED_TIME, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.ACTIVITY_COUNT)) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.IMQ_COUNT)) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.WAIT_COUNT)) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.CPU_COUNT)) CPU_COUNT, SUM(DECODE(ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, NULL, NULL, ASH0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT)) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(ASH0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END, MAX(DECODE(MO.ELAPSED_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.ELAPSED_TIME)) ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.QUEUING_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.QUEUING_TIME)) QUEUING_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.CPU_TIME, 0, NULL, CPU_TIME)) CPU_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.FETCHES, 0, NULL, FETCHES)) FETCHES, MAX(DECODE(MO.BUF FER_GETS, 0, NULL, MO.BUFFER_GETS)) BUFFER_GETS, MAX(DECODE(MO.IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.IO_INTER_BYTES)) IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.READ_REQS, 0, NULL, MO.READ_REQS)) READ_REQS, MAX(DECODE(MO.READ_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.READ_BYTES)) READ_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.WRITE_REQS, 0, NULL, MO.WRITE_REQS)) WRITE_REQS, MAX(DECODE(MO.WRITE_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.WRITE_BYTES)) WRITE_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.IO_BYTES, 0, NULL, MO.IO_BYTES)) IO_BYTES, MAX(DECODE(MO.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)) APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)) CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)) CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)) USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, MAX(DECODE(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)) PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, MAX(DECODE(MO.JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.JAVA_EXEC_TIME)) JAVA_EXEC_TIME, MAX(DECO DE(MO.OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, MO.OTHER_WAIT_TIME)) OTHER_WAIT_TIME FROM MONITOR_DATA MO, (SELECT ASH1.INST_ID, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME, SUM(ASH1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(ASH1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT)OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(ASH1.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH1.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END FROM ASH_DATA ASH1 GROUP BY ASH1.INST_ID, ASH1.SESSION_ID, ASH1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH1.EVENT_NAME) ASH0 WHERE MO.INST_ID = ASH0.INST_ID(+) AND MO.SID = ASH0.SESSION_ID(+) AND (:B69 = 1 OR :B68 = 1) GROUP BY MO.INST_ID, MO.KEY, MO.HAS_OTHER_XML, MO.PROCESS_NAME, MO.SID, MO.SESSION_SERIAL#, MO.PX_SERVER_GROUP, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, MO.PX_SERVER#, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME) PI WHERE (:B69 = 1) GROUP BY PI.INST_ID, PI.KEY, PI.HAS_OTHER_XML, PI.SID, PI.PROCESS_NAME, PI.SESSION_SERIAL#, PI.PX_SERVER_GROUP, PI.PX_SERVER_SET, PI.PX_SERVER#) P X_SESSION) PX_SESSIONS, (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "instances", XMLATTRIBUTES( MAX(PX_INSTANCE.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "max_activity_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.IMQ_COUNT) AS "max_imq_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.CPU_COUNT) AS "max_cpu_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.WAIT_COUNT) AS "max_wait_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "max_other_sql_count", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.ELAPSED_TIME) AS "max_elapsed_time", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.BUFFER_GETS) AS "max_buffer_gets", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.IO_REQS) AS "max_io_reqs", MAX(PX_INSTANCE.IO_BYTES) AS "max_io_bytes"), XMLAGG(PX_INSTANCE.PX_INSTANCES_XML ORDER BY INST_ID)) FROM (SELECT PI.INST_ID, MAX(PI.ELAPSED_TIME) ELAPSED_TIME, MAX(PI.IO_REQS) IO_REQS, MAX(PI.IO_BYTES) IO_BYTES, MAX(PI.BUFFER_GETS) BUFFER_GETS, SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHE R_SQL_COUNT, XMLELEMENT( "instance", XMLATTRIBUTES( INST_ID AS "inst_id"), XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'monitor' AS "type"), NVL2(MAX(ELAPSED_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MAX(ELAPSED_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(QUEUING_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MAX(QUEUING_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CPU_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MAX(CPU_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(JAVA_EXEC_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MAX(JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'other_wait_time' AS "name"), MAX(OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(FETCHES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MAX(FETCHES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(BUFFER_GETS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MAX(BUFFER_GETS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('disk_reads' AS " name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('direct_writes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(READ_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(READ_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(READ_BYTES)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_REQS), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_REQS)), NULL), NVL2(MAX(WRITE_BYTES), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MAX(WRITE_BYTES)), NULL), CASE WHEN MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) IS NULL OR NVL(MAX(IO_BYTES), 0) = 0 OR MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES) = MAX(IO_BYTES) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MAX(IO_BYTES)/ DECODE(MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES), 0, 1, MAX(IO_INTER_BYTES)), 2)) E ND), CASE WHEN :B33 = 1 AND SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR(MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START), :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR(MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END), :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND((MAX(PI.ACTIVITY_END) - MIN(PI.ACTIVITY_START)) * 3600 * 24) + 1 AS "duration", SUM(PI.ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "count", SUM(PI.IMQ_COUNT) AS "imq_count", SUM(PI.WAIT_COUNT) AS "wait_count", SUM(PI.CPU_COUNT) AS "cpu_count", SUM(PI.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), XMLAGG( NVL2(ACTIVITY_TYPE, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", PI.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), ACTIVITY_COUNT), NULL) ORDER BY PI.ACTIVITY_TYPE, PI.EVENT_NAME)) ELSE NULL END) PX_INSTANCES_XML FROM (SELECT MO.INST_ID, ASH.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH.EVENT_NAME, ASH.ACTIVITY_COUNT, A SH.IMQ_COUNT, ASH.WAIT_COUNT, ASH.CPU_COUNT, ASH.OTHER_SQL_COUNT, ASH.ACTIVITY_START, ASH.ACTIVITY_END, MO.ELAPSED_TIME, MO.QUEUING_TIME, MO.CPU_TIME, MO.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, MO.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, MO.CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, MO.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, MO.PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, MO.JAVA_EXEC_TIME, MO.OTHER_WAIT_TIME, MO.FETCHES, MO.BUFFER_GETS, MO.IO_INTER_BYTES, MO.IO_BYTES, MO.READ_REQS, MO.READ_BYTES, MO.WRITE_REQS, MO.WRITE_BYTES, MO.IO_REQS FROM (SELECT MO0.INST_ID, SUM(MO0.ELAPSED_TIME) ELAPSED_TIME, SUM(MO0.QUEUING_TIME) QUEUING_TIME, SUM(MO0.CPU_TIME) CPU_TIME, SUM(MO0.FETCHES) FETCHES, SUM(MO0.BUFFER_GETS) BUFFER_GETS, SUM(MO0.IO_INTER_BYTES) IO_INTER_BYTES, SUM(MO0.IO_BYTES) IO_BYTES, SUM(MO0.READ_REQS) READ_REQS, SUM(MO0.READ_BYTES) READ_BYTES, SUM(MO0.WRITE_REQS) WRITE_REQS, SUM(MO0.WRITE_BYTES) WRITE_BYTES, SUM(MO0.IO_REQS) IO_REQS, SUM(MO0.APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME) APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0.CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME) CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0. CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME) CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0.USER_IO_WAIT_TIME) USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, SUM(MO0.PLSQL_EXEC_TIME) PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, SUM(MO0.JAVA_EXEC_TIME) JAVA_EXEC_TIME, SUM(MO0.OTHER_WAIT_TIME) OTHER_WAIT_TIME FROM MONITOR_DATA MO0 GROUP BY MO0.INST_ID) MO, (SELECT ASH0.INST_ID, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME, SUM(ASH0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(ASH0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, MIN(ASH0.ACTIVITY_START) ACTIVITY_START, MAX(ASH0.ACTIVITY_END) ACTIVITY_END FROM ASH_DATA ASH0 GROUP BY ASH0.INST_ID, ASH0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, ASH0.EVENT_NAME) ASH, MONITOR_AGG WHERE MO.INST_ID = ASH.INST_ID(+) AND MONITOR_AGG.DIST_INST_COUNT > 0 ) PI GROUP BY PI.INST_ID)PX_INSTANCE) PX_INSTANCES FROM MONITOR_AGG)) ELSE NULL END, XPLAN_XML, CASE WHEN :B43 = 1 THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "plan_monitor", XMLATTRIBUTES(MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT) AS "max_activity_count ", MAX(PLI.OVERALL_MAX_IO_REQS) AS "max_io_reqs", MAX(PLI.OVERALL_MAX_IO_BYTES) AS "max_io_bytes", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_IMQ_COUNT) AS "max_imq_count", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_CPU_COUNT) AS "max_cpu_count", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_WAIT_COUNT) AS "max_wait_count", MAX(PLI.MAX_LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT) AS "max_other_sql_count"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "operation", XMLATTRIBUTES( PLI.PLAN_LINE_ID AS "id", PLI.PARENT_ID AS "parent_id", PLI.OPERATION AS "name", PLI.OPTIONS AS "options", PLI.DEPTH AS "depth", PLI.POSITION AS "position", PLI.INACTIVE AS "skp", PLI.PX_TYPE AS "px_type"), NVL2(PLI.OBJECT_NAME, XMLELEMENT( "object", XMLATTRIBUTES(PLI.OBJECT_TYPE AS "type"), XMLFOREST(PLI.OBJECT_OWNER AS "owner"), XMLFOREST(PLI.OBJECT_NAME AS "name")), NULL), XMLFOREST(PLI.PARTITION_START AS "partition_s tart", PLI.PARTITION_STOP AS "partition_stop"), CASE WHEN PLI.CARDINALITY IS NULL AND PLI.BYTES IS NULL AND PLI.COST IS NULL AND PLI.TEMP_SPACE IS NULL AND PLI.TIME IS NULL THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "optimizer", NULL, NVL2(PLI.CARDINALITY, XMLFOREST(PLI.CARDINALITY AS "cardinality"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.BYTES, XMLFOREST(PLI.BYTES AS "bytes"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.COST, XMLFOREST(PLI.COST AS "cost"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.CPU_COST, XMLFOREST(PLI.CPU_COST AS "cpu_cost"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.IO_COST, XMLFOREST(PLI.IO_COST AS "io_cost"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.TEMP_SPACE, XMLFOREST(PLI.TEMP_SPACE AS "temp"), NULL), NVL2(PLI.TIME, XMLFOREST(PLI.TIME AS "time"), NULL)) END, XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('plan_monitor' AS "type"), NVL2(PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('first_active' AS "name"), TO_CHAR(FIRST_MOVE_TIME, :B12 )), NULL), CASE WHEN PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME != PLI.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('first_row' AS "name"), TO_CHAR(FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, :B12 )) ELSE NULL END, NVL2(PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('last_active' AS "name"), TO_CHAR(LAST_MOVE_TIME, :B12 )), NULL), CASE WHEN (PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL OR PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('duration' AS "name"), ROUND((LAST_MOVE_TIME - FIRST_MOVE_TIME) * 3600 * 24)+1) END, CASE WHEN (PLI.OVERALL_LAST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL OR PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME IS NULL) THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('from_most_recent' AS "name"), ROUND((PLI.OVERALL_LAST_MOVE_TIME - PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME) * 3600 * 24)) END, NVL2(PLI.LAST_MOVE_TIME, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'from_sql_exec_start' AS "name"), ROUND( (FIRST_MOVE_TIME - :B8 ) * 3600*24)), NU LL), NVL2(PLI.PERCENT_COMPLETE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('percent_complete' AS "name"), PLI.PERCENT_COMPLETE), NULL), NVL2(PLI.TIME_REMAINING, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('time_left' AS "name"), PLI.TIME_REMAINING), NULL), CASE WHEN PLI.HAS_EXECUTED = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('starts' AS "name"), PLI.STARTS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.HAS_EXECUTED = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_starts' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_STARTS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_STARTS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_STARTS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.HAS_EXECUTED = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('dop' AS "name"), PLI.DOP) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN NEED_ROWS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "s tat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cardinality' AS "name"), PLI.OUTPUT_ROWS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.NEED_ROWS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS IS NOT NULL AND (PLI.FIRST_MOVE_TIME IS NOT NULL) THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_card' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MEM > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('memory' AS "name"), PLI.MEM) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MAX_MEM > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('max_memory' AS "name"), PLI.MAX_MEM) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MIN_MAX_MEM IS NOT NULL AND PLI.MAX_MEM > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'min_max_mem' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MIN_MAX_MEM/10 00000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MIN_MAX_MEM, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MIN_MAX_MEM/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('temp' AS "name"), PLI.TEMP) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MAX_TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('max_temp' AS "name"), PLI.MAX_TEMP) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.MAX_TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('spill_count' AS "name"), PLI.SPILL_COUNT) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_MAX_TEMP IS NOT NULL AND PLI.MAX_TEMP > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_max_temp' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_MAX_TEMP/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_MAX_TEMP, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_MAX_TEMP/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.READ_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat" , XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), PLI.READ_REQS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_READ_REQS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.READ_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_read_reqs' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_REQS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_READ_REQS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_REQS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.READ_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), PLI.READ_BYTES) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.READ_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_read_bytes' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_READ_BYTES/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.WRITE_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), PLI.WRITE_REQS) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS IS NOT NULL AND PLI.WRITE_REQS > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_write_reqs' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_REQS/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.WRITE_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), PLI.WRITE_BYTES) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.WRITE_BYTES > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_write_bytes' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_WRITE_BYTES/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.IO_BYTES > 0 AND PLI.IO_BYTES != PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('io_inter_bytes' AS "name"), PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.DOP > 0 AND PLI.MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.IO_BYTES > 0 AND PLI.IO_BYTES != PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( 'max_io_inter_bytes' AS "name", DECODE(:B67 , 'Y', MOD(TRUNC(MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES/1000000), 10000), NULL) AS "iid", MOD(MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES, 1000000) AS "sid"), TRUNC(PLI.MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES/10000000000)) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES IS NOT NULL AND PLI.IO_BYTES > 0 AND PLI.IO_BYTES != PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES THEN XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(PLI.IO_BYTES / DECODE(PLI.IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, PLI .IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) ELSE NULL END), NVL2(STAT_GID, XMLELEMENT( "rwsstats", XMLATTRIBUTES( PLI.STAT_GID AS "group_id"), DECODE(GID_ROWNUM, 1, (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "metadata", NULL, XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES( ROWNUM AS "id", NAME AS "name", DESCRIPTION AS "desc", TYPE AS "type", DECODE(FLAGS, 0, NULL, FLAGS) AS "flags"), NULL) ORDER BY ID)) FROM V$SQL_MONITOR_STATNAME WHERE GROUP_ID = PLI.STAT_GID), NULL), NVL2(STAT1_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(1 AS "id"), STAT1_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT2_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(2 AS "id"), STAT2_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT3_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(3 AS "id"), STAT3_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT4_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(4 AS "id"), STAT4_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT5_VALUE, XMLELE MENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(5 AS "id"), STAT5_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT6_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(6 AS "id"), STAT6_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT7_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(7 AS "id"), STAT7_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT8_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(8 AS "id"), STAT8_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT9_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(9 AS "id"), STAT9_VALUE), NULL), NVL2(STAT10_VALUE, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES(10 AS "id"), STAT10_VALUE), NULL)), NULL), CASE WHEN PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT > 0 AND :B33 = 1 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_sampled", XMLATTRIBUTES( TO_CHAR(PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_START, :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR(PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_END, :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND((PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_END - PLI.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) * 3600*24) + 1 AS "duration", PLI.L INE_ACTIVITY_COUNT AS "count", PLI.LINE_IMQ_COUNT AS "imq_count", PLI.LINE_WAIT_COUNT AS "wait_count", PLI.LINE_CPU_COUNT AS "cpu_count", PLI.LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT AS "other_sql_count", :B40 AS "cpu_cores", :B39 AS "hyperthread"), PLI.ACTIVITY_TOTAL, PLI.PLAN_ACTIVITY_HISTO) ELSE NULL END) ORDER BY PLI.PLAN_LINE_ID) ) FROM (SELECT AT.MAX_LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, PM.OVERALL_MAX_IO_REQS, PM.OVERALL_MAX_IO_BYTES, AT.MAX_LINE_IMQ_COUNT, AT.MAX_LINE_CPU_COUNT, AT.MAX_LINE_WAIT_COUNT, AT.LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT, AT.MAX_LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT, PM.PLAN_LINE_ID, PM.PARENT_ID, PM.OPERATION, PM.OPTIONS, PM.DEPTH, PM.POSITION, PM.INACTIVE, CASE WHEN PM.OPERATION = 'PX COORDINATOR' AND :B23 = 'Y' AND (PM.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL OR AH.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL) THEN 'QC' WHEN PM.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL THEN TO_CHAR(PM.PX_SERVER_SET) WHEN AH.PX_SERVER_SET IS NOT NULL THEN TO_CHAR(AH.PX_SERVER_SET) WHEN (:B23 = 'N' OR (PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME IS NULL AND AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END IS NULL)) THEN NULL ELSE 'QC' END PX_TYPE, PM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_START, PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME, PM.OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END, AT.OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END, LEAST(NVL(AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_START, PM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME), NVL(PM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_START)) FIRST_MOVE_TIME, GREATEST(NVL(AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END, PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME), NVL(PM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_END)) LAST_MOVE_TIME, GREATEST(NVL(AT.OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END, PM.OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME), NVL(PM.OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, AT.OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END)) OVERALL_LAST_MOVE_TIME, CASE WHEN PM.STARTS IS NOT NULL AND PM.STARTS > 0 THEN 1 ELSE 0 END HAS_EXECUTED, PM.OBJECT_NAME, PM.OBJECT_TYPE, PM.OBJECT_OWNER, PM.PARTITION_START, PM.PARTITION_STOP, PM.CARDINALITY, PM.BYTES, PM.COST, PM.TEMP_SPACE, PM.TIME, PM.CPU_COST, PM.IO_COST, LO.PERCENT_COMPLETE, LO.TIME_REMAINING, PM.STARTS, PM .DOP, PM.MAX_STARTS, PM.OUTPUT_ROWS, PM.NEED_ROWS, PM.MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS, PM.MEM, PM.MAX_MEM, PM.MIN_MAX_MEM, PM.TEMP, PM.MAX_TEMP, PM.SPILL_COUNT, PM.MAX_MAX_TEMP, PM.READ_REQS, PM.MAX_READ_REQS, PM.READ_BYTES, PM.MAX_READ_BYTES, PM.WRITE_REQS, PM.MAX_WRITE_REQS, PM.WRITE_BYTES, PM.MAX_WRITE_BYTES, PM.IO_INTER_BYTES, PM.IO_BYTES, PM.MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES, AT.LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, AT.LINE_IMQ_COUNT, AT.LINE_WAIT_COUNT, AT.LINE_CPU_COUNT, AT.ACTIVITY_TOTAL, AH.PLAN_ACTIVITY_HISTO, PM.STAT_GID, PM.GID_ROWNUM, PM.STAT1_VALUE, PM.STAT2_VALUE, PM.STAT3_VALUE, PM.STAT4_VALUE, PM.STAT5_VALUE, PM.STAT6_VALUE, PM.STAT7_VALUE, PM.STAT8_VALUE, PM.STAT9_VALUE, PM.STAT10_VALUE FROM (SELECT AT0.*, MAX(LINE_ACTIVITY_END) OVER() OVERALL_LINE_ACTIVITY_END, MAX(LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, MAX(LINE_IMQ_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_IMQ_COUNT, MAX(LINE_CPU_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_CPU_COUNT, MAX(LINE_WAIT_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_WAIT_COUNT, MAX(LINE_OT HER_SQL_COUNT) OVER() MAX_LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT FROM (SELECT AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID, MIN(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) LINE_ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD1.IMQ_COUNT) LINE_IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD1.WAIT_COUNT) LINE_WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) LINE_OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUM(AD1.CPU_COUNT) LINE_CPU_COUNT, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG(XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_TOTAL FROM (SELECT AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTH ER_SQL_COUNT, MAX(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, MAX(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID, SUM(AD0.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 WHERE AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID IS NOT NULL GROUP BY AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID) AT0) AT, (SELECT AD2.PLAN_LINE_ID, MIN(AD2.PX_SERVER_SET) PX_SERVER_SET, MIN(AD2.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD2.LINE_ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD2.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD2.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD2.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD2.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, CASE WHEN :B29 = 1 AND SUM(AD2.ACTIVITY_COUNT) > 0 THEN XMLELEMENT( "activity_histogram", XMLATTRIBUTES( :B26 AS "bucket_interval", :B27 AS "bucket_count", TO_CHAR( :B20 , :B12 ) AS "start_time", TO_CHAR(:B22 , :B12 ) AS "end_time", ROUND((:B22 -:B20 ) *3600*24) + 1 AS "duration"), XMLAGG(XMLELEMENT( "bucket", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD2.BUCKET_NUM AS "number"), AD2.ACTIVITY_BUCKET) ORDER BY AD2.BUCKET_NUM)) ELSE NULL END PLAN_ACTIVITY_HISTO FROM (SELECT AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD1.BUCKET_NUM, MIN(AD1.PX_SERVER_SET) PX_SERVER_SET, MIN(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.LINE_ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, MIN(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD1.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT, SUM(AD1.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD1.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD1.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD1.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUBSTR(MAX(LPAD(AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT, 10)|| AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE), 11) MOST_ACTIVE, XMLAGG(NVL2(AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, XMLELEMENT( "activity", XMLATTRIBUTES( AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE AS "class", AD1.EVENT_NAME AS "event"), AD1.ACTIVITY_COUNT), NULL) ORDER BY AD1.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD1.EVENT_NAME) ACTIVITY_BUC KET FROM (SELECT AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME, MIN(NVL2(AD0.ACTIVITY_START, AD0.PX_SERVER_SET, NULL)) PX_SERVER_SET, MIN(AD0.ACTIVITY_START) LINE_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.ACTIVITY_END) LINE_ACTIVITY_END, MIN(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_START, MAX(AD0.BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END) BUCKET_ACTIVITY_END, SUM(AD0.IMQ_COUNT) IMQ_COUNT, SUM(AD0.CPU_COUNT) CPU_COUNT, SUM(AD0.WAIT_COUNT) WAIT_COUNT, SUM(AD0.OTHER_SQL_COUNT) OTHER_SQL_COUNT, SUM(AD0.ACTIVITY_COUNT) ACTIVITY_COUNT FROM ASH_DATA AD0 GROUP BY AD0.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD0.PLAN_ACTIVITY_BUCKET_NUM, AD0.ACTIVITY_TYPE, AD0.EVENT_NAME) AD1 GROUP BY AD1.PLAN_LINE_ID, AD1.BUCKET_NUM) AD2 GROUP BY AD2.PLAN_LINE_ID) AH, (SELECT LO.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID PLAN_LINE_ID, DECODE(SUM(LO.TOTALWORK), 0, NULL, ROUND(SUM(LO.SOFAR)*100/SUM(LO.TOTALWORK))) PERCENT_COMPLETE, MAX(LO.TIME_REMAINING) TIME_REMAINING FROM GV$SESSION_LONGOPS LO, MONITOR_DATA MO WHERE (:B49 = 'Y' OR :B70 = 'DONE (ERROR)') AND LO.SQL_ID = :B9 AND LO.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND LO.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND LO.INST_ID = MO.INST_ID AND LO.SID = MO.SID GROUP BY LO.SQL_PLAN_LINE_ID) LO, (SELECT PM0.*, CASE WHEN PM0.STARTS IS NULL OR PM0.STARTS = 0 OR PM0.OUTPUT_ROWS IS NULL THEN NULL ELSE 1 END NEED_ROWS, ROW_NUMBER() OVER(PARTITION BY PM0.STAT_GID ORDER BY PM0.PLAN_LINE_ID ) GID_ROWNUM, MAX(LAST_CHANGE_TIME) OVER() OVERALL_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, MAX(MAX_IO_REQS) OVER() OVERALL_MAX_IO_REQS, MAX(MAX_IO_BYTES) OVER() OVERALL_MAX_IO_BYTES FROM (SELECT /*+ leading(mo) use_hash(plm) */ PLM.PLAN_LINE_ID PLAN_LINE_ID, PLM.PLAN_OPERATION OPERATION, PLM.PLAN_OPTIONS OPTIONS, MAX(PLM.PLAN_PARENT_ID) PARENT_ID, MAX(PLM.PLAN_DEPTH) DEPTH, MAX(PLM.PLAN_POSITION) POSITION, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OPERATION_INACTIVE) INACTIVE, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OBJECT_OWNER) OBJECT_OWNER, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OBJECT_NAME) OBJECT_NAME, MAX(PLM.PLAN_OBJECT_TYPE) OBJECT_TYPE, MAX(PLM.PLAN_COST) COST, MAX(PLM.PLAN_CARDINALITY) CARDINALI TY, MAX(PLM.PLAN_BYTES) BYTES, MAX(PLM.PLAN_CPU_COST) CPU_COST, MAX(PLM.PLAN_IO_COST) IO_COST, MAX(PLM.PLAN_TEMP_SPACE) TEMP_SPACE, MAX(PLM.PLAN_TIME) TIME, MAX(PLM.PLAN_PARTITION_START) PARTITION_START, MAX(PLM.PLAN_PARTITION_STOP) PARTITION_STOP, MIN(PLM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME) FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, MAX(PLM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME) LAST_CHANGE_TIME, MIN(PLM.LAST_CHANGE_TIME) MIN_LAST_CHANGE_TIME, MIN(NVL2(PLM.FIRST_CHANGE_TIME, MO.PX_SERVER_SET, NULL)) PX_SERVER_SET, COUNT(CASE WHEN PLM.PAR IS NOT NULL AND PLM.STARTS IS NOT NULL AND PLM.STARTS > 0 AND PLM.PLAN_LINE_ID != 0 AND PLM.PLAN_OPERATION != 'PX COORDINATOR' THEN 1 ELSE NULL END) DOP, SUM(PLM.STARTS) STARTS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.STARTS * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_STARTS, SUM(PLM.OUTPUT_ROWS) OUTPUT_ROWS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.OUTPUT_ROWS * 10000000000 +PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_OUTPUT_ROWS, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_MEM) MEM, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_MEM) MAX_MEM, MIN(NVL2(PAR, PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_MEM * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MI N_MAX_MEM, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_TEMPSEG) TEMP, SUM(PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_TEMPSEG) MAX_TEMP, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_TEMPSEG * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_MAX_TEMP, COUNT(PLM.WORKAREA_MAX_TEMPSEG) SPILL_COUNT, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS) READ_REQS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_READ_REQS, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES) READ_BYTES, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_READ_BYTES, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS) WRITE_REQS, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_WRITE_REQS, SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES) WRITE_BYTES, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_WRITE_BYTES, NVL(SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES), 0) + NVL(SUM(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_BYTES), 0) IO_BYTES, SUM(NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_REQUESTS, 0) + NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE_REQUESTS, 0)) MAX_IO_REQS, SUM(NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_READ_BYTES, 0) + NVL(PLM.PHYSICAL_WRITE _BYTES, 0)) MAX_IO_BYTES, SUM(PLM.IO_INTERCONNECT_BYTES) IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(NVL2(PAR, PLM.IO_INTERCONNECT_BYTES * 10000000000 + PLM.ES, NULL)) MAX_IO_INTER_BYTES, MAX(OTHERSTAT_GROUP_ID) STAT_GID, NVL(DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), 4, MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), 7, MIN(OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE), NULL), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE, NULL))) STAT1_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_2_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_2_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_2_VALUE, NULL))) STAT2_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_3_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), NULL), 6, M IN(OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_3_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_3_VALUE, NULL))) STAT3_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_4_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_4_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_4_VALUE, NULL))) STAT4_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_5_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_5_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_5_VALUE, NULL))) STAT5_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_6_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_6_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_6_VALUE, NULL))) STAT6_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_7_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_7_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_7_VALUE, NULL))) STAT7_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_8_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_8_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_8_VALUE, NULL))) STAT8_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_9_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + O THERSTAT_9_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_9_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_9_VALUE, NULL))) STAT9_VALUE, NVL(MOD((DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_10_TYPE), 3, MAX(OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), 5, DECODE(MAX(OTHERSTAT_1_TYPE), 4, MAX(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), 7, MIN(RMAX1 + OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), NULL), 6, MIN(OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE), NULL)), 10000000000000000), SUM(DECODE(OTHERSTAT_10_TYPE, 1, OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE, 2, OTHERSTAT_10_VALUE, NULL))) STAT10_VALUE FROM (SELECT A.*, OTHERSTAT_1_VALUE * 10000000000000000 RMAX1, A.INST_ID * 1000000 + A.SID ES, DECODE(A.PROCESS_NAME, 'ora', NULL, 1) PAR FROM GV$SQL_PLAN_MONITOR A) PLM, MONITOR_DATA MO WHERE PLM.SQL_ID = :B9 AND PLM.SQL_EXEC_START = :B8 AND PLM.SQL_EXEC_ID = :B7 AND PLM.INST_ID = MO.INST_ID AND PLM.INST_ID BETWEEN :B11 AND :B10 AND PLM.KEY = MO.KEY GROUP BY PLM.PLAN_LINE_ID, PLM.PLAN_OPERATION, PLM.PLAN_OPTION S) PM0) PM WHERE AH.PLAN_LINE_ID(+) = PM.PLAN_LINE_ID AND AT.PLAN_LINE_ID(+) = PM.PLAN_LINE_ID AND LO.PLAN_LINE_ID(+) = PM.PLAN_LINE_ID AND (:B21 IS NULL OR PM.PLAN_LINE_ID = :B21 )) PLI) ELSE NULL END, CASE WHEN :B42 = 1 THEN DBMS_SQLTUNE.BUILD_STASH_XML( SESSION_ID=>:B19 , SESSION_SERIAL=>:B18 , SESSION_INST_ID=>:B17 , PX_MODE=>'yes', START_TIME=>:B20 , END_TIME=>:B22 , MISSING_SECONDS=> :B41 , INSTANCE_LOW_FILTER=>:B11 , INSTANCE_HIGH_FILTER=>:B10 , BUCKET_MAX_COUNT=>NULL, BUCKET_INTERVAL=>:B26 , REPORT_LEVEL=>'typical', CPU_CORES=>:B40 , IS_HYPER=>:B39 ) ELSE NULL END), (CASE WHEN :B38 = 1 THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "skewed_sessions", XMLATTRIBUTES( DECODE(MIN(INST_ID), NULL, :B17 , MIN(INST_ID)) AS "min_iid", DECODE(MAX(INST_ID), NULL, :B17 , MAX(INST_ID)) AS "max_iid"), XMLAGG( XMLELEMENT( "s", XMLATTRIBUTES( INST_ID AS "i"), SESSION_ID) ORDER BY INST_ID, SESSION_I D)) FROM (SELECT SESS.* FROM (SELECT DECODE(AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, :B17 , NULL, AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID) INST_ID, AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID SESSION_ID FROM ASH_DATA AD WHERE AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT IS NOT NULL GROUP BY AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_IID, AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_SID ORDER BY MAX(AD.DFO_MOST_ACTIVE_COUNT) DESC) SESS WHERE ROWNUM <= 100)) ELSE NULL END), (CASE WHEN :B37 = 1 THEN (SELECT XMLELEMENT( "report_repository_summary", CASE WHEN MA.MAX_DBOP_NAME IS NOT NULL THEN XMLELEMENT( "dbop", XMLATTRIBUTES('F' AS "detail", MA.MAX_DBOP_NAME AS "dbop_name", TO_CHAR(MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 ) AS "dbop_exec_start", MA.MAX_DBOP_EXEC_ID AS "dbop_exec_id"), XMLFOREST( MA.MAX_STATUS AS "status", TO_CHAR(NVL(MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME), :B12 )AS "first_refresh_time", TO_CHAR(MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 )AS "last_refresh_time", MA.SUM_REFRESH_COUNT AS "refr esh_count", MA.MAX_INST_ID AS "inst_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_ID AS "session_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_SERIAL AS "session_serial", MA.MAX_USERID AS "user_id", MA.MAX_USERNAME AS "user", MA.MAX_CON_ID AS "con_id", MA.MAX_CON_NAME AS "con_name", MA.MAX_MODULE AS "module", MA.MAX_ACTION AS "action", MA.MAX_SERVICE_NAME AS "service", MA.MAX_CLIENT_ID AS "client_id", MA.MAX_CLIENT_INFO AS "client_info", MA.MAX_PROGRAM AS "program", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID AS "plsql_entry_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID AS "plsql_entry_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PL_OID AS "plsql_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_PROGID AS "plsql_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE AS "is_cross_instance", MA.MAX_PX_DOP AS "dop", MA.MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES AS "instances"), CASE WHEN MA.MAX_ERROR_NUMBER IS NULL THEN NULL ELSE XML ELEMENT( "error", XMLATTRIBUTES(MA.MAX_ERROR_NUMBER AS "number", MA.MAX_ERROR_FACILITY AS "facility"), MA.MAX_ERROR_MESSAGE) END, XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('monitor' AS "type"), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('duration' AS "name"), GREATEST(ROUND((MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME- NVL(MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME))*86400), LEAST(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME/1000000, 1), CEIL(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME/1000000))), DECODE(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME)), DECODE(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CPU_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CPU_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( " stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRI BUTES('other_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_FETCHES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MA.SUM_FETCHES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_BYTES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES)), CASE WHEN MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NULL OR MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES = MA.SUM_IO_ BYTES OR MA.SUM_IO_BYTES = 0 THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MA.SUM_IO_BYTES / DECODE(MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) END) ) ELSE XMLELEMENT( "sql", XMLATTRIBUTES( MA.MAX_SQL_ID AS "sql_id", TO_CHAR(MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START, :B12 ) AS "sql_exec_start", MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_ID AS "sql_exec_id"), XMLFOREST(MA.MAX_STATUS AS "status", SUBSTR(MA.SQLMON_TEXT, 1, 100) AS "sql_text", TO_CHAR(MA.MIN_FIRST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 ) AS "first_refresh_time", TO_CHAR(MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME, :B12 ) AS "last_refresh_time", MA.SUM_REFRESH_COUNT AS "refresh_count", MA.MAX_INST_ID AS "inst_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_ID AS "session_id", MA.MAX_SESSION_SERIAL AS "session_serial", MA.MAX_USERID AS "user_id", MA.MAX_USERNAME AS "user", MA.MAX_CON_ID AS " con_id", MA.MAX_CON_NAME AS "con_name", MA.MAX_MODULE AS "module", MA.MAX_ACTION AS "action", MA.MAX_SERVICE_NAME AS "service", MA.MAX_CLIENT_ID AS "client_id", MA.MAX_CLIENT_INFO AS "client_info", MA.MAX_PROGRAM AS "program", MA.MAX_PLAN_HASH_VALUE AS "plan_hash", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_OID AS "plsql_entry_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_ENTRY_PROGID AS "plsql_entry_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PL_OID AS "plsql_object_id", MA.MAX_PL_PROGID AS "plsql_subprogram_id", MA.MAX_PX_IS_CROSS_INSTANCE AS "is_cross_instance", MA.MAX_PX_DOP AS "dop", MA.MAX_PX_DOP_INSTANCES AS "instances", MA.SUM_SERVERS_REQUESTED AS "px_servers_requested", MA.SUM_SERVERS_ALLOCATED AS "px_servers_allocated"), XMLELEMENT( "stats", XMLATTRIBUTES('monitor' AS "type"), XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('duration' AS "name"), GREATEST(ROUND((MA.MAX_LAST_REFRESH_TIME- MA.MAX_SQL_EXEC_START)*86400), LEAST(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME/1000000, 1), CEIL(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME/1000000))), DECODE(MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('elapsed_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_ELAPSED_TIME)), DECODE(MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('queuing_time' AS "name"), MA.MAX_QUEUING_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CPU_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cpu_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CPU_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_io_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_USER_IO_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('application_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_APPLICATION_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('concurrency_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CONCURRENCY_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cluster_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_CLUSTER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('plsql_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_PLSQL_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('java_exec_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_JAVA_EXEC_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('other_wait_time' AS "name"), MA.SUM_OTHER_WAIT_TIME)), DECODE(MA.SUM_FETCHES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('user_fetch_count' AS "name"), MA.SUM_FETCHES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('buffer_gets' AS "name"), MA.SUM_BUFFER_GETS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_READ_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('read_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_READ_BYTES)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_reqs' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_REQS)), DECODE(MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES, 0, NULL, XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('write_bytes' AS "name"), MA.SUM_WRITE_BYTES)), CASE WHEN MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES IS NULL OR MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES = MA.SUM_IO_BYTES OR MA.SUM_IO_BYTES = 0 THEN NULL ELSE XMLELEMENT( "stat", XMLATTRIBUTES('cell_offload_efficiency' AS "name"), ROUND(MA.SUM_IO_BYTES / DECODE(MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES, 0, 1, MA.SUM_IO_INTER_BYTES), 2)) END) ) END) FROM MONITOR_AGG MA) ELSE NULL END) FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN V1.XPLAN_XML IS NULL OR V1.XPLAN_ XML.EXISTSNODE('/error') > 0 THEN NULL ELSE V1.XPLAN_XML END XPLAN_XML FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN :B36 = 1 THEN DBMS_XPLAN.BUILD_PLAN_XML(TABLE_NAME=>'gv$sql_plan', PLAN_TAG=>'plan', FILTER_PREDS=>:B35 , FORMAT=>'-PROJECTION +ALIAS +ADAPTIVE') ELSE NULL END XPLAN_XML FROM DUAL) V1) CONST_VIEW
f78ff26qcfjanupdate PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS set ACTION_STATUS='C' where (rowid=:b0 and ACTION_STATUS<>'S')
f87337d0g8ps6SELECT DISTINCT SIT_EXISTS FROM PAY_US_STATE_TAX_INFO_F WHERE STATE_CODE = SUBSTR(:B2 , 1, 2) AND TO_DATE(:B1 , 'dd-mm-yyyy') BETWEEN EFFECTIVE_START_DATE AND EFFECTIVE_END_DATE
fdv98jawj03hgSELECT FUE.USER_ENTITY_NAME , NVL(FUE.BUSINESS_GROUP_ID, -1) , NVL(FUE.LEGISLATION_CODE, ' ') FROM FF_USER_ENTITIES FUE , FF_USER_ENTITIES FUE_B WHERE FUE.CREATOR_ID = :B2 AND FUE_B.CREATOR_TYPE = 'B' AND FUE.CREATOR_ID = FUE_B.CREATOR_ID AND FUE.CREATOR_TYPE = 'RB' AND FUE.USER_ENTITY_NAME = FUE_B.USER_ENTITY_NAME||'_'||TO_CHAR(:B1 )
fhf8upax5cxszBEGIN sys.dbms_auto_report_internal.i_save_report (:rep_ref, :snap_id, :pr_class, :rep_id, :suc); END;
fkrq6dbyub3fvINSERT INTO PAY_ACTION_INTERLOCKS ( LOCKING_ACTION_ID, LOCKED_ACTION_ID) VALUES (:B2 , :B1 )
g3835fnqtvy06 SELECT NVL(SUM(prb.balance_value), 0) FROM /* Assignment Payments on run balances */ pay_balance_types pbt , pay_run_balances prb , pay_defined_balances pdb , pay_assignment_actions ASSACT , pay_assignment_actions BAL_ASSACT , pay_payroll_actions PACT , pay_payroll_actions BACT , pay_assignment_actions PPASSACT , pay_payroll_actions PPACT , pay_action_interlocks INTLCK2 , pay_run_types_f BAL_PRT , pay_run_types_f PRT where BAL_ASSACT.assignment_action_id = :ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID and BAL_ASSACT.payroll_action_id = BACT.payroll_action_id and BACT.action_type in ('P', 'U', 'R', 'Q') and PPASSACT.assignment_action_id = pay_core_utils.get_pp_action_id(BACT.action_type, BAL_ASSACT.assignment_action_id) and PPASSACT.payroll_action_id = PPACT.payroll_action_id and PPACT.action_type in ('P', 'U') and PPASSACT.a ssignment_action_id = INTLCK2.locking_action_id and INTLCK2.locked_action_id = ASSACT.assignment_action_id and ASSACT.payroll_action_id = PACT.payroll_action_id and nvl(BAL_ASSACT.run_type_id, -999) = BAL_PRT.run_type_id (+) and nvl(ASSACT.run_type_id, -999) = PRT.run_type_id (+) and ASSACT.assignment_action_id = decode(BACT.action_type, 'P', ASSACT.assignment_action_id, 'U', ASSACT.assignment_action_id, 'R', decode(nvl(BAL_PRT.run_method, 'N'), 'S', BAL_ASSACT.ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID, decode (nvl(PRT.run_method, 'N'), 'S', -999, ASSACT.assignment_action_id)), 'Q', decode(nvl(BAL_PRT.run_method, 'N'), 'S', BAL_ASSACT.ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID, decode (nvl(PRT.run_method, 'N'), 'S', -999, ASSACT.assignment_action_id)) ) and ASSACT.t ax_unit_id = decode(BACT.action_type, 'P', ASSACT.tax_unit_id, 'U', ASSACT.tax_unit_id, 'R', decode(BAL_ASSACT.SOURCE_ACTION_ID, NULL, ASSACT.TAX_UNIT_ID, BAL_ASSACT.tax_unit_id), 'Q', decode(BAL_ASSACT.SOURCE_ACTION_ID, NULL, ASSACT.TAX_UNIT_ID, BAL_ASSACT.tax_unit_id) ) and ASSACT.assignment_id = BAL_ASSACT.assignment_id and nvl(PACT.future_process_mode, 'Y') = 'Y' and PACT.action_type <> 'V' and prb.assignment_action_id = ASSACT.assignment_action_id and prb.defined_balance_id = pdb.defined_balance_id and pdb.balance_dimension_id = :U2 and pbt.balance_type_id = :U1 and pdb.balance_type_id = pbt.balance_type_id and substr(prb.jurisdiction_code, 1, pbt.jurisdiction_level) = substr(:JURISDICTION_CODE, 1, pbt.jurisdiction_level)
g6tx1p7d69dxgSELECT ENT.USER_ENTITY_ID, ENT.CREATOR_TYPE, ENT.NOTFOUND_ALLOWED_FLAG, RO.ROUTE_ID, RO.TEXT, RO.OPTIMIZER_HINT FROM FF_USER_ENTITIES ENT , FF_ROUTES RO WHERE ENT.USER_ENTITY_NAME = :B3 AND ( (ENT.LEGISLATION_CODE IS NULL AND ENT.BUSINESS_GROUP_ID IS NULL) OR (ENT.BUSINESS_GROUP_ID IS NULL AND :B2 = ENT.LEGISLATION_CODE ) OR ENT.BUSINESS_GROUP_ID + 0 = :B1 ) AND ENT.ROUTE_ID = RO.ROUTE_ID
gbuh1tz2hgrz9INSERT INTO PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS ( ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_ID, ASSIGNMENT_ID, PAYROLL_ACTION_ID, ACTION_STATUS, CHUNK_NUMBER, ASSIGNMENT_ACTION_TYPE, ACTION_SEQUENCE, PRE_PAYMENT_ID, OBJECT_VERSION_NUMBER, TAX_UNIT_ID, SOURCE_ACTION_ID, OBJECT_ID, OBJECT_TYPE, START_DATE, END_DATE) SELECT :B13 , :B12 , :B11 , :B10 , :B9 , :B8 , PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS_S.NEXTVAL, :B7 , 1, :B6 , :B5 , :B4 , :B3 , :B2 , :B1 FROM DUAL

Back to SQL Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Statistics

Back to Top

Key Instance Activity Stats

StatisticTotalper Secondper Trans
db block changes143,195,51630,486.15564.99
execute count332,716,51070,834.941,312.76
logons cumulative5,7631.230.02
opened cursors cumulative319,385,46067,996.771,260.16
parse count (total)30,386,8406,469.32119.89
parse time elapsed68,00514.480.27
physical reads460,26797.991.82
physical writes2,772,623590.2910.94
redo size25,062,985,5765,335,878.8098,887.69
session cursor cache hits6,684,2641,423.0726.37
session logical reads5,523,941,4321,176,040.3421,795.08
user calls24,481,5535,212.0996.59
user commits248,66952.940.98
user rollbacks4,7801.020.02
workarea executions - onepass160.000.00
workarea executions - optimal11,432,5462,433.9745.11


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats

StatisticTotalper Secondper Trans
Batched IO (bound) vector count00.000.00
Batched IO (full) vector count00.000.00
Batched IO (space) vector count00.000.00
Batched IO block miss count00.000.00
Batched IO buffer defrag count00.000.00
Batched IO double miss count00.000.00
Batched IO same unit count00.000.00
Batched IO single block count00.000.00
Batched IO slow jump count00.000.00
Batched IO vector block count00.000.00
Batched IO vector read count00.000.00
Block Cleanout Optim referenced196,31841.800.77
CCursor + sql area evicted3,5250.750.01
CPU used by this session6,557,7511,396.1425.87
CPU used when call started6,547,6901,394.0025.83
CR blocks created9,169,0611,952.0836.18
Cached Commit SCN referenced3,3660.720.01
Commit SCN cached1,536,905327.216.06
DBWR checkpoint buffers written2,719,228578.9210.73
DBWR checkpoints210.000.00
DBWR object drop buffers written200.000.00
DBWR parallel query checkpoint buffers written10.000.00
DBWR revisited being-written buffer40.000.00
DBWR thread checkpoint buffers written915,637194.943.61
DBWR transaction table writes6600.140.00
DBWR undo block writes1,275,441271.545.03
DFO trees parallelized4970.110.00
Effective IO time29,422,9946,264.12116.09
HSC Heap Segment Block Changes17,919,4433,815.0370.70
Heap Segment Array Inserts2,083,051443.488.22
Heap Segment Array Updates106,03022.570.42
IMU CR rollbacks1,606,494342.026.34
IMU Flushes151,78832.320.60
IMU Redo allocation size2,116,632,668450,628.498,351.32
IMU commits101,13321.530.40
IMU contention63,07013.430.25
IMU ktichg flush2400.050.00
IMU pool not allocated2,2770.480.01
IMU recursive-transaction flush4,6710.990.02
IMU undo allocation size3,699,163,360787,547.3314,595.30
IMU- failed to get a private strand2,2770.480.01
KTFB alloc req26,8625.720.11
KTFB alloc space (block)13,335,068,6722,839,019.7252,614.41
KTFB alloc time (ms)2,362,186502.919.32
KTFB apply req5,1961.110.02
KTFB apply time (ms)151,84032.330.60
KTFB commit req90.000.00
KTFB commit time (ms)9390.200.00
KTFB free req2,2070.470.01
KTFB free space (block)746,736158.982.95
KTFB free time (ms)1,3210.280.01
LOB table id lookup cache misses00.000.00
Number of read IOs issued19,3384.120.08
PX local messages recv'd340,31072.451.34
PX local messages sent340,31072.451.34
Parallel operations not downgraded4970.110.00
Requests to/from client23,017,8404,900.4790.82
RowCR - row contention143,58330.570.57
RowCR attempts9,497,4482,021.9937.47
RowCR hits9,338,3551,988.1236.85
SMON posted for undo segment shrink500.010.00
SQL*Net roundtrips to/from client23,017,8644,900.4790.82
TBS Extension: tasks created00.000.00
active txn count during cleanout68,832,17814,654.29271.58
auto extends on undo tablespace00.000.00
background checkpoints completed70.000.00
background checkpoints started70.000.00
background timeouts35,8217.630.14
branch node splits1,0730.230.00
buffer is not pinned count3,329,297,863708,803.4213,135.97
buffer is pinned count1,610,610,834342,897.076,354.77
bytes received via SQL*Net from client5,848,831,4591,245,209.0223,076.96
bytes sent via SQL*Net to client3,524,208,033750,299.5613,905.00
calls to get snapshot scn: kcmgss361,716,62677,009.021,427.18
calls to kcmgas6,911,9551,471.5527.27
calls to kcmgcs36,918,4277,859.89145.66
cell physical IO interconnect bytes53,319,545,34411,351,665.62210,375.84
change write time328,30669.901.30
cleanout - number of ktugct calls11,664,6872,483.4046.02
cleanouts and rollbacks - consistent read gets8,223,7281,750.8232.45
cleanouts only - consistent read gets856,714182.393.38
cluster key scan block gets774,689164.933.06
cluster key scans300,60664.001.19
commit batch performed00.000.00
commit batch requested00.000.00
commit batch/immediate performed46,99110.000.19
commit batch/immediate requested46,99110.000.19
commit cleanout failures: block lost4720.100.00
commit cleanout failures: buffer being written1410.030.00
commit cleanout failures: cannot pin115,39524.570.46
commit cleanouts7,524,1121,601.8729.69
commit immediate performed46,99110.000.19
commit immediate requested46,99110.000.19
commit txn count during cleanout8,201,5821,746.1132.36
consistent changes431,933,82891,958.181,704.22
consistent gets5,330,522,1691,134,861.6121,031.93
consistent gets direct399,01784.951.57
consistent gets examination3,401,702,374724,218.2513,421.64
consistent gets examination (fastpath)3,399,982,574723,852.1113,414.86
consistent gets from cache5,330,123,1521,134,776.6621,030.36
consistent gets pin1,928,420,778410,558.417,608.71
consistent gets pin (fastpath)1,688,186,960359,412.936,660.85
cursor authentications6510.140.00
cursor reload failures240.010.00
data blocks consistent reads - undo records applied431,602,30191,887.601,702.92
db block changes143,195,51630,486.15564.99
db block gets193,419,26341,178.72763.15
db block gets direct1,0240.220.00
db block gets from cache193,418,23941,178.51763.14
db block gets from cache (fastpath)115,054,73224,495.01453.96
deferred (CURRENT) block cleanout applications270,39457.571.07
doubling up with imu segment00.000.00
enqueue conversions64,13713.650.25
enqueue releases2,912,616620.0911.49
enqueue requests2,915,172620.6411.50
enqueue timeouts2,5560.540.01
enqueue waits938,956199.903.70
exchange deadlocks1,451,686309.065.73
execute count332,716,51070,834.941,312.76
failed probes on index block reclamation230.000.00
fastpath consistent get quota limit230,359,04149,043.16908.90
file io service time14,732,5063,136.5358.13
free buffer inspected96,61720.570.38
free buffer requested11,538,5802,456.5545.53
global enqueue gets sync00.000.00
global undo segment hints helped00.000.00
heap block compress317,22967.541.25
immediate (CR) block cleanout applications9,080,4941,933.2335.83
immediate (CURRENT) block cleanout applications949,238202.093.75
index crx upgrade (positioned)16,8093.580.07
index crx upgrade (prefetch)10.000.00
index fast full scans (full)00.000.00
index fast full scans (rowid ranges)27,4135.840.11
index fetch by key894,952,993190,534.393,531.10
index scans kdiixs1801,685,229170,677.803,163.10
leaf node 90-10 splits38,2618.150.15
leaf node splits256,55754.621.01
lob reads11,255,4672,396.2844.41
lob writes9420.200.00
lob writes unaligned9420.200.00
logical read bytes from cache45,248,851,075,0729,633,424,739.66178,532,371.70
logons cumulative5,7631.230.02
max cf enq hold time900.020.00
messages received370,72578.931.46
messages sent370,72578.931.46
min active SCN optimization applied on CR158,087,62633,656.66623.75
no buffer to keep pinned count1050.020.00
no work - consistent read gets1,836,554,072391,000.107,246.25
non-idle wait count47,204,09810,049.69186.25
opened cursors cumulative319,385,46067,996.771,260.16
parse count (describe)10.000.00
parse count (failures)00.000.00
parse count (hard)3,6110.770.01
parse count (total)30,386,8406,469.32119.89
parse time cpu55,35611.790.22
parse time elapsed68,00514.480.27
physical read IO requests37,2377.930.15
physical read bytes3,770,507,264802,736.3614,876.79
physical read total IO requests86,15318.340.34
physical read total bytes4,489,060,352955,715.4317,711.89
physical read total multi block requests17,9413.820.07
physical reads460,26797.991.82
physical reads cache1,6980.360.01
physical reads cache prefetch6200.130.00
physical reads direct458,56997.631.81
physical reads direct (lob)00.000.00
physical reads direct temporary tablespace50,17810.680.20
physical reads prefetch warmup1340.030.00
physical write IO requests306,16965.181.21
physical write bytes22,713,327,6164,835,639.5189,616.95
physical write total IO requests658,129140.112.60
physical write total bytes48,830,484,99210,395,950.20192,663.95
physical write total multi block requests167,48435.660.66
physical writes2,772,623590.2910.94
physical writes direct53,36711.360.21
physical writes direct (lob)250.010.00
physical writes direct temporary tablespace50,82310.820.20
physical writes from cache2,719,256578.9310.73
physical writes non checkpoint1,567,546333.736.18
pinned buffers inspected50.000.00
pinned cursors current80.000.00
process last non-idle time4,6971.000.02
queries parallelized4850.100.00
recursive aborts on index block reclamation00.000.00
recursive calls501,842,022106,841.551,980.05
recursive cpu usage6,000,6281,277.5323.68
redo blocks checksummed by FG (exclusive)13,273,8752,825.9952.37
redo blocks written50,772,90510,809.49200.33
redo blocks written (group 0)35,570,9077,573.00140.35
redo blocks written (group 1)280,19059.651.11
redo buffer allocation retries1300.030.00
redo entries73,542,73915,657.16290.17
redo entries for lost write detection3580.080.00
redo log space requests2080.040.00
redo ordering marks9,1841.960.04
redo size25,062,985,5765,335,878.8098,887.69
redo size for direct writes1,6640.350.01
redo size for lost write detection34,9327.440.14
redo subscn max counts617,242131.412.44
redo synch long waits2000.040.00
redo synch time53,19811.330.21
redo synch time (usec)532,118,712113,287.422,099.51
redo synch time overhead (usec)181,063,70638,548.24714.40
redo synch time overhead count ( 2ms)92,14119.620.36
redo synch time overhead count ( 8ms)2,2590.480.01
redo synch time overhead count ( 32ms)1,4070.300.01
redo synch time overhead count (128ms)700.010.00
redo synch time overhead count (inf)320.010.00
redo synch writes97,68020.800.39
redo wastage85,097,36818,117.12335.76
redo write finish time755,810,319160,911.092,982.10
redo write gather time17,091,0643,638.6767.43
redo write info find95,91820.420.38
redo write info find fail90.000.00
redo write schedule time17,485,6993,722.6868.99
redo write size count ( 4KB)12,7952.720.05
redo write size count ( 8KB)6,1831.320.02
redo write size count ( 16KB)11,8742.530.05
redo write size count ( 32KB)22,9994.900.09
redo write size count ( 128KB)90,33619.230.36
redo write size count ( 256KB)26,5965.660.10
redo write size count ( 512KB)8,9441.900.04
redo write size count (1024KB)5,5171.170.02
redo write size count (inf)4,1400.880.02
redo write time75,60516.100.30
redo write time (usec)756,054,833160,963.142,983.06
redo write total time761,814,692162,189.413,005.79
redo write worker delay (usec)5,972,4261,271.5223.56
redo writes189,38440.320.75
redo writes (group 0)135,44428.840.53
redo writes (group 1)7880.170.00
redo writes adaptive all189,38440.320.75
redo writes adaptive worker136,23229.000.54
rollback changes - undo records applied204,02843.440.81
rollbacks only - consistent read gets892,347189.983.52
root node splits10.000.00
rows fetched via callback590,155,558125,643.392,328.50
securefile allocation bytes204,80043.600.81
securefile allocation chunks190.000.00
securefile bytes non-transformed362,49077.171.43
securefile direct read bytes00.000.00
securefile direct read ops00.000.00
securefile direct write bytes204,80043.600.81
securefile direct write ops190.000.00
securefile number of non-transformed flushes960.020.00
segment cfs allocations00.000.00
segment chunks allocation from disepnser190.000.00
segment dispenser allocations190.000.00
segment dispenser load empty00.000.00
segment dispenser load tasks00.000.00
segment prealloc bytes00.000.00
segment prealloc ops120.000.00
segment prealloc tasks00.000.00
segment prealloc time (ms)1190.030.00
segment prealloc ufs2cfs bytes00.000.00
segment total chunk allocation00.000.00
session connect time00.000.00
session cursor cache hits6,684,2641,423.0726.37
session logical reads5,523,941,4321,176,040.3421,795.08
shared hash latch upgrades - no wait19,695,4424,193.1477.71
shared hash latch upgrades - wait113,62624.190.45
shared io pool buffer get success190.000.00
sorts (disk)80.000.00
sorts (memory)15,845,4093,373.4762.52
sorts (rows)2,317,361,742493,363.469,143.31
sql area evicted2,2580.480.01
sql area purged90.000.00
switch current to new buffer742,937158.172.93
table fetch by rowid1,776,291,589378,170.297,008.48
table fetch continued row41,3918.810.16
table scan blocks gotten281,292,46559,886.821,109.86
table scan disk non-IMC rows gotten9,125,695,5991,942,849.3736,006.04
table scan rows gotten9,125,695,6031,942,849.3736,006.04
table scans (direct read)5160.110.00
table scans (long tables)8,9751.910.04
table scans (rowid ranges)8,9731.910.04
table scans (short tables)5,921,7681,260.7423.36
total cf enq hold time3,8700.820.02
total number of cf enq holders3450.070.00
total number of times SMON posted980.020.00
transaction rollbacks46,98710.000.19
transaction tables consistent read rollbacks700.010.00
transaction tables consistent reads - undo records applied4,1820.890.02
undo change vector size8,846,410,2281,883,389.8634,904.10
user calls24,481,5535,212.0996.59
user commits248,66952.940.98
user logons cumulative2570.050.00
user logouts cumulative2570.050.00
user rollbacks4,7801.020.02
workarea executions - onepass160.000.00
workarea executions - optimal11,432,5462,433.9745.11
write clones created in background80.000.00
write clones created in foreground5380.110.00


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats - Absolute Values

StatisticBegin ValueEnd Value
logons current689693
opened cursors current4,5134,417
session cursor cache count275,898307,771
session pga memory1,690,608,6641,746,616,568
session pga memory max1,916,734,7441,952,557,560
session uga memory5,940,942,2726,500,237,088
session uga memory max137,382,484,320169,406,267,264
workarea memory allocated36,79369,008


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

Instance Activity Stats - Thread Activity

StatisticTotalper Hour
log switches (derived)75.37


Back to Instance Activity Statistics
Back to Top

IO Stats

Back to Top

IOStat by Function summary

Function NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secWaits: CountAvg Tm(ms)
LGWR2M0.020M24.2G73.835.278M189.6K3.89
DBWR0M0.000M20.7G64.124.522M0 
Direct Reads3.5G7.69.763M2M0.060M0 
Others683M10.38.145M122M1.22.026M51.6K1.13
Direct Writes0M0.000M408M0.83.087M70.29
Buffer Cache Reads14M0.24.003M0M0.000M11042.01
TOTAL:4.2G18.33.911M45.5G140.079.914M242.3K3.29


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

IOStat by Filetype summary

Filetype NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secSmall ReadLarge Read
Log File0M0.000M24.2G73.825.278M0.21 
Data File3.2G8.34.697M20.8G64.634.53M2.122.00
Temp File396M1.70.084M395M0.55.084M2.94 
Control File606M8.27.129M44M0.61.009M0.58 
Other0M0.020M71M0.50.015M0.16 
TOTAL:4.2G18.32.911M45.5G140.119.916M1.342.00


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

IOStat by Function/Filetype summary

Function/File NameReads: DataReqs per secData per secWrites: DataReqs per secData per secWaits: CountAvg Tm(ms)
LGWR 2M0.020M24.2G73.835.278M1261.02
LGWR (Log File) 0M0.000M24.2G73.825.278M280.86
LGWR (Control File) 2M0.020M1M0.010M981.07
DBWR 0M0.000M20.7G64.124.522M0 
DBWR (Data File) 0M0.000M20.7G64.124.522M0 
Direct Reads 3.5G7.69.763M2M0.060M0 
Direct Reads (Data File) 3.1G6.11.679M2M0.060M0 
Direct Reads (Temp File) 391M1.58.083M0M0.000M0 
Others 684M10.36.146M51M0.72.011M48.7K1.08
Others (Control File) 606M8.24.129M44M0.59.009M38.7K1.15
Others (Data File) 78M2.11.017M2M0.000M99380.82
Others (Temp File) 0M0.000M5M0.12.001M0 
Direct Writes 0M0.000M408M0.83.087M70.29
Direct Writes (Temp File) 0M0.000M392M0.42.083M0 
Direct Writes (Data File) 0M0.000M16M0.40.003M70.29
Buffer Cache Reads 14M0.24.003M0M0.000M11072.01
Buffer Cache Reads (Data File) 9M0.12.002M0M0.000M5851.07
Buffer Cache Reads (Temp File) 5M0.11.001M0M0.000M5223.06
TOTAL: 4.2G18.31.912M45.4G139.569.899M49.9K1.10


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

Tablespace IO Stats

TablespaceReadsAv Rds/sAv Rd(ms)Av Blks/Rd 1-bk Rds/sAv 1-bk Rd(ms)% Opt ReadsWritesWrites avg/sAv Writes(ms)Buffer WaitsAv Buf Wt(ms)PDB Name
APPS_TS_TX_IDX 1,20007.661.0407.700.00 145,044319.636,532,8860.39 VOL1227
UNDOTBS1 606.671.0006.670.00 112,7472410.181,480,0690.08  
APPS_TS_TX_DATA 21,59452.7118.5803.170.00 41,256913.27746,3130.15 VOL1227
SYSAUX 35901.062.0000.990.00 1,51902.8000.00  
APPS_TS_INTERFACE 1,49305.421.0005.410.00 22900.8700.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX 38602.051.0802.070.00 82401.1500.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED 79107.161.0007.130.00 17601.0200.00 VOL1227
TEMP 36903.041.3402.69  42902.0300.00  
APPS_TS_SUMMARY 62304.291.0004.300.00 9002.0000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES 52603.251.0003.290.00 8401.1900.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA 27304.361.0004.360.00 4200.2400.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_ARCHIVE 3904.621.0004.620.00 16001.253870.16 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING 15604.621.0004.620.00 2400.8300.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP 15202.961.0002.960.00 2400.8300.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO 11402.981.0002.980.00 1801.1100.00 VOL1227
CWMLITE 7603.031.0003.030.00 1200.8300.00 VOL1227
DCM 7401.351.0001.350.00 1201.6700.00 VOL1227
GEOR_TBS 7201.391.0001.390.00 1201.6700.00 VOL1227
HTMLDB 4402.951.0002.950.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
MTR 4402.731.0002.730.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
OPMOR 4402.951.0002.950.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
RE 4402.951.0002.950.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
B2B_DT 4301.631.0001.630.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
B2B_IDX 4301.401.0001.400.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
B2B_RT 4301.401.0001.400.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
WCRSYS_TS 4301.631.0001.630.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
APPS_OMO 3802.891.0002.890.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_CACHE 3701.621.0001.620.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_META 3701.621.0001.620.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
DSGATEWAY_TAB 3701.621.0001.620.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
IAS_META 3701.621.0001.620.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
PORTAL 3701.891.0001.890.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_DOC 3701.621.0001.620.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_IDX 3701.621.0001.620.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_LOG 3701.621.0001.620.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO_OLAP 3601.391.0001.390.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TOOLS 3601.111.0001.110.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
B2B_LOB 3601.671.0001.670.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
BAM 3602.221.0002.220.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
NOETIX 3601.111.0001.110.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
OCATS 3601.391.0001.390.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
OLTS_ATTRSTORE 3601.391.0001.670.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
OLTS_BATTRSTORE 3601.391.0001.390.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_CT_STORE 3601.391.0001.390.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
OLTS_DEFAULT 3601.111.0001.110.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
OLTS_SVRMGSTORE 3601.391.0001.390.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
ORABPEL 3601.391.0001.390.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
UDDISYS_TS 3601.391.0001.390.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
XDB 3601.671.0001.670.00 600.0000.00 VOL1227
NON_APPS_TS_DATA 1206.671.0006.670.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
ODM_DATA 1206.671.0006.670.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
SYNCSERVER 1205.831.0005.830.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
CTXSYS 606.671.0006.670.00 801.2500.00 VOL1227
OWAPUB 606.671.0006.670.00 601.6700.00 VOL1227
USERS 606.671.0006.670.00 601.6700.00  
TEST 600.001.0000.000.00 000.0000.00 VOL1227


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

File IO Stats

TablespaceFilenameReadsAv Rds/sAv Rd(ms)Av Blks/Rd 1-bk Rds/sAv 1-bk Rd(ms)% Opt ReadsWritesWrites avg/sBuffer WaitsAv Buf Wt(ms)PDB Name
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-81 3803.161.0003.160.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-82 3802.891.0002.890.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-83 3802.891.0002.890.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_CALCLIP+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_calclip_fno-84 3802.891.0002.890.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_OMO+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_omo_fno-105 3802.891.0002.890.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_ARCHIVE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_archive_fno-49 3904.621.0004.620.00 16003870.16 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_fno-11 3802.891.0002.890.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_fno-18 3803.161.0003.160.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_fno-193 3802.891.0002.890.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_DISCO_OLAP+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_disco_olap_fno-189 3601.391.0001.390.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-102 4105.611.0005.610.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-104 4105.611.0005.610.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-106 4105.611.0005.610.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-110 4105.611.0005.610.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-112 4105.611.0005.610.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-113 4105.371.0005.370.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-114 4105.611.0005.370.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-116 4105.611.0005.610.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-126 4105.611.0005.610.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-129 4105.611.0005.370.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-130 4105.371.0005.370.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-131 4105.371.0005.610.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-134 4105.371.0005.370.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-142 4105.371.0005.370.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-143 4105.371.0005.370.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-144 4105.371.0005.370.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-151 4105.121.0005.370.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-180 4105.371.0005.370.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-182 4105.121.0005.120.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-184 4105.371.0005.370.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-199 4705.531.0005.530.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-20 3507.141.0007.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-25 3505.711.0005.710.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-273 4705.531.0005.530.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-274 4705.531.0005.530.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-275 4705.531.0005.320.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-276 4006.001.0006.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-277 4005.001.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-278 4004.501.0004.500.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-279 4004.501.0004.500.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-28 3505.711.0005.710.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-280 4004.251.0004.500.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-281 4004.501.0004.250.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-87 3505.431.0005.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-92 3505.711.0005.710.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-93 3505.431.0005.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_INTERFACE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_interface_fno-94 3505.711.0005.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-125 3904.361.0004.360.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-127 3904.361.0004.360.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-185 3904.361.0004.360.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-50 3904.361.0004.360.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-65 3904.361.0004.360.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-74 3904.361.0004.360.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_MEDIA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_media_fno-95 3904.361.0004.360.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-291 3904.621.0004.620.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-292 3904.621.0004.620.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-293 3904.621.0004.620.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_NOLOGGING+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_nologging_fno-48 3904.621.0004.620.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-202 3903.081.0003.330.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-203 4503.111.0003.330.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-282 4503.561.0003.560.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-283 4503.331.0003.330.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-284 4502.891.0003.110.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-285 3803.161.0003.420.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-286 3803.421.0003.160.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-287 3803.161.0003.160.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-288 3803.421.0003.160.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-289 3803.681.0003.680.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-29 3903.081.0003.080.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-290 3803.161.0003.160.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_QUEUES+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_queues_fno-51 4003.251.0003.250.00 10000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-10 2807.141.0007.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-296 2807.141.0007.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-297 2806.791.0006.790.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-298 2806.791.0006.790.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-299 2806.791.0006.790.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-30 2807.141.0007.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-300 2806.791.0006.790.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-301 2806.791.0006.790.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-302 2806.791.0006.790.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-303 3507.431.0007.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-304 3507.431.0007.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-305 3507.431.0007.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-306 3507.431.0007.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-307 3507.141.0007.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-308 3507.431.0007.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-309 3507.431.0007.430.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-310 3507.431.0007.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-311 3507.431.0007.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-312 3507.141.0007.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-313 3507.141.0007.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-314 3507.141.0007.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-315 3507.141.0007.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-45 2807.141.0006.790.00 8000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-8 2807.141.0007.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SEED+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_seed_fno-9 2806.791.0007.140.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-100 4004.251.0004.250.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-103 4604.351.0004.350.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-121 4604.131.0004.130.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-132 4604.131.0004.350.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-19 4004.501.0004.500.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-21 4004.251.0004.250.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-23 4004.251.0004.250.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-294 4604.131.0004.130.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-295 3904.621.0004.620.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-47 4004.501.0004.500.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-64 4004.251.0004.250.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-66 4004.251.0004.250.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-69 4004.251.0004.250.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-76 4004.251.0004.250.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_SUMMARY+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_summary_fno-99 4004.251.0004.250.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TOOLS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tools_fno-7 3601.111.0001.110.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-111 2104.291.6205.260.00 4004300.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-117 1805.001.0005.000.00 8301,2640.02 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-118 36801.7717.7105.000.00 61207,8710.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-119 10105.4513.2503.890.00 4008540.01 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-120 10105.7413.2503.890.00 6609560.03 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-122 10105.7413.2503.890.00 7101,2790.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-123 10106.0413.2303.330.00 6709290.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-124 10705.7012.5703.750.00 7809140.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-135 10605.4712.6803.330.00 5607620.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-136 10605.1912.6703.750.00 40903,2011.62 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-137 10605.4712.6703.330.00 7801,2860.08 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-138 10505.5212.6603.330.00 6202,1820.07 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-139 10605.5712.6503.330.00 6906,6260.07 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-140 10605.4712.6503.330.00 5201,3610.03 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-141 10605.0012.6503.330.00 6201,4940.07 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-146 46002.7817.0103.330.00 723012,7040.13 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-147 44902.9226.1702.960.00 1,076019,5140.22 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-148 19904.2736.7403.200.00 1,015019,8440.11 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-149 23303.9533.7203.200.00 1,021018,9670.13 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-153 27509.7826.2403.330.00 1,008018,4400.29 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-181 24103.9832.3202.780.00 1,037018,3520.17 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-183 10705.7012.5603.330.00 3201,4450.06 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-195 11504.2651.9702.920.00 969016,8030.12 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-196 11503.0451.9703.330.00 974015,0990.12 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-197 185011.7831.7802.920.00 1,022017,2020.24 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-198 11402.9852.4202.920.00 1,016017,4180.18 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-2 20106.4236.2205.830.00 983018,1630.12 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-212 2402.921.0003.330.00 4603,6320.06 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-213 40801.9917.1603.000.00 64309,5100.15 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-214 40001.9517.5603.330.00 608010,5160.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-215 40201.8717.4303.000.00 617014,2120.15 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-216 39901.8017.5903.000.00 621011,6260.13 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-217 40301.9417.3703.000.00 641011,3630.09 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-218 40201.9717.4703.000.00 629012,2190.15 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-219 40401.9117.3403.000.00 630011,4960.09 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-22 9506.7414.0206.670.00 872017,6580.39 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-220 40301.8917.4603.000.00 630010,8710.13 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-221 40701.8217.2302.330.00 629011,5990.18 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-222 40301.8117.3902.330.00 646010,3830.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-223 10002.4013.7102.000.00 4602,0430.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-224 40401.8317.3802.000.00 604010,7970.13 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-225 40401.8317.4202.330.00 591011,3510.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-226 40901.9617.1602.330.00 582011,0050.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-227 40401.7317.4202.330.00 634011,6850.15 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-228 40501.8017.3301.940.00 614010,9580.11 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-229 40101.7017.5102.000.00 616010,0470.09 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-230 40701.9217.1602.000.00 632015,2460.14 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-231 40301.7917.3802.000.00 628014,8720.32 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-232 40301.8417.3402.330.00 619028,8490.09 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-233 40701.7017.2202.220.00 601011,0960.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-234 41201.8016.9701.940.00 630010,0760.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-235 40801.7217.1901.940.00 639011,7910.11 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-236 41201.8216.9701.890.00 607011,1320.15 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-237 40701.8217.2301.940.00 602010,0200.09 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-238 40701.8217.1001.940.00 591011,1310.16 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-26 16502.3617.5605.830.00 17602,0070.06 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-316 38701.7116.8801.940.00 601010,9830.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-317 38901.7016.7501.940.00 609010,1310.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-319 38601.6116.9201.940.00 58909,9080.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-321 39101.7416.6501.940.00 58809,7410.12 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-324 38801.7016.8401.940.00 60808,1100.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-326 39001.7916.7101.670.00 577011,1640.15 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-329 38601.6816.9201.670.00 59109,6270.08 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-331 38901.6216.7401.940.00 622010,0500.09 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-333 38901.5916.7901.940.00 633011,2130.12 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-335 38901.8316.7501.890.00 645011,0510.15 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-34 1205.001.0005.000.00 90260.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-35 9506.0014.0205.830.00 2909070.03 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-37 1205.831.0005.000.00 9000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-40 1305.381.0005.380.00 5204700.04 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-41 9506.1114.0105.830.00 1205050.06 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-42 9505.4714.0105.000.00 3707940.01 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-46 1604.381.0004.380.00 180270.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-52 36401.7017.8705.830.00 681010,6520.12 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-53 1205.001.0005.000.00 10000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-54 1305.381.0004.620.00 2602130.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-55 1304.622.1505.000.00 59020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-56 1404.291.0004.290.00 280130.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-57 1305.381.0005.380.00 4703130.10 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-58 1205.001.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-68 1805.561.0005.560.00 2605810.07 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-72 1805.561.0005.560.00 4202050.20 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-75 10106.2413.2405.000.00 10002,1970.03 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-77 1905.261.1605.560.00 11000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-78 37101.7517.6005.560.00 934012,9500.20 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-79 10106.1413.2505.560.00 6601,2280.03 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-86 1805.561.0005.000.00 6000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-88 37001.9517.6105.000.00 59008,9580.26 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-89 1905.261.7905.000.00 15000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-90 2404.581.7904.760.00 290590.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-96 45702.6717.1005.000.00 952012,1650.32 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-97 26003.6532.1505.260.00 1,065018,9990.22 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_data_fno-98 29408.6726.2105.000.00 989018,5200.12 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-115 708.571.0008.570.00 36201,1430.45 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-128 708.571.0008.570.00 36501830.05 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-133 708.571.0008.570.00 2190210.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-145 807.501.0007.500.00 1550200.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-150 708.571.0008.570.00 1,40501,6320.32 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-179 708.571.0008.570.00 55904250.21 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-187 708.571.0008.570.00 1250200.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-200 14010.001.00010.000.00 6,93315,5120.35 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-201 14010.001.00010.000.00 7,16923,7650.31 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-206 1409.291.00010.000.00 7000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-210 14010.001.00010.000.00 9,151240,1800.17 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-239 14010.001.0009.290.00 11103060.20 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-24 3601.671.0001.670.00 111000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-240 14010.001.00010.000.00 118000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-241 1509.331.0009.330.00 134000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-242 1409.291.00010.000.00 156040.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-243 14010.001.0009.290.00 129020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-244 1409.291.0009.290.00 109010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-245 1409.291.00010.000.00 137040.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-246 1407.861.0007.860.00 12401,0920.32 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-247 1407.141.0007.140.00 106010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-248 1407.141.0007.140.00 1360280.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-249 1407.861.0007.140.00 149052.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-250 1407.141.0007.140.00 1290270.37 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-251 1407.141.0007.140.00 120000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-252 1407.861.0008.570.00 135060.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-253 1407.861.0007.140.00 148000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-254 1407.141.0007.140.00 137010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-255 2109.051.0008.570.00 115000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-256 2108.571.0009.050.00 101010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-257 2108.571.0009.050.00 155010.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-258 2108.571.0009.050.00 1850150.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-259 2108.571.0008.570.00 25807280.25 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-260 2109.051.0008.570.00 2720610.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-261 2108.571.0008.570.00 2400140.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-262 2208.641.0008.180.00 269070.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-263 2108.571.0008.570.00 22308750.17 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-264 2108.571.0008.570.00 2250230.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-265 2108.571.0008.570.00 25201,2070.27 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-266 2108.571.0008.570.00 238080.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-267 2108.571.0008.570.00 2000130.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-268 2108.571.0008.570.00 2300120.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-269 2108.101.0008.570.00 25801,0180.38 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-27 3601.671.0001.670.00 80000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-270 2307.831.0007.830.00 231090.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-271 2108.571.0008.570.00 2430130.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-272 2207.731.0008.180.00 5,17516,8170.24 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-3 3701.891.0001.620.00 1270150.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-318 2108.101.0008.100.00 10,4142635,0610.39 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-320 2108.101.0008.100.00 10,5652635,6760.37 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-323 2808.571.0008.930.00 10,4792630,4460.38 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-325 2808.571.0008.570.00 10,3962655,8880.40 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-328 2807.501.0007.500.00 10,5602640,7900.39 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-33 1201.671.0001.670.00 79000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-330 2807.501.0007.140.00 10,2702679,9960.40 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-332 2807.501.0007.500.00 10,5182644,8990.39 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-334 2807.141.0007.140.00 10,2732631,8400.39 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-336 2807.141.0007.140.00 10,4922647,0110.38 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-337 2807.141.0007.140.00 10,4262664,6240.40 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-39 7010.001.0008.570.00 1610400.25 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-44 708.571.00010.000.00 1160560.36 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-59 7010.001.00010.000.00 1710340.59 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-60 708.571.0008.570.00 114000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-61 708.571.0008.570.00 800390.77 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-62 807.501.5008.570.00 139000.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-63 708.571.0008.570.00 71807640.42 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-67 708.571.0008.570.00 122050.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-70 1106.361.7307.780.00 164040.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-71 807.501.8808.570.00 132020.00 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-73 808.752.7508.570.00 3790860.23 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-80 807.502.6308.570.00 19902960.20 VOL1227
APPS_TS_TX_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-apps_ts_tx_idx_fno-85 807.501.8808.570.00 36101140.00 VOL1227
B2B_DT+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_dt_fno-166 4301.631.0001.630.00 6000.00 VOL1227
B2B_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_idx_fno-167 4301.401.0001.400.00 6000.00 VOL1227
B2B_LOB+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_lob_fno-168 3601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
B2B_RT+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-b2b_rt_fno-165 4301.401.0001.400.00 6000.00 VOL1227
BAM+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-bam_fno-170 3602.221.0002.220.00 6000.00 VOL1227
CTXSYS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-ctxsys_fno-6 606.671.0006.670.00 8000.00 VOL1227
CWMLITE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-cwmlite_fno-192 3803.161.0003.160.00 6000.00 VOL1227
CWMLITE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-cwmlite_fno-31 3802.891.0002.890.00 6000.00 VOL1227
DCM+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-dcm_fno-107 3701.351.0001.350.00 6000.00 VOL1227
DCM+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-dcm_fno-162 3701.351.0001.350.00 6000.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_CACHE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-disco_ptm5_cache_fno-161 3701.621.0001.620.00 6000.00 VOL1227
DISCO_PTM5_META+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-disco_ptm5_meta_fno-160 3701.621.0001.620.00 6000.00 VOL1227
DSGATEWAY_TAB+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-dsgateway_tab_fno-163 3701.621.0001.620.00 6000.00 VOL1227
GEOR_TBS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-geor_tbs_fno-186 3601.391.0001.390.00 6000.00 VOL1227
GEOR_TBS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-geor_tbs_fno-191 3601.391.0001.390.00 6000.00 VOL1227
HTMLDB+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-htmldb_fno-91 4402.951.0002.950.00 6000.00 VOL1227
IAS_META+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-ias_meta_fno-159 3701.621.0001.620.00 6000.00 VOL1227
MTR+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-mtr_fno-109 4402.731.0002.730.00 6000.00 VOL1227
NOETIX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-noetix_fno-190 3601.111.0001.110.00 6000.00 VOL1227
NON_APPS_TS_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-non_apps_ts_data_fno-5 1206.671.0006.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OCATS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-ocats_fno-171 3601.391.0001.390.00 6000.00 VOL1227
ODM_DATA+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-odm_data_fno-38 1206.671.0006.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_ATTRSTORE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_attrstore_fno-173 3601.391.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_BATTRSTORE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_battrstore_fno-174 3601.391.0001.390.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_CT_STORE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_ct_store_fno-175 3601.391.0001.390.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_DEFAULT+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_default_fno-176 3601.111.0001.110.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OLTS_SVRMGSTORE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-olts_svrmgstore_fno-177 3601.391.0001.390.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OPMOR+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-opmor_fno-101 4402.951.0002.950.00 6000.00 VOL1227
ORABPEL+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-orabpel_fno-169 3601.391.0001.390.00 6000.00 VOL1227
OWAPUB+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-owapub_fno-12 606.671.0006.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_fno-155 3701.891.0001.890.00 6000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_DOC+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_doc_fno-156 3701.621.0001.620.00 6000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_IDX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_idx_fno-157 3701.621.0001.620.00 6000.00 VOL1227
PORTAL_LOG+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-portal_log_fno-158 3701.621.0001.620.00 6000.00 VOL1227
RE+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-re_fno-108 4402.951.0002.950.00 6000.00 VOL1227
SYNCSERVER+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-syncserver_fno-36 1205.831.0005.830.00 6000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/DATAFILE/sysaux.261.991513203 35901.062.0000.990.00 1,519000.00  
SYSAUX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-154 17701.531.0001.530.00 359000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-207 4302.791.1403.000.00 140000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-338 4103.411.1203.250.00 111000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-339 3903.081.0003.080.00 114000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-340 4001.751.1301.840.00 67000.00 VOL1227
SYSAUX+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-sysaux_fno-341 4601.521.3501.670.00 33000.00 VOL1227
TEMP+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/TEMPFILE/temp.264.991513397 36903.041.3402.69  42900   
TEST+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/22E3671B50471E6CE0532042D20AF49B/DATAFILE/test.268.993500631 600.001.0000.000.00 0000.00 VOL1227
UDDISYS_TS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-uddisys_ts_fno-172 3601.391.0001.390.00 6000.00 VOL1227
UNDOTBS1+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/DATAFILE/undotbs1.263.991513275 606.671.0006.670.00 112,747241,480,0690.08  
USERS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/DATAFILE/users.272.991514081 606.671.0006.670.00 6000.00  
WCRSYS_TS+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-wcrsys_ts_fno-164 4301.631.0001.630.00 6000.00 VOL1227
XDB+DATA/EBSCDB_PHX3CD/vol1227/datafile/data_d-vol1227_ts-xdb_fno-188 3601.671.0001.670.00 6000.00 VOL1227


Back to IO Stats
Back to Top

Buffer Pool Statistics

Back to Top

Buffer Pool Statistics

PNumber of BuffersPool Hit%Buffer GetsPhysical ReadsPhysical WritesFree Buff WaitWrit Comp WaitBuffer Busy Waits
D12,886,7721005,476,878,1851,6902,719,256008,764,329


Back to Buffer Pool Statistics
Back to Top

Checkpoint Activity

MTTR WritesLog Size WritesLog Ckpt WritesOther Settings WritesAutotune Ckpt WritesThread Ckpt Writes
1,477,9730001,241,1880


Back to Buffer Pool Statistics
Back to Top

Advisory Statistics

Back to Top

Instance Recovery Stats

Targt MTTR (s) Estd MTTR (s)Recovery Estd IOsActual RedoBlksTarget RedoBlksLog Sz RedoBlksLog Ckpt Timeout RedoBlksLog Ckpt Interval RedoBlksOpt Log Sz(M)Estd RAC Avail Time
B300272832224143311358953214331 4004 
E3002781746744000625135895321358953215031581 3908 


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

MTTR Advisory

Size for Est (s)Dirty LimitEst Cache WritesEst Cache Write FctrEst Total WritesEst Total Write FctrEst Total IOsEst Total IO Fctr
309,05514,3501.2514,4191.2518,1791.19
15078,16812,4741.0912,5431.0916,3021.07
300164,56011,4581.0011,5271.0015,2861.00
450250,95310,9150.9510,9840.9514,7440.96
750423,73710,2560.9010,3250.9014,0850.92


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Buffer Pool Advisory

PSize for Est (M)Size FactorBuffers (thousands)Est Phys Read FactorEstimated Phys Reads (thousands)Est Phys Read TimeEst %DBtime for Rds
D10,2400.101,2604.0611,97917089.00
D20,4800.202,5213.259,59715325.00
D30,7200.293,7812.226,55013070.00
D40,9600.395,0411.023,0051445.00
D51,2000.496,3021.002,9521406.00
D61,4400.597,5621.002,9521406.00
D71,6800.688,8221.002,9521406.00
D81,9200.7810,0831.002,9521406.00
D92,1600.8811,3431.002,9521406.00
D102,4000.9812,6031.002,9521406.00
D104,7041.0012,8871.002,9521406.00
D112,6401.0813,8641.002,9521406.00
D122,8801.1715,1241.002,9521406.00
D133,1201.2716,3841.002,9521406.00
D143,3601.3717,6441.002,9521406.00
D153,6001.4718,9051.002,9521406.00
D163,8401.5620,1651.002,9521406.00
D174,0801.6621,4251.002,9521406.00
D184,3201.7622,6861.002,9521406.00
D194,5601.8623,9461.002,9521406.00
D204,8001.9625,2061.002,9521406.00


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Summary

PGA Cache Hit %W/A MB ProcessedExtra W/A MB Read/Written
99.0883,341775


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Target Stats

PGA Aggr Target(M)Auto PGA Target(M)PGA Mem Alloc(M) W/A PGA Used(M) %PGA W/A Mem%Auto W/A Mem%Man W/A MemGlobal Mem Bound(K)
B20,48016,9982,207.7435.931.63100.000.001,048,576
E20,48016,9862,244.8267.393.00100.000.001,048,576


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Aggr Target Histogram

Low Optimal High OptimalTotal ExecsOptimal Execs1-Pass ExecsM-Pass Execs
2K4K11,402,14611,402,14600
64K128K40040000
128K256K45045000
256K512K58458400
512K1024K1,8841,88400
1M2M1,3761,37600
2M4M99499400
4M8M49249200
8M16M85685600
16M32M26326300
32M64M295279160
64M128M27327300


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

PGA Memory Advisory

PGA Target Est (MB)Size FactrW/A MB ProcessedEstd Extra W/A MB Read/ Written to Disk Estd PGA Cache Hit %Estd PGA Overalloc CountEstd Time
2,5600.13352,503.390.00100.00082,477,722
5,1200.25352,503.390.00100.00082,477,722
10,2400.50352,503.390.00100.00082,477,722
15,3600.75352,503.390.00100.00082,477,722
20,4801.00352,503.390.00100.00082,477,722
24,5761.20352,503.390.00100.00082,477,722
28,6721.40352,503.390.00100.00082,477,722
32,7681.60352,503.390.00100.00082,477,722
36,8641.80352,503.390.00100.00082,477,722
40,9602.00352,503.390.00100.00082,477,722
61,4403.00352,503.390.00100.00082,477,722
81,9204.00352,503.390.00100.00082,477,722
122,8806.00352,503.390.00100.00082,477,722
163,8408.00352,503.390.00100.00082,477,722


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Shared Pool Advisory

Shared Pool Size(M)SP Size FactrEst LC Size (M)Est LC Mem ObjEst LC Time Saved (s)Est LC Time Saved FactrEst LC Load Time (s)Est LC Load Time FactrEst LC Mem Obj Hits (K)
2,3040.1818011,4844,220,0651.003,7321.04428,295
3,8400.2976131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
5,3760.4176131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
6,9120.5376131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
8,4480.6576131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
9,9840.7676131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
10,4960.8076131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
10,7520.8276131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
11,0080.8476131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
11,2640.8676131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
11,5200.8876131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
11,7760.9076131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
12,0320.9276131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
12,2880.9476131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
12,5440.9676131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
12,8000.9876131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,340
13,0561.0076131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
13,3121.0276131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
13,5681.0476131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
13,8241.0676131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
14,0801.0876131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
14,3361.1076131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
14,5921.1276131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
14,8481.1476131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
15,1041.1676131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
15,3601.1876131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
16,1281.2476131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
17,6641.3576131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
19,2001.4776131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
20,7361.5976131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
22,2721.7176131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
23,8081.8276131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
25,3441.9476131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341
26,8802.0676131,7294,220,2021.003,5951.00428,341


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

SGA Target Advisory

SGA Target Size (M)SGA Size FactorEst DB Time (s)Est Physical Reads
7,6800.06318,9842,952,279
15,3600.13333,42011,980,643
23,0400.19333,28911,980,643
30,7200.25331,5269,597,859
38,4000.31329,2726,550,812
46,0800.38326,6273,004,830
53,7600.44326,6273,004,830
61,4400.50326,5942,952,279
69,1200.56326,5942,952,279
76,8000.63326,5942,952,279
84,4800.69326,5942,952,279
92,1600.75326,5942,952,279
99,8400.81326,5942,952,279
107,5200.88326,5942,952,279
115,2000.94326,5942,952,279
122,8801.00326,5942,952,279
130,5601.06326,5942,952,279
138,2401.13326,5942,952,279
145,9201.19326,5942,952,279
153,6001.25326,5942,952,279
161,2801.31326,5942,952,279
168,9601.38326,5942,952,279
176,6401.44326,5942,952,279
184,3201.50326,5942,952,279
192,0001.56326,5942,952,279
199,6801.63326,5942,952,279
207,3601.69326,5942,952,279
215,0401.75326,5942,952,279
222,7201.81326,5942,952,279
230,4001.88326,5942,952,279
238,0801.94326,5942,952,279
245,7602.00326,5942,952,279


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Streams Pool Advisory

Size for Est (MB)Size FactorEst Spill CountEst Spill Time (s)Est Unspill CountEst Unspill Time (s)
2560.500000
5121.000000
7681.500000
1,0242.000000
1,2802.500000
1,5363.000000
1,7923.500000
2,0484.000000
2,3044.500000
2,5605.000000
2,8165.500000
3,0726.000000
3,3286.500000
3,5847.000000
3,8407.500000
4,0968.000000
4,3528.500000
4,6089.000000
4,8649.500000
5,12010.000000


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Java Pool Advisory

Java Pool Size(M)JP Size FactrEst LC Size (M)Est LC Mem ObjEst LC Time Saved (s)Est LC Time Saved FactrEst LC Load Time (s)Est LC Load Time FactrEst LC Mem Obj Hits
2560.1420280251.003,5951.00322
5120.2920280251.003,5951.00322
7680.4320280251.003,5951.00322
1,0240.5720280251.003,5951.00322
1,2800.7120280251.003,5951.00322
1,5360.8620280251.003,5951.00322
1,7921.0020280251.003,5951.00322
2,0481.1420280251.003,5951.00322
2,3041.2920280251.003,5951.00322
2,5601.4320280251.003,5951.00322
2,8161.5720280251.003,5951.00322
3,0721.7120280251.003,5951.00322
3,3281.8620280251.003,5951.00322
3,5842.0020280251.003,5951.00322
3,8402.1420280251.003,5951.00322
4,0962.2920280251.003,5951.00322


Back to Advisory Statistics
Back to Top

Wait Statistics

Back to Top

Buffer Wait Statistics

ClassWaitsTotal Wait Time (s)Avg Time (ms)
data block7,253,4412,6380
undo block1,332,6191070
undo header147,471120
1st level bmb12,85810
segment header6,90810
2nd level bmb47800
file header block403


Back to Wait Statistics
Back to Top

Enqueue Activity

Enqueue Type (Request Reason)RequestsSucc GetsFailed GetsWaitsWt Time (s)Av Wt Time(ms)
UL-User-defined 52,75150,4002,35136,9182,26461.34
TX-Transaction (index contention) 859,402859,4300858,9538931.04
TX-Transaction (row lock contention) 5,6595,5491105,491295.26
HW-Segment High Water Mark 85,54485,5321216,19880.50
FB-Format Block 30,85330,85306,93750.76
SQ-Sequence Cache 19,55819,55809,33330.32
TX-Transaction 620,322620,29804,03220.48
PS-PX Process Reservation 20,90620,8841879700.18
TX-Transaction (allocate ITL entry) 213213020800.63
CR-Reuse Block Range (block range reuse ckpt) 13,34413,34409010.00
BF-BLOOM FILTER (allocation contention) 240192481400.71
DV-Diana Versioning 1,8891,89003400.00
RO-Multiple Object Reuse (fast object reuse) 13013001300.00
KO-Multiple Object Checkpoint (fast object checkpoint) 10100100.00
TM-DML 1,146,2831,146,191000 
TT-Tablespace 33,47633,476000 
JS-Job Scheduler 27,65627,656000 
JS-Job Scheduler (queue lock) 27,65627,656000 
MR-Media Recovery 7,5687,568000 
SE-Session Migration 6,0976,096000 
CF-Controlfile Transaction 4,5064,506000 
CU-Cursor 3,6013,601000 
JS-Job Scheduler (q mem clnup lck) 2,6262,626000 
DD-ASM Local Disk Group 1,5651,565000 
XR-Quiesce / Force Logging (database force logging) 1,5571,557000 
AE-Edition Lock (lock) 1,4001,400000 
TO-Temp Object 994994000 
RC-Result Cache: Enqueue (Result Cache: Contention) 653653000 
SR-Synchronized Replication 587587000 
PR-Process Startup 320320000 
US-Undo Segment 287287000 
KM-Scheduler 242242000 
JD-Job Queue Date 210210000 
PV-KSV slave startup (syncstart) 182182000 
WF-AWR Flush 140139100 
WT-AWR CDB-Wide Table Lock 135135000 
SJ-KTSJ Slave Task Cancel (Slave Task Cancel) 106106000 
JQ-Job Queue 9898000 
TH-Threshold Chain (metric threshold evaluation) 7979000 
ZH-Compression Analyzer (compression analysis) 4040000 
IS-Instance State 3333000 
AF-Advisor Framework (task serialization) 2828000 
TA-Instance Undo 2020000 
TS-Temporary Segment 1919000 
SH-Active Session History Flushing 1818000 
PW-Buffer Cache PreWarm (flush prewarm buffers) 1601600 
DW-In memory Dispenser 1212000 
TD-KTF map table enqueue (KTF dump entries) 1212000 
PE-Parameter 88000 
CT-Block Change Tracking (global space management) 77000 
RS-Reclaimable Space (read alert level) 66000 
DR-Distributed Recovery 44000 
TQ-Queue table enqueue (INI contention) 44000 
XL-ASM Extent Fault Lock (fault extent map) 44000 
MW-MWIN Schedule 22000 
CT-Block Change Tracking (CTWR process start/stop) 11000 
FU-DBFUS 11000 
TQ-Queue table enqueue (TM contention) 11000 


Back to Wait Statistics
Back to Top

Undo Statistics

Back to Top

Undo Segment Summary

Undo TS#Num Undo Blocks (K)Number of TransactionsMax Qry Len (s)Max Tx ConcurcyMin/Max TR (mins)STO/ OOS uS/uR/uU/ eS/eR/eU
21,379.21611,1081,9003624.3/42.70/00/0/0/0/0/0


Back to Undo Statistics
Back to Top

Undo Segment Stats

End TimeNum Undo BlocksNumber of TransactionsMax Qry Len (s)Max Tx ConcyTun Ret (mins)STO/ OOS uS/uR/uU/ eS/eR/eU
10-Apr 19:38174,236116,8091,09134290/00/0/0/0/0/0
10-Apr 19:2863,03049,62287633260/00/0/0/0/0/0
10-Apr 19:18171,19049,7881,90035430/00/0/0/0/0/0
10-Apr 19:08163,69547,2981,29634330/00/0/0/0/0/0
10-Apr 18:58221,01589,9241,47835360/00/0/0/0/0/0
10-Apr 18:48376,661146,44379536240/00/0/0/0/0/0
10-Apr 18:38207,23099,5601,67036390/00/0/0/0/0/0
10-Apr 18:282,15411,6641,0664290/00/0/0/0/0/0


Back to Undo Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Statistics

Back to Top

Latch Activity

Latch NameGet RequestsPct Get MissAvg Slps /MissWait Time (s)NoWait RequestsPct NoWait Miss
AQ Background: interrupt command latch40.00 07440.00
AQ Coord jobx_kwsbgsgn latch1570.00 00 
AQ Sharded master pool latch1570.00 00 
AQ deq hash table latch360.00 00 
AQ deq log cmt cbk chunk latch60.00 00 
AQ deq log statistics latch10.00 00 
AQ dequeue txn counter latch17,3020.00 00 
AQ disk delete txn counter latch30.00 00 
AQ ht cmt cbk chunk latch80.00 00 
ASM Keyed state latch1,1560.00 00 
ASM allocation1290.00 00 
ASM db client latch5,8470.00 00 
ASM map headers40.00 00 
ASM map load waiting list40.00 00 
ASM map operation freelist5,3385.550.0000 
ASM map operation hash table1,492,4240.010.0000 
ASM network background latch2,3220.00 00 
ASM network state latch2,1900.00 00 
ASM remote client latch1,4180.00 00 
AWR Alerted Metric Element list103,5050.00 00 
Bloom filter list latch721.390.0000 
Consistent RBA190,5810.020.0000 
DML lock allocation2,209,4760.000.0000 
Event Group Locks6,3440.00 00 
FOB s.o list latch15,8390.050.0000 
File State Object Pool Parent Latch40.00 00 
I/O Staticstics latch40.00 00 
ILM Stats Stripe Latch40.00 00 
ILM access tracking extent40.00 00 
ILM activity tracking latch40.00 00 
IM area sb latch40.00 00 
IM area scb latch40.00 00 
IM emb latch40.00 00 
IM seg hdr latch40.00 00 
IPC other latch360.00 00 
IPC stats buffer allocation latch1,1620.00 01,1540.00
In memory undo latch31,424,8700.531.9428261,2410.04
JOX SGA heap latch2590.00 00 
JS Sh mem access40.00 00 
JS mem alloc latch960.00 00 
JS queue access latch1000.00 00 
JS queue state obj latch55,3120.00 00 
JS slv state obj latch2240.890.0000 
KCNIBR - invalid block range tree40.00 00 
KFC FX Hash Latch40.00 00 
KFC Hash Latch40.00 00 
KFCL LE Freelist40.00 00 
KFK SGA Libload latch1,2480.00 00 
KFMD SGA510.00 00 
KGNFS-NFS:SHM structure40.00 00 
KGNFS-NFS:SVR LIST40.00 00 
KJC message pool free list40.00 00 
KJC message pool pending avail list40.00 00 
KJCT flow control latch40.00 00 
KMG MMAN ready and startup request latch1,5660.00 00 
KSFS OFS ctx level parent latch40.00 00 
KSFS OFS req layer parent latch40.00 00 
KSFS OFS sess layer parent latch40.00 00 
KSFS id table parent latch40.00 00 
KSFS ksfs_node latch40.00 00 
KSFSD name cache parent latch40.00 00 
KSXR hang analysis phase 1 latch40.00 00 
KSXR hang analysis phase 2 latch40.00 00 
KTF sga latch290.00 01,6540.00
KTILM latch40.00 00 
KWQMN job cache list latch170.00 00 
KWQP Prop Status5870.00 00 
KWQS pqsubs latch2560.00 00 
KWQS pqueue ctx latch1050.00 00 
Locator state objects pool parent latch40.00 00 
Lsod array latch9270.00 00 
MMON per PDB bit map latch80.00 00 
MQL Tracking Latch0  0940.00
Memory Management Latch40.00 01,5660.00
Memory Queue360.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #140.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #240.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #340.00 00 
Memory Queue Message Subscriber #440.00 00 
Memory Queue Subscriber40.00 00 
Message cache latch40.00 00 
MinActiveScn Latch530.00 00 
Mutex40.00 00 
Mutex Stats40.00 00 
OS process3,9180.00 00 
OS process allocation11,7900.140.0000 
OS process: request allocation1,1560.00 00 
PL/SQL warning settings3,778,4700.070.0000 
PX hash array latch40.00 00 
Parent latch for dependency tracking40.00 00 
Policy Hash Table Latch3430.00 00 
QMT40.00 00 
Real-time descriptor latch437,4960.440.3600 
Report Request stats latch3840.00 00 
Report Request struct latch1880.00 00 
Request holder compeltion list latch6440.00 00 
Result Cache: RC Latch716,422,0361.620.0000 
Result Cache: SO Latch6960.290.0000 
Retry Ht elm latch40.00 00 
Retry bkt latch40.00 00 
SGA Blackbox latch620.00 00 
SGA IO buffer pool latch6,2140.080.0007,9620.40
SGA Logging Bkt Latch40.00 00 
SGA Logging Log Latch85,4320.00 00 
SGA blob parent40.00 00 
SGA bucket locks40.00 00 
SGA heap locks40.00 00 
SGA pool locks40.00 00 
SQL memory manager latch40.00 01,5580.00
SQL memory manager workarea list latch39,963,0260.050.0100 
SR Stats Stripe Latch40.00 00 
SR Stats main anchor latch1,3790.00 00 
Sched IM Job latch1,4220.00 00 
Sched InMem Job Cache50.00 00 
Shared B-Tree3,5120.110.0000 
Streams Generic40.00 00 
Subscriber Ht elm latch40.00 00 
Testing40.00 00 
Token Manager40.00 00 
Txn Ht elm latch40.00 00 
Txn bkt latch40.00 00 
WCR: sync40.00 00 
Write State Object Pool Parent Latch40.00 00 
X$KSFQP40.00 00 
XDB NFS Security Latch40.00 00 
XDB unused session pool40.00 00 
XDB used session pool40.00 00 
active checkpoint queue latch185,2000.220.0400 
active service list61,9481.850.0102,5040.00
begin backup scn array460.00 00 
bq:time manger info latch1680.00 00 
buffer pool40.00 00 
bufq statistics320.00 00 
business card40.00 00 
cache buffer handles157,912,3442.630.0010 
cache buffers chains8,000,533,0200.580.0113210,834,5110.89
cache buffers lru chain4,432,1530.090.02023,657,2920.19
cache table scan latch1110.00 01110.00
call allocation527,1400.820.7510 
cas latch40.00 00 
change notification client cache latch40.00 00 
channel handle pool latch1,2000.00 00 
channel operations parent latch15,7860.00 010.00
checkpoint queue latch8,045,3140.030.0202,891,4580.01
client/application info38,6200.00 00 
compile environment latch5,5960.00 00 
corrupted undo seg latch659,0710.000.0000 
cp handoff latch40.00 00 
cp pool latch40.00 00 
cp server hash latch40.00 00 
cp sga latch1,4180.00 00 
cp srv type state latch4,2580.00 00 
cp srv type wait latch40.00 00 
cvmap freelist lock40.00 00 
deferred cleanup latch1,4180.00 00 
dispatcher info2280.00 00 
dml lock allocation1,4180.00 00 
done queue latch40.00 00 
dtp latch5790.00 00 
dummy allocation11,5264.800.0000 
eighth spare latch - X parent40.00 00 
eleventh spare latch - children40.00 00 
enqueue freelist latch40.00 02,337,1050.04
enqueue hash chains6,893,4286.280.0008500.47
enqueues7960.00 00 
error message lists10,6555.220.0000 
event stats latch5,7590.00 00 
fast space usage latch200.00 00 
fifteenth spare latch - children40.00 00 
file cache latch84,4230.240.0000 
first Audit Vault latch2570.00 00 
flash file access latch40.00 00 
flashback copy40.00 00 
fourteenth spare latch - children40.00 00 
fourth Audit Vault latch40.00 00 
gc element40.00 00 
gcr global ctx390.00 00 
gcs commit scn state40.00 00 
gcs opaque info freelist40.00 00 
gcs partitioned table hash40.00 00 
gcs pcm hashed value bucket hash40.00 00 
gcs resource freelist40.00 00 
gcs resource hash40.00 00 
gcs resource scan list40.00 00 
gcs resource validate list40.00 00 
gcs shadows freelist40.00 00 
ges cached resource lists40.00 03,6010.00
ges domain table40.00 00 
ges enqueue table freelist40.00 00 
ges group table40.00 00 
ges process hash list3,8480.00 00 
ges process parent latch5830.00 00 
ges process table freelist1,1560.00 00 
ges resource hash list40.00 00 
ges resource scan list40.00 00 
ges resource table freelist40.00 00 
ges timeout list40.00 00 
ges value block free list40.00 00 
global KZLD latch for auth type mem in SGA2570.00 00 
global ctx hash table latch253,6990.000.0000 
global tx hash mapping40.00 00 
granule from data transfer cache40.00 00 
granule operation40.00 00 
hash table column usage latch340.00 0133,3200.00
hash table modification latch1430.00 00 
heartbeat check40.00 05530.00
heartbeat structure management0  02,3470.00
imc buf hdl lat40.00 00 
imc hash lat40.00 00 
imc sj lat40.00 00 
imc srchsp lat40.00 00 
imc-txn-wrk-lat40.00 00 
in-memory area latch40.00 00 
in-memory columnar segment hash table latch40.00 00 
in-memory columnar ts extent map chunk latch40.00 00 
in-memory global pool latch40.00 00 
interrupt manipulation31,8292.030.0000 
intra txn parallel recovery40.00 00 
io pool granule list380.00 00 
io pool granule metadata list800.00 00 
job workq parent latch990.00 0952.11
job_queue_processes free list latch2760.00 00 
job_queue_processes parameter latch160.00 00 
k2q lock allocation40.00 00 
kcb DW scan objtemp hash table latch40.00 00 
kcbtsemkid latch70.00 00 
kcn buffer chains40.00 00 
kdlx hb parent latch40.00 00 
kgb parent40.00 00 
kgnfs mount latch40.00 00 
kjci objects freelist latch40.00 00 
kjci process context latch40.00 049,3910.00
kjoedcso state object freelist latch1,4180.00 00 
kjoeq omni enqueue hash bucket latch40.00 00 
kjoer owner hash bucket40.00 00 
kokc descriptor allocation latch1960.00 00 
krso process latch1570.00 00 
ksfv messages40.00 00 
ksi resource reuse count40.00 00 
ksim group membership cache40.00 00 
kss move lock3680.00 00 
ksuosstats global area3250.311.0001,7220.00
ksv allocation latch2,1420.00 00 
ksv class latch3,9501.920.0100 
ksv instance latch960.00 00 
ksv msg queue latch470.00 0430.00
ksxp shared latch1,1560.950.0000 
ksxp so latch1,1560.00 00 
ksz_so allocation latch1,1562.420.0000 
ktfbn latch2,0520.00 00 
ktm global data4250.00 00 
ktm prv jrnls40.00 00 
ktmpj HT ls40.00 00 
kwqbsn:qsga2,9030.140.0000 
kwslbmdl: metadata latch1570.00 00 
kwslbql: queue latch40.00 00 
kwsptQcachLt: queue cache latch40.00 00 
kwsptTrncTsksLt: trunc task latch40.00 00 
kwsptjobAdPtLt: AdPt list latch1,4210.00 00 
kxfxscanrate_latch40.00 00 
lgwr LWN SCN192,3870.400.0000 
list of block allocation480,4940.010.0200 
loader state object freelist3,9880.00 00 
lob segment dispenser latch860.00 00 
lob segment hash table latch1830.00 00 
lob segment query latch40.00 00 
lock DBA buffer during media recovery40.00 00 
log write info0  0189,3920.00
log write slave phase1780.00 00 
logical standby cache40.00 00 
logminer context allocation40.00 00 
logminer local40.00 00 
logminer work area40.00 00 
longop free list parent1790.00 04,1450.00
managed standby latch1570.00 00 
mapped buffers lru chain40.00 00 
message bitmap latch40.00 00 
message pool operations parent latch6,7000.00 00 
messages1,114,2700.080.0100 
msg queue latch40.00 00 
multiblock read objects2300.00 00 
name-service memory objects5,5500.00 00 
name-service namespace bucket25,5840.00 00 
name-service pending queue5,5500.00 00 
name-service request queue48,3860.00 00 
ncodef allocation latch1,4180.00 00 
ninth spare latch - X parent40.00 00 
object queue header freelist5,6010.00 00 
object queue header operation11,457,3660.030.0100 
object queue memory1670.00 00 
object stats modification8240.00 00 
parallel query alloc buffer135,3181.480.0001,1360.00
parallel query stats6,5628.700.0000 
parameter table management333,6700.390.0000 
peshm40.00 00 
pesom_free_list40.00 00 
pesom_hash_node40.00 00 
pkey global statistics40.00 00 
post/wait queue165,3180.040.000117,0860.05
process allocation24,2810.120.8605750.35
process group creation1,1560.780.0000 
process pkey statistics list40.00 00 
process queue87,0320.960.0000 
process queue reference8,189,0310.010.000469,0740.11
qmn task queue latch5,0730.890.0700 
query server freelists87,5250.010.0000 
query server process8,7530.062.200340.00
queued dump request160.00 00 
queuing load statistics40.00 00 
recovery domain hash list40.00 00 
redo allocation2,701,68250.950.03472,142,50210.44
redo copy40.00 073,543,4660.13
redo writing912,8050.030.0600 
resmgr group change latch6,2220.110.0000 
resmgr:active threads11,8060.00 00 
resmgr:actses change group6,1460.00 00 
resmgr:actses change state2840.00 00 
resmgr:free threads list11,5222.990.0000 
resmgr:plan CPU method40.00 00 
resmgr:pq event array1680.00 00 
resmgr:resource group CPU method40.00 00 
resmgr:schema config200.00 00 
resmgr:session queuing40.00 00 
rm cas latch40.00 00 
row cache objects124,066,5712.430.0060 
rules engine rule set statistics8000.00 00 
second Audit Vault latch40.00 00 
sequence cache30,412,6780.940.0000 
session allocation333,3900.000.000322,0990.00
session idle bit49,279,3130.010.0000 
session queue latch40.00 00 
session state list latch12,8740.440.1600 
session statistics11,5300.070.0000 
session switching2,0010.00 00 
session timer2,5860.00 00 
seventh spare latch - X parent40.00 00 
sga hash table parent latch40.00 00 
shard latch40.00 00 
shared pool3,508,7771.730.2210 
shared pool sim alloc100.00 00 
shared pool simulator7,1060.00 00 
sim partition latch80.00 022,1630.03
simulator hash latch487,218,8270.000.0000 
simulator lru latch2,719,3270.450.030484,451,6145.60
sixth spare latch - X parent40.00 00 
sort extent pool9,3920.030.3300 
space background state object latch300.00 00 
space background task latch1,7625.960.9203,1680.03
state object free list480.00 00 
statistics aggregation5600.00 00 
subscriber Ht bkt40.00 00 
tablespace key chain40.00 00 
temp lob duration state obj allocation580.00 00 
temporary table state object allocation5280.00 00 
tenth spare latch - X parent40.00 00 
test excl. parent l040.00 00 
test excl. parent2 l040.00 00 
test excl. parent2 lmid cln40.00 00 
test shared parent2 lmid40.00 00 
thirteenth spare latch - children40.00 00 
threshold alerts latch6110.00 00 
transaction allocation119,8260.00 00 
twelfth spare latch - children40.00 00 
twenty-fifth spare latch - S par40.00 00 
twenty-first spare latch - S par40.00 00 
twenty-fourth spare latch - S par40.00 00 
twenty-second spare latch - S par40.00 00 
twenty-third spare latch - S par40.00 00 
undo global data105,821,5730.040.0000 
virtual circuit buffers40.00 00 
virtual circuit holder40.00 00 
virtual circuit queues40.00 00 


Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Sleep Breakdown

Latch NameGet RequestsMissesSleepsSpin Gets
cache buffers chains8,000,533,02046,346,640453,30145,892,873
Result Cache: RC Latch716,422,03611,633,03417911,569,174
cache buffer handles157,912,3444,151,4124,1884,147,320
row cache objects124,066,5713,009,0345,1573,004,068
redo allocation2,701,6821,376,61834,5091,343,187
enqueue hash chains6,893,428432,573811431,770
sequence cache30,412,678284,436730283,713
In memory undo latch31,424,870165,052320,60634,304
shared pool3,508,77760,86813,26753,080
undo global data105,821,57337,3608737,274
SQL memory manager workarea list latch39,963,02620,44212820,323
simulator lru latch2,719,32712,21733911,880
simulator hash latch487,218,8275,425235,404
call allocation527,1404,3433,2622,119
cache buffers lru chain4,432,1534,1191014,019
object queue header operation11,457,3662,932322,900
checkpoint queue latch8,045,3142,702572,645
Real-time descriptor latch437,4961,9416901,353
active service list61,9481,14581,137
messages1,114,2708988890
process queue reference8,189,0317691768
lgwr LWN SCN192,3877682766
parallel query stats6,5625711570
dummy allocation11,5265531552
active checkpoint queue latch185,20041015395
redo writing912,80525516239
space background task latch1,762105978
ksv class latch3,95076175
list of block allocation480,49462161
session state list latch12,87457951
qmn task queue latch5,07345342
process allocation24,28129258
query server process8,7535110
sort extent pool9,392312
ksuosstats global area325110


Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Latch Miss Sources

Latch NameWhereNoWait Misses SleepsWaiter Sleeps
In memory undo latchktichg: child0227,24731,801
In memory undo latchktiFlush: child074,02954,596
In memory undo latchktbgfc013,893279
In memory undo latchkticmt: child05,039252
In memory undo latchktiFlushMe03,548236
In memory undo latchktiFlushTopTxn01195
In memory undo latchkturbk092236,827
In memory undo latchktiTxnPoolFree031
PC and Classifier lists for WLMNo latch0120
Real-time descriptor latchkeomgAddNewEntry0682686
Real-time descriptor latchkeomgFixGrabEntry084
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization120169185
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization2801610
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization11080
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization38020
Result Cache: RC LatchResult Cache: Serialization01011
SQL memory manager workarea list latchqesmmIRegisterWorkArea:208398
SQL memory manager workarea list latchqesmmIUnRegisterWorkArea04529
active checkpoint queue latchkcbbacq: scan active checkpoints01515
active service listkswslogon: session logout099
cache buffer handleskcbzgs03,2723,246
cache buffer handleskcbzfs0916942
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: slow path excl0139,13884,892
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: fast path exam0108,97762,324
cache buffers chainskcbgtcr: fast path pin049,63671,085
cache buffers chainskcbchg: cr pin change047,5437,328
cache buffers chainskcbzwb038,53716,172
cache buffers chainskcbget: new pin035,25111,484
cache buffers chainskcbgcur: fast path excl020,8108,739
cache buffers chainskcbchg: cr pin cleanout020,11911,125
cache buffers chainskcbrls: pin release015,95452,929
cache buffers chainskcbrls: fast pin release013,61748,776
cache buffers chainskcbget: fast path07,80719,586
cache buffers chainskcbgkcbcr06,45917,832
cache buffers chainskcb_is_private03,48926,907
cache buffers chainskcb_cleanout01,1061,134
cache buffers chainskcbchg: change complete071629,177
cache buffers chainskcbesc: escalate0619104
cache buffers chainskcbzgb: scan from tail. nowait04830
cache buffers chainskcbget: upgrade latch04284,907
cache buffers chainskcbchg: aux pin0270184
cache buffers chainskcbgcur: fast path shr0221926
cache buffers chainskcbchg: cur pin change017720,365
cache buffers chainskcbgcur: slow path0151161
cache buffers chainskcbget: release excl0128355
cache buffers chainskcbget: release shr0127457
cache buffers chainskcb_trim_hash_chain012640
cache buffers chainskcbcge01138,690
cache buffers chainskcbso1: set no access059640
cache buffers chainskcbget: flush imu04347
cache buffers chainskcbget: exchange pin039450
cache buffers chainskcbbxsv02529
cache buffers chainskcbnew: new latch again0230
cache buffers chainskcb_cleanout: cleanup014286
cache buffers chainskcbzhngcbk1_10100
cache buffers chainskcb_commit09780
cache buffers chainskcb_pre_apply082,186
cache buffers chainskcbbic1071
cache buffers chainskcb_post_apply06169
cache buffers chainskcb_post_apply_1061,305
cache buffers chainskcbrls_106280
cache buffers chainskcbzpbuf041,183
cache buffers chainskcbbic2011
cache buffers lru chainkcbzgws0600
cache buffers lru chainkcbbic201359
cache buffers lru chainkcbgtcr:CR Scan:KCBRSKIP_10100
cache buffers lru chainkcbzgb0630
cache buffers lru chainkcbgtcr:CR Scan:KCBRSKIP_2050
cache buffers lru chainkcbzswcu0410
cache buffers lru chainkcb_trim_hash_chain010
cache buffers lru chainkcbbxsv: move to being written010
cache buffers lru chainkcbo_link_q013
call allocationksuxds03,2383,232
call allocationksudlc : rec call01218
call allocationksuprc01211
checkpoint queue latchkcbkubc_403341
checkpoint queue latchkcbbwthc: thread checkpoint buffers01411
checkpoint queue latchkcbbwdl: thread checkpoint queue053
checkpoint queue latchkcbklbc_cql040
checkpoint queue latchkcbswcu: Switch buffers012
dummy allocationktcdod011
enqueue hash chainsksqrcl0582255
enqueue hash chainsksqcmi: get hash chain latch after wait0170501
enqueue hash chainsksqgtl305955
ksuosstats global areaksugetosstat011
ksv class latchksvclsl: rdp - recycle010
list of block allocationktlbbl010
messagesksaamb: after wakeup075
messagesksarcv012
mostly latch-free SCNkcslcu3022
object queue header operationkcbo_switch_q_bg01917
object queue header operationkcbo_switch_mq_bg01112
object queue header operationkcbo_link_q020
object queue header operationkcbo_switch_cq012
object queue header operationkcbo_unlink_q_bg011
parallel query statskxfprst: KSLBEGIN:1011
process allocationksucrp:10200
process allocationksuapc0421
process allocationksufap: active procs014
process queue referencekxfpqrsnd010
qmn task queue latchkwqmngettsk: get task023
qmn task queue latchkwqmnmvtsks: delay to ready list010
query server processkxfpicrel073
query server processkxfpGetSlaveStats040
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_gen: redo allocation 1019,4320
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_gen: redo allocation 309,54032,174
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_gen: redo allocation 205,1570
redo allocationkcrfw_post: more space02451,442
redo allocationkcrfw_redo_write: before write0134889
redo writingkcrfwcr0816
redo writingkcrfw_post: rba scn pair070
redo writingkcrfw_cal_target_rba010
row cache objectskqreqd: reget04,56321
row cache objectskqrpre: find obj04554,871
row cache objectskqreqd0135264
row cache objectskqrso040
sequence cachekdnssd062160
sequence cachekdnnxt: cached seq09016
sequence cachekdnss019652
session state list latchkpseqd060
session state list latchkpscad030
shared poolkghfre013,17813,064
shared poolkghupr1033130
shared poolkghalo01122
shared poolkghfrh0411
simulator hash latchkcbsacc: lookup dba02323
simulator lru latchkcbs_simulate: simulate set02590
simulator lru latchkcbs_simbufseq080339
sort extent poolktstcrtobj010
space background task latchktsj_grab_task08197
space background task latchktsj_detach_task040
undo global dataktudba: KSLBEGIN08282
undo global dataktudnx:child033
undo global dataktusmupst: KSLBEGIN022


Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Mutex Sleep Summary

Mutex TypeLocationSleepsWait Time (ms)
Library Cachekglpnal1 9070,3513,406
Library Cachekglpin1 452,01050,452
Library Cachekglpndl1 9537,70934,707
Cursor Pinkkslce [KKSCHLPIN2]25,71024,549
Cursor Pinkksfbc [KKSCHLFSP2]25,15739,774
Cursor Parentkksfbc [KKSPRTLOC32]22,05538,716
Cursor PinkksLockDelete [KKSCHLPIN6]17,07126,605
Library Cachekgllkc1 576,1654,576
Library Cachekgllkdl1 854,5467,788
Library Cachekglhdgn2 1061,6361,450
Library Cachekglobpn1 719401,346
Cursor ParentkkscsCheckCursor [KKSPRTLOC37]802199
Library Cachekglget2 2399164
Cursor Pinkksfbc [KKSCHLPIN1]328461
Library Cachekglhdgn1 62235144
Cursor ParentkkscsAddChildNode [KKSPRTLOC34]157220
Cursor Pinkksxsccmp [KKSCHLPIN5]156200
hash tablekkshGetNextChild [KKSHBKLOC1]133314
Cursor ParentkkscsPruneChild [KKSPRTLOC35]132244
hash tablekkscsSearchChildList [KKSHBKLOC2]100179
Library Cachekglget1 13010
Library Cachekgllkal3 822319
Cursor Pinkksfbc [KKSCHLCREA]1319
Library CachekglUpgradeLock 119919
Library Cachekglini1 3280
Library Cachekglati1 4569
Library Cachekglobld1 75410
Library Cachekglrdtin1 4440
Library CachekglLock 12110


Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Parent Latch Statistics

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Child Latch Statistics

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Latch Statistics
Back to Top

Segment Statistics

Back to Top

Segments by Logical Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#Logical Reads%TotalPDB Name
HRAPPS_TS_TX_IDX PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS_PK INDEX381981830521809,879,31214.66 VOL1227
HRAPPS_TS_TX_IDX PAY_ACTION_INTERLOCKS_FK2 INDEX381781823243583,455,18410.56 VOL1227
HRAPPS_TS_TX_IDX PAY_PAYROLL_ACTIONS_PK INDEX385752135163443,729,7608.03 VOL1227
HRAPPS_TS_TX_DATA PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS TABLE381931778542353,282,6406.40 VOL1227
HRAPPS_TS_TX_DATA PAY_PAYROLL_ACTIONS TABLE385742099967335,076,9766.07 VOL1227


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#Physical Reads%TotalPDB Name
HRAPPS_TS_TX_DATA PAY_ACTION_INFORMATION TABLE381691778076399,01786.69 VOL1227
SYSSYSAUX WRH$_ACTIVE_SESSION_HISTORYWRH$_ACTIVE_897425771_636TABLE PARTITION95767957673550.08  
SYSSYSAUX SYS_LOB0000008305C00004$$ LOB830683061240.03  
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATA FND_CONCURRENT_REQUESTS TABLE343761784080730.02 VOL1227
SYSSYSAUX SYS_LOB0000008313C00038$$ LOB83148314480.01  


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Read Requests

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#Phys Read Requests%TotalPDB Name
HRAPPS_TS_TX_DATA PAY_ACTION_INFORMATION TABLE38169177807619,33851.93 VOL1227
SYSSYSAUX SYS_LOB0000008305C00004$$ LOB830683061240.33  
SYSSYSAUX SYS_LOB0000008313C00038$$ LOB83148314480.13  
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATA FND_CONCURRENT_REQUESTS TABLE343761784080240.06 VOL1227
SYSSYSAUX WRH$_ACTIVE_SESSION_HISTORYWRH$_ACTIVE_897425771_636TABLE PARTITION957679576740.01  


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by UnOptimized Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#UnOptimized Reads%TotalPDB Name
HRAPPS_TS_TX_DATA PAY_ACTION_INFORMATION TABLE38169177807619,33851.93 VOL1227
SYSSYSAUX SYS_LOB0000008305C00004$$ LOB830683061240.33  
SYSSYSAUX SYS_LOB0000008313C00038$$ LOB83148314480.13  
APPLSYSAPPS_TS_TX_DATA FND_CONCURRENT_REQUESTS TABLE343761784080240.06 VOL1227
SYSSYSAUX WRH$_ACTIVE_SESSION_HISTORYWRH$_ACTIVE_897425771_636TABLE PARTITION957679576740.01  


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Optimized Reads

No data exists for this section of the report.

Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Direct Physical Reads

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#Direct Reads%TotalPDB Name
HRAPPS_TS_TX_DATA PAY_ACTION_INFORMATION TABLE381691778076399,01787.01 VOL1227


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Writes

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#Physical Writes%TotalPDB Name
HRAPPS_TS_TX_IDX PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS_N55 INDEX46028044602804167,1326.03 VOL1227
HRAPPS_TS_TX_IDX PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS_N51 INDEX381971829902162,0125.84 VOL1227
HRAPPS_TS_TX_IDX PAY_ACTION_INFORMATION_N5 INDEX381701826831133,0804.80 VOL1227
HRAPPS_TS_TX_DATA PAY_ACTION_INFORMATION TABLE38169177807675,5162.72 VOL1227
HRAPPS_TS_TX_IDX PAY_RUN_BALANCES_N1 INDEX38672182885650,3721.82 VOL1227


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Physical Write Requests

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#Phys Write Requests%TotalPDB Name
HRAPPS_TS_TX_IDX PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS_N51 INDEX38197182990216,8915.52 VOL1227
HRAPPS_TS_TX_IDX PAY_ASSIGNMENT_ACTIONS_N55 INDEX4602804460280415,8635.18 VOL1227
HRAPPS_TS_TX_IDX PAY_ACTION_INFORMATION_N5 INDEX38170182683114,3454.69 VOL1227
HRAPPS_TS_TX_IDX PAY_ACTION_INFORMATION_N3 INDEX3817418298729,8613.22 VOL1227
HRAPPS_TS_TX_IDX PAY_ACTION_INFORMATION_N4 INDEX3817117970547,9302.59 VOL1227


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Direct Physical Writes

OwnerTablespace NameObject NameSubobject NameObj. TypeObj#Dataobj#Direct Writes%TotalPDB Name
SYSSYSAUX WRH$_ACTIVE_SESSION_HISTORYWRH$_ACTIVE_897425771_636TABLE PARTITION95767957671900.36  
SYSSYSAUX SYS_LOB0000008305C00004$$ LOB8306830650.01  
SYSSYSAUX SYS_LOB0000008313C00038$$ LOB8314831450.01  


Back to Segment Statistics
Back to Top

Segments by Table Scans

OwnerTablespace NameObject Name